Results For
Zion Ultras & Trail Half Marathon

Virgin, UT 84779
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name        City                       Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   St-GBump1 Time GBump1-GBump2 Time GBump2-VirginDes Time VirginDes-VirBMX1 Time VirBMX1-VirBMX2 Time VirBMX2-GBump3 Time GBump3-Graft1 Time Graft1-Graft2 Time Graft2-Finish Time AG Place Age Group    
===== ======================= ========================== ========== ========== ========== ============== ================== ===================== ====================== ==================== =================== ================== ================== ================== ======== ============ 
1     Jeff Browning           Bozeman                    139        17:44:23.8 17:44:23.8 0:41:04        2:40:35            3:54:58               8:39:40                12:04:38             13:17:42            16:19:16                              17:44:24           1        M Top Fin    
2     Andrew Ulrey            Loveland                   172        20:05:18.6 20:05:18.6 0:41:08        2:45:15            3:57:49               8:54:54                12:50:15             14:27:35                                                  20:05:19           2        M Top Fin    
3     Michael Greer           Peoria                     156        23:00:17.8 23:00:17.8 0:52:23        3:15:16            4:46:00               10:37:49               15:40:17             17:25:47                                                  23:00:18           3        M Top Fin    
4     THOMAS FERRELL          Portland                   431        23:26:41.5 23:26:50.7 0:49:10        3:16:59            4:37:58               11:13:58               16:03:47             17:25:36                                                  23:26:42           1        M 40-44      
5     Cameron Winters         DurangoDurango             173        23:28:35.6 23:28:36.9 0:41:10        2:57:21            4:26:46               11:44:17               16:01:59             18:00:29                                                  23:28:36           1        M 45-49      
6     Chris Chord             Grand Rapids               137        23:29:51.8 23:29:54.7 0:49:22        3:17:34            4:46:42               11:09:22               15:40:45             17:38:09                                                  23:29:52           1        M 30-34      
7     Chase Stock             Owings Mills               384        25:40:04.7 25:40:08.3 0:47:57        3:11:41            4:42:39               11:39:36               17:14:30             19:01:19            23:53:42           25:20:28           25:40:05           2        M 40-44      
8     Andy Kumeda             Sierra Madre               129        25:40:39.0 25:40:42.5 0:46:41        3:15:29            4:48:52               11:26:53               16:19:09             18:38:04            25:17:34                              25:40:39           1        M 50-54      
9     Nathan Williams         Sandy                      343        25:44:40.0 25:44:43.9 0:50:53        3:15:41            4:39:49               11:08:40               16:18:52             18:19:09            23:48:10           25:22:45           25:44:40           2        M 30-34      
10    Kevin Slider            Lehi                       102        25:49:38.4 25:50:01.4 0:49:51        3:21:39            4:49:58               11:26:15               16:40:52             18:48:55            23:59:44           25:32:43           25:49:38           1        M 35-39      
11    John Scarbrough         Apple Valley               393        25:59:48.7 26:00:14.1 0:53:33        3:36:04            5:05:29               11:40:33               17:19:00             19:26:14            24:13:38           25:40:46           25:59:49           3        M 40-44      
12    Gwendolyn Rudy          Leadville                  121        26:15:31.1 26:15:31.1 0:51:28        3:27:02            4:59:17               11:14:17               16:42:55             19:10:54            24:17:20           25:53:36           26:15:31           1        F Top Fin    
13    Kip Smith               Provo                      353        26:24:11.6 26:56:08.2 0:49:44        3:14:18            4:45:19               11:44:43               17:16:30             19:25:59            24:17:41           26:03:14           26:24:12           4        M 40-44      
14    Derrick Searle          Fort Collins               339        26:25:31.6 26:25:46.1 0:55:36        3:47:39            5:33:12               12:49:33               18:29:01             20:26:50            24:45:39           26:08:53           26:25:32           2        M 45-49      
15    Jason Renfro            Pleasant Grove             142        26:27:29.4 26:28:07.8 0:53:33        3:27:13            5:02:07               13:03:44               17:44:05             19:50:05            24:49:40           26:10:59           26:27:29           2        M 35-39      
16    John Burkle             Los Angeles                103        26:29:46.9 26:31:23.4 0:58:30        3:43:09            5:25:46               12:12:56               16:54:24             19:00:08            24:17:01           26:05:44           26:29:47           5        M 40-44      
17    Kyle Blasch             Garden City                215        26:33:09.9 26:37:43.4 0:50:02        3:23:38            4:52:50               11:42:31               16:43:22             18:59:48            24:15:38           26:08:15           26:33:10           3        M 45-49      
18    Laura Noll              Flagstaff                  138        26:41:19.1 26:41:19.1 0:53:49        3:27:28            5:02:27               11:46:59               17:10:31             19:17:44            24:41:57           26:20:34           26:41:19           2        F Top Fin    
19    Dan Jashinsky           Verona                     264        26:52:30.1 26:56:50.6 0:49:43        3:30:10            5:00:11               11:44:32               16:56:36             19:21:20            24:47:39           26:32:18           26:52:30           3        M 30-34      
20    Simon Guerard           Cambridge                  350        27:07:57.8 27:09:17.4 0:57:15        3:42:40            5:27:59               12:14:26               17:31:43             19:35:57            25:05:56           26:47:19           27:07:58           3        M 35-39      
21    FABIO CLAVIJO           Gainesville                360        27:11:06.1 27:11:24.2 0:56:32        3:52:18            5:40:12               13:01:51               17:58:01             19:51:02            25:22:37           26:51:19           27:11:06           6        M 40-44      
22    Joshua Brown            Eagle River                299        27:13:49.1 27:22:19.4 0:50:05        3:15:56            4:48:51               12:03:38               17:24:18             19:40:48            25:00:16           26:45:39           27:13:49           7        M 40-44      
23    Christopher Jorde       Boulder                    369        27:20:28.5 27:23:14.9 0:58:13        3:44:30            5:25:55               12:19:38               17:27:10             19:36:08            25:08:33           26:53:34           27:20:29           4        M 30-34      
24    Jesse Rosales           Denver                     125        27:21:17.7 27:21:27.7 0:48:28        3:16:42            4:54:28               11:57:22               16:51:18             18:49:00            24:55:39           26:59:11           27:21:18           5        M 30-34      
25    Timothy Forbes          Franklin                   277        27:22:08.9 27:22:17.4 0:53:41        3:39:10            5:16:42               12:10:35               17:40:59             19:34:00            25:07:04           26:55:19           27:22:09           4        M 45-49      
26    William Gunn            Durham                     288        27:22:12.6 27:22:17.2 0:47:56        3:22:24            4:58:10               12:22:05               17:41:00             19:34:20            25:06:57           26:55:22           27:22:13           5        M 45-49      
27    Richard Whitelaw        Beryl                      144        27:29:15.9 27:29:49.6 0:52:49        3:41:58            5:25:43               12:44:46               18:28:44             20:35:12            25:34:23           27:08:41           27:29:16           6        M 45-49      
28    Raymond Russell         Mamaroneck                 169        27:31:14.6 27:31:59.5 0:58:09        3:50:31            5:34:58               13:05:27               17:57:59             19:52:35            25:03:44           27:08:57           27:31:15           7        M 45-49      
29    Jason Fishkind          Purchase                   421        27:31:15.7 27:32:00.3 0:58:11        3:54:51            5:35:02               12:54:34               17:58:11             19:50:03            25:03:47           27:08:51           27:31:16           2        M 50-54      
30    ANTHONY DEMAIO          Scarsdale                  202        27:31:16.2 27:32:02.1 0:53:29        3:42:00            5:12:14               12:42:26               17:58:08             19:54:36            25:22:20           27:09:03           27:31:16           8        M 45-49      
31    Cameron Kim             Pasadena                   214        27:44:01.8 28:06:48.1 1:02:24        4:01:06            5:39:16               12:20:04               17:29:22             19:41:20            25:27:45           27:11:39           27:44:02           9        M 45-49      
32    Nicole Stafford         Fort Collins               340        27:46:12.1 27:46:12.1 0:55:37        3:47:39            5:32:50               12:50:36               18:28:52             20:40:25            25:43:36           27:25:30           27:46:12           3        F Top Fin    
33    Amanda Wilson           Lillington                 357        27:52:14.7 27:52:24.2 0:54:04        3:41:40            5:23:23               12:19:49               17:58:09             20:06:34            25:52:19           27:28:13           27:52:15           1        F 35-39      
