Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1351 Josh Eberly             M      Gunnison                   CO    US      1:21:20.7 1:21:20.2 6:13  37  72.6       1        M Open       
2     1516 Glen Burkhardt          M      Greenville                 SC    US      1:21:57.4 1:21:57.2 6:15  24  71.2       2        M Open       
3     1929 Justin Ricks            M      Moab                       UT    US      1:27:25.8 1:27:25.0 6:40  38  67.9       3        M Open       
4     1752 Chris Rice              M      Tulsa                      OK    US      1:30:12.8 1:30:12.3 6:53  35  65.1       1        M 35-39      
5     1914 Ashley Hawks            F      Cedar City                 UT    US      1:33:54.1 1:33:51.9 7:10  25  69.5       1        F Open       
6     1917 Jona Harold             M      Tonalea                    AZ    US      1:35:35.1 1:35:30.7 7:17  38  62.1       2        M 35-39      
7     1856 Michael Lund            M      Sandy                      UT    US      1:35:42.1 1:35:40.2 7:18  34  61.2       1        M 30-34      
8     1903 Charles Gregory         M      Denver                     CO    US      1:37:14.3 1:37:07.8 7:25  30  60.1       2        M 30-34      
9     1907 Emilio Saladino         M      Flagstaff                  AZ    US      1:41:11.6 1:40:27.2 7:40  24  58.1       1        M 20-24      
10    1523 Rich Duffy              M      Port Chester               NY    US      1:41:10.6 1:41:07.4 7:43  37  58.4       3        M 35-39      
11    1681 James Stein             M      Seattle                    WA    US      1:43:02.9 1:42:38.3 7:50  24  56.9       2        M 20-24      
12    1898 Andrew Rowe             M      Wellington                       NZ      1:42:56.7 1:42:39.7 7:50  29  56.9       1        M 25-29      
13    1886 Michael Donahue         M      Marshfield                 MA    US      1:43:25.1 1:43:14.1 7:53  31  56.6       3        M 30-34      
14    1793 Tim Brett               M      Saint George               UT    US      1:43:50.1 1:43:49.2 7:56  43  59.2       1        M 40-44      
15    1794 Kris Rostas             F      Appleton                   WI    US      1:43:50.8 1:43:50.3 7:56  54  75.0       2        F Open       
16    1702 Joseph Toney            M      Palo Alto                  CA    US      1:44:13.8 1:44:11.3 7:57  34  56.2       4        M 30-34      
17    1883 Carley Gross            F      Clovis                     NM    US      1:44:51.7 1:44:49.8 8:00  26  62.2       3        F Open       
18    1604 Lauren Zimmer           F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      1:45:24.8 1:45:21.8 8:03  32  62.0       1        F 30-34      
19    1774 Ezra Shilling Rabin     M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      1:47:52.3 1:47:48.7 8:14  13  58.5       1        M 12-14      
20    1703 Mary Ann Toney          F      Palo Alto                  CA    US      1:48:10.9 1:48:07.5 8:15  28  60.3       1        F 25-29      
21    1832 Jack Watson             M      Denver                     CO    US      1:48:26.8 1:48:10.1 8:15  38  54.9       4        M 35-39      
22    1890 Matthew Dransfield      M      Saint George               UT    US      1:49:13.5 1:48:27.3 8:17  35  54.1       5        M 35-39      
23    1785 Richie Dart             M      Denver                     CO    US      1:49:02.9 1:48:55.3 8:19  30  53.6       5        M 30-34      
24    1942 Robert McBride          M      Carlsbad                   CA    US      1:49:11.9 1:48:58.8 8:19  41  55.5       2        M 40-44      
25    1732 Kari Larkin             F      West Bountiful             UT    US      1:50:15.6 1:50:02.3 8:24  36  60.1       1        F 35-39      
26    1559 Will Ewart              M      San Diego                  CA    US      1:50:53.1 1:50:32.7 8:26  25  52.8       2        M 25-29      
27    1759 Lindsey DeVaughn        F      Athens                     WV    US      1:51:23.6 1:51:19.2 8:30  29  58.6       2        F 25-29      
28    1918 Todd Durow              M      Prescott                   AZ    US      1:52:26.3 1:51:50.2 8:32  52  59.3       1        M 50-54      
29    1593 Larry Rosenkranz        M      Park City                  UT    US      1:51:54.7 1:51:53.5 8:32  53  59.8       2        M 50-54      
30    1508 Klaus Bielefeldt        M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      1:52:05.1 1:51:59.5 8:33  58  62.5       1        M 55-59      
31    1827 Heather Higgins         F      Fort Collins               CO    US      1:52:09.9 1:52:03.7 8:33  39  59.8       2        F 35-39      
32    1852 Allison Howlett         F      Gunnison                   CO    US      1:52:30.4 1:52:28.5 8:35  22  58.0       1        F 20-24      
33    1536 Emily Krause            F      Littleton                  CO    US      1:53:01.1 1:52:35.3 8:36  47  63.6       1        F 45-49      
34    1893 ryan andrews            M      Tunkhannock                PA    US      1:53:28.4 1:53:05.3 8:38  51  58.1       3        M 50-54      
35    1594 Marissa Crook           F      Palmdale                   CA    US      1:54:35.6 1:54:26.9 8:44  29  57.0       3        F 25-29      
36    1548 Conrad Pendergast       M      Snohomish                  WA    US      1:55:23.6 1:54:45.9 8:46  25  50.9       3        M 25-29      
37    1549 Louisa Pendergast       F      Snohomish                  WA    US      1:55:23.9 1:54:46.7 8:46  23  56.8       2        F 20-24      
38    1884 David Heithaus          M      Gambier                    OH    US      1:54:59.6 1:54:47.3 8:46  41  52.7       3        M 40-44      
39    1781 Jess Kreifels           F      Telluride                  CO    US      1:55:39.6 1:55:35.8 8:49  34  56.8       2        F 30-34      
40    1634 Katie Sarradet          F      Longmont                   CO    US      1:57:45.9 1:56:59.1 8:56  29  55.7       4        F 25-29      
41    1927 Simon Guerard           M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:57:49.1 1:57:03.9 8:56  32  49.9       6        M 30-34      
42    1792 MJ Menez                M      Ventura                    CA    US      1:58:26.6 1:57:28.1 8:58  30  49.7       7        M 30-34      
43    1565 Dan Croft               M      Shawnee                    KS    US      1:57:42.1 1:57:36.7 8:59  37  50.2       6        M 35-39      
