Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                                    Time       Time                 Place             
===== === =============================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     227 Christopher Concannon           M      San Francisco        CA    US      19:05:11.9 19:05:11.9 11:27 31  1        M Open   
2     155 Bryce Murry                     M      Henderson            NV    US      19:43:59.4 19:43:59.4 11:50 39  2        M Open   
3     129 Patrick Homyak                  M      Oakland              CA    US      20:55:44.6 20:55:44.6 12:33 29  3        M Open   
4     192 Adam Beaupre                    M      Bozeman              MT    US      21:21:26.5 21:21:20.8 12:49 37  1        M 35-39  
5     378 Guillaume Roy                   M      Levis                QC    CA      21:35:13.2 21:34:47.3 12:57 41  1        M 40-44  
6     393 Bill Tidd                       M      Alton Bay            NH    US      21:57:06.6 21:56:49.9 13:10 56  1        M 55-59  
7     131 Jack Hsueh                      M      Kensington           CA    US      21:58:08.6 21:58:08.6 13:11 43  2        M 40-44  
8     373 peter armistead                 M      whistler             BC    CA      22:08:47.1 22:08:43.9 13:17 46  1        M 45-49  
9     232 Tripp Horbinski                 M      Milwaukee            WI    US      23:23:25.5 23:23:25.4 14:02 23  1        M 20-24  
10    132 Shane Gilbert                   M      Lehi                 UT    US      23:29:14.7 23:28:10.6 14:05 48  2        M 45-49  
11    150 Richard Whitelaw                M      Beryl                UT    US      23:47:53.8 23:47:13.6 14:16 47  3        M 45-49  
12    272 Jerome Debize                   M      Galway                     IE      24:16:41.2 24:16:38.6 14:34 42  3        M 40-44  
13    367 Dominique Perrier               M      New Orleans          LA    US      24:26:52.6 24:26:08.8 14:40 52  1        M 50-54  
14    146 Lapo Mori                       M      Denver               CO    US      24:44:28.6 24:44:26.9 14:51 38  2        M 35-39  
15    397 Carter Williams                 M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      24:48:54.2 24:47:50.4 14:53 61  1        M 60-64  
16    235 Emilio Nunez                    M      New York             NY    US      24:55:56.6 24:55:53.0 14:58 48  4        M 45-49  
17    189 Chase Stock                     M      Baltimore            MD    US      24:55:56.6 24:55:54.7 14:58 39  3        M 35-39  
18    341 Waylon Wade                     M      Albuquerque          NM    US      24:57:40.6 24:57:06.4 14:58 41  4        M 40-44  
19    370 Shalise Morgan                  F      Orem                 UT    US      25:22:30.2 25:22:30.2 15:14 44  1        F Open   
20    366 Wes Plate                       M      Snohomish            WA    US      25:23:08.1 25:22:44.5 15:14 45  5        M 45-49  
21    380 Jose Orillac                    M      Panama                     PA      25:42:10.4 25:41:07.0 15:25 46  6        M 45-49  
22    154 Stavros Costarangos             M      Panama                     PA      25:42:09.3 25:41:09.7 15:25 37  4        M 35-39  
23    318 Stephan Diezi                   M      Eggersriet SG              CH      26:20:06.7 26:20:01.6 15:48 39  5        M 35-39  
24    339 David Klatt                     M      Brooklyn             NY    US      26:43:50.6 26:42:46.4 16:02 33  1        M 30-34  
25    180 Lindie Gardner                  F      Seattle              WA    US      26:43:38.4 26:43:38.4 16:02 27  2        F Open   
26    352 William Dolde                   M      Clinton              WA    US      26:44:23.7 26:43:49.9 16:02 48  7        M 45-49  
27    332 Pam Reed                        F      Jackson              WY    US      26:48:31.9 26:48:31.9 16:05 58  3        F Open   
28    113 Matthew Clark                   M      Highland             UT    US      26:50:53.9 26:50:13.9 16:06 50  2        M 50-54  
29    110 Peter Kleuser                   M      Nashville            TN    US      27:04:18.3 27:03:38.1 16:14 41  5        M 40-44  
30    267 Sandy Hilton                    M      Kelowna              BC    CA      27:08:36.1 27:08:10.4 16:17 48  8        M 45-49  
31    130 Trevor White                    M      Bend                 OR    US      27:11:57.1 27:11:26.5 16:19 50  3        M 50-54  
32    256 Ryan Kalan                      M      Stevenson Ranch      CA    US      27:11:56.8 27:11:27.3 16:19 29  1        M 25-29  
33    260 Jeff Winger                     M      Saint George         UT    US      27:29:03.8 27:29:00.6 16:29 36  6        M 35-39  
34    360 Clint Brunyer                   M      Sandy                UT    US      27:43:14.1 27:41:54.7 16:37 46  9        M 45-49  
35    371 Wayne Pfeffer                   M      Morgan Hill          CA    US      27:43:34.1 27:43:30.0 16:38 42  6        M 40-44  
