Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Gender Place Age City               State Country Clock    
                                                                                    Time     
===== ==================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Adam Zastrow         M      1            36  Oakland            CA    US      17:29:12 
2     Chris Calzetta       M      2            33  Monterey           CA    US      18:01:52 
3     Brian Rusiecki       M      3            36  South Deerfield    MA    US      18:06:51 
4     Michael Versteeg     M      4            29  Prescott           AZ    US      18:58:49 
5     Michael McKnight     M      5            25  Cornish            UT    US      19:19:35 
6     Steven Kent          M      6            47  North Bend         WA    US      19:39:47 
7     Branden Bollweg      M      7            28  Orange             CA    US      20:33:02 
8     Ian Seabury          M      8            24  Ventura            CA    US      20:37:37 
9     Grant Maughan        M      9            50  Dudley                           20:49:59 
10    Roxanne Woodhouse    F      1            52  Weaverville        CA    US      21:01:57 
11    Christof Teuscher    M      10           42  Portland           OR    US      21:13:31 
12    Jeffrey Kasal        M      11           39  St. Louis          MO    US      21:27:02 
13    Jason West           M      12           43  Manly                            21:31:39 
14    Joel Meredith        M      13           41  Nashville          TN    US      21:34:08 
15    Graham Johnson       M      14           34  Bellingham         WA    US      21:45:34 
16    Suzanna Bon          F      2            50  Sonoma             CA    US      21:50:23 
17    Melanie Boultbee     F      3            43  Toronto            ON    CA      22:08:45 
18    Justin Faul          M      15           34  Flagstaff          AZ    US      22:12:32 
19    Reid Roberts         M      16           45  Prince George      BC    CA      22:29:13 
20    Carter Williams      M      17           57  Salt Lake City     UT    US      22:31:02 
21    Fred Thompson        M      18           41  Helena             MT    US      22:58:06 
22    Adrian Stanciu       M      19           45  Manitou Springs    CO    US      23:00:04 
23    Benjamin Olmstead    M      20           35  Marietta           GA    US      23:09:08 
24    Michael Senior       M      21           53  North Vancouver    BC    CA      23:13:30 
25    Aaron Phillips       M      22           36  Lotus              CA    US      23:22:45 
26    Brian Kamm           M      23           53  Salt Lake City     UT    US      23:27:51 
27    Dj Loertscher        M      24           31  S. Salt Lake       UT    US      23:27:52 
28    Ryann Degraff        M      25           32  Fort Collins       CO    US      23:35:39 
29    Steve Livingston     M      26           47  San Diego          CA    US      23:39:32 
30    Kelly Agnew          M      27           42  Ogden              UT    US      23:39:39 
31    Johan Borjesson      M      28           40  Raleigh            NC    US      23:40:52 
32    Michael Shoup        M      29           41  Menlo Park         CA    US      24:10:44 
33    Dan Decker           M      30           53  Los Gatos          CA    US      24:16:58 
34    Carrie Gaffney       F      4            50  Bozeman            MT    US      24:19:26 
35    Sherianne Nelson     F      5            39  Scottsdale         AZ    US      24:29:40 
36    Alyson Kirk          F      6            32  Morrison           CO    US      24:35:39 
37    Dan Mcintyre         M      31           48  Fort Worth         TX    US      24:52:08 
38    Jason Tintes         M      32           46  Coon Rapids        MN    US      24:57:32 
39    Vincent Juarez       M      33           29  Monrovia           CA    US      25:03:03 
40    Drew Adams           M      34           27  Twin Falls         ID    US      25:03:06 
41    Arya Farahani        M      35           32  Bellevue           WA    US      25:07:56 
42    Betsy Nye            F      7            50  Truckee            CA    US      25:31:03 
43    Nevin Hill           M      36           27  Ridgecrest         CA    US      25:47:58 
44    Aaron Sanchez        M      37           24  Provo              UT    US      25:48:56 
