Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                   Time       Time                 Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1139 Kristian Wieclawek          M      Calgary                AB    CA      4:35:43.5  4:35:43.5  8:52  30  1        M Open   
2     1118 Mitch Haynes                M      Denver                 CO    US      4:37:51.5  4:37:51.5  8:57  28  2        M Open   
3     1280 SEAN ABEYTA                 M      Albuquerque            NM    US      4:39:28.5  4:39:28.5  9:00  37  3        M Open   
4     1365 Stephanie Amack             F      Nashville              TN    US      4:53:18.3  4:53:18.3  9:26  24  1        F Open   
5     1486 Christopher Azar            M      San Francisco          CA    US      4:57:45.8  4:57:37.1  9:35  28  1        M 25-29  
6     1291 Ian Blanding                M      Palatine               IL    US      5:00:17.3  4:59:47.6  9:39  30  1        M 30-34  
7     1455 Jeff Galloway               M      Layton                 UT    US      5:00:03.4  5:00:03.0  9:39  41  1        M 40-44  
8     1434 Mary Cote                   F      Basalt                 CO    US      5:00:20.7  5:00:20.7  9:40  54  2        F Open   
9     1146 Stefan Wieclawek            M      Calgary                AB    CA      5:05:17.6  5:04:59.6  9:49  33  2        M 30-34  
10    1239 Rick Putnam                 M      Eugene                 OR    US      5:07:19.6  5:07:18.9  9:53  58  1        M 55-59  
11    1484 James Romero                M                                           5:09:04.7  5:09:04.4  9:57  30  3        M 30-34  
12    1396 Kelly McConnell             F      Boulder                CO    US      5:10:06.8  5:10:06.8  9:59  43  3        F Open   
13    1305 Saige Ballock-Dixon         F      Idaho Falls            ID    US      5:13:50.8  5:13:50.4  10:06 37  1        F 35-39  
14    1303 Barrett Langton             M      Denver                 CO    US      5:14:18.6  5:14:17.5  10:07 37  1        M 35-39  
15    1248 Eric Aanerud                M      Rock Springs           WY    US      5:15:53.4  5:15:52.7  10:10 38  2        M 35-39  
16    1290 Timothy Hullermann          M      Denver                 CO    US      5:19:29.8  5:19:16.6  10:17 32  4        M 30-34  
17    1405 alexander ligman            M      San Jose               CA    US      5:21:31.1  5:21:24.9  10:21 25  2        M 25-29  
18    1079 Darcy Wade                  F      Louisville             CO    US      5:21:38.4  5:21:38.0  10:21 33  1        F 30-34  
19    1140 Linzee Knowles              F      Red Deer               AB    CA      5:24:18.9  5:24:10.7  10:26 30  2        F 30-34  
20    1233 Mark Bunker                 M      Orlando                FL    US      5:25:55.1  5:25:50.1  10:29 37  3        M 35-39  
21    1450 Ragini Bhattacharya         F      San Jose               CA    US      5:28:52.4  5:28:50.5  10:35 24  1        F 20-24  
22    1409 Karen Scholte               F      Portland               OR    US      5:29:27.4  5:28:52.0  10:35 53  1        F 50-54  
23    1454 Wes Ratcliff                M      Corona                 CA    US      5:30:05.1  5:30:03.2  10:37 37  4        M 35-39  
24    1306 Corey Dixon                 M      Idaho Falls            ID    US      5:32:42.8  5:32:34.6  10:42 38  5        M 35-39  
25    1408 Elizabeth Brim Snodgrass    F      West Linn              OR    US      5:33:35.4  5:32:58.7  10:43 59  1        F 55-59  
26    1311 Dom Bubri                   M      Arvada                 CO    US      5:33:23.4  5:33:23.2  10:44 29  3        M 25-29  
27    1383 Josh Uranker                M      West Jordan            UT    US      5:42:15.3  5:41:26.6  10:59 38  6        M 35-39  
28    1480 Katie Wallace               F                                           5:42:15.5  5:41:33.3  11:00 36  2        F 35-39  
29    1001 Shannon Merriman            F      Wheat Ridge            CO    US      5:41:50.4  5:41:36.6  11:00 31  3        F 30-34  
30    1114 John Parks                  M      Gardnerville           NV    US      5:43:39.6  5:43:37.7  11:04 55  2        M 55-59  
31    1340 Carolyn Maloney             F      Tucson                 AZ    US      5:45:14.4  5:45:10.9  11:07 43  1        F 40-44  
32    1173 Jean Sebastien Boisvert     M      Rosemere               QC    CA      5:46:58.4  5:46:46.1  11:10 47  1        M 45-49  
33    1427 Jason Renfro                M      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      5:47:59.3  5:47:18.3  11:11 33  5        M 30-34  
34    1388 Matthew Allen               M      Lehi                   UT    US      5:47:59.2  5:47:36.5  11:11 41  2        M 40-44  
35    1407 Liz McCullough              F      Portland               OR    US      5:48:32.1  5:48:02.0  11:12 60  1        F 60-64  
36    1057 Conrad Tallackson           M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      5:48:15.7  5:48:15.7  11:13 24  1        M 20-24  
37    1295 Scott Harrison              M      Highland Park          IL    US      5:49:22.1  5:49:06.1  11:14 39  7        M 35-39  
38    1331 Jeremy Plotkin              M      Vancouver              BC    CA      5:50:03.9  5:49:54.5  11:16 43  3        M 40-44  
39    1193 Valentin Marek              M      San Francisco          CA    US      5:50:46.4  5:50:28.1  11:17 28  4        M 25-29  
40    1011 Anonymous Participant       M      Las Vegas              NV    US      5:50:57.4  5:50:41.7  11:17 42  4        M 40-44  
41    1198 Steven Broadbent            M      Orem                   UT    US      5:51:13.4  5:51:04.8  11:18 34  6        M 30-34  
42    1333 Kiel Becker                 M      Worcester              MA    US      5:53:06.7  5:53:05.7  11:22 31  7        M 30-34  
43    1023 Tod Bybee                   M      Highland               UT    US      5:54:22.6  5:53:52.8  11:23 44  5        M 40-44  
44    1426 Scott Dent                  M      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      5:55:05.7  5:54:22.2  11:24 40  6        M 40-44  
45    1368 Keith McNamara              M      Boulder                CO    US      5:56:00.4  5:55:50.2  11:27 28  5        M 25-29  
46    1289 Michelle Kruse              F      Twin Falls             ID    US      5:57:11.8  5:56:00.2  11:28 25  1        F 25-29  
47    1400 Jennifer Brown              F      Boulder                CO    US      5:56:38.7  5:56:36.6  11:29 38  3        F 35-39  
48    1149 Rachel Yang                 F      Pleasanton             CA    US      5:57:29.2  5:57:07.7  11:30 22  2        F 20-24  
49    1334 Nolan Leatham               M      Fairview               UT    US      5:57:58.7  5:57:51.7  11:31 33  8        M 30-34  
50    1260 Jessica Holst               F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      5:58:38.3  5:57:52.9  11:31 32  4        F 30-34  
51    1095 John Pitts                  M      Houston                TX    US      5:58:16.0  5:58:12.0  11:32 36  8        M 35-39  
52    1216 Clint Knecht                M      woodland               UT    US      5:59:34.8  5:58:40.0  11:33 40  7        M 40-44  
53    1006 Steve Perna                 M      Boulder                CO    US      5:58:52.0  5:58:50.3  11:33 32  9        M 30-34  
54    1478 Michael Miller              M      Scottsdale             AZ    US      6:01:32.1  6:01:28.7  11:38 57  3        M 55-59  