36    118 Edwin Irons                     M      Allen                TX    US      27:46:57.7 27:46:38.1 16:40 34  2        M 30-34  
37    143 Russell Corley                  M      Plano                TX    US      27:46:57.6 27:46:39.8 16:40 36  7        M 35-39  
38    335 Anthony Hlynka                  M      Kelowna              BC    CA      27:51:39.2 27:51:34.1 16:43 40  7        M 40-44  
39    123 Nathalie Long                   F      Kelowna              BC    CA      27:51:39.1 27:51:34.4 16:43 35  1        F 35-39  
40    274 Jeffrey Shuckra                 M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      27:55:43.9 27:55:36.2 16:45 48  10       M 45-49  
41    351 Chris Carmody                   M      Lynn                 MA    US      27:57:02.2 27:56:52.5 16:46 36  8        M 35-39  
42    311 Dean Kettner                    M      Saanichton           BC    CA      28:06:37.4 28:06:09.1 16:52 54  4        M 50-54  
43    161 Kirby Fanus                     M      Joliet               MT    US      28:07:00.3 28:06:52.3 16:52 35  9        M 35-39  
44    142 Joe Day                         M      Huber Heights        OH    US      28:22:43.7 28:22:26.3 17:01 28  2        M 25-29  
45    145 Robert Boyden                   M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      28:23:39.5 28:22:32.2 17:02 46  11       M 45-49  
46    134 Amanda Lynch                    F      Tulsa                OK    US      28:24:53.9 28:23:27.2 17:02 38  2        F 35-39  
47    141 Sony Sawad                      M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      28:25:42.3 28:25:13.0 17:03 44  8        M 40-44  
48    376 Günter Triebel                 M      Graz-Weinitzen             AT      28:27:32.7 28:27:09.0 17:04 48  12       M 45-49  
49    401 Jessica Hardy                   F      Dana Point           CA    US      28:32:01.0 28:31:25.6 17:07 36  3        F 35-39  
50    309 Trevor Pollock                  M      KAMLOOPS             BC    CA      28:31:38.2 28:31:32.1 17:07 38  10       M 35-39  
51    325 Anna Duda                       F      Delburne             AB    CA      28:38:10.4 28:36:49.5 17:10 47  1        F 45-49  
52    204 Mark Ruhsam                     M      Lithia               FL    US      28:39:27.3 28:39:04.6 17:11 33  3        M 30-34  
53    174 Jason Huang                     M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      28:52:41.2 28:51:45.5 17:19 23  2        M 20-24  
54    186 Sandra Campos                   F      San Francisco        CA    US      28:54:13.8 28:53:29.0 17:20 43  1        F 40-44  
55    184 Sam Stubbert                    M      Fairfield            CA    US      28:54:13.9 28:53:31.0 17:20 47  13       M 45-49  
56    103 Michele Ballard                 F      Nashville            TN    US      28:57:37.9 28:56:55.4 17:22 40  2        F 40-44  
57    357 Keith Overbay                   M      Nashville            TN    US      28:57:37.9 28:56:55.8 17:22 46  14       M 45-49  
58    107 Kerry Risley                    M      Nashville            TN    US      28:57:38.3 28:56:56.8 17:22 56  2        M 55-59  
59    105 Malin Timbs                     F      Nashville            TN    US      28:57:37.8 28:56:58.3 17:22 43  3        F 40-44  
60    209 Nathaniel Robinson              M      Denver               CO    US      29:01:04.1 29:00:31.7 17:24 44  9        M 40-44  
61    375 Bart Borghuis                   M      Louisville           KY    US      29:10:06.8 29:10:03.6 17:30 43  10       M 40-44  
62    183 Kenneth Ralston                 M      South Jordan         UT    US      29:10:32.8 29:10:10.4 17:30 37  11       M 35-39  
63    158 Lisa Western                    F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      29:11:36.1 29:10:29.5 17:30 33  1        F 30-34  
64    253 Cody Hurd                       M      Brigham City         UT    US      29:12:03.8 29:11:15.7 17:31 41  11       M 40-44  
65    173 Jeremiah Atkinson               M      Tioga                PA    US      29:11:38.3 29:11:23.7 17:31 39  12       M 35-39  
66    243 Matt Cowgill                    M      Erie                 CO    US      29:15:49.6 29:14:42.3 17:33 42  12       M 40-44  
67    353 Terry Eldien                    M      Fergus Falls         MN    US      29:19:58.4 29:19:27.2 17:36 48  15       M 45-49  
68    298 A. J. Zenkert                   M      Boise                ID    US      29:24:20.6 29:23:32.0 17:38 43  13       M 40-44  
69    358 Brendan O'Donnell               M      Half Moon Bay        CA    US      29:28:37.7 29:28:16.1 17:41 39  13       M 35-39  
70    125 Jim Schwalm                     M      Harrisburg           PA    US      29:30:25.1 29:29:17.5 17:42 43  14       M 40-44  
71    115 Michael Bronson                 M      Highland             UT    US      29:39:47.4 29:39:07.6 17:47 41  15       M 40-44  