44    1586 Matthew Renschler       M      Olympia                    WA    US      1:59:18.6 1:58:49.5 9:04  42  51.3       4        M 40-44      
45    1857 Joel Reyes              M      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:58:54.6 1:58:51.4 9:04  37  49.7       7        M 35-39      
46    1728 DRAYTON BEEBE           F      Jackson                    WY    US      1:59:16.7 1:58:51.6 9:04  26  54.9       5        F 25-29      
47    1563 Jana Clinton            F      State College              PA    US      1:59:47.6 1:59:33.1 9:08  28  54.5       6        F 25-29      
48    1558 Alex Gaggioli           M      San Diego                  CA    US      1:59:57.6 1:59:38.2 9:08  24  48.8       3        M 20-24      
49    1771 James Nott              M      Victoria                   BC    CA      1:59:42.1 1:59:38.4 9:08  33  48.9       8        M 30-34      
50    1905 Shawn Lambert           M      Saint George               UT    US      2:00:43.3 1:59:46.0 9:09  36  49.1       8        M 35-39      
51    1848 Rya Berrigan            F      Gunnison                   CO    US      2:00:02.2 1:59:59.9 9:10  19  55.3       1        F 15-19      
52    1849 Ruby Woodings           F      Gunnison                   CO    US      2:00:02.8 2:00:01.0 9:10  18  56.0       2        F 15-19      
53    1855 Patsy Guerrera          M      Sandy                      UT    US      2:00:13.1 2:00:10.2 9:10  31  48.6       9        M 30-34      
54    1854 Grant Grimshaw          M      Whistler                   BC    CA      2:00:25.9 2:00:21.1 9:11  47  52.8       1        M 45-49      
55    1762 Taylor Adams            F      Carbondale                 CO    US      2:01:50.1 2:01:06.4 9:15  22  53.8       3        F 20-24      
56    1851 Lindsey Herman          F      Gunnison                   CO    US      2:01:30.8 2:01:29.4 9:16  20  54.1       4        F 20-24      
57    1633 Michael Schulz          M      Prince George              BC    CA      2:02:00.1 2:01:45.4 9:18  46  51.7       2        M 45-49      
58    1790 Mary Freivogel          F      Littleton                  CO    US      2:02:47.7 2:02:22.5 9:20  41  55.5       1        F 40-44      
59    1588 Aaron Ficek             M      Olympia                    WA    US      2:02:52.1 2:02:22.9 9:21  32  47.7       10       M 30-34      
60    1812 Cary Callahan           F      Littleton                  CO    US      2:02:48.9 2:02:23.6 9:21  42  55.9       2        F 40-44      
61    1864 Jacob Smith             M      Carlsbad                   CA    US      2:02:40.7 2:02:31.4 9:21  37  48.2       9        M 35-39      
62    1931 Sara Russell            F      Boulder                    CO    US      2:02:39.9 2:02:34.6 9:21  30  53.2       3        F 30-34      
63    1810 Madeline O'Connor       F      Chicago                    IL    US      2:05:08.7 2:02:41.9 9:22  27  53.1       7        F 25-29      
64    1847 Leah Knickerbocker      F      Bozeman                    MT    US      2:03:02.9 2:02:58.5 9:23  36  53.8       3        F 35-39      
65    1882 Ryan Kalan              M      Valencia                   CA    US      2:04:02.9 2:03:01.4 9:23  28  47.5       4        M 25-29      
66    1743 Jen Johnson             F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:03:50.4 2:03:43.8 9:27  49  59.2       2        F 45-49      
67    1513 Noe Gonzalez            M      Riverside                  CA    US      2:04:17.7 2:03:54.8 9:28  44  50.0       5        M 40-44      
68    1659 Matt Nemcic             M      Murray                     UT    US      2:04:31.7 2:04:12.5 9:29  32  47.0       11       M 30-34      
69    1828 Jennifer Edmonds        F      Birmingham                 AL    US      2:04:25.9 2:04:15.5 9:29  34  52.8       4        F 30-34      
70    1741 Tina Coates             F      Tooele                     UT    US      2:04:54.1 2:04:48.8 9:32  56  64.0       1        F 55-59      
71    1824 John Kelly              M      San Francisco              CA    US      2:05:34.3 2:04:53.0 9:32  32  46.8       12       M 30-34      
72    1670 Alicia Lamb             F      San Francisco              CA    US      2:05:47.8 2:05:24.0 9:34  23  52.0       5        F 20-24      
73    1804 Jamie Wakefield         F      Windsor                    CT    US      2:05:59.4 2:05:28.0 9:35  24  52.0       6        F 20-24      
74    1736 Shelley Doggett         F      Estes Park                 CO    US      2:05:56.9 2:05:50.1 9:36  59  66.0       2        F 55-59      
75    1691 Jordan Hanson           M      Logan                      UT    US      2:07:38.4 2:05:55.7 9:37  24  46.4       4        M 20-24      
76    1909 Martin Guerrera         M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:06:05.4 2:06:03.2 9:37  31  46.3       13       M 30-34      
77    1660 Rachael Nemcic          F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:07:14.4 2:06:55.2 9:41  34  51.7       5        F 30-34      
78    1801 Gabriella Gurrister     F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:07:12.7 2:07:03.2 9:42  25  51.3       8        F 25-29      
79    1811 PETER ANICH             M      Chicago                    IL    US      2:09:46.2 2:07:16.8 9:43  27  45.9       5        M 25-29      
80    1541 Doug Petry              M      Louisville                 KY    US      2:07:47.2 2:07:29.7 9:44  30  45.8       14       M 30-34      
81    1601 Matthew Kipper          M      San Juan Capistrano        CA    US      2:09:48.2 2:09:16.8 9:52  30  45.2       15       M 30-34      
82    1892 Kyler Sherry            F      Fort Collins               CO    US      2:10:15.7 2:09:50.2 9:55  27  50.2       9        F 25-29      
83    1806 Bernadette Stocker      F      Golden                     CO    US      2:12:34.2 2:10:02.7 9:56  28  50.1       10       F 25-29      
84    1916 Joey Sweeney            M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:10:45.9 2:10:08.3 9:56  30  44.9       16       M 30-34      
85    1930 Denise Ricks            F      Moab                       UT    US      2:10:23.4 2:10:17.0 9:57  37  50.9       4        F 35-39      
