Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Place             
===== ==== ============================ ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2845 Evan Gustafson               M      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:35:00.4 1:35:00.4 7:15  33  1        M Open   
2     2933 James Buchan                 M                                        1:35:10.4 1:35:10.4 7:16  33  2        M Open   
3     2265 Jason Clark                  M      Chittenango         NY    US      1:36:09.6 1:36:09.6 7:20  41  3        M Open   
4     2078 Michael Lund                 M      Sandy               UT    US      1:36:27.4 1:36:27.2 7:22  35  1        M 35-39  
5     2659 Carol Schryver               F      Ojai                CA    US      1:46:42.5 1:43:15.2 7:53  36  1        F 35-39  
6     2675 Lauren Caputo                F      Watertown           MA    US      1:44:36.9 1:44:36.9 7:59  36  1        F Open   
7     2894 Betsy Conti                  F      Denver              CO    US      1:45:03.9 1:45:03.9 8:01  39  2        F Open   
8     2302 Danielle Chirumbole          F      Saint Louis         MO    US      1:46:39.7 1:46:39.7 8:09  26  3        F Open   
9     2740 Matt Willson                 M      Colorado Springs    CO    US      1:46:53.9 1:46:51.7 8:09  30  1        M 30-34  
10    2110 William Foulsham             M      Cambridge           MA    US      1:48:31.6 1:47:07.7 8:11  32  2        M 30-34  
11    2893 alexander othmer             M      Mandeville          LA    US      1:48:11.1 1:47:52.8 8:14  28  1        M 25-29  
12    2483 Henry Cadwalader             M      Jackson             WY    US      1:49:13.6 1:49:01.0 8:19  33  3        M 30-34  
13    2317 Jack Snavely                 M      Steilacoom          WA    US      1:49:13.4 1:49:05.6 8:20  16  1        M 15-19  
14    2457 Lindsey Anderson             F      Gallatin Gateway    MT    US      1:49:34.5 1:49:15.0 8:20  36  2        F 35-39  
15    2079 Patsy Guerrera               M      Sandy               UT    US      1:49:28.1 1:49:27.9 8:21  32  4        M 30-34  
16    2075 Trevor Barker                M      Gilbert             AZ    US      1:50:33.1 1:49:33.6 8:22  27  2        M 25-29  
17    2485 Allison Clements             F      Winter Park         FL    US      1:49:58.8 1:49:33.9 8:22  33  1        F 30-34  
18    2835 Anna Psiaki                  F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      1:50:32.7 1:49:51.5 8:23  29  1        F 25-29  
19    2806 Caroline Ratterree           F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      1:51:21.2 1:50:39.3 8:27  30  2        F 30-34  
20    2931 Katelin Munro                F      Victoria            BC    CA      1:50:53.4 1:50:52.7 8:28  33  3        F 30-34  
21    2145 Lauren Mitchell              F      Denver              CO    US      1:51:48.1 1:51:44.2 8:32  27  2        F 25-29  
22    2725 Michael Malloy               M      Fort Worth          TX    US      1:52:16.1 1:52:13.2 8:34  40  1        M 40-44  
23    2638 John Zimmer                  M      Oceanside           CA    US      1:52:38.4 1:52:26.0 8:35  29  3        M 25-29  
24    2639 Zoe Zimmer                   F      Oceanside           CA    US      1:52:38.2 1:52:27.2 8:35  29  3        F 25-29  
25    2671 Todd Barton                  M      West Jordan         UT    US      1:54:41.7 1:53:19.4 8:39  32  5        M 30-34  
26    2374 Shane Knoll                  M      Santa Fe            NM    US      1:53:30.6 1:53:21.2 8:39  32  6        M 30-34  
27    2739 David Willson                M      Montrose            CO    US      1:53:43.2 1:53:41.3 8:41  32  7        M 30-34  
28    2062 Camilo Belmonte              M      Encinitas           CA    US      1:54:27.2 1:53:46.4 8:41  33  8        M 30-34  
29    2892 Liz Aybar Conti              F      Denver              CO    US      1:53:57.4 1:53:52.4 8:42  44  1        F 40-44  
30    2726 Lucie Malloy                 F      Fort Worth          TX    US      1:53:59.4 1:53:56.1 8:42  40  2        F 40-44  
31    2051 Rachel Martinez              F      Draper              UT    US      1:54:24.6 1:54:13.7 8:43  39  3        F 35-39  
32    2512 Scott Hughes                 M      Saint George        UT    US      1:54:38.6 1:54:38.1 8:45  59  1        M 55-59  
33    2911 Andrea Keglovits             F      Denver              CO    US      1:54:47.1 1:54:42.6 8:45  41  3        F 40-44  
34    2735 Nemanja Jovanovic            M      Sierra Madre        CA    US      1:55:10.1 1:54:57.8 8:47  34  9        M 30-34  
35    2673 Buddy DeMarco                M      Bayfield            CO    US      1:56:15.6 1:55:25.7 8:49  41  2        M 40-44  
36    2900 Karisa Glowinski             F      Placitas            NM    US      1:55:38.2 1:55:28.1 8:49  30  4        F 30-34  
37    2202 Wojciech Bartosik            M      Boise               ID    US      1:55:44.4 1:55:41.2 8:50  44  3        M 40-44  
38    2100 Martin Guerrera              M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      1:56:34.2 1:56:33.6 8:54  32  10       M 30-34  
39    2128 Ricky Nilsson                M      Pasadena            CA    US      1:56:51.3 1:56:39.5 8:54  39  2        M 35-39  
40    2159 Natalie Zelenky              F      Gainesville         FL    US      1:57:19.4 1:56:49.5 8:55  23  1        F 20-24  
41    2407 Christopher Chermside-Scabbo M      Saint Louis         MO    US      1:57:44.9 1:57:31.3 8:58  25  4        M 25-29  
42    2727 John Passarelli              M      Scarborough         ME    US      1:58:52.7 1:57:46.5 8:59  25  5        M 25-29  
43    2582 Heather Mackey               F      Victoria            BC    CA      1:57:50.2 1:57:49.8 9:00  30  5        F 30-34  
44    2716 Eric Wielochowski            M      North Hollywood     CA    US      2:01:20.2 1:57:57.3 9:00  32  11       M 30-34  
45    2081 Brandon Phelps               M      Herriman            UT    US      1:58:02.4 1:57:58.7 9:00  42  4        M 40-44  
46    2701 Mitesh Amin                  M      Somerville          MA    US      1:59:28.5 1:58:20.6 9:02  26  6        M 25-29  
47    2397 Shelby Farnsworth            M      Maynard             MN    US      1:59:05.9 1:58:32.5 9:03  38  3        M 35-39  
48    2822 Lynnsey Gwaltney             F      Denver              CO    US      1:58:38.9 1:58:35.4 9:03  30  6        F 30-34  
49    2844 Joseph Larson                M      Fort Dodge          IA    US      1:59:00.5 1:58:43.6 9:04  31  12       M 30-34  
50    2085 Travis Williams              M      Rigby               ID    US      1:59:42.4 1:58:46.9 9:04  41  5        M 40-44  
51    2807 Laura Bosco                  F      Washington          DC    US      1:59:15.2 1:58:50.9 9:04  30  7        F 30-34  
52    2869 Jason St Pierre              M      Durango             CO    US      1:59:08.2 1:58:54.8 9:05  38  4        M 35-39  
53    2859 Trapper Marsh                M      Cody                WY    US      1:59:44.9 1:59:02.5 9:05  34  13       M 30-34  
54    2003 Grant Hansell                M      Chicago             IL    US      1:59:06.9 1:59:03.0 9:05  24  1        M 20-24  
55    2678 Rachel Lehouillier           F      Somerville          MA    US      1:59:45.5 1:59:35.8 9:08  25  4        F 25-29  
56    2706 Kenzie Amack                 F      San Mateo           CA    US      1:59:42.2 1:59:36.3 9:08  24  2        F 20-24  
57    2559 Terilyn Morgan               F      Peoria              AZ    US      2:00:15.3 1:59:37.8 9:08  34  8        F 30-34  
58    2471 Katelyn Bryant-Comstock      F      Durham              NC    US      2:00:03.2 1:59:40.5 9:08  32  9        F 30-34  
59    2747 John Davis                   M      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:00:50.5 2:00:15.1 9:11  46  1        M 45-49  
60    2738 Abby Imboden                 F      Campbell            CA    US      2:01:12.4 2:00:28.6 9:12  28  5        F 25-29  
61    2022 Elizabeth Royce              F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:00:51.7 2:00:37.9 9:13  28  6        F 25-29  
62    2700 Korey Joback                 M      Merrimack           NH    US      2:01:48.5 2:00:39.4 9:13  25  7        M 25-29  
63    2041 Stuart Nunn                  M      Eden                UT    US      2:01:12.2 2:01:06.0 9:15  43  6        M 40-44  
64    2132 Zachary Revermann            M      Chicago             IL    US      2:02:17.8 2:01:24.7 9:16  25  8        M 25-29  
65    2069 Tyler Detmer                 M      Saint Louis         MO    US      2:02:17.6 2:01:25.3 9:16  26  9        M 25-29  
66    2792 Esther Martinez              F      Chino               CA    US      2:01:56.2 2:01:53.6 9:18  27  7        F 25-29  
67    2821 Jeff Gwaltney                M      Denver              CO    US      2:02:01.3 2:01:57.8 9:19  32  14       M 30-34  
68    2661 Brian Chatterton             M      Spanish Fork        UT    US      2:02:11.1 2:02:00.7 9:19  33  15       M 30-34  
69    2619 Markku Jaakkola              M      Royal Oak           MI    US      2:04:27.7 2:02:29.1 9:21  39  5        M 35-39  
70    2105 Andrea Johnson               F      Yucaipa             CA    US      2:02:51.3 2:02:38.4 9:22  55  1        F 55-59  
71    2052 Jake Varey                   M      Cambridge           MA    US      2:04:30.2 2:03:24.9 9:25  28  10       M 25-29  
72    2600 Ryan Thayer                  M      Meridian            ID    US      2:03:28.7 2:03:27.9 9:25  38  6        M 35-39  
73    2307 Ken Ramsey                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:04:35.7 2:03:49.4 9:27  53  1        M 50-54  
74    2899 Peter Anderson               M      Tucson              AZ    US      2:04:03.2 2:03:54.2 9:27  43  7        M 40-44  
75    2167 Marshall House               M      North Vancouver     BC    CA      2:04:05.2 2:04:03.8 9:28  52  2        M 50-54  
76    2344 Courtney Allen               F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:04:40.5 2:04:09.8 9:29  28  8        F 25-29  
77    2114 Carlo Pace                   M      Ellensburg          WA    US      2:04:51.4 2:04:46.8 9:32  40  8        M 40-44  
78    2803 Jamie Gulick                 F      Denver              CO    US      2:05:07.1 2:05:04.2 9:33  35  4        F 35-39  
79    2187 Alan Sanderson               M      Enoch               UT    US      2:05:04.7 2:05:04.7 9:33  40  9        M 40-44  
80    2711 Asheley Ferrie               F      Ventura             CA    US      2:06:07.5 2:05:24.3 9:34  37  5        F 35-39  
81    2757 Julie Vila                   F      Wildwood Crest      NJ    US      2:07:35.7 2:05:48.4 9:36  49  1        F 45-49  
82    2756 Andrew Borowsky              M      Wildwood Crest      NJ    US      2:07:55.5 2:06:06.5 9:38  48  2        M 45-49  
83    2862 Lindsey Wilson               F      Cody                WY    US      2:06:50.4 2:06:09.2 9:38  29  9        F 25-29  
84    2790 Jessie Barrow                F      Sandy               UT    US      2:06:24.6 2:06:23.5 9:39  31  10       F 30-34  
85    2445 Betsy Zoladz                 F      Seattle             WA    US      2:06:40.5 2:06:27.1 9:39  41  4        F 40-44  
86    2836 Nick Thompson                M      Atoka               OK    US      2:06:28.3 2:06:27.1 9:39  27  11       M 25-29  
87    2141 Ashley Gargasz-Holl          F      Hermitage           PA    US      2:07:01.5 2:06:30.1 9:39  35  6        F 35-39  
88    2488 Laura Bach                   F      Washington          DC    US      2:07:36.7 2:07:11.3 9:43  31  11       F 30-34  
89    2029 Chris Robertson              M      Provo               UT    US      2:07:46.8 2:07:18.6 9:43  33  16       M 30-34  
90    2729 Katherine Torigoe            F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:07:29.2 2:07:24.9 9:44  24  3        F 20-24  
91    2328 Bart Hayes                   M      Durango             CO    US      2:07:34.8 2:07:28.9 9:44  63  1        M 60-64  
92    2018 Stephan Leman                M      Murray              UT    US      2:08:13.8 2:07:37.6 9:45  34  17       M 30-34  
93    2017 Matthew Potoshnick           M      Glen Ellyn          IL    US      2:08:13.8 2:07:38.7 9:45  40  10       M 40-44  
94    2094 Philippe Bolduc              M      Ottawa              ON    CA      2:08:18.6 2:07:49.7 9:45  28  12       M 25-29  
95    2562 David Devries                M      Palatine            IL    US      2:08:52.2 2:07:54.0 9:46  54  3        M 50-54  
96    2555 James Daniels                M      Thiensville         WI    US      2:09:12.1 2:08:01.1 9:46  29  13       M 25-29  
97    2837 Jeff West                    M      La Jolla            CA    US      2:14:16.5 2:08:15.1 9:47  29  14       M 25-29  
98    2082 Hayden Phelps                M      Saint George        UT    US      2:08:21.8 2:08:18.9 9:48  20  2        M 20-24  
99    2035 Leah Llach                   F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:08:52.4 2:08:22.5 9:48  33  12       F 30-34  
100   2192 Alyssa Moreau                F      Granville           OH    US      2:08:46.3 2:08:28.9 9:48  22  4        F 20-24  
101   2653 Christian Bator              M      Oakland             CA    US      2:08:55.6 2:08:32.4 9:49  24  3        M 20-24  
102   2650 Rodney Lyons                 M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:08:59.5 2:08:35.8 9:49  27  15       M 25-29  
103   2666 John Hartley                 M      Durango             CO    US      2:09:44.6 2:08:43.1 9:50  52  4        M 50-54  
104   2316 S. Snavely                   M      Steilacoom          WA    US      2:08:54.8 2:08:46.2 9:50  11  1        M 1-11   
105   2589 Kayla Blanding               F      Palatine            IL    US      2:09:46.2 2:08:47.8 9:50  27  10       F 25-29  
106   2064 Jennifer Mitton              F      Cambridge           MA    US      2:09:03.5 2:08:52.9 9:50  30  13       F 30-34  
107   2125 James Barber                 M      Englewood           CO    US      2:10:12.6 2:09:08.5 9:51  38  7        M 35-39  
108   2134 Tracy Olson                  F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:09:25.7 2:09:11.3 9:52  48  2        F 45-49  
109   2009 Daryl Ridgely                M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:13:44.6 2:09:13.0 9:52  47  3        M 45-49  
110   2781 julie talbott                F      Draper              UT    US      2:09:28.7 2:09:18.8 9:52  48  3        F 45-49  
111   2601 Kathleen Thayer-Koch         F      Meridian            ID    US      2:09:20.8 2:09:20.5 9:52  32  14       F 30-34  
112   2860 Amanda St Pierre             F      Durango             CO    US      2:09:38.5 2:09:23.3 9:53  38  7        F 35-39  
