Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender Gender Place Age City                      State Country Clock    
                                                                                                 Time     
===== ========================== ====== ============ === ========================= ===== ======= ======== 
1     Jeff Browning              M      1            42  Bend                      OR    US      16:49:53 
2     Jason Koop                 M      2            35  Colorado Springs          CO    US      19:13:56 
3     Justin Faul                M      3            33  Flagstaff                 AZ    US      20:30:51 
4     Lucas Tamagna-Darr         M      4            28  San Rafael                CA    US      21:46:45 
5     Jonathan Pocock            M      5            40  Sandy                     UT    US      21:50:37 
6     Tom Flummerfelt            M      6            39  Winchester                MA    US      22:04:46 
7     Dennis Gamroth             M      7            43  Salem                     OR    US      22:29:31 
8     Todd Vogel                 M      8            50  Bishop                    CA    US      22:36:18 
9     Candice Burt               F      1            32  Bellingham                WA    US      23:04:08 
10    Jan Kriska                 M      9            46  Mount Airy                NC    US      23:04:13 
11    Richard Kresser            M      10           28  Seattle                   WA    US      23:04:20 
12    Brian Kamm                 M      11           52  Salt Lake City            UT    US      23:10:04 
13    Rich Frank                 M      12           24  Las Vegas                 NV    US      23:18:30 
14    Greg Salvesen              M      13           27  Boulder                   CO    US      23:33:47 
15    Josh Owen                  M      14           35  Beaverton                 OR    US      23:33:56 
16    Sam Haagenson              M      15           31  Denver                    CO    US      23:34:18 
17    Kelly Agnew                M      16           41  Ogden                     UT    US      23:43:41 
18    Greg Ottinger              M      17           36  San Diego                 CA    US      23:50:19 
19    Cherri Marcinko            F      2            44  Salt Lake City            UT    US      24:26:18 
20    Derek Ward                 M      18           41  Centerville               UT    US      24:34:19 
21    Steven Najjar              M      19           49  Longwood                  FL    US      24:42:07 
22    Bob Weinhold               M      20           44  Doylestown                PA    US      24:47:18 
23    Galen Thompson             M      21           29  San Francisco             CO    US      24:50:07 
24    Taylor Valentino           M      22           29  San Rafael                CA    US      24:53:41 
25    Lisa Jones                 F      3            37  Thousand Oaks             CA    US      25:00:31 
26    Mike Wright                M      23           55  Corralitos                CA    US      25:26:20 
27    Sarah Emoto                F      4            24  Redlands                  CA    US      25:31:44 
28    Roch Horton                M      24           56  Salt Lake City            UT    US      25:32:05 
29    Daniel Widerburg           M      25           40  West Jordan               UT    US      25:36:15 
30    Nobumi Iwamoto             M      26           48  Sumidaku Tokyo                          25:37:50 
31    Christi Nowak              F      5            26  Saint Paul                MN    US      25:46:49 
32    Robert Bondurant           M      27           41  Chimacum                  WA    US      26:03:41 
33    Jason Freed                M      28           42  Lander                    WY    US      26:18:39 
34    Mark Tanaka                M      29           47  Hayward                   CA    US      26:24:07 
35    Robbie Pike                M      30           35  Parker                    CO    US      26:27:14 
36    Pam Reed                   F      6            53  Jackson                   WY    US      26:29:50 
37    Matt Hagen                 M      31           43  Seattle                   WA    US      26:35:00 
38    Phil Wiley                 M      32           52  Durango                   CO    US      27:24:15 
39    Ray Mena                   M      33           58  Long Beach                CA    US      27:27:39 
40    Chris Noesser              M      34           38  Bishop                    CA    US      27:33:55 
41    Franco Soriano             M      35           43  Livermore                 CA    US      27:34:10 
42    James Willett              M      36           34  Denver                    CO    US      27:34:24 
43    Cyndi Wyatt                F      7            48  Burbank                   CA    US      27:42:51 
44    Dj Loertscher              M      37           30  S. Salt Lake              UT    US      27:43:13 
45    John Arledge               M      38           44  Los Altos                 CA    US      27:47:58 
46    Jason Searfoss             M      39           41  Chicago                   IL    US      27:50:23 
47    Kenneth Gentek             M      40           46  Lethbridge                AB    CA      27:52:41 
48    Diana Widdowson            F      8            47  Conestoga                 PA    US      28:24:30 
49    Pierre Bassing             M      41           42  Sunnyvale                 CA    US      28:26:06 
50    Joshua Talley              M      42           41  Santa Monica              CA    US      28:26:17 
51    Michelle West              F      9            41  Santa Monica              CA    US      28:26:21 
52    Cory Reese                 M      43           36  Hurricane                 UT    US      28:28:56 
53    Rachel Ballard             F      10           49  San Antonio               TX    US      28:31:42 
54    Geoffrey Foote             M      44           45  Chandler                  AZ    US      28:32:00 
55    Danny Westergaard          M      45           54  Rolling Hills             CA    US      28:37:14 
56    Warren Muldoon             M      46           57  Whittier                  CA    US      28:38:21 
57    Joe Pulver                 M      47           55  Mason                     MI    US      28:39:28 
58    Carol Manwaring            F      11           50  Toquerville               UT    US      28:54:42 