86    1896 Miguel Buenrostro       M      La Verne                   CA    US      2:11:21.2 2:10:57.9 10:00 36  44.9       10       M 35-39      
87    1684 Caitlin Harley          F      Astoria                    NY    US      2:11:26.1 2:11:08.1 10:01 30  49.7       6        F 30-34      
88    1506 Yvette Stepp            F      Seattle                    WA    US      2:11:28.4 2:11:14.6 10:01 53  58.6       1        F 50-54      
89    1520 Heidi Genito            F      Bozeman                    MT    US      2:12:36.4 2:11:50.5 10:04 36  50.1       5        F 35-39      
90    1718 Meredith Knauf          F      Denver                     CO    US      2:12:28.1 2:11:51.6 10:04 41  51.5       3        F 40-44      
91    1937 Mark Heisler            M      Scottscale                 AZ    US      2:12:28.3 2:12:17.0 10:06 52  50.1       4        M 50-54      
92    1938 Brad Doggett            M      Estes Park                 CO    US      2:12:27.9 2:12:18.6 10:06 59  53.4       2        M 55-59      
93    1818 Joel Dopson             M      Columbia                   SC    US      2:13:27.2 2:12:49.9 10:08 43  46.2       6        M 40-44      
94    1519 JEROME RONTEAU          M      PARIS                            FR      2:13:43.7 2:13:01.8 10:09 44  46.6       7        M 40-44      
95    1875 Brenda Gammie           F      Bothell                    WA    US      2:13:51.9 2:13:32.3 10:12 44  52.1       4        F 40-44      
96    1874 Laura Bishop            F      Arvada                     CO    US      2:14:25.8 2:13:35.3 10:12 38  49.9       6        F 35-39      
97    1665 Josh Montague           M      Golden                     CO    US      2:14:01.7 2:13:40.0 10:12 33  43.7       17       M 30-34      
98    1902 Mackenzie Kariya        F      Kaysville                  UT    US      2:14:33.6 2:13:40.9 10:12 24  48.8       7        F 20-24      
99    1900 Erin Minhondo           F      Bountiful                  UT    US      2:14:33.7 2:13:40.9 10:12 24  48.8       8        F 20-24      
100   1574 Nicole Sulzen           F      Lone Tree                  CO    US      2:14:24.9 2:13:59.2 10:14 40  50.3       5        F 40-44      
101   1720 Rebecca Ramharter       F      Durango                    CO    US      2:14:18.3 2:14:07.0 10:14 35  49.1       7        F 35-39      
102   1721 Amy Simms               F      Durango                    CO    US      2:14:19.4 2:14:07.6 10:14 40  50.3       6        F 40-44      
103   1770 Zac Eldridge            M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:14:26.9 2:14:22.3 10:15 30  43.4       18       M 30-34      
104   1575 Jonathan Tippetts       M      Dickinson                  ND    US      2:15:25.2 2:14:41.4 10:17 36  43.7       11       M 35-39      
105   1570 Heather O'Meara         F      Littleton                  CO    US      2:15:08.1 2:14:42.5 10:17 44  51.6       7        F 40-44      
106   1867 Katy Nafus              F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:15:20.2 2:14:52.7 10:18 38  49.5       8        F 35-39      
107   1540 Barbara Campbell        F      Carrboro                   NC    US      2:15:27.4 2:15:10.1 10:19 60  62.3       1        F 60-64      
108   1943 Pauline Olsen           F      La Jolla                   CA    US      2:15:18.8 2:15:18.8 10:20 26  48.2       11       F 25-29      
109   1865 Ben Schneider           M      Minneapolis                MN    US      2:15:19.1 2:15:19.1 10:20 34  43.3       19       M 30-34      
110   1873 Ray West                M      Logan                      UT    US      2:15:37.2 2:15:33.6 10:21 22  43.1       5        M 20-24      
111   1510 Christopher Nico        M      San Diego                  CA    US      2:16:31.4 2:15:40.5 10:21 53  49.3       5        M 50-54      
112   1614 Kay Keng Phy            F      Irvine                     CA    US      2:16:57.9 2:15:52.4 10:22 37  48.8       9        F 35-39      
113   1809 Hilary Collins          F      Lehi                       UT    US      2:16:29.8 2:16:04.3 10:23 28  47.9       12       F 25-29      
114   1819 Alexandra Stankiewicz   F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      2:17:52.9 2:17:06.6 10:28 37  48.4       10       F 35-39      
115   1870 James Owen              M      Mountain Green             UT    US      2:17:53.9 2:17:15.9 10:29 44  45.1       8        M 40-44      
116   1853 Anna Johnson            F      Gunnison                   CO    US      2:17:36.7 2:17:34.9 10:30 19  48.2       3        F 15-19      
117   1782 Charley McCabe          M      Poulsbo                    WA    US      2:18:01.2 2:17:42.1 10:31 64  53.9       1        M 60-64      
118   1757 Erin Lomax              F      Superior                   CO    US      2:18:30.6 2:18:17.0 10:33 39  48.5       11       F 35-39      
119   1683 Terrance Kennedy        M      Denver                     CO    US      2:21:32.1 2:19:05.7 10:37 27  42.0       6        M 25-29      
120   1557 Morgan Smith            F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:20:04.9 2:19:44.6 10:40 24  46.7       9        F 20-24      
121   1616 Warren Emens            M      Orange                     CA    US      2:21:01.3 2:20:31.2 10:44 53  47.6       6        M 50-54      
122   1791 emily meissel           F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:21:01.2 2:20:33.4 10:44 25  46.4       13       F 25-29      
123   1775 Joshua Swift            M      Gilbert                    AZ    US      2:22:14.5 2:21:15.7 10:47 24  41.3       6        M 20-24      
124   1584 Becky Williams          F      Vernal                     UT    US      2:22:56.4 2:21:44.9 10:49 42  48.3       8        F 40-44      
125   1897 Phil Vargas             M      Corona                     CA    US      2:22:13.1 2:22:06.3 10:51 49  45.4       3        M 45-49      
126   1595 Jim Miller              M      Glendale                   AZ    US      2:22:54.4 2:22:49.1 10:54 47  44.5       4        M 45-49      
127   1546 Tom Pendergast          M      Snohomish                  WA    US      2:23:52.6 2:22:58.3 10:55 53  46.8       7        M 50-54      
128   1817 Catherine Rucci         F      Waterford                  CT    US      2:23:19.2 2:23:01.2 10:55 25  45.6       14       F 25-29      