113   2173 Karen Williams               F      Bozeman             MT    US      2:10:01.8 2:09:39.6 9:54  54  1        F 50-54  
114   2904 Daniel Pierce                M      Mandeville          LA    US      2:10:02.8 2:09:45.9 9:54  26  16       M 25-29  
115   2191 Jenna Murray                 F      New York            NY    US      2:10:17.5 2:10:00.5 9:55  23  5        F 20-24  
116   2042 Anna Walker                  F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:10:03.3 2:10:02.1 9:56  31  15       F 30-34  
117   2264 Amanda Briody                F      Baltimore           MD    US      2:11:24.6 2:10:06.7 9:56  31  16       F 30-34  
118   2162 Lance Arnold                 M      Palmer              AK    US      2:10:52.5 2:10:38.4 9:58  44  11       M 40-44  
119   2111 Jennifer Lord                F      Cambridge           MA    US      2:12:11.5 2:10:43.6 9:59  33  17       F 30-34  
120   2228 Matt Owens                   M      Farmington          NM    US      2:11:10.4 2:10:48.9 9:59  44  12       M 40-44  
121   2783 Ashley Martin                F      Mc Lean             VA    US      2:10:56.3 2:10:53.4 9:59  43  5        F 40-44  
122   2411 G. Wykle                     M      Chattanooga         TN    US      2:11:47.5 2:11:30.9 10:02 11  2        M 1-11   
123   2201 Magdalena Bartosik           F      Boise               ID    US      2:11:42.5 2:11:36.7 10:03 41  6        F 40-44  
124   2935 Rachel Reitz                 F      Tucson              AZ    US      2:11:46.5 2:11:39.8 10:03 37  8        F 35-39  
125   2669 Anna Addison                 F      Austin              TX    US      2:11:47.9 2:11:42.2 10:03 30  18       F 30-34  
126   2209 Megan Applegate              F      New Lenox           IL    US      2:12:37.9 2:12:10.2 10:05 36  9        F 35-39  
127   2769 Rachel Sadowski              F      San Diego           CA    US      2:13:02.8 2:12:32.1 10:07 26  11       F 25-29  
128   2458 Maia Chan                    F      Seattle             WA    US      2:12:48.8 2:12:35.6 10:07 39  10       F 35-39  
129   2668 Ellen Faulhaber              F      Columbus            OH    US      2:13:09.5 2:12:51.3 10:08 39  11       F 35-39  
130   2841 Jennifer Sloboda             F      Somerville          MA    US      2:14:03.9 2:12:54.5 10:09 26  12       F 25-29  
131   2528 Arlane Olson                 F      Bellingham          WA    US      2:13:05.1 2:12:59.4 10:09 60  1        F 60-64  
132   2211 Kristina Dzugas Hauskrecht   F      Henderson           NV    US      2:13:19.5 2:13:00.6 10:09 37  12       F 35-39  
133   2794 Monica Wilkins               F      Victoria            BC    CA      2:13:29.4 2:13:27.0 10:11 29  13       F 25-29  
134   2451 Becky Suchy                  F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:13:48.5 2:13:42.8 10:12 58  2        F 55-59  
135   2345 Larry Solden                 M      Mentor              OH    US      2:14:45.9 2:13:46.5 10:13 59  2        M 55-59  
136   2785 Cara Frangipane              F      Englewood           CO    US      2:15:27.8 2:13:55.4 10:13 32  19       F 30-34  
137   2784 Danielle Weyant              F      Saint Charles       IL    US      2:15:27.6 2:13:55.7 10:13 38  13       F 35-39  
138   2838 Andrew O'Reilly              M      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:14:14.9 2:14:00.4 10:14 25  17       M 25-29  
139   2840 Jenna Toedter                F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:14:24.5 2:14:10.1 10:15 25  14       F 25-29  
140   2839 Bethany O'Reilly             F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:14:24.2 2:14:10.8 10:15 24  6        F 20-24  
141   2699 Emily Joback                 F      Merrimack           NH    US      2:15:33.4 2:14:25.5 10:16 26  15       F 25-29  
142   2487 Macon Lowman                 F      Costa Mesa          CA    US      2:14:52.6 2:14:27.2 10:16 33  20       F 30-34  
143   2746 Joseph Henwood               M      Moraga              CA    US      2:16:05.9 2:14:43.4 10:17 46  4        M 45-49  
144   2063 Elizabeth Smith              F      Encinitas           CA    US      2:15:34.1 2:14:53.5 10:18 34  21       F 30-34  
145   2421 Shankar Shivappa             M      San Diego           CA    US      2:15:31.6 2:15:13.9 10:19 37  8        M 35-39  
146   2557 Kami Veltri                  F      Washington          DC    US      2:15:38.1 2:15:14.7 10:19 30  22       F 30-34  
147   2482 Ben Lampe                    M      Chicago             IL    US      2:15:48.9 2:15:20.4 10:20 22  4        M 20-24  
148   2804 Alice Zheng                  F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:15:54.3 2:15:22.4 10:20 24  7        F 20-24  
149   2143 Jessica Goldberger           F      Las Vegas           NV    US      2:15:53.7 2:15:30.3 10:21 36  14       F 35-39  
150   2144 Hilary Allen                 F      Las Vegas           NV    US      2:15:53.7 2:15:30.6 10:21 30  23       F 30-34  
151   2895 Emily Hunt Larsen            F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:17:07.5 2:15:32.4 10:21 33  24       F 30-34  
152   2066 Kristen Varel                F      Brighton            CO    US      2:16:28.6 2:15:36.7 10:21 33  25       F 30-34  
153   2398 Abby Augarten                F      Madison             WI    US      2:16:34.7 2:15:37.5 10:21 27  16       F 25-29  
154   2654 Courtney Kenady              F      Breckenridge        CO    US      2:16:14.7 2:15:41.2 10:21 51  2        F 50-54  
155   2405 Kurt Heinrich                M      Bailey              CO    US      2:17:14.3 2:15:44.9 10:22 54  5        M 50-54  
156   2761 Nicole Balinski              F      Lemont              IL    US      2:16:52.2 2:15:50.5 10:22 22  8        F 20-24  
157   2217 Marla Villar                 F      Bonita              CA    US      2:16:26.3 2:15:53.6 10:22 24  9        F 20-24  
158   2392 Nichole Curran               F      Fairway             KS    US      2:16:43.1 2:16:05.7 10:23 36  15       F 35-39  
159   2324 Amanda Smith                 F      Broomfield          CO    US      2:16:28.4 2:16:16.4 10:24 36  16       F 35-39  
160   2310 Tony Chirumbole              M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:17:03.8 2:16:38.9 10:26 24  5        M 20-24  
161   2615 Carson Robey                 M      Ankeny              IA    US      2:17:05.5 2:16:42.4 10:26 16  2        M 15-19  
162   2140 Jessica Robinson             F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:17:01.9 2:16:42.5 10:26 28  17       F 25-29  
163   2259 Andrew McCarthy              M      San Jose            CA    US      2:17:31.8 2:16:47.1 10:26 27  18       M 25-29  
164   2494 Amy Brennick                 F      El Cerrito          CA    US      2:17:56.5 2:16:53.1 10:27 34  26       F 30-34  
165   2048 Thomas Pleger                M      Magna               UT    US      2:17:55.7 2:16:58.3 10:27 60  2        M 60-64  
166   2176 Alex Johnston                M      Fernandina Beach    FL    US      2:17:52.8 2:17:11.2 10:28 38  9        M 35-39  
167   2139 Katrina Peterson             F      Provo               UT    US      2:18:47.7 2:17:33.0 10:30 26  18       F 25-29  
168   2072 Amanda Haggerty              F      Sharpsville         PA    US      2:18:13.2 2:17:41.3 10:31 39  17       F 35-39  
169   2238 REBEKAH UNDERWOOD            F      Reading             PA    US      2:18:23.7 2:18:13.1 10:33 23  10       F 20-24  
170   2148 Evan Klein                   M      Orlando             FL    US      2:19:17.5 2:18:49.0 10:36 21  6        M 20-24  
171   2674 Elyse Archila                F      Lynn                MA    US      2:19:11.6 2:18:56.3 10:36 35  18       F 35-39  
172   2676 Megan Schliep                F      Charlestown         MA    US      2:19:11.5 2:18:56.4 10:36 37  19       F 35-39  
173   2778 Steven Harker                M      Saint Charles       MO    US      2:18:59.9 2:18:57.7 10:36 56  3        M 55-59  
174   2218 Sascha Hudson                M      Las Vegas           NV    US      2:19:59.5 2:19:03.6 10:37 40  13       M 40-44  
175   2076 Steve Rasmussen              M      Draper              UT    US      2:19:14.8 2:19:04.6 10:37 50  6        M 50-54  
176   2130 Chris Hendley                M      Boulder City        NV    US      2:19:17.8 2:19:09.3 10:37 56  4        M 55-59  
177   2873 Tara Gerke                   F      Morris Plains       NJ    US      2:19:47.5 2:19:22.2 10:38 28  19       F 25-29  
178   2113 Ikshvak Nadhan               M      San Francisco       CA    US      2:19:59.8 2:19:26.1 10:39 31  18       M 30-34  
179   2568 Alexander Gallo              M      Cordova             TN    US      2:20:37.6 2:19:27.4 10:39 28  19       M 25-29  
180   2942 Shauna Petterson             F                                        2:21:03.4 2:19:45.5 10:40 57  3        F 55-59  
181   2152 Joelle Mittanck              F      Springville         UT    US      2:21:03.3 2:19:45.6 10:40 29  20       F 25-29  
182   2586 Brian Hollenbeck             M      Anoka               MN    US      2:19:58.7 2:19:47.3 10:40 47  5        M 45-49  
183   2585 Jodee Thomas Hollenbeck      F      ramsey              MN    US      2:19:58.8 2:19:48.0 10:40 47  4        F 45-49  
184   2633 Danny Walsh                  M      Santee              CA    US      2:20:35.3 2:20:13.7 10:42 27  20       M 25-29  
185   2596 Olivia Lyne                  F      Victoria            BC    CA      2:20:20.4 2:20:15.3 10:42 31  27       F 30-34  
186   2606 Alex Sirotova                F      Victoria            BC    CA      2:20:21.6 2:20:15.8 10:42 29  21       F 25-29  
187   2764 Yana Vashchenko              F      Palo Alto           CA    US      2:21:05.5 2:20:18.9 10:43 28  22       F 25-29  
188   2924 Elizabeth Handley            F      Cleveland           OH    US      2:21:10.3 2:20:34.6 10:44 28  23       F 25-29  
189   2272 Karen Yurish                 F      Round Hill          VA    US      2:21:03.8 2:20:36.9 10:44 44  7        F 40-44  
190   2283 Zachary Kostro               M      Long Island City    NY    US      2:21:48.3 2:20:40.7 10:44 33  19       M 30-34  
191   2282 Yuki Ogino                   F      Long Island City    NY    US      2:21:48.3 2:20:40.7 10:44 34  28       F 30-34  
192   2805 Caroline Lund                F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:20:49.8 2:20:41.6 10:44 31  29       F 30-34  
193   2734 Brian Evans                  M      Logan               UT    US      2:22:26.3 2:20:49.5 10:45 57  5        M 55-59  
194   2941 Sarah Ottosen                F      Astoria             NY    US      2:24:37.8 2:20:55.2 10:45 31  30       F 30-34  
195   2940 Thomas Jutt                  M      Astoria             NY    US      2:24:37.9 2:20:55.5 10:45 31  20       M 30-34  
196   2049 Tonya Spagnuolo              F      Grafton             MA    US      2:22:20.1 2:21:08.0 10:46 48  5        F 45-49  
197   2250 David Meade                  M      Severn              MD    US      2:21:37.9 2:21:24.3 10:48 39  10       M 35-39  
198   2325 Lucas Morris                 M      Broomfield          CO    US      2:21:43.3 2:21:32.4 10:48 36  11       M 35-39  
199   2767 Huong Weiss                  F      Tampa               FL    US      2:21:41.8 2:21:34.3 10:48 39  20       F 35-39  
200   2641 Steve Luoma                  M      Oceanside           CA    US      2:22:43.9 2:22:04.3 10:51 39  12       M 35-39  
201   2431 Greg Chiarello               M      Buford              GA    US      2:22:16.3 2:22:09.2 10:51 70  1        M 70-74  
202   2724 Tia Astle                    F      Washington          UT    US      2:23:49.9 2:22:09.9 10:51 56  4        F 55-59  
203   2286 Gareth Cawood                M      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:22:39.5 2:22:15.1 10:52 29  21       M 25-29  
204   2287 Tarryn Cawood                F      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:22:39.6 2:22:15.3 10:52 29  24       F 25-29  
205   2719 Erika Mikulec                F      Madison             WI    US      2:22:32.2 2:22:23.6 10:52 32  31       F 30-34  
206   2122 Lexi Allmon                  F      Durango             CO    US      2:22:50.4 2:22:27.5 10:52 25  25       F 25-29  
207   2393 Sylvia Strahm                F      Independence        MO    US      2:24:07.3 2:22:30.4 10:53 33  32       F 30-34  
208   2718 Chelsea Biel                 F      Verona              WI    US      2:22:37.6 2:22:31.2 10:53 30  33       F 30-34  
209   2142 Jose Hernandez               M      Anaheim             CA    US      2:22:37.6 2:22:37.1 10:53 24  7        M 20-24  
210   2808 Jim Miller                   M      Glendale            AZ    US      2:23:47.5 2:22:59.0 10:55 48  6        M 45-49  
211   2346 Lindsey Solden               F      Columbus            OH    US      2:24:11.4 2:23:11.3 10:56 28  26       F 25-29  
212   2254 Patrick Rae                  M      Scottsdale          AZ    US      2:23:32.1 2:23:25.4 10:57 27  22       M 25-29  
213   2690 Monique Miller               F      Bend                OR    US      2:24:56.3 2:23:26.4 10:57 36  21       F 35-39  
214   2663 Nicholas Lake                M      Seattle             WA    US      2:23:56.8 2:23:29.6 10:57 34  21       M 30-34  
215   2771 Cynthia Heitz                F      Pagosa Springs      CO    US      2:24:18.2 2:23:36.2 10:58 47  6        F 45-49  
216   2717 James Scalf                  M      Greenfield          WI    US      2:27:05.9 2:23:44.7 10:58 33  22       M 30-34  
217   2224 Olena Ward                   F      San Diego           CA    US      2:24:39.3 2:23:48.2 10:59 43  8        F 40-44  
218   2484 Mark Hakanson                M      Kirkland            WA    US      2:25:07.1 2:23:59.9 11:00 28  23       M 25-29  
219   2389 Maggie Jin                   F      Portland            OR    US      2:25:06.5 2:24:00.4 11:00 58  5        F 55-59  
220   2229 Leslie Henderson             F      Grand Junction      CO    US      2:24:40.5 2:24:09.3 11:00 56  6        F 55-59  
221   2777 Paul Smith                   M      Palatine            IL    US      2:25:11.4 2:24:09.9 11:00 55  6        M 55-59  
222   2429 Satoru Miyoshi               M      Saratoga            CA    US      2:24:30.2 2:24:13.4 11:01 53  7        M 50-54  
223   2448 Erin Chadburn                F      Poulsbo             WA    US      2:24:47.2 2:24:14.0 11:01 35  22       F 35-39  
224   2153 Natalie Barka                F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:24:45.1 2:24:20.7 11:01 26  27       F 25-29  
225   2404 Cheryl Glinka                F      Bailey              CO    US      2:25:58.3 2:24:30.0 11:02 57  7        F 55-59  
