Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1365 Levi Hawks               M      St.George                  UT    US      3:52:38.4  3:52:38.4  7:29  23  64.3       1        M Open   
2     1303 Jesse Rich               M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      4:02:08.4  4:02:08.4  7:48  28  61.7       2        M Open   
3     1360 Brian Whitfield          M      Gunnison                   CO    US      4:02:42.1  4:02:40.1  7:49  21  61.6       3        M Open   
4     1157 Eric Fischer             M      Portland                   OR    US      4:30:29.6  4:30:24.7  8:42  37  55.9       1        M 35-39  
5     1355 Kevin Geisen             M      Gunnison                   CO    US      4:43:08.2  4:43:07.2  9:07  21  52.8       1        M 20-24  
6     1299 Michel Desy              M      malartic                   QC    CA      4:45:47.1  4:45:46.2  9:12  36  52.7       2        M 35-39  
7     1307 GIOVANNI VATIERI         M      San Francisco              CA    US      4:45:58.7  4:45:54.4  9:12  39  53.4       3        M 35-39  
8     1120 Danial Zarlengo          M      Herriman                   UT    US      4:48:39.2  4:48:39.2  9:17  37  52.4       4        M 35-39  
9     1114 Jeff Bertot              M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      4:50:39.5  4:50:31.1  9:21  45  55.0       1        M 45-49  
10    1338 Eric Rich                M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      4:56:29.4  4:56:26.3  9:32  33  50.5       1        M 30-34  
11    1065 Doug Philips             M      Totonto                    ON    CA      4:57:45.2  4:57:44.6  9:35  44  53.3       1        M 40-44  
12    1102 Nathan Mudge             M      Sault Ste. Marie           ON    CA      5:03:10.3  5:03:08.1  9:45  40  50.7       2        M 40-44  
13    1288 Matthew O'Halloran       M      Wilton                     CT    US      5:04:49.9  5:04:49.9  9:49  48  53.8       2        M 45-49  
14    1325 brian oathout            M      Silverdale                 WA    US      5:07:15.7  5:06:35.5  9:52  42  50.9       3        M 40-44  
15    1190 Dave Schuneman           M      Duluth                     MN    US      5:09:40.4  5:09:38.5  9:58  40  49.6       4        M 40-44  
16    1186 Luke Sydow               M      Duluth                     MN    US      5:11:26.3  5:11:09.6  10:01 50  53.6       1        M 50-54  
17    1206 Paul Taylor              M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      5:12:15.3  5:11:20.5  10:01 32  48.0       2        M 30-34  
18    1048 Jeffrey Heuton           M      Palo Alto                  CA    US      5:14:00.7  5:13:50.7  10:06 27  47.6       1        M 25-29  
19    1383 Rick Felix               M      Scottsdale                 AZ    US      5:17:17.2  5:16:44.8  10:12 53  54.1       2        M 50-54  
20    1179 Johanna Torgesen         F      Virginia Beach             VA    US      5:17:15.2  5:17:00.6  10:12 30  51.6       1        F Open   
21    1110 Stefan Rodriguez         M      Kensington                 CT    US      5:17:25.4  5:17:00.8  10:12 44  50.0       5        M 40-44  
22    1374 Logan Laszczyk           M      Oceanside                  CA    US      5:21:37.7  5:21:35.6  10:21 26  46.5       2        M 25-29  
23    1305 darcie gorman            F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      5:23:33.2  5:23:31.3  10:25 42  52.9       2        F Open   
24    1255 Nicole Stafford          F      Fort Collins               CO    US      5:24:44.2  5:24:14.4  10:26 36  51.0       3        F Open   
25    1223 brett carter             M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      5:24:36.8  5:24:32.9  10:27 47  50.1       3        M 45-49  
26    1032 Mark Genito              M      Bozeman                    MT    US      5:25:26.2  5:25:21.9  10:28 34  46.1       3        M 30-34  
27    1187 Steven Hohenstein        M      Duluth                     MN    US      5:26:30.2  5:26:22.0  10:30 40  47.1       6        M 40-44  
28    1243 Walter Thorn             M      Leavenworth                WA    US      5:29:37.9  5:29:28.7  10:36 32  45.4       4        M 30-34  
29    1268 jim Ryan                 M      Austin                     TX    US      5:30:52.5  5:30:49.6  10:39 54  52.2       3        M 50-54  
30    1211 Conrad Tallackson        M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      5:31:48.6  5:30:53.5  10:39 23  45.2       2        M 20-24  
31    1175 Craig Dickson            M      Olympia                    WA    US      5:33:07.2  5:32:49.5  10:43 50  50.1       4        M 50-54  
32    1130 Teresa Miller            F      Denver                     CO    US      5:34:02.4  5:33:27.5  10:44 29  49.1       1        F 25-29  
33    1378 Golden Harper            M      Draper                     UT    US      5:41:25.1  5:36:58.2  10:51 35  44.6       5        M 35-39  
34    1364 Cera Edgley              F      Washington                 UT    US      5:38:54.9  5:38:42.0  10:54 33  48.5       1        F 30-34  
35    1170 Curt Brey                M      Manitowoc                  WI    US      5:39:24.9  5:39:17.6  10:55 38  44.8       6        M 35-39  
36    1115 Candice Schneider        F      Minneapolis                MN    US      5:40:54.8  5:40:49.9  10:58 33  48.1       2        F 30-34  