129   1932 Shelly Balderston       F      Farmington                 UT    US      2:23:43.9 2:23:16.2 10:56 51  52.4       2        F 50-54      
130   1600 Courtney Beck           F      Idaho Falls                ID    US      2:23:55.1 2:23:21.9 10:57 38  46.5       12       F 35-39      
131   1625 Rachael Jamison         F      Olympia                    WA    US      2:23:59.1 2:23:30.0 10:57 42  47.7       9        F 40-44      
132   1740 Kristi Agren            F      Redmond                    WA    US      2:24:40.2 2:24:20.7 11:01 48  50.2       3        F 45-49      
133   1666 Jennifer Stewart        F      Boulder                    CO    US      2:25:01.4 2:24:24.9 11:01 39  46.4       13       F 35-39      
134   1568 Greg Peak               M      Salida                     CO    US      2:25:07.5 2:24:54.0 11:04 59  48.8       3        M 55-59      
135   1796 Juliet Olsen            F      Golden                     CO    US      2:25:52.4 2:25:03.7 11:04 22  44.9       10       F 20-24      
136   1788 Joshua Soto             M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:25:45.7 2:25:44.0 11:07 32  40.1       20       M 30-34      
137   1646 Jill Mersman            F      Greenback                  TN    US      2:26:21.9 2:26:01.2 11:09 50  50.8       3        F 50-54      
138   1887 Colleen Malone-Singer   F      Colchester                 CT    US      2:27:00.1 2:26:01.3 11:09 46  48.5       4        F 45-49      
139   1925 Leslie Trussler         F      Manchester                 TN    US      2:26:21.9 2:26:01.6 11:09 42  46.8       10       F 40-44      
140   1924 Jessica Vasa            F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:27:06.5 2:26:42.1 11:12 29  44.4       15       F 25-29      
141   1922 Shanna Sears            F      Choctaw                    OK    US      2:27:06.1 2:26:42.1 11:12 37  45.2       14       F 35-39      
142   1808 Juan Carlos Coronel     M      Ossining                   NY    US      2:28:19.2 2:27:14.5 11:14 29  39.7       7        M 25-29      
143   1807 Nicole Patrone          F      Ossining                   NY    US      2:28:19.1 2:27:15.7 11:14 28  44.3       16       F 25-29      
144   1776 Hannah Swift            F      Flagstaff                  AZ    US      2:28:14.8 2:27:16.3 11:15 19  45.0       4        F 15-19      
145   1578 Karen Adler             F      Centennial                 CO    US      2:28:04.2 2:27:34.9 11:16 58  55.6       3        F 55-59      
146   1780 Lyndsay Cottam          F      Santa Fe                   NM    US      2:27:49.8 2:27:38.5 11:16 34  44.5       7        F 30-34      
147   1733 Jeremy Larkin           M      West Bountiful             UT    US      2:28:32.8 2:28:18.7 11:19 39  40.2       12       M 35-39      
148   1716 Liz Bender              F      San Francisco              CA    US      2:29:12.2 2:28:33.3 11:20 35  44.3       15       F 35-39      
149   1518 JULIE LAMANDE           F      PARIS                            FR      2:29:20.4 2:28:40.8 11:21 44  46.8       11       F 40-44      
150   1715 Rachel Oathout          F      Silverdale                 WA    US      2:29:19.1 2:28:47.6 11:21 43  46.3       12       F 40-44      
151   1583 Christopher Hurd        M      Santa Clarita              CA    US      2:29:55.2 2:28:52.0 11:22 45  42.0       5        M 45-49      
152   1767 Allison Sterling        F      Superior                   CO    US      2:29:18.2 2:29:04.0 11:23 40  45.2       13       F 40-44      
153   1850 Danielle Sweet          F      Gunnison                   CO    US      2:29:19.1 2:29:16.4 11:24 22  43.7       11       F 20-24      
154   1831 Alita Storms            F      Jasper                     AB    CA      2:30:04.8 2:29:30.4 11:25 42  45.8       14       F 40-44      
155   1815 Erika McBride           F      Helena                     MT    US      2:30:29.4 2:29:40.9 11:26 45  46.9       5        F 45-49      
156   1789 Jenna Korte             F      Madison                    WI    US      2:30:28.2 2:30:04.4 11:27 27  43.4       17       F 25-29      
157   1760 Erin Wilbur             F      Austin                     TX    US      2:30:28.2 2:30:04.6 11:27 34  43.7       8        F 30-34      
158   1761 Andrea Yee              F      Milwaukee                  WI    US      2:30:28.2 2:30:05.8 11:27 33  43.6       9        F 30-34      
159   1553 Mike Erlanson           M      San Diego                  CA    US      2:31:01.8 2:30:44.6 11:30 43  40.7       9        M 40-44      
160   1554 dana ryan               F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:31:02.2 2:30:45.3 11:30 45  46.5       6        F 45-49      
161   1676 Jennifer Chang          F      Pasadena                   CA    US      2:32:15.7 2:30:55.0 11:31 29  43.2       18       F 25-29      
162   1744 Mike De Abreu           M      Arnprior                   ON    CA      2:31:47.7 2:30:59.0 11:32 53  44.3       8        M 50-54      
163   1624 Albert Weinnig          M      Olympia                    WA    US      2:31:46.5 2:31:15.3 11:33 41  40.0       10       M 40-44      
164   1590 Eric Henrichsen         M      Tumwater                   WA    US      2:31:46.2 2:31:16.3 11:33 31  38.6       21       M 30-34      
165   1587 Ryan Donald             M      Olympia                    WA    US      2:31:46.7 2:31:16.8 11:33 37  39.1       13       M 35-39      
166   1756 Alexia Wagor            F      Olympia                    WA    US      2:31:49.1 2:31:18.1 11:33 21  43.2       12       F 20-24      
167   1690 Holli Larsen            F      Ogden                      UT    US      2:32:01.7 2:31:34.5 11:34 28  43.0       19       F 25-29      
168   1843 Emily Borlik            F      Chicago                    IL    US      2:32:29.1 2:32:12.2 11:37 41  44.6       15       F 40-44      
169   1617 Sarah Evans             F      Golden                     CO    US      2:32:53.7 2:32:32.4 11:39 32  42.9       10       F 30-34      
170   1777 Kelli Yates             F      Fallon                     NV    US      2:33:56.3 2:33:47.8 11:44 50  48.2       4        F 50-54      
171   1859 Dallin Bracken          M      Fallon                     NV    US      2:33:56.3 2:33:48.1 11:44 43  39.9       11       M 40-44      
172   1813 Wendy Weaver            F      Livingston                 MT    US      2:35:14.1 2:34:25.8 11:47 45  45.4       7        F 45-49      