226   2614 Clifford Robey               M      Ankeny              IA    US      2:26:31.3 2:24:34.9 11:02 48  7        M 45-49  
227   2210 Brian Applegate              M      New Lenox           IL    US      2:25:11.3 2:24:42.6 11:03 34  23       M 30-34  
228   2459 Stephanie Miller             M      Denver              CO    US      2:26:10.3 2:24:45.9 11:03 31  24       M 30-34  
229   2499 Natalie Sommer               F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:26:25.9 2:24:49.0 11:03 31  34       F 30-34  
230   2381 Allison Stowers              F      Chattanooga         TN    US      2:25:17.6 2:24:59.6 11:04 31  35       F 30-34  
231   2373 CODY KNOLL                   M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      2:25:12.8 2:25:02.8 11:04 26  24       M 25-29  
232   2561 Brooke Denegre               M      Durango             CO    US      2:26:07.3 2:25:05.4 11:05 42  14       M 40-44  
233   2216 Paola Torres                 F      Bonita              CA    US      2:25:47.3 2:25:15.9 11:05 25  28       F 25-29  
234   2878 Carissa Rohrbach             F      Basin               WY    US      2:26:23.5 2:25:34.8 11:07 30  36       F 30-34  
235   2560 keri kent                    F      Hoffman Estates     IL    US      2:26:50.1 2:25:37.7 11:07 56  8        F 55-59  
236   2154 Melanie Kent                 F      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:26:50.1 2:25:37.7 11:07 25  29       F 25-29  
237   2311 Jessica Tipton               F      Johnson City        TN    US      2:26:33.1 2:25:59.0 11:09 36  23       F 35-39  
238   2624 Kevin Austin                 M      Royal Oak           MI    US      2:28:11.5 2:26:13.9 11:10 47  8        M 45-49  
239   2623 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak       F      South Lyon          MI    US      2:28:11.6 2:26:14.1 11:10 43  9        F 40-44  
240   2146 Lindy Hutchinson             F      Solon               OH    US      2:26:49.6 2:26:16.9 11:10 30  37       F 30-34  
241   2618 JACLYN THOMFORDE             F      Dallas              TX    US      2:26:44.6 2:26:31.9 11:11 36  24       F 35-39  
242   2850 Lisa Lopez                   F      Fremont             CA    US      2:27:45.7 2:26:41.0 11:12 46  7        F 45-49  
243   2657 Jena Novotny                 F      Clackamas           OR    US      2:27:16.8 2:26:43.4 11:12 42  10       F 40-44  
244   2830 Kristen Martinez             F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:27:25.8 2:26:45.6 11:12 31  38       F 30-34  
245   2903 Katie Fowers                 F      Lehi                UT    US      2:28:20.2 2:26:47.6 11:12 35  25       F 35-39  
246   2107 Rachel Coffey                F      Rhinebeck           NY    US      2:27:43.9 2:26:55.9 11:13 27  30       F 25-29  
247   2028 Shelby Joyner                F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:27:23.3 2:27:03.4 11:14 22  11       F 20-24  
248   2234 Veronique Langlois Kinsey    F      New York            NY    US      2:28:37.2 2:27:11.7 11:14 43  11       F 40-44  
249   2755 Megan Flanagan               F      Lemont              IL    US      2:28:19.8 2:27:15.5 11:14 26  31       F 25-29  
250   2055 Vanessa Schaefer             F      Austin              TX    US      2:27:52.6 2:27:21.7 11:15 31  39       F 30-34  
251   2383 Eric Soderblom               M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:28:20.4 2:27:36.0 11:16 45  9        M 45-49  
252   2861 Amanda Marsh                 F      Cody                WY    US      2:28:58.3 2:28:16.3 11:19 34  40       F 30-34  
253   2133 Eric Olson                   M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:28:36.6 2:28:16.7 11:19 50  8        M 50-54  
254   2552 Megan Hogue                  F      Seattle             WA    US      2:29:04.2 2:28:39.7 11:21 28  32       F 25-29  
255   2012 Corey Skinner                M      Orem                UT    US      2:29:55.8 2:28:40.9 11:21 50  9        M 50-54  
256   2884 Kassidi Hughes               F      Saint George        UT    US      2:28:59.6 2:28:43.4 11:21 23  12       F 20-24  
257   2890 Emily Barber                 F      Pagosa Springs      CO    US      2:29:00.2 2:28:47.6 11:21 30  41       F 30-34  
258   2879 Stephen Musto                M      Sussex              WI    US      2:29:43.6 2:29:05.9 11:23 33  25       M 30-34  
259   2011 Luis Moraguez                M      Kissimmee           FL    US      2:30:49.3 2:29:12.6 11:23 26  25       M 25-29  
260   2532 Chris Prudhomme              M      Lakewood            CO    US      2:31:07.8 2:29:14.9 11:24 37  13       M 35-39  
261   2126 KATIE RATLIFF                F      Boise               ID    US      2:30:01.1 2:29:43.9 11:26 41  12       F 40-44  
262   2015 Christopher Killion          M      Westminster         MA    US      2:30:21.1 2:29:48.2 11:26 27  26       M 25-29  
263   2710 Tara Maier                   F      Verona              WI    US      2:29:59.2 2:29:50.9 11:26 30  42       F 30-34  
264   2124 Daniel Campbell              M      Denver              CO    US      2:30:56.3 2:29:52.4 11:26 34  26       M 30-34  
265   2109 Eimear MacGarty              F      London              SWK   GB      2:31:24.6 2:29:55.9 11:27 32  43       F 30-34  
266   2253 Ceara Rae                    F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      2:30:11.3 2:30:03.8 11:27 27  33       F 25-29  
267   2712 Jay Chernault                M      Long Beach          CA    US      2:33:04.8 2:30:13.0 11:28 44  15       M 40-44  
268   2763 Benjamin Knowles             M      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:31:00.1 2:30:13.7 11:28 42  16       M 40-44  
269   2347 Corinne Lawson               F      Madison             WI    US      2:31:37.6 2:30:17.5 11:28 40  13       F 40-44  
270   2037 Nicole Lowry                 F      Pasadena            CA    US      2:30:43.1 2:30:31.5 11:29 32  44       F 30-34  
271   2702 Gretchen Younghans           F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:31:33.3 2:30:34.1 11:30 42  14       F 40-44  
272   2360 Raluca Trif                  F      Santa Rosa          CA    US      2:30:59.1 2:30:39.5 11:30 44  15       F 40-44  
273   2291 Rhiannon Mabberley           F      Vancouver           BC    CA      2:32:12.4 2:30:45.6 11:31 39  26       F 35-39  
274   2704 Kristie Lucking              F      Riverton            UT    US      2:31:32.2 2:30:49.6 11:31 32  45       F 30-34  
275   2120 Anna Higgins                 F      Durango             CO    US      2:31:27.8 2:30:52.5 11:31 27  34       F 25-29  
276   2101 Amy Pham                     F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:31:43.6 2:31:01.7 11:32 31  46       F 30-34  
277   2185 Megan Kestner                F      Basin               WY    US      2:31:54.2 2:31:07.3 11:32 35  27       F 35-39  
278   2917 Benjamin Garcia              M      Helotes             TX    US      2:32:13.3 2:31:15.1 11:33 42  17       M 40-44  
279   2529 Laurie Bertsche              F      Bellingham          WA    US      2:31:23.5 2:31:18.4 11:33 57  9        F 55-59  
280   2705 Rachel Liddiard              F      Coalville           UT    US      2:31:59.6 2:31:18.6 11:33 32  47       F 30-34  
281   2338 Tom Lau                      M      Placentia           CA    US      2:32:59.7 2:31:22.0 11:33 44  18       M 40-44  
282   2871 Jeffrey Kieffer              M      Boise               ID    US      2:31:59.6 2:31:28.4 11:34 54  10       M 50-54  
283   2121 Jenna Krizo                  F      Durango             CO    US      2:32:08.3 2:31:33.6 11:34 24  13       F 20-24  
284   2024 Alix Pitts                   F      Denver              CO    US      2:31:48.7 2:31:44.4 11:35 26  35       F 25-29  
285   2019 Aaron Pitts                  M      Dublin              OH    US      2:31:49.3 2:31:45.2 11:35 51  11       M 50-54  
286   2030 Damelys Montilla             F      Henderson           NV    US      2:33:16.1 2:31:47.2 11:35 40  16       F 40-44  
287   2384 Bianca Gardner               F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      2:32:51.3 2:31:58.0 11:36 41  17       F 40-44  
288   2502 Jose Gutierrez               M      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:33:37.6 2:32:02.3 11:36 32  27       M 30-34  
289   2602 Chloe Benson                 F      Denver              CO    US      2:32:46.5 2:32:02.7 11:36 32  48       F 30-34  
290   2535 Craig Batty                  M      Springville         UT    US      2:33:11.3 2:32:43.4 11:39 32  28       M 30-34  
291   2240 Jill Sauer                   F      Saint George        UT    US      2:33:54.7 2:32:55.1 11:40 34  49       F 30-34  
292   2692 Glen Simon                   M      Fergus Falls        MN    US      2:33:43.7 2:33:01.1 11:41 38  14       M 35-39  
293   2897 Nick Mariotti                M      Fergus Falls        MN    US      2:33:43.7 2:33:01.9 11:41 40  19       M 40-44  
294   2937 Tony Beswick                 M      Berkley             MI    US      2:35:08.6 2:33:10.4 11:42 56  7        M 55-59  
295   2732 Daniel McColeman             M      Redlands            CA    US      2:33:22.4 2:33:22.2 11:42 30  29       M 30-34  
296   2751 Danielle Balinski            F      Lemont              IL    US      2:34:39.3 2:33:36.9 11:44 25  36       F 25-29  
297   2246 Abbey Valentine              F      Milwaukee           WI    US      2:34:55.1 2:33:44.5 11:44 30  50       F 30-34  
298   2905 Keri Trbovich                F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      2:34:33.3 2:33:45.8 11:44 39  28       F 35-39  
299   2780 Justin Trbovich              M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      2:34:33.3 2:33:46.8 11:44 40  20       M 40-44  
300   2221 Samir Baraily                M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:34:49.1 2:34:00.2 11:45 32  30       M 30-34  
301   2387 Vinicius Hayashi             M      Sao Paulo                 BR      2:34:16.6 2:34:01.9 11:45 30  31       M 30-34  
302   2160 Matthew Purser               M      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:34:48.7 2:34:28.0 11:47 30  32       M 30-34  
303   2410 Rebecca Wykle                F      Chattanooga         TN    US      2:34:45.6 2:34:29.1 11:48 44  18       F 40-44  
304   2461 Margaret Rau                 F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:36:15.9 2:34:37.0 11:48 26  37       F 25-29  
305   2460 Salem Hoffman-Sadka          M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:36:15.7 2:34:37.2 11:48 24  8        M 20-24  
306   2005 Sarah Nelson                 F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:35:46.8 2:34:39.1 11:48 44  19       F 40-44  
307   2165 Carlin kenner                F      North Salt Lake     UT    US      2:35:14.8 2:34:48.2 11:49 35  29       F 35-39  
308   2603 Elizabeth Miller             F      Millersburg         PA    US      2:35:23.2 2:34:52.5 11:49 49  8        F 45-49  
309   2608 Georgia Anstey               F      Vancouver           BC    CA      2:35:00.7 2:34:56.2 11:50 28  38       F 25-29  
310   2588 Laura Pauley                 F      Lisle               IL    US      2:35:16.3 2:34:57.6 11:50 27  39       F 25-29  
311   2874 Julie Gerke                  F      Basking Ridge       NJ    US      2:35:24.3 2:34:58.7 11:50 60  2        F 60-64  
312   2147 Jazmin Perez                 F      Fremont             CA    US      2:36:05.6 2:35:00.5 11:50 46  9        F 45-49  
313   2375 Michelle Citarella           F      Waconia             MN    US      2:36:36.6 2:35:43.0 11:53 25  40       F 25-29  
314   2089 Janine Stuart                F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:37:41.8 2:36:01.5 11:55 26  41       F 25-29  
315   2489 Sarah Bradford               F      Chapel Hill         NC    US      2:36:30.8 2:36:07.3 11:55 34  51       F 30-34  
316   2258 Kira Durant                  F      Soquel              CA    US      2:37:02.5 2:36:15.8 11:56 37  30       F 35-39  
317   2495 Jessie Durant                F      Santa Cruz          CA    US      2:37:02.6 2:36:15.9 11:56 34  52       F 30-34  
318   2222 Rachel Redjinski             F      Menomonee Falls     WI    US      2:37:27.2 2:36:21.6 11:56 34  53       F 30-34  
319   2441 Charles Alm                  M      Draper              UT    US      2:36:37.7 2:36:23.9 11:56 29  27       M 25-29  
320   2108 Elizabeth Vargas             F      Queens Village      NY    US      2:37:12.6 2:36:25.1 11:56 27  42       F 25-29  
321   2440 Rachel Alm                   F      Draper              UT    US      2:36:37.1 2:36:25.4 11:56 27  43       F 25-29  
322   2876 Jennifer Lutz                F      Saskatoon           SK    CA      2:36:55.3 2:36:39.9 11:58 40  20       F 40-44  
323   2791 Tierra Davis                 F      Minneapolis         MN    US      2:37:35.3 2:36:56.2 11:59 24  14       F 20-24  
324   2737 Lyman Carpenter              M      Marysville          WA    US      2:38:18.4 2:37:02.2 11:59 59  8        M 55-59  
325   2812 Thais Chang                  F      Henderson           NV    US      2:38:01.1 2:37:10.1 12:00 25  44       F 25-29  
326   2208 Claudia Rogus                F      Sacramento          CA    US      2:38:12.9 2:37:39.8 12:02 59  10       F 55-59  
327   2923 Haley Lane                   F      Saint George        UT    US      2:38:39.5 2:37:43.2 12:02 37  31       F 35-39  
328   2660 Amelia Donars                F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:38:08.3 2:37:59.5 12:04 30  54       F 30-34  
329   2314 Larisa Harding               F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:38:51.9 2:38:16.0 12:05 45  10       F 45-49  
330   2399 Hsiao-Yi Chen                M      Pasadena            CA    US      2:40:23.2 2:38:32.5 12:06 27  28       M 25-29  
331   2887 Kaushik adya                 M      Ashburn             VA    US      2:39:07.3 2:38:41.4 12:07 39  15       M 35-39  
332   2907 Amy Sepinwall                F      Swarthmore          PA    US      2:40:33.8 2:38:51.9 12:08 44  21       F 40-44  
333   2731 Megan Lighty                 F      Brooklyn            NY    US      2:40:00.3 2:39:25.2 12:10 23  15       F 20-24  
334   2730 Laura Lighty                 F      Anderson            SC    US      2:40:00.3 2:39:25.7 12:10 27  45       F 25-29  
335   2248 Heather Colunga              F      West haven          UT    US      2:39:32.3 2:39:29.7 12:11 37  32       F 35-39  
336   2883 Valerie Gifford              F      Fairbanks           AK    US      2:40:24.6 2:39:33.9 12:11 45  11       F 45-49  