55    1084 Collin Hayes                M      Beloit                 WI    US      6:03:34.4  6:03:11.2  11:41 26  6        M 25-29  
56    1269 breaunna oakland            F      canon city             CO    US      6:04:35.5  6:04:16.2  11:43 26  2        F 25-29  
57    1301 Elizabeth Haubert           F      Durango                CO    US      6:05:41.1  6:05:37.0  11:46 23  3        F 20-24  
58    1390 Hannah White                F      Holden                 MA    US      6:06:02.4  6:05:48.2  11:46 25  3        F 25-29  
59    1451 Melissa Van Doren           F      Portland               OR    US      6:06:54.2  6:06:24.1  11:48 54  2        F 50-54  
60    1386 Sam Elmore                  M      West Jordan            UT    US      6:07:06.2  6:06:58.4  11:49 43  8        M 40-44  
61    1005 John Root                   M      Los Angeles            CA    US      6:07:28.9  6:07:17.5  11:49 31  10       M 30-34  
62    1081 Hunter Allmon               M      Durango                CO    US      6:08:10.1  6:08:09.0  11:51 29  7        M 25-29  
63    1063 Aaron Keeton                M      Pleasant Hill          CA    US      6:10:15.8  6:09:50.3  11:54 43  9        M 40-44  
64    1138 Julianne Wieclawek          F      Calgary                AB    CA      6:09:59.2  6:09:53.9  11:54 31  5        F 30-34  
65    1288 Jon Carroll                 M      Lexington              KY    US      6:11:32.7  6:11:14.2  11:57 43  10       M 40-44  
66    1437 Agnesa Zalezakova           F      Vienna                 VA    US      6:12:28.4  6:12:15.7  11:59 30  6        F 30-34  
67    1069 Marissa Diaz                F      San Rafael             CA    US      6:12:58.4  6:12:43.3  12:00 38  4        F 35-39  
68    1354 Jeff Basti                  M      Superior               CO    US      6:13:35.2  6:12:52.9  12:00 51  1        M 50-54  
69    1344 Bill Sanders                M      Elmhurst               IL    US      6:13:59.5  6:13:20.6  12:01 49  2        M 45-49  
70    1479 Andrew Romey                M      Menlo Park             CA    US      6:16:04.1  6:15:44.8  12:06 52  2        M 50-54  
71    1160 Wilber Polbos               M      Boron                  CA    US      6:19:07.7  6:19:02.5  12:12 37  9        M 35-39  
72    1379 Harrison Hummel             M      Seattle                WA    US      6:19:31.4  6:19:26.9  12:13 25  8        M 25-29  
73    1088 Ryan Wilcox                 M      Cedar Hills            UT    US      6:20:30.3  6:20:01.8  12:14 49  3        M 45-49  
74    1452 Boyd Zack                   M      Rancho Cucamonga       CA    US      6:20:54.8  6:20:09.6  12:14 55  4        M 55-59  
75    1058 Allison Woolaver            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      6:21:25.7  6:21:11.2  12:16 47  1        F 45-49  
76    1227 Bryce Hummel                M      Seattle                WA    US      6:21:39.5  6:21:35.0  12:17 23  2        M 20-24  
77    1028 Geoff Law                   M      Walnut Creek           CA    US      6:22:48.3  6:22:22.4  12:18 35  10       M 35-39  
78    1027 Ryan Bulkoski               M      Martinez               CA    US      6:22:47.8  6:22:23.5  12:18 34  11       M 30-34  
79    1176 Jillian Wess                F      Phoenix                AZ    US      6:23:15.9  6:23:01.7  12:20 41  2        F 40-44  
80    1275 Noel Garcia                 F      Albuquerque            NM    US      6:23:50.4  6:23:47.3  12:21 30  7        F 30-34  
81    1435 Jeanne Norman               F      Portland               OR    US      6:24:09.9  6:24:08.4  12:22 31  8        F 30-34  
82    1064 Shannon Siewert             M      Edgewood               NM    US      6:24:16.5  6:24:13.3  12:22 53  3        M 50-54  
83    1293 Oscar Pallares              M      Los Angeles            CA    US      6:24:40.5  6:24:23.3  12:22 31  12       M 30-34  
84    1115 Ryan Paul                   M      Gladwyne               PA    US      6:26:01.1  6:25:28.1  12:24 48  4        M 45-49  
85    1188 Matt Peterson               M      Stansbury Park         UT    US      6:26:44.6  6:25:47.9  12:25 38  11       M 35-39  
86    1192 Casey Youngberg             M      Saratoga Springs       UT    US      6:26:44.6  6:25:48.5  12:25 38  12       M 35-39  
87    1226 Roger Rutz                  M      Newbury Park           CA    US      6:25:59.7  6:25:53.5  12:25 49  5        M 45-49  
88    1102 Blake Vaught                M      Woodbridge             VA    US      6:26:11.7  6:25:55.2  12:25 33  13       M 30-34  
89    1154 Brian Mullins               M      Manassas               VA    US      6:26:11.9  6:25:55.9  12:25 32  14       M 30-34  
90    1329 Jeff Janos                  M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      6:26:30.3  6:26:24.0  12:26 38  13       M 35-39  
91    1419 Aaron McUmber               M      San Diego              CA    US      6:26:30.5  6:26:25.1  12:26 31  15       M 30-34  
92    1483 Brian Mortenson             M      Mapleton               UT    US      6:27:32.9  6:26:49.1  12:27 41  11       M 40-44  
93    1108 Stephanie Summers           F      Safford                AZ    US      6:27:37.5  6:27:26.7  12:28 23  4        F 20-24  
94    1000 Teri Root                   F      Phoenix                AZ    US      6:28:40.8  6:28:25.9  12:30 39  5        F 35-39  
95    1004 Eric Mason                  M      Riverton               UT    US      6:30:28.5  6:29:53.8  12:33 40  12       M 40-44  
96    1210 Alex Townley                M      Billings               MT    US      6:30:45.4  6:30:36.8  12:34 37  14       M 35-39  
97    1406 Rachel Adams                F      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      6:31:36.7  6:31:08.0  12:35 43  3        F 40-44  
98    1070 Jacob Widmann               M      Saint Louis            MO    US      6:31:59.4  6:31:35.9  12:36 37  15       M 35-39  
99    1145 Jessica Donohue             F      New York               NY    US      6:32:58.8  6:32:24.4  12:38 24  5        F 20-24  
100   1404 Deirdre Smith               F      Denver                 CO    US      6:32:43.2  6:32:39.1  12:38 43  4        F 40-44  
101   1341 Jeff Bailey                 M      Las Vegas              NV    US      6:33:27.4  6:32:52.5  12:39 36  16       M 35-39  
102   1357 AJ Groebner                 M      Fergus Falls           MN    US      6:33:48.4  6:33:09.8  12:39 31  16       M 30-34  
103   1477 Anonymous Participant       M      Galesville             WI    US      6:33:47.9  6:33:10.7  12:39 51  4        M 50-54  
104   1142 Anne-Marie Gagnon           F      Squamish               BC    CA      6:33:45.3  6:33:25.2  12:40 44  5        F 40-44  
105   1075 Jacqueline Wollman          F      Stateline              NV    US      6:34:32.2  6:33:47.7  12:41 50  3        F 50-54  
106   1035 Andy Alessio                M      Victoria               MN    US      6:34:27.9  6:34:09.2  12:41 26  9        M 25-29  
107   1429 Jeremy Treague              M      Green Bay              WI    US      6:34:40.7  6:34:31.9  12:42 37  17       M 35-39  
108   1253 Max Simmons                 M      Davis                  CA    US      6:35:30.8  6:35:11.6  12:43 51  5        M 50-54  