173   1921 Marcus Gagnard          M      Marksville                 LA    US      2:35:36.6 2:35:02.0 11:50 35  37.9       14       M 35-39      
174   1869 Sarah Sheehan           F      Denver                     CO    US      2:36:24.5 2:35:27.2 11:52 43  44.3       16       F 40-44      
175   1779 Karen Warren            F      Parker                     CO    US      2:36:24.5 2:35:28.0 11:52 37  42.7       16       F 35-39      
176   1845 Sara Weimer             F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:36:24.7 2:35:28.1 11:52 40  43.4       17       F 40-44      
177   1923 Christina Brown         F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:36:43.8 2:35:52.0 11:54 37  42.6       17       F 35-39      
178   1679 Marcella Armstrong      F      Orem                       UT    US      2:40:32.8 2:36:35.3 11:57 36  42.2       18       F 35-39      
179   1800 Leslie Davenport        F      Arnprior                   ON    CA      2:37:38.2 2:36:50.3 11:58 54  49.6       5        F 50-54      
180   1910 Carlos Blas             M      Dallas                     TX    US      2:37:04.5 2:36:57.2 11:59 43  39.1       12       M 40-44      
181   1940 Kevin Wishlow           M      Vancouver                  BC    CA      2:37:13.7 2:36:59.9 11:59 48  40.8       6        M 45-49      
182   1672 Todd Warren             M      Blairmore                  AB    CA      2:37:09.2 2:37:00.7 11:59 30  37.2       22       M 30-34      
183   1935 Jim Reed                M      Jackson                    WY    US      2:37:31.1 2:37:12.3 12:00 56  43.7       4        M 55-59      
184   1755 Jaclyn Krzyzek          F      Olympia                    WA    US      2:37:58.9 2:37:27.9 12:01 38  42.4       19       F 35-39      
185   1678 Neal Armstrong          M      Oremm                      UT    US      2:41:27.7 2:37:30.0 12:01 35  37.3       15       M 35-39      
186   1603 Sylvain Cadieux         M      Lebel-sur-Quevillon        QC    CA      2:38:29.4 2:37:32.9 12:02 43  39.0       13       M 40-44      
187   1722 Greg Maynard            M      Rolla                      MO    US      2:37:49.4 2:37:33.9 12:02 47  40.3       7        M 45-49      
188   1602 Marie-Helene Bouchard   F      Lebel-sur-Quevillon        QC    CA      2:38:34.4 2:37:36.6 12:02 42  43.4       18       F 40-44      
189   1709 Liz White               F      Minneola                   FL    US      2:38:24.3 2:37:58.8 12:04 37  42.0       20       F 35-39      
190   1863 Janette Caburian        F      Buckeye                    AZ    US      2:38:36.1 2:38:03.6 12:04 39  42.4       21       F 35-39      
191   1697 Guylaine Létourneau    F      Malartic                   QC    CA      2:38:22.5 2:38:18.2 12:05 39  42.4       22       F 35-39      
192   1933 Angel Hohenstein        F      Duluth                     MN    US      2:39:31.2 2:38:36.0 12:06 39  42.3       23       F 35-39      
193   1688 Angie Kennedy           F      Denver                     CO    US      2:40:00.2 2:38:53.4 12:08 54  49.0       6        F 50-54      
194   1766 Shelley Hughes          F      San Francisco              CA    US      2:39:40.4 2:38:53.5 12:08 36  41.6       24       F 35-39      
195   1745 Jamie Ivers             F      Chula Vista                CA    US      2:39:12.9 2:38:58.4 12:08 38  42.0       25       F 35-39      
196   1778 Melissa Spaulding       F      Washington                 UT    US      2:40:33.6 2:40:03.9 12:13 36  41.3       26       F 35-39      
197   1585 Ryan Buerkle            M      Vernal                     UT    US      2:41:21.5 2:40:08.2 12:13 42  38.0       14       M 40-44      
198   1861 Jose Angelo Ramilo      M      Oxon Hill                  MD    US      2:40:42.2 2:40:08.8 12:13 33  36.5       23       M 30-34      
199   1521 Olga Cohoon             F      San Marcos                 CA    US      2:40:58.9 2:40:18.3 12:14                1        No Age Given 
200   1714 nick morgan             M      South Windsorsouth windsor CT    US      2:42:07.3 2:40:26.0 12:15 34  36.5       24       M 30-34      
201   1822 Hallie Flynn            F      Ely                        NV    US      2:41:06.6 2:40:49.9 12:17 31  40.6       11       F 30-34      
202   1577 Shashi Dongur           M      The Colony                 TX    US      2:41:03.5 2:40:53.6 12:17 26  36.3       8        M 25-29      
203   1915 Brooke Durow            F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:41:34.6 2:40:56.8 12:17 27  40.5       20       F 25-29      
204   1802 Aleca Blaisdell-Black   F      Saint Paul                 MN    US      2:41:00.3 2:41:00.3 12:17 26  40.5       21       F 25-29      
205   1894 Tonya Shepard           F      Clarks Summit              PA    US      2:41:28.1 2:41:01.6 12:18 45  43.6       8        F 45-49      
206   1682 Jessica Bizardie        F      Cameron                    AZ    US      2:42:28.2 2:41:14.5 12:19 33  40.6       12       F 30-34      
207   1562 Clayton Maxfield        M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:42:41.4 2:41:35.6 12:20 41  37.4       15       M 40-44      
208   1631 Annette Rennquist       F      Cloquet                    MN    US      2:41:53.5 2:41:36.3 12:20 37  41.1       27       F 35-39      
209   1862 Brent Maxfield          M      Reno                       NV    US      2:42:41.4 2:41:36.9 12:20 31  36.1       25       M 30-34      
210   1928 Paula Hansen            F      Ivins                      UT    US      2:42:15.3 2:42:00.1 12:22 58  50.6       4        F 55-59      
211   1560 Deann Denter            F      Eagle River                AK    US      2:42:36.1 2:42:16.9 12:23 48  44.6       9        F 45-49      
212   1836 Chad Hendrickson        M      Pleasant Grove             UT    US      2:44:10.5 2:43:27.0 12:29 52  40.6       9        M 50-54      
213   1651 Douglas Alano Simonetto M      Rochester                  MN    US      2:44:20.6 2:44:08.3 12:32 35  35.8       16       M 35-39      
214   1662 davide povero           M      La Jolla                   CA    US      2:44:20.3 2:44:08.3 12:32 33  35.6       26       M 30-34      
215   1598 Julie Rivard            F      Lebel-sur-Quevillon        QC    CA      2:45:27.7 2:44:29.2 12:33 43  41.9       19       F 40-44      
