Results For
Zion Ultras & Trail Half Marathon

Virgin, UT 84779
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name             City                Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   St-GBump1 Time GBump1-GBump2 Time GBump2-VirginDes Time VirginDes-GBump3 Time GBump3-Finish Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ============================ =================== ========== ========== ========== ============== ================== ===================== ===================== ================== ======== ========= 
1     Sean Lee                     Cerritos            1017       10:49:12.2 10:49:12.2 0:42:47        2:45:13            4:03:38               6:20:52               10:49:12           1        M Top Fin 
2     Luke Watkins                 Phoenix             927        10:50:28.4 10:50:28.4 0:46:32        3:03:26            4:23:43               6:39:09               10:50:28           2        M Top Fin 
3     John Olar                    Lakewood Ranch      645        10:56:55.3 10:56:55.3 0:40:44        2:46:00            4:04:32               6:27:03               10:56:55           3        M Top Fin 
4     Jared Norman                 Lees Summit         632        11:51:46.1 11:51:50.7 0:47:10        6:45:24            4:18:12                                     11:51:46           1        M 30-34   
5     Ross Ring-Jarvi              Idledale            970        11:52:56.5 11:53:05.1 0:47:43        3:03:55            4:20:02               6:38:12               11:52:57           2        M 30-34   
6     Kelly Fruth                  Belmont             1016       11:53:56.9 11:53:56.9 0:43:38        3:05:33            4:31:24               7:05:14               11:53:57           1        F Top Fin 
7     Zac Candelas                 CouplandCoupland    781        12:12:42.9 12:25:56.8 0:43:16        2:46:13            4:06:31               6:53:04               12:12:43           1        M 25-29   
8     Devon Richardson             Seattle             774        12:32:56.2 12:32:56.2 0:45:18        3:04:20            4:26:34               7:02:58               12:32:56           2        F Top Fin 
9     Zach Holt                    Saint George        610        12:41:58.8 12:42:02.6 0:47:32        3:02:32            4:33:25               7:22:02               12:41:59           1        M 35-39   
10    Matt Halverson               Tucson              749        12:43:10.8 12:43:13.4 0:46:19        3:04:20            4:30:21               7:14:29               12:43:11           3        M 30-34   
11    Andrew Cassano               Las Vegas           928        12:43:36.7 12:43:46.2 0:48:24        3:00:50            4:26:33               7:11:53               12:43:37           2        M 35-39   
12    Amanda Sena                  San Clemente        621        12:46:52.1 12:46:52.1 0:48:57        3:15:27            4:42:19               7:20:59               12:46:52           3        F Top Fin 
13    Hillary Kaufman              Bellingham          776        12:46:59.5 12:47:23.3 0:43:26        3:01:56            4:19:49               6:58:43               12:47:00           1        F 30-34   
14    Jacob Warnke                 Minneapolis         799        12:50:50.7 12:50:56.1 0:48:55        3:13:20            4:39:55               7:20:22               12:50:51           1        M 20-24   
15    Alison Hooker                Anaheim             959        12:56:52.2 12:56:52.8 0:45:36        3:07:31            4:33:50               7:21:09               12:56:52           1        F 45-49   
16    Katie Trent                  Reno                658        13:06:06.6 13:06:10.5 0:51:36        3:23:48            5:02:47               7:56:37               13:06:07           1        F 25-29   
17    LUIS LEON                    Tucson              605        13:26:31.8 13:27:55.4 0:50:18        3:23:38            4:56:33               7:40:14               13:26:32           1        M 50-54   
18    Brian Cavanaugh              Grand Rapids        681        13:27:05.1 13:27:11.6 0:47:55        3:09:47            4:34:55               7:27:52               13:27:05           1        M 40-44   
19    Annie Trent                  Reno                659        13:27:58.5 13:28:02.1 0:51:36        3:23:50            5:02:48               8:07:46               13:27:59           2        F 30-34   
20    Andrea Christensen           Saratoga Springs    869        13:28:15.0 13:28:25.6 0:50:16        3:25:10            5:00:10               7:43:01               13:28:15           1        F 35-39   
21    Mary Cote                    Kapaa               937        13:29:34.4 13:29:41.2 0:49:15        3:23:02            4:50:36               7:31:31               13:29:34           1        F 55-59   
22    Kyla McClure                 Boulder             751        13:32:57.8 13:33:12.2 0:53:51        3:37:52            5:15:34               8:08:57               13:32:58           2        F 25-29   
23    Mika Adesso                  Fort Collins        839        13:43:05.2 13:43:34.4 0:49:10        3:36:20            5:19:12               8:21:00               13:43:05           3        F 30-34   
24    David Riedeman               Madison             689        13:47:54.8 13:47:59.3 0:47:18        3:08:42            4:47:55               7:49:42               13:47:55           4        M 30-34   
25    Mary Beth Strickler          Cumberland          631        13:48:10.6 13:49:02.1 0:49:49        3:35:25            5:13:48               8:01:33               13:48:11           2        F 45-49   
26    Jong Geun Lee                Fullerton           637        13:52:21.5 13:53:17.8 0:44:12        2:59:36            4:25:42               7:32:27               13:52:22           2        M 50-54   
27    Elizabeth Claflin            Morrison            661        13:57:35.9 13:57:40.7 0:47:15        3:03:23            4:39:46               7:31:35               13:57:36           1        F 50-54   