34    Sean Finegan            Granada Hills              262        27:52:51.1 27:53:00.2 0:52:10        3:29:39            5:04:31               18:07:29                                    20:14:34            25:50:26           27:26:06           27:52:51           10       M 45-49      
35    David Compton           Madisonville               229        28:04:49.4 28:04:53.4 0:57:14        3:42:50            5:29:53               12:57:30               19:15:21             21:04:47            26:22:54           27:49:46           28:04:49           4        M 35-39      
36    Wieke De Boer           Tucson                     365        28:05:41.6 28:07:43.9 0:55:22        3:49:33            5:28:30               12:30:15               17:56:16             20:06:32            25:52:57           27:44:44           28:05:42           1        F 40-44      
37    Matthew Clark           Highland                   244        28:05:43.0 28:05:50.1 0:51:52        3:33:53            5:14:07               12:46:53               17:53:50             20:00:15            25:43:01           27:34:15           28:05:43           3        M 50-54      
38    Casey George            Walton                     281        28:07:50.3 28:08:21.4 0:53:36        3:41:34            5:21:26               12:57:49               19:14:57             21:04:46            26:22:19           27:49:31           28:07:50           6        M 30-34      
39    David Stinchfield       Washougal                  151        28:09:26.9 28:12:13.2 0:52:43        3:39:29            5:07:42               12:23:47               17:30:35             19:59:41            26:04:46           27:47:14           28:09:27           11       M 45-49      
40    David Vogel             Scarsdale                  183        28:18:25.8 28:19:09.4 0:57:55        4:01:50            5:56:55               14:02:31               19:06:04             21:14:33            26:29:44           28:01:10           28:18:26           4        M 50-54      
41    laura bepko             Ventura                    253        28:31:16.1 28:31:24.2 0:57:30        3:58:30            5:42:22               12:38:57               17:52:27             20:09:03            26:12:23           28:08:18           28:31:16           1        F 25-29      
42    Nicole Yedlinsky        Lansing                    376        28:31:34.4 28:31:50.3 0:54:46        3:55:08            5:36:23               13:08:27               18:34:26             20:32:29            26:17:37           28:07:53           28:31:34           1        F 45-49      
43    Mason Boswell           Woodbury                   333        28:37:28.4 28:37:41.1 0:51:07        3:15:17            4:52:18               12:40:51               18:24:54             20:49:22            26:42:25           28:15:39           28:37:28           12       M 45-49      
44    Todd Arnold             Pittsburgh                 252        28:40:17.5 28:40:47.2 0:52:36        3:45:33            5:28:12               13:20:58               19:07:13             20:58:56            26:50:06           28:21:45           28:40:18           8        M 40-44      
45    Austin Michael          Gresham                    132        28:43:22.1 28:44:09.9 0:59:52        3:56:12            5:36:20               13:20:06               19:45:39             22:19:30            23:56:43           27:02:46           28:43:22           9        M 40-44      
46    Andrew Messina          Red Bank                   123        28:44:48.1 28:44:54.6 0:58:10        4:09:02            6:04:25               13:32:04               19:07:26             21:15:06            26:30:07           28:18:58           28:44:48           13       M 45-49      
47    Mark Vogel              Spokane                    366        28:51:57.1 28:52:11.4 0:52:39        3:42:50            5:18:14               13:20:42               19:19:20             21:24:39            26:50:41           28:29:31           28:51:57           14       M 45-49      
48    Bren Raschke            Geneseo                    167        28:54:41.5 28:55:48.6 1:01:46        3:48:11            5:26:17               12:17:12               17:45:31             20:14:17            26:22:31           28:28:43           28:54:42           7        M 30-34      
49    Jeremiah Clark          Moline                     157        28:54:44.0 28:55:50.3 1:01:26        3:48:11            5:26:22               12:21:06               17:45:18             20:14:24            26:21:00           28:28:40           28:54:44           1        M 25-29      
50    Bogie Dumitrescu        Boulder                    117        28:58:10.9 29:24:01.4 1:00:36        3:45:46            5:30:03               13:20:01               19:18:50             21:30:06            27:00:47           28:41:44           28:58:11           15       M 45-49      
51    Andrew Carlson          Henderson                  429        29:02:15.9 29:02:38.1 0:58:08        3:52:02            5:36:18               12:46:10               18:57:27             21:08:20            26:29:55           28:37:52           29:02:16           8        M 30-34      
52    Jeffery Bolin           Nashville                  187        29:22:50.8 29:22:58.9 0:50:19        3:15:21            6:29:17               14:54:59               20:34:50             22:19:50            27:25:42           28:58:59           29:22:51           5        M 35-39      
53    Paul Noble              Iowa City                  235        29:23:05.3 29:23:29.2 0:55:58        3:51:53            5:30:03               12:43:54               18:57:29             20:48:47            27:16:23           29:05:43           29:23:05           1        M 20-24      
54    Scott Michie            Olympia                    190        29:27:54.3 29:28:21.3 0:54:07        3:31:46            5:01:48               11:46:58               18:40:54             20:40:53            27:18:15           29:06:55           29:27:54           6        M 35-39      
55    Adrian Maitland         Brush Prairie              390        29:35:11.4 29:35:16.6 0:51:52        3:27:40            5:08:31               12:05:43               18:32:52             21:05:50            27:27:45           29:08:30           29:35:11           10       M 40-44      
56    Michael McCorgary       El Paso                    160        29:44:11.0 29:44:18.7 0:56:35        4:24:53            6:10:30               13:30:41               19:49:00             22:11:16            27:43:45           29:22:14           29:44:11           5        M 50-54      
57    Rob Cook                Salt Lake City             107        29:45:54.4 29:48:34.8 1:11:48        4:17:45            6:07:10               13:56:19               19:46:40             22:05:51            27:51:20           29:27:05           29:45:54           6        M 50-54      
58    Morgan Torgersen        Richfield                  133        29:53:07.7 29:53:44.2 1:04:50        4:03:21            6:03:23               13:46:35               20:12:11             22:32:36            27:56:43           29:32:27           29:53:08           2        M 25-29      
59    Michael Stoermer        Alexandria                 351        29:54:31.9 30:04:45.5 1:09:35        4:13:58            6:02:40               13:21:16               19:43:18             22:13:40            27:59:12           29:35:22           29:54:32           3        M 25-29      
60    Peter Griggs            Delaware                   273        30:08:14.4 30:08:20.9 0:54:14        3:33:59            5:15:21               13:10:12               18:36:58             21:04:29            27:36:27           29:38:34           30:08:14           16       M 45-49      
61    Ryan Dempsey            San Francisco              228        30:22:41.8 30:23:00.5 1:00:03        4:07:47            5:56:55               14:05:42               20:48:39             22:38:52            27:59:59           29:57:24           30:22:42           7        M 35-39      
62    Connor Alton            Ogden                      194        30:23:03.3 30:23:41.1 0:58:37        3:58:54            5:46:43               13:49:10               19:20:54             21:50:44            28:13:35           30:01:41           30:23:03           2        M 20-24      
63    Josh Rowland            Little Rock                298        30:23:59.5 30:25:09.9 1:02:30        4:10:48            6:01:38               13:43:38               19:37:03             21:41:28            27:50:37           29:52:05           30:24:00           8        M 35-39      
64    Cody Hurd               Brigham City               405        30:27:43.0 30:31:50.3 0:55:32        3:46:43            5:34:57               13:58:23               20:27:27             22:37:10            25:07:07           28:11:39           30:27:43           11       M 40-44      
65    Ryan Kalan              Valencia                   272        30:29:03.7 30:29:42.7 0:58:04        4:02:45            5:49:09               14:39:46               20:47:08             23:00:41            28:30:23           30:02:34           30:29:04           9        M 30-34      
66    Pam Reed                Jackson                    368        30:29:35.9 30:29:41.1 0:53:34        3:54:08            5:42:31               14:41:10               21:07:30             23:03:12            28:33:43           30:03:11           30:29:36           1        F 60-64      
67    Andrew Woolf            Salmon                     258        30:42:22.0 30:44:08.8 0:48:56        3:18:08            6:21:35               14:01:06               20:29:22             22:33:15            28:34:08           30:20:24           30:42:22           12       M 40-44      
68    Angel Varela            Laguna Niguellaguna niguel 176        30:45:02.1 30:45:09.4 0:46:46        3:11:21            4:47:38               11:38:50               17:08:46             19:35:31            27:43:34           29:56:54           30:45:02           10       M 30-34      
