Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                             Time       Time                 Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     593 Brady Poskin             M      Kansas City          MO    US      9:42:54.3  9:42:54.3  9:23  33  1        M Open   
2     703 Christopher Mackey       M      Victoria             BC    CA      9:53:47.1  9:53:47.1  9:33  36  2        M Open   
3     749 Katie Asmuth             F      Culver City          CA    US      9:57:09.1  9:57:09.1  9:37  33  1        F Open   
4     804 Paul Dzierba             M      Portland             OR    US      10:14:07.1 10:14:07.1 9:53  37  3        M Open   
5     578 Avery Frantz             M      Mexico City          DIF   MX      10:24:46.8 10:24:46.0 10:03 43  1        M 40-44  
6     874 Daniel Goold             M      Richfield            UT    US      10:30:08.2 10:30:02.6 10:08 36  1        M 35-39  
7     592 Donald Castellucci III   M      Arlington            VA    US      10:56:44.5 10:56:41.7 10:34 26  1        M 25-29  
8     790 Gwendolyn Ostrosky       F      Santa Monica         CA    US      11:03:00.2 11:03:00.2 10:40 37  2        F Open   
9     550 Jason Wright             M      Nanaimo              BC    CA      11:04:39.9 11:04:38.4 10:42 40  2        M 40-44  
10    596 Jacob Kuntz              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      11:09:09.9 11:09:06.0 10:46 28  2        M 25-29  
11    876 Justin Larson            M      Lehi                 UT    US      11:20:52.7 11:20:45.7 10:57 41  3        M 40-44  
12    536 Molly DeLallo            F      Canaan               NH    US      11:22:54.7 11:22:54.7 10:59 28  3        F Open   
13    603 RANDY MAST               M      Denver               CO    US      11:31:49.5 11:31:47.3 11:08 49  1        M 45-49  
14    774 Casey Parks              M      Auburn               CA    US      11:35:10.1 11:35:06.6 11:11 36  2        M 35-39  
15    727 Kristy McBride           F      Charlevoix           MI    US      11:36:09.8 11:36:03.6 11:12 33  1        F 30-34  
16    658 Brady Fleguel            M      North Vancouver      BC    CA      11:44:37.3 11:43:50.6 11:20 41  4        M 40-44  
17    528 Marcus Priester          M      Sharpsville          PA    US      11:44:51.9 11:43:51.0 11:20 39  3        M 35-39  
18    590 William Brooks           M      Oakland              CA    US      11:57:04.1 11:56:42.6 11:32 33  1        M 30-34  
19    949 Sean Finegan             M      Granada Hills        CA    US      11:58:47.3 11:58:16.1 11:34 47  2        M 45-49  
20    861 Donald Quintana          M      Mandeville           LA    US      12:00:19.1 12:00:07.3 11:35 35  4        M 35-39  
21    758 Mike Schmitt             M      Rochester            MN    US      12:06:04.8 12:04:52.7 11:40 42  5        M 40-44  
22    704 Nicholas Lyne            M      Victoria             BC    CA      12:07:19.9 12:07:13.9 11:42 31  2        M 30-34  
23    589 Ryan Wattles             M      Hayden               CO    US      12:13:13.9 12:12:20.1 11:47 36  5        M 35-39  
24    869 Leslie Howlett           F      Lehi                 UT    US      12:15:40.6 12:12:50.4 11:48 35  1        F 35-39  
25    865 Kerri Treherne           F      calgary              AB    CA      12:13:56.9 12:13:36.2 11:48 50  1        F 50-54  
26    891 Pete Daw                 M                                         12:15:39.1 12:15:27.5 11:50 35  6        M 35-39  
27    509 brian wyland             M      Haleiwa              HI    US      12:18:13.6 12:17:00.2 11:52 32  3        M 30-34  
28    798 Kevin Lautzenheiser      M      New Franklin         OH    US      12:18:50.3 12:18:08.1 11:53 47  3        M 45-49  
29    546 Charles Corfield         M      Boulder              CO    US      12:19:06.8 12:19:02.1 11:54 61  1        M 60-64  
30    573 Aaron Ketter             M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      12:22:12.9 12:21:53.7 11:56 38  7        M 35-39  
31    728 Noah Price               M      Boulder              CO    US      12:35:51.1 12:35:44.7 12:10 26  3        M 25-29  
32    562 Tyson Hamilton           M      South Jordan         UT    US      12:36:56.5 12:36:44.4 12:11 40  6        M 40-44  
33    778 Chipp Winston            M      Maplewood            NJ    US      12:38:36.4 12:38:15.8 12:12 44  7        M 40-44  
34    833 Amy Gordon               F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      12:40:47.5 12:40:20.2 12:14 42  1        F 40-44  
35    680 Shawn Wherry             M      Denver               CO    US      12:42:06.4 12:41:48.2 12:16 38  8        M 35-39  
36    579 Will Davis               M      Fort Collins         CO    US      12:50:36.7 12:46:25.6 12:20 25  4        M 25-29  
37    566 Andrew Wickless          M      Denver               CO    US      12:48:45.6 12:48:12.9 12:22 44  8        M 40-44  
38    605 Dylan Brann              M      Bar Harbor           ME    US      12:53:48.5 12:53:37.5 12:27 31  4        M 30-34  
39    604 Rebeccah Geib            F      Bar Harbor           ME    US      12:53:48.5 12:53:38.8 12:27 30  2        F 30-34  
40    682 Michael Miller           M      Denver               CO    US      12:56:38.6 12:56:09.9 12:29 34  5        M 30-34  
41    540 Kyle Ross                M      Calgary              AB    CA      12:57:54.5 12:56:42.6 12:30 35  9        M 35-39  
42    643 Edward Stanila           M      Whittier             CA    US      13:00:37.2 13:00:33.0 12:34 34  6        M 30-34  
43    872 Sam Schwaller            M      Collierville         TN    US      13:02:41.2 13:02:31.2 12:36 32  7        M 30-34  
44    601 Ryan Watson              M      Boulder              CO    US      13:06:28.5 13:06:26.4 12:39 37  10       M 35-39  
45    714 Landall Proctor          M      Detroit              MI    US      13:06:31.2 13:06:28.0 12:39 37  11       M 35-39  