37    1318 Krista Powell            F      Victoria                   BC    CA      5:41:42.7  5:41:16.5  10:59 40  49.4       1        F 40-44  
38    1224 Louise Stevens           F      Whistler                   BC    CA      5:41:45.1  5:41:17.4  10:59 34  48.2       3        F 30-34  
39    1372 Charlotte Whitney        F      Victoria                   BC    CA      5:42:24.0  5:41:42.1  11:00 32  48.0       4        F 30-34  
40    1233 Agustin Fiorito Jr       M      Chapel Hill                NC    US      5:43:35.0  5:43:12.7  11:03 18  43.6       1        M 15-19  
41    1180 Leah Linarelli           F      Phoenix                    AZ    US      5:46:24.6  5:45:55.4  11:08 25  47.3       2        F 25-29  
42    1140 Dan Fetzer               M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      5:46:41.4  5:46:33.9  11:09 36  43.5       7        M 35-39  
43    1181 Blake Middleton          M      Edmond                     OK    US      5:48:22.1  5:48:16.6  11:13 31  42.9       5        M 30-34  
44    1176 Bart Schreck             M      Rockford                   IL    US      5:50:58.3  5:50:49.2  11:18 35  42.8       8        M 35-39  
45    1129 Johnny Russell           M      Denver                     CO    US      5:52:33.4  5:51:58.7  11:20 29  42.5       3        M 25-29  
46    1251 Shannon Topham           M      South Jordan               UT    US      5:54:26.4  5:53:41.3  11:23 50  47.2       5        M 50-54  
47    1226 Bo Welden                M      Jackson                    WY    US      5:55:41.4  5:55:11.5  11:26 26  42.1       4        M 25-29  
48    1375 Scott Paulsen            M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      5:57:38.8  5:56:43.9  11:29 27  41.9       5        M 25-29  
49    1292 John Mulvey              M      Holladay                   UT    US      5:57:03.8  5:57:00.3  11:29 51  47.1       6        M 50-54  
50    1293 Nichole Sanislo          F      Bainbridge Island          WA    US      5:57:46.6  5:57:38.6  11:31 45  49.1       1        F 45-49  
51    1273 Francisco Perez Colon    M      Clovis                     NM    US      5:57:59.8  5:57:48.3  11:31 39  42.7       9        M 35-39  
52    1047 Jennifer Wibowo          F      Palo Alto                  CA    US      5:58:29.1  5:58:19.2  11:32 26  45.7       3        F 25-29  
53    1373 Jason Renfro             M      Pleasant Grove             UT    US      5:59:10.1  5:59:04.3  11:33 32  41.6       6        M 30-34  
54    1367 Scott Dent               M      Pleasant Grove             UT    US      5:59:10.2  5:59:04.4  11:33 39  42.6       10       M 35-39  
55    1204 Marc Davis               M      West Jordan                UT    US      6:00:02.1  5:59:57.8  11:35 45  44.4       4        M 45-49  
56    1280 McKenzie Cowden          F      Payson                     UT    US      6:01:33.3  6:01:00.5  11:37 21  45.3       1        F 20-24  
57    1349 Staci Page               F      Ketchum                    ID    US      6:01:41.6  6:01:23.2  11:38 46  49.1       2        F 45-49  
58    1178 Jason Smith              M      Corona                     CA    US      6:02:11.6  6:02:06.7  11:39 34  41.4       7        M 30-34  
59    1208 Betsy Conti              F      Denver                     CO    US      6:02:18.6  6:02:11.6  11:39 39  46.3       1        F 35-39  
60    1207 Liz Aybar Conti          F      Denver                     CO    US      6:02:18.5  6:02:11.8  11:39 43  47.6       2        F 40-44  
61    1287 FX Rouxel                M      Bethesda                   MD    US      6:03:17.3  6:02:40.4  11:40 45  44.1       5        M 45-49  
62    1327 Dirk Bahoravitch         M      Twin Falls                 ID    US      6:03:37.5  6:02:50.8  11:41 31  41.2       8        M 30-34  
63    1227 Rachel Owens             F      Durango                    CO    US      6:03:45.8  6:02:52.4  11:41 35  45.4       2        F 35-39  
64    1328 Anonymous Participant    F      Washington                 UT    US      6:05:13.5  6:05:01.4  11:45 36  45.3       3        F 35-39  
65    1154 Benito Romagnoli         M      Saint Cloud                MN    US      6:05:13.6  6:05:06.6  11:45 35  41.2       11       M 35-39  
66    1377 Doug Jenson              M      Sandy                      UT    US      6:09:31.1  6:09:08.4  11:53 34  40.6       9        M 30-34  
67    1066 Caitlan Cullen           F      Los Angeles                CA    US      6:09:43.6  6:09:22.9  11:53 28  44.3       4        F 25-29  
68    1264 Sarah Strong             F      ArvadaArvada               CO    US      6:09:56.5  6:09:26.4  11:53 33  44.4       5        F 30-34  
69    1192 Ian McNabb               M      Fort Collins               CO    US      6:10:17.8  6:10:00.9  11:55 23  40.4       3        M 20-24  
70    1347 Fabrice Vareille         M      Bethesda                   MD    US      6:12:58.9  6:12:23.2  11:59 50  44.8       7        M 50-54  
71    1158 Tammy Bohan              F      Bismarck                   ND    US      6:14:31.6  6:14:22.5  12:03 56  53.7       1        F 55-59  
72    1380 Rachel Moody             F      Herriman                   UT    US      6:16:24.3  6:15:59.7  12:06 38  44.4       4        F 35-39  