28    Tracy Larson                 Breckenridge        746        14:07:03.7 14:07:26.5 0:48:31        3:25:01            5:04:10               8:01:48               14:07:04           1        F 40-44   
29    David Ratz                   Las Vegas           754        14:08:16.0 14:08:44.2 0:45:02        3:12:04            4:34:02               7:10:50               14:08:16           2        M 25-29   
30    James Loomis                 ARLINGTON           666        14:11:47.7 14:13:43.7 0:50:15        3:29:35            5:00:35               7:50:22               14:11:48           2        M 40-44   
31    Karen Krob                   Aztec               694        14:12:36.7 14:25:58.7 0:47:39        3:14:21            4:48:36               8:17:00               14:12:37           2        F 35-39   
32    Lauren Pearch                Akron               843        14:13:57.6 14:14:22.2 0:50:58        3:19:11            4:57:29               7:59:09               14:13:58           3        F 35-39   
33    Michael Adame                San Marcos          778        14:16:20.0 14:16:26.7 0:47:06        3:09:18            4:31:24               7:26:00               14:16:20           1        M 45-49   
34    Brett Sanner                 Rancho Cucamonga    1014       14:20:39.4 14:22:31.6 0:48:59        3:17:17            4:53:41               7:57:27               14:20:39           3        M 40-44   
35    Patricia Keri Reeves         Murrysville         777        14:23:19.2 14:23:32.8 0:57:36        4:58:41            7:06:47               12:07:04              14:23:19           3        F 25-29   
36    Alec Dragelin                Nashville           877        14:27:45.8 14:28:09.1 0:51:30        3:30:14            5:04:58               8:11:58               14:27:46           3        M 25-29   
37    Sean Flannigan               Chapel Hill         759        14:27:46.0 14:28:10.1 0:51:28        3:30:52            5:04:39               8:11:52               14:27:46           4        M 25-29   
38    Wes Hodgin                   Fort Lauderdale     875        14:27:47.0 14:28:10.3 0:51:28        3:31:12            5:04:38               8:11:44               14:27:47           5        M 25-29   
39    Gilles Cote                  Kapaa               938        14:30:48.0 14:30:55.3 0:50:27        3:28:56            5:10:51               8:14:02               14:30:48           1        M 60-64   
40    Rebekah Winter               Reno                736        14:32:57.5 14:33:13.9 0:52:59        3:38:39            5:29:00               8:50:04               14:32:58           4        F 30-34   
41    Kumiko Shibata               New York            608        14:38:03.9 14:38:07.5 0:49:22        3:26:27            5:05:40               8:18:11               14:38:04           3        F 45-49   
42    Glen Redpath                 New York            803        14:38:04.0 14:38:07.5 0:49:30        3:26:22            5:05:41               8:18:10               14:38:04           1        M 55-59   
43    Kate Cortis                  Durango             609        14:39:53.4 14:41:40.8 0:50:06        3:42:01            5:17:53               8:21:41               14:39:53           2        F 40-44   
44    Ryan King                    Las Vegas           606        14:40:31.9 14:41:00.2 0:58:53        4:12:01            5:56:27               9:08:02               14:40:32           3        M 35-39   
45    Jacob Roersma                Ada                 669        14:44:04.3 14:44:12.2 0:53:07        3:31:53            5:10:30               8:19:07               14:44:04           4        M 35-39   
46    Lillian Harry                Las Vegas           718        14:44:56.5 14:47:00.2 0:48:15        3:23:02            5:03:50               8:12:38               14:44:57           4        F 25-29   
47    Erik Hauptmann               Waipahu             811        14:45:22.3 14:46:10.7 0:50:26        3:38:11            5:20:57               8:55:09               14:45:22           2        M 45-49   
48    Phillip Tran                 South Pasadena      611        14:46:00.0 14:46:23.7 0:57:33        3:42:30            5:19:20               8:40:38               14:46:00           5        M 30-34   
49    Tin Pham                     Chapel Hill         981        14:46:46.6 14:46:53.7 0:50:11        3:37:14            5:16:42               8:22:24               14:46:47           3        M 50-54   
50    Tobias Wennergren            San Francisco       667        14:48:11.1 14:48:37.7 0:49:56        3:37:05            5:11:24               8:11:45               14:48:11           5        M 35-39   
51    Adam Hughes                  Ann Arbor           772        14:55:28.2 15:04:04.8 0:50:26        3:18:43            4:43:27               7:44:40               14:55:28           6        M 25-29   
52    Kevin Flannery               Arvada              760        14:59:22.1 14:59:26.4 0:47:46        3:24:08            5:17:20               8:36:57               14:59:22           4        M 40-44   
53    Yoshie Yabu                  Long Beach          820        15:00:14.8 15:01:01.3 0:54:44        3:42:01            5:24:17               8:22:00               15:00:15           2        F 50-54   
54    Chuck Coxe                   Sparks              740        15:04:06.6 15:04:49.2 0:54:10        3:35:05            5:14:47               8:41:12               15:04:07           3        M 45-49   
55    Brian Casola                 Oceanside           731        15:05:16.1 15:05:45.1 0:53:07        3:40:11            5:23:19               8:38:55               15:05:16           5        M 40-44   
56    Joshua Ray                   Camarillo           873        15:06:50.0 15:14:03.6 0:53:21        3:48:10            5:27:15               9:03:57               15:06:50           7        M 25-29   