46    764 Todd Owens               M      Calgary              AB    CA      13:12:52.7 13:12:32.3 12:45 60  2        M 60-64  
47    707 Brian Kirk               M      Victoria             BC    CA      13:13:40.4 13:13:33.8 12:46 35  12       M 35-39  
48    829 Kate Cortis              F      Durango              CO    US      13:15:09.7 13:14:55.2 12:48 41  2        F 40-44  
49    811 Cameron Kasteler         M      Draper               UT    US      13:15:38.7 13:15:34.0 12:48 44  9        M 40-44  
50    663 Ben Lawson               M      Madison              WI    US      13:16:25.2 13:15:35.8 12:48 38  13       M 35-39  
51    777 Nathan Marti             M      Courtland            MN    US      13:15:53.2 13:15:51.5 12:48 42  10       M 40-44  
52    709 Donja Reel               F      Little Rock          AR    US      13:18:08.3 13:17:54.8 12:50 30  3        F 30-34  
53    839 Claire Perks             F      okotoks              AB    CA      13:18:08.4 13:18:01.6 12:51 40  3        F 40-44  
54    849 Shaun Johnson            M      New York             NY    US      13:20:10.5 13:19:01.5 12:52 29  5        M 25-29  
55    841 Patrick Thiessen         M      Arvada               CO    US      13:21:55.4 13:21:47.4 12:54 40  11       M 40-44  
56    740 Lisa Nelson              F      Alpine               UT    US      13:24:14.7 13:23:58.0 12:56 51  2        F 50-54  
57    751 Mickaël Préti          M      Montréal            QC    CA      13:25:42.6 13:24:56.1 12:57 34  8        M 30-34  
58    654 Steve Tramleasure        M      Meridian             ID    US      13:29:26.6 13:28:00.9 13:00 38  14       M 35-39  
59    721 Derrick Searle           M      Fort Collins         CO    US      13:28:38.5 13:28:23.5 13:01 43  12       M 40-44  
60    725 Nicole Stafford          F      Fort Collins         CO    US      13:28:39.3 13:28:24.9 13:01 37  2        F 35-39  
61    527 Marissa Vasconi          F      Hermitage            PA    US      13:29:12.2 13:28:56.1 13:01 32  4        F 30-34  
62    638 Carina Halloran          F      Plantsville          CT    US      13:35:15.5 13:34:39.5 13:07 43  4        F 40-44  
63    616 Drew Lewis               M      Lebanon              TN    US      13:39:56.4 13:39:45.2 13:12 30  9        M 30-34  
64    662 Bryan Osborn             M      Draper               UT    US      13:43:47.0 13:43:42.0 13:15 45  4        M 45-49  
65    878 Rachel Hallnan           F      Thorton              CO    US      13:45:03.2 13:44:10.8 13:16 25  1        F 25-29  
66    870 Nicole Callahan          F      Saint George         UT    US      13:45:08.5 13:44:29.4 13:16 36  3        F 35-39  
67    871 Cera Edgley              F      Washington           UT    US      13:45:08.5 13:44:30.4 13:16 34  5        F 30-34  
68    846 Jordan Park              M      South Jordan         UT    US      13:44:48.5 13:44:36.9 13:16 32  10       M 30-34  
69    791 Gilles Cote              M      Basalt               CO    US      13:44:55.1 13:44:47.6 13:16 62  3        M 60-64  
70    672 Chad Wykle               M      Chattanooga          TN    US      13:46:28.4 13:45:34.6 13:17 47  5        M 45-49  
71    651 Josh Coltrin             M      Meridian             ID    US      13:55:30.6 13:54:06.3 13:25 40  13       M 40-44  
72    806 Victoria Scribner        F      Santa Monica         CA    US      13:55:05.2 13:54:56.0 13:26 23  1        F 20-24  
73    615 Jim Simmons              M      Yakima               WA    US      13:57:57.9 13:56:47.8 13:28 50  1        M 50-54  
74    563 Diane Burgin             F      Los Alamitos         CA    US      14:01:06.8 13:59:51.0 13:31 58  1        F 55-59  
75    690 Janet Hausken            F      Stillwater           MN    US      14:03:57.6 14:03:04.8 13:34 54  3        F 50-54  
76    591 SPENCER FORD             M      West Jordan          UT    US      14:04:45.2 14:03:33.1 13:35 38  15       M 35-39  
77    582 Michael Koppy            M      Duluth               MN    US      14:03:53.7 14:03:43.8 13:35 68  1        M 65-69  
78    572 Tim Sowecke              M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      14:07:53.6 14:07:33.9 13:38 36  16       M 35-39  
79    701 Ernesto Villalobos       M      Tres Rios                  CR      14:09:20.4 14:08:54.7 13:40 39  17       M 35-39  
80    702 Amanda Vicente-Santos    F      Tres Rios                  CR      14:09:20.3 14:08:55.5 13:40 30  6        F 30-34  
81    653 Tim Snavely              M      San Antonio          TX    US      14:11:09.4 14:10:13.1 13:41 44  14       M 40-44  
82    648 Vincent Phong            M      Orange               CA    US      14:13:09.6 14:13:08.9 13:44 31  11       M 30-34  
83    640 JEAN-FRANCOIS POMERLEAU  M      LAVAL                QC    CA      14:16:31.0 14:15:29.8 13:46 48  6        M 45-49  
84    597 Vasily Samoylov          M      Santa Monica         CA    US      14:16:33.9 14:16:08.4 13:47 30  12       M 30-34  
85    750 Zhong Wang               M      Cupertino            CA    US      14:20:28.2 14:19:52.0 13:50 44  15       M 40-44  
86    850 Jim Bledsoe              M      Logandale            NV    US      14:22:47.8 14:22:34.6 13:53 39  18       M 35-39  
87    674 Brett Christenson        M      Jurupa Valley        CA    US      14:23:05.9 14:22:50.9 13:53 38  19       M 35-39  
88    522 Gary Foreman             M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      14:26:10.7 14:25:09.5 13:55 32  13       M 30-34  
89    756 Mark Livingston          M      Phoenix              AZ    US      14:26:05.7 14:25:36.4 13:56 52  2        M 50-54  
90    681 Rachel Owens             F      Durango              CO    US      14:26:34.5 14:26:02.5 13:56 36  4        F 35-39  
91    543 Irène Verlet            F      Paris                      FR      14:26:47.9 14:26:33.0 13:57 53  4        F 50-54  
92    542 Jean-louis Minot         M      Paris                      FR      14:26:48.9 14:26:34.7 13:57 55  1        M 55-59  