109   1394 Karyn Highet                F      Calgary                AB    CA      6:35:55.8  6:35:33.4  12:44 54  4        F 50-54  
110   1387 David Nibley                M      Pleasant Grove         UT    US      6:36:52.6  6:36:28.7  12:46 41  13       M 40-44  
111   1325 Teera Jacobs                F      Port Coquitlam         BC    CA      6:37:06.7  6:36:53.2  12:46 45  2        F 45-49  
112   1037 Lucy Mejias Thomas          F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      6:37:39.3  6:37:00.0  12:47 38  6        F 35-39  
113   1304 Ronen Krumholtz             M      Hod Hasharon                 IL      6:39:26.2  6:39:22.3  12:51 50  6        M 50-54  
114   1013 William Bejin               M      Grosse Pointe          MI    US      6:39:50.4  6:39:38.6  12:52 51  7        M 50-54  
115   1441 Rob Kuderka                 M      New York               NY    US      6:39:55.1  6:39:52.5  12:52 33  17       M 30-34  
116   1077 Jessica grady               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      6:40:23.5  6:40:10.8  12:53 45  3        F 45-49  
117   1453 Lindsey Carlson             F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      6:41:04.6  6:40:37.8  12:54 32  9        F 30-34  
118   1073 Felipe Toribio              M      Brooklyn               NY    US      6:41:55.2  6:41:06.2  12:55 31  18       M 30-34  
119   1418 Alayna Bahr                 F      Redwood City           CA    US      6:42:12.3  6:41:44.6  12:56 30  10       F 30-34  
120   1328 Kat Duda                    F      Vancouver              BC    CA      6:42:37.7  6:42:24.8  12:57 42  6        F 40-44  
121   1209 Sarah Townley               F      Billings               MT    US      6:43:11.6  6:43:02.1  12:58 37  7        F 35-39  
122   1203 Joseph Siti                 M      Richmond               CA    US      6:49:45.1  6:45:32.2  13:03 54  8        M 50-54  
123   1165 Denis Letellier             M      Rosemere               QC    CA      6:46:02.6  6:45:50.6  13:04 53  9        M 50-54  
124   1080 Ruby Cheung                 F      Fremont                CA    US      6:46:45.9  6:46:00.0  13:04 35  8        F 35-39  
125   1207 Caitlin Malone              F      Aurora                 ON    CA      6:46:06.1  6:46:00.5  13:04 34  11       F 30-34  
126   1107 Erin Earlywine              F      Long Beach             CA    US      6:47:17.3  6:46:37.3  13:05 37  9        F 35-39  
127   1106 barry vince                 M      Long Beach             CA    US      6:47:19.2  6:46:38.3  13:05 53  10       M 50-54  
128   1225 Amy Murphy                  F      Arlington              VA    US      6:48:34.8  6:46:46.4  13:06 32  12       F 30-34  
129   1411 leo tyska                   M      Barrington             IL    US      6:50:10.6  6:49:44.7  13:11 51  11       M 50-54  
130   1091 Julie Huyett                F      Clermont               FL    US      6:51:06.3  6:50:53.4  13:14 43  7        F 40-44  
131   1135 Shawn Harding               M      Calgary                AB    CA      6:51:41.1  6:51:33.2  13:15 46  6        M 45-49  
132   1007 Diana Agostini              F      San Diego              CA    US      6:53:16.3  6:53:01.2  13:18 33  13       F 30-34  
133   1431 Zach Browning               M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      6:53:23.2  6:53:18.1  13:18 29  10       M 25-29  
134   1085 Michael Shaw                M      Chula Vista            CA    US      6:54:40.8  6:54:02.1  13:20 53  12       M 50-54  
135   1398 Autumn Wild                 F      Kuna                   ID    US      6:55:20.6  6:54:26.7  13:20 25  4        F 25-29  
136   1050 Shawn O'Kane                M      Sandy                  UT    US      6:55:31.5  6:55:01.8  13:22 40  14       M 40-44  
137   1244 Sean Archibeque             M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      6:55:51.6  6:55:25.1  13:22 37  18       M 35-39  
138   1199 Jenny Primm                 F      Lafayette              CO    US      6:56:17.2  6:55:33.7  13:23 46  4        F 45-49  
139   1061 Joe McMenamin               M      Henderson              NV    US      6:56:13.7  6:56:10.8  13:24 38  19       M 35-39  
140   1265 Allison Lee                 F      La Jolla               CA    US      6:57:52.1  6:57:36.9  13:27 35  10       F 35-39  
141   1312 Carrie Abrahams             F      Labrador City          NL    CA      7:00:02.8  6:59:55.3  13:31 40  8        F 40-44  
142   1062 David Moss                  M      Wellington             FL    US      7:02:47.3  7:02:27.1  13:36 50  13       M 50-54  
143   1438 Nick Matthews               M      Franklin               TN    US      7:04:00.6  7:03:22.3  13:38 46  7        M 45-49  
144   1200 Heather Raymond             F      Franklin               TN    US      7:04:02.1  7:03:23.9  13:38 40  9        F 40-44  
145   1376 Jessie Fallentine           F      Cottonwood Heights     UT    US      7:04:27.6  7:03:59.0  13:39 42  10       F 40-44  
146   1124 Alicia Durette              F      Mesa                   AZ    US      7:04:14.2  7:04:08.8  13:39 30  14       F 30-34  
147   1059 abby kerkhove               F      Phoenix                AZ    US      7:04:33.6  7:04:19.7  13:39 41  11       F 40-44  
148   1100 Cassidy Parker-Anders       F      Phoenix                AZ    US      7:04:33.9  7:04:20.5  13:39 48  5        F 45-49  
149   1299 Alex Laws                   M      Boise                  ID    US      7:05:43.1  7:05:07.3  13:41 54  14       M 50-54  
150   1374 Elise White                 F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      7:05:37.1  7:05:08.0  13:41 33  15       F 30-34  
151   1401 Cory Feign                  M      Boulder                CO    US      7:05:35.2  7:05:32.0  13:42 42  15       M 40-44  
152   1432 Giovanni Quiroz             M      Pacoima                CA    US      7:07:52.4  7:06:42.3  13:44 33  19       M 30-34  
153   1449 Heidi SchmaltZ              F      Lumsden                SK    CA      7:11:40.3  7:11:31.1  13:53 36  11       F 35-39  
154   1256 Mark Finster                M      Los Angeles            CA    US      7:11:52.7  7:11:40.5  13:54 31  20       M 30-34  
155   1482 Jodi Noland                 F                                           7:11:52.6  7:11:41.7  13:54 36  12       F 35-39  
156   1136 Joel Masters                M      Valencia               CA    US      7:12:14.5  7:11:45.1  13:54 31  21       M 30-34  
157   1127 Christopher Hurd            M      Santa Clarita          CA    US      7:12:14.4  7:11:47.9  13:54 46  8        M 45-49  
158   1485 Jacob Sealander             M      Valencia               CA    US      7:12:14.2  7:11:48.8  13:54 41  16       M 40-44  
159   1163 Darby Aldaco                M      Los Angeles            CA    US      7:13:01.1  7:12:40.5  13:56 47  9        M 45-49  
160   1263 Bailey NISSEN               F      Park City              UT    US      7:15:20.1  7:14:39.2  13:59 25  5        F 25-29  
161   1132 James Cummings              M      Madison                CT    US      7:17:00.5  7:16:41.7  14:03 44  17       M 40-44  
162   1170 Jose Barajas                M      Rochester              MI    US      7:20:25.6  7:19:31.2  14:09 35  20       M 35-39  
163   1342 Jason House                 M      IrvineIrvine           CA    US      7:20:21.8  7:20:19.4  14:10 29  11       M 25-29  