337   2000 Tracy Weston                 F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:40:11.6 2:39:33.9 12:11 34  55       F 30-34  
338   2610 Aaron Mireles                M      San Antonio         TX    US      2:39:53.6 2:39:35.0 12:11 34  33       M 30-34  
339   2570 Nohemi Basurto               F      San Antonio         TX    US      2:39:53.8 2:39:36.6 12:11 27  46       F 25-29  
340   2831 Becky Taillon                F      Bend                OR    US      2:41:21.4 2:40:15.2 12:14 43  22       F 40-44  
341   2936 Erik Hinkle                  M                          CA    US      2:40:54.1 2:40:20.9 12:14 26  29       M 25-29  
342   2016 GRACE POP                    F      Philadelphia        PA    US      2:41:59.8 2:40:21.1 12:14 28  47       F 25-29  
343   2479 Paige Dunn                   F      Moraga              CA    US      2:41:47.4 2:40:25.7 12:15 45  12       F 45-49  
344   2010 Cindy Duynstee               F      Encinitas           CA    US      2:41:09.1 2:40:33.0 12:15 39  33       F 35-39  
345   2820 Mindy Nguyen                 F      Brentwood           CA    US      2:41:28.7 2:40:54.3 12:17 60  3        F 60-64  
346   2728 Lauren Hill                  F      Hayward             CA    US      2:41:13.3 2:41:08.4 12:18 24  16       F 20-24  
347   2149 Robert Peirce                M      Littleton           CO    US      2:42:31.9 2:41:28.4 12:20 38  16       M 35-39  
348   2150 Helen Peirce                 F      Littleton           CO    US      2:42:31.7 2:41:28.5 12:20 35  34       F 35-39  
349   2106 Melissa Theriault            F      Fort Collins        CO    US      2:42:59.3 2:41:44.5 12:21 32  56       F 30-34  
350   2261 Kelley Lafer                 F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:42:10.8 2:42:03.1 12:22 54  3        F 50-54  
351   2496 Valerie Shapiro              F      Asheville           NC    US      2:42:11.4 2:42:05.9 12:22 38  35       F 35-39  
352   2233 Becca Pace                   F      Paradise Valley     AZ    US      2:42:11.2 2:42:06.3 12:22 44  23       F 40-44  
353   2026 Lori Francoeur               F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:42:11.3 2:42:07.1 12:23 43  24       F 40-44  
354   2621 Christine Rank               F      Los Angeles         CA    US      2:46:06.6 2:42:08.7 12:23 34  57       F 30-34  
355   2296 Tiffany Miller               F      Nokomis             FL    US      2:43:46.2 2:42:09.1 12:23 30  58       F 30-34  
356   2564 Anthony Damiano              M      Henderson           NV    US      2:45:51.9 2:42:27.0 12:24 33  34       M 30-34  
357   2505 Sara Johnson                 F      Brighton            MI    US      2:43:25.5 2:42:27.7 12:24 45  13       F 45-49  
358   2565 Tyler Nelson                 M      Milwaukee           WI    US      2:45:51.9 2:42:29.5 12:24 33  35       M 30-34  
359   2604 Melissa Wise                 F      Elizabethville      PA    US      2:43:04.8 2:42:33.7 12:25 48  14       F 45-49  
360   2908 Amy Dashee                   F      Peach Springs       AZ    US      2:48:00.4 2:42:40.0 12:25 38  36       F 35-39  
361   2635 Sarah Hayes                  F      Summerland          CA    US      2:43:33.8 2:42:43.3 12:25 42  25       F 40-44  
362   2787 Sarah Hester                 F      Tucson              AZ    US      2:46:52.9 2:42:44.4 12:25 42  26       F 40-44  
363   2137 Shareny Plaza                F      Long Beach          CA    US      2:43:45.4 2:43:02.8 12:27 23  17       F 20-24  
364   2123 Nichole Johnson              F      Durango             CO    US      2:44:09.1 2:43:47.0 12:30 25  48       F 25-29  
365   2824 Katja Kleine                 F      Baltimore           MD    US      2:45:31.2 2:44:12.3 12:32 26  49       F 25-29  
366   2047 Samuel Hoggatt               M      Coeur D Alene       ID    US      2:46:28.3 2:44:36.1 12:34 28  30       M 25-29  
367   2475 Grace Hougey                 F      Portland            OR    US      2:46:54.6 2:44:46.0 12:35 37  37       F 35-39  
368   2626 ERIC MENOCAL                 M      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      2:45:19.6 2:44:46.9 12:35 47  10       M 45-49  
369   2554 Pamela Rice                  F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:47:10.9 2:44:49.3 12:35 57  11       F 55-59  
370   2034 Renee Hamilton               F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:46:37.6 2:46:06.5 12:41 27  50       F 25-29  
371   2662 Kelly Lake                   F      Seattle             WA    US      2:46:35.4 2:46:07.4 12:41 34  59       F 30-34  
372   2179 Julia Streib                 F      Boulder             MT    US      2:47:32.9 2:46:12.3 12:41 52  4        F 50-54  
373   2358 Rebecca Rose                 F      New Haven           CT    US      2:46:38.6 2:46:13.4 12:41 36  38       F 35-39  
374   2281 Shanna Girard Romano         F      Pacifica            CA    US      2:47:58.4 2:46:33.5 12:43 37  39       F 35-39  
375   2280 Grace Kavanaugh              F      Pacifica            CA    US      2:47:58.4 2:46:33.7 12:43 38  40       F 35-39  
376   2361 Stephanie Rotaru             F      Roseville           CA    US      2:46:39.9 2:46:39.1 12:43 28  51       F 25-29  
377   2446 Autumn Fielding              F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:47:08.9 2:46:42.7 12:44 35  41       F 35-39  
378   2415 Shalom Powell                F      Kennewick           WA    US      2:47:08.5 2:46:43.3 12:44 32  60       F 30-34  
379   2359 Liana Rusu                   F      Novato              CA    US      2:47:41.4 2:47:40.6 12:48 46  15       F 45-49  
380   2575 Jessica Orzechowski          F      San Diego           CA    US      2:48:26.4 2:47:41.5 12:48 36  42       F 35-39  
381   2289 Tori Garofalo                F      Palmetto            FL    US      2:49:35.9 2:48:00.5 12:50 26  52       F 25-29  
382   2436 Carol Miller                 F      Nokomis             FL    US      2:49:36.3 2:48:01.9 12:50 50  5        F 50-54  
383   2698 Su-Heng Lin                  F      Chandler            AZ    US      2:49:20.1 2:48:04.3 12:50 53  6        F 50-54  
384   2591 Ron Shenfeld                 M      Palatine            IL    US      2:49:15.7 2:48:15.2 12:51 53  12       M 50-54  
385   2643 Shelby Jarvis                F      Portage             MI    US      2:49:53.4 2:48:17.0 12:51 25  53       F 25-29  
386   2366 Cicada Zehner                F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      2:49:52.7 2:49:00.2 12:54 25  54       F 25-29  
387   2175 Samantha Johns               F      Las Vegas           NV    US      2:49:16.6 2:49:09.1 12:55 38  43       F 35-39  
388   2174 Laura Mounteer               F      Las Vegas           NV    US      2:49:16.6 2:49:16.6 12:55 40  27       F 40-44  
389   2059 Nikki Kujawski               F      Denver              CO    US      2:50:43.5 2:49:34.5 12:57 27  55       F 25-29  
390   2060 Jason Diminich               M      Denver              CO    US      2:50:44.1 2:49:35.2 12:57 35  17       M 35-39  
391   2679 Jennifer Collado             F      Manteca             CA    US      2:55:57.6 2:49:40.5 12:57 33  61       F 30-34  
392   2786 Michael Craig                M      Memphis             TN    US      2:50:53.8 2:49:48.9 12:58 23  9        M 20-24  
393   2305 Anonymous Participant        F      Berlin              MA    US      2:51:12.6 2:49:52.1 12:58 55  12       F 55-59  
394   2452 Laurel Anders                F      Florence            MT    US      2:51:12.6 2:49:53.5 12:58 45  16       F 45-49  
395   2245 Anonymous Participant        F      Brooklyn            NY    US      2:51:14.5 2:50:03.4 12:59 27  56       F 25-29  
396   2593 Steve Resis                  M      Inverness           IL    US      2:51:19.9 2:50:06.2 12:59 59  9        M 55-59  
397   2789 Sheri Tyska                  F      Barrington          IL    US      2:51:20.2 2:50:09.6 12:59 50  7        F 50-54  
398   2266 Christopher Jennings         M      Toledo              MD    US      2:51:29.2 2:50:10.5 12:59 28  31       M 25-29  
399   2556 Lila Karosic                 F      Seattle             WA    US      2:51:31.6 2:50:13.2 13:00 31  62       F 30-34  
400   2620 Colette Wainwright           F      Saint Louis         MO    US      2:50:42.3 2:50:17.0 13:00 46  17       F 45-49  
401   2693 Emma Ditsworth               F      Tempe               AZ    US      2:52:00.7 2:50:44.5 13:02 61  4        F 60-64  
402   2400 William Kuo                  M      Pasadena            CA    US      2:52:44.0 2:50:53.0 13:03 25  32       M 25-29  
403   2939 Katie Demille                F                                        2:53:07.6 2:51:10.2 13:04 38  44       F 35-39  
404   2772 Dwanette Moore               F      Pagosa Springs      CO    US      2:52:18.1 2:51:13.0 13:04 54  8        F 50-54  
405   2193 Mary Johnson                 F      West Palm Beach     FL    US      2:52:04.3 2:51:14.2 13:04 37  45       F 35-39  
406   2652 Maryann Beaver               F      Downingtown         PA    US      2:52:26.1 2:51:29.2 13:05 51  9        F 50-54  
407   2651 Elizabeth Appelbaum          F      Downingtown         PA    US      2:52:26.1 2:51:30.1 13:06 27  57       F 25-29  
408   2691 Sonya Presleigh Bennett      F      Bend                OR    US      2:53:06.4 2:51:34.9 13:06 38  46       F 35-39  
409   2447 Leslie Greene                F      Boulder             CO    US      2:53:26.5 2:51:40.4 13:06 46  18       F 45-49  
410   2292 Alicia Brown                 F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:52:18.3 2:51:43.2 13:07 47  19       F 45-49  
411   2910 Marta Lucente                F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:51:51.5 2:51:45.3 13:07 45  20       F 45-49  
412   2456 Terra Reed                   F      Albuquerque         NM    US      2:52:24.6 2:51:50.1 13:07 32  63       F 30-34  
413   2567 Summer Nelson                F      La Mesa             CA    US      2:52:16.1 2:51:54.6 13:07 43  28       F 40-44  
414   2829 Andrew Morrison              M      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:52:34.6 2:51:54.7 13:07 32  36       M 30-34  
415   2188 Mike Erlanson                M      San Diego           CA    US      2:53:13.1 2:51:55.2 13:07 44  21       M 40-44  
416   2515 Samantha Coffman             F      Glendale            AZ    US      2:52:02.5 2:51:55.9 13:07 46  21       F 45-49  
417   2189 Dana Ryan                    F      San Diego           CA    US      2:53:12.9 2:51:57.0 13:08 46  22       F 45-49  
418   2605 George Krall                 M      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:52:02.5 2:51:57.1 13:08 63  3        M 60-64  
419   2027 Chandler Purser              F      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:52:31.6 2:52:12.1 13:09 27  58       F 25-29  
420   2916 Victor Montes                M      San Antonio         TX    US      2:53:10.9 2:52:12.7 13:09 50  13       M 50-54  
421   2510 Kelly Putnam                 F      Eugene              OR    US      2:53:06.1 2:52:15.4 13:09 54  10       F 50-54  
422   2612 Kimberly Wood                F      Palatine            IL    US      2:53:35.6 2:52:24.0 13:10 54  11       F 50-54  
423   2220 Tracy Lehner                 F      Wellington          FL    US      2:53:20.9 2:52:25.3 13:10 50  12       F 50-54  
424   2157 Shariq Mohamad               M      Orange              CA    US      2:53:42.8 2:52:31.6 13:10 27  33       M 25-29  
425   2849 Mike Halligan                M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:54:17.7 2:53:09.0 13:13 54  14       M 50-54  
426   2848 Meghan Halligan              F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      2:54:17.7 2:53:10.8 13:13 19  1        F 15-19  
427   2396 Dawn Wilcox                  F      Manhattan Beach     CA    US      2:55:19.7 2:53:18.0 13:14 49  23       F 45-49  
428   2288 Maria Mysliwski              F      Seattle             WA    US      2:53:29.4 2:53:19.7 13:14 31  64       F 30-34  
429   2474 Ivete Liliensteins           F      Lyons               CO    US      2:55:07.4 2:53:20.5 13:14 44  29       F 40-44  
430   2632 Raylene Walsh                F      Santee              CA    US      2:53:42.4 2:53:22.1 13:14 31  65       F 30-34  
431   2021 Sami Chehrzadeh              F      Naples              FL    US      2:53:52.9 2:53:22.2 13:14 32  66       F 30-34  
432   2020 Nima Shayeg                  M      Naples              FL    US      2:53:53.1 2:53:23.3 13:14 28  34       M 25-29  
433   2025 Julianna Johnson             F      Redlands            CA    US      2:53:40.1 2:53:27.5 13:14 32  67       F 30-34  
434   2672 Jaime DeMarco                F      Bayfield            CO    US      2:54:58.3 2:53:46.1 13:16 40  30       F 40-44  
435   2046 Samantha Gilson              F      Coeur D Alene       ID    US      2:55:59.6 2:54:07.8 13:18 27  59       F 25-29  
436   2391 Debbie Augarten              F      Scarsdale           NY    US      2:55:23.8 2:54:27.1 13:19 58  13       F 55-59  
437   2627 JAMES FLANDREAU              M      Yorktown Heights    NY    US      2:55:40.4 2:55:08.2 13:22 47  11       M 45-49  
438   2437 Ashley Schreder              F      Cleveland           OH    US      2:55:41.3 2:55:13.4 13:23 29  60       F 25-29  
439   2854 Randall Navarro              M      Denver              CO    US      2:55:57.1 2:55:16.7 13:23 38  18       M 35-39  
440   2129 Tatiana Becker               F      Pasadena            CA    US      2:55:34.4 2:55:24.5 13:23 38  47       F 35-39  
441   2853 Stephanie Tanny              F      Denver              CO    US      2:56:05.6 2:55:25.1 13:23 32  68       F 30-34  
442   2044 Veronique Delahais           F      Marseilles                FR      2:56:55.4 2:56:15.7 13:27 53  13       F 50-54  
443   2680 Christina ANgle              F      Manteca             CA    US      3:02:33.2 2:56:16.0 13:27 30  69       F 30-34  
444   2343 Theresa Fukuno               F      San Francisco       CA    US      2:57:36.2 2:56:17.0 13:27 42  31       F 40-44  
445   2647 Brianna Summerall            F      Bar Nunn            WY    US      2:57:04.1 2:56:23.2 13:28 31  70       F 30-34  
446   2008 Meghan Ridgely               F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      3:01:10.7 2:56:37.8 13:29 44  32       F 40-44  
447   2768 Douglas Hamilton             M      Saint George        UT    US      2:57:23.2 2:56:40.4 13:29 68  1        M 65-69  
448   2263 Donatella Braghieri          F      New York            NY    US      2:58:09.4 2:56:46.3 13:30 45  24       F 45-49  
449   2231 Cathleen Coombs              F      Crestline           CA    US      2:58:18.9 2:56:55.8 13:30 50  14       F 50-54  