73    1217 Richard Parr             M      Irving                     TX    US      6:16:16.3  6:16:09.4  12:06 56  46.8       1        M 55-59  
74    1037 Thomas Hirasa            M      Prescott                   AZ    US      6:18:44.1  6:17:58.6  12:10 48  43.4       6        M 45-49  
75    1036 Martin De Kort           M      Prescott                   AZ    US      6:18:45.1  6:17:59.6  12:10 41  41.0       7        M 40-44  
76    1143 Travis Brier             M      San Francisco              CA    US      6:18:44.9  6:18:04.7  12:10 33  39.6       10       M 30-34  
77    1138 Jared Anderson           M      Park City                  UT    US      6:18:45.3  6:18:05.9  12:10 32  39.5       11       M 30-34  
78    1079 Matt Ellwein             M      Helena                     MT    US      6:19:46.8  6:18:54.4  12:12 36  39.8       12       M 35-39  
79    1242 gil korn                 M      vancouver                  BC    CA      6:21:51.5  6:21:30.2  12:17 48  43.0       7        M 45-49  
80    1146 Caleb Lohman             M      Portage                    MI    US      6:22:41.1  6:22:30.7  12:19 32  39.1       12       M 30-34  
81    1145 Joel Meyer               M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      6:22:41.6  6:22:30.9  12:19 32  39.1       13       M 30-34  
82    1201 Mike Palacio             M      Lake Forest                CA    US      6:23:34.9  6:22:31.4  12:19 49  43.2       8        M 45-49  
83    1301 Laura Zerra              F      Lebanon                    ME    US      6:24:39.1  6:24:04.6  12:22 32  42.7       6        F 30-34  
84    1361 Elle Walton              M      Gunnison                   CO    US      6:24:39.3  6:24:37.4  12:23 19  38.9       2        M 15-19  
85    1265 Jeff Decker              M      Menifee                    CA    US      6:24:55.3  6:24:52.0  12:23 38  39.5       13       M 35-39  
86    1090 Stefan Schulz            M      Petaluma                   CA    US      6:25:10.8  6:25:02.4  12:24 46  41.9       9        M 45-49  
87    1136 Sarah Tsang              F      Edmonton                   AB    CA      6:27:43.7  6:27:20.0  12:28 26  42.3       5        F 25-29  
88    1078 Heather Ellwein          F      Helena                     MT    US      6:28:39.7  6:27:46.8  12:29 33  42.3       7        F 30-34  
89    1085 Devon Kelsh              F      Prince George              BC    CA      6:28:39.3  6:28:22.6  12:30 38  43.0       5        F 35-39  
90    1271 beau carlson             M      South Jordan               UT    US      6:29:39.6  6:28:55.9  12:31 43  40.4       8        M 40-44  
91    1193 Nick McNabb              M      Colorado Springs           CO    US      6:29:31.7  6:29:16.0  12:32 31  38.4       14       M 30-34  
92    1132 Michael Sand             M      Flower Mound               TX    US      6:30:12.9  6:29:23.2  12:32 56  45.2       2        M 55-59  
93    1202 Katy Snoodyk             F      Renton                     WA    US      6:31:31.6  6:30:46.7  12:35 37  42.5       6        F 35-39  
94    1053 johannes de bruijn       M      New York                   NY    US      6:33:30.4  6:33:16.6  12:40 42  39.7       9        M 40-44  
95    1276 Lindsay Romero           F      Lafayette                  CO    US      6:35:06.4  6:34:48.9  12:42 30  41.5       8        F 30-34  
96    1283 Thomas Baker             M      Longmont                   CO    US      6:36:22.1  6:36:18.7  12:45 29  37.7       6        M 25-29  
97    1148 Dan Vinson               M      Lafayette                  CO    US      6:36:20.8  6:36:20.8  12:45 32  37.7       15       M 30-34  
98    1210 Alyssa Hughes Makarewich F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      6:37:37.9  6:36:52.4  12:46 41  42.8       3        F 40-44  
99    1163 Jane Wyngaard            F      South Bend                 IN    US      6:52:13.8  6:37:37.6  12:48 33  41.3       9        F 30-34  
100   1028 RYAN BRETT               M      LAKE ELSINORE              CA    US      6:38:13.4  6:37:46.1  12:48 43  39.5       10       M 40-44  
101   1326 Jenny Rice               F      Tulsa                      OK    US      6:38:12.8  6:37:57.4  12:49 38  41.9       7        F 35-39  
102   1134 Antony Birks             M      Mansfield                  NGM   GB      6:41:16.7  6:40:35.7  12:54 58  44.8       3        M 55-59  
103   1336 Tom Holzhauer            M      Washington                 UT    US      6:41:55.6  6:41:41.4  12:56 57  44.2       4        M 55-59  
104   1212 Heather McIlvenna        F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      6:42:50.6  6:42:05.0  12:57 36  41.1       8        F 35-39  
105   1228 Craig Merrill            M      Provo                      UT    US      6:44:45.8  6:43:42.1  13:00 53  42.4       8        M 50-54  
106   1279 Jim Simmons              M      Yakima                     WA    US      6:45:52.7  6:45:23.5  13:03 49  40.8       10       M 45-49  
107   1311 Grant Sperry             M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      6:46:12.9  6:45:26.6  13:03 54  42.6       9        M 50-54  
108   1314 christina payne          F      Texarkana                  TX    US      6:46:49.9  6:45:53.6  13:04 47  44.2       3        F 45-49  
109   1194 Robert Terry             M      Tecumseh                   MI    US      6:46:35.8  6:46:28.5  13:05 49  40.7       11       M 45-49  
