Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Gender Place Age City               State Clock   
                                                                             Time    
===== ===================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ======= 
1     Mike Wolfe            M      1            38  Missoula           MT    4:01:25 
2     Leonardo Maciel       M      2            34  Rio De Janeiro           4:13:12 
3     Kevin Lionais         M      3            32  Vancouver          BC    4:36:53 
4     Dan Campbell          M      4            37  Bellgrade          MT    4:39:00 
5     Joseph Smith          M      5            44  Salt Lake City     UT    4:59:06 
6     Ben Jenkins           M      6            32  Vancouver          BC    5:01:11 
7     ├ůsa Eriksson         F      1            26  Halmstad                 5:02:16 
8     Becky Wheeler         F      2            41  Bozeman            MT    5:09:49 
9     Gabriel Tsosoie       M      7            37  Page               AZ    5:16:24 
10    Jacob Winters         M      8            16  Lake Point         UT    5:17:50 
11    Ben Wallace           M      9            38  Mountain Green     UT    5:21:34 
12    Brad Marusiak         M      10           34  Vancouver          BC    5:22:46 
13    Ellen Stockhausen     F      3            31  Durango            CO    5:31:32 
14    Stephen Stockhausen   M      11           32  Durango            CO    5:31:36 
15    Nathan Owens          M      12           36  Bountiful          UT    5:34:16 
16    Jenny Quilty          F      4            27  Port Moody         BC    5:34:37 
17    Douglas Donovan       M      13           45  Henderson          NV    5:38:19 
18    Brian Allen-Aguilar   M      14           36  Austin             TX    5:42:45 
19    Trevor Nelson         M      15           29  Petoskey           MI    5:44:55 
20    Edward Kemper         M      16           31  Flagstaff          AZ    5:46:21 
21    Robert Bortolin       M      17           34  El Segundo         CA    5:52:49 
22    Clint Law             M      18           33  Las Vegas          NV    5:56:40 
23    Gustavo Coelho        M      19           41  Rio De Janeiro           5:59:00 
24    Kristina Michaux      F      5            34  Vancouver          BC    6:02:18 
25    Claire Lorentzen      F      6            27  New York           NY    6:11:12 
26    Cynthia Howlett       F      7            39  Rio De Janeiro           6:20:39 
27    Martina Leal          F      8            28  Rio De Janeiro           6:20:47 
28    Eric Dalimarta        M      20           36  Astoria            NY    6:22:03 
29    Emmanuel Maximo       M      21           34  Inglewood          CA    6:31:34 
30    Lauren Zimmer         F      9            30  Salt Lake City     UT    6:33:22 
31    Hollis Lyman          F      10           25  Colorado Springs   CO    6:37:59 
32    Kari Bradley          F      11           43  Sandy              UT    6:38:55 
33    Robert Drinkwater     M      22           58  Roanoke            VA    6:39:14 
34    Alex Wilcox           M      23           31  Layton             UT    6:41:56 
35    Rebecca Capell        F      12           24  Logan              UT    6:44:04 
36    Mark Ruhsam           M      24           30  Orlando            FL    6:47:03 
37    Christina Stegura     F      13           29  Washington         DC    6:52:46 
38    Michael Stegura       M      25           25  Philadelphia       PA    6:52:51 
39    Chad Jensen           M      26           38  Kaysville          UT    6:53:38 
40    Heidi Jensen          F      14           33  Kaysville          UT    6:53:44 
41    Kirsten Evanish       F      15           45  White Rock         BC    6:54:22 
42    Ben Higgins           M      27           32  Los Angeles        CA    6:59:02 
43    Jack Stockert         M      28           33  Palo Alto          CA    7:00:53 
44    Will Stockert         M      29           31  Chicago            IL    7:01:02 
45    Steven Nelson         M      30           31  Saint Joseph       MI    7:01:09 
46    Michael Cross         M      31           58  Denver             CO    7:02:11 
47    Torrey Udall          M      32           25  Boulder            CO    7:04:00 
48    Patrick Vigio         M      33           29  Rio De Janeiro           7:05:02 
49    Jimmy Daly            M      34           30  Olney              MD    7:06:43 
50    Eden Turla            F      16           43  Olympia            WA    7:08:25 
51    Terry Wynn            M      35           40  Petawawa           ON    7:08:35 
52    Deanna Morley         F      17           48  Salt Lake City     UT    7:10:33 
53    Edge McKeown          M      36           47  Roanoke            VA    7:14:57 
54    Sara Martin           F      18           34  Roanoke            VA    7:14:58 
55    Jess Smith            F      19           30  Kanab              UT    7:17:35 