450   2270 Brooke Walls                 F      Johnson City        TN    US      2:57:30.9 2:56:56.3 13:30 35  48       F 35-39  
451   2813 Heather Lautzenheiser        F      New Franklin        OH    US      2:57:32.7 2:56:57.8 13:31 46  25       F 45-49  
452   2327 Kim Jackson                  F      Phoenix             AZ    US      2:58:23.2 2:57:02.4 13:31 62  5        F 60-64  
453   2428 Jennifer Callow              F      Green Bay           WI    US      2:57:38.4 2:57:08.7 13:31 31  71       F 30-34  
454   2422 Kayla Duchateau              F      Green Bay           WI    US      2:57:38.4 2:57:10.2 13:31 28  61       F 25-29  
455   2313 Michael Coughlan             M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:57:57.1 2:57:11.4 13:32 56  10       M 55-59  
456   2450 Tyler Callow                 M      Green Bay           WI    US      2:57:38.4 2:57:11.9 13:32 31  37       M 30-34  
457   2480 Anonymous Participant        M      Scottsdale          AZ    US      2:58:22.8 2:57:50.1 13:35 57  11       M 55-59  
458   2925 Laura Madsen                 F      Park City           UT    US      3:01:07.6 2:57:55.9 13:35 33  72       F 30-34  
459   2775 Megan Edge                   F      Austin              TX    US      2:59:55.2 2:58:45.6 13:39 27  62       F 25-29  
460   2640 Anne Marie Ragland           F      Oceanside           CA    US      2:59:27.8 2:58:47.3 13:39 38  49       F 35-39  
461   2774 Jordan Lew                   M      Austin              TX    US      2:59:55.4 2:58:48.0 13:39 29  35       M 25-29  
462   2068 Heidi Marshall               F      Sharon              PA    US      2:59:27.6 2:58:54.6 13:39 50  15       F 50-54  
463   2115 Kelly Hayes                  F      West Richland       WA    US      2:59:21.1 2:59:00.1 13:40 18  2        F 15-19  
464   2420 Robert Coleman               M      Auburn              CA    US      3:00:34.9 2:59:05.1 13:40 62  4        M 60-64  
465   2131 Jacqueline Strobel           F      Boulder City        NV    US      2:59:36.7 2:59:28.7 13:42 48  26       F 45-49  
466   2227 Camille Andress              F      Chicago             IL    US      3:00:17.1 2:59:47.7 13:43 37  50       F 35-39  
467   2357 Kara Volpe                   F      Albuquerque         NM    US      3:00:17.1 2:59:47.7 13:43 38  51       F 35-39  
468   2226 Jennifer Maiorana            F      Chicago             IL    US      3:00:17.1 2:59:48.3 13:44 44  33       F 40-44  
469   2268 Maria Perez                  F      Laredo              TX    US      3:01:32.6 3:00:06.7 13:45 42  34       F 40-44  
470   2056 Hannah Halsted               F      Park City           UT    US      3:01:24.7 3:00:09.5 13:45 25  63       F 25-29  
471   2932 Tenley Noone                 F      Saint Louis         MO    US      3:00:34.9 3:00:28.0 13:47 40  35       F 40-44  
472   2058 Benjamin Szpila              M      Saint Louis         MO    US      3:00:35.2 3:00:29.7 13:47 35  19       M 35-39  
473   2406 Karina Betancourt            F      Rochester           MI    US      3:01:39.3 3:00:40.6 13:48 34  73       F 30-34  
474   2453 Heather Jones                F      Provo               UT    US      3:01:17.2 3:00:41.4 13:48 48  27       F 45-49  
475   2377 Julie Messenger              F      West Chatham        MA    US      3:00:59.1 3:00:42.3 13:48 36  52       F 35-39  
476   2842 Virginia Viveros             F      Boonton             NJ    US      3:01:06.9 3:00:52.5 13:48 34  74       F 30-34  
477   2538 Sara Anderson                F      lakewood            CO    US      3:01:37.9 3:00:57.2 13:49 24  18       F 20-24  
478   2539 Samantha Lawlor              F      Denver              CO    US      3:01:37.7 3:00:58.2 13:49 23  19       F 20-24  
479   2750 Pam Elmer                    F      Mapleton            UT    US      3:02:17.9 3:00:59.8 13:49 60  6        F 60-64  
480   2102 Heather Buhr                 F      Kanab               UT    US      3:01:15.7 3:01:04.1 13:49 29  64       F 25-29  
481   2581 Mary Kuehl                   F      Linden              VA    US      3:02:15.9 3:01:04.2 13:49 36  53       F 35-39  
482   2104 Michael Devleschower         M      Boerne              TX    US      3:02:42.7 3:01:19.3 13:50 16  3        M 15-19  
483   2103 Michael J Devleeschower      M      Boerne              TX    US      3:02:43.7 3:01:21.1 13:51 43  22       M 40-44  
484   2645 Jennifer Teets               F      Platteville         CO    US      3:03:08.8 3:01:22.4 13:51 49  28       F 45-49  
485   2097 Katherine Thom               F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      3:03:08.2 3:01:36.3 13:52 47  29       F 45-49  
486   2098 Elizabeth Evans              F      Herriman            UT    US      3:03:08.6 3:01:36.5 13:52 45  30       F 45-49  
487   2300 Molly Bleecker               F      Albuquerque         NM    US      3:02:25.2 3:01:46.6 13:53 49  31       F 45-49  
488   2637 Mayera Abeita                F      South Pasadena      CA    US      3:02:40.2 3:01:50.3 13:53 41  36       F 40-44  
489   2084 Daniel Schmeling             M      Ogden               UT    US      3:02:32.4 3:02:09.6 13:54 49  12       M 45-49  
490   2050 David Lyons                  M      Shrewsbury          MA    US      3:03:28.1 3:02:16.0 13:55 51  15       M 50-54  
491   2655 Yolanda Villarreal           F      San Diego           CA    US      3:04:56.4 3:02:20.3 13:55 40  37       F 40-44  
492   2656 Raul Villarreal              M      San Diego           CA    US      3:04:56.6 3:02:21.0 13:55 57  12       M 55-59  
493   2180 Jillian Plummer              F      Sewickley           PA    US      3:03:15.5 3:02:21.3 13:55 30  75       F 30-34  
494   2379 Marie Howell                 F      Hixson              TN    US      3:02:55.6 3:02:37.2 13:56 52  16       F 50-54  
495   2380 Patrick Howell               M      Hixson              TN    US      3:02:55.7 3:02:37.2 13:56 53  16       M 50-54  
496   2013 Monnica Skinner              F      Orem                UT    US      3:03:52.2 3:02:38.7 13:57 51  17       F 50-54  
497   2583 Jenny Kenton                 F      Loveland            CO    US      3:03:51.8 3:02:39.1 13:57 45  32       F 45-49  
498   2096 Sierra Prothers              F      Park City           UT    US      3:04:05.4 3:02:47.5 13:57 31  76       F 30-34  
499   2863 Jessica Elmer                F      Peoa                UT    US      3:04:05.7 3:02:48.2 13:57 33  77       F 30-34  
500   2574 Anonymous Participant        F      San Clemente        CA    US      3:03:50.7 3:02:49.2 13:57 49  33       F 45-49  
501   2516 CHRYSTA STOCK                F      Nine Mile Falls     WA    US      3:03:50.6 3:02:50.4 13:57 46  34       F 45-49  
502   2709 Robyn Oborowsky              F      Denholm             SK    CA      3:03:36.2 3:02:52.6 13:58 34  78       F 30-34  
503   2801 Morgan Kearl                 M      Chilliwack          BC    CA      3:06:11.1 3:02:56.7 13:58 44  23       M 40-44  
504   2116 Erica Stirling               F      Washington          DC    US      3:03:27.9 3:03:11.7 13:59 32  79       F 30-34  
505   2416 Marti Adams                  F      Albuquerque         NM    US      3:03:58.9 3:03:22.0 14:00 37  54       F 35-39  
506   2007 Courtney Buchanan            F      Midvale             UT    US      3:03:42.9 3:03:27.3 14:00 28  65       F 25-29  
507   2412 Angelina Turner              F      Virgin              UT    US      3:03:44.1 3:03:28.5 14:00 29  66       F 25-29  
508   2464 Melissa Wong                 F      Arlington           VA    US      3:05:28.9 3:03:39.4 14:01 37  55       F 35-39  
509   2825 Laura Basti                  F      Louisville          CO    US      3:04:03.6 3:03:41.2 14:01 51  18       F 50-54  
510   2444 Becky Vaught                 F      Woodbridge          VA    US      3:05:36.2 3:03:48.2 14:02 34  80       F 30-34  
511   2269 Valerie Segura               F      Laredo              TX    US      3:05:46.3 3:04:20.6 14:04 39  56       F 35-39  
512   2293 Joanne Eekhoff               F      Albuquerque         NM    US      3:05:11.2 3:04:32.3 14:05 54  19       F 50-54  
513   2364 Whitney Board                F      Bozeman             MT    US      3:05:34.4 3:04:49.3 14:07 31  81       F 30-34  
514   2365 Lauren Board                 F      Bozeman             MT    US      3:05:34.3 3:04:49.5 14:07 28  67       F 25-29  
515   2631 Laura Alcala                 F      Naucalpan           MEX   MX      3:06:40.4 3:05:13.3 14:08 30  82       F 30-34  
516   2630 Victor Kuri                  M      Naucalpan           MEX   MX      3:06:40.9 3:05:13.7 14:08 27  36       M 25-29  
517   2442 Lynda Kerr                   F      Vancouver           BC    CA      3:06:55.3 3:05:55.1 14:12 62  7        F 60-64  
518   2723 Michael Knott                M      Albany              CA    US      3:07:04.9 3:06:01.6 14:12 44  24       M 40-44  
519   2744 Christopher Mediano          M      Moraga              CA    US      3:07:26.4 3:06:06.3 14:12 44  25       M 40-44  
520   2426 Jenifer McNamara             F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      3:07:39.7 3:06:51.2 14:16 46  35       F 45-49  
521   2549 Carol Bowers                 F      American Fork       UT    US      3:07:55.7 3:07:00.5 14:17 58  14       F 55-59  
522   2934 Mark Montoya                 M                          CA    US      3:09:14.2 3:07:45.8 14:20 48  13       M 45-49  
523   2336 chad hazard                  M      Valencia            CA    US      3:09:14.4 3:07:47.2 14:20 43  26       M 40-44  
524   2334 Brian Gruhlke                M      Castaic             CA    US      3:09:14.2 3:07:47.5 14:20 44  27       M 40-44  
525   2424 Joshua Smith                 M      Oro Valley          AZ    US      3:08:43.4 3:07:56.0 14:21 39  20       M 35-39  
526   2867 jessii portolese             F      Hesperia            CA    US      3:08:28.4 3:08:08.2 14:22 32  83       F 30-34  
527   2687 Stacy Rath                   F      Fullerton           CA    US      3:08:28.2 3:08:08.5 14:22 49  36       F 45-49  
528   2864 melissa Carlson              F      Hesperia            CA    US      3:08:28.7 3:08:08.7 14:22 58  15       F 55-59  
529   2865 Jennyfer Daniels             F      Hesperia            CA    US      3:08:28.6 3:08:09.4 14:22 30  84       F 30-34  
530   2155 Angela Arthers               F      Lincoln             ME    US      3:08:28.7 3:08:10.2 14:22 55  16       F 55-59  
531   2609 Jeannie Ranard               F      East Helena         MT    US      3:09:56.4 3:08:33.7 14:24 49  37       F 45-49  
532   2696 Jamie Jordan                 F      Ogden               UT    US      3:10:28.7 3:08:59.3 14:26 38  57       F 35-39  
533   2408 John Johnson                 M      Akron               OH    US      3:10:08.4 3:09:17.1 14:27 45  14       M 45-49  
534   2214 Casey Johnson                F      Delta               PA    US      3:10:08.2 3:09:17.6 14:27 32  85       F 30-34  
535   2402 Anonymous Participant        F      Birmingham          AL    US      3:09:58.5 3:09:18.8 14:27 42  38       F 40-44  
536   2388 Jeni Macomber                F      Fairbanks           AK    US      3:10:42.7 3:09:53.7 14:30 44  39       F 40-44  
537   2257 Claire McCarthy              F      Campbell            CA    US      3:10:46.2 3:09:59.7 14:30 29  68       F 25-29  
538   2858 Elise Rumpf                  F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      3:11:17.2 3:10:02.1 14:30 35  58       F 35-39  
539   2922 Samantha Kuri                F      Mission Viejo       CA    US      3:10:43.4 3:10:24.7 14:32 29  69       F 25-29  
540   2371 Colleen Thornburgh           F      Suwanee             GA    US      3:11:33.4 3:10:37.8 14:33 58  17       F 55-59  
541   2001 JD Weston                    M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      3:11:24.9 3:10:48.5 14:34 35  21       M 35-39  
542   2506 Diane Scheuer                F      Lees Summit         MO    US      3:11:59.2 3:11:00.4 14:35 47  38       F 45-49  
543   2613 Brian Wood                   M      Palatine            IL    US      3:12:32.5 3:11:31.6 14:37 54  17       M 50-54  
544   2773 EDITH VASQUEZ                F      Henderson           NV    US      3:12:03.9 3:11:47.4 14:38 47  39       F 45-49  
545   2938 Rocco Deleo                  M      Lake Elsinore       CA    US      3:13:39.1 3:13:35.5 14:47 42  28       M 40-44  
546   2745 Jennifer Mediano             F      Moraga              CA    US      3:15:04.5 3:13:44.0 14:47 41  40       F 40-44  
547   2733 Garrett Shoaff               M      Walnut Creek        CA    US      3:14:17.2 3:14:17.0 14:50 31  38       M 30-34  
548   2199 Catrina Howatt               F      Eureka              CA    US      3:15:25.2 3:14:18.7 14:50 52  20       F 50-54  
549   2715 Jeff Bryden                  M      Moose Pass          AK    US      3:15:50.8 3:14:38.1 14:51 52  18       M 50-54  
550   2646 Elizabeth Valentin           F      Murrieta            CA    US      3:15:13.4 3:15:03.1 14:53 32  86       F 30-34  
551   2597 Robert Johnson               M      Rockledge           FL    US      3:16:44.0 3:15:28.5 14:55 71  2        M 70-74  
552   2236 Kristina Bruni               F      Davie               FL    US      3:16:07.6 3:15:57.3 14:58 41  41       F 40-44  
553   2533 Jonathan Gumz                M      Newport Beach       CA    US      3:16:47.4 3:16:34.2 15:00 24  10       M 20-24  
554   2551 Hannah Larson                F      Eau Claire          WI    US      3:17:25.2 3:17:16.8 15:04 24  20       F 20-24  
555   2071 Korie Diehl                  F      Belgrade            MT    US      3:19:39.7 3:19:15.7 15:13 41  42       F 40-44  
556   2070 Erin Diehl                   F      Belgrade            MT    US      3:19:39.9 3:19:15.9 15:13 43  43       F 40-44  
557   2598 Jenny Sandoval               F      Yorba Linda         CA    US      3:20:29.6 3:19:24.2 15:13 30  87       F 30-34  
558   2170 Rochelle Hatter              F      Anaheim             CA    US      3:20:29.6 3:19:25.3 15:13 37  59       F 35-39  
559   2788 Kelly Skalsky                F      Ogden               UT    US      3:19:41.7 3:19:34.3 15:14 29  70       F 25-29  
560   2599 Lindsay Hosford              F      Denver              CO    US      3:19:38.5 3:19:38.2 15:14 32  88       F 30-34  
561   2151 Kaylee Johnson               F      Orem                UT    US      3:25:19.7 3:20:46.1 15:20 30  89       F 30-34  
562   2563 Julia Billen                 F      Kildeer             IL    US      3:21:57.2 3:20:52.1 15:20 58  18       F 55-59  