72    257 Fanny Barrette                  F      Calgary              AB    CA      29:46:28.2 29:45:07.2 17:51 44  4        F 40-44  
73    225 Jon Paradowski                  M      Regina               SK    CA      29:46:27.9 29:45:42.0 17:51 41  16       M 40-44  
74    153 Kerry Regan                     F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      29:50:43.9 29:50:17.6 17:54 32  2        F 30-34  
75    290 Kerry Wate                      M      Sammamish            WA    US      29:53:52.7 29:53:27.2 17:56 48  16       M 45-49  
76    330 Matthew Watkins                 M      San Tan Valley       AZ    US      30:02:53.2 30:02:33.5 18:02 40  17       M 40-44  
77    280 Ashley Adler                    F      Chicago              IL    US      30:08:57.5 30:08:43.6 18:05 32  3        F 30-34  
78    343 Richard Yelverton               M      Jackson              MS    US      30:16:26.2 30:15:56.7 18:10 60  2        M 60-64  
79    128 Les Johnston                    M      Anmore               BC    CA      30:17:29.9 30:16:36.6 18:10 47  17       M 45-49  
80    126 Quentin Stoker                  M      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      30:18:41.2 30:18:29.0 18:11 33  4        M 30-34  
81    292 Jacob Nash                      M      Chippewa Falls       WI    US      30:18:37.5 30:18:35.7 18:11 43  18       M 40-44  
82    294 Josh Mazie                      M      Newport Beach        CA    US      30:21:08.5 30:20:38.4 18:12 26  3        M 25-29  
83    170 Gregory Vogel                   M      Lake Forest Park     WA    US      30:22:41.5 30:21:37.9 18:13 32  5        M 30-34  
84    350 Chad Gustafson                  M      Grand Junction       CO    US      30:28:47.7 30:28:27.9 18:17 39  14       M 35-39  
85    321 Serene Lee                      F      Coquitlam            BC    CA      30:31:24.5 30:29:50.1 18:18 44  5        F 40-44  
86    322 Nicholas Khoo                   M      Coquitlam            BC    CA      30:31:24.7 30:29:51.0 18:18 49  18       M 45-49  
87    230 Bryce Johnson                   M      Palmetto             FL    US      30:36:27.8 30:36:04.9 18:22 34  6        M 30-34  
88    273 Nicolas Bigard                  M      Modena                     IT      30:44:17.1 30:43:29.6 18:26 45  19       M 45-49  
89    385 Ben Benvie                      M      Ottawa               ON    CA      30:50:04.4 30:49:02.6 18:29 43  19       M 40-44  
90    387 JME Maxwell                     M      Guelph               ON    CA      30:50:04.8 30:50:04.8 18:30 42  20       M 40-44  
91    160 Tin Ha                          M      Charlotte            NC    US      31:15:35.5 31:15:05.3 18:45 45  20       M 45-49  
92    250 Orlando Yamanaka                M      São Paulo                 BR      31:16:20.1 31:15:57.7 18:46 56  3        M 55-59  
93    217 Jason McDaniel                  M      Fayetteville         NC    US      31:21:10.1 31:20:11.5 18:48 39  15       M 35-39  
94    275 Christie Hayes                  F      West Richland        WA    US      31:21:10.1 31:20:34.3 18:48 44  6        F 40-44  
95    265 Alexander Galante               M      Lancaster            PA    US      31:22:53.6 31:21:48.4 18:49 31  7        M 30-34  
96    259 Miguel Murrieta                 M      Hummelstown          PA    US      31:22:53.9 31:21:49.7 18:49 36  16       M 35-39  
97    226 Jenny Flynn                     F      Tucson               AZ    US      31:25:11.9 31:24:30.3 18:51 49  2        F 45-49  
98    120 Kara Molitor                    F      Antioch              TN    US      31:27:04.3 31:26:20.2 18:52 32  4        F 30-34  
99    114 Amy Braaksma                    F      Manhattan            MT    US      31:26:59.9 31:26:44.9 18:52 36  4        F 35-39  
100   191 Jesse Tait                      M      Bellingham           WA    US      31:32:58.8 31:32:20.1 18:55 40  21       M 40-44  
101   228 Michael Lucas                   M      Supply               NC    US      31:38:36.7 31:37:11.9 18:58 34  8        M 30-34  
102   282 Heather Waugh                   F      Wheelersburg         OH    US      31:40:44.7 31:39:44.6 19:00 31  5        F 30-34  
103   379 Eric Ryan                       M      Burgettstown         PA    US      31:48:23.0 31:47:41.7 19:05 38  17       M 35-39  
104   117 Conner Hall                     M      Boise                ID    US      31:50:42.5 31:49:50.3 19:06 32  9        M 30-34  
105   124 Eduardo Juarez                  M      Santa Monica         CA    US      31:51:23.8 31:50:24.5 19:06 34  10       M 30-34  
106   258 Kara Leinweber                  F      Calgary              AB    CA      31:53:48.5 31:52:26.3 19:07 39  5        F 35-39  
107   400 Davy Crockett                   M      Saratoga Springs     UT    US      31:54:12.7 31:53:53.5 19:08 60  3        M 60-64  
108   369 Ernesto Fuentes                 M      Xochimilco           DIF   MX      31:57:11.8 31:56:38.8 19:10 37  18       M 35-39  