57    Chris Smallcomb              Sparks              798        15:07:16.9 15:07:43.9 0:51:46        3:40:19            5:29:13               8:54:11               15:07:17           6        M 40-44   
58    Jim Sliker                   Centerton           961        15:09:26.7 15:13:18.0 0:54:23        4:01:44            5:49:34               9:09:53               15:09:27           4        M 50-54   
59    Mary Flinders                Lake Stevens        968        15:10:05.3 15:17:58.1 0:52:29        3:40:03            5:21:47               8:46:33               15:10:05           3        F 40-44   
60    Yves Pinsonneault            Silver Spring       783        15:11:16.6 15:11:52.1 0:56:53        3:59:06            5:40:57               8:55:32               15:11:17           5        M 50-54   
61    Christian Lavoie             Fort Collins        788        15:11:18.0 15:11:53.8 0:56:54        3:59:07            5:40:57               8:55:30               15:11:18           4        M 45-49   
62    Elizabeth James              Kennesaw            713        15:11:53.6 15:12:33.9 0:51:49        3:53:44            5:43:05               8:56:57               15:11:54           4        F 40-44   
63    Lauren Watson                Sparks              660        15:15:24.3 15:15:39.8 0:51:53        3:40:03            5:29:07               8:48:57               15:15:24           4        F 35-39   
64    Aiden Lee                    Cerritos            753        15:16:24.2 15:17:23.6 1:05:22        4:47:46            7:09:16               11:46:37              15:16:24           5        M 45-49   
65    Tarah Flahavan               Grand Junction      901        15:17:04.8 15:22:05.3 0:58:02        3:54:28            5:44:34               9:17:35               15:17:05           5        F 25-29   
66    Adam Wills                   Bishop              883        15:18:19.6 15:19:12.7 0:52:56        3:44:16            5:37:26               8:59:41               15:18:20           6        M 35-39   
67    Nathan Danis                 Saint George        685        15:23:15.5 15:26:04.9 0:46:07        3:09:48            4:49:13               7:59:30               15:23:16           7        M 35-39   
68    Tonya Keyes                  Mesa                956        15:25:53.8 15:26:12.5 0:48:58        3:40:41            5:28:43               8:54:14               15:25:54           5        F 30-34   
69    Veronika Mocko               Los Alamos          916        15:32:15.5 15:50:49.2 0:57:29        3:58:16            5:41:14               9:07:58               15:32:16           5        F 40-44   
70    Megan Ruble                  San Leandro         702        15:34:16.9 15:48:17.3 0:54:39        3:54:44            5:39:07               8:54:37               15:34:17           6        F 30-34   
71    Kelcey Knott                 Saint Paul          905        15:34:34.0 15:35:03.3 0:54:10        3:24:14            4:59:50               8:22:45               15:34:34           6        M 45-49   
72    Ben Mitchell                 Nevada City         768        15:38:09.8 15:38:56.2 1:07:18        4:43:47            6:33:46               9:32:01               15:38:10           8        M 35-39   
73    Renee White                  Michael             1020       15:40:41.7 15:49:13.5 0:53:10        3:34:00            5:09:09               9:39:52               15:40:42           4        F 45-49   
74    Laurence Denis               San Diego           716        15:44:27.7 15:44:41.6 0:52:04        3:35:55            5:15:38               9:39:25               15:44:28           5        F 45-49   
75    Carl Orstad                  Boise               824        15:45:00.7 15:48:40.5 0:59:25        4:02:30            5:50:19               9:02:40               15:45:01           6        M 30-34   
76    Michael Hooker               Anaheim             958        15:45:23.6 15:45:24.4 0:47:28        3:17:25            5:00:10               8:34:35               15:45:24           6        M 50-54   
77    David Hibberd                Boise               812        15:45:39.7 15:46:13.2 0:50:09        3:24:23            5:15:03               9:00:54               15:45:40           7        M 30-34   
78    Ian Warner                   San Pedro           630        15:50:39.5 15:50:49.2 0:57:17        4:12:50            6:09:38               9:37:51               15:50:40           7        M 50-54   
79    Andy Laub                    San Diego           1005       15:52:03.4 16:02:40.3 0:51:23        3:45:45            5:31:20               8:51:00               15:52:03           8        M 30-34   
80    Jeff Ramos                   Folsom              861        15:54:42.5 15:55:22.1 0:59:26        3:59:59            5:49:14               9:17:51               15:54:43           2        M 55-59   
81    Matt Braun                   Canton              880        16:00:19.8 16:00:40.3 0:57:54        3:50:06            5:40:26               9:10:07               16:00:20           7        M 45-49   
82    Bruce Moses                  Kirkland            942        16:03:02.2 16:11:22.4 0:56:35        3:41:07            5:25:13               9:14:43               16:03:02           3        M 55-59   
83    Jason Corbett                Flagstaff           976        16:07:06.6 16:14:24.6 0:52:23        4:01:41            5:49:39               9:13:48               16:07:07           7        M 40-44   
84    Caleb Hunt                   Enola               766        16:08:17.5 16:11:21.7 0:58:31        3:53:51            5:38:54               9:05:53               16:08:18           9        M 30-34   
85    Jakub Palej                  Arlington Heights   987        16:10:36.7 16:11:04.9 0:58:14        3:57:07            5:46:43               9:09:06               16:10:37           8        M 40-44   
86    Chelsea Cluff                Reno                747        16:13:43.1 16:14:24.8 0:57:44        3:55:21            5:45:01               9:14:29               16:13:43           6        F 25-29   
