Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        Gender Gender Place Age City             State Clock    
                                                                                 Time     
===== =========================== ====== ============ === ================ ===== ======== 
1     Masazumi Fujioka            M      1            44  Mill Creek       WA    17:36:50 
2     Sam Reed                    M      2            33  Honolulu         HI    18:11:23 
3     Andrew Knapik               M      3            23  Salt Lake City   UT    19:36:38 
4     Cody Draper                 M      4            35  Smithfield       UT    19:48:12 
5     Matt Hall                   M      5            33  Squamish         BC    21:08:09 
6     Kirby Davis                 M      6            31  Portland         OR    21:38:13 
7     Jeffrey Matson              M      7            38  Portland         OR    21:38:13 
8     Nicholas Kopp               M      8            24  Seattle          WA    21:40:48 
9     Fred Thompson               M      9            42  Helena           MT    21:46:39 
10    Patrick Moran               M      10           40  Rochester        PA    21:46:56 
11    Michael McKnight            M      11           26  Cornish          UT    21:50:46 
12    Antonio Carlos Simeao       M      12           51  Rio De Janeiro         21:53:48 
13    Adrian Stanciu              M      13           46  Manitou Springs  CO    22:02:03 
14    Charles Corfield            M      14           57  Boulder          CO    22:09:34 
15    Brian Pickett               M      15           36  Kingsport        TN    22:25:20 
16    Eric Tadt                   M      16           28  Minneapolis      MN    22:27:22 
17    Matt Smith                  M      17           35  Big Bear City    CA    22:48:35 
18    Kelly Agnew                 M      18           43  Draper           UT    22:59:21 
19    Kathryn Drew                F      1            29  Vancouver        BC    23:01:49 
20    Amber Weibel                F      2            37  South Lake Tahoe CA    23:10:43 
21    Peter Brennen               M      19           31  Los Angeles      CA    23:31:59 
22    Pete Meighan                M      20           42  Pullman          WA    23:34:53 
23    Breno Braga                 M      21           36  Rio De Janeiro         23:58:54 
24    Michael Leo Griffin         M      22           49  Chico            CA    24:00:15 
25    Jeramie Mcdonough           M      23           27  Salt Lake City   UT    24:27:07 
26    Juan Carlos Armenteros Ruiz M      24           45  L''albiol              24:42:50 
27    Tony Molfino                M      25           37  Ben Lomond       CA    24:51:01 
28    Ken Hughes                  M      26           57  Santa Barbara    CA    24:51:15 
29    John Paul Ogden             M      27           48  Cedaredge        CO    24:53:44 
30    Jason Wheat                 M      28           36  Jackson          MS    25:13:51 
31    Nick Affleck                M      29           35  Chico            CA    25:15:23 
32    Arya Farahani               M      30           33  Bellevue         WA    25:16:13 
33    Steven Labranche            M      31           42  Oakdale          CT    25:20:09 
34    Cait Morgan                 F      3            32  Salt Lake City   UT    25:20:24 
35    Danny Widerburg             M      32           42  West Jordan      UT    25:21:02 
36    Dj Loertscher               M      33           32  S. Salt Lake     UT    25:21:44 
37    Andrew Readinger            M      34           32  Fort Worth       TX    25:22:12 
38    Pete Cossette               M      35           36  Buckeye          AZ    25:23:29 
39    Chuck Amital                M      36           57  San Francisco    CA    25:26:07 
40    John Brooks                 M      37           54  San Ramon        CA    25:26:14 
41    Jesse Jimenez               M      38           42  Stockton         CA    25:26:28 
42    Dani Seiss                  F      4            45  Takoma Park      MD    25:26:32 
43    Seth Otto                   M      39           37  Las Vegas        NV    25:28:55 
44    Ryan Weidert                M      40           31  Westminster      CO    25:29:05 
45    Tyson Hamilton              M      41           37  South Jordan     UT    25:29:52 
46    Paul Killpack               M      42           47  Lindon           UT    25:30:36 
47    Joshua Witte                M      43           44  Flower Mound     TX    25:30:52 
48    Ryan Kamp                   M      44           30  Dallas           TX    25:34:13 
49    Kenneth Erichsen            M      45           43  Guatemala              25:34:14 
50    Michael Stockdale           M      46           46  Vancouver        BC    25:38:21 
51    Adam Galaviz                M      47           30  Pewaukee         WI    25:39:25 
52    Scott Bailey                M      48           40  Sandy            UT    25:39:45 
53    Heather Dean                F      5            41  Eagle River      AK    25:47:20 
54    Cory Nielson                M      49           53  Orem             UT    25:50:22 
55    Bob Adler                   M      50           60  Salt Lake City   UT    25:53:37 
56    Sara Sayre                  F      6            26  Juneau           AK    25:54:22 
57    Keith Blom                  M      51           59  San Jose         CA    25:56:35 
58    Andrew Nelson               M      52           38  Tillamook        OR    25:56:52 
59    Meghan Zarnetske            F      7            35  Park City        UT    25:57:41 
60    Nicholas Budzyn             M      53           30  South Lyon       MI    25:59:23 
61    Greg Lockwood               M      54           34  Vancouver        BC    26:00:01 
62    Will Mroz                   M      55           31  San Francisco    CA    26:00:15 
63    Jim Bledsoe                 M      56           36  Logandale        NV    26:00:55 
64    Clare Greene                F      8            29  Philadelphia     PA    26:01:16 
65    Richard Camerik             M      57           51  Bedford          NY    26:04:02 
66    Amy Skudlarczyk             F      9            42  Austin           TX    26:04:46 
67    Todd Brown                  M      58           47  Skokie           IL    26:06:03 
68    Siamak Mostoufi             M      59           41  Evanston         IL    26:06:08 