69    Careli Viloria          Sylmar                     239        30:45:09.1 30:45:39.4 0:50:12        3:35:40            5:19:29               13:52:22               20:34:15             22:38:16            24:54:45           28:37:16           30:45:09           9        M 35-39      
70    Steve Jones             Roseville                  141        30:45:38.0 30:45:41.4 0:50:24        3:34:33            5:18:30               13:03:09               19:47:05             22:21:26            24:51:00           28:37:37           30:45:38           13       M 40-44      
71    Scott Davis             Ponte Vedra                122        30:52:53.4 30:53:11.5 0:55:12        3:49:44            5:44:58               13:11:13               19:24:31             21:57:34            28:20:13           30:32:22           30:52:53           14       M 40-44      
72    Juan Manuel Munoz Garay San Antonio                278        30:54:34.8 31:06:29.5 0:54:27        3:37:25            5:13:51               14:47:27               20:48:08             22:38:43            28:21:20           30:29:12           30:54:35           4        M 25-29      
73    Katherine Plichta       Wellington                 439        30:55:04.9 31:08:53.4 1:09:55        4:36:30            6:31:35               14:25:42               20:24:22             22:59:11            28:50:11           30:28:50           30:55:05           1        F 30-34      
74    Kelvin Culp             San Antonio                127        30:57:33.8 30:58:43.6 1:02:30        4:34:59            6:19:58               13:59:53               20:29:48             22:34:49            28:29:57           30:24:03           30:57:34           1        M 55-59      
75    Nick Askey              San Antonio                282        30:57:34.2 30:58:43.9 1:02:34        4:37:58            6:19:55               13:59:54               20:29:16             22:26:12            28:21:51           30:24:33           30:57:34           10       M 35-39      
76    Nathan Clifton          Yuma                       292        31:15:30.9 31:15:41.1 0:53:57        3:56:48            5:49:31               14:01:59               19:35:13                                 28:29:30           30:47:11           31:15:31           15       M 40-44      
77    Tyler Ackerman          Everett                    188        31:18:24.0 31:18:43.5 0:57:31        3:51:58            5:28:14               13:56:49               20:04:20             23:01:13            29:31:50           30:53:42           31:18:24           5        M 25-29      
78    Jennifer Eckels         Finleyville                120        31:18:40.1 31:19:09.4 0:52:34        3:41:52            5:28:12               12:45:00               18:35:53             21:04:40            28:13:45           30:38:58           31:18:40           2        F 25-29      
79    John Gallup             Austin                     301        31:24:28.8 31:37:31.4 0:55:28        3:43:50            5:23:20               13:12:32               20:01:13             22:25:51            28:46:02           30:47:08           31:24:29           11       M 35-39      
80    Justin Youngblom        Saint Paul                 178        31:29:28.1 31:29:39.9 0:51:06        3:29:18            5:03:42               13:12:55               20:04:26             22:40:59            28:41:47           31:06:47           31:29:28           12       M 35-39      
81    Rodolphe Cambas         Wellington                 206        31:31:57.7 31:35:57.1 1:00:11        4:11:28            5:54:28               13:56:18               20:26:36             22:51:03            29:06:22           31:04:29           31:31:58           17       M 45-49      
82    Jesse Stoda             San Diego                  302        31:35:33.7 31:35:50.3 0:58:15        4:16:35            6:00:24               14:03:36               20:03:21             22:28:32            28:49:18           31:10:59           31:35:34           16       M 40-44      
83    Randall Hinton          Hurricane                  145        31:52:44.9 31:53:20.6 0:51:54        3:42:15            5:17:47               13:59:57               15:20:42             24:07:36            29:52:18           31:32:53           31:52:45           17       M 40-44      
84    Isaac Espy              Northport                  314        32:10:08.1 32:10:22.4 0:53:03        4:09:16            6:08:32               14:31:22               21:32:39             24:05:33            29:45:36           31:40:56           32:10:08           2        M 55-59      
85    Sarah Diaz              Waterford                  279        32:11:15.2 32:19:15.7 0:59:04        4:07:39            5:52:58               14:21:17               20:22:30             22:59:59            25:10:31           29:21:26           32:11:15           2        F 30-34      
86    Jonathan Lezotte        Grosse Pointe              251        32:12:51.6 32:20:51.8 0:59:07        4:07:40            5:51:08               13:51:41               20:22:39             22:55:46            25:11:12           29:23:31           32:12:52           11       M 30-34      
87    Hayden Grim             Tampa                      249        32:13:38.8 32:14:11.4 1:01:58        4:03:00            5:51:27               14:30:04               21:40:53             24:17:45            30:36:06           31:48:06           32:13:39           3        M 20-24      
88    Everett Billingslea     Seattle                    317        32:30:11.2 32:36:54.4 1:06:43        4:25:02            6:18:14               15:39:24               22:36:57             24:58:56            27:06:02           30:26:06           32:30:11           3        M 55-59      
89    Eric Quallen            Laramie                    286        32:33:51.9 32:39:25.7 1:09:51        4:49:05            6:46:14               15:16:00               20:58:11             23:03:04            25:12:35           29:33:11           32:33:52           6        M 25-29      
90    Joshua Slocum           Romney                     198        32:39:18.8 32:39:25.9 0:49:55        3:54:27            5:46:26               21:03:30                                    23:08:34            29:43:09           31:52:47           32:39:19           7        M 25-29      
91    Christopher DiMiceli    Los Angeles                267        32:40:28.3 32:40:57.9 0:52:02        3:40:49            5:19:29               13:47:41               20:55:48             23:14:39            29:49:38           32:08:40           32:40:28           13       M 35-39      
92    David Harvey            Birmingham                 163        32:43:53.0 32:44:16.6 0:58:31        4:08:38            6:16:43               14:57:14               21:11:47             23:55:53            30:13:01           32:13:01           32:43:53           18       M 45-49      
93    Nikki Mallory-Harvey    Birmingham                 162        32:43:53.3 32:44:15.6 0:56:01        4:09:12            6:15:47               15:01:29               21:19:08             23:55:54            30:12:59           32:13:01           32:43:53           2        F 45-49      
94    Caleb Cooper            Jacksonville               289        32:44:10.9 32:44:49.3 1:01:42        3:50:51            5:28:36               13:20:55               20:55:43             23:39:48            30:12:51           32:21:57           32:44:11           12       M 30-34      
95    Jenny Yoakum            Spokane                    200        32:49:30.6 32:52:17.8 1:11:22        4:45:14            6:59:39               16:01:44               22:23:02             24:53:09            27:04:01           30:25:51           32:49:31           2        F 40-44      
96    Gretchen James          Spokane                    208        32:49:31.3 32:52:17.8 1:11:15        4:45:15            6:59:41               15:55:21               22:23:00             24:51:33            30:30:46           32:20:43           32:49:31           3        F 45-49      
97    Nicole Whiting          Moscow                     367        32:49:35.1 32:52:18.9 1:11:23        4:42:23            6:59:42               15:50:58               22:23:03             24:52:42            26:53:40           30:25:54           32:49:35           3        F 40-44      
98    Dave Ashton             South Pasadena             403        32:49:46.7 32:50:11.6 0:53:33        3:41:27            5:35:59               14:42:49               21:42:51             24:02:35            30:18:51           32:16:23           32:49:47           7        M 50-54      
99    Scott Anderson          Clayton                    337        32:53:02.6 32:53:44.3 1:03:21        4:28:25            6:27:58               15:31:45               22:31:41             24:36:31            26:37:05           30:26:39           32:53:03           4        M 55-59      
100   Dan Aspromonte          Scotts Valley              116        32:53:04.2 32:53:45.6 1:03:32        4:34:00            6:51:25               15:33:04               22:19:56             24:37:15            30:26:48           32:25:58           32:53:04           1        M 65-69      
101   Jeff Morrick            Grand Island               237        33:06:16.0 33:06:43.1 0:59:52        4:11:58            6:12:18               14:53:06               21:12:55             23:23:08            30:12:49           32:32:09           33:06:16           19       M 45-49      
102   Ryan Peterson           Blue Earth                 209        33:06:23.6 33:06:46.8 0:56:10        4:08:32            6:17:06               14:58:23               21:12:26             23:55:25            30:13:00           32:32:27           33:06:24           13       M 30-34      
103   Joel Campos             Fitchburg                  305        33:08:17.2 33:13:31.5 1:06:48        4:18:04            6:11:05               16:11:46               22:38:26             25:00:40            27:28:34           30:37:23           33:08:17           8        M 25-29      