87    David Fraser-Meilleur        KennewickKennewick  686        16:14:12.7 16:14:26.5 0:51:57        3:44:24            5:36:15               9:18:56               16:14:13           9        M 40-44   
88    Hannah Wurster               Fort Collins        831        16:16:45.5 16:17:14.9 0:49:19        3:35:17            5:23:24               9:07:16               16:16:46           7        F 25-29   
89    Carly Clark                  Pittsburgh          830        16:18:37.1 16:18:56.7 0:51:48        4:03:10            5:52:19               9:06:10               16:18:37           8        F 25-29   
90    Jules Saadus                 San Marcos          679        16:18:38.9 16:18:55.5 0:53:32        3:36:00            5:28:43               9:11:03               16:18:39           2        F 55-59   
91    Brian Starr                  West Jordan         845        16:21:23.9 16:21:34.6 0:50:19        3:27:20            5:12:24               8:54:32               16:21:24           10       M 40-44   
92    Andy Gerst                   San Luis Obispo     816        16:22:19.3 16:22:57.2 1:00:11        4:12:02            5:51:32               9:29:58               16:22:19           10       M 30-34   
93    Jake Rothfels                Lehi                1009       16:24:37.8 16:25:40.7 0:50:39        3:58:46            5:43:04               9:22:42               16:24:38           9        M 35-39   
94    Joe Lengfellner              Cortlandt Manor     708        16:30:23.5 16:31:14.2 0:55:28        3:44:44            5:21:02               8:52:30               16:30:24           11       M 40-44   
95    Mike Trask                   San Marcos          613        16:36:48.8 16:37:17.1 0:53:05        3:40:25            5:31:48               9:07:10               16:36:49           8        M 45-49   
96    Gabriel Garcia               San Luis Obispo     656        16:40:28.7 16:40:37.4 0:49:12        3:32:47            5:25:08               9:03:13               16:40:29           9        M 45-49   
97    Yosef Ellis-Rech             Sharon              764        16:40:36.7 16:40:42.3 0:59:49        3:59:22            5:49:30               9:21:01               16:40:37           2        M 20-24   
98    Jacob Thompson               Los Alamos          779        16:43:04.6 16:43:15.6 0:49:47        3:30:24            5:17:48               9:03:15               16:43:05           3        M 20-24   
99    Dan Fetzer                   Salt Lake City      805        16:47:08.4 16:47:40.9 0:51:03        3:30:50            5:37:26               9:48:32               16:47:08           10       M 35-39   
100   Justin Dykstra               Wyoming             640        16:52:25.9 16:52:34.7 0:55:04        3:47:41            5:34:54               9:36:07               16:52:26           8        M 25-29   
101   Sam Clarke                   Orem                709        16:53:31.5 16:54:01.9 0:52:09        3:40:04            5:37:23               9:29:58               16:53:32           10       M 45-49   
102   Jackson Dolphin              Los Angeles         1006       16:57:00.6 16:57:58.5 1:04:04        4:37:31            6:31:35               10:04:08              16:57:01           4        M 20-24   
103   Jamie Rush                   Ojai                1007       16:57:00.6 16:57:58.5 1:04:03        4:44:38            6:31:35               10:07:04              16:57:01           9        M 25-29   
104   Brent Vanderhoof             San Luis Obispo     663        16:57:33.7 16:57:54.5 0:53:29        4:05:23            5:56:22               9:44:50               16:57:34           8        M 50-54   
105   Jeffrey Conner               Reno                971        16:57:48.7 16:58:30.5 0:57:42        4:06:15            6:03:41               10:04:06              16:57:49           12       M 40-44   
106   Chris Putrich                Montgomery          817        16:57:54.7 16:58:06.3 0:53:08        3:52:41            5:53:23               9:31:12               16:57:55           11       M 35-39   
107   Seungyun Lee                 Fullerton           890        16:58:27.0 16:59:24.1 0:56:50        3:41:23            5:19:00               9:41:01               16:58:27           4        M 55-59   
108   Rebekah Garcia               Las Cruces          838        16:59:16.5 17:02:42.2 0:57:17        4:06:26            6:03:53               9:57:33               16:59:17           9        F 25-29   
109   Matthew Vogel                Akron               975        17:01:14.6 17:01:59.4 0:52:36        4:04:57            5:55:31               9:38:24               17:01:15           13       M 40-44   
110   Annette Gallagher            Media               789        17:02:06.9 17:02:23.2 0:56:01        4:43:22            7:09:57               11:15:20              17:02:07           6        F 40-44   
111   Carley Bostrom               East Helena         700        17:03:42.9 17:06:26.2 1:03:06        4:08:47            6:07:27               10:05:00              17:03:43           7        F 30-34   
112   Liesel Hadfield              Carbondale          993        17:07:24.1 17:08:18.7 0:58:52        4:10:40            6:08:48               10:20:03              17:07:24           8        F 30-34   
113   Josh Wilson                  Layton              725        17:11:29.2 17:12:35.7 1:00:31        4:10:20            6:03:58               9:55:18               17:11:29           11       M 30-34   
114   Matt Sweatfield              Farmington          730        17:11:30.2 17:12:35.8 1:00:40        4:10:54            6:04:01               9:56:41               17:11:30           12       M 35-39   
115   Marianne Osteen              Steamboat Springs   930        17:11:53.4 17:12:15.9 0:53:03        3:46:23            5:34:35               9:30:11               17:11:53           1        F 60-64   