563   2073 Warren Kammerer              M      Inverness           IL    US      3:22:44.2 3:21:11.5 15:21 61  5        M 60-64  
564   2427 Amy Flaxmayer                F      Cincinnati          OH    US      3:22:38.1 3:21:43.4 15:24 43  44       F 40-44  
565   2032 Shannon Fuller               F      San Francisco       CA    US      3:22:11.7 3:21:45.1 15:24 30  90       F 30-34  
566   2534 Reuben Delay                 M      Newport Beach       CA    US      3:22:11.7 3:21:59.1 15:25 25  37       M 25-29  
567   2686 Sarah Birkle                 F      Clovis              CA    US      3:22:33.2 3:22:28.3 15:27 21  21       F 20-24  
568   2703 Jim Alessio                  M      Victoria            MN    US      3:23:40.9 3:22:39.3 15:28 53  19       M 50-54  
569   2595 Alexis Buttacavoli           F      Yorba Linda         CA    US      3:23:44.7 3:22:39.6 15:28 28  71       F 25-29  
570   2743 Salvador Herrera             M      Monterey Park       CA    US      3:22:46.2 3:22:46.2 15:29 28  38       M 25-29  
571   2171 grace saavedra               F      alhambra            CA    US      3:24:38.5 3:24:14.1 15:35 51  21       F 50-54  
572   2043 Pascal Bergeot               M      Miami               FL    US      3:25:58.2 3:25:18.1 15:40 50  20       M 50-54  
573   2736 Gretchen Miller Carpenter    F      Marysville          WA    US      3:26:42.5 3:25:25.4 15:41 65  1        F 65-69  
574   2080 Scott Hutchings              M      Norco               CA    US      3:26:39.7 3:25:33.8 15:42 49  15       M 45-49  
575   2906 Kate Deer                    F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      3:26:34.2 3:25:41.8 15:42 34  91       F 30-34  
576   2423 Cheryl Murphy                F      Sierra Vista        AZ    US      3:26:30.7 3:25:47.3 15:43 49  40       F 45-49  
577   2090 Rebecca Mattis               F      San Diego           CA    US      3:27:42.3 3:26:00.1 15:44 59  19       F 55-59  
578   2252 Dimark Ines                  M      San Diego           CA    US      3:28:51.4 3:26:43.0 15:47 51  21       M 50-54  
579   2251 Lauren Moreno                F      San Diego           CA    US      3:28:52.2 3:26:43.3 15:47 42  45       F 40-44  
580   2544 DENVER Peterson              M      Sublimity           OR    US      3:27:55.2 3:26:43.4 15:47 47  16       M 45-49  
581   2902 MARY HAYS                    F      Santa Clara         UT    US      3:27:54.6 3:26:43.4 15:47 52  22       F 50-54  
582   2543 Monika Peterson              F      Sublimity           OR    US      3:27:55.7 3:26:43.6 15:47 48  41       F 45-49  
583   2540 Linda Fanning                F      Portland            OR    US      3:27:55.2 3:26:44.3 15:47 58  20       F 55-59  
584   2742 Noemi De Jesus               F      Irvine              CA    US      3:27:12.5 3:27:12.5 15:49 27  72       F 25-29  
585   2847 SOO JUNG LEE                 F      Brea                CA    US      3:28:52.4 3:27:56.0 15:52 53  23       F 50-54  
586   2546 Kishore Kaushik              M      Columbus            IN    US      3:28:21.5 3:28:21.5 15:54 27  39       M 25-29  
587   2607 Katie Serbus                 F      Rochester           MN    US      3:29:38.1 3:28:46.7 15:56 31  92       F 30-34  
588   2088 Michelle Crownhart           F      La Mesa             CA    US      3:30:29.2 3:28:47.6 15:56 56  21       F 55-59  
589   2809 Hannah Wiesolek              F      Chicago             IL    US      3:30:26.2 3:29:47.6 16:01 25  73       F 25-29  
590   2644 Raj Persad                   M      West Covina         CA    US      3:31:24.2 3:29:48.9 16:01 43  29       M 40-44  
591   2337 Gilbert Liu                  M      Duarte              CA    US      3:31:27.4 3:29:50.3 16:01 46  17       M 45-49  
592   2523 Therese Vainner              F      Jackson             MI    US      3:32:07.2 3:29:58.6 16:02 25  74       F 25-29  
593   2368 Elana Simon                  F      New York            NY    US      3:36:07.1 3:30:30.7 16:04 23  22       F 20-24  
594   2033 Kristi Matassa               F      Chatsworth          CA    US      3:33:24.9 3:31:30.0 16:09 38  60       F 35-39  
595   2753 Evan Stehr                   M      Littleton           CO    US      3:32:30.9 3:31:36.6 16:09 37  22       M 35-39  
596   2309 Bennie Cruz                  F      Albuquerquea        NM    US      3:32:50.4 3:32:10.9 16:12 45  42       F 45-49  
597   2273 John West                    M      Asheville           NC    US      3:34:18.9 3:32:56.2 16:15 63  6        M 60-64  
598   2274 Mary Duffy                   F      Asheville           NC    US      3:34:19.4 3:32:56.3 16:15 57  22       F 55-59  
599   2909 Priscilla Ybarra             F      San Antonio         TX    US      3:34:22.7 3:33:24.3 16:17 39  61       F 35-39  
600   2095 Stina Sieg                   F      Phoenix             AZ    US      3:35:32.3 3:34:38.1 16:23 36  62       F 35-39  
601   2914 Susan Redford                F      Yuba City           CA    US      3:35:32.4 3:34:51.4 16:24 67  2        F 65-69  
602   2443 Maria Franco                 F      San Antonio         TX    US      3:36:10.9 3:35:09.4 16:25 42  46       F 40-44  
603   2915 Cecy Montes                  F      San Antonio         TX    US      3:36:11.1 3:35:13.7 16:26 52  24       F 50-54  
604   2237 Michelle Burk                F      Rochester           MN    US      3:36:10.3 3:35:19.6 16:26 27  75       F 25-29  
605   2239 Hanna Ehresmann              F      Rochester           MN    US      3:37:28.5 3:36:34.1 16:32 25  76       F 25-29  
606   2367 Joel Simon                   M      New York            NY    US      3:38:33.8 3:36:54.3 16:33 26  40       M 25-29  
607   2748 Aaron Chasan                 M      Chicago             IL    US      3:37:36.8 3:37:33.1 16:36 24  11       M 20-24  
608   2230 Scott Boyer                  M      Crestline           CA    US      3:39:05.3 3:37:41.9 16:37 55  13       M 55-59  
609   2531 Priscilla Medina             F      Lakewood            CO    US      3:40:01.2 3:38:08.5 16:39 40  47       F 40-44  
610   2242 Daisy Sage                   F      Schertz             TX    US      3:40:00.5 3:38:21.2 16:40 48  43       F 45-49  
611   2802 Gayle Perkins                F      Clearfield          UT    US      3:40:58.8 3:38:37.8 16:41 48  44       F 45-49  
612   2714 Aubrey da Cunha              M      Centennial          CO    US      3:40:12.1 3:38:44.3 16:42 36  23       M 35-39  
613   2713 Lauren da Cunha              F      Centennial          CO    US      3:40:12.3 3:38:44.9 16:42 32  93       F 30-34  
614   2326 Sherri Zehner                F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      3:40:20.5 3:39:29.0 16:45 60  8        F 60-64  
615   2885 Danielle White               F      Phoenix             AZ    US      3:40:58.2 3:40:35.9 16:50 30  94       F 30-34  
616   2749 Willa Wirth                  F      Portland            ME    US      3:41:39.2 3:41:39.2 16:55 44  48       F 40-44  
617   2553 Lauri Barnes                 F      Houston             TX    US      3:43:23.8 3:43:03.9 17:02 57  23       F 55-59  
618   2363 Christina Pak                F      Kirkland            WA    US      3:44:18.1 3:43:04.9 17:02 30  95       F 30-34  
619   2354 Jessica Lee                  F      Yorktown            VA    US      3:45:10.6 3:43:31.0 17:04 25  77       F 25-29  
620   2466 Marsha Crossman              F      Regina              SK    CA      3:44:32.2 3:43:46.8 17:05 39  63       F 35-39  
621   2425 Rebeca Brandolino            F      Manhattan Beach     CA    US      3:46:08.8 3:44:07.5 17:07 42  49       F 40-44  
622   2168 Paula Bejin                  F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      3:44:36.3 3:44:14.7 17:07 51  25       F 50-54  
623   2390 Justine Chung Pak            F      Walnut              CA    US      3:45:50.3 3:44:36.9 17:09 61  9        F 60-64  
624   2798 Eun Choi                     M      Fullerton           CA    US      3:46:20.5 3:45:23.9 17:12 53  22       M 50-54  
625   2918 Susan Stavnes                F      Helena              MT    US      3:47:11.4 3:45:56.9 17:15 53  26       F 50-54  
626   2232 WINTER MCCLOUD               F      RENO                NV    US      3:46:28.5 3:46:11.1 17:16 43  50       F 40-44  
627   2622 Roleen Younis                F      Albuquerque         NM    US      3:46:26.8 3:46:11.9 17:16 43  51       F 40-44  
628   2262 Kandys Sambrano              F      Sparks              NV    US      3:46:27.9 3:46:12.3 17:16 39  64       F 35-39  
629   2577 gabriel arceo                M      merida              YUC   MX      3:47:32.3 3:46:27.9 17:17 47  18       M 45-49  
630   2658 Amber Young                  F      Ojai                CA    US      3:50:46.8 3:46:38.7 17:18 34  96       F 30-34  
631   2476 Adah Lavoy                   F      Portland            OR    US      3:49:45.1 3:47:37.1 17:23 38  65       F 35-39  
632   2491 Paria Rowand                 F      Albany              CA    US      3:48:41.3 3:47:38.2 17:23 42  52       F 40-44  
633   2492 Sang Rowand                  M      Albany              CA    US      3:48:41.3 3:47:38.6 17:23 46  19       M 45-49  
634   2065 Leithan Clews                M      Portland            ME    US      3:50:53.5 3:47:48.4 17:23 44  30       M 40-44  
635   2888 kiran kumar bheemarti        M      Ashburn             VA    US      3:48:24.2 3:47:58.8 17:24 39  24       M 35-39  
636   2664 Cheryl Zeller                F      Reno                NV    US      3:52:23.3 3:48:15.0 17:25 60  10       F 60-64  
637   2260 Susan Curnutte               F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      3:49:44.9 3:48:34.4 17:27 64  11       F 60-64  
638   2530 Kimberly Miller              F      Phoenix             AZ    US      3:49:44.8 3:48:34.8 17:27 54  27       F 50-54  
639   2752 Sharon Stehr                 F      Littleton           CO    US      3:50:34.1 3:49:41.1 17:32 67  3        F 65-69  
640   2797 Young Choi                   F      Fullerton           CA    US      3:51:20.1 3:50:23.4 17:35 50  28       F 50-54  
641   2795 Sook Hee Kim                 F      Buena Park          CA    US      3:51:19.8 3:50:23.9 17:35 60  12       F 60-64  
642   2877 Janet Jordan                 F      Portland            OR    US      3:52:22.5 3:51:04.1 17:38 70  1        F 70-74  
643   2754 Leslie Hull                  F      Littleton           CO    US      3:53:34.2 3:52:41.0 17:46 42  53       F 40-44  
644   2889 Heidi Rees                   F      Austin              TX    US      3:54:00.3 3:53:07.8 17:48 27  78       F 25-29  
645   2800 Hyun Jeong                   F      Fullerton           CA    US      3:58:00.3 3:57:02.5 18:06 56  24       F 55-59  
646   2799 Tae Kim                      M      Fullerton           CA    US      3:58:01.8 3:57:03.6 18:06 56  14       M 55-59  
647   2002 Kristen L Green              F      New Orleans         LA    US      3:58:39.5 3:57:13.3 18:07 32  97       F 30-34  
648   2340 Christine Tschamler          F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      4:00:43.5 3:59:49.7 18:18 69  4        F 65-69  
649   2341 Fawn Huberty                 F      Monument            CO    US      4:00:43.1 3:59:50.1 18:18 54  29       F 50-54  
650   2183 Robin Miller                 F      Glendale            AZ    US      4:11:32.6 4:10:19.7 19:07 47  45       F 45-49  
651   2207 Thomas Nguyen                M                                        4:12:02.1 4:12:00.2 19:14 33  39       M 30-34  
652   2036 Keith Stephens               M      San Clemente        CA    US      4:13:32.3 4:12:06.4 19:15 57  15       M 55-59  
653   2031 William Howard               M      San Clemente        CA    US      4:13:32.9 4:12:06.9 19:15 55  16       M 55-59  
654   2810 Larissa Perara               F      Seattle             WA    US      4:13:39.8 4:12:08.9 19:15 24  23       F 20-24  
655   2811 Diana Slaba                  F      Seattle             WA    US      4:13:40.3 4:12:09.5 19:15 24  24       F 20-24  
656   2385 Sarah Koerting               F      Escondido           CA    US      4:14:29.3 4:14:14.4 19:24 30  98       F 30-34  
657   2386 Heather Baird                F      San Diego           CA    US      4:14:28.7 4:14:14.8 19:24 27  79       F 25-29  
658   2697 Richard Jordan               M      Ogden               UT    US      4:16:10.6 4:14:40.7 19:26 43  31       M 40-44  
659   2814 bert lammli                  M      Stanton             NE    US      4:17:03.6 4:15:25.9 19:30 71  3        M 70-74  
660   2172 Deborah Lammli               F      Stanton             NE    US      4:17:03.4 4:15:28.3 19:30 65  5        F 65-69  
661   2299 Charissa Karcher             F      Bethlehem           PA    US      4:23:05.8 4:22:27.4 20:02 33  99       F 30-34  
662   2315 Nicholas Selpa               M      Bethlehem           PA    US      4:23:06.1 4:22:30.0 20:02 37  25       M 35-39  
663   2277 Nicholas Monson              M      TAYLORSVILLE        UT    US      4:23:34.8 4:23:07.1 20:05 32  40       M 30-34  
664   2275 John Mark Ferreira           M      Tucson              AZ    US      4:23:34.9 4:23:08.2 20:05 37  26       M 35-39  
665   2276 Jessica Ferreira             F      Taylorsville        UT    US      4:23:35.2 4:23:08.9 20:05 36  66       F 35-39  
666   2886 Cindy Cutchen                F      Birmingham          AL    US      4:23:56.3 4:23:12.9 20:06 57  25       F 55-59  
667   2351 Adele Pitts                  F      Helena              AL    US      4:23:56.9 4:23:14.0 20:06 53  30       F 50-54  
668   2707 Carol Conover                F      Corona Del Mar      CA    US      4:28:35.6 4:27:20.9 20:24 67  6        F 65-69  
669   2708 Barbara Cole                 F      Newport Beach       CA    US      4:28:36.1 4:27:22.5 20:25 56  26       F 55-59  
670   2413 Treena Stalcup               F      Coos Bay            OR    US      4:39:27.2 4:38:05.8 21:14 40  54       F 40-44  
671   2163 Anonymous Participant        F      Eugene              OR    US      4:39:27.4 4:38:06.0 21:14 46  46       F 45-49  
672   2684 Quinn Latham                 F      Tucson              AZ    US      4:52:01.4 4:51:16.1 22:14 26  80       F 25-29  
673   2513 Clint McCall                 M      Irvine              CA    US      DNF       DNF             53                    
674   2462 Wendi Witek                  F      Greenville          SC    US      DNF       DNF             30                    
675   2312 Robby Tipton                 M      Johnson City        TN    US      DNF       DNF             48                    
676   2004 Kurt Jaeger                  M      Saint Louis         MO    US      DNF       DNF             58                    