93    541 Jim Balderson            M      Draper               UT    US      14:27:50.2 14:27:40.3 13:58 35  20       M 35-39  
94    652 KC Stayner               M      Heber City           UT    US      14:29:09.1 14:28:32.9 13:59 40  16       M 40-44  
95    571 Bob Hooper               M      Franklin             TN    US      14:30:41.4 14:30:07.1 14:00 31  14       M 30-34  
96    737 Susan Brown              F      Calgary              AB    CA      14:32:43.5 14:31:26.4 14:01 34  7        F 30-34  
97    802 Carlos Panama            M      San Salvador               SV      14:32:29.5 14:32:24.6 14:02 40  17       M 40-44  
98    726 Rose Ryan                F      Minneapolis          MN    US      14:34:31.7 14:34:27.1 14:04 34  8        F 30-34  
99    845 Mike Brown               M      Louisville           CO    US      14:38:00.6 14:37:52.9 14:08 39  21       M 35-39  
100   659 Astrid Bonter            F      North Vancouver      BC    CA      14:41:34.2 14:40:48.6 14:11 38  5        F 35-39  
101   828 Alexander Weaver         M      Crossroads           TX    US      14:43:12.5 14:42:51.5 14:12 46  7        M 45-49  
102   613 Fabiola Del Aguila       F      San Diego            CA    US      14:44:06.5 14:43:21.7 14:13 42  5        F 40-44  
103   875 Christina Vincent        F      Oakland              CA    US      14:43:52.8 14:43:36.5 14:13 42  6        F 40-44  
104   779 michael walker           M      pataskala            OH    US      14:46:01.5 14:45:11.6 14:15 36  22       M 35-39  
105   694 Alison Howard            F      Saint Paul           MN    US      14:46:06.7 14:45:46.9 14:15 47  1        F 45-49  
106   752 Heather McGrath          F      Portland             OR    US      14:48:11.2 14:47:45.6 14:17 43  7        F 40-44  
107   710 Adam Traynor             M      Menomonie            WI    US      14:47:55.8 14:47:53.7 14:17 35  23       M 35-39  
108   514 Heather Davis            F      Calgary              AB    CA      14:49:34.1 14:48:11.4 14:18 37  6        F 35-39  
109   786 Cindy Densmore           F      Foothills            AB    CA      14:49:33.9 14:48:45.1 14:18 48  2        F 45-49  
110   797 Jacob Monsivais          M      Springfield          IL    US      14:55:31.8 14:54:12.1 14:23 36  24       M 35-39  
111   793 Samuel Monsivais         M      Orem                 UT    US      14:55:31.9 14:54:14.4 14:23 30  15       M 30-34  
112   823 Anna Pluta               F      weston               CT    US      14:55:30.8 14:55:05.0 14:24 38  7        F 35-39  
113   584 Travis Burmaster         M      Broomfield           CO    US      14:56:16.9 14:55:08.9 14:24 44  18       M 40-44  
114   548 Maxime Hardy             M      Ottawa               ON    CA      14:56:16.3 14:55:37.9 14:25 27  6        M 25-29  
115   696 Adam Lisbon              M      Boulder              CO    US      15:01:34.2 15:01:26.1 14:30 36  25       M 35-39  
116   742 trevor mccann            M      Walnut Creek         CA    US      15:08:09.8 15:04:37.4 14:34 44  19       M 40-44  
117   856 Bob Hearn                M      Portola Valley       CA    US      15:09:46.3 15:09:36.7 14:38 53  3        M 50-54  
118   554 Sam Simmerman            M      Streetsboro          OH    US      15:12:01.3 15:10:56.1 14:40 37  26       M 35-39  
119   776 Dan Dalton               M      Encinitas            CA    US      15:14:36.3 15:14:21.4 14:43 45  8        M 45-49  
120   817 ANTHONY MONSIVAIS        M      Syracuse             UT    US      15:17:26.1 15:16:07.8 14:45 39  27       M 35-39  
121   503 John Hubbard             M      Calgary              AB    CA      15:19:05.9 15:17:50.2 14:46 46  9        M 45-49  
122   502 Daniel Bowie             M      Okotoks              AB    CA      15:19:06.4 15:17:51.6 14:46 46  10       M 45-49  
123   512 Josh Welch               M      Phoenix              AZ    US      15:23:18.4 15:20:45.6 14:49 35  28       M 35-39  
124   826 Ana Teresa Molina        F      Panama                     PA      15:24:44.4 15:23:46.2 14:52 32  9        F 30-34  
125   821 Carlos Levario Jr        M      Corona               CA    US      15:29:40.4 15:28:42.1 14:57 51  4        M 50-54  
126   808 Coco Dughi               F      Boulder              CO    US      15:30:42.7 15:29:23.2 14:57 56  2        F 55-59  
127   755 Maxime ANTOINE           M      Montréal            QC    CA      15:31:37.1 15:30:51.6 14:59 38  29       M 35-39  
128   700 Sam Clarke               M      Orem                 UT    US      15:32:16.5 15:31:35.6 15:00 46  11       M 45-49  
129   530 Neil Rybak               M      Williams Lake        BC    CA      15:33:38.7 15:32:55.3 15:01 38  30       M 35-39  
130   641 Shannon Ellis            F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      15:33:43.3 15:33:15.8 15:01 43  8        F 40-44  
131   717 CEDRIC HEDA              M      Silver Spring        MD    US      15:35:40.4 15:35:23.5 15:03 40  20       M 40-44  
132   500 Adam Mayer               M      Denver               CO    US      15:36:36.9 15:35:50.6 15:04 30  16       M 30-34  
133   732 Charlie Quinn            M      Burien               WA    US      15:37:46.9 15:36:45.4 15:05 51  5        M 50-54  
134   789 Leslie Haluska           F      Calgary              AB    CA      15:38:48.3 15:37:59.1 15:06 52  5        F 50-54  
135   820 Yolanda Romay            F      CDMX                 ME    US      15:39:52.9 15:39:48.7 15:07 34  10       F 30-34  
136   852 Ian Johnson              M      Milwaukee            WI    US      15:40:46.9 15:40:12.7 15:08 33  17       M 30-34  
137   741 Johanna Blanchard        F      Lander               WY    US      15:42:23.9 15:41:32.5 15:09 34  11       F 30-34  
138   743 Jeff Knakal              M      Bothell              WA    US      15:43:39.2 15:43:27.3 15:11 58  2        M 55-59  