104   Roger Young             Thousand Oaks              112        33:12:03.9 33:17:59.7 1:06:12        4:45:39            6:54:09               16:31:07               23:25:33             25:34:11            30:56:29           32:52:26           33:12:04           1        M 60-64      
105   Rob Gentry              Augusta                    388        33:12:29.5 33:14:01.3 1:10:29        4:40:01            6:43:17               15:44:47               22:27:26             24:47:53            26:44:45           30:37:10           33:12:30           18       M 40-44      
106   Dean Denter             Eagle River                383        33:23:17.5 33:23:59.8 0:51:53        3:55:54            5:50:40               15:19:08               21:40:14             24:10:17            30:47:17           32:57:13           33:23:18           20       M 45-49      
107   Hillary Peabody         Carlsbad                   232        33:24:24.5 33:24:38.4 0:53:42        4:16:11            6:12:00               14:43:52               21:39:31             24:02:49            30:34:25           32:53:08           33:24:25           3        F 30-34      
108   Robert Villani          Hicksville                 223        33:28:07.0 33:28:19.6 1:01:05        4:24:33            6:40:09               16:05:51               22:26:48             24:45:18            30:40:19           32:53:46           33:28:07           2        M 60-64      
109   Mark Leistico           Grand Junction             233        33:29:35.2 33:35:12.5 1:07:28        4:36:25            6:31:30               14:57:48               21:40:11             24:05:24            26:36:00           30:40:04           33:29:35           19       M 40-44      
110   Jordan Donohue          Riverside                  212        33:33:57.5 33:34:59.3 0:59:11        4:08:30            6:03:35               14:38:58               21:02:25             23:34:36            30:54:52           33:01:37           33:33:58           14       M 30-34      
111   Robert Boyden           Salt Lake City             111        33:34:20.8 33:56:39.7 1:07:30        4:15:44            6:06:03               13:50:35               21:00:02             24:22:46            30:55:06           32:58:59           33:34:21           21       M 45-49      
112   Eric Scheffler          Scarsdale                  201        33:37:49.2 33:38:34.7 0:58:10        4:03:51            5:57:40               14:52:37               21:40:50             24:17:43            30:53:51           33:10:17           33:37:49           8        M 50-54      
113   Mark Klion              Scarsdale                  184        33:37:53.8 33:38:37.4 0:58:14        4:02:05            5:57:59               15:43:20               22:18:26             24:17:39            30:46:28           33:10:12           33:37:54           5        M 55-59      
114   Alex Pastorkovich       Santa Monica               266        33:38:10.0 33:38:39.3 0:50:15        3:40:51            5:29:45               21:45:27                                    24:10:42            26:28:40           30:52:00           33:38:10           9        M 25-29      
115   Jeffrey Holdaway        Vienna                     336        33:39:27.0 33:43:10.3 1:00:56        4:19:53            6:20:06               14:27:30               21:41:42             23:57:43            30:58:38           33:09:04           33:39:27           3        M 60-64      
116   Emilee Molfino          Ben Lomond                 285        33:40:15.1 33:40:43.5 1:03:42        4:27:26            6:23:17               14:51:43               22:25:16             24:44:39            31:18:21           33:15:11           33:40:15           4        F 40-44      
117   Kevin Crane             Ventura                    425        33:45:21.0 33:46:01.2 0:58:26        4:03:41            5:54:30               14:45:03               22:43:07             25:32:47            33:01:55                              33:45:21           10       M 25-29      
118   Christopher Rensel      TIgard                     409        33:46:52.0 33:47:55.9 0:52:54        3:49:48            5:34:54               14:45:40               22:26:02             25:10:17            31:19:13           33:14:20           33:46:52           15       M 30-34      
119   Les Jones               Memphis                    332        33:49:49.3 33:50:13.9 1:03:52        4:44:02            6:47:52               16:07:57               23:09:21             25:31:09            31:21:42           33:21:55           33:49:49           4        M 60-64      
120   John Goldfield          Raleigh                    419        33:53:25.0 34:02:28.3 1:07:54        4:22:15            6:25:57               15:22:50               22:36:20             24:54:36            31:22:44           33:24:53           33:53:25           9        M 50-54      
121   David Kimari            Pismo Beach                248        33:54:45.2 33:55:20.3 1:04:09        4:38:02            6:41:00               15:29:35               22:19:57             25:02:59            27:26:02           31:27:30           33:54:45           16       M 30-34      
122   Jessica Baker           Raeford                    341        34:00:46.9 34:00:55.8 0:57:09        4:23:38            6:31:18               17:05:57               23:30:13             25:49:54            31:30:54           33:34:56           34:00:47           5        F 40-44      
123   Paul Thompson           Medina                     130        34:05:23.6 34:13:08.4 1:02:33        4:18:47            6:34:36               17:04:48               23:59:39             25:49:24            31:20:41           33:32:30           34:05:24           10       M 50-54      
124   Bob Vander Waal         Scottsdale                 274        34:07:16.3 34:10:01.7 1:00:21        4:20:02            6:10:55               15:48:20               23:27:26             25:57:18            31:34:42           33:30:39           34:07:16           17       M 30-34      
125   Michael Whiteside       Layton                     323        34:11:11.6 34:21:28.2 1:03:59        4:29:54            6:31:24               15:25:29               16:25:54             25:41:44            32:15:36           33:47:01           34:11:12           14       M 35-39      
126   Katelyn Johnson         Fort Collins               364        34:11:21.6 34:16:05.4 0:54:34        3:59:26            5:45:03               14:48:44               21:37:22             24:33:39            31:32:17           33:43:27           34:11:22           4        F 30-34      
127   Augustus II Andrada     Fontana                    175        34:14:57.8 34:26:59.1 1:05:49        4:34:02            6:43:31               16:33:34               24:47:28             27:08:11            32:07:14           33:32:06           34:14:58           18       M 30-34      
128   Blane Hostetler         Windyville                 216        34:21:45.3 34:22:10.2 1:03:46        4:09:17            6:21:11               15:43:58               23:14:14             25:12:58            31:32:43           33:49:12           34:21:45           11       M 25-29      
129   DILLON HOSTETLER        Tunas                      370        34:21:48.6 34:22:11.4 1:03:34        4:08:58            6:21:08               16:09:09               22:54:15             25:12:54            31:32:20           33:48:48           34:21:49           4        M 20-24      
130   Julia Addison           Hesperia                   119        34:22:27.6 34:22:46.7 0:58:35        3:56:21            5:43:10               13:41:57               21:53:12             24:40:58            31:10:46           33:52:40           34:22:28           2        F 35-39      
131   Jud Burkett             Saint George               135        34:26:27.9 34:27:47.4 1:02:50        4:20:27            6:32:18               15:32:31               22:36:37             25:05:39            31:39:21           33:56:22           34:26:28           22       M 45-49      
132   M. Adeel Khan           Reseda                     136        34:27:14.9 34:27:29.7 1:04:13        4:28:48            6:31:51               15:33:51               23:18:47             25:55:53            32:28:47           34:07:06           34:27:15           19       M 30-34      
133   Jeremiah Atkinson       Tioga                      118        34:28:28.6 34:28:51.2 1:04:35        4:40:23            6:50:33               16:26:31               23:47:54             26:06:29            28:01:14           31:57:40           34:28:29           20       M 40-44      
134   Edward Samourjian       Valley Glen                413        34:35:32.8 34:36:04.7 0:55:24        4:11:45            6:01:12               14:43:01               22:43:09             26:10:24            32:05:39           34:06:26           34:35:33           21       M 40-44      
135   Joel Cervantes          Bensalem                   269        34:40:44.7 34:40:51.8 1:03:16        4:34:33            6:38:26               15:56:20               23:19:17             25:56:27            28:17:16           32:40:30           34:40:45           12       M 25-29      
136   Cang Nguyen             Midway CIty                326        34:41:23.2 34:41:36.6 1:04:15        4:28:48            6:26:56               14:45:37               21:53:19             25:55:10            32:27:43           34:18:28           34:41:23           15       M 35-39      
137   Joshua Hough            Corvallis                  247        34:46:33.9 34:46:33.9 1:17:33        4:38:12                                  24:26:11                                    26:49:05            32:38:01           34:19:50           34:46:34           23       M 45-49      
138   John Scott              Leadville                  375        34:48:10.6 34:48:38.9 1:11:35        4:40:16            6:52:56               16:47:37               23:47:37             26:17:14            32:24:20           34:20:16           34:48:11           6        M 55-59      