164   1362 Theresa Pipek               F      Wasilla                AK    US      7:21:18.4  7:20:37.5  14:11 26  6        F 25-29  
165   1159 Hilary Rickher              F      Portland               OR    US      7:21:08.7  7:20:50.7  14:11 39  13       F 35-39  
166   1097 Brad Yurish                 M      Round Hill             VA    US      7:21:39.5  7:21:10.2  14:12 50  15       M 50-54  
167   1242 Natalie Nolasco             F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      7:26:28.2  7:26:11.1  14:22 30  16       F 30-34  
168   1243 Jordan Gorence              M      Redondo Beach          CA    US      7:26:28.1  7:26:11.5  14:22 31  22       M 30-34  
169   1121 Ed Zehner                   M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      7:28:22.7  7:28:01.5  14:25 60  1        M 60-64  
170   1155 Barrett Zehner              M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      7:28:22.7  7:28:02.1  14:25 29  12       M 25-29  
171   1218 Corbin Mabon                M      Colorado Springs       CO    US      7:28:22.9  7:28:02.1  14:25 31  23       M 30-34  
172   1183 Darin Perusich              M      East Aurora            NY    US      7:30:05.1  7:29:55.5  14:29 46  10       M 45-49  
173   1296 Jason Bond                  M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      7:30:49.7  7:30:02.3  14:29 45  11       M 45-49  
174   1297 Denim Bond                  F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      7:30:49.7  7:30:02.5  14:29 38  14       F 35-39  
175   1060 Greg Hindson                M      Corona                 CA    US      7:30:43.7  7:30:09.3  14:29 53  16       M 50-54  
176   1251 Josh Pritchett              M      Los Angeles            CA    US      7:32:04.8  7:31:52.6  14:33 32  24       M 30-34  
177   1254 Brandon Chase               M      Seattle                WA    US      7:32:05.8  7:31:54.3  14:33 31  25       M 30-34  
178   1151 Carrie Cowgill              F      Erie                   CO    US      7:32:45.8  7:32:00.9  14:33 43  12       F 40-44  
179   1272 Kari Henry                  F      Galveston              TX    US      7:32:18.8  7:32:17.3  14:33 54  5        F 50-54  
180   1316 Richard Dumo                M      Henderson              NV    US      7:33:21.1  7:32:33.4  14:34 48  12       M 45-49  
181   1046 Shannon Austin              M      Morrisville            VT    US      7:34:41.1  7:34:14.8  14:37 50  17       M 50-54  
182   1137 Nhan Nguyen                 M      Baton Rouge            LA    US      7:34:45.2  7:34:23.2  14:38 30  26       M 30-34  
183   1156 Shannon Massey              M      Chantilly              VA    US      7:35:21.3  7:35:03.6  14:39 39  21       M 35-39  
184   1221 Tad Shirley                 M      Spring                 TX    US      7:35:39.8  7:35:32.7  14:40 45  13       M 45-49  
185   1481 Aaron Smith                 M      Moraga                 CA    US      7:35:39.8  7:35:32.9  14:40 46  14       M 45-49  
186   1194 Rebecca Gibbs               F      Murray                 UT    US      7:36:46.1  7:36:06.4  14:41 25  7        F 25-29  
187   1271 Brooke Withers              F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      7:36:58.1  7:36:55.2  14:42 29  8        F 25-29  
188   1270 Brittany Hine               F      Virginia Beach         VA    US      7:36:58.3  7:36:55.2  14:42 32  17       F 30-34  
189   1187 Dawn Bockoras               F      Loveland               OH    US      7:37:36.7  7:37:08.4  14:43 42  13       F 40-44  
190   1214 Jonathan Soto               M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      7:38:41.9  7:38:11.0  14:45 35  22       M 35-39  
191   1343 Roman Ciuni                 M      Irvine                 CA    US      7:38:46.9  7:38:44.4  14:46 45  15       M 45-49  
192   1125 Louis Chavez                M      Chicago                IL    US      7:38:58.7  7:38:50.3  14:46 25  13       M 25-29  
193   1250 Arbin Kumar                 M      El Dorado Hills        CA    US      7:39:26.7  7:39:07.2  14:47 54  18       M 50-54  
194   1002 Yamely Vargas               F      Pacific Palisades      CA    US      7:40:20.2  7:39:37.7  14:48 36  15       F 35-39  
195   1330 Christian Billen            M      Kildeer                IL    US      7:40:21.9  7:39:50.3  14:48 44  18       M 40-44  
196   1284 Lorin Michael               M      Palatine               IL    US      7:40:22.1  7:39:52.5  14:48 50  19       M 50-54  
197   1347 Michelle Archibeque         F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      7:43:10.9  7:42:44.9  14:54 35  16       F 35-39  
198   1112 David Northridge            M      Shirley                NY    US      7:43:52.7  7:43:08.7  14:54 42  19       M 40-44  
199   1015 Rebecca Robarge             F      Flagstaff              AZ    US      7:44:16.9  7:44:02.4  14:56 33  18       F 30-34  
200   1024 Sarah Herndon               F      Chantilly              VA    US      7:44:16.6  7:44:02.5  14:56 31  19       F 30-34  
201   1327 Sue Round                   F      Port Moody             BC    CA      7:45:34.9  7:44:50.2  14:58 60  2        F 60-64  
202   1234 Jeremy Freeman              M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      7:47:40.4  7:47:13.4  15:02 35  23       M 35-39  
203   1071 Tori Sailor                 F      Chicago                IL    US      7:49:22.4  7:49:11.2  15:06 23  6        F 20-24  
204   1332 Luisa Trotter               F      Abbotsford             BC    CA      7:50:41.8  7:50:26.5  15:09 53  6        F 50-54  
205   1217 Greta Yang                  F      San Diego              CA    US      7:51:27.9  7:50:45.7  15:09 38  17       F 35-39  
206   1174 Joanne Koong                F      Irvine                 CA    US      7:51:36.4  7:50:55.7  15:09 23  7        F 20-24  
207   1364 craig smith                 M      Belmont                CA    US      7:52:57.7  7:52:45.4  15:13 45  16       M 45-49  
208   1147 Christopher Angona          M      Vista                  CA    US      7:53:48.9  7:53:04.7  15:14 40  20       M 40-44  
209   1391 Jason Nesbitt               M      Langley                BC    CA      7:54:07.4  7:53:29.0  15:14 43  21       M 40-44  
210   1158 Harriet Hayes               F      Glendale               CA    US      7:54:01.7  7:53:39.5  15:15 43  14       F 40-44  
211   1087 Todd Eccles                 M      Buhl                   ID    US      7:54:57.5  7:54:32.0  15:16 42  22       M 40-44  
212   1307 Scott Shepherd              M      Palm Desert            CA    US      7:56:25.3  7:56:11.1  15:20 51  20       M 50-54  
213   1410 Nancy Von Seggern           F      West Linn              OR    US      7:57:08.7  7:56:37.5  15:20 50  7        F 50-54  
214   1040 Natalie Jacobs              F      Chicago                IL    US      7:57:23.4  7:57:11.9  15:22 24  8        F 20-24  
215   1051 TJ Schuster                 M      Chicago                IL    US      7:57:24.2  7:57:12.4  15:22 24  3        M 20-24  
216   1417 Paulette Ference            F      San Jose               CA    US      7:58:26.7  7:57:58.4  15:23 38  18       F 35-39  
217   1119 Georgette Rae               F      Buford                 GA    US      7:58:15.5  7:58:06.3  15:23 56  2        F 55-59  