110   1294 Becca Richardson         F      Bandera                    TX    US      6:47:00.4  6:46:29.9  13:05 28  40.3       6        F 25-29  
111   1096 Tim Radkey               M      Mckinney                   TX    US      6:47:41.6  6:47:25.4  13:07 44  38.9       11       M 40-44  
112   1161 Samuel Kau               M      Foothill Ranch             CA    US      6:48:45.5  6:48:24.7  13:09 25  36.6       7        M 25-29  
113   1086 Tara Box                 F      prince george              BC    CA      6:48:47.3  6:48:30.6  13:09 42  41.9       4        F 40-44  
114   1346 Steve Barnett            M      Appleton                   WI    US      6:49:28.8  6:48:33.0  13:09 58  43.9       5        M 55-59  
115   1345 Ben Barnett              M      Appleton                   WI    US      6:49:28.4  6:48:33.2  13:09 27  36.6       8        M 25-29  
116   1101 Jen Uran                 F      Escondido                  CA    US      6:49:44.8  6:49:13.4  13:10 29  40.0       7        F 25-29  
117   1284 Jacob Corley             M      Boulder                    CO    US      6:49:19.6  6:49:16.4  13:10 26  36.5       9        M 25-29  
118   1366 Eli Nettles              F      Nashville                  TN    US      6:50:28.9  6:50:06.4  13:12 48  44.3       4        F 45-49  
119   1111 Anonymous Participant    M      Somers                     CT    US      6:51:52.3  6:51:26.9  13:15 47  39.5       12       M 45-49  
120   1015 Eva Adamova              F      Memphis                    TN    US      6:52:13.8  6:51:53.4  13:15 31  39.7       10       F 30-34  
121   1316 Todd Morley              M      Winter Park                FL    US      6:52:28.5  6:52:07.1  13:16 59  43.9       6        M 55-59  
122   1046 Chris Zeren              M      Denver                     CO    US      6:52:55.2  6:52:31.0  13:17 25  36.2       10       M 25-29  
123   1189 Randy Anno               M      Trabuco Canyon             CA    US      6:54:39.1  6:53:34.2  13:19 55  42.2       7        M 55-59  
124   1004 Heath Hodgert            M      Portland                   OR    US      6:53:49.7  6:53:42.2  13:19 48  39.6       13       M 45-49  
125   1093 Justin Crawford          M      Richmond                   VA    US      6:53:50.4  6:53:43.2  13:19 35  36.3       14       M 35-39  
126   1103 Chris Muir               M      New York                   NY    US      6:53:50.4  6:53:44.5  13:19 34  36.2       16       M 30-34  
127   1042 Carol Clark              F      Mill Valley                CA    US      6:58:53.6  6:54:25.7  13:20 49  44.3       5        F 45-49  
128   1222 Frances Hopkins          F      Whistler                   BC    CA      6:55:54.8  6:55:29.4  13:22 55  47.8       2        F 55-59  
129   1137 Rob Beeler               M      Greenwood                  MO    US      6:56:04.4  6:55:42.7  13:23 40  37.0       12       M 40-44  
130   1062 Greg Russell             M      Riverside                  CA    US      6:58:05.5  6:57:04.7  13:25 39  36.6       15       M 35-39  
131   1379 Brita Harper             F      Draper                     UT    US      6:58:51.9  6:57:07.0  13:26 33  39.3       11       F 30-34  
132   1232 Agustin Fiorito          M      Chapel Hill                NC    US      6:58:24.4  6:58:01.1  13:27 47  38.9       14       M 45-49  
133   1312 Rupert Reeve             M      West Pennant Hills               AU      6:58:58.1  6:58:29.9  13:28 51  40.2       10       M 50-54  
134   1205 Marilyn Sinnett          F      San Diego                  CA    US      7:05:10.7  6:59:55.8  13:31 35  39.3       9        F 35-39  
135   1127 Dave Conner              M      Colorado Springs           CO    US      7:02:56.1  7:02:33.4  13:36 56  41.6       8        M 55-59  
136   1344 Ty Evans                 M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      7:04:07.2  7:03:14.1  13:37 37  35.7       16       M 35-39  
137   1352 Sam Loveless             M      Yuma                       AZ    US      7:03:28.4  7:03:18.0  13:37 50  39.4       11       M 50-54  
138   1119 Tamara Mobuchon          F      Vancouver                  BC    CA      7:05:21.7  7:05:13.0  13:41 35  38.8       10       F 35-39  
139   1077 Patrick Champalou        M      Philadelphia               PA    US      7:06:39.2  7:06:05.6  13:43 49  38.8       15       M 45-49  
140   1331 Melissa Dalley           F      Saint George               UT    US      7:06:30.9  7:06:18.1  13:43 43  40.5       5        F 40-44  
141   1335 Brittany Dell            F      Saint George               UT    US      7:06:31.1  7:06:18.1  13:43 41  39.8       6        F 40-44  
142   1330 Candice Cather           F      Saint George               UT    US      7:06:31.7  7:06:19.8  13:43 44  40.8       7        F 40-44  
143   1282 amit batzir              M      Houston                    TX    US      7:07:19.1  7:07:14.4  13:45 37  35.4       17       M 35-39  
144   1167 michel okoh              M      Englewood                  CO    US      7:07:28.4  7:07:17.2  13:45 32  35.0       17       M 30-34  
145   1225 Sara Valley              F      Pelham                     NH    US      7:08:01.9  7:07:25.5  13:45 28  38.3       8        F 25-29  