109   305 Warren Johnson                  M      Viera                FL    US      31:59:52.5 31:58:55.7 19:11 47  21       M 45-49  
110   276 Miranda Bachman                 F      Pasco                WA    US      31:59:54.6 31:59:19.2 19:12 49  3        F 45-49  
111   156 Matt Gorbett                    M      Manitou Springs      CO    US      32:13:26.1 32:12:38.6 19:20 29  4        M 25-29  
112   324 Gabriela Arres                  F      New west             BC    CA      32:17:30.7 32:16:02.9 19:22 36  6        F 35-39  
113   137 Robert Villani                  M      Hicksville           NY    US      32:22:53.2 32:22:37.1 19:26 60  4        M 60-64  
114   405 Cory Reese                      M      Hurricane            UT    US      32:26:31.4 32:25:14.7 19:27 41  22       M 40-44  
115   315 Thomas Somers                   M      South Amboy          NJ    US      32:32:57.5 32:32:47.9 19:32 49  22       M 45-49  
116   278 Timothy DeGrado                 M      Rochester            MN    US      32:34:26.5 32:33:14.6 19:32 59  4        M 55-59  
117   356 Cameron Zima                    M      Austin               TX    US      32:34:45.9 32:34:22.2 19:33 26  5        M 25-29  
118   333 Louis Fiandeiro                 M      San Jose             CA    US      32:37:04.6 32:36:06.8 19:34 59  5        M 55-59  
119   444 Jane Alexandru                  M      Valley Village       CA    US      32:38:48.1 32:38:45.1 19:35 38  19       M 35-39  
120   140 Pete Figueroa                   M      Downers Grove        IL    US      32:42:07.6 32:40:38.0 19:36 47  23       M 45-49  
121   139 Neal Taylor                     M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      32:43:47.3 32:43:45.8 19:38 56  6        M 55-59  
122   213 Jake Anderson                   M      Reynoldsburg         OH    US      32:49:39.8 32:48:48.7 19:41 34  11       M 30-34  
123   109 Ty Miyasato                     M      San Francisco        CA    US      32:50:14.4 32:49:05.5 19:41 31  12       M 30-34  
124   211 Natalie Bickers                 F      Palmer               AK    US      32:49:54.8 32:49:07.1 19:41 43  7        F 40-44  
125   178 Kelly Bolinger                  F      Winthrop             WA    US      32:50:50.5 32:49:40.7 19:42 46  4        F 45-49  
126   348 Suzanne Craven                  F      Moorpark             CA    US      32:51:38.6 32:51:19.0 19:43 55  1        F 55-59  
127   116 Paris Castañeda                M      GUADALAJARA          JAL   MX      32:55:48.6 32:54:52.5 19:45 44  23       M 40-44  
128   396 Janeth Badaracco                F      Pacifica             CA    US      32:58:52.8 32:57:48.9 19:47 48  5        F 45-49  
129   102 Elliot Berenger                 M      Brooklyn             NY    US      33:01:41.6 33:00:31.2 19:48 31  13       M 30-34  
130   327 Luke Forelle                    M      Brooklyn             NY    US      33:01:40.9 33:00:31.6 19:48 35  20       M 35-39  
131   248 Brent Rupnow                    M      Arcadia              CA    US      33:01:57.3 33:01:38.3 19:49 46  24       M 45-49  
132   286 David Streams                   M      Issaquah             WA    US      33:02:51.8 33:02:24.3 19:49 48  25       M 45-49  
133   261 Tony Christensen                M      Kaysville            UT    US      33:04:24.2 33:03:22.5 19:50 55  7        M 55-59  
134   392 Sean McEvoy                     M      Lander               WY    US      33:08:02.1 33:07:36.6 19:53 27  6        M 25-29  
135   364 Alex Thomson                    M      Blacksburg           VA    US      33:09:33.4 33:08:30.4 19:53 24  3        M 20-24  
136   300 Bruce Moses                     M      Kirkland             WA    US      33:09:00.6 33:08:30.7 19:53 54  5        M 50-54  
137   363 Eric Thomson                    M      Dunn Loring          VA    US      33:09:33.4 33:08:32.0 19:53 50  6        M 50-54  
138   101 Andrea Lopriore                 F      Kirkland             WA    US      33:17:30.5 33:17:02.0 19:58 44  8        F 40-44  
139   239 Jimmy Thomas                    M      Tooele               UT    US      33:18:01.1 33:17:36.1 19:59 35  21       M 35-39  
140   310 Lacey Frerking                  F      Fernley              NV    US      33:19:38.4 33:19:05.9 19:59 34  6        F 30-34  
141   219 Hohyun Kim                      M      Santa Clara          CA    US      33:20:50.3 33:20:37.7 20:00 54  7        M 50-54  
142   206 David Kung                      M      Hillsborough         CA    US      33:23:18.9 33:22:14.4 20:01 47  26       M 45-49  
143   301 GIOVANNA GIBSON                 F      Silverado            CA    US      33:43:57.2 33:42:34.9 20:14 58  2        F 55-59  
144   384 Jill Clark                      F      Sandy                UT    US      33:43:42.2 33:42:44.8 20:14 42  9        F 40-44  
145   383 Phillip Lowry                   M      Sandy                UT    US      33:43:42.2 33:42:45.7 20:14 52  8        M 50-54  