216   1599 Gaston Hains            M      Lebel-sur-Quevillon        QC    CA      2:45:27.5 2:44:30.0 12:33 47  38.6       8        M 45-49      
217   1841 Noriko Van Osdel        F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:45:11.2 2:44:32.0 12:34 34  39.9       13       F 30-34      
218   1764 Bridget Wineman         F      Ridgeland                  MS    US      2:45:15.1 2:44:42.9 12:34 40  40.9       20       F 40-44      
219   1692 Caitlyn Walker          M      Denver                     CO    US      2:45:05.9 2:44:57.4 12:36 30  35.4       27       M 30-34      
220   1532 Sophie Batteur          F      Haverford                  PA    US      2:45:39.9 2:45:03.1 12:36 48  43.9       10       F 45-49      
221   1783 Heather Ball            F      Ivins                      UT    US      2:47:03.8 2:46:03.3 12:41 46  42.7       11       F 45-49      
222   1569 Stacie Stallings        F      Salida                     CO    US      2:46:22.3 2:46:06.8 12:41 52  45.7       7        F 50-54      
223   1712 Emily Mayer             F      Tolland                    CT    US      2:47:16.7 2:46:16.9 12:42 38  40.1       28       F 35-39      
224   1754 Kendra Steadman         F      Olympia                    WA    US      2:47:26.8 2:46:55.2 12:45 38  40.0       29       F 35-39      
225   1572 Melanie Landgrabe       F      South Lyon                 MI    US      2:47:17.5 2:46:56.4 12:45 27  39.1       22       F 25-29      
226   1786 Laxmi Dongur            F      Hollywood                  FL    US      2:47:23.8 2:47:13.5 12:46 23  39.0       13       F 20-24      
227   1677 Mark Sanderson          M      Sandy                      UT    US      2:48:32.4 2:47:37.9 12:48 37  35.2       17       M 35-39      
228   1895 Ed LaLonde              M      Vancouver                  WA    US      2:48:34.4 2:47:42.2 12:48 65  44.7       1        M 65-69      
229   1533 Alan Sanderson          M      Enoch                      UT    US      2:48:37.1 2:47:43.1 12:48 39  35.6       18       M 35-39      
230   1846 Elizabeth harding       F      Boulder                    CO    US      2:48:52.9 2:48:08.7 12:50 45  41.7       12       F 45-49      
231   1842 Lee Ann Baronett        F      Boulder                    CO    US      2:48:52.9 2:48:09.3 12:50 43  41.0       21       F 40-44      
232   1825 Rochelle Puno           F      San Francisco              CA    US      2:49:02.7 2:48:21.2 12:51 38  39.6       30       F 35-39      
233   1635 Eunice Hung             F      New Brunswick              NJ    US      2:50:02.6 2:48:43.2 12:53 30  38.7       14       F 30-34      
234   1649 Amelita Ebuna           F      San Diego                  CA    US      2:49:18.9 2:48:50.0 12:53 39  39.7       31       F 35-39      
235   1908 Fabrice Chopinez        M      BALA CYNWYD                PA    US      2:49:38.5 2:49:02.8 12:54 46  37.2       9        M 45-49      
236   1878 JR Johnson              M      Anaheim                    CA    US      2:50:18.2 2:49:23.3 12:56 39  35.2       19       M 35-39      
237   1673 Jacqueline Pye          F      Blairmore                  AB    CA      2:50:22.5 2:50:15.0 13:00 31  38.3       15       F 30-34      
238   1708 Kasey Simmons           F      Minneola                   FL    US      2:50:53.8 2:50:28.2 13:01 36  38.8       32       F 35-39      
239   1671 Joshua DeVore           M      Nibley                     UT    US      2:51:13.3 2:50:33.0 13:01 32  34.2       28       M 30-34      
240   1830 Amanda Wyrick           F      Columbus                   OH    US      2:51:38.4 2:50:47.3 13:02 24  38.2       14       F 20-24      
241   1866 Teri Stencil            F      Amherst                    OH    US      2:51:44.8 2:51:05.0 13:04 45  41.0       13       F 45-49      
242   1566 Lea Larson              F      Roseburg                   OR    US      2:52:36.1 2:52:13.2 13:09 31  37.9       16       F 30-34      
243   1527 Suzanne Collins         F      Englewood                  CO    US      2:53:48.5 2:53:12.8 13:13 34  37.9       17       F 30-34      
244   1511 Nelly Bruno             F      Merion Station             PA    US      2:54:06.2 2:53:29.9 13:15 46  40.8       14       F 45-49      
245   1505 Kyoko Ochiai            F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      2:54:25.8 2:53:53.4 13:16 45  40.4       15       F 45-49      
246   1934 Martha McCormick        F      Manchester                 TN    US      2:55:19.9 2:54:58.6 13:21 45  40.1       16       F 45-49      
247   1615 Jeanie Kutcher          F      Park City                  UT    US      2:56:17.5 2:55:14.6 13:23 58  46.8       5        F 55-59      
248   1829 cara watson             F      San Francisco              CA    US      2:56:03.7 2:55:17.3 13:23 42  39.0       22       F 40-44      
249   1719 Leslie Russo            F      Palmerton                  PA    US      2:56:07.2 2:55:33.4 13:24 53  43.8       8        F 50-54      
250   1919 Philip Incikaya         M      Sierra Madre               CA    US      2:56:26.9 2:55:57.6 13:26 65  42.6       2        M 65-69      
251   1710 Brian Gruhlke           M      Castaic                    CA    US      2:57:04.2 2:56:02.2 13:26 43  34.9       16       M 40-44      
252   1726 Mark Montoya            M      Valencia                   CA    US      2:57:04.2 2:56:02.4 13:26 47  36.1       10       M 45-49      
253   1803 Emily Bessler           F      Lawton                     OK    US      2:56:20.8 2:56:20.8 13:28 25  37.0       23       F 25-29      
254   1739 Jorge Mier              M      Denver                     CO    US      2:57:31.2 2:57:20.1 13:32 44  34.9       17       M 40-44      
255   1717 Amy Benedict            F      Hurricane                  UT    US      3:00:18.3 2:57:26.6 13:33 46  39.9       17       F 45-49      
256   1582 Oksana Shkolna          F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      2:59:00.5 2:58:11.3 13:36 20  36.9       15       F 20-24      
257   1872 Tashena Chatto          F      Vanderwagen                NM    US      2:59:03.2 2:58:40.2 13:38 26  36.5       24       F 25-29      
258   1591 Sarah Agaton Howes      F      Cloquet                    MN    US      2:59:50.3 2:59:34.8 13:43 41  37.8       23       F 40-44      