146   1151 Becky Olacke             F      St. John's                 NL    CA      7:08:48.7  7:08:30.3  13:48 32  38.2       12       F 30-34  
147   1144 Marie-Claude Magnan      F      Ottawa                     ON    CA      7:08:48.9  7:08:31.4  13:48 39  39.1       11       F 35-39  
148   1050 Priscilla Welch          F      West Chester               PA    US      7:09:09.4  7:08:37.0  13:48 34  38.4       13       F 30-34  
149   1185 Erika Heins              F      Duluth                     MN    US      7:09:14.9  7:08:58.0  13:48 48  42.3       6        F 45-49  
150   1277 Jeff Bailey              M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      7:10:13.3  7:09:38.4  13:50 35  35.0       18       M 35-39  
151   1152 Gino Perez               M      Chula Vista                CA    US      7:12:50.7  7:11:54.0  13:54 53  39.7       12       M 50-54  
152   1021 Pierre-Emmanuel Lucq     M      Haverford                  PA    US      7:13:40.1  7:13:08.0  13:56 40  35.5       13       M 40-44  
153   1149 David Hunt               M      Niwot                      CO    US      7:14:39.4  7:14:00.3  13:58 31  34.4       18       M 30-34  
154   1174 Kyle Hanson              M      Des Moines                 IA    US      7:18:30.6  7:18:12.2  14:06 27  34.1       11       M 25-29  
155   1321 bahadir gonul            M      New York                   NY    US      7:20:44.5  7:20:29.9  14:11 43  35.7       14       M 40-44  
156   1124 Ralph Sullenberger       F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      7:21:10.1  7:20:39.7  14:11 49  41.7       7        F 45-49  
157   1123 Susan Sullenberger       F      Daytona Beach              FL    US      7:21:09.7  7:20:40.8  14:11 45  39.9       8        F 45-49  
158   1074 Megan Jarmosevich        F      Albuquerque                NM    US      7:21:46.1  7:21:33.8  14:13 35  37.3       12       F 35-39  
159   1070 Ruth Bentley             F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      7:21:45.3  7:21:34.6  14:13 31  37.1       14       F 30-34  
160   1044 Tiffany Swan             F      Truckee                    CA    US      7:22:23.7  7:21:46.9  14:13 38  37.8       13       F 35-39  
161   1045 Timothy Guffin           M      Truckee                    CA    US      7:22:23.7  7:21:47.5  14:13 45  36.2       16       M 45-49  
162   1196 Emily Heithaus           F      Gambier                    OH    US      7:23:20.7  7:23:13.0  14:16 42  38.6       8        F 40-44  
163   1159 David Pelletier          M      East HartfordEast Hartford CT    US      7:25:06.5  7:24:25.8  14:18 53  38.5       13       M 50-54  
164   1368 Heath Thomas             M      San Antonio                TX    US      7:27:49.3  7:27:22.7  14:24 49  37.0       17       M 45-49  
165   1302 Michael Butts            M      Boulder                    CO    US      7:27:38.2  7:27:35.8  14:24 38  34.0       19       M 35-39  
166   1040 Azlenda Ahmad            F      Lakewood                   CO    US      7:28:34.6  7:28:01.7  14:25 42  38.2       9        F 40-44  
167   1246 Corrine McCarthy         F      Chapel Hill                NC    US      7:28:34.7  7:28:08.4  14:25 43  38.5       10       F 40-44  
168   1020 Gaelle Chopinez          F      Bala Cynwyd                PA    US      7:28:43.6  7:28:12.1  14:26 43  38.5       11       F 40-44  
169   1010 Jennifer Gorman          F      Chinle                     AZ    US      7:28:56.1  7:28:29.5  14:26 32  36.5       15       F 30-34  
170   1231 Tim Sanchez              M      Layton                     UT    US      7:29:31.7  7:28:44.1  14:27 52  37.8       14       M 50-54  
171   1315 christopher payne        M      Texarkana                  TX    US      7:30:57.2  7:29:56.8  14:29 48  36.4       18       M 45-49  
172   1122 Marianne Morrison        F      Boise                      ID    US      7:32:07.4  7:31:15.9  14:31 48  40.2       9        F 45-49  
173   1358 Rachel Whitmore          F      Gunnison                   CO    US      7:31:18.5  7:31:16.6  14:32 20  36.3       2        F 20-24  
174   1216 Kole Cutler              M      Overland Park              KS    US      7:32:23.2  7:32:03.4  14:33 18  33.1       3        M 15-19  
175   1353 Kevin Youngblood         M      Las Vegas                  NV    US      7:33:47.2  7:33:27.6  14:36 42  34.4       15       M 40-44  
176   1275 Brian McNeill            M      Frederick                  MD    US      7:38:16.7  7:37:45.0  14:44 59  39.5       9        M 55-59  
177   1356 Eleanor Skinner          F      Gunnison                   CO    US      7:40:52.4  7:40:32.7  14:49 20  35.5       3        F 20-24  
178   1164 Sonia Mahoney            F      Whistler                   BC    CA      7:41:23.1  7:40:57.6  14:50 49  39.9       10       F 45-49  
179   1348 Ranie Rash               F      Saint George               UT    US      7:42:28.2  7:41:49.9  14:52 43  37.3       12       F 40-44  
180   1104 Kelsey Kretchman         F      Arlington                  VA    US      7:43:37.8  7:42:56.6  14:54 24  35.4       4        F 20-24  
181   1162 Peter Dejong             M      Houston                    TX    US      7:43:50.9  7:43:16.4  14:55 53  37.0       15       M 50-54  
182   1290 Mariya Kadiev            F      State College              PA    US      7:43:40.5  7:43:27.8  14:55 43  37.2       13       F 40-44  