218   1268 Elliot Chejade              M      Eden Prairie           MN    US      7:58:32.1  7:58:13.6  15:24 28  14       M 25-29  
219   1196 Sarah Pfeffer               F      Janesville             MN    US      8:00:18.6  7:59:45.3  15:27 42  15       F 40-44  
220   1348 Natasha Allred              F      Salt Lake City         UT    US      8:00:30.2  8:00:03.7  15:27 33  20       F 30-34  
221   1190 Abbi Auger                  F      Louisville             KY    US      8:01:52.4  8:00:56.5  15:29 49  6        F 45-49  
222   1182 Glenn Richardson            M      Louisville             KY    US      8:01:52.2  8:00:57.5  15:29 43  23       M 40-44  
223   1161 Ruth Ridgway                F      Colfax                 CA    US      8:11:03.2  8:03:12.8  15:33 36  19       F 35-39  
224   1371 Megan Gardiner              F      Edgewater              FL    US      8:03:54.7  8:03:32.5  15:34 34  21       F 30-34  
225   1372 Micha Sassic                F      Debary                 FL    US      8:03:56.2  8:03:33.8  15:34 41  16       F 40-44  
226   1320 Jeff Ditto                  M      Encinitas              CA    US      8:06:25.3  8:05:38.1  15:38 50  21       M 50-54  
227   1319 Gretchen Ditto              F      Encinitas              CA    US      8:06:25.5  8:05:38.1  15:38 50  8        F 50-54  
228   1223 James Ryder                 M      Johnson City           TN    US      8:06:09.1  8:05:42.8  15:38 46  17       M 45-49  
229   1096 Jason Walls                 M      Johnson City           TN    US      8:06:09.9  8:05:45.5  15:38 44  24       M 40-44  
230   1012 Tyler Horne                 M      Johnson City           TN    US      8:06:09.1  8:05:47.1  15:38 32  27       M 30-34  
231   1363 Carre Dawson                F      Weatherford            OK    US      8:07:53.4  8:07:18.4  15:41 43  17       F 40-44  
232   1350 Susan Sullenberger          F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      8:08:55.2  8:08:32.7  15:43 46  7        F 45-49  
233   1245 Ester Suchanova             F      Plzen                        CZ      8:09:15.7  8:08:45.6  15:44 39  20       F 35-39  
234   1247 Miroslava Jezkova Diviakova F      Dysina                       CZ      8:09:15.5  8:08:46.4  15:44 46  8        F 45-49  
235   1384 Frederic Audouze            M      Miami                  FL    US      8:11:54.4  8:11:21.7  15:49 49  18       M 45-49  
236   1385 Alan LE GUEN                M      VERRIERES LE BUISSON         FR      8:11:54.6  8:11:21.9  15:49 39  24       M 35-39  
237   1022 Steve Keller                M      Keller                 TX    US      8:12:10.7  8:11:49.9  15:50 54  22       M 50-54  
238   1021 Pollyann Keller             F      Keller                 TX    US      8:12:11.2  8:11:50.0  15:50 45  9        F 45-49  
239   1393 Kurt Mindy                  M      Phoenix                AZ    US      8:16:47.3  8:16:37.3  15:59 51  23       M 50-54  
240   1377 Katie Hawkins               F      Truckee                CA    US      8:26:03.8  8:25:35.3  16:16 38  21       F 35-39  
241   1314 Kim Williams                F      Austin                 TX    US      8:29:39.4  8:28:53.9  16:23 51  9        F 50-54  
242   1235 Hamner Lopez                M      Corona                 CA    US      8:29:41.2  8:29:05.0  16:23 41  25       M 40-44  
243   1352 Brigitte Gosnell            F      Tucson                 AZ    US      8:30:35.4  8:29:47.0  16:25 46  10       F 45-49  
244   1224 Sarah McNamara              F      Boulder                CO    US      8:33:26.1  8:33:08.6  16:31 31  22       F 30-34  
245   1033 Chad Munro                  M      Surprise               AZ    US      8:34:51.9  8:34:10.4  16:33 45  19       M 45-49  
246   1153 Sheldon Maxwell             M      Gladstone              OR    US      8:35:28.3  8:35:09.0  16:35 24  4        M 20-24  
247   1144 Sierra Davis                F      Spokane                WA    US      8:35:28.9  8:35:10.7  16:35 24  9        F 20-24  
248   1476 diane thein                 F      Galesville             WI    US      8:36:52.1  8:36:15.7  16:37 52  10       F 50-54  
249   1191 Nicole Fox                  F      San Diego              CA    US      8:37:25.9  8:36:53.2  16:38 39  22       F 35-39  
250   1360 Dayna Egyed                 F      Surrey                 BC    CA      8:39:22.6  8:38:44.8  16:42 43  18       F 40-44  
251   1353 Mya Hoeflinger              F      Tucson                 AZ    US      8:41:15.8  8:40:27.0  16:45 39  23       F 35-39  
252   1415 Kaylinn Musto               F      Milwaukee              WI    US      8:43:50.8  8:43:18.1  16:51 36  24       F 35-39  
253   1323 Michael Hettle              M      Onsted                 MI    US      8:45:48.1  8:45:01.9  16:54 60  2        M 60-64  
254   1389 Jane Abbott                 F      Vancouver              BC    CA      8:53:37.1  8:52:58.6  17:09 43  19       F 40-44  
255   1150 Ricky Ng                    M      Denver                 CO    US      8:54:21.1  8:53:46.6  17:11 31  28       M 30-34  
256   1049 Morgan Whaley               F      Denver                 CO    US      8:54:21.3  8:53:47.1  17:11 36  25       F 35-39  
257   1201 Josh Ulloa                  M      Saint George           UT    US      8:54:43.2  8:54:31.0  17:12 42  26       M 40-44  
258   1392 Peter Gerzanich             M      Grande Prairie         AB    CA      8:55:56.8  8:55:18.7  17:14 62  3        M 60-64  
259   1369 Christie Clarke             F      Blind bay              BC    CA      8:55:56.4  8:55:18.8  17:14 40  20       F 40-44  
260   1152 Erlinda Beltran             F      Moreno Valley          CA    US      8:56:44.5  8:56:43.1  17:17 45  11       F 45-49  
261   1220 Sean Carr                   M      San Diego              CA    US      8:57:57.4  8:57:26.4  17:18 30  29       M 30-34  
262   1141 Traci McGregor              F      Kuna                   ID    US      9:04:03.3  9:03:59.0  17:31 42  21       F 40-44  
263   1143 Chris Stewart               M      Lynden                 WA    US      9:04:03.3  9:03:59.9  17:31 40  27       M 40-44  
264   1367 Benji Chu                   M      Richmond               BC    CA      9:06:23.5  9:05:48.2  17:34 56  5        M 55-59  
265   1448 Kristi Mitchell             F      Anaheim                CA    US      9:07:40.7  9:07:30.5  17:37 43  22       F 40-44  
266   1016 alison mcginnis             F      Anaheim                CA    US      9:07:40.9  9:07:31.1  17:37 39  26       F 35-39  
267   1083 Laura Cyphert               F      Imperial Beach         CA    US      9:09:49.8  9:09:11.3  17:41 51  11       F 50-54  
268   1259 Tamara Koprivova            F      Plzen                        CZ      9:10:40.1  9:10:08.2  17:42 56  3        F 55-59  
269   1258 Jana Ciglerova              F      Plzen                        CZ      9:10:39.9  9:10:08.9  17:42 46  12       F 45-49  
270   1422 Jason McGrew                M      Bluffdale              UT    US      9:13:18.9  9:13:03.5  17:48 36  25       M 35-39  
271   1189 Timothy Nguyen              M      Baton Rouge            LA    US      9:23:02.5  9:22:40.0  18:07 36  26       M 35-39  
272   1230 Hiba Tamim                  F      Decatur                GA    US      9:27:29.2  9:27:19.8  18:16 55  4        F 55-59  