259   1592 Alicia Cyr              F      Duluth                     MN    US      2:59:50.7 2:59:35.8 13:43 29  36.3       25       F 25-29      
260   1926 Alison Sloat            F      Henderson                  NV    US      3:00:20.3 2:59:41.8 13:43 36  36.8       33       F 35-39      
261   1868 Robert Hermann          M      Waukesha                   WI    US      3:01:26.1 3:00:54.8 13:49 49  35.7       11       M 45-49      
262   1675 Cecilia Tsai            F      Los Angeles                CA    US      3:02:46.5 3:01:23.9 13:51 29  35.9       26       F 25-29      
263   1746 Jennifer Heisler        F      Scottsdale                 AZ    US      3:02:00.6 3:01:50.7 13:53 54  42.8       9        F 50-54      
264   1737 fidel goytia            M      Fort Collins               CO    US      3:02:12.5 3:02:00.0 13:54 28  32.1       9        M 25-29      
265   1547 Sara Pendergast         F      Snohomish                  WA    US      3:03:25.5 3:02:31.5 13:56 49  40.1       18       F 45-49      
266   1899 David Boley             M      Henderson                  NV    US      3:04:25.6 3:03:05.8 13:59 54  36.9       10       M 50-54      
267   1727 Terrie Boley            F      Henderson                  NV    US      3:04:24.6 3:03:06.1 13:59 53  42.0       10       F 50-54      
268   1750 Meghan Willson          F      Denver                     CO    US      3:03:42.3 3:03:13.8 13:59 34  35.8       18       F 30-34      
269   1749 Melissa McElroy         F      Louisville                 KY    US      3:03:42.1 3:03:14.6 13:59 34  35.8       19       F 30-34      
270   1699 Jeanette Davey          F      La Mesa                    CA    US      3:03:42.6 3:03:15.9 13:59 54  42.5       11       F 50-54      
271   1698 Carrie Kiefer           F      Shepherdsville             KY    US      3:03:42.2 3:03:15.9 13:59 34  35.8       20       F 30-34      
272   1700 nicole ameduri          F      New York                   NY    US      3:05:57.8 3:05:11.4 14:08 40  36.4       24       F 40-44      
273   1622 Rafael López Barrio    M      El Paso                    TX    US      3:05:34.2 3:05:23.6 14:09 58  37.8       5        M 55-59      
274   1542 Megan East              F      Florence                   AZ    US      3:06:09.7 3:05:28.2 14:09 41  36.6       25       F 40-44      
275   1618 Emily Maxwell           F      Myrtle Beach               SC    US      3:06:11.3 3:05:30.8 14:10 41  36.6       26       F 40-44      
276   1912 Lisa Courtemanche       F      Unionville                 CT    US      3:06:35.6 3:05:37.1 14:10 46  38.2       19       F 45-49      
277   1680 Shalona McFarland       F      Grand Junction             CO    US      3:06:49.8 3:06:08.3 14:13 47  38.5       20       F 45-49      
278   1522 Jennifer Cornejo        F      Los Angeles                CA    US      3:06:34.3 3:06:16.9 14:13 36  35.5       34       F 35-39      
279   1844 Martha Marx             F      Dallas                     TX    US      3:07:59.9 3:06:59.2 14:16 61  45.7       2        F 60-64      
280   1512 Anonymous Participant   M      Mira Loma                  CA    US      3:08:24.4 3:08:01.5 14:21 44  32.9       18       M 40-44      
281   1901 Heather Davis           F      Riverside                  CA    US      3:09:42.6 3:08:42.7 14:24 40  35.7       27       F 40-44      
282   1753 Jen Reddy               F      San Francisco              CA    US      3:11:12.1 3:10:30.6 14:33 46  37.2       21       F 45-49      
283   1730 Michael Wallden         M      Los Angeles                CA    US      3:11:05.7 3:10:52.7 14:34 35  30.7       20       M 35-39      
284   1524 Erica Jewell            F      Aventura                   FL    US      3:12:09.3 3:11:26.0 14:37 33  34.2       21       F 30-34      
285   1525 Breanna Tessier         F      Juneau                     AK    US      3:12:28.8 3:11:46.1 14:38 31  34.0       22       F 30-34      
286   1693 Pam Elmer               F      Mapleton                   UT    US      3:12:57.2 3:12:06.1 14:40 59  43.2       6        F 55-59      
287   1695 Jessica Elmer           F      Peoa                       UT    US      3:12:56.6 3:12:06.6 14:40 32  34.0       23       F 30-34      
288   1704 Denise Eastman          F      Mapleton                   UT    US      3:14:38.3 3:13:47.4 14:48 53  39.7       12       F 50-54      
289   1567 Chuck Donica            M      Rogersville                MO    US      3:14:36.2 3:14:20.0 14:50 51  33.8       11       M 50-54      
290   1787 Cody Williams           M      Midvale                    UT    US      3:16:18.1 3:16:11.9 14:59 30  29.8       29       M 30-34      
291   1738 Fidel Goytia Sr.        M      Fort Collins               CO    US      3:16:24.8 3:16:13.9 14:59 57  35.3       6        M 55-59      
292   1723 Christopher Chavez      M      Chicago                    IL    US      3:18:11.2 3:16:59.7 15:02 29  29.6       10       M 25-29      
293   1725 John Delaney            M      San Mateo                  CA    US      3:18:11.5 3:17:00.2 15:02 26  29.6       11       M 25-29      
294   1724 Lena Phalen             F      San Mateo                  CA    US      3:18:29.1 3:17:17.7 15:04 26  33.0       27       F 25-29      
295   1773 Viktoria Foote          F      Carrollton                 TX    US      3:18:02.5 3:17:45.4 15:06 53  38.9       13       F 50-54      
296   1939 Jay Richards            M      Parker                     CO    US      3:19:31.6 3:17:56.6 15:07 52  33.5       12       M 50-54      
297   1654 Lauren Gonzales         F      Oakland                    CA    US      3:18:30.3 3:18:02.0 15:07 42  34.5       28       F 40-44      
298   1611 Cheryl Helm             F      Round Lake Beach           IL    US      3:20:05.8 3:19:30.3 15:14 45  35.2       22       F 45-49      
299   1610 Mark Helm               M      Round Lake Beach           IL    US      3:20:05.8 3:19:31.1 15:14 46  31.6       12       M 45-49      
300   1696 Jenn Montgomery         F      Hudson Oaks                TX    US      3:21:54.6 3:21:08.3 15:21 43  34.3       29       F 40-44      
301   1694 Lisa Stephens           F      Millsap                    TX    US      3:21:54.8 3:21:09.1 15:21 42  34.0       30       F 40-44      