139   539 Justin Loveall           M      Bagdad               AZ    US      15:44:45.9 15:43:43.1 15:11 27  7        M 25-29  
140   642 Tomsen Reed              M      Sandy                UT    US      15:46:18.2 15:45:41.1 15:13 29  8        M 25-29  
141   581 Jennifer Shultis         F      Portland             OR    US      15:47:41.2 15:47:12.1 15:15 50  6        F 50-54  
142   580 Richard Benoit           M      Portland             OR    US      15:47:40.8 15:47:16.9 15:15 51  6        M 50-54  
143   761 Katie Christianson       F      West Linn            OR    US      15:50:32.2 15:50:06.4 15:17 48  3        F 45-49  
144   770 Sarah Sheefel            F      Granite Bay          CA    US      15:50:50.2 15:50:09.5 15:17 28  2        F 25-29  
145   507 Julia Mitton             F      CALGARY              AB    CA      15:52:14.5 15:50:55.0 15:18 42  9        F 40-44  
146   506 Brayden Hiltz            M      Calgary              AB    CA      15:52:14.7 15:50:56.2 15:18 41  21       M 40-44  
147   511 Austin Brunhoeber        M      Nashville            TN    US      15:52:29.7 15:51:44.3 15:19 33  18       M 30-34  
148   708 Elizabeth Kimble         F      Little Rock          AR    US      15:52:15.7 15:52:01.7 15:19 33  12       F 30-34  
149   858 Eunhui Galvin            F      Marietta             GA    US      15:54:56.2 15:54:17.7 15:21 51  7        F 50-54  
150   534 Michael Danowski         M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      15:54:57.6 15:54:45.9 15:22 52  7        M 50-54  
151   867 Michael Hooker           M      Anaheim              CA    US      15:59:23.6 15:58:39.0 15:26 51  8        M 50-54  
152   868 Amanda Herbert           F      Coalville            UT    US      16:00:55.2 15:59:35.6 15:27 27  3        F 25-29  
153   854 Allan Klassen            M      Edmonton             AB    CA      16:10:51.1 16:09:36.9 15:36 59  3        M 55-59  
154   656 Richard Stokes           M      Westerville          OH    US      16:14:12.4 16:12:57.4 15:39 64  4        M 60-64  
155   531 carlos rettally          M      panama                     PA      16:14:04.3 16:13:03.0 15:40 47  12       M 45-49  
156   840 Rahwa Teklai             F      Lititz               PA    US      16:14:58.4 16:13:48.9 15:40 44  10       F 40-44  
157   684 Aidan Beers              M      Logan                UT    US      16:14:52.8 16:13:50.4 15:40 30  19       M 30-34  
158   670 Emily Fife               F      Phoenix              AZ    US      16:15:40.8 16:14:27.5 15:41 36  8        F 35-39  
159   813 Elodie Allard            F      New Orleans          LA    US      16:16:47.2 16:16:11.9 15:43 38  9        F 35-39  
160   768 Shawn Talbott            M      Draper               UT    US      16:18:52.8 16:17:35.8 15:44 51  9        M 50-54  
161   736 Sarah Greer              F      Simsbury             CT    US      16:20:25.7 16:19:33.9 15:46 35  10       F 35-39  
162   748 Rachael Safyan           F      New York             NY    US      16:22:21.2 16:21:34.3 15:48 34  13       F 30-34  
163   745 Debbie Silberman         F      Brooklyn             NY    US      16:22:21.2 16:21:34.9 15:48 34  14       F 30-34  
164   796 Lisa Frazer              F      Nanaimo              BC    CA      16:22:02.5 16:21:48.0 15:48 52  8        F 50-54  
165   799 Shawn O'Toole            M      Ladysmith            BC    CA      16:22:04.7 16:21:50.4 15:48 53  10       M 50-54  
166   510 Emily Quallen            M      Laramie              WY    US      16:23:35.6 16:22:40.1 15:49 24  1        M 20-24  
167   835 Angela Pawlak            F      Olympia              WA    US      16:26:30.6 16:25:25.1 15:52 38  11       F 35-39  
168   863 Andrew Abbondanza        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      16:26:04.2 16:25:46.5 15:52 33  20       M 30-34  
169   675 Jill Kranz               F      Seattle              WA    US      16:27:10.1 16:25:48.4 15:52 34  15       F 30-34  
170   759 Dawn Hitchcock           F      Loomis               CA    US      16:31:27.8 16:30:44.9 15:57 51  9        F 50-54  
171   508 Charlotte Clews          F      Blue Hill            ME    US      16:31:07.8 16:30:51.5 15:57 44  11       F 40-44  
172   698 Lourdes Gutierrez-Kellam F      Calgary              AB    CA      16:33:00.8 16:31:38.1 15:58 51  10       F 50-54  
173   699 theresa nielsen          F      canmore              AB    CA      16:33:00.4 16:31:38.6 15:58 32  16       F 30-34  
174   639 Linda Sauer              F      Cincinnati           OH    US      16:34:54.3 16:34:00.5 16:00 31  17       F 30-34  
175   847 Jonathan Pascual         M      Vallejo              CA    US      16:34:46.6 16:34:22.1 16:00 44  22       M 40-44  
176   705 Kevin Dunn               M      North Las Vegas      NV    US      16:36:53.8 16:35:47.7 16:02 47  13       M 45-49  
177   552 Tyler Ferguson           M      Midland              TX    US      16:40:52.9 16:40:05.6 16:06 31  21       M 30-34  
178   518 Carri Smith-Marshall     F      South Lake Tahoe     CA    US      16:42:55.9 16:41:19.9 16:07 55  3        F 55-59  
179   555 Ariel Hall               F      Boise                ID    US      16:47:01.4 16:46:09.3 16:12 31  18       F 30-34  
180   784 David Dodson             M      San Bernardino       CA    US      16:48:17.7 16:47:47.7 16:13 39  31       M 35-39  
181   783 April Mee                F      Williamsport         PA    US      16:48:17.6 16:47:50.5 16:13 35  12       F 35-39  
182   647 Sebastien KERVAREC       M      New Brunswick        NJ    US      16:56:59.6 16:56:51.2 16:22 33  22       M 30-34  
183   637 Justin Sarmento          M      Sammamish            WA    US      17:00:49.1 16:59:38.2 16:25 34  23       M 30-34  
184   594 John Hampton             M      Long Beach           CA    US      17:01:22.2 17:00:06.0 16:25 52  11       M 50-54  
185   890 Kate Arnold              F      Palmer               AK    US      17:02:16.9 17:02:11.2 16:27 31  19       F 30-34  