183   1385 Mary Ellen Hutchins      F      Front Royal                VA    US      7:43:51.1  7:43:36.3  14:55 64  48.7       1        F 60-64  
184   1112 Judith Ackerman          F      Denver                     CO    US      7:47:11.8  7:46:27.1  15:01 43  37.0       14       F 40-44  
185   1105 Meredith Frick           F      Richmond                   VA    US      7:47:14.5  7:46:32.0  15:01 25  35.1       9        F 25-29  
186   1286 Valerie Laxton           F      Bethesda                   MD    US      7:50:11.2  7:49:34.5  15:07 43  36.7       15       F 40-44  
187   1017 James Morton             M      Craig                      CO    US      7:50:09.5  7:49:55.1  15:08 62  39.6       1        M 60-64  
188   1031 Vemana Goutham Sotala    M      Madison                    WI    US      7:50:09.7  7:50:05.5  15:08 32  31.8       19       M 30-34  
189   1177 Rob Hersom               M      Yukon                      OK    US      7:50:38.5  7:50:19.1  15:08 36  32.0       20       M 35-39  
190   1030 Colleen Hirai            F      San Clemente               CA    US      7:52:25.8  7:51:47.1  15:11 56  42.6       3        F 55-59  
191   1068 Ileana Cazan             F      Raleigh                    NC    US      7:53:54.5  7:53:03.0  15:14 40  35.7       16       F 40-44  
192   1209 Jeni Perez               F      Henderson                  NV    US      7:59:47.5  7:59:26.7  15:26 34  34.3       16       F 30-34  
193   1125 Cathryn Klusmeier        F      Sitka                      AK    US      8:00:28.8  8:00:08.3  15:27 26  34.1       10       F 25-29  
194   1126 Jacob Metzger            M      Sitka                      AK    US      8:00:29.6  8:00:09.2  15:27 33  31.2       20       M 30-34  
195   1081 Douglas Kopec            M      Carrboro                   NC    US      8:04:25.8  8:03:54.4  15:35 60  37.8       2        M 60-64  
196   1165 Robin Williams           F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      8:04:29.4  8:04:05.0  15:35 51  38.9       1        F 50-54  
197   1248 Robert Long              M      Chapel Hill                NC    US      8:04:35.3  8:04:07.5  15:35 67  40.4       1        M 65-69  
198   1249 Anne Mandeville-Long     F      Chapel Hill                NC    US      8:04:35.3  8:04:08.9  15:35 58  42.7       4        F 55-59  
199   1309 Tessa Dawson             F      Park City                  UT    US      8:08:57.6  8:08:45.2  15:44 33  33.6       17       F 30-34  
200   1240 Ali Garel                F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      8:08:58.5  8:08:46.0  15:44 30  33.5       18       F 30-34  
201   1239 Valerie Pufahl           F      Portland                   OR    US      8:08:58.2  8:08:46.3  15:44 36  33.8       14       F 35-39  
202   1238 lauren liebling          F      Leavenworth                WA    US      8:08:58.2  8:08:46.4  15:44 29  33.5       11       F 25-29  
203   1245 Carolyn Jackson          F      Park City                  UT    US      8:08:58.2  8:08:46.7  15:44 29  33.5       12       F 25-29  
204   1317 Stacy Cloutier           F      New York                   NY    US      8:10:28.2  8:10:00.7  15:46 31  33.4       19       F 30-34  
205   1039 Lisa Root                F      Longmont                   CO    US      8:11:48.3  8:11:13.5  15:49 52  38.9       2        F 50-54  
206   1027 Gabriel Ayala            M      Pasadena                   CA    US      8:12:20.4  8:12:13.5  15:51 32  30.4       21       M 30-34  
207   1171 Karen Miao               F      Millbrae                   CA    US      8:13:22.5  8:12:36.2  15:51 40  34.3       17       F 40-44  
208   1094 Ken Laughlin             M      Arlington Heights          IL    US      8:13:42.8  8:12:44.5  15:52 58  36.4       10       M 55-59  
209   1118 Anastasia Slipper        F      Sunshine                         AU      8:13:46.1  8:13:17.0  15:53 39  34.0       15       F 35-39  
210   1387 Marlies Houwing          F      Yellowknife                NT    CA      8:15:28.6  8:14:47.6  15:56 30  33.1       20       F 30-34  
211   1034 james scharpf            M      Middlefield                CT    US      8:17:18.8  8:16:31.6  15:59 53  34.5       16       M 50-54  
212   1234 David Woodward           M      Norman                     OK    US      8:17:39.3  8:16:56.8  16:00 43  31.6       16       M 40-44  
213   1052 Lia Maria                F      Seattle                    WA    US      8:18:39.5  8:18:18.9  16:02 26  32.8       13       F 25-29  
214   1550 Sarah Laughlin           F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      8:18:19.8  8:18:19.8  16:02 27  32.8       14       F 25-29  
215   1106 Ann Laird                F      Saint Paul                 MN    US      8:18:55.9  8:18:45.6  16:03 47  36.0       11       F 45-49  
216   1049 Alison Howard            F      Saint Paul                 MN    US      8:18:55.9  8:18:46.4  16:03 46  35.6       12       F 45-49  
217   1329 Lubos Pavel              M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      8:19:32.8  8:19:13.9  16:04 56  35.3       11       M 55-59  
218   1097 Ricardo Ruiz             M      Whittier                   CA    US      8:35:17.5  8:21:47.9  16:09 32  29.8       22       M 30-34  
