Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Gender Place Age City                State Country Clock    
                                                                                      Time     
===== ===================== ====== ============ === =================== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Cody Lind             M      1            20  Challis             ID    US      3:32:18  
2     Tanner Hallihan       M      2            32  Wienerschnitzel     CA    US      4:42:11  
3     Brian Heese           M      3            53  Modesto             CA    US      4:46:51  
4     Andreas Schambeck     M      4            41  Eckental                          4:56:45  
5     Travis Wadeson        M      5            35  Las Vegas           NV    US      4:57:55  
6     Jonathan Stuart       M      6            31  Ogden               UT    US      5:03:42  
7     Harrison Fluman       M      7            30  Ogden               UT    US      5:10:03  
8     Jenny Pierce          F      1            32  Livingston          MT    US      5:17:37  
9     John Martin           M      8            39  Las Vegas           NV    US      5:19:28  
10    Darcie Gorman         F      2            39  Salt Lake City      UT    US      5:22:15  
11    Toby Nishikawa        F      3            42  Willard             UT    US      5:29:06  
12    Genevieve Belanger    F      4            35  Calgary             AB    CA      5:29:30  
13    Grant Nicolaus        M      9            33  Jackson             WY    US      5:30:04  
14    Steve Kirkland        M      10           51  Ogden               UT    US      5:32:53  
16    Matthew Logan         M      11           25  Larkspur            CA    US      5:46:28  
17    Michelle Lance        F      6            39  Pocatello           ID    US      5:46:44  
18    Ryan Lauck            M      12           34  Farmington          UT    US      5:47:38  
19    Kathrin Schambeck     F      7            38  Eckental                          5:57:03  
20    Ivo Hanza             M      13           35  St. George          UT    US      6:02:02  
21    Scott Richards        M      14           49  Louisville          CO    US      6:02:24  
22    Heath Burchinal       M      15           41  St. George          UT    US      6:02:50  
23    Colleen Rue           F      8            36  Saint George        UT    US      6:02:51  
24    Maria Bradley         F      9            34  Saint George        UT    US      6:06:08  
25    D Craig Young         M      16           50  Gardnerville        NV    US      6:07:19  
26    Bryan Breeze          M      17           38  West Joradan        UT    US      6:10:08  
27    Ben Harber            M      18           36  Las Vegas           NV    US      6:10:24  
28    Mark Roberts          M      19           50  Las Vegas           NV    US      6:10:30  
29    Brett Whitelaw        M      20           29  Washington          UT    US      6:12:01  
30    Jon Roig              M      21           39  Tempe               AZ    US      6:14:45  
31    Scott Eichner         M      22           34  Chandler            AZ    US      6:14:51  
32    Tristram Jones        M      23           29  Provo               UT    US      6:18:47  
33    Christopher Pothier   M      24           28  Northborough        MA    US      6:18:58  
34    Rob Gallaugher        M      25           33  Salt Lake City      UT    US      6:19:10  
35    Myles Chase           M      26           29  Laconia             NH    US      6:19:16  
36    Analisa Colglazier    F      10           33  Grant               NE    US      6:21:04  
37    Claire Lichtenfels    F      11           54  Oak Harbor          WA    US      6:21:15  
38    Charity Rose          F      12           26  Columbus            OH    US      6:27:32  
39    Breein Clark          F      13           38  Harrisville         UT    US      6:28:59  
40    Debbie Farka          F      14           34  Mountain Green      UT    US      6:29:03  
41    Christine Lichtenfels F      15           53  Lander              WY    US      6:33:53  
42    Emma Keely            F      16           31  Vancouver           BC    CA      6:36:18  
43    Tom Robinson          M      27           23  Sun City West       AZ    US      6:36:25  
44    Michael Peters        M      28           39  Vancouver           BC    CA      6:36:59  
45    Corina Smith          F      17           50  Rancho Palos Verdes CA    US      6:38:51  
46    Dan Vinson            M      29           29  Boulder             CO    US      6:42:20  
47    Heather Catchpole     F      18           39  San Diego           CA    US      6:47:05  
48    William Unger         M      30           33  Las Vegas           NV    US      6:48:10  
49    Tammy Sieminowski     F      19           46  Toronto             ON    CA      6:51:36  
50    Bryan Clocker         M      31           21  Lantana             TX    US      6:52:54  
51    Stefan Racheter       M      32           32  Glarus              CHE   GB      6:55:34  
52    Angie Payne           F      20           44  Sugarloaf Key       FL    US      6:56:24  
53    Jeff Stevenson        M      33           69  Solvang             CA    US      6:57:18  
54    Ellen Ostrow          F      21           30  Salt Lake City      UT    US      6:59:45  
55    Ann Stockham          F      22           39  Cottonwood Heights  UT    US      7:00:43  
56    Todd Sangster         M      34           36  Salt Lake City      UT    US      7:02:24  
57    Jacquelyn King        F      23           30  Ogden               UT    US      7:03:34  