146   220 Cassidy Tinkoff                 F      Fort Myers           FL    US      33:46:34.2 33:45:25.7 20:15 24  1        F 20-24  
147   147 Dieu Tran                       F      West Jordan          UT    US      33:46:54.5 33:45:59.7 20:16 26  1        F 25-29  
148   399 Carol Sorenson                  F      Yuba City            CA    US      33:46:54.1 33:46:01.0 20:16 60  1        F 60-64  
149   163 Sam Loveless                    M      Yuma                 AZ    US      33:55:29.5 33:54:56.9 20:21 51  9        M 50-54  
150   106 Vincent Valdez                  M      Nashville            TN    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
151   133 Kate Arnold                     F      Palmer               AK    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
152   152 Brett "The LOCOmotive" Whitelaw M      Saint George         UT    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
153   175 Joshua Ducourant                M      Sandy                UT    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
154   181 Derek Wunderlich                M      Louisville           KY    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
155   194 Aaron Ansari                    M      Dublin               OH    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
156   207 David Benhammou                 M      Houston              TX    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
157   212 Daryl Hallmark                  M      Alabaster            AL    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
158   224 Holger Buchholz                 M      Edmonton             AB    CA      DNF        DNF              47                    
159   238 Tim Swedberg                    M      Bemidji              MN    US      DNF        DNF              27                    
160   241 PAUL HUGGINS                    M      Austin               TX    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
161   251 Jon gillespie                   M      San Francisco        CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
162   268 Timothy Grossman                M      Syracuse             NY    US      DNF        DNF              27                    
163   281 Rich Russell                    M      HelenaHelena         MT    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
164   284 Michael Miller                  M      Scottsdale           AZ    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
165   289 Sotiri Dushas                   M      Jupiter              FL    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
166   295 Samantha Turner                 F      Valencia             CA    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
167   296 Jolene Walters                  F      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
168   299 Brian Best                      M      Bakersfield          CA    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
169   302 Artem Lebedev                   M      Santa Monica         CA    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
170   303 Sean Finegan                    M      Granada Hills        CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
171   307 Joshua Moran                    M      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
172   317 Brett Rawson                    M      Seattle              WA    US      DNF        DNF              34                    
173   345 Grant Ketron                    M      Brooklyn             NY    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
174   347 Jamie Nott                      M      Calgary              AB    CA      DNF        DNF              44                    
175   365 Keith Duchek                    M      Pleasant Grove       UT    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
176   382 LIDIA PARENO                    F      Torrance             CA    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
177   390 Tyler Hill                      M      Paso Robles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
178   391 Jean Suyenaga                   F      San Jose             CA    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
179   404 Anna McFarland                  F      Franklin             TN    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
180   426 Unknown Partic. 426             M                                         DNF        DNF                                    
181   413 Unknown Partic. 413             M                                         DNF        DNF                                    
182   269 Delia Kulukundis                F      Astoria              NY    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
183   377 Amon Mende                      M      seattle              WA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