116   Michael Morton               Harvard             662        17:18:19.7 17:22:06.2 0:56:50        4:07:37            5:50:54               10:01:16              17:18:20           11       M 45-49   
117   Richard Nef                  Layton              932        17:18:35.1 17:18:41.8 0:55:45        3:52:08            5:44:19               9:39:09               17:18:35           9        M 50-54   
118   Elizabeth Nadeau             Mount Pleasant      786        17:30:20.2 17:38:29.4 0:49:41        4:02:32            5:54:41               9:52:37               17:30:20           9        F 30-34   
119   Robert Stroud                Mount Pleasant      787        17:30:22.4 17:38:31.1 0:49:43        4:02:32            5:54:51               9:53:24               17:30:22           14       M 40-44   
120   Jon Rich                     Mechanicsburg       837        17:31:21.9 17:31:48.7 1:00:26        4:29:48            6:34:49               10:34:31              17:31:22           13       M 35-39   
121   Jesse Barden                 Fort Collins        612        17:32:23.8 17:32:37.8 0:52:48        3:31:05            5:13:59               9:27:03               17:32:24           12       M 30-34   
122   Paul Swanson                 North Bend          619        17:33:55.8 18:01:21.4 0:56:50        5:08:24            7:08:05               11:07:36              17:33:56           15       M 40-44   
123   Jed Salazar                  Boulder             814        17:34:40.9 17:53:17.7 0:59:27        4:25:45            6:06:45               9:40:03               17:34:41           14       M 35-39   
124   Staci Verbrugge              Boulder             790        17:34:45.7 17:53:21.1 0:59:27        4:25:51            6:06:43               9:40:21               17:34:46           3        F 50-54   
125   Rich Howarth                 Boulder             732        17:34:47.0 17:53:21.7 0:59:28        4:25:50            6:06:46               9:39:18               17:34:47           2        M 60-64   
126   AUTUMN CHO                   Cerritos            1012       17:36:06.7 17:37:04.2 1:00:41        4:20:24            6:16:45               10:10:58              17:36:07           10       M 50-54   
127   Matthew Park                 Fullerton           924        17:36:13.4 17:37:12.7 1:00:42        4:20:18            6:16:58               10:16:19              17:36:13           3        M 60-64   
128   Ryan Paul                    Gladwyne            822        17:36:31.1 18:03:45.9 1:01:33        4:30:47            6:33:42               10:04:03              17:36:31           11       M 50-54   
129   Cameron Walker               Wooster             620        17:39:20.8 17:42:31.4 0:57:39        4:02:35            6:00:00               9:40:40               17:39:21           10       M 25-29   
130   Kristi Gill                  Houston             722        17:41:31.6 17:46:55.2 1:00:19        7:13:53                                  10:19:55              17:41:32           7        F 40-44   
131   Joshua Blazzard              Farr West           706        17:41:42.4 17:42:13.6 0:56:30        4:12:10            6:14:39               10:10:03              17:41:42           16       M 40-44   
132   Benjamin Hoffman             Baltimore           635        17:42:30.9 17:42:50.4 0:52:05        3:47:38            5:39:19               9:41:22               17:42:31           17       M 40-44   
133   Christopher Zygmont          Bulverde            735        17:43:57.5 17:45:04.2 1:01:03        4:14:04            6:12:35               10:03:15              17:43:58           18       M 40-44   
134   Ray Weaver                   Dedham              634        17:46:40.6 18:07:59.5 0:58:39        4:16:55            6:07:32               9:53:29               17:46:41           12       M 50-54   
135   Jeri DeSocio                 Thousand Oaks       870        17:47:01.1 17:48:36.7 1:03:19        4:19:15            6:24:20               10:04:02              17:47:01           10       F 25-29   
136   Artem Stegailo               KILDEER             607        17:47:03.9 17:47:16.5 0:58:05        4:13:02            6:08:46               10:03:52              17:47:04           13       M 30-34   
137   Travis Bass                  Herriman            892        17:47:10.6 17:48:41.4 0:56:56        3:54:40            5:51:52               9:40:30               17:47:11           12       M 45-49   
138   TONY JENSEN                  Reno                840        17:47:58.0 17:48:40.8 0:58:07        4:34:17            6:37:07               10:24:43              17:47:58           13       M 50-54   
139   Evan Bennett                 Powell              748        17:51:06.6 17:51:28.4 0:53:04        3:45:39            5:43:55               10:38:24              17:51:07           5        M 20-24   
140   Autumn Loomis                Arlington           665        17:53:18.8 17:55:17.6 0:58:39        4:13:16            6:07:59               10:03:39              17:53:19           8        F 40-44   
141   Brian Goldman                Roseville           983        17:59:43.1 18:00:27.6 1:05:49        4:44:00            6:42:26               10:32:12              17:59:43           19       M 40-44   
142   Chad Ford                    Seattle             859        18:02:46.8 18:03:07.4 0:53:33        3:58:00            5:53:00               9:53:40               18:02:47           11       M 25-29   
143   John Bock                    Seattle             860        18:02:49.2 18:03:10.7 0:53:29        3:47:20            5:52:59               10:04:17              18:02:49           12       M 25-29   
144   David Chavez                 Chicago             835        18:03:03.5 18:04:03.3 1:00:41        4:20:07            6:25:53               10:08:20              18:03:04           14       M 30-34   
145   Jonathan Campbell            Salt Lake City      705        18:03:55.3 18:06:44.8 1:04:50        4:19:07            6:21:50               10:34:18              18:03:55           15       M 35-39   