186   744 Theresa Knakal           F      Bothell              WA    US      17:05:16.1 17:05:07.2 16:30 57  4        F 55-59  
187   713 Anna Shadbolt            F      Fort Collins         CO    US      17:10:20.9 17:05:55.0 16:31 25  4        F 25-29  
188   588 Neale Gold               F      San Diego            CA    US      17:07:41.4 17:06:44.7 16:31 41  12       F 40-44  
189   691 Nathan Dorward           M      Edmonton             AB    CA      17:07:41.6 17:06:45.0 16:31 43  23       M 40-44  
190   948 Reed Langridge           M      Brooklyn             NY    US      17:10:21.7 17:09:12.1 16:34 31  24       M 30-34  
191   762 Erin Barbely             F      Auburn               GA    US      17:10:43.4 17:10:03.4 16:35 31  20       F 30-34  
192   547 Larry Howard             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      17:10:51.9 17:10:25.8 16:35 51  12       M 50-54  
193   501 Alexandra Barron         F      Quathiski Cove       BC    CA      17:15:50.2 17:15:08.0 16:40 39  13       F 35-39  
194   574 JAE HOON LEE             M      La Crescenta         CA    US      17:20:31.8 17:19:16.8 16:44 53  13       M 50-54  
195   505 Soo Jung Lim             F      Fullerton            CA    US      17:20:28.1 17:20:28.1 16:45 62  1        F 60-64  
196   575 Thomas Mestas            M      Albuquerque          NM    US      17:24:26.2 17:22:24.6 16:47 44  24       M 40-44  
197   517 Lauren Brunhoeber        F      Nashville            TN    US      17:23:58.2 17:23:14.5 16:47 34  21       F 30-34  
198   812 Steve Baker              M      Edmonton             AB    CA      17:27:01.5 17:26:11.3 16:50 55  4        M 55-59  
199   879 Lisa Franzen             F      Athens               OH    US      17:27:38.7 17:26:39.0 16:51 31  22       F 30-34  
200   836 Jacqueline Ensley        F      Louisville           KY    US      17:28:34.7 17:27:28.0 16:51 34  23       F 30-34  
201   586 Arlo Lott                M      Steamboat Springs    CO    US      17:28:28.4 17:27:34.6 16:52 38  32       M 35-39  
202   766 Ken Hoffman              M      Redding              CA    US      17:28:28.8 17:28:06.9 16:52 60  5        M 60-64  
203   668 Robin Conlon             F      Los Alamitos         CA    US      17:31:23.2 17:30:07.2 16:54 44  13       F 40-44  
204   687 Filsan Abdiaman          F      Vancouver            BC    CA      17:35:41.8 17:35:13.1 16:59 31  24       F 30-34  
205   577 Lev Shtyn                M      Vancouver            BC    CA      17:35:42.2 17:35:14.7 16:59 34  25       M 30-34  
206   859 Manmadh Rebba            M      San Diego            CA    US      17:38:18.8 17:37:36.0 17:01 39  33       M 35-39  
207   515 Tony Gordon              M      Calgary              AB    CA      17:40:55.2 17:39:32.9 17:03 54  14       M 50-54  
208   818 James McCants            M      Denver               CO    US      17:45:56.8 17:42:10.5 17:06 24  2        M 20-24  
209   667 Sarah Huebner            F      Nashville            TN    US      17:42:35.6 17:42:22.6 17:06 29  5        F 25-29  
210   545 Scott Tom                M      Chinle               AZ    US      17:49:54.3 17:48:24.9 17:12 35  34       M 35-39  
211   630 Ryan BRETT               M      Lake Elsinore        CA    US      17:50:56.4 17:50:17.3 17:13 44  25       M 40-44  
212   729 David Pauwelyn           M      North Las Vegas      NV    US      17:59:47.6 17:58:23.7 17:21 56  5        M 55-59  
213   807 Miki Jensen              F      Harrington Park      NJ    US      18:00:06.1 17:59:34.3 17:22 45  4        F 45-49  
214   801 Mallory Millot           F      Oradell              NJ    US      18:00:08.8 17:59:36.8 17:22 42  14       F 40-44  
215   553 Rod Giacchetta           M      Calgary              AB    CA      18:03:34.5 18:02:27.9 17:25 48  14       M 45-49  
216   633 George Greco             M      Carlsbad             CA    US      18:03:36.5 18:02:58.3 17:26 71  1        M 70-74  
217   683 Carlos Yuriar            M      Corona               CA    US      18:05:46.8 18:05:05.1 17:28 39  35       M 35-39  
218   608 Bo DeVries               M      Syracuse             UT    US      18:10:40.6 18:07:58.9 17:31 18  1        M 15-19  
219   606 Jed DeVries              M      Syracuse             UT    US      18:10:42.3 18:08:00.2 17:31 48  15       M 45-49  
220   607 Amy DeVries              F      Syracuse             UT    US      18:10:41.7 18:08:02.7 17:31 48  5        F 45-49  
221   800 Kristina Kotlebova       F      Squamish             BC    CA      18:25:41.2 18:24:46.6 17:47 27  6        F 25-29  
222   860 Miriam Salcedo           F      CarbondaleCarbondale CO    US      18:26:38.6 18:25:38.7 17:48 39  14       F 35-39  
223   524 Tyler Maughmer           M      Paso Robles          CA    US      18:26:42.2 18:25:48.0 17:48 37  36       M 35-39  
224   567 yehuda bruck             M      Hollywood            FL    US      18:27:53.7 18:27:32.2 17:49 43  26       M 40-44  
225   568 Mark Levesque            M      Longmont             CO    US      18:31:03.2 18:29:49.1 17:52 54  15       M 50-54  
226   715 Christina Baril          F      Sacramento           CA    US      18:35:29.5 18:34:13.2 17:56 37  15       F 35-39  
227   716 Wesley Deane             M      Benicia              CA    US      18:35:29.5 18:34:13.6 17:56 35  37       M 35-39  
228   634 David Sailor             M      Weare                NH    US      18:40:52.2 18:39:54.5 18:01 56  6        M 55-59  
229   635 Dana Sailor              F      San Carlos           CA    US      18:40:52.3 18:39:55.7 18:01 26  7        F 25-29  
230   576 chad Meyerhoff           M      Cedar Falls          IA    US      18:41:20.9 18:40:44.1 18:02 45  16       M 45-49  
231   629 Sharon Hendricks         F      Seattle              WA    US      18:49:15.6 18:48:19.3 18:10 55  5        F 55-59  
232   551 Terra Lovelin            F      Las Vegas            NV    US      18:53:18.7 18:52:04.6 18:13 40  15       F 40-44  
