Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Gender Place Age City                 State Country Clock    
                                                                                          Time     
===== ======================== ====== ============ === ==================== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Karl Meltzer             M      1            46  Sandy                UT    US      9:09:40  
2     Mick Jurynec             M      2            36  Salt Lake City       UT    US      10:05:39 
3     Cody Draper              M      3            33  Logan                UT    US      10:44:26 
4     Aaron Phillips           M      4            35  Lotus                CA    US      11:45:53 
5     Reid Roberts             M      5            44  Prince George                      12:00:07 
6     Alejandro Rocque Venzor  M      6            30  Colorado Springs     CO    US      12:04:52 
7     Matt Palilla             M      7            32  Portland             OR    US      12:08:30 
8     Bryan Jolly              M      8            31  Santa Monica         CA    US      12:09:53 
9     Joseph Taylor            M      9            42  Salt Lake City       UT    US      12:24:38 
10    Jeremy Bradford          M      10           36  Denver               CO    US      12:26:24 
11    Jen Segger               F      1            33  Squamish                           12:32:02 
12    John Knotts              M      11           37  Boulder              CO    US      12:39:20 
13    Stuart Wright            M      12           45  San Francisco        CA    US      12:43:52 
14    Robin Hages              M      13           32  Lexington            MI    US      12:59:48 
15    Lindsay Tesar            F      2            27  Portland             OR    US      13:04:55 
16    Tonya Littlehales        F      3            41  Bend                 OR    US      13:10:14 
17    Derek Blaylock           M      14           45  Riverton             UT    US      13:15:35 
18    Lorne Reid               M      15           39  Deer Lake            NL    CA      13:27:24 
19    Martin Short             M      16           44  Grand Forks          ND    US      13:27:58 
20    Alexander Bridges        M      17           29  Portland             OR    US      13:34:19 
21    Tim Lutz                 M      18           35  Lakewood             CO    US      13:36:50 
22    Nathan Younger           M      19           34  Lehi                 UT    US      13:40:05 
23    Joe Furse                M      20           27  Logan                UT    US      13:48:43 
24    Wayne Depew              M      21           50  Arvada               CO    US      13:53:40 
25    Wade Jarvis              M      22           51  Harvie Heights       AB    CA      14:13:27 
26    Michelle Lance           F      4            38  Pocatello            ID    US      14:18:31 
27    Todd Kranke              M      23           38  Torrance             CA    US      14:26:01 
28    Robbie Asbell            M      24           39  Pleasant Grove       UT    US      14:30:59 
29    Marc Sanderson           M      25           42  Pleasant Grove       UT    US      14:31:15 
30    Michael Barton           M      26           45  Olathe               CO    US      14:39:35 
31    ŽIga Gombac           M      27           37  Ljubljana - Dobrunje               14:40:09 
32    Ted Niemann              M      28           51  Columbus             OH    US      14:40:28 
33    Steve Huff               M      29           33  Clearfield           UT    US      14:44:03 
34    Sean Trujillo            M      30           40  Albuquerque          NM    US      14:47:48 
35    Sam Jewkes               M      31           32  Taylorsville         UT    US      14:50:11 
36    Neily Mathias            F      5            46  Carlsbad             CA    US      14:50:25 
37    Jill Williams            F      6            37  Kanab                UT    US      15:17:57 
38    John Zeier               M      32           61  Vancouver            WA    US      15:26:00 
39    Selina Nordberg          F      7            45  La Habra             CA    US      15:28:15 
40    Eric Kajiwara            M      33           67  Ridgecrest           CA    US      15:41:39 
41    John Appert              M      34           35  Reno                 NV    US      16:02:15 
42    Bostjan Videmsek         M      35           38  Ljubljana                          16:10:58 
43    Michael Montgomery       M      36           67  Franklin             TN    US      16:33:51 
44    Rob Apple                M      37           52  Murfreesboro         TN    US      16:33:56 
45    Samo Rugelj              M      38           48  Ljubljana                          16:34:30 
46    Heath Greer              M      39           36  Layton               UT    US      16:45:00 
47    Jack Humphrey            M      40           56  Arvada               CO    US      16:48:02 
48    Mari Bennett             F      8            32  Pasadena             CA    US      16:59:56 
49    Bryan Schlinkmann        M      41           20  Gunnison             CO    US      17:19:15 
50    Shawn Johnson            M      42           36  Columbus             OH    US      17:30:00 
51    Parker Jolly             M      43           25  Provo                UT    US      17:46:56 
52    Eric Thomson             M      44           45  Dunn Loring          VA    US      17:57:23 
53    Jody Van Zanten          F      9            40  Dana Point           CA    US      18:00:00 
54    Kristina Irvin           F      10           56  Boulder Creek        CA    US      18:32:31 
55    Jane Moser-Cox           F      11           55  Ivins                UT    US      18:49:29 
56    Mike Turano              M      45           40  Brick                NJ    US      19:00:00 
57    Jodi Hafen               F      12           37  Las Vegas            NV    US      19:27:39 
58    Tom Afschar              M      46           43  South Pasadena       CA    US      19:35:22 
59    Alexia Joens             F      13           41  Covina               CA    US      19:35:30 
60    Marianna Melanie Zaikova F      14           29  Lahti                              20:03:20 
61    Kevin Rodgers            M      47           54  Yorba Linda          CA    US      20:14:39 
62    Dan Nelsen               M      48           50  Knapp                WA    US      20:49:39 
63    Scott Smith              M      49           47  Toms Place           CA    US      20:49:53 
64    Wade Poulson             M      50           34  Duchesne             UT    US      21:08:49 
65    Michael Johnson          M      51           47  Broomfield           CO    US      21:22:03 
66    Alan Poulson             M      52           42  Duchesne             UT    US      21:26:51 
67    Jennifer Hatcher         F      15           46  Portsmouth           OH    US      21:30:00 
68    Harry Cooke              M      53           65  Louisville           KY    US      21:30:00 
69    Lisa Staprans            F      16           52  Portola Valley       CA    US      23:52:27 
70    Jean Duvall              F      17           52  Le Mont Sur Lausanne CHE   GB      23:52:58 
4933  Unknown Unknown                                                                              

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.