139   VLADAN KURUZOVIC        Chicago                    220        34:54:36.4 35:02:18.2 0:51:03        3:34:31            5:18:38               14:00:17               15:04:14             24:59:14            32:26:51           34:19:10           34:54:36           20       M 30-34      
140   Bryan Leveritt          Saint Charles              168        34:56:51.8 34:57:57.9 1:05:33        4:45:50            6:44:58               15:43:38               23:40:04             26:26:46            32:36:41           34:24:15           34:56:52           16       M 35-39      
141   Jens Hansen             Kirkland                   435        34:59:23.6 35:06:12.3 1:06:42        4:36:48            6:35:30               15:43:07               22:56:53             25:39:13            32:17:29           34:33:58           34:59:24           11       M 50-54      
142   Tracey Nguyen           Bellevue                   231        34:59:25.9 35:06:10.5 1:06:46        4:33:34            6:35:36               15:46:29               22:57:03             25:39:26            32:18:43           34:34:03           34:59:26           4        F 45-49      
143   Michael Kelley          New York                   134        34:59:59.9 35:00:18.2 1:02:58        4:23:17            6:19:10               14:39:58               23:44:36             26:15:48            32:31:22           34:35:12           35:00:00           21       M 30-34      
144   Jolinda Morrissey       La Plata                   174        35:01:25.8 35:01:35.5 1:01:38        4:26:56            6:32:47               16:15:36               24:00:46             26:11:50            32:48:10           34:36:18           35:01:26           3        F 35-39      
145   Justin Gomori           Salem                      420        35:05:25.5 35:15:37.4 0:59:52        4:29:23            6:23:28               15:41:43               24:21:25             26:50:29            32:50:09           34:39:14           35:05:26           22       M 30-34      
146   Matt Goda               Kailua                     148        35:06:00.6 35:11:55.4 1:06:23        4:45:43            6:54:09               16:11:36               23:59:17             26:14:01            28:26:14           32:17:08           35:06:01           12       M 50-54      
147   Laura Waldron           Chicago                    327        35:07:08.0 35:07:20.2 1:05:11        4:37:33            6:46:01               15:39:56               23:47:44             26:14:35            32:37:44           34:42:16           35:07:08           5        F 30-34      
148   Jason Baum              Prescott Valley            192        35:22:25.0 35:22:46.8 1:05:02        4:23:33            6:36:14               17:04:08               24:14:29             26:54:05            33:06:57           34:54:14           35:22:25           23       M 30-34      
149   Cara Combs              Lawrence                   411        35:23:10.6 35:30:35.1 1:03:32        4:39:03            6:58:32               16:27:07               23:34:25             26:23:25            32:43:54           34:59:22           35:23:11           4        F 35-39      
150   Jon Bullock             Washington                 280        35:25:52.7 35:46:29.7 1:05:29        4:58:40            7:08:03               17:08:16               24:09:23             26:51:38            33:15:30           34:55:30           35:25:53           24       M 45-49      
151   Wanderley Reis          Layton                     434        35:29:51.6 35:33:27.9 0:54:39        4:37:54            6:46:27               17:02:31               24:55:44             27:09:39            29:01:26           33:04:16           35:29:52           13       M 50-54      
152   Kathy Vidlock Granley   Parker                     374        35:33:24.4 35:35:11.3 1:11:16        4:44:22            7:05:47               15:51:38               24:08:51             26:48:19            32:58:41           35:06:16           35:33:24           1        F 50-54      
153   Adam Wininger           Sherman Oaks               436        35:42:02.8 35:42:08.1 1:03:51        4:33:40            6:41:33               17:13:39               25:04:32             27:08:23            33:12:17           35:17:19           35:42:03           13       M 25-29      
154   Hope Hyatt              Nephi                      378        35:46:57.2 35:47:30.7 1:08:28        5:08:51            7:27:52               17:22:20               24:30:55             27:16:37            29:09:29           33:09:58           35:46:57           6        F 40-44      
155   Nichole Kuss            Menasha                    398        35:49:06.5 35:49:29.2 0:54:41        4:32:55            6:36:43               15:28:26               24:34:18             26:59:31            33:20:09           35:28:35           35:49:07           5        F 35-39      
156   Deborah Kissell         Altoona                    205        35:52:18.1 35:52:32.7 1:12:10        5:08:17            7:25:01               17:07:30               24:14:31             26:54:33            33:07:52           35:24:58           35:52:18           5        F 45-49      
157   Fabio Rozo              Farmington                 207        35:52:28.2 36:08:56.1 0:59:09        4:12:39            6:07:10               16:19:46               23:58:38             26:32:37            28:42:20           33:12:49           35:52:28           7        M 55-59      
158   Rachel Link             Lakewood                   276        35:54:38.0 35:59:36.2 1:14:24        5:10:24            7:33:01               17:21:20               24:37:25             26:45:45            29:05:17           33:06:17           35:54:38           6        F 35-39      
159   Jill Clark              Sandy                      154        35:55:24.6 36:06:58.3 1:11:50        4:34:57            6:34:45               17:25:29               25:03:21             27:12:51            29:00:44           33:35:11           35:55:25           7        F 40-44      
160   Phillip Lowry           Sandy                      153        35:55:24.9 36:06:58.4 1:11:55        4:34:54            6:35:02               16:59:06               25:03:23             27:12:54            33:35:19           35:31:48           35:55:25           14       M 50-54      
161   Kaleb Worthan           Tularosa                   234        36:02:56.4 36:03:31.4 1:12:40        4:45:33            6:53:19               16:39:25               24:23:05             27:04:39            33:04:47           35:30:54           36:02:56           24       M 30-34      
162   Cassady Birdsong        Fort Collins               392        36:18:00.3 36:18:56.4 1:08:06        4:41:00            6:50:32               16:33:22               24:45:57             27:03:06            33:56:16           35:56:05           36:18:00           7        F 35-39      
163   Aum Gandhi              La Palma                   404        36:01:29.3 36:02:32.8 1:14:38        4:41:00            6:53:29               16:42:25               24:15:35             26:56:51            33:19:21           35:38:36           36:01:29           14       M 25-29      
164   Dan Susman              Los Olivos                 284        DNF        DNF        0:55:49        3:29:11            5:02:43               13:06:20               18:16:43                                                                                          25       M 30-34      
165   Evan Malone             Tuscaloosa                 318        DNF        DNF        0:59:01        3:43:30            5:20:33               12:24:20               19:14:19                                                                                          22       M 40-44      
166   Scott Bailey            Sandy                      195        DNF        DNF        0:53:15        3:39:45            5:23:58               13:00:31               19:15:45                                                                                          25       M 45-49      
167   Edward Golden           Batavia                    418        DNF        DNF        0:55:57        3:54:38            5:36:40               12:50:10               20:16:46                                                                                          5        M 20-24      
168   Jacob Kuntz             Salt Lake City             143        DNF        DNF        0:56:47        4:10:32            6:02:57               15:29:45               20:25:20                                                                                          26       M 30-34      
169   Brett Christenson       Jurupa Valley              372        DNF        DNF        0:56:31        3:55:51            5:43:44               16:06:51               22:25:51                                                                                          23       M 40-44      
170   Lin Alder               Park City                  430        DNF        DNF        1:07:32        4:15:28            6:20:20               15:19:43               23:33:07                                                                                          15       M 50-54      
171   Crystal McGee           Saint George               373        DNF        DNF        0:52:47        3:39:37            5:25:43               12:44:40                                                                                                                 8        F 35-39      
172   Taylor Bryant           Rogers                     189        DNF        DNF        0:48:38        3:10:37            4:35:45               13:34:19                                                                                                                 6        M 20-24      
173   Casey Needs             Herriman                   246        DNF        DNF        1:09:43        4:39:30            6:37:09               15:56:36                                                                                                                 24       M 40-44      