302   1636 Angie Mendez            F      Anchorage                  AK    US      3:24:53.4 3:24:03.5 15:35 55  38.6       7        F 55-59      
303   1891 Andrew Dransfield       M      Saint George               UT    US      3:29:53.4 3:25:48.3 15:43 31  28.4       30       M 30-34      
304   1619 Hailey Wilson           F      Whiteriver                 AZ    US      3:26:12.2 3:25:51.4 15:43 32  31.8       24       F 30-34      
305   1799 Cynthia Gibson          F      Scottsdale                 AZ    US      3:28:47.6 3:26:44.1 15:47 62  41.9       3        F 60-64      
306   1889 Susan Dransfield        F      Saint George               UT    US      3:29:51.8 3:27:00.8 15:48 63  42.4       4        F 60-64      
307   1539 LESLIE LOBOJKO          F      HIGHLANDS RANCH            CO    US      3:31:13.8 3:30:32.3 16:04 48  34.4       23       F 45-49      
308   1941 Frank Schwarzkopf       M      South Lyon                 MI    US      3:32:49.8 3:32:03.6 16:11 56  32.4       7        M 55-59      
309   1571 Diane Schwarzkopf       F      South Lyon                 MI    US      3:32:50.4 3:32:05.7 16:11 56  37.7       8        F 55-59      
310   1763 Karen Adams             F      Carbondale                 CO    US      3:33:26.1 3:32:41.0 16:14 58  38.5       9        F 55-59      
311   1630 Edith Howes             F      Duluth                     MN    US      3:33:48.4 3:33:28.2 16:18 44  32.6       31       F 40-44      
312   1835 Robert Landsberger      M      Sartell                    MN    US      3:38:27.6 3:37:38.9 16:37 43  28.2       19       M 40-44      
313   1834 Makenzie Landsberger    F      Sartell                    MN    US      3:38:28.1 3:37:39.0 16:37 39  30.8       35       F 35-39      
314   1879 Kate Hansen             F      Phoenix                    AZ    US      3:40:39.7 3:39:53.8 16:47 63  39.9       5        F 60-64      
315   1871 Margaret Zukas          F      Phoenix                    AZ    US      3:40:39.9 3:39:55.1 16:47 57  36.8       10       F 55-59      
316   1544 Veronika Noble          F      San Diego                  CA    US      3:43:55.4 3:42:52.0 17:01 47  32.1       24       F 45-49      
317   1515 Mariel David-DeVito     F      Ventura                    CA    US      3:43:55.4 3:42:52.6 17:01 43  30.9       32       F 40-44      
318   1576 Anouk Fleury            F      Saint-Joseph-du-lac        QC    CA      3:45:06.1 3:44:30.9 17:08 29  29.0       28       F 25-29      
319   1608 Julie Hood              F      Burlington                 KY    US      3:46:59.5 3:46:11.6 17:16 52  33.6       14       F 50-54      
320   1555 Kailey Crowell          F      Soldotna                   AK    US      3:46:59.3 3:46:12.9 17:16 27  28.8       29       F 25-29      
321   1769 Nancy Raykov            F      Northfield Center          OH    US      3:49:27.4 3:47:24.2 17:22 63  38.6       6        F 60-64      
322   1509 Jacqueline Millernico   F      San Diego                  CA    US      3:50:38.2 3:49:46.7 17:32 52  33.1       15       F 50-54      
323   1661 Angila Cutler           F      Overland Park              KS    US      3:56:30.1 3:56:22.6 18:03 49  31.0       25       F 45-49      
324   1605 Caleb Dunlap            M      Seattle                    WA    US      3:58:45.8 3:58:25.3 18:12 35  24.6       21       M 35-39      
325   1621 Christina Trok          F      Duluth                     MN    US      3:58:46.1 3:58:26.0 18:12 42  28.7       33       F 40-44      
326   1652 Anonymous Participant   F      Woodland Hills             CA    US      3:59:59.4 3:59:19.8 18:16 50  31.0       16       F 50-54      
327   1653 Gregg Gagas             M      Woodland Hills             CA    US      4:00:03.9 3:59:24.1 18:16 50  27.2       13       M 50-54      
328   1920 Laurel Cole             F      Mission Viejo              CA    US      4:00:33.9 3:59:51.2 18:19 33  27.3       25       F 30-34      
329   1689 dionne socie            F      Chandler                   AZ    US      4:00:49.6 4:00:06.8 18:20 49  30.5       26       F 45-49      
330   1545 Tracy Jennings          F      Watertown                  MA    US      4:00:44.1 4:00:10.5 18:20 40  28.1       34       F 40-44      
331   1833 Shanon Muir             F      Los Angeles                CA    US      4:00:44.2 4:00:10.5 18:20 41  28.3       35       F 40-44      
332   1612 Nicholas Uran           M      Valley Center              CA    US      4:02:26.4 4:01:29.9 18:26 61  29.8       2        M 60-64      
333   1837 Kim Degen               F      Aliso Viejo                CA    US      4:09:10.5 4:08:15.0 18:57 42  27.6       36       F 40-44      
334   1748 emma coury              F      Davie                      FL    US      4:10:35.5 4:09:40.6 19:04 64  35.7       7        F 60-64      
335   1816 Scarlet Lajara          F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      4:20:22.7 4:19:55.2 19:50 28  25.1       30       F 25-29      
336   1597 Gary Wright             M      Mesquite                   TX    US      4:22:40.2 4:21:39.3 19:58 69  29.8       3        M 65-69      
337   1888 Lisa Fogg-Evans         F      Lancaster                  PA    US      6:23:49.7 6:22:54.6 29:14 56  20.9       11       F 55-59      
338   1638 Marlies Houwing         F      Yellowknife                NT    CA      9:01:57.3 9:01:57.3 41:22 30  12.0       26       F 30-34      
      1913 Derek Scott             M      Portland                   OR    US                                32                                   
DNF   1876 Tiffany Goss            F      Nashville                  TN    US      DNF       DNF             42                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Josh Eberly    1351 37  1       M      Gunnison CO US   1:21:20.7 
2     Glen Burkhardt 1516 24  2       M      Greenville SC US 1:21:57.4 
3     Justin Ricks   1929 38  3       M      Moab UT US       1:27:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ashley Hawks 1914 25  5       F      Cedar City UT US 1:33:54.1 
2     Kris Rostas  1794 54  15      F      Appleton WI US   1:43:50.8 
3     Carley Gross 1883 26  17      F      Clovis NM US     1:44:51.7 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code