233   544 Falana White             F      Las Vegas            NV    US      18:53:18.7 18:52:04.7 18:13 41  16       F 40-44  
234   618 Timothy Straup           M      Herriman             UT    US      18:59:13.8 18:58:09.2 18:19 40  27       M 40-44  
235   529 Jonathan Blackstone      M      Brawley              CA    US      19:19:44.8 19:19:21.9 18:39 37  38       M 35-39  
236   809 Abraham Flores           M      Artesia              NM    US      19:19:45.4 19:19:23.8 18:40 33  26       M 30-34  
237   838 Esmeralda Zawistowski    F      Magnolia             TX    US      19:34:16.5 19:33:05.9 18:53 39  16       F 35-39  
238   516 Jill Trent               F      Reno                 NV    US      19:35:04.8 19:34:06.4 18:54 58  6        F 55-59  
239   671 Christopher Wargo        M      Marlborough          CT    US      19:36:02.1 19:35:26.4 18:55 29  9        M 25-29  
240   661 Amanda Walters           F      Southbury            CT    US      19:36:01.2 19:35:27.8 18:55 27  8        F 25-29  
241   816 Tina Bristol             F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      19:36:36.5 19:35:47.2 18:55 56  7        F 55-59  
242   583 Shawn Noble              M      Missoula             MT    US      19:41:06.9 19:40:36.3 19:00 26  10       M 25-29  
243   595 Larry Boven              M      Louisville           CO    US      19:51:41.6 19:50:34.3 19:10 66  2        M 65-69  
244   754 Michele Sun              F      SAN JOSE             CA    US      20:12:17.5 20:11:14.3 19:30 54  11       F 50-54  
245   851 Gary Holloway            M      Saint George         UT    US      20:20:56.5 20:19:32.4 19:38 57  7        M 55-59  
246   822 Sean Lee                 M      Cerritos             CA    US      20:28:51.8 20:27:38.3 19:45 49  17       M 45-49  
247   723 Andy Zalit               M      Skagway              AK    US      20:29:59.2 20:29:40.9 19:47 44  28       M 40-44  
248   866 Jennifer Hatcher         F      Hurricane            UT    US      20:35:33.4 20:34:36.1 19:52 51  12       F 50-54  
249   614 Jamie Simmons            F      Yakima               WA    US      20:37:14.8 20:36:05.2 19:54 48  6        F 45-49  
250   623 Alexander Nava           M      Highland             CA    US      20:39:01.7 20:38:29.0 19:56 33  27       M 30-34  
251   532 Kelly Strong             M      Claresholm           AB    CA      20:40:04.8 20:38:54.9 19:56 63  6        M 60-64  
252   803 James McCarthy           M      Goodyear             AZ    US      20:40:37.3 20:40:28.3 19:58 61  7        M 60-64  
253   649 Robert Kellam            M      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      20:43:46.4 20:43:33.8 20:01 65  3        M 65-69  
254   693 Ellen Lee                F      Fullerton            CA    US      20:45:10.6 20:43:55.0 20:01 53  13       F 50-54  
255   636 Chris Perino             M      Sammamish            WA    US      20:53:27.3 20:52:17.0 20:09 50  16       M 50-54  
256   600 Lizbeth Manriquez        F      Los Angeles          CA    US      21:57:57.8 21:56:56.5 21:12 37                    
257   831 Wyatt DuVall             M      San Diego            CA    US      21:58:03.6 21:56:55.7 21:12 28                    
258   827 Martine Gervais          F      Lévis               QC    CA      DNF        DNF              39                    
259   598 Angela Smith             F      Billings             MT    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
260   521 Christopher Tirey        M      Lubbock              TX    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
261   569 James Zumot              M      New York             NY    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
262   609 Rebecca White            F      West Henrietta       NY    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
263   610 Janis Neufeld            F      Nakusp               BC    CA      DNF        DNF              45                    
264   625 Christopher Mena         M      San Antonio          TX    US      DNF        DNF              23                    
265   626 Kirsten Beil             F      Lafayette            CO    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
266   627 Miguel Trevino           M      San Antonio          TX    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
267   644 Danny Winters            M      Simi Valley          CA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
268   646 Kyle Martin              M      Eliot                ME    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
269   655 Tami Jansma              F      Brandon              SD    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
270   673 Erica Mitchell           F      Ridgecrest           CA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
271   676 Daniel Strathman         M      Lakewood             CO    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
272   677 JOSHUA HARRIS            M      Houston              TX    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
273   679 Josh Chance              M      Erie                 CO    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
274   686 Sandra Lambert           F      Aurora               CO    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
275   688 George Shoemaker         M      Panamá                    PA      DNF        DNF              52                    
276   695 James Varnavas           M      Madison              AL    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
277   718 John Heckaman            M      Benicia              CA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
278   720 Jason Anderson           M      Woodstock            GA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
279   734 Joshua Stockdale         M      Durham               CT    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