184   240 Andy Applegate                  M      Los Angeles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              53                    
185   354 Meghan Zarnetske                F      Park City            UT    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
186   193 Paul King                       M      San Jose             CA    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
187   177 Hope Hyatt                      F      Nephi                UT    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
188   215 Paul Amstutz                    M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      DNF        DNF              66                    
189   208 Andrew Brooks                   M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
190   100 Debra Norman                    F      Napoleon             MO    US      DNF        DNF              59                    
191   171 Nelson Bruni                    M      Stafford             VA    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
192   167 Joshua Moulthrop                M      Escondido            CA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
193   246 Scott Romrell                   M      Hurricane            UT    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
194   157 Randy Dietz                     M      Harrisburg           PA    US      DNF        DNF              68                    
195   291 Jen Jilek                       F      Chippewa Falls       WI    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
196   138 Matthew Searfus                 M      Yorba Linda          CA    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
197   229 Ken Huang                       F      Belvedere Tiburon    CA    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
198   346 Stuart Brodlieb                 M      Los Angeles          CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
199   328 Julia Addison                   F      Hesperia             CA    US      DNF        DNF              33                    
200   195 James Sintef                    M      Sunland              CA    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
201   394 Matthew Markham                 M      Eau Claire           WI    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
202   214 Nathanael Seymour               M      Redmond              WA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
203   329 Eugene Addison                  M      Hesperia             CA    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
204   104 Jesse Rosales                   M      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
205   151 Eric Lewis                      M      Cedar City           UT    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
206   359 Troy Lethlean                   M      Palm Beach                 AU      DNF        DNF              43                    
207   287 Dustin Frank                    M      Boise                ID    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
208   112 Craig Mason                     M      Milwaukee            WI    US      DNF        DNF              43                    
209   372 John Price                      M      Ashland              OR    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
210   233 Alexa Bridges                   F      Silverado            CA    US      DNF        DNF              28                    
211   162 Alejandro Garcia                M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      DNF        DNF              44                    
212   122 Cole Jacobsen                   M      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
213   336 Jean-François Bérard          M      Winnipeg             MB    CA      DNF        DNF              35                    
214   182 Melissa Woods                   F      New Rochelle         NY    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
215   381 Bruce Keele                     M      Bridgewater          NJ    US      DNF        DNF              52                    
216   190 Valeriu Crudu                   M      Iasi                       RO      DNF        DNF              44                    
217   361 Brianna Shepard                 F      Telluride            CO    US      DNF        DNF              32                    
218   263 Robert Kowalski                 M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      DNF        DNF              31                    
219   262 Fredrick Smotherman             M      Wauwatosa            WI    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
220   403 Jenkins Davis                   M      Roseville            CA    US      DNF        DNF              50                    
221   362 Stacey Paul Laborde             M      Metairie             LA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