58    Tilghman Carroll      F      24           34  Nashville           TN    US      7:07:41  
59    A Lam                 F      25           51  North Vancouver     BC    CA      7:09:16  
60    Bob Jacobowski        M      35           49  Farmington          MN    US      7:11:44  
61    Joe Bundy             M      36           46  Kaysville           UT    US      7:13:55  
62    Kim Ann Fuess         F      26           55  Elizabeth Lake      CA    US      7:14:12  
63    Jeff Pettett          M      37           54  Chandler            AZ    US      7:16:36  
64    Elizabeth Coll        F      27           52  Atlanta             GA    US      7:17:31  
65    Terra Lovelin         F      28           36  Las Vegas           NV    US      7:19:05  
66    Jenny Cox             F      29           29  East Alton          IL    US      7:19:12  
67    Margaret Hannahan     F      30           27  New York            NY    US      7:19:14  
68    Kimberly Kanitz       F      31           48  Henderson           NV    US      7:20:25  
69    David Hunt            M      38           28  Boulder             CO    US      7:25:47  
70    Nanette Palmer        F      32           47  South Jordan        UT    US      7:26:11  
71    Kc Bobrowski          F      33           37  Marietta            GA    US      7:28:15  
72    Sunny Carder          F      34           37  Folsom              CA    US      7:28:20  
73    Nicole Buckenmeyer    F      35           42  Orangevale          CA    US      7:28:23  
74    Sonia Mahoney         F      36           46  Whistler            BC    CA      7:31:25  
75    Jd Kunze              M      39           50  Evanston            WY    US      7:33:48  
76    Chris Biesinger       M      40           44  Spanish Fork        UT    US      7:33:51  
77    Wade Dickens          M      41           49  San Antonio         TX    US      7:34:17  
78    Lindsay Lauck         F      37           34  Farmington          UT    US      7:34:58  
79    Brian Wilson          M      42           47  Flowery Branch      GA    US      7:35:27  
80    Howard Choi           M      43           44  Glen Cove           NY    US      7:38:43  
81    Norb Lyle             M      44           58  Buffalo             WY    US      7:42:52  
82    Bj Haeck              M      45           45  San Diego           CA    US      7:42:54  
83    Francine Rattray      F      38           42  North Vancouver     BC    CA      7:44:55  
84    Jane Creed            F      39           46  North Vancouver     BC    CA      7:45:03  
85    Edmund Knolle         M      46           49  Houston             TX    US      7:48:44  
86    Karen Young           F      40           51  Edmonton            AB    CA      7:58:28  
87    Ben Brown             M      47           57  Hurricane           UT    US      7:58:55  
88    Karen Craigie         F      41           63  North Vancouver     BC    CA      7:59:45  
89    Marilyn Toscano       F      42           49  Modesto             CA    US      8:00:40  
90    Chas Melichar         M      48           43  Las Vegas           NV    US      8:01:17  
91    Amber Gates           F      43           34  Deer Lodge          MT    US      8:03:59  
92    Francie Stocking      F      44           43  Las Vegas           NV    US      8:20:17  
93    Frances Lemoine       F      45           48  Edmonton            AB    CA      8:27:40  
94    Jessica Brown         F      46           34  Salt Lake City      UT    US      8:31:33  
95    Tom Gladfelter        M      49           63  St. George          UT    US      8:33:11  
96    Adriana Brandt        F      47           35  St. George          UT    US      8:33:14  
97    Joy Robertson         F      48           57  Lafayette           CO    US      8:38:11  
98    Steve Harvey          M      50           70  Lake Elsinor        CA    US      8:44:27  
99    Colleen Zato          F      49           33  Henderson           NV    US      8:44:29  
100   George Okinaka        M      51           43  Henderson           NV    US      8:49:09  
101   Charles Taylor        M      52           29  Los Angeles         CA    US      8:52:09  
102   John Navin            M      53           49  Nashville           TN    US      8:58:09  
103   Dana Stoller          F      50           42  Nashville           TN    US      8:58:29  
104   Juanita Garner        F      51           51  Palm Springs        CA    US      9:02:03  
105   Denton Sua            M      54           47  Walnut              CA    US      9:07:39  
106   Lisa Tran             F      52           36  Long Beach          CA    US      9:09:16  
107   Steven Maas           M      55           56  Grandville          MI    US      9:12:23  
108   Spencer Evensen       M      56           27  Orem                UT    US      10:54:53 
109   Randy Evensen         M      57           59  Orem                UT    US      10:54:59 
110   Taylor Vowles         M      58           33  Pleasant Grove      UT    US      10:55:04 
111   Stephanie Christensen F      53           25  Springville         UT    US      10:56:37 
112   William Kutscher      M      59           25  Seattle             WA    US      11:37:08 
113   Susan Kutscher        F      54           58  Vashon              WA    US      11:37:28 
114   Ellen Kutscher        F      55           28  Seattle             WA    US      11:37:38 
8007  Unknown Unknown                                                                          

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code