Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Gender Place Age City            State Country Clock    
                                                                               Time     
===== ================== ====== ============ === =============== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Jeff Ball          M      1            26  Dallas          TX    US      11:10:49 
2     Becky Kirschenmann F      1            42  Klamath Falls   OR    US      11:28:03 
3     George Erickson    M      2            41  Missoula        MT    US      11:33:26 
4     David Daley        M      3            40  Hermosa Beach   CA    US      11:44:29 
5     Kathryn Drew       F      2            28  Vancouver       BC    CA      11:53:11 
6     Damian Pighin      M      4            34  Prince George   BC    CA      12:33:37 
7     Eric Earnshaw      M      5            36  Henderson       NV    US      12:40:28 
8     Jamie Frink        F      3            42  Folsom          CA    US      12:58:50 
9     Steele Dearden     M      6            29  Denver          CO    US      13:12:31 
10    Michael Chertkov   M      7            47  Los Alamos      NM    US      13:18:07 
11    Troy Allen         M      8            29  Columbus        OH    US      13:29:10 
12    Pete Stoughton     M      9            36  Park City       UT    US      13:39:01 
13    Lise Plantier      F      4            34  Austin          TX    US      13:40:16 
14    Sergey Trudolyubov M      10           41  Los Alamos      NM    US      13:44:12 
15    Kirk Apt           M      11           52  Fruita          CO    US      13:49:24 
16    Alan Robertson     M      12           51  North Vancouver BC    CA      14:25:18 
17    Mallani Moloney    F      5            32  Moorooka                      14:36:48 
18    John Zeigle        M      13           55  Brighton        UT    US      14:41:44 
19    Sarah Pandiscio    F      6            24  Plano           TX    US      14:44:38 
20    Paul Grimm         M      14           46  Littleton       CO    US      14:51:30 
21    Stephanie Weigel   F      7            33  Mt Charleston   NV    US      14:53:51 
22    Luke Laga          M      15           38  Milwaukee       WI    US      14:54:02 
23    Adam Brooking      M      16           37  Washington      UT    US      15:08:42 
24    Nathan Augustine   M      17           41  Portland        ME    US      15:14:31 
25    Pamela Harght      F      8            31  Austin          TX    US      15:25:10 
26    Luke Shafer        M      18           29  Houston         TX    US      15:33:29 
27    Andrew Batjiaka    M      19           27  Berkeley        CA    US      15:34:46 
28    Jerry Riddick      M      20           63  Tucson          AZ    US      15:42:08 
29    Brook Maikut       M      21           35  Columbus        OH    US      15:42:10 
30    Bo Miller          M      22           51  Jackson         WY    US      15:48:41 
31    Eli Zabielski      M      23           22  Boulder         CO    US      16:09:38 
32    Brad Whitson       M      24           51  Winnipeg        MB    CA      16:09:40 
33    Laura Rowe         F      9            43  Markham         ON    CA      16:09:45 
34    Justin Mingo       M      25           39  Ogden           UT    US      16:09:47 
35    Stephany Evans     F      10           57  Bronx           NY    US      17:01:21 
36    James Garner       M      26           53  Palm Springs    CA    US      17:09:24 
37    Missy Berkel       F      11           43  Salt Lake City  UT    US      17:34:12 
38    Angela Flynn       F      12           36  Hong Kong                     17:34:44 
39    Bob McCormick      M      27           55  North Vancouver BC    CA      17:40:36 
40    Elizabeth McClain  F      13           43  Franklin        TN    US      17:57:04 
41    Stephanie Irving   F      14           53  Trout Lake      WA    US      17:58:53 
42    Betsy Scott        F      15           55  Trout Lake      WA    US      17:59:06 
43    Lisa Moore         F      16           43  North Vancouver BC    CA      18:25:50 
44    Kimberly Hrycik    F      17           26  Colden          NY    US      18:29:13 
45    Sherri Twedt       F      18           50  Verdi           NV    US      18:30:54 
46    Ruth Gentry        F      19           35  Reno            NV    US      18:36:43 
47    Gogogirl Hartford  F      20           44  Prince George   BC    CA      18:53:11 
48    Bob Findlay        M      28           66  Littleton       CO    US      18:59:50 
49    Terri Rashid       F      21           48  Prescott        AZ    US      19:14:07 
50    Clemens Ceipek     M      29           47  Dayton          OH    US      19:18:09 
51    Rachel Storniolo   F      22           28  Houston         TX    US      19:20:24 
52    Traviss Willcox    M      30           48  Dover                         19:21:45 
53    Bobby Morgan       M      31           55  Las Vegas       NV    US      19:31:19 
54    Mike Holmes        M      32           59  Reno            NV    US      19:33:07 
55    Eric Rohnacher     M      33           36  Richmond        VA    US      19:36:15 
56    Eric Thomson       M      34           46  Dunn Loring     VA    US      19:48:24 
57    John Vanderpot     M      35           51  La Mesa         CA    US      19:55:02 
58    Eileen Chiang      F      23           42  Mattawan        MI    US      20:31:01 
59    Kerry Collings     M      36           66  Midway          UT    US      20:45:41 
60    Jacqueline Ong     F      24           54  Reston          VA    US      21:50:16 
61    Julius Garcia      M      37           55  Reston          VA    US      21:50:41 
62    Igor Reyes         M      38           47  Miami           FL    US      21:50:52 
4333  Unknown Unknown                                                                   

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code