69    Daniel Barnett              M      60           52  Salt Lake City   UT    26:09:08 
70    Patrick Creel               M      61           37  Austin           TX    26:16:57 
71    Keith Carter                M      62           50  Orem             UT    26:18:28 
72    Shalise Morgan              F      10           41  Orem             UT    26:18:29 
73    Jon Meikle                  M      63           36  Hooper           UT    26:18:31 
74    Jeffrey Humble              M      64           44  Yellowknife      NT    26:23:12 
75    Sam Viavant                 M      65           28  Fairbanks        AK    26:24:36 
76    Joe Del Conte               M      66           41  New York         NY    26:26:36 
77    Edward Sousa                M      67           39  San Antonio      TX    26:28:19 
78    Ryan Seher                  M      68           37  New York         NY    26:28:35 
79    Lint Hikes                  M      69           38  Talent           OR    26:28:45 
80    Tim Gorichanaz              M      70           26  Philadelphia     PA    26:29:06 
81    Kevin Karr                  M      71           42  Portland         OR    26:29:18 
82    Ethan Matyas                M      72           39  Oak Park         IL    26:29:24 
83    Duane Reed                  M      73           39  Provo            UT    26:31:55 
84    Carol Manwaring             F      11           52  Toquerville      UT    26:32:08 
85    Scott Thompson              M      74           38  Indio            CA    26:33:38 
86    Aaron Luck                  M      75           41  Lehi             UT    26:33:56 
87    Keith Lubliner              M      76           55  San Jose         CA    26:40:35 
88    Katie Reim                  F      12           34  Portland         OR    26:43:59 
89    Rob Gryfe                   M      77           49  Toronto          ON    26:46:13 
90    David Springer              M      78           47  Austin           TX    26:51:28 
91    Paula Westbrook             F      13           35  Eagle River      AK    26:54:10 
92    Kevin Mack                  M      79           36  Huntsville       AL    26:55:24 
93    Juan Becerril               M      80           47  Ciudad De Mexico       26:55:34 
94    Janet Hausken               F      14           51  Stillwater       MN    26:55:40 
95    Bradley Neuenschwander      M      81           43  Kaysville        UT    26:57:55 
96    Paul Reader                 M      82           51  Reigate                26:58:21 
97    Sunny Ellsworth             F      15           51  Toquerville      UT    26:58:33 
98    Mindy Coolman               F      16           34  Cedar Bluffs     NE    26:59:55 
99    Lisa Donchak                F      17           28  San Francisco    CA    26:59:55 
100   Bryan Simmons               M      83           35  Spanish Fork     UT    27:01:23 
101   Ben Bridgeman               M      84           39  Denton           TX    27:01:28 
102   Tim White                   M      85           54  Los Alamos       NM    27:01:59 
103   Noora Alidina               F      18           59  Clearwater       FL    27:04:49 
104   Natalie Pickett             F      19           35  Kingsport        TN    27:05:29 
105   Jeffrey Urbanski            M      86           30  Sausalito        CA    27:05:38 
106   Pam Reed                    F      20           55  Jackson          WY    27:12:01 
107   Allan Klassen               M      87           56  Edmonton         AB    27:13:04 
108   Jade Belzberg               F      21           23  San Diego        CA    27:19:57 
109   Pargol Lakhan               F      22           34  Vancouver        BC    27:23:25 
110   Russell Benaroya            M      88           41  Mercer Island    WA    27:23:39 
111   Katrina McGowan             F      23           31  Baltimore        MD    27:23:57 
112   Danny Hales                 M      89           27  Lehi             UT    27:25:51 
113   Garrett Weaver              M      90           30  Gooding          ID    27:27:57 
114   Brian Patterson             M      91           39  Granger          IN    27:29:35 
115   Brett Goldsmith             M      92           34  Simi Valley      CA    27:36:38 
116   Shinji Ito                  M      93           39  San Diego        CA    27:38:19 
117   Manuel Delgado              M      94           48  Panorama City    CA    27:39:47 
118   Scott Kennedy               M      95           41  Ventura          CA    27:41:24 
119   Michelle Ford               F      24           31  North Vancouver  BC    27:42:31 
120   Jesse Booi                  M      96           34  North Vancouver  BC    27:42:47 
121   Dane Jeeter                 M      97           30  Annapolis        MD    27:45:59 
122   Nicholas Goree              M      98           28  Jones            OK    27:48:23 
123   Mallory Ham                 M      99           59  Newbury Park     CA    28:06:12 
124   Michael Cusma               M      100          27  Yonkers          NY    28:06:21 
125   Ben Light                   M      101          38  Heber City       UT    28:10:01 
126   Jessica Bohn                F      25           37  Brighton         MI    28:10:02 
127   Yutaka Sawai                M      102          30  Santa Clara      CA    28:18:10 
128   Charlie McComish            M      103          34  Rancho Cordova   CA    28:20:09 
129   Daniel Robinson             M      104          42  Lake Forest      IL    28:20:51 
130   Eric Campbell               M      105          33  Mountain Home    ID    28:28:04 
131   Joey Turmes                 M      106          34  Boise            ID    28:32:19 
132   Sean Nakamura               M      107          37  San Diego        CA    28:33:11 
133   Jude Pelletier              F      26           32  Sechelt          BC    28:33:15 
134   Rich Morris                 M      108          42  Sechelt          BC    28:33:25 
135   Brittany Ames               F      27           23  West Bridgewater MA    29:00:31 
136   Robert Villani              M      109          57  Hicksville       NY    29:29:38 
137   Elizabeth Gonzalez          F      28           39  San Antonio      TX    29:29:49 
9691  Unknown Unknown                                                                     

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.