174   Cindy Carlson           Cerritos                   307        DNF        DNF        1:18:24        5:03:59            7:29:32               17:40:25                                                                                                                 6        F 45-49      
175   Jolene Walters          Coeur D Alene              227        DNF        DNF        1:01:36        4:42:24            7:06:06                                                                                                                                        2        F 50-54      
176   Linda McFadden          Modesto                    110        DNF        DNF        1:11:32        5:09:55            7:29:52                                                           14:24:51            16:19:38                                                 1        F 55-59      
177   Warren Scott            Riverside                  410        DNF        DNF        1:13:27        5:45:36                                                                              6:56:06                                                                      8        M 55-59      
178   John Dragon             West Chester               203        DNF        DNF        0:42:45        3:00:39            4:20:11               10:19:40               15:15:04             18:39:28                                                                     15       M 25-29      
179   Brandon Bartz           Colona                     166        DNF        DNF        1:01:35        4:24:16            6:13:07               13:51:37               19:20:26             21:50:08                                                                     25       M 40-44      
180   Allan Schoenberg        Ardsley                    161        DNF        DNF        0:58:17        3:47:56            5:57:11               16:14:37               22:59:04             25:04:25                                                                     16       M 50-54      
181   Joseph Gorlaski         Levittown                  423        DNF        DNF        1:03:13        4:34:31            6:38:23               16:08:05               23:19:22             25:56:31                                                                     26       M 40-44      
182   Becky Anderson          Davenport                  147        DNF        DNF        1:02:25        4:24:24            6:14:02               16:17:07               23:44:47             26:28:18                                                                     6        F 30-34      
183   Justin Taylor           Moline                     164        DNF        DNF        1:02:24        4:24:48            6:14:01               16:34:06               23:41:30             26:28:28                                                                     17       M 35-39      
184   Kirsten Jett            Amarillo                   328        DNF        DNF        1:11:04        4:47:42            6:54:26               16:11:05               23:56:38             26:48:03                                                                     3        F 50-54      
185   Sarah Pfeffer           Cave Creek                 158        DNF        DNF        1:08:20        5:03:23            7:12:26               16:46:57               24:06:37             27:02:11                                                                     8        F 40-44      
186   Kristofer Jones         Camas                      380        DNF        DNF        1:24:06        5:22:43            7:54:49               17:49:38               24:46:37             27:37:44                                                                     27       M 40-44      
187   Hector Aleman           Lakewood                   199        DNF        DNF        1:18:23        5:07:43            7:29:36                                                           27:57:30                                                                     26       M 45-49      
188   Eric Lewis              Cedar City                 152        DNF        DNF        0:51:54        3:27:17            5:00:46               12:02:47               13:56:03                                                                                          27       M 45-49      
189   Matt Branigan           Cooperstown                146        DNF        DNF        1:10:03        4:19:30            6:19:00               14:42:39               15:57:41                                                                                          27       M 30-34      
190   Curtiss Crossman        Wichita                    311        DNF        DNF        0:58:23        4:37:31            6:56:51               17:56:10               18:59:10                                                                                          17       M 50-54      
191   Bryce Da Camara         Riverside                  440        DNF        DNF        1:13:35        6:04:27            8:11:36               17:42:34               19:05:39                                                                                          16       M 25-29      
192   Brent Reilly            Tuscaloosa                 433        DNF        DNF        1:14:56        5:09:08            7:27:08               17:23:43               19:37:32                                                                                          28       M 40-44      
193   Xiangtian Kong          Cincinnati                 422        DNF        DNF        1:22:52        5:12:53            7:44:24               17:43:05               21:21:13                                                                                          17       M 25-29      
194   Jared Hickenlooper      Sandy                      218        DNF        DNF        1:06:29        4:41:10            7:01:08               18:19:27               21:47:42                                                                                          28       M 45-49      
195   Jennifer Despain        Spanish Fork               217        DNF        DNF        1:06:34        4:40:26            7:03:53               18:19:26               21:47:45                                                                                          9        F 35-39      
196   Dustin Robbins          Littleton                  310        DNF        DNF        1:00:37        3:59:27            5:46:31               14:24:17               21:47:58                                                                                          18       M 35-39      
197   Steve Tramleasure       Meridian                   417        DNF        DNF        0:59:57        3:44:13            5:31:42               14:10:15               22:19:41                                                                                          29       M 40-44      
198   Todd Branthoover        Hill AFB                   320        DNF        DNF        1:03:11        4:24:14            6:23:06               16:02:32               23:17:56                                                                                          19       M 35-39      
199   Mathias Eichler         Olympia                    191        DNF        DNF        0:58:46        4:27:55            6:43:32               16:48:56               25:22:48                                                                                          30       M 40-44      
200   Ron Gutierrez           San Francisco              185        DNF        DNF        0:43:10        3:08:40            4:33:02               10:39:23                                                                                                                 18       M 50-54      
201   Thad Kendell            Kaysville                  242        DNF        DNF        0:43:24        2:56:44            4:15:00               10:49:41                                                                                                                 31       M 40-44      
202   Vu Tran                 San Francisco              225        DNF        DNF        0:43:18        3:09:42            4:32:56               11:28:51                                                                                                                 20       M 35-39      
203   Travis Sullivan         Seattle                    416        DNF        DNF        0:49:38        3:18:18            5:00:32               12:11:51                                                                                                                 29       M 45-49      
204   Jonathan Richner        Marysville                 371        DNF        DNF        0:51:19        3:28:38            4:59:05               12:12:32                                                                                                                 9        M 55-59      
205   Sam McClain             Denver                     101        DNF        DNF        0:59:11        4:06:48            5:40:41               12:38:01                                                                                                                 18       M 25-29      
206   Steven Kimble           Corning                    293        DNF        DNF        1:04:31        4:41:45            6:50:30               13:06:03                                                                                                                 10       M 55-59      
207   Brandon Kasteler        Tuscaloosa                 306        DNF        DNF        0:59:00        3:44:00            5:14:13               13:21:23                                                                                                                 30       M 45-49      
208   Andy Applegate          Los Angeles                391        DNF        DNF        0:58:08        4:01:00            5:53:12               13:35:27                                                                                                                 11       M 55-59      