45    Adrian Torres        M      38           44  Davis              CA    US      25:56:49 
46    Pam Reed             F      8            54  Jackson            WY    US      25:57:26 
47    Jason Emberger       M      39           30  Monrovia           CA    US      26:12:40 
48    Francesco Riccadonna M      40           40  Stouffville        ON    CA      26:25:58 
49    Nic Moloney          M      41           37  Moorooka                         26:28:25 
50    Max Bliss            M      42           47  Corning            NY    US      26:40:05 
51    Linus Ånevall       M      43           23  Lund                             26:41:46 
52    Erin Beresini        F      9            31  Redondo Beach      CA    US      26:54:12 
53    Jimmy Wills          M      44           33  Redondo Beach      CA    US      26:54:14 
54    Marc Klemencic       M      45           57  San Jose           CA    US      27:04:20 
55    Garret Christensen   M      46           35  Berkeley           CA    US      27:09:10 
56    Timothy Hendricks    M      47           29  Fullerton          CA    US      27:09:18 
57    Paul Sweeney         M      48           49  Truckee            CA    US      27:17:10 
58    Seth Otto            M      49           36  Las Vegas          NV    US      27:17:14 
59    Angel Avila          M      50           32  Bishop             CA    US      27:18:43 
60    Rick Arikado         M      51           57  Vancouver          BC    CA      27:21:37 
61    S Broschart          M      52           35  Los Angeles        CA    US      27:23:52 
62    Andi Ramer           F      10           41  San Diego          CA    US      27:25:43 
63    Sean Grange          M      53           41  Laguna Niguel      CA    US      27:36:33 
64    Scott Keil           M      54           43  Seal Beach         CA    US      27:36:34 
65    Daniel Widerburg     M      55           41  West Jordan        UT    US      27:36:54 
66    Judy Carter          F      11           51  Whitby             ON    CA      27:46:31 
67    Vladimir Gusiatnikov M      56           41  San Francisco      CA    US      27:49:28 
68    Carol Manwaring      F      12           51  Toquerville        UT    US      28:01:21 
69    Ethan Matyas         M      57           38  Oak Park           IL    US      28:04:15 
70    Erin Sprague         F      13           31  Palo Alto          CA    US      28:09:54 
71    Scott Bailey         M      58           39  Sandy              UT    US      28:11:28 
72    Troy Windsor         M      59           47  Oakland            CA    US      28:14:28 
73    Daniel Robinson      M      60           41  Lake Forest        IL    US      28:22:17 
74    Geoffrey Foote       M      61           46  Chandler           AZ    US      28:38:21 
75    Rachael Stclaire     F      14           56  Denver             CO    US      28:40:31 
76    Laura Elmer          F      15           37  Hesperia           CA    US      28:44:46 
77    Katie Fisher         F      16           31  Suwanee            GA    US      28:57:20 
78    Tony Jankowski       M      62           62  Concord            CA    US      28:58:04 
79    Joshua Holmes        M      63           37  Los Angeles        CA    US      28:59:51 
80    John Taylor          M      64           53  Minneapolis        MN    US      29:05:05 
81    Jeanne Kysar-Carey   F      17           49  Folsom             CA    US      29:06:09 
82    Jeramie Mcdonough    M      65           26  Salt Lake City     UT    US      29:09:06 
83    Alison Naney         F      18           34  Seattle            WA    US      29:37:07 
84    Byron Guptill        M      66           36  Waterloo           ON    CA      29:40:10 
85    Ivy Lefebvre         F      19           37  Silverton          CO    US      29:51:08 
86    Ej Maldonado         M      67           41  Carson City        NV    US      29:51:30 
87    Eugene Smith         M      68           31  Las Cruces         NM    US      29:51:39 
88    Clifton Trujillo     M      69           31  Albuquerque        NM    US      29:51:46 
89    Erin George          F      20           30  New York           NY    US      29:54:58 
90    Casey Schutte        M      70           33  Santa Cruz         CA    US      29:55:40 