146   Patty Bolan                  Davis               954        18:07:04.4 18:07:52.7 1:06:34        4:38:23            6:40:05               10:24:39              18:07:04           11       F 25-29   
147   Chris Vidmar                 Eagle Mountain      889        18:08:25.5 18:09:03.8 0:48:41        3:17:18            4:57:50               9:23:49               18:08:26           15       M 30-34   
148   Jeong Han                    Cypress             771        18:09:16.7 18:10:19.7 1:05:07        4:48:11            7:09:15               11:32:17              18:09:17           14       M 50-54   
149   Marisa Novobilski            Colorado Springs    769        18:11:07.7 18:11:27.5 0:54:35        3:56:55            5:48:54               10:32:00              18:11:08           9        F 40-44   
150   Victoria Mitsukova           Brooklyn            858        18:23:09.5 18:52:30.7 0:59:12        4:15:57            6:27:03               10:24:07              18:23:10           10       F 30-34   
151   Bruce Knowlton               Bend                972        18:25:20.8 18:25:45.1 0:59:28        4:20:49            6:20:05               10:44:48              18:25:21           1        M 65-69   
152   David Brooks                 Harrisburg          836        18:26:59.8 18:27:26.1 0:58:52        4:26:18            6:34:55               10:18:52              18:27:00           20       M 40-44   
153   Robert Gallagher             Scituate            945        18:28:20.1 18:29:05.6 1:01:50        4:31:16            6:34:46               10:39:03              18:28:20           21       M 40-44   
154   Charlotte Clews              Blue Hill           723        18:28:23.8 18:48:44.6 1:05:57        4:58:18            7:01:58               11:01:05              18:28:24           6        F 45-49   
155   Gabe Walker                  Amarillo            633        18:31:18.7 18:32:50.3 1:13:10        4:54:28            7:14:05               11:15:16              18:31:19           22       M 40-44   
156   Reid Allred                  Foxfield            1013       18:36:20.8 18:52:24.1 1:00:44        4:05:16            6:13:39               10:03:06              18:36:21           23       M 40-44   
157   Ronald Terry                 Centennial          996        18:36:20.8 18:52:24.8 1:00:43        4:05:15            6:13:38               10:03:55              18:36:21           13       M 45-49   
158   Ventsislav Kramolinski       Streamwood          841        18:36:32.3 18:36:43.6 0:51:33        4:11:10            6:08:49               10:03:51              18:36:32           16       M 30-34   
159   Jenna Powers                 Seattle             844        18:37:52.8 18:39:46.7 1:00:00        4:38:47            6:43:18               11:09:46              18:37:53           10       F 40-44   
160   Trish Corbett                Flagstaff           957        18:40:34.4 18:47:52.3 1:07:05        4:46:07            7:03:39               11:29:16              18:40:34           11       F 40-44   
161   Matthew Bourneuf             Allen               745        18:52:35.3 19:05:51.9 1:06:37        4:29:47            6:35:55               10:24:07              18:52:35           16       M 35-39   
162   Joel Alejandro Febus Fuentes Astoria             765        18:55:55.5 18:57:07.8 0:46:51        3:39:25            5:41:14               9:52:47               18:55:56           24       M 40-44   
163   Ian Berger                   Long Beach          784        18:55:56.2 18:57:07.7 0:46:51        3:02:51            4:36:47               10:48:45              18:55:56           17       M 30-34   
164   Patrick Vaughan              Arlington           628        18:56:53.6 18:58:06.5 0:51:37        4:00:07            6:01:31               10:54:21              18:56:54           25       M 40-44   
165   Nicholas Sikalas             Dix hills           604        18:57:29.6 18:58:54.2 0:50:17        3:41:09            5:42:29               9:52:31               18:57:30           17       M 35-39   
166   Ronel Sashida Duffour        Mexico              967        18:57:30.7 19:26:44.3 0:56:29        4:02:24            6:16:31               10:30:06              18:57:31           18       M 30-34   
167   George Gambill               Beverly             673        18:58:14.5 18:58:28.9 0:56:38        4:45:17            6:43:43               10:22:45              18:58:15           26       M 40-44   
168   Louis Perry                  Rockport            674        18:58:15.9 18:58:29.6 0:56:38        4:45:18            6:43:44               10:25:22              18:58:16           27       M 40-44   
169   Sara Stallings               Breckenridge        680        18:58:34.3 19:06:18.5 1:12:10        4:51:32            6:57:50               11:17:28              18:58:34           12       F 40-44   
170   Aly Rackovan                 Saint Peters        726        19:04:48.2 19:05:58.5 0:58:34        4:12:06            6:16:35               10:07:33              19:04:48           12       F 25-29   
171   David Pauwelyn               North Las Vegas     741        19:20:15.4 19:49:30.9 1:07:10        4:53:25            7:06:19               11:18:14              19:20:15           5        M 55-59   
172   Mike Hodson                  Lewisville          940        19:24:14.9 19:28:46.7 1:03:01        4:30:51            6:29:17               10:43:30              19:24:15           14       M 45-49   
173   Amber McMinn                 North Vancouver     997        19:26:42.2 19:41:52.4 0:59:15        4:27:57            6:44:34               10:58:39              19:26:42           5        F 35-39   
174   Lara Taylor                  North Vancouver     1002       19:26:43.2 19:41:53.8 0:59:13        4:42:34            6:44:39               10:58:44              19:26:43           13       F 40-44   