280   738 Sid Newby                M      Wichita              KS    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
281   757 Thomas Daly              M      Las Vegas            NV    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
282   763 Thomas Armbruster        M      Marietta             GA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
283   765 Audrey Longval           F      Gatineau             QC    CA      DNF        DNF              33                    
284   767 diane thein              F      Galesville           WI    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
285   769 Taylor Fantin            M      Ottawa               ON    CA      DNF        DNF              34                    
286   772 Anonymous Participant    M      Galesville           WI    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
287   792 George Jones             M      Lumberton            NC    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
288   805 Farouk Elkassed          M      Fairfax              VA    US      DNF        DNF              69                    
289   810 David Johnson            M      Peoria               AZ    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
290   814 Kertu Palo               F      Mountain Center      CA    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
291   848 Andrew Romey             M      Menlo Park           CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
292   853 Kaelee Clifford          F      Hurricane            UT    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
293   855 Patrick Forsythe         M      Evergreen            CO    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
294   771 Erin Cartaya             F      Temecula             CA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
295   747 scott barker             M      Dublin               CA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
296   599 Laurel DeVore            F      Nibley               UT    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
297   519 Jonathan Sims            M      Ann Arbor            MI    US      DNF        DNF              22                    
298   862 Mojave Brown             M      New Harmony          UT    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
299   570 Autumn Breese            F      Houston              TX    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
300   819 Caroline Smith           F      Kennebunk            ME    US      DNF        DNF              21                    
301   824 Chris Smith              M      Kennebunk            ME    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
302   877 Melanie Reese            F      Hurricane            UT    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
303   504 Mike Bateman             M      Minneapolis          MN    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
304   724 Kim OMalley              F      Conifer              CO    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
305   773 Mitch Howlett            M      White Rock           BC    CA      DNF        DNF              29                    
306   787 Anna Hing                F      Los Angeles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
307   526 Matthew Perna            M      Sharon               PA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
308   735 Corey Weiland            M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
309   533 Alan Poytress            M      Fort Macleod         AB    CA      DNF        DNF              63                    
310   788 Jill Cowan               F      Duncan               BC    CA      DNF        DNF              44                    
311   685 Michael Li               M      San Francisco        CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
312   645 Lizbeth Ramirez          F      Panama                     PA      DNF        DNF              52                    
313   692 Hugh Davis               M      West Linn            OR    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
314   731 mary miller              F      Albuquerque          NM    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
315   557 Nick Biase               M      San Diego            CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
316   556 Leigha Whaley            F      San Diego            CA    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
317   781 Steve Briley             M      Park City            UT    US      DNF        DNF              54                    
318   561 Jeff Strickland          M      Buena Vista          CO    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
319   520 Jen Silverthorn          F      Calgary              AB    CA      DNF        DNF              48                    
320   825 Teresa McKinley          F      Squamish             BC    CA      DNF        DNF              43                    
321   624 Austin Sanderson         M      Columbus             GA    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
322   795 Alexander Bushnell       M      Idaho Springs        CO    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
323   794 Michelle Rusin           F      Idaho Springs        CO    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
324   950 Tyler Hill               M      Paso Robles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
325   513 Kenneth Briggs           M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      DNF        DNF              25                    
326   689 sam dahlin               M      Ogden                UT    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
327   669 William Quinn            M      Tehachapi            CA    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
328   523 stuart king              M      Paso Robles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