677   2006 AMY MASTIN                   F      Leadville           CO    US      DNF       DNF             55                    
678   2040 Katlyn Kane                  F      TEMPE               AZ    US      DNF       DNF             30                    
679   2045 Bernadette Richardson        F      Louisville          CO    US      DNF       DNF             54                    
680   2053 Bob Tucker                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      DNF       DNF             59                    
681   2067 Anonymous Participant        M      Berryville          VA    US      DNF       DNF             45                    
682   2074 Heidi Howden                 F      Prescott            AZ    US      DNF       DNF             38                    
683   2077 Caitlin Meehan               F      Moscow              ID    US      DNF       DNF             30                    
684   2083 Lisa Slim                    F      Tuba City           AZ    US      DNF       DNF             58                    
685   2086 Jorge Juarez                 M      West Covina         CA    US      DNF       DNF             24                    
686   2087 Vanda Gyuris                 F      Thousand Oaks       CA    US      DNF       DNF             30                    
687   2091 Travis Timmermann            M      Breese              IL    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
688   2092 Leslie White                 F      Albuquerque         NM    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
689   2093 Justin Drummond              M      Albuquerque         NM    US      DNF       DNF             47                    
690   2117 Madeline Williamsen          F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
691   2118 Morgan Squires               F      Mahwah              NJ    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
692   2119 James Gatti                  M      Mahwah              NJ    US      DNF       DNF             30                    
693   2138 Jessica Sams                 F      Costa Mesa          CA    US      DNF       DNF             23                    
694   2156 Billy Newmyer                M      Hurricane           UT    US      DNF       DNF             64                    
695   2161 Natasha Brickner             F      Los Angeles         CA    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
696   2164 Hoa Nguyen                   F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
697   2169 Matt Prator                  M      winters             CA    US      DNF       DNF             47                    
698   2177 Benjamin Murray              M      Flagstaff           AZ    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
699   2178 Erica Murray                 F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
700   2182 Briana Ohearn                F                                        DNF       DNF             27                    
701   2184 Amanda Cirotto               F      Brentwood           TN    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
702   2186 Brande Lunz                  F      Nashville           TN    US      DNF       DNF             27                    
703   2190 Ryan Hamley                  M      Berkeley            CA    US      DNF       DNF             35                    
704   2194 Michael Barber               M      Orange              CA    US      DNF       DNF             57                    
705   2195 Steve Millward               M      South Jordan        UT    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
706   2196 Josette Moore                F      Fremont             CA    US      DNF       DNF             50                    
707   2200 Scott Cameron                M      Albuquerque         NM    US      DNF       DNF             51                    
708   2205 Lori Robeck                  F      Fremont             CA    US      DNF       DNF             54                    
709   2212 Lynel Tocci                  F      Delray Beach        FL    US      DNF       DNF             54                    
710   2213 Jennifer Dumesco             F      Delray Beach        FL    US      DNF       DNF             37                    
711   2215 Gerardo Mojica               M      Seattle             WA    US      DNF       DNF             42                    
712   2219 Udoka Holinbeck              F      Hartland            WI    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
713   2225 Chuck McGadden               M      San Carlos          CA    US      DNF       DNF             61                    
714   2235 Katelyn Gately               F      Virginia Beach      VA    US      DNF       DNF             32                    
715   2243 Kristen Bunger               F      Phoenix             AZ    US      DNF       DNF             32                    
716   2247 Katie Jones                  F      Denver              CO    US      DNF       DNF             41                    
717   2249 Tracy Fawns                  F      Hurricane           UT    US      DNF       DNF             47                    
718   2255 Stephanie Bobby              F      Munhall             PA    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
719   2256 Michelle Forshner            F      San Francisco       CA    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
720   2267 Stephanie Laws               F      Englewood           CO    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
721   2271 Jeremy Harness               M      Saint Peters        MO    US      DNF       DNF             41                    
722   2278 April Schneider              F      Shingle Springs     CA    US      DNF       DNF             60                    
723   2284 Jacqui Verwayen              F      Orangevale          CA    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
724   2285 Peter Verwayen               M      Orangevale          CA    US      DNF       DNF             40                    
725   2290 David Burges                 M      West Sacramento     CA    US      DNF       DNF             50                    
726   2295 Annie Kendall                F      Portland            OR    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
727   2297 Heather Alvarez              F      Austin              TX    US      DNF       DNF             35                    
728   2298 Deanna Buck                  F      Homer City          PA    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
729   2301 Susan Vance                  F      Albuquerque         NM    US      DNF       DNF             46                    
730   2303 Tonya Navanick               F      Second Mesa         AZ    US      DNF       DNF             45                    
731   2306 Sarah Blume                  F      Visalia             CA    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
732   2308 Jacob Harris                 M      Bellaire            OH    US      DNF       DNF             27                    
733   2318 Theresa Snavely              F      San Antonio         TX    US      DNF       DNF             46                    
734   2319 Michelle Esparza             F      Bonita              CA    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
735   2322 MOLLY HARRISON               F      Phoenix             AZ    US      DNF       DNF             16                    
736   2329 Johanna Hayes                F      Durango             CO    US      DNF       DNF             46                    
737   2333 Sandy Goya                   F      Hilliard            OH    US      DNF       DNF             24                    
738   2335 Lisa James                   F      Clovis              CA    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
739   2339 Roger Weldon                 M      Benton              AR    US      DNF       DNF             52                    
740   2348 Heather Van Dyke             F      Denver              CO    US      DNF       DNF             38                    
741   2349 Sam Ashley                   M      Denver              CO    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
742   2350 Heather Heilman              F      San Diego           CA    US      DNF       DNF             32                    
743   2355 Pallav Kosuri                M      Somerville          MA    US      DNF       DNF             35                    
744   2356 Rebecca Levine               F      Somerville          MA    US      DNF       DNF             27                    
745   2362 Erik Schott                  M      Los Angeles         CA    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
746   2372 Annie Thornburgh             F      Suwanee             GA    US      DNF       DNF             23                    
747   2394 Pamela Lezaeta               F      Wakefield           RI    US      DNF       DNF             48                    
748   2395 Amanda Kearton               F      North Vancouver     BC    CA      DNF       DNF             35                    
749   2403 Kristen Zaleski              F      Hermosa Beach       CA    US      DNF       DNF             40                    
750   2409 Larry Keller                 M      West Jordan         UT    US      DNF       DNF             53                    
751   2414 Arun Balakrishnan            M      Santa Clara         CA    US      DNF       DNF             42                    
752   2418 Kristin Oreskovich           F      Albuquerque         NM    US      DNF       DNF             47                    
753   2419 Carol Coleman                F      Auburn              CA    US      DNF       DNF             58                    
754   2430 Daisy Miyoshi                F      Saratoga            CA    US      DNF       DNF             15                    
755   2434 Heather Robison              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
756   2435 Burton Simpson               M      Pasadena            CA    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
757   2438 Becky Chance                 F      Erie                CO    US      DNF       DNF             42                    
758   2454 Erik Barraza                 M      Victoria            TX    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
759   2455 Tres Van Dusen               M      Victoria            TX    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
760   2463 Emily Barrows                F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
761   2469 Kelly Goggin                 F      Newtown Square      PA    US      DNF       DNF             22                    
762   2470 Libby McHugh                 F      Downingtown         PA    US      DNF       DNF             21                    
763   2473 Michelle Black               F      Los Angeles         CA    US      DNF       DNF             25                    
764   2477 Noa Mabon                    M      Colorado Springs    CO    US      DNF       DNF             16                    
765   2478 Maryann Mabon                F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      DNF       DNF             53                    
766   2481 Staci Johnson                F      Pleasant Grove      UT    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
767   2490 Leslie Bartsch               F      Houston             TX    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
768   2493 Marc PONCET                  M      Versailles                FR      DNF       DNF             53                    
769   2497 Matt Pierson                 M      San Francisco       CA    US      DNF       DNF             24                    
770   2498 Mary Hiney                   F      Anadarko            OK    US      DNF       DNF             25                    
771   2500 Heather Harris               F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      DNF       DNF             40                    
772   2503 Micah Johnson                M      Delta               PA    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
773   2504 Andrea Urlaub                F      Phoenix             AZ    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
774   2509 Trista Anderson              F      Johnstown           CO    US      DNF       DNF             37                    
775   2519 Matthew Blackburn            M      Henderson           NV    US      DNF       DNF             38                    
776   2522 Ranata Simmons               F      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      DNF       DNF             38                    
777   2524 Sarah (LaVaute) Mazzocco     F      Columbia            MO    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
778   2525 Gilberto Guereque            M      North Las Vegas     NV    US      DNF       DNF             26                    
779   2526 Brianda Garza                F      Alton               TX    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
780   2527 Sarah Landry                 F      Johnson City        TN    US      DNF       DNF             41                    
781   2536 Anonymous Participant        F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             52                    
782   2537 Jeanie Kutcher               F      Park City           UT    US      DNF       DNF             59                    
783   2541 Megan Bronson                F      Aliso Viejo         CA    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
784   2542 Seleesha Mathews             F      Cumming             GA    US      DNF       DNF             46                    
785   2545 Summer Saleh                 F      Columbus            OH    US      DNF       DNF             24                    
786   2547 Valerie Cauhape              F      Minden              NV    US      DNF       DNF             35                    
787   2558 Jeff Mendoza                 M      Phoenix             AZ    US      DNF       DNF             53                    
788   2571 Hope Crosland                F      Eden                UT    US      DNF       DNF             45                    
789   2572 Clay Crosland                M      Eden                UT    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
790   2573 Vicki Moeller                F      Solvang             CA    US      DNF       DNF             57                    
791   2578 Clay Short                   M      Tupelo              MS    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
792   2580 Harold Murray                M      Crescent            OK    US      DNF       DNF             53                    