273   1231 Hassan Sayegh               M      Decatur                GA    US      9:27:29.4  9:27:20.0  18:16 54  24       M 50-54  
274   1317 Sanja Dumo                  F      Henderson              NV    US      9:29:56.5  9:29:09.6  18:19 37  27       F 35-39  
275   1267 Janet Patkowa               F      Henderson              NV    US      9:29:56.4  9:29:10.4  18:19 46  13       F 45-49  
276   1416 Chris Skrenek               M      Edmonton               AB    CA      9:33:20.7  9:33:02.6  18:27 40  28       M 40-44  
277   1421 Paul Cleaveland             M      haslett                MI    US      9:36:43.2  9:33:56.3  18:28 50  25       M 50-54  
278   1184 Krisha Arthur               F      Farmington             NM    US      9:35:13.1  9:34:57.2  18:30 26  9        F 25-29  
279   1098 Tracy Major                 F      Wausau                 WI    US      9:37:20.2  9:36:54.5  18:34 39  28       F 35-39  
280   1397 Josh Wild                   M      Kuna                   ID    US      9:41:51.4  9:40:57.2  18:42 25  15       M 25-29  
281   1370 Wendy Bryden                F      Moose Pass             AK    US      9:49:08.6  9:48:40.7  18:57 51  12       F 50-54  
282   1206 Emily Bandy                 F      Seattle                WA    US      9:50:23.1  9:49:52.7  18:59 36  29       F 35-39  
283   1076 Oscar Carretero             M      Royal Oak              MI    US      9:54:42.5  9:52:31.4  19:04 56  6        M 55-59  
284   1010 Heather Sexton              F      Wheeling               WV    US      9:54:16.2  9:53:37.5  19:06 33  23       F 30-34  
285   1346 Summer Allmon               F      Fayetteville           TN    US      9:54:57.9  9:54:50.3  19:09 38  30       F 35-39  
286   1339 Jessica Keller              F      Carthage               NC    US      9:54:58.1  9:54:50.6  19:09 38  31       F 35-39  
287   1166 Bonnie Hatley               F      Hope Mills             NC    US      10:04:50.9 10:04:00.0 19:26 48  14       F 45-49  
288   1445 Shelly Los                  F      Fayetteville           NC    US      10:04:51.1 10:04:00.7 19:26 40  23       F 40-44  
289   1181 Amanda Murphy               F      Marana                 AZ    US      10:09:25.2 10:08:37.7 19:35 29  10       F 25-29  
290   1413 Tina Witkowski              M      Chandler               AZ    US      10:13:06.7 10:13:06.0 19:44 40  29       M 40-44  
291   1034 Brittany WALLIS             F      Phoenix                AZ    US      10:13:08.0 10:13:06.7 19:44 32  24       F 30-34  
292   1237 Rhonda Stewart              F      Mount Pleasant         UT    US      10:16:33.2 10:15:41.3 19:49 48  15       F 45-49  
293   1197 Andrea Villa                F      Cedar City             UT    US      10:18:56.3 10:18:32.6 19:55 34  25       F 30-34  
294   1186 Jill Porter                 F      Columbus               OH    US      10:21:32.8 10:20:46.8 19:59 46  16       F 45-49  
295   1185 Jose Rocha                  M      Goshen                 IN    US      10:21:32.6 10:20:48.1 19:59 44  30       M 40-44  
296   1232 Maribel Banda               F      El Monte               CA    US      10:26:07.8 10:24:11.4 20:05 38  32       F 35-39  
297   1412 Valerie Russell             F      Kanab                  UT    US      10:24:32.2 10:24:11.8 20:05 42  24       F 40-44  
298   1349 Autumn Cho                  M      Cerritos               CA    US      10:32:59.6 10:27:29.7 20:12 49  20       M 45-49  
299   1171 Trisha Stone                F      Hope Mills             NC    US      10:28:34.3 10:27:42.9 20:12 55  5        F 55-59  
300   1054 Kimberly Ferguson           F      Spring Lake            NC    US      10:28:34.3 10:27:43.1 20:12 42  25       F 40-44  
301   1447 Char Valenzuela             F      Beldenville            WI    US      10:29:17.3 10:28:39.4 20:14 61  3        F 60-64  
302   1423 Hope Kim                    F      Norwalk                CA    US      10:39:58.6 10:33:49.9 20:24 49  17       F 45-49  
303   1382 Monica Felán               F      San Antonio            TX    US      10:42:30.8 10:41:25.8 20:39 39  33       F 35-39  
304   1008 Kerstin Obando De Ortiz     F      Whittier               CA    US      10:56:55.7 10:56:49.1 21:08 36  34       F 35-39  
305   1195 Josh Pfeffer                M      Janesville             MN    US      10:58:03.9 10:57:29.5 21:10 44  31       M 40-44  
306   1017 Gabi Pantfoerder            F      San Diego              CA    US      11:37:57.6 11:36:55.6 22:26 52                    
307   1078 Nancy Nelson                F      Kanab                  UT    US      11:37:57.3 11:37:28.6 22:27 73                    
308   1283 thelma cetina               F      merida                 YUC   MX      11:02:16.1 11:00:52.8 21:16 45                    
309   1286 Anna Acevedo                F      San Antonio            TX    US      11:03:46.4 11:02:42.8 21:20 41                    
310   1287 Marcos Ramirez              M      San Antonio            TX    US      11:03:46.1 11:02:49.2 21:20 40                    
311   1020 Jeremy Maxfield-Brock       M      Las Vegas              NV    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
312   1025 Erin Fry                    F      Anaheim                CA    US      DNF        DNF              64                    
313   1029 Joshua Citron               M      Des Moines             IA    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
314   1032 Justin Mccorkle             M      Jacksonville           TX    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
315   1039 Jeremy Hoog                 M      Seattle                WA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
316   1041 Steven Likes                M      Parker                 CO    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
317   1042 Anthony Filadelfia          M      Miami                  FL    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
318   1045 Hayden Reich                M      Denver                 CO    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
319   1047 Tamara Diederichs           F      Auburn                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
320   1048 Ben Praker                  M      Somerset               CA    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
321   1053 Britta Johnson              F      Bellingham             WA    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
322   1065 Tara Mayo                   F      Morrisville            VT    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
323   1066 Robert Benson               M      Foothill Ranch         CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
324   1067 Amadeo Flores               M      Sparks                 NV    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
325   1072 Simon Tickett               M      Lithia                 FL    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
326   1074 Brittany Lump               F      Fountain Hills         AZ    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
327   1082 Natalie Barka               F      Albuquerque            NM    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
328   1089 Gagan Katyal                M      Lakewood               CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