91    John Brooks          M      71           53  San Ramon          CA    US      29:59:18 
92    Chris Moffitt        M      72           39  Salt Lake City     UT    US      30:11:17 
93    Sylvia Grant         F      21           55  Victoria           AB    CA      30:11:49 
94    Emmanuel Maillar     M      73           52  Papeete                          30:14:42 
95    Natasha Sekulic      F      22           30  Victoria                         30:31:43 
96    Donna Dowsett        F      23           49  Kitchener          ON    CA      30:42:13 
97    Rebecca Downey       F      24           31  Aurora             CO    US      30:50:17 
98    Monique Dube         F      25           47  Priddis            AB    CA      31:00:22 
99    Todd Kearns          M      74           47  Mancos             CO    US      31:01:32 
100   Robert Chalfant      M      75           46  Auburn             CA    US      31:01:35 
101   Jeffrey Stephens     M      76           48  Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      31:05:57 
102   Thomas Kuerten       M      77           48  Hermosa Beach      CA    US      31:06:47 
103   Eric Currie          M      78           34  Papillion          NE    US      31:27:03 
104   Jeffery Smith        M      79           38  Saratoga Springs   UT    US      31:33:57 
105   Scott Engquist       M      80           50  Fair Oaks          CA    US      31:41:55 
106   Denise Davis         F      26           49  Franklin           NC    US      31:45:47 
107   Andy Stallings       M      81           35  Bend               OR    US      31:46:10 
108   Shannon Oliver       F      27           32  Eugene             OR    US      31:47:33 
109   Ryan Hutnick         M      82           30  Larkspur           CA    US      31:55:31 
110   Jennifer Zakroff     F      28           40  San Francisco      CA    US      31:58:10 
111   Terry Brown          M      83           54  Corning            NY    US      32:00:23 
112   Paul Encarnacion     M      84           54  Brunswick          MD    US      32:02:50 
113   Gilbert Gray         M      85           53  Greenbelt          MD    US      32:02:51 
114   Holly Thiry          F      29           42  Lakewood           CO    US      32:06:19 
115   Cory Reese           M      86           37  Hurricane          UT    US      32:14:10 
116   David Elsbernd       M      87           60  Salem              OR    US      32:15:18 
117   Heather Ficke        F      30           25  Cockeysville       MD    US      32:19:24 
118   Lynda Wacht          F      31           45  Littleton          CO    US      32:27:08 
119   Samuel Taggart       M      88           32  Golden             CO    US      32:27:29 
120   Richard Toms         M      89           50  San Diego          CA    US      32:28:06 
121   Christopher Baca     M      90           42  Sandia Park        NM    US      32:28:12 
122   Crystal Hutchings    F      32           35  Lake In The Hills  IL    US      32:29:27 
123   Gregory Renden       M      91           37  Milwaukee          WI    US      32:33:46 
124   Daniel Hall          M      92           40  Cedar City         UT    US      32:37:43 
125   Timothy Tordoff      M      93           58  Basalt             CO    US      32:39:11 
126   Ramon Ferrer Jr      M      94           34  New York           NY    US      32:44:46 
127   Nate Roll            M      95           46  Elkhart            IN    US      32:55:33 
128   Jeff Cygan           M      96           53  Goleta             CA    US      33:02:24 
129   Michelle Edmonson    F      33           31  Reno               NV    US      33:07:31 
130   Bryan Schlinkmann    M      97           21  Gunnison           CO    US      33:14:16 
131   Greg Gayman          M      98           29  Del Mar            CA    US      33:26:46 
132   Karen Tancuan        F      34           43  Concord            CA    US      33:27:05 
133   Alina Thaxton        F      35           37  San Francisco      CA    US      33:27:57 
134   Cyd Ross             F      36           28  Fort Bragg         CA    US      33:35:26 
135   Jill Trent           F      37           54  Reno               NV    US      33:53:10 
9601  Unknown Unknown                                                                        

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.