59    Bruce Swanson              M      48           51  Warwick                   NY    US      28:56:55 
60    Tim Ruffino                M      49           51  Folsom                    CA    US      29:04:59 
61    Bradley Rogers             M      50           51  Folsom                    CA    US      29:05:13 
62    Clark Whitten              M      51           49  Folsom                    CA    US      29:05:19 
63    Richard Carvalho           M      52           48  Lethbridge                AB    CA      29:07:33 
64    Sean Bowman                M      53           38  Sunnyvale                 CA    US      29:08:43 
65    Jason Chan                 M      54           38  Campbell                  CA    US      29:08:49 
66    Joe Avina                  M      55           43  Santa Clara               UT    US      29:09:19 
67    Rina Iwamoto               F      12           45  Tokyo                                   29:10:46 
68    Steven Labranche           M      56           40  Oakdale                   CT    US      29:15:27 
69    Alex Danner                M      57           56  Nevada City               CA    US      29:16:18 
70    Rose Asquith               F      13           54  Grass Valley              CA    US      29:16:25 
71    Daniel Benhammou           M      58           33  Frisco                    CO    US      29:22:56 
72    Lee Buckwalter             M      59           44  Springville               UT    US      29:24:45 
73    Charlotte Vasarhelyi       F      14           38  Ontario                   CA    US      29:31:26 
74    Dale Hawkins               M      60           40  Erie                      CO    US      29:31:26 
75    Brandon Yee                M      61           35  Oakland                   CA    US      29:31:28 
76    Ethan Matyas               M      62           37  Oak Park                  IL    US      29:32:06 
77    Kai Keliikuli              M      63           45  Waterford                 MI    US      29:44:02 
78    Melanie Peters             F      15           30  White Lake                MI    US      29:44:06 
79    James Skaggs               M      64           55  Marriott-Slaterville City UT    US      29:57:23 
80    Matthew Watts              M      65           57  Broomfield                CO    US      30:02:17 
81    Susan Rice                 F      16           45  Redlands                  CA    US      30:20:04 
82    Chris Harrison             M      66           50  Paradise Valley           AZ    US      30:22:30 
83    Josh Kline                 M      67           38  St. Augustine             FL    US      30:31:24 
84    Hiromitsu Asano            M      68           47  Edmonton                  AB    CA      30:33:26 
85    Chris Haines               M      69           55  Trabuco Canyon            CA    US      30:33:45 
86    Kim Love-Ottobre           F      17           48  Newcomerstown             OH    US      30:42:50 
87    Katie Wallace              F      18           31  Yosemite National Park    CA    US      30:44:52 
88    Deby Kumasaka              F      19           50  Edmonds                   WA    US      30:45:46 
89    Jennifer Cosco             F      20           29  Carlsbad                  CA    US      30:45:50 
90    Simone Valentin Wolf Arias F      21           38  Sao Paulo                               30:49:06 
91    D Craig Young              M      70           49  Gardnerville              NV    US      30:50:27 
92    David Pauwelyn             M      71           51  North Las Vegas           NV    US      30:50:49 
93    Jason Sung                 M      72           35  Rosemead                  CA    US      30:51:03 
94    Troy Robertson             M      73           48  South Jordan              UT    US      30:52:52 
95    Francois Trocha            M      74           48  Colorado Springs          CO    US      30:57:01 
96    Richwood Borja             M      75           39  Daly City                 CA    US      30:58:51 
97    Justin Gaerlan             M      76           32  Fremont                   CA    US      30:59:01 
98    Sylvia Greer               F      22           35  Layton                    UT    US      31:02:29 
99    Orla Kastberg              M      77           48  Cabin John                MD    US      31:03:05 
100   Joseph Horton              M      78           43  Bethesda                  MD    US      31:03:10 
101   Nahoko Iwata               F      23           41  La Jolla                  CA    US      31:04:03 
102   Chip Henry                 M      79           47  Las Vegas                 NV    US      31:08:57 
103   Eric Johnson               M      80           48  Ogden                     UT    US      31:15:56 
104   Haruka Ohdachi             F      24           36  Tokyo                                   31:18:56 
105   Helen Fong                 F      25           33  Auburn                    CA    US      31:25:00 
106   Chantal Norget             F      26           39  Halifax                   NS    CA      31:49:19 
107   Darshana Patel             F      27           37  Brick                     NJ    US      32:06:07 
108   Laney Baris                F      28           39  Brick                     NJ    US      32:06:10 
109   Heidi Wong                 F      29           49  Henderson                 NV    US      32:21:36 
110   Betsy Rogers               F      30           50  Seattle                   WA    US      32:38:32 
111   Amber Gates                F      31           33  Deer Lodge                MT    US      32:54:20 
112   Roy Lunde                  M      81           42  Superior                  CO    US      33:29:14 
113   Michael O'Donnell          M      82           42  Fort Collins              CO    US      33:29:26 
114   Ed Ettinghausen            M      83           51  Wildomar                  CA    US      33:57:13 
115   Jill Hudson                F      32           52  Seattle                   WA    US      34:35:14 
116   Susan Glesne               F      33           51  Mt Vernon                 WA    US      34:35:21 
117   Risa Reid                  F      34           44  Encino                    CA    US      37:55:44 
8276  Unknown Unknown                                                                                     

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.