209   Adam Alaniz             Las Vegas                  177        DNF        DNF        0:57:39        3:43:02            5:25:43               14:06:30                                                                                                                 21       M 35-39      
210   Mike Taylor             Madisonville               230        DNF        DNF        0:57:15        3:42:53            5:29:52               14:14:31                                                                                                                 32       M 40-44      
211   Chelsea Olson           Vancouver                  210        DNF        DNF        0:57:21        4:02:35            6:04:30               14:19:29                                                                                                                 7        F 30-34      
212   Toby Nuber              Denver                     100        DNF        DNF        0:55:50        3:52:04            5:25:26               14:19:46                                                                                                                 31       M 45-49      
213   David McCartney         Darlington                 113        DNF        DNF        0:56:29        4:06:51            6:35:43               14:25:47                                                                                                                 22       M 35-39      
214   Jesse Negherbon         Fair Oaks                  211        DNF        DNF        1:03:58        4:14:43            6:10:54               15:12:05                                                                                                                 23       M 35-39      
215   Chris Dolan             Keokuk                     226        DNF        DNF        0:58:29        4:21:17            6:26:08               15:29:14                                                                                                                 24       M 35-39      
216   Bernard Hohman II       Lakewood                   406        DNF        DNF        1:04:45        4:27:16            6:32:40               15:36:47                                                                                                                 19       M 50-54      
217   Melissa O'Connell       Rocklin                    260        DNF        DNF        1:03:03        4:13:59            6:12:15               15:44:48                                                                                                                 8        F 30-34      
218   Paul Verga              San Francisco              108        DNF        DNF        1:10:09        4:19:31            6:19:26               15:57:17                                                                                                                 28       M 30-34      
219   Leonard Datangel        San Francisco              401        DNF        DNF        0:56:59        4:05:12            6:06:32               16:08:23                                                                                                                 29       M 30-34      
220   Becky Winicki           Oceanside                  255        DNF        DNF        1:04:06        4:35:04            6:42:36               16:09:12                                                                                                                 10       F 35-39      
221   Holly Wallace           Oceanside                  256        DNF        DNF        1:03:47        4:34:59            6:33:12               16:09:13                                                                                                                 11       F 35-39      
222   Ashton Eto              Oceano                     257        DNF        DNF        1:03:52        4:36:43            6:42:41               16:13:58                                                                                                                 19       M 25-29      
223   Roberto Piedra          Hurricanehurricane         437        DNF        DNF        0:43:06        6:46:20            8:46:47               16:14:53                                                                                                                 33       M 40-44      
224   Natalie Bickers         Palmer                     349        DNF        DNF        1:05:52        4:44:12            6:54:46               16:17:23                                                                                                                 7        F 45-49      
225   David Kung              Hillsborough               397        DNF        DNF        1:00:43        4:30:34            6:38:40               16:32:43                                                                                                                 32       M 45-49      
226   Michael Cooley          Belmont                    149        DNF        DNF        1:01:59        4:44:57            6:47:23               16:35:17                                                                                                                 30       M 30-34      
227   Sean Kayes              Greenville                 150        DNF        DNF        1:01:56        4:45:00            6:47:24               16:35:41                                                                                                                 31       M 30-34      
228   Ann Hollis              Olathe                     159        DNF        DNF        1:07:22        4:29:31            6:31:02               16:45:14                                                                                                                 4        F 50-54      
229   Charlie Ristau          Portland                   363        DNF        DNF        0:58:18                           6:52:47               16:53:16                                                                                                                 32       M 30-34      
230   Gary Williams           Washougal                  346        DNF        DNF        0:58:40        4:31:37            6:36:21               16:57:44                                                                                                                 20       M 50-54      
231   Gene Ledet              Austin                     275        DNF        DNF        1:06:09        4:36:01            6:33:13               17:02:00                                                                                                                 25       M 35-39      
232   John Chumbley           Eudora                     344        DNF        DNF        1:03:30        4:40:38            6:58:41               17:20:27                                                                                                                 20       M 25-29      
233   Trudi Chavez            Lawrence                   345        DNF        DNF        1:03:34        4:38:59            6:58:37               17:20:28                                                                                                                 9        F 40-44      
234   Cory Reese                                         441        DNF        DNF        1:13:52        5:08:32            7:36:57               17:37:27                                                                                                                 1        No Age Given 
235   Sebastian Becerra       Pittsburgh                 407        DNF        DNF        0:58:23        4:37:15            6:56:53               17:56:05                                                                                                                 26       M 35-39      
236   Ngina Thompson          Garden Grove               245        DNF        DNF        1:10:24        5:10:11            7:30:05               18:23:04                                                                                                                 8        F 45-49      
237   Landon Tueller          West Valley City           348        DNF        DNF        1:14:03        5:13:52            7:58:52               18:25:52                                                                                                                 21       M 25-29      
238   Bryan Proctor           Huntington                 106        DNF        DNF        1:00:15        4:48:25            7:09:15               19:42:12                                                                                                                 27       M 35-39      
239   Wilmer Higgs            Anchorage                  140        DNF        DNF        0:57:56        3:44:38            5:31:21                                                                                                                                        28       M 35-39      
240   Forrest Hill            Livermore                  265        DNF        DNF        0:56:44        3:48:15            5:41:29                                                                                                                                        34       M 40-44      
241   Caroline Wylie          Romney                     197        DNF        DNF        0:49:54        3:54:27            5:46:19                                                                                                                                        1        F 20-24      
242   Sean Crane              Goleta                     271        DNF        DNF        0:58:13        4:03:09            5:54:25                                                                                                                                        33       M 30-34      
243   Jared Buchanan          Ellington                  329        DNF        DNF        0:54:03        4:04:08            5:55:05                                                                                                                                        34       M 30-34      