219   1296 Jennifer Thompson        F      Texarkana                  TX    US      8:23:50.8  8:22:54.1  16:11 48  36.1       13       F 45-49  
220   1061 David Hoople             M      Simsbury                   CT    US      8:25:38.1  8:25:00.6  16:15 60  36.2       3        M 60-64  
221   1060 Wanda Hodsen             F      Wethersfield               CT    US      8:25:38.5  8:25:00.6  16:15 47  35.5       14       F 45-49  
222   1274 Dana Donadio             F      New York                   NY    US      8:26:41.4  8:26:13.8  16:18 33  32.4       21       F 30-34  
223   1117 John Payne               M      Olympia                    WA    US      8:27:09.4  8:26:24.5  16:18 50  32.9       17       M 50-54  
224   1116 Larissa Payne            F      Olympia                    WA    US      8:27:09.6  8:26:24.7  16:18 45  34.7       15       F 45-49  
225   1322 Alanna Garrison-Kast     F      Tabernacle                 NJ    US      8:29:29.5  8:28:42.8  16:22 41  33.4       18       F 40-44  
226   1058 JAMES GODFREY            M      PORTLAND                   OR    US      8:31:37.1  8:30:48.2  16:26 44  31.0       17       M 40-44  
227   1131 Paul Godfrey             M      Wilmington                 NC    US      8:31:36.9  8:30:48.7  16:26 47  31.8       19       M 45-49  
228   1002 Beth Little              F      Oxford                     MS    US      8:31:18.7  8:31:04.9  16:27 36  32.4       16       F 35-39  
229   1319 Gabriela Ostos           F      El Paso                    TX    US      8:31:50.1  8:31:31.2  16:28 51  36.8       3        F 50-54  
230   1139 Landon Tueller           M      Salt Lake City             UT    US      8:33:31.8  8:32:45.7  16:30 25  29.2       12       M 25-29  
231   1147 Anthony Gonzalez         M      Magna                      UT    US      8:33:33.8  8:32:48.1  16:30 25  29.2       13       M 25-29  
232   1203 Levi Hicks               M      Idaho Falls                ID    US      8:36:20.5  8:35:22.5  16:35 23  29.0       4        M 20-24  
233   1169 Elizabeth Peterson       F      Wenatchee                  WA    US      8:37:13.6  8:36:17.9  16:37 39  32.5       17       F 35-39  
234   1121 Emily Null               F      Jamaica Plain              MA    US      8:39:39.1  8:39:25.3  16:43 34  31.7       22       F 30-34  
235   1235 Steve Kepner             M      Norman                     OK    US      8:41:23.8  8:40:41.4  16:46 47  31.2       20       M 45-49  
236   1007 Brian Michot             M      Raleigh                    NC    US      8:43:51.9  8:43:00.5  16:50 50  31.9       18       M 50-54  
237   1363 Diane Tracy              F      Saint George               UT    US      8:45:44.1  8:44:52.2  16:54 66  44.3       1        F 65-69  
238   1411 Michelle Graves          F      St George                  UT    US      8:45:44.1  8:44:54.7  16:54 49  35.0       16       F 45-49  
239   1332 Carol Neslund            F      Louisville                 CO    US      8:49:38.3  8:49:01.0  17:02 56  38.0       5        F 55-59  
240   1155 Colleen Richards         F      Westminster                CO    US      8:51:54.8  8:51:20.9  17:06 54  36.9       4        F 50-54  
241   1215 Nathan Johnson           M      Murray                     UT    US      8:53:09.1  8:52:54.9  17:09 31  28.1       23       M 30-34  
242   1278 Jamie Simmons            F      Yakima                     WA    US      8:56:17.4  8:55:47.4  17:15 47  33.5       17       F 45-49  
243   1150 Felicia Cullen           F      Minneapolis                MN    US      8:57:34.1  8:56:55.4  17:17 40  31.4       19       F 40-44  
244   1072 Stephen Sanford          M      Sunnyvale                  CA    US      8:57:14.9  8:57:02.1  17:17 50  31.1       19       M 50-54  
245   1229 Bonnie Miller            F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      9:01:34.3  9:00:37.8  17:24 45  32.5       18       F 45-49  
246   1219 Natalia Flores           F      Mission Hills              CA    US      9:17:27.8  9:01:26.0  17:26 38  30.8       18       F 35-39  
247   1057 Mark Sturwold            M      Bartlett                   IL    US      9:03:25.1  9:03:02.4  17:29 62  34.3       4        M 60-64  
248   1056 David Weber              M      Elk Grove Village          IL    US      9:03:25.4  9:03:02.6  17:29 62  34.3       5        M 60-64  
249   1133 Donna Miller             F      Littleton                  CO    US      9:05:20.7  9:04:39.1  17:32 57  37.4       6        F 55-59  
250   1350 Rebecca Roehm            F      Portland                   OR    US      9:07:40.3  9:07:11.1  17:37 38  30.5       19       F 35-39  
251   1333 Richard Neslund          M      Louisville                 CO    US      9:11:52.9  9:11:15.0  17:45 70  36.6       1        M 70-74  
252   1254 Marcee Dean              F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      9:18:48.7  9:17:51.2  17:57 56  36.1       7        F 55-59  
253   1236 Emma Hueber              F      Houston                    TX    US      9:20:10.3  9:20:05.8  18:02 26  29.2       15       F 25-29  
254   1092 Viviana Bauldry          F      Albuquerque                NM    US      9:22:00.9  9:21:08.2  18:04 25  29.2       16       F 25-29  
255   1091 Marie Bauldry            F      Albuquerque                NM    US      9:22:00.9  9:21:08.6  18:04 32  29.2       23       F 30-34  