222   264 Jared Thorley                   M      Sandy                UT    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
223   242 Minda Paul                      F      Bellingham           WA    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
224   187 Danny Widerburg                 M      West Jordan          UT    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
225   188 Andrew Jensen                   M      Taylorsville         UT    US      DNF        DNF              45                    
226   402 Josh Rosenthal                  M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
227   236 Kathy Vidlock Granley           F      Parker               CO    US      DNF        DNF              48                    
228   288 John Munis                      M      Rochester            MN    US      DNF        DNF              30                    
229   319 Bryan Fillman                   M      Nunica               MI    US      DNF        DNF              47                    
230   279 Oscar Girarte                   M      Montebello           CA    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
231   196 Edward Samourjian               M      Valley Glen          CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
232   338 Stefan Fiandeiro                M      San Jose             CA    US      DNF        DNF              18                    
233   316 Casey Urschel                   M      New Orleans          LA    US      DNF        DNF              40                    
234   221 Marilynn Phipps                 F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      DNF        DNF              60                    
235   314 Ian Forsyth                     M      Boise                ID    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
236   313 Megan Maiser                    F      Boise                ID    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
237   200 William Jackson                 M      Neenah               WI    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
238   255 William Oryan                   M      Columbus             OH    US      DNF        DNF              39                    
239   159 William McKenna                 M      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
240   283 Cindy Carlson                   F      Cerritos             CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
241   326 SCOTT MORRIS                    M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      DNF        DNF              26                    
242   135 Danielle Grigsby                F      Washington           DC    US      DNF        DNF              35                    
243   231 Sam Wingender                   M      Warsaw               MO    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
244   386 Michael Iorg                    M      Saint George         UT    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
245   308 Hector Aleman                   M      Lakewood             CA    US      DNF        DNF              46                    
246   169 Steven Kimble                   M      Corning              NY    US      DNF        DNF              56                    
247   168 Anna Taugher                    F      Mancos               CO    US      DNF        DNF              29                    
248   234 Thomas Lutz                     M      Denver               CO    US      DNF        DNF              61                    
249   344 Joseph Gorlaski                 M      Levittown            PA    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
250   395 Jacob Grawe                     M      Prescott             AZ    US      DNF        DNF              24                    
251   222 Warren Scott                    M      Riverside            CA    US      DNF        DNF              57                    
252   254 Duane Rhynes                    M      West Richland        WA    US      DNF        DNF              51                    
253   398 Benjamin Light                  M      Heber City           UT    US      DNF        DNF              41                    
254   337 Vladimir Yurkov                 M      Winnipeg             MB    CA      DNF        DNF              32                    
255   389 Quan Nguyen                     M      Garland              TX    US      DNF        DNF              38                    
256   252 Ben Niebauer                    M      Worthington          OH    US      DNF        DNF              42                    
257   176 Stephen Fiskell                 M      San Francisco        CA    US      DNF        DNF              27                    
258   323 John Gallup                     M      Austin               TX    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
259   406 Britny Sorenson                 F      Tempe                AZ    US      DNF        DNF              19                    