175   Deborah Hamberlin            Tempe               734        19:30:28.8 19:41:28.3 0:55:34        4:32:46            6:32:13               11:08:20              19:30:29           4        F 50-54   
176   Kathie Maestas               Reno                615        19:31:42.0 19:32:10.1 1:05:23        4:45:45            7:10:00               11:55:18              19:31:42           3        F 55-59   
177   Mark Benefiel                Augusta             856        19:41:25.5 19:43:51.3 1:02:51        4:31:39            6:51:10               11:33:18              19:41:26           15       M 50-54   
178   Jake Wolf                    Salt Lake City      978        19:42:09.5 19:43:01.2 0:55:22        4:21:02            6:31:09               11:12:08              19:42:10           18       M 35-39   
179   Matt Dahlin                  Heber City          1003       19:42:09.9 19:43:01.4 0:55:22        4:21:01            6:31:06               11:12:08              19:42:10           19       M 35-39   
180   Sandra Vigil                 San Gabriel         795        19:42:21.7 19:42:55.4 1:06:07        6:14:19            8:42:31               12:30:11              19:42:22           14       F 40-44   
181   Shannon Hampton              Bentonville         986        19:43:55.3 19:44:46.6 1:04:58        4:47:44            7:01:27               11:24:46              19:43:55           15       M 45-49   
182   Abe Nutt                     Bella Vista         953        19:43:55.8 19:44:45.7 1:05:29        4:47:44            7:01:21               11:25:29              19:43:56           16       M 50-54   
183   Sean Stokes                  Temecula            965        19:44:31.8 19:44:42.1 1:06:10        4:45:25            7:00:35               11:37:00              19:44:32           17       M 50-54   
184   Jung Lee                     San Jose            687        19:47:42.6 19:49:31.8 0:56:49        4:09:27            6:16:07               10:47:26              19:47:43           18       M 50-54   
185   Jennifer Dolainski           San Diego           653        19:48:17.2 19:48:36.5 0:55:31        4:04:58            6:05:25               10:25:05              19:48:17           11       F 30-34   
186   Amber Bouge                  Oceanside           750        19:48:19.2 19:48:36.1 0:55:37        4:05:01            6:05:39               10:25:11              19:48:19           6        F 35-39   
187   Senol Evren                  Charlotte           834        19:53:34.2 20:15:33.7 1:00:58        5:08:36            7:19:28               11:35:59              19:53:34           19       M 50-54   
188   Justin Wyant                 Johnstown           807        19:53:39.6 20:02:46.2 1:07:45        4:38:44            6:50:28               11:19:13              19:53:40           13       M 25-29   
189   Tammy Harrigan               Harrisville         1000       19:55:53.7 20:06:40.6 1:04:50        4:33:08            6:34:05               11:01:06              19:55:54           7        F 45-49   
190   William Harrigan             Harrisville         1001       19:55:56.6 20:06:43.9 1:04:49        4:33:09            6:34:06               11:01:01              19:55:57           16       M 45-49   
191   Maria Mendoza                Saint John          939        19:57:13.6 20:06:40.1 1:05:23        5:10:03            7:30:40               11:37:05              19:57:14           5        F 50-54   
192   Dustin Ginn                  Denver              744        20:00:03.2 20:23:46.3 1:02:35        4:54:59            6:58:33               10:57:43              20:00:03           19       M 30-34   
193   Robert  "BC" Bridger         Cumming             989        20:08:02.3 20:08:43.1 1:01:03        4:15:47            6:43:10               11:36:11              20:08:02           28       M 40-44   
194   James Williams               Scotts Valley       833        20:10:59.2 20:15:16.8 1:08:29        4:55:41            7:11:21               11:32:47              20:10:59           6        M 55-59   
195   Chad Ware                    Bentonville         900        20:11:25.1 20:15:15.4 0:54:03        4:01:49            6:14:56               10:52:53              20:11:25           20       M 35-39   
196   Thomsen Ghebresellassie      Mountain View       738        20:14:47.9 20:15:19.1 1:00:17        4:36:43            7:03:45               11:54:09              20:14:48           29       M 40-44   
197   Sylvie Grenier               Brookline           649        20:14:50.9 20:15:47.2 1:06:42        4:59:13            7:22:29               11:40:02              20:14:51           13       F 25-29   
198   Kelly Patterson              Haslett             650        20:14:52.5 20:15:48.3 1:06:41        4:59:13            7:22:32               11:40:03              20:14:53           12       F 30-34   
199   Jocelyn Mongillo             Boston              648        20:14:52.7 20:15:48.3 1:06:54        4:59:10            7:22:29               11:40:09              20:14:53           14       F 25-29   
200   Chris Schieffer              Minneapolis         888        20:14:56.9 20:15:22.5 1:10:00        4:55:16            7:11:01               11:40:30              20:14:57           6        M 20-24   
201   Dayton Denter                Eagle River         899        20:15:01.4 20:15:31.8 0:55:46        4:20:26            6:28:27               11:20:38              20:15:01           7        M 20-24   
202   Shawn Wierick                Lowell              743        20:23:29.5 20:40:53.9 1:05:55        4:33:29            6:45:16               11:14:16              20:23:30           21       M 35-39   
203   Debra Wierick                Lowell              742        20:23:32.8 20:40:56.7 1:05:45        4:33:32            6:48:14               11:14:27              20:23:33           7        F 35-39   
204   JENNIFER ELLISON             TAYLORSVILLE        644        20:24:51.3 20:25:10.4 0:55:38        4:16:08            6:23:46               10:47:42              20:24:51           15       F 40-44   