256   1218 Chris Stoneman           M      Chapel Hill                NC    US      9:22:15.7  9:21:46.3  18:05 55  31.0       12       M 55-59  
257   1324 Jennifer Black           F      Glastonbury                CT    US      9:25:22.8  9:24:41.3  18:11 57  36.1       8        F 55-59  
258   1323 Christina Chin-Hing      F      South Glastonbury          CT    US      9:25:21.9  9:24:42.2  18:11 36  29.3       20       F 35-39  
259   1295 Douglas Hamilton         M      Saint George               UT    US      9:37:22.4  9:36:39.9  18:34 67  33.9       2        M 65-69  
260   1107 Wendy Cohen              F      Lakeside                   CA    US      9:38:32.2  9:37:53.3  18:36 44  30.1       20       F 40-44  
261   1256 Rachel Levi              F      Littleton                  CO    US      9:39:04.3  9:38:28.8  18:37 47  31.0       19       F 45-49  
262   1197 Jill Moses               F      Littleton                  CO    US      9:39:04.2  9:38:28.9  18:37 40  29.2       21       F 40-44  
263   1199 Cynthia McKay            F      Littleton                  CO    US      9:39:05.1  9:38:30.2  18:37 42  29.6       22       F 40-44  
264   1064 Jennifer Williamson      F      Fountain Valley            CA    US      9:44:10.3  9:43:07.7  18:46 47  30.8       20       F 45-49  
265   1257 Carmelita Jordan         F      Aliso Viejo                CA    US      9:44:09.9  9:43:10.8  18:46 48  31.1       21       F 45-49  
266   1252 Alejandro Poblano        M      Milwaukee                  WI    US      9:45:45.4  9:44:50.4  18:49 28  25.6       14       M 25-29  
267   1108 Rocco Deleo              M      Lake Elsinore              CA    US      9:46:27.8  9:46:01.4  18:52 41  26.4       18       M 40-44  
268   1362 Kelsey Swanson           F      Gunnison                   CO    US      9:49:03.2  9:48:39.9  18:57 20  27.8       5        F 20-24  
269   1343 Annette Melecio          F      Garden Grove               CA    US      9:52:49.5  9:51:46.3  19:03 39  28.3       21       F 35-39  
270   1310 Elva Frye                F      Irvine                     CA    US      9:52:49.5  9:51:47.8  19:03 42  28.9       23       F 40-44  
271   1244 Holly Hardin             F      Fullerton                  CA    US      9:52:49.9  9:51:49.6  19:03 42  28.9       24       F 40-44  
272   1371 Rhoda Peckham            F      Trabuco Canyon             CA    US      9:52:49.7  9:51:51.0  19:03 56  34.0       9        F 55-59  
273   1381 Rob Apple                M      Murfreesboro               TN    US      9:53:29.1  9:52:22.9  19:04 56  29.7       13       M 55-59  
274   1386 Maribel Banda            F      El Monte                   CA    US      9:58:21.4  9:56:31.8  19:12 37  27.8       22       F 35-39  
275   1334 Jim Reed                 M      Jackson                    WY    US      10:01:53.1 10:01:53.1 19:22 56  29.2       14       M 55-59  
276   1382 Rhonda Stewart           F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      10:09:44.8 10:08:44.6 19:36 47  29.5       22       F 45-49  
277   1369 Frances Vargas           F      Corona                     CA    US      10:14:35.6 10:14:10.9 19:46 47  29.2       23       F 45-49  
278   1075 Jon Tranqui              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      10:20:08.1 10:19:19.6 19:56 40  24.8       19       M 40-44  
279   1281 John Novak               M      Long Beach                 CA    US      10:36:34.6 10:35:43.9 20:28 67  30.8       3        M 65-69  
      1099 Ben Haring               M      Fpo                        AE    US                                  41                               
      1370 Jed DeVries              M      Syracuse                   UT    US                                  47                               
      1376 Sonja Schuneman          F      Duluth                     MN    US                                  44                               
      1003 Stephanie Little         F      OxfordOxford               MS    US                                  32                               
DNF   1113 Nicholas Jaffa           M      State College              PA    US      DNF        DNF              31                               
DNF   1166 Eva Rykrsmith            F      Charlotte                  NC    US      DNF        DNF              34                               
DNF   1184 Kohei Kinebuchi          M      Yokohama                   14    JP      DNF        DNF              45                               
DNF   1026 Alex Coury               M      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      DNF        DNF              70                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Levi Hawks      1365 23  1       M      St.George UT US      3:52:38.4 
2     Jesse Rich      1303 28  2       M      Salt Lake City UT US 4:02:08.4 
3     Brian Whitfield 1360 21  3       M      Gunnison CO US       4:02:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Johanna Torgesen 1179 30  20      F      Virginia Beach VA US 5:17:15.2 
2     darcie gorman    1305 42  23      F      Salt Lake City UT US 5:23:33.2 
3     Nicole Stafford  1255 36  24      F      Fort Collins CO US   5:24:44.2 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code