329   1090 Nicholas Carsello           M      Chicago                IL    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
330   1092 Jordan Leeman               F      Sandy                  UT    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
331   1093 Edwin Montufar              M      Chicago                IL    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
332   1094 Alyssa Kitchens             F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
333   1103 Crystal Meagher             F      Pacifica               CA    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
334   1105 Christopher Alvarez         M      Austin                 TX    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
335   1110 Tyler Bartro                M      Castro Valley          CA    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
336   1111 Chillie Willie              M      Kirtland               NM    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
337   1116 Brandi Benally              F      Kirtland               NM    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
338   1120 Matthew Price               M      Studio City            CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
339   1123 richard gharapetian         M      San Jose               CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
340   1130 Eric Trosper                M      Newalla                OK    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
341   1131 Lisa Ryan-Trosper           F      Newalla                OK    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
342   1148 Rebekah Angona              F      Vista                  CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
343   1157 geoff carrigan              M      Spotsylvania           VA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
344   1162 Greg Schnoor                M      Pensacola              FL    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
345   1164 Kanami Fujita               F      Bellingham             WA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
346   1169 Adam Tinkoff                M      Ramona                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
347   1172 Steve Lindsay               M      Long Beach             CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
348   1177 Phuong Pham                 F      Los Angeles            CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
349   1180 Devin Kaas                  F      Menifee                CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
350   1202 Johnathan King              M      Fruitland              NM    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
351   1204 Diego Maldonado             M      Santa Rosa             CA    US      DNF        DNF              21                    
352   1208 Stephen Miazgowicz          M      Lambertville           MI    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
353   1211 Andrea Rue                  F      Martin City            MT    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
354   1212 tim paternostro             M      New Orleans            LA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
355   1215 Maya Lazenby                F      francis                UT    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
356   1222 Mara Veltman                F      Layton                 UT    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
357   1228 Chloe Donlan                F      Seattle                WA    US      DNF        DNF              23                    
358   1229 Timothy Rukstalis           M      Everett                WA    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
359   1236 Tamara Tuminello            F      Cloverdale             CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
360   1238 Shari Allen                 F      Webster                NY    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
361   1240 Michael Milner              M      Victoria               BC    CA      DNF        DNF              35                    
362   1246 Amy Kuska                   F      Schaumburg             IL    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
363   1249 Greg Matson                 M      Loomis                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              49                    
364   1252 Megan Brown-Holmes          F      Duluth                 MN    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
365   1255 Misty Lohn                  F      Beaverton              OR    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
366   1261 Erin West                   F      Draper                 UT    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
367   1262 Daniel Campos               M      Canoga Park            CA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
368   1264 Ashley White                F      Batesville             AR    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
369   1266 Whitney Springob            F      Berthoud               CO    US      DNF        DNF              55                    
370   1273 Erin Mangino                F      Reno                   NV    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
371   1278 Neil Werbelow               M      Albuquerque            NM    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
372   1279 Vanessa Carlson             F      KASLO                  BC    CA      DNF        DNF              44                    
373   1292 Anonymous Participant       F      El Cerrito             CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
374   1294 Luis Camberos               M      Loma Linda             CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
375   1298 Likhaya Dayile              M      Albuquerque            NM    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
376   1308 Adam Lindsey                M      New York               NY    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
377   1309 Sean Pease                  M      Erie                   CO    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
378   1324 Jennifer Drummond           F      Park City              UT    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
379   1326 Jessica Barnett             F      Pensacola              FL    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
380   1335 Breck Nielsen               M      Salt Lake City         UT    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
381   1336 Hans Meyer                  M      Peoria                 AZ    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
382   1345 aaron martinez              M      Tustin                 CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
383   1355 Truman Mathews              M      Sparks                 NV    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
384   1358 John Napier                 M      Flagstaff              AZ    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
385   1359 Riley Bassett               F      Las Vegas              NV    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
386   1378 Patrick Skladel             M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