793   2590 Lori Deschamps               F      Anchorage           AK    US      DNF       DNF             48                    
794   2611 Adam Yudka                   M      Sioux City                AD      DNF       DNF             52                    
795   2616 Natalie Heckaman             F      Benicia             CA    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
796   2617 Mitchell Breaux              M      Pacifica            CA    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
797   2628 Stacey LaPlante              F      Phoenix             AZ    US      DNF       DNF             50                    
798   2629 Sarah Shekhter               F      San Diego           CA    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
799   2634 Scott Smith                  M      Roswell             GA    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
800   2642 Ann Taylor                   F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             51                    
801   2648 Connor Danich                M      Congress            AZ    US      DNF       DNF             14                    
802   2649 Nicole Regan                 F      San Clemente        CA    US      DNF       DNF             40                    
803   2667 Aubrey Stiffler              F      San Marcos          CA    US      DNF       DNF             27                    
804   2670 Bernadette Dunn              F      Columbus            OH    US      DNF       DNF             41                    
805   2677 Kristin Rude                 F      Medford             MA    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
806   2685 Marla Dorsey                 F      Fullerton           CA    US      DNF       DNF             47                    
807   2688 Misty Mills                  F      Ventura             CA    US      DNF       DNF             39                    
808   2689 Erek Mills                   M      Ventura             CA    US      DNF       DNF             42                    
809   2694 Cora Wolfe                   F      Oceanside           CA    US      DNF       DNF             25                    
810   2695 Joshua Camara                M      Arroyo Grande       CA    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
811   2720 Melissa Figueroa             F      Colorado Springs    CO    US      DNF       DNF             31                    
812   2721 Ryan Chatlaong               M      Colorado Springs    CO    US      DNF       DNF             27                    
813   2741 Cindy Johnstone              F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      DNF       DNF             37                    
814   2758 Sandy Waite                  F      Santa Ana           CA    US      DNF       DNF             60                    
815   2759 Elizabeth Waite              F      Santa Ana           CA    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
816   2760 Ingrid Baquero               F      Astoria             NY    US      DNF       DNF             37                    
817   2762 Susan Christie               F      New York            NY    US      DNF       DNF             41                    
818   2765 Alexander Martinkosky        M      Hagerstown          MD    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
819   2766 ann feign                    F      Boulder             CO    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
820   2770 Brian Summerall              M      Bar Nunn            WY    US      DNF       DNF             35                    
821   2779 Darius Carrick               M      Salt Lake City      UT    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
822   2793 Sia Trenga                   F      Mesa                AZ    US      DNF       DNF             48                    
823   2796 Oscar Reyes                  M      Mukilteo            WA    US      DNF       DNF             28                    
824   2818 Dane Kelley                  M      Orem                UT    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
825   2823 Jess McConnell               M      Houston             TX    US      DNF       DNF             57                    
826   2826 Sarah Rios                   F      Downey              CA    US      DNF       DNF             29                    
827   2827 Joshua Consoli               M      Downey              CA    US      DNF       DNF             31                    
828   2828 Jason Gravitch               M      Los Angeles         CA    US      DNF       DNF             42                    
829   2832 Andy Wirth                   M      San Juan Capistrano CA    US      DNF       DNF             55                    
830   2833 Charles Steedman             M      Pasadena            CA    US      DNF       DNF             56                    
831   2834 Fon McConnell                F      Houston             TX    US      DNF       DNF             58                    
832   2843 Douglas Martindale           M      Saint George        UT    US      DNF       DNF             68                    
833   2851 Adam Sprehe                  M      Wrangell            AK    US      DNF       DNF             37                    
834   2856 Laura Lorenz                 F      Flagstaff           AZ    US      DNF       DNF             34                    
835   2857 Vanessa Racehorse            F      Lake Havasu City    AZ    US      DNF       DNF             28                    
836   2866 craig Carlson                M      Oak hills           CA    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
837   2868 Lori Partridge               F      Bountiful           UT    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
838   2872 Robert Parker                M      Alamo Heights       TX    US      DNF       DNF             50                    
839   2880 Erin Amundsen                F      Bartlesville        OK    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
840   2881 Cliff Amundsen               M      Bartlesville        OK    US      DNF       DNF             38                    
841   2882 Emei Sheppard                F      Los Angeles         CA    US      DNF       DNF             49                    
842   2896 Scot Rownd                   M      Fergus Falls        MN    US      DNF       DNF             49                    
843   2901 Theresa Fagundes             F      Durango             CO    US      DNF       DNF             33                    
844   2912 Matt Monson                  M      Humacao             PR    US      DNF       DNF             50                    
845   2919 Raul Orozco                  M      san antonio         TX    US      DNF       DNF             40                    
846   2920 Tim Brett                    M      St. George          UT    US      DNF       DNF             44                    
847   2921 David Warren                 M      San Angelo          TX    US      DNF       DNF             36                    
848   1315 Unknown Partic. 2937         M                                        DNF       DNF                                   
849   2683 Unknown Partic. 2940         M                                        DNF       DNF                                   
850   2682 Unknown Partic. 2941         M                                        DNF       DNF                                   
851   2930 Katie Demille                F      Laverkin            UT    US      DNF       DNF             38                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Evan Gustafson 2845 33  1       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:35:00.4 
2     James Buchan   2933 33  2       M                        1:35:10.4 
3     Jason Clark    2265 41  3       M      Chittenango NY US 1:36:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lauren Caputo       2675 36  6       F      Watertown MA US   1:44:36.9 
2     Betsy Conti         2894 39  7       F      Denver CO US      1:45:03.9 
3     Danielle Chirumbole 2302 26  8       F      Saint Louis MO US 1:46:39.7 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     S. Snavely 2316 11  104     M      Steilacoom WA US  2:08:46.2 
2     G. Wykle   2411 11  122     M      Chattanooga TN US 2:11:30.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jack Snavely         2317 16  13      M      Steilacoom WA US 1:49:05.6 
2     Carson Robey         2615 16  161     M      Ankeny IA US     2:16:42.4 
3     Michael Devleschower 2104 16  482     M      Boerne TX US     3:01:19.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Grant Hansell   2003 24  54      M      Chicago IL US      1:59:03.0 
2     Hayden Phelps   2082 20  98      M      Saint George UT US 2:08:18.9 
3     Christian Bator 2653 24  101     M      Oakland CA US      2:08:32.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     alexander othmer 2893 28  11      M      Mandeville LA US 1:47:52.8 
2     Trevor Barker    2075 27  16      M      Gilbert AZ US    1:49:33.6 
3     John Zimmer      2638 29  23      M      Oceanside CA US  1:52:26.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Matt Willson     2740 30  9       M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:46:51.7 
2     William Foulsham 2110 32  10      M      Cambridge MA US        1:47:07.7 
3     Henry Cadwalader 2483 33  12      M      Jackson WY US          1:49:01.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Lund      2078 35  4       M      Sandy UT US    1:36:27.2 
2     Ricky Nilsson     2128 39  39      M      Pasadena CA US 1:56:39.5 
3     Shelby Farnsworth 2397 38  47      M      Maynard MN US  1:58:32.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Malloy    2725 40  22      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:52:13.2 
2     Buddy DeMarco     2673 41  35      M      Bayfield CO US   1:55:25.7 
3     Wojciech Bartosik 2202 44  37      M      Boise ID US      1:55:41.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     John Davis      2747 46  59      M      Los Angeles CA US    2:00:15.1 
2     Andrew Borowsky 2756 48  82      M      Wildwood Crest NJ US 2:06:06.5 
3     Daryl Ridgely   2009 47  109     M      Flagstaff AZ US      2:09:13.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Ken Ramsey     2307 53  73      M      Atlanta GA US         2:03:49.4 
2     Marshall House 2167 52  75      M      North Vancouver BC CA 2:04:03.8 
3     David Devries  2562 54  95      M      Palatine IL US        2:07:54.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Scott Hughes  2512 59  32      M      Saint George UT US  1:54:38.1 
2     Larry Solden  2345 59  135     M      Mentor OH US        2:13:46.5 
3     Steven Harker 2778 56  173     M      Saint Charles MO US 2:18:57.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bart Hayes    2328 63  91      M      Durango CO US 2:07:28.9 
2     Thomas Pleger 2048 60  165     M      Magna UT US   2:16:58.3 
3     George Krall  2605 63  418     M      Phoenix AZ US 2:51:57.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Douglas Hamilton 2768 68  447     M      Saint George UT US 2:56:40.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greg Chiarello 2431 70  201     M      Buford GA US    2:22:09.2 
2     Robert Johnson 2597 71  551     M      Rockledge FL US 3:15:28.5 
3     bert lammli    2814 71  659     M      Stanton NE US   4:15:25.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Meghan Halligan 2848 19  426     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:53:10.8 
2     Kelly Hayes     2115 18  463     F      West Richland WA US  2:59:00.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Natalie Zelenky   2159 23  40      F      Gainesville FL US   1:56:49.5 
2     Kenzie Amack      2706 24  56      F      San Mateo CA US     1:59:36.3 
3     Katherine Torigoe 2729 24  90      F      San Francisco CA US 2:07:24.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Anna Psiaki     2835 29  18      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:49:51.5 
2     Lauren Mitchell 2145 27  21      F      Denver CO US           1:51:44.2 
3     Zoe Zimmer      2639 29  24      F      Oceanside CA US        1:52:27.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Allison Clements   2485 33  17      F      Winter Park FL US      1:49:33.9 
2     Caroline Ratterree 2806 30  19      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:50:39.3 
3     Katelin Munro      2931 33  20      F      Victoria BC CA         1:50:52.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Carol Schryver   2659 36  5       F      Ojai CA US             1:43:15.2 
2     Lindsey Anderson 2457 36  14      F      Gallatin Gateway MT US 1:49:15.0 
3     Rachel Martinez  2051 39  31      F      Draper UT US           1:54:13.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Liz Aybar Conti  2892 44  29      F      Denver CO US     1:53:52.4 
2     Lucie Malloy     2726 40  30      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:53:56.1 
3     Andrea Keglovits 2911 41  33      F      Denver CO US     1:54:42.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Julie Vila    2757 49  81      F      Wildwood Crest NJ US 2:05:48.4 
2     Tracy Olson   2134 48  108     F      Flagstaff AZ US      2:09:11.3 
3     julie talbott 2781 48  110     F      Draper UT US         2:09:18.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Williams  2173 54  113     F      Bozeman MT US      2:09:39.6 
2     Courtney Kenady 2654 51  154     F      Breckenridge CO US 2:15:41.2 
3     Kelley Lafer    2261 54  350     F      Phoenix AZ US      2:42:03.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Andrea Johnson   2105 55  70      F      Yucaipa CA US        2:02:38.4 
2     Becky Suchy      2451 58  134     F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:13:42.8 
3     Shauna Petterson 2942 57  180     F                           2:19:45.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Arlane Olson 2528 60  131     F      Bellingham WA US    2:12:59.4 
2     Julie Gerke  2874 60  311     F      Basking Ridge NJ US 2:34:58.7 
3     Mindy Nguyen 2820 60  345     F      Brentwood CA US     2:40:54.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gretchen Miller Carpenter 2736 65  573     F      Marysville WA US 3:25:25.4 
2     Susan Redford             2914 67  601     F      Yuba City CA US  3:34:51.4 
3     Sharon Stehr              2752 67  639     F      Littleton CO US  3:49:41.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Janet Jordan 2877 70  642     F      Portland OR US 3:51:04.1 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code