Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Gender Place Age City               State Country Clock   
                                                                                        Time    
===== ======================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ======= ======= 
1     Ron Hammett              M      1            43  Las Vegas          NV    US      4:45:03 
2     Mike Melkonian           M      2            43  Mammoth Lakes      CA    US      4:51:20 
3     Garrett Smith            M      3            34  Tucson             AZ    US      4:54:32 
4     Chris Antinori           M      4            39  Park City          UT    US      4:58:31 
5     Ken Long                 M      5            36  Fruita             CO    US      5:07:02 
6     Harrison Fluman          M      6            29  Farmington         UT    US      5:08:02 
7     Justin Nelson            M      7            50                                   5:10:51 
8     Britta Trepp             F      1            29  Salt Lake City     UT    US      5:11:35 
9     Seth Wold                M      8            30  Lehi               UT    US      5:13:39 
10    Kelly Lance              M      9            46                                   5:17:41 
11    Heath Thurston           M      10           35  Orem               UT    US      5:19:37 
12    Kelsy Bingham            F      2            31  Ogden              UT    US      5:20:04 
13    Kendall Wimmer           M      11           20                                   5:20:07 
14    Ryan Lauck               M      12           33  Farmington         UT    US      5:25:49 
15    Zac Marion               M      13           28  Salt Lake City     UT    US      5:25:51 
16    Darcie Gorman            F      3            38  Salt Lake City     UT    US      5:30:25 
17    Bj Burlison              M      14           35  Washington Terrace UT    US      5:34:48 
18    Jared Clark              M      15           38  Farr West          UT    US      5:40:43 
19    Cari Kimball             F      4            28  Flagstaff          AZ    US      5:42:28 
20    Phil Oreste              M      16           47  Mill Valley        CA    US      5:46:00 
21    Stacie Brennise          F      5            46  St George          UT    US      5:50:36 
22    Neela D'Souza            F      6            36  Pickering          ON    CA      5:53:04 
23    Joe Beutel               M      17           32  Santa Monica       CA    US      5:55:58 
24    Anna Freudenberg         F      7            27  Park City          UT    US      5:56:21 
25    Robby Sumpf              M      18           30  San Francisco      CA    US      6:00:38 
26    Benjamin Crosby          M      19           30  Oakland            CA    US      6:03:34 
27    Nakai Lake               M      20           16  Prescott Valley    AZ    US      6:05:14 
28    Lindsay Scheiwiller      F      8            32  Sedona             AZ    US      6:05:22 
29    Liz Koop                 F      9            37  Colorado Springs   CO    US      6:07:16 
30    Adam Gifford             M      21           39  Sedona             AZ    US      6:10:52 
31    Val Stori                F      10           38  Corinth            VT    US      6:10:58 
32    Chris Sampson            M      22           27  Slc                UT    US      6:11:32 
33    Jennifer Pattee          F      11           42  San Francisco      CA    US      6:15:26 
34    Tammy Hunter             F      12           51  Amherst            WI    US      6:15:38 
35    Kevin Zeigle             M      23           57  South Jordan       UT    US      6:16:22 
36    Kaylee Nelsen            F      13           22  Knapp              WI    US      6:18:12 
37    Emily Evans              F      14           37  Flagstaff          AZ    US      6:18:17 
38    Missy Berkel             F      15           42  Salt Lake City     UT    US      6:20:25 
39    Becky Liddil             F      16           42  Pocatello          ID    US      6:22:41 
40    Colleen Rue              F      17           35  Saint George       UT    US      6:23:52 
41    Raylene Natwick          F      18           27  Minneapolis        MN    US      6:23:57 
42    Elizabeth Durbin         F      19           45  Morrison           CO    US      6:26:04 
43    Nevin Hill               M      24           26  Ridgecrest         CA    US      6:27:49 
44    Rayni Melkonian          F      20           40  Mammoth Lakes      CA    US      6:29:32 
45    John Zeigle              M      25           54  Sandy              UT    US      6:32:19 
46    Brent Snodgrass          M      26           28  Newnan             GA    US      6:48:33 
47    Nancy Cleveland          F      21           51  Salt Lake City     UT    US      6:48:40 
48    Anne Pence               F      22           47  Eagle              CO    US      7:00:16 
49    Tricia Pigott            F      23           34  Edwards            CO    US      7:00:24 
50    Nathan Lozeron           M      27           28  Grande Prairie     AB    CA      7:01:25 
51    Felipe Pimentel          M      28           33  Sao Paulo                        7:10:44 
52    Crystal Hanza            F      24           30  St. George         UT    US      7:17:14 
53    Alicia Krueger           F      25           43  Long Beach         CA    US      7:17:40 
54    Marianna Melanie Zaikova F      26           29  Lahti                            7:22:00 
55    Joel Hatch               M      29           40  South Ogden        UT    US      7:30:24 
56    Bekka Mongeau            F      27           24  Hailey             ID    US      7:33:25 
57    Norb Lyle                M      30           57  Buffalo            WY    US      7:36:42 
58    Lindsay Ryder            F      28           33  Toronto            ON    CA      7:38:11 
59    Jon Hadley               M      31           52  Provo              UT    US      7:38:45 
60    Edward Crawford          M      32           41  Las Vegas          NV    US      7:39:05 
61    Benjamin Leopold         M      33           30  Brooklyn           NY    US      7:39:55 
62    Megan Myers              F      29           30  Portland           OR    US      7:40:00 
63    Joshua Pellegrin         M      34           38  Clearfield         UT    US      7:47:27 
64    Emily Mcginty            F      30           32  Jackson Hole       WY    US      7:48:11 
65    Randy Rindlisbacher      M      35           36  Herriman           UT    US      7:54:19 
66    Erica Mitchell           F      31           36  Ridgecrest         CA    US      8:03:07 
67    Dana Teahan              M      36           33  Gilbert            AZ    US      8:06:37 
68    Kathleen Daugherty       F      32           33  Scottsdale         AZ    US      8:06:41 
69    Scott Ormond             M      37           46  Aspen              CO    US      8:07:34 
70    Geof Hasegawa            M      38           42  Bend               OR    US      8:14:58 
71    Amy Lieu                 F      33           30  Fremont            CA    US      8:16:13 
72    Kim Bengelsdorf          F      34           42  Newbury Park       CA    US      8:19:42 
73    Robin Smith              F      35           51  Rockville          UT    US      8:26:04 
74    Tracy Dutson             M      39           50  Rockville          UT    US      8:26:13 
75    Hilary Leonard           F      36           31  Salt Lake City     UT    US      8:28:36 
76    Nealsa Curley            F      37           32  Page               AZ    US      8:38:59 
77    Malcolm Bennett          M      40           33  Kaibeto            AZ    US      8:39:03 
78    Tommy Allen              M      41           55  Las Vegas          NV    US      8:40:47 
79    Alfredo Carballo         M      42           47  Escazu                           8:52:23 
80    Cathy Harris             F      38           56  Encinitas          CA    US      8:57:17 
81    Larry Letts              M      43           59  Carlsbad           CA    US      8:57:32 
82    Maria Moralez            F      39           57  Bellflower         CA    US      9:06:10 
83    Haley Siggers            F      40           32  Garyville          LA    US      9:36:46 
84    Hollis Rudiger           F      41           41  Madison            WI    US      9:36:58 
5875  Unknown Unknown                                                                           

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code