56    Brandon Shaw          M      37           32  Indianapolis       IN    7:19:28 
57    Cara Burris           F      20           29  Fort Wayne         IN    7:19:33 
58    Brian Cornelius       M      38           56  Colfax             WA    7:21:30 
59    Ana Claudia Demaison  F      21           31  Rio De Janeiro           7:26:04 
60    Eliana Carvalho       F      22           43  Rio De Janeiro           7:28:03 
61    Adriana Coelho        F      23           38  Rio De Janeiro           7:28:14 
62    John Bartley          M      39           63  Salt Lake City     UT    7:30:00 
63    Jane Hoffmann         F      24           53  Quincy             MA    7:31:07 
64    Jodi Hafen            F      25           39  Las Vegas          NV    7:32:04 
65    Julie Balderston      F      26           34  North Vancouver    BC    7:34:23 
66    Noelle Andrychowicz   F      27           40  Blaine             MN    7:36:07 
67    Marty Harward         M      40           43  South Weber        UT    7:42:11 
68    Alasdair Beattie      M      41           48  Vancouver          BC    7:44:38 
69    Beppe De Lucio        M      42           55  Vancouver          BC    7:44:41 
70    Colten Michael        M      43           20  Zionsville         IN    7:46:00 
71    Susan Moore           F      28           43  White Lake         MI    7:52:26 
72    Pamela Pelizzari      F      29           29  Brooklyn           NY    7:55:04 
73    Dan Vinson            M      44           30  Boulder            CO    7:56:23 
74    Mary Lou Frisch       F      30           56  Galena             OH    7:57:08 
75    Jennifer Dustin       F      31           25  Salt Lake City     UT    7:58:48 
76    Tracy Dustin          F      32           51  Bountiful          UT    7:58:51 
77    Nick Young            M      45           26  Thornton           CO    8:00:23 
78    Paulo Henrique Santos M      46           50  Rio De Janeiro           8:05:26 
79    David Hunt            M      47           29  Boulder            CO    8:08:44 
80    Tom Norris            M      48           55  Parker             CO    8:13:44 
81    Flavio Bacellar       M      49           46  Rio De Janeiro           8:21:51 
82    Troy Siler            M      50           35  Pocatello          ID    8:25:42 
83    Kristen Longhurst     F      33           36  Pocatello          ID    8:25:47 
84    Marcia Pereira        F      34           41  Rio De Janeiro           8:33:23 
85    Kolby Granville       M      51           42  Tempe              AZ    8:46:04 
86    Eduardo Pantoja       M      52           40  Mexico                   8:50:30 
87    Rebecca Peterson      F      35           21  Chino              CA    8:51:33 
88    Savannah Palmer       F      36           21  Lompoc             CA    8:51:37 
89    Sheila Sullivan       F      37           50  Daytona Beach      FL    8:56:33 
90    Alberto Ochoa         M      53           40  Mexico                   8:58:34 
91    Chris Coldiron        M      54           39  Santa Clara        CA    9:02:06 
92    Rosane Palermo        F      38           54  Rio De Janeiro           9:03:54 
93    Jennifer Piwonski     F      39           27  Brooklyn           NY    9:04:26 
94    Sally Shurbaji        F      40           28  Bimingham          AL    9:08:08 
95    Michael Benz          M      55           31  Brooklyn           NY    9:09:15 
96    Eugenia Del Vigna     F      41           34  Rio De Janeiro           9:09:45 
97    Andreas Duessel       M      56           32  Los Angeles        CA    9:10:04 
98    Joey Barba            M      57           34  Studio City        CA    9:10:06 
99    Abby Nurre            F      42           27  3056 Skyview Drive OH    9:18:13 
100   Chad Wolf             M      58           26  Mason              OH    9:18:15 
101   Amy Mccormick         F      43           31  Birmingham         AL    9:19:04 
102   Claudia Vitral        F      44           52  Rio De Janeiro           9:21:56 
103   Joseph Gibbs          M      59           32  Los Angeles        CA    9:22:54 
104   Jeffrey Garstecki     M      60           47  Columbia           MD    9:24:21 
105   Tammie Wonning        F      45           44  Columbia           MD    9:24:24 
106   Carlos Paez           M      61           36  Mexico                   9:29:11 
107   Sherry Oehler         F      46           37  Santa Monica       CA    9:30:18 
108   Rick Manivong         M      62           42  Houston            TX    9:37:10 
109   Julie Brunner         F      47           48  Eastsound          WA    9:44:09 
110   Joe Gaydos            M      63           48  Eastsound          WA    9:44:12 
111   Kyle Kingsbury        M      64           34  Sunnyvale          CA    9:47:38 
7823  Unknown Unknown                                                                

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code