387   1402 Trevor Rogers               M      Fernley                NV    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
388   1420 Brooke Gomez                F      La Mesa                CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
389   1428 Melissa Briley              F      Park City              UT    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
390   1430 Baltazar Barajas            M      San Diego              CA    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
391   1433 Tina Casanova               F      San Antonio            TX    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
392   1439 Laura Singleton             F      Austin                 TX    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
393   1440 julia howell                F      Austin                 TX    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
394   1442 Anonymous Participant       M      Riverside              CA    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
395   1443 Alex Mckeen                 F      South Lake Tahoe       CA    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
396   1444 Traci Young                 F      El Dorado Hills        CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
397   1446 Nicolas Cornell             M      Ann Arbor              MI    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
398   1175 Unknown Partic. 1175        M                                           DNF        DNF                                    
399   1274 Tyler John                  M      New York               NY    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
400   1213 Matt Majoros                M      Lakewood               OH    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
401   1036 Julie Burges                F      West Sacramento        CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kristian Wieclawek 1139 30  1       M      Calgary AB CA     4:35:43.5 
2     Mitch Haynes       1118 28  2       M      Denver CO US      4:37:51.5 
3     SEAN ABEYTA        1280 37  3       M      Albuquerque NM US 4:39:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Amack 1365 24  4       F      Nashville TN US 4:53:18.3 
2     Mary Cote       1434 54  8       F      Basalt CO US    5:00:20.7 
3     Kelly McConnell 1396 43  12      F      Boulder CO US   5:10:06.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Conrad Tallackson 1057 24  36      M      Salt Lake City UT US 5:48:15.7 
2     Bryce Hummel      1227 23  76      M      Seattle WA US        6:21:35.0 
3     TJ Schuster       1051 24  215     M      Chicago IL US        7:57:12.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Christopher Azar 1486 28  5       M      San Francisco CA US 4:57:37.1 
2     alexander ligman 1405 25  17      M      San Jose CA US      5:21:24.9 
3     Dom Bubri        1311 29  26      M      Arvada CO US        5:33:23.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ian Blanding     1291 30  6       M      Palatine IL US 4:59:47.6 
2     Stefan Wieclawek 1146 33  9       M      Calgary AB CA  5:04:59.6 
3     James Romero     1484 30  11      M                     5:09:04.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barrett Langton 1303 37  14      M      Denver CO US       5:14:17.5 
2     Eric Aanerud    1248 38  15      M      Rock Springs WY US 5:15:52.7 
3     Mark Bunker     1233 37  20      M      Orlando FL US      5:25:50.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jeff Galloway  1455 41  7       M      Layton UT US    5:00:03.0 
2     Matthew Allen  1388 41  34      M      Lehi UT US      5:47:36.5 
3     Jeremy Plotkin 1331 43  38      M      Vancouver BC CA 5:49:54.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jean Sebastien Boisvert 1173 47  32      M      Rosemere QC CA    5:46:46.1 
2     Bill Sanders            1344 49  69      M      Elmhurst IL US    6:13:20.6 
3     Ryan Wilcox             1088 49  73      M      Cedar Hills UT US 6:20:01.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Basti      1354 51  68      M      Superior CO US   6:12:52.9 
2     Andrew Romey    1479 52  70      M      Menlo Park CA US 6:15:44.8 
3     Shannon Siewert 1064 53  82      M      Edgewood NM US   6:24:13.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rick Putnam    1239 58  10      M      Eugene OR US       5:07:18.9 
2     John Parks     1114 55  30      M      Gardnerville NV US 5:43:37.7 
3     Michael Miller 1478 57  54      M      Scottsdale AZ US   6:01:28.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Ed Zehner       1121 60  169     M      Colorado Springs CO US 7:28:01.5 
2     Michael Hettle  1323 60  253     M      Onsted MI US           8:45:01.9 
3     Peter Gerzanich 1392 62  258     M      Grande Prairie AB CA   8:55:18.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ragini Bhattacharya 1450 24  21      F      San Jose CA US   5:28:50.5 
2     Rachel Yang         1149 22  48      F      Pleasanton CA US 5:57:07.7 
3     Elizabeth Haubert   1301 23  57      F      Durango CO US    6:05:37.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michelle Kruse   1289 25  46      F      Twin Falls ID US 5:56:00.2 
2     breaunna oakland 1269 26  56      F      canon city CO US 6:04:16.2 
3     Hannah White     1390 25  58      F      Holden MA US     6:05:48.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darcy Wade       1079 33  18      F      Louisville CO US  5:21:38.0 
2     Linzee Knowles   1140 30  19      F      Red Deer AB CA    5:24:10.7 
3     Shannon Merriman 1001 31  29      F      Wheat Ridge CO US 5:41:36.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Saige Ballock-Dixon 1305 37  13      F      Idaho Falls ID US 5:13:50.4 
2     Katie Wallace       1480 36  28      F                        5:41:33.3 
3     Jennifer Brown      1400 38  47      F      Boulder CO US     5:56:36.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Maloney 1340 43  31      F      Tucson AZ US         5:45:10.9 
2     Jillian Wess    1176 41  79      F      Phoenix AZ US        6:23:01.7 
3     Rachel Adams    1406 43  97      F      Pleasant Grove UT US 6:31:08.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Allison Woolaver 1058 47  75      F      Phoenix AZ US        6:21:11.2 
2     Teera Jacobs     1325 45  111     F      Port Coquitlam BC CA 6:36:53.2 
3     Jessica grady    1077 45  116     F      Phoenix AZ US        6:40:10.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Karen Scholte      1409 53  22      F      Portland OR US  5:28:52.0 
2     Melissa Van Doren  1451 54  59      F      Portland OR US  6:06:24.1 
3     Jacqueline Wollman 1075 50  105     F      Stateline NV US 6:33:47.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Elizabeth Brim Snodgrass 1408 59  25      F      West Linn OR US 5:32:58.7 
2     Georgette Rae            1119 56  217     F      Buford GA US    7:58:06.3 
3     Tamara Koprivova         1259 56  268     F      Plzen  CZ       9:10:08.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Liz McCullough  1407 60  35      F      Portland OR US    5:48:02.0  
2     Sue Round       1327 60  201     F      Port Moody BC CA  7:44:50.2  
3     Char Valenzuela 1447 61  301     F      Beldenville WI US 10:28:39.4 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code