329   537 Kayla Kitchin            F      Paso Robles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
330   525 Ingaborg Broksas         F      Arlington            VA    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
331   837 Samuel Zawistowski       M      Magnolia             TX    US      DNF        DNF              46                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Brady Poskin       593 33  1       M      Kansas City MO US 9:42:54.3  
2     Christopher Mackey 703 36  2       M      Victoria BC CA    9:53:47.1  
3     Paul Dzierba       804 37  4       M      Portland OR US    10:14:07.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Katie Asmuth       749 33  3       F      Culver City CA US  9:57:09.1  
2     Gwendolyn Ostrosky 790 37  8       F      Santa Monica CA US 11:03:00.2 
3     Molly DeLallo      536 28  12      F      Canaan NH US       11:22:54.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Bo DeVries 608 18  218     M      Syracuse UT US 18:07:58.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Emily Quallen 510 24  166     M      Laramie WY US 16:22:40.1 
2     James McCants 818 24  208     M      Denver CO US  17:42:10.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Donald Castellucci III 592 26  7       M      Arlington VA US      10:56:41.7 
2     Jacob Kuntz            596 28  10      M      Salt Lake City UT US 11:09:06.0 
3     Noah Price             728 26  31      M      Boulder CO US        12:35:44.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     William Brooks 590 33  18      M      Oakland CA US  11:56:42.6 
2     Nicholas Lyne  704 31  22      M      Victoria BC CA 12:07:13.9 
3     brian wyland   509 32  27      M      Haleiwa HI US  12:17:00.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Daniel Goold    874 36  6       M      Richfield UT US   10:30:02.6 
2     Casey Parks     774 36  14      M      Auburn CA US      11:35:06.6 
3     Marcus Priester 528 39  17      M      Sharpsville PA US 11:43:51.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Avery Frantz  578 43  5       M      Mexico City DIF MX 10:24:46.0 
2     Jason Wright  550 40  9       M      Nanaimo BC CA      11:04:38.4 
3     Justin Larson 876 41  11      M      Lehi UT US         11:20:45.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     RANDY MAST          603 49  13      M      Denver CO US        11:31:47.3 
2     Sean Finegan        949 47  19      M      Granada Hills CA US 11:58:16.1 
3     Kevin Lautzenheiser 798 47  28      M      New Franklin OH US  12:18:08.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Jim Simmons     615 50  73      M      Yakima WA US         13:56:47.8 
2     Mark Livingston 756 52  89      M      Phoenix AZ US        14:25:36.4 
3     Bob Hearn       856 53  117     M      Portola Valley CA US 15:09:36.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jean-louis Minot 542 55  92      M      Paris  FR      14:26:34.7 
2     Jeff Knakal      743 58  138     M      Bothell WA US  15:43:27.3 
3     Allan Klassen    854 59  153     M      Edmonton AB CA 16:09:36.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Charles Corfield 546 61  29      M      Boulder CO US 12:19:02.1 
2     Todd Owens       764 60  46      M      Calgary AB CA 13:12:32.3 
3     Gilles Cote      791 62  69      M      Basalt CO US  13:44:47.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Michael Koppy 582 68  77      M      Duluth MN US          14:03:43.8 
2     Larry Boven   595 66  243     M      Louisville CO US      19:50:34.3 
3     Robert Kellam 649 65  253     M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 20:43:33.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     George Greco 633 71  216     M      Carlsbad CA US 18:02:58.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Victoria Scribner 806 23  72      F      Santa Monica CA US 13:54:56 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rachel Hallnan 878 25  65      F      Thorton CO US     13:44:10.8 
2     Sarah Sheefel  770 28  144     F      Granite Bay CA US 15:50:09.5 
3     Amanda Herbert 868 27  152     F      Coalville UT US   15:59:35.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kristy McBride 727 33  15      F      Charlevoix MI US  11:36:03.6 
2     Rebeccah Geib  604 30  39      F      Bar Harbor ME US  12:53:38.8 
3     Donja Reel     709 30  52      F      Little Rock AR US 13:17:54.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Leslie Howlett  869 35  24      F      Lehi UT US         12:12:50.4 
2     Nicole Stafford 725 37  60      F      Fort Collins CO US 13:28:24.9 
3     Nicole Callahan 870 36  66      F      Saint George UT US 13:44:29.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amy Gordon   833 42  34      F      Flagstaff AZ US 12:40:20.2 
2     Kate Cortis  829 41  48      F      Durango CO US   13:14:55.2 
3     Claire Perks 839 40  53      F      okotoks AB CA   13:18:01.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alison Howard      694 47  105     F      Saint Paul MN US 14:45:46.9 
2     Cindy Densmore     786 48  109     F      Foothills AB CA  14:48:45.1 
3     Katie Christianson 761 48  143     F      West Linn OR US  15:50:06.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kerri Treherne 865 50  25      F      calgary AB CA    12:13:36.2 
2     Lisa Nelson    740 51  56      F      Alpine UT US     13:23:58.0 
3     Janet Hausken  690 54  75      F      Stillwater MN US 14:03:04.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Diane Burgin         563 58  74      F      Los Alamitos CA US     13:59:51.0 
2     Coco Dughi           808 56  126     F      Boulder CO US          15:29:23.2 
3     Carri Smith-Marshall 518 55  178     F      South Lake Tahoe CA US 16:41:19.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Soo Jung Lim 505 62  195     F      Fullerton CA US 17:20:28.1 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code