260   249 Amberleigh Hammond              F      Missoula             MT    US      DNF        DNF              36                    
261   111 emily larson                    F      Milwaukee            WI    US      DNF        DNF              37                    
262   304 Chris Johnson                   M      Wrightwood           CA    US      DNF        DNF              38                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Christopher Concannon 227 31  1       M      San Francisco CA US 19:05:11.9 
2     Bryce Murry           155 39  2       M      Henderson NV US     19:43:59.4 
3     Patrick Homyak        129 29  3       M      Oakland CA US       20:55:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Shalise Morgan 370 44  19      F      Orem UT US    25:22:30.2 
2     Lindie Gardner 180 27  25      F      Seattle WA US 26:43:38.4 
3     Pam Reed       332 58  27      F      Jackson WY US 26:48:31.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Tripp Horbinski 232 23  9       M      Milwaukee WI US      23:23:25.4 
2     Jason Huang     174 23  53      M      Salt Lake City UT US 28:51:45.5 
3     Alex Thomson    364 24  135     M      Blacksburg VA US     33:08:30.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Ryan Kalan 256 29  32      M      Stevenson Ranch CA US 27:11:27.3 
2     Joe Day    142 28  44      M      Huber Heights OH US   28:22:26.3 
3     Josh Mazie 294 26  82      M      Newport Beach CA US   30:20:38.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     David Klatt 339 33  24      M      Brooklyn NY US 26:42:46.4 
2     Edwin Irons 118 34  36      M      Allen TX US    27:46:38.1 
3     Mark Ruhsam 204 33  52      M      Lithia FL US   28:39:04.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Adam Beaupre 192 37  4       M      Bozeman MT US   21:21:20.8 
2     Lapo Mori    146 38  14      M      Denver CO US    24:44:26.9 
3     Chase Stock  189 39  17      M      Baltimore MD US 24:55:54.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Guillaume Roy 378 41  5       M      Levis QC CA      21:34:47.3 
2     Jack Hsueh    131 43  7       M      Kensington CA US 21:58:08.6 
3     Jerome Debize 272 42  12      M      Galway  IE       24:16:38.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     peter armistead  373 46  8       M      whistler BC CA 22:08:43.9 
2     Shane Gilbert    132 48  10      M      Lehi UT US     23:28:10.6 
3     Richard Whitelaw 150 47  11      M      Beryl UT US    23:47:13.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dominique Perrier 367 52  13      M      New Orleans LA US 24:26:08.8 
2     Matthew Clark     113 50  28      M      Highland UT US    26:50:13.9 
3     Trevor White      130 50  31      M      Bend OR US        27:11:26.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Bill Tidd        393 56  6       M      Alton Bay NH US 21:56:49.9 
2     Kerry Risley     107 56  58      M      Nashville TN US 28:56:56.8 
3     Orlando Yamanaka 250 56  92      M      São Paulo  BR  31:15:57.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Carter Williams   397 61  15      M      Salt Lake City UT US   24:47:50.4 
2     Richard Yelverton 343 60  78      M      Jackson MS US          30:15:56.7 
3     Davy Crockett     400 60  107     M      Saratoga Springs UT US 31:53:53.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cassidy Tinkoff 220 24  146     F      Fort Myers FL US 33:45:25.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Dieu Tran 147 26  147     F      West Jordan UT US 33:45:59.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Lisa Western 158 33  63      F      Salt Lake City UT US 29:10:29.5 
2     Kerry Regan  153 32  74      F      Salt Lake City UT US 29:50:17.6 
3     Ashley Adler 280 32  77      F      Chicago IL US        30:08:43.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nathalie Long 123 35  39      F      Kelowna BC CA    27:51:34.4 
2     Amanda Lynch  134 38  46      F      Tulsa OK US      28:23:27.2 
3     Jessica Hardy 401 36  49      F      Dana Point CA US 28:31:25.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Sandra Campos   186 43  54      F      San Francisco CA US 28:53:29.0 
2     Michele Ballard 103 40  56      F      Nashville TN US     28:56:55.4 
3     Malin Timbs     105 43  59      F      Nashville TN US     28:56:58.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anna Duda       325 47  51      F      Delburne AB CA 28:36:49.5 
2     Jenny Flynn     226 49  97      F      Tucson AZ US   31:24:30.3 
3     Miranda Bachman 276 49  110     F      Pasco WA US    31:59:19.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Suzanne Craven  348 55  126     F      Moorpark CA US  32:51:19.0 
2     GIOVANNA GIBSON 301 58  143     F      Silverado CA US 33:42:34.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Carol Sorenson 399 60  148     F      Yuba City CA US 33:46:01 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code