244   Brewster Curry          Travis AFB                 352        DNF        DNF        1:09:47        4:14:42            6:03:09                                                                                                                                        22       M 25-29      
245   Bill Feller             Cleveland                  128        DNF        DNF        0:58:46        3:51:10            6:03:36                                                                                                                                        5        M 60-64      
246   Alex Bickers            Westfield                  438        DNF        DNF        1:02:37        4:09:09            6:08:04                                                                                                                                        35       M 30-34      
247   Laura Drake             Woodland Park              408        DNF        DNF        0:57:07        4:12:39            6:19:03                                                                                                                                        9        F 30-34      
248   Erik Dube               San Luis Obispo            243        DNF        DNF        1:04:03        4:27:20            6:37:45                                                                                                                                        33       M 45-49      
249   Jorge Hernandez         Spanish Fork               355        DNF        DNF        0:59:41        4:37:10            6:38:12                                                                                                                                        29       M 35-39      
250   David Johnson           Fort Collins               240        DNF        DNF        1:08:05        4:40:57            6:50:34                                                                                                                                        21       M 50-54      
251   Jose Cruz               Mcminnville                241        DNF        DNF        1:02:53        4:27:52            6:53:05                                                                                                                                        30       M 35-39      
252   Josh Rasch              Dover                      325        DNF        DNF        1:07:53        4:33:41            7:05:19                                                                                                                                        31       M 35-39      
253   Salem Stanley           Washington                 424        DNF        DNF        1:12:17        4:54:26            7:18:59                                                                                                                                        32       M 35-39      
254   Erik Cone               Signal Hill                295        DNF        DNF        1:10:02        5:10:12            7:25:31                                                                                                                                        23       M 25-29      
255   Jason Cone              Buena Park                 296        DNF        DNF        1:10:00        5:10:16            7:25:35                                                                                                                                        24       M 25-29      
256   Pam Kennedy             Wellington                 213        DNF        DNF        1:10:11        4:59:03            7:58:25                                                                                                                                        5        F 50-54      
257   Dean Nemecek            Jamestown                  250        DNF        DNF        1:15:20        5:41:00            8:11:27                                                                                                                                        35       M 40-44      
258   Randy Delaney           Colorado Springs           222        DNF        DNF        1:15:27        5:40:47            8:11:31                                                                                                                                        22       M 50-54      
259   Kevin Hume              Watsonville                297        DNF        DNF        1:08:19        5:33:41            8:25:37                                                                                                                                        12       M 55-59      
260   Don Ledford             Excelsior Springs          300        DNF        DNF        1:04:36        6:41:04            9:10:56                                                                                                                                        13       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jeff Browning 139 49  1       M      Bozeman MT US  17:44:23.8 
2     Andrew Ulrey  172 31  2       M      Loveland OH US 20:05:18.6 
3     Michael Greer 156 38  3       M      Peoria AZ US   23:00:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gwendolyn Rudy  121 27  12      F      Leadville CO US    26:15:31.1 
2     Laura Noll      138 38  18      F      Flagstaff AZ US    26:41:19.1 
3     Nicole Stafford 340 39  32      F      Fort Collins CO US 27:46:12.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cory Reese 441     234     M               DNF  


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Paul Noble   235 20  53      M      Iowa City IA US 29:23:05.3 
2     Connor Alton 194 20  62      M      Ogden UT US     30:23:03.3 
3     Hayden Grim  249 23  87      M      Tampa FL US     32:13:38.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeremiah Clark   157 28  49      M      Moline IL US     28:54:44.0 
2     Morgan Torgersen 133 25  58      M      Richfield UT US  29:53:07.7 
3     Michael Stoermer 351 29  59      M      Alexandria VA US 29:54:31.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chris Chord     137 32  6       M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:29:51.8 
2     Nathan Williams 343 31  9       M      Sandy UT US        25:44:40.0 
3     Dan Jashinsky   264 30  19      M      Verona WI US       26:52:30.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Kevin Slider  102 39  10      M      Lehi UT US           25:49:38.4 
2     Jason Renfro  142 35  15      M      Pleasant Grove UT US 26:27:29.4 
3     Simon Guerard 350 35  20      M      Cambridge MA US      27:07:57.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     THOMAS FERRELL  431 41  4       M      Portland OR US     23:26:41.5 
2     Chase Stock     384 41  7       M      Owings Mills MD US 25:40:04.7 
3     John Scarbrough 393 40  11      M      Apple Valley CA US 25:59:48.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Cameron Winters 173 45  5       M      DurangoDurango CO US 23:28:35.6 
2     Derrick Searle  339 45  14      M      Fort Collins CO US   26:25:31.6 
3     Kyle Blasch     215 49  17      M      Garden City ID US    26:33:09.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Andy Kumeda    129 53  8       M      Sierra Madre CA US 25:40:39.0 
2     Jason Fishkind 421 51  29      M      Purchase NY US     27:31:15.7 
3     Matthew Clark  244 52  37      M      Highland UT US     28:05:43.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kelvin Culp         127 55  74      M      San Antonio TX US 30:57:33.8 
2     Isaac Espy          314 58  84      M      Northport AL US   32:10:08.1 
3     Everett Billingslea 317 59  88      M      Seattle WA US     32:30:11.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Roger Young      112 62  104     M      Thousand Oaks CA US 33:12:03.9 
2     Robert Villani   223 62  108     M      Hicksville NY US    33:28:07.0 
3     Jeffrey Holdaway 336 62  115     M      Vienna VA US        33:39:27.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dan Aspromonte 116 65  100     M      Scotts Valley CA US 32:53:04.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Caroline Wylie 197 24  241     F      Romney WV US DNF  


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     laura bepko     253 29  41      F      Ventura CA US     28:31:16.1 
2     Jennifer Eckels 120 25  78      F      Finleyville PA US 31:18:40.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Katherine Plichta 439 34  73      F      Wellington FL US 30:55:04.9 
2     Sarah Diaz        279 32  85      F      Waterford MI US  32:11:15.2 
3     Hillary Peabody   232 34  107     F      Carlsbad CA US   33:24:24.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amanda Wilson     357 37  33      F      Lillington NC US 27:52:14.7 
2     Julia Addison     119 35  130     F      Hesperia CA US   34:22:27.6 
3     Jolinda Morrissey 174 39  144     F      La Plata NM US   35:01:25.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Wieke De Boer  365 41  36      F      Tucson AZ US  28:05:41.6 
2     Jenny Yoakum   200 44  95      F      Spokane WA US 32:49:30.6 
3     Nicole Whiting 367 40  97      F      Moscow ID US  32:49:35.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nicole Yedlinsky     376 45  42      F      Lansing KS US    28:31:34.4 
2     Nikki Mallory-Harvey 162 46  93      F      Birmingham AL US 32:43:53.3 
3     Gretchen James       208 47  96      F      Spokane WA US    32:49:31.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kathy Vidlock Granley 374 50  152     F      Parker CO US        35:33:24.4 
2     Jolene Walters        227 54  175     F      Coeur D Alene ID US DNF        
3     Kirsten Jett          328 51  184     F      Amarillo TX US      DNF        


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Linda McFadden 110 58  176     F      Modesto CA US DNF  


Female 60 to 64
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Pam Reed 368 60  66      F      Jackson WY US 30:29:35.9 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#t-1621385261355.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.