205   Roman Kokoszka               Park Ridge          629        20:30:06.0 20:40:54.7 1:01:55        4:33:24            6:45:10               11:26:19              20:30:06           20       M 30-34   
206   George Greco                 Carlsbad            966        20:40:33.2 20:40:54.5 1:06:12        5:00:37            7:26:22               12:01:39              20:40:33           1        M 70-74   
207   ELIZABETH Crow               Irvine              915        20:47:12.2 20:47:36.9 1:04:39        5:22:41            7:52:40               12:09:49              20:47:12           8        F 45-49   
208   Angie Smallwood              Rogers              842        20:50:39.0 20:59:10.8 1:04:03        4:42:24            6:57:07               12:26:12              20:50:39           9        F 45-49   
209   Greg Christiansen            Pittsburgh          851        21:03:01.8 21:03:53.5 1:03:22        4:46:26            7:09:05               12:13:23              21:03:02           20       M 50-54   
210   Randy Dietz                  Harrisburg          832        21:03:33.7 21:03:53.3 1:16:19        5:16:35            7:43:29               12:07:24              21:03:34           2        M 70-74   
211   Marie Ramsey                 Rosenberg           695        21:11:00.1 21:12:05.5 1:03:13        5:00:52            7:43:07               13:05:24              21:11:00           8        F 35-39   
212   Diane Warner                 Warner Robins       719        21:13:29.8 21:18:43.1 1:01:07        5:02:17            7:11:55               11:47:41              21:13:30           2        F 60-64   
213   Brian Klimowski              Flagstaff           854        21:15:09.0 21:18:06.4 1:10:37        5:02:43            7:37:02               12:12:56              21:15:09           7        M 55-59   
214   Julie Leppelmeier            Las Vegas           977        21:27:49.6 21:28:03.9 1:05:00        5:05:46            7:45:50               12:37:55              21:27:50           10       F 45-49   
215   Melissa Meyer                Chicago             618        23:22:03.1 23:30:10.7 1:13:31        5:57:03            8:27:00               12:55:23              23:22:03           9        F 35-39   
216   Heidy Siwajian               Reno                655        21:55:10.3 21:55:26.9 1:05:50        4:43:33            7:22:14               12:03:42              21:55:10           13       F 30-34   
217   Courtney Hollister           Chicago             721        21:45:39.1 21:46:43.3 1:03:56        5:00:08            7:14:46               11:52:20              21:45:39           14       F 30-34   
218   Larry W. Carpenter           Lizella             763        21:41:56.1 21:47:06.9 1:07:14        6:06:33            8:39:26               13:28:04              21:41:56           2        M 65-69   
219   Laurie King                  Forsyth             762        DNF        DNF        1:07:38        6:11:55                                  7:33:04                                  6        F 50-54   
220   Michael Gough                Chicago             999        DNF        DNF        1:01:46        3:49:48            5:32:03               9:19:54                                  14       M 25-29   
221   Gwyn Fisher                  Salt Lake City      936        DNF        DNF        0:45:14        3:15:15            5:05:40               9:31:38                                  17       M 45-49   
222   Aaron Christie               Anchorage           624        DNF        DNF        0:58:36        4:15:43            6:28:06               10:46:22                                 18       M 45-49   
223   Brendan Cross                Seattle             623        DNF        DNF        0:56:47        5:10:17            7:08:47               11:44:32                                 22       M 35-39   
224   DENISE SAURIOL               Cave Creek          701        DNF        DNF        1:13:11        6:04:49            8:20:08               13:19:23                                 7        F 50-54   
225   Derek Guerra                 Huixquilucan        949        DNF        DNF        0:56:37        4:31:34            6:48:08                                                        21       M 30-34   
226   HongPhuc Nguyen              San Jose            931        DNF        DNF        1:05:20        5:17:33            7:59:58                                                        8        F 50-54   
227   Patrick Cleary               Broomall            852        DNF        DNF        1:05:01                                                                                          23       M 35-39   
228   Anthony Hayes                Chicago             755        DNF        DNF        1:22:42                                                                                          22       M 30-34   
229   Aj Haney                     Olathe              690        DNF        DNF        0:40:15        2:37:27            3:56:07               6:19:21                                  8        M 20-24   
230   Osvaldo Rosas                Houston             647        DNF        DNF        0:53:36        5:08:11                                  6:19:31                                  15       M 25-29   
231   Max Mulvihill                Hermosa Beach       985        DNF        DNF        0:40:14        2:34:39            3:54:08               6:32:38                                  23       M 30-34   
232   Isaac Bostrom                Helena              698        DNF        DNF        0:48:30        3:06:59            4:31:58               7:21:16                                  9        M 20-24   
233   Mike Nelson                  Bay Village         672        DNF        DNF        0:40:45        2:40:57            4:05:14               7:22:07                                  24       M 30-34   
234   Piotr Jek                    San Diego           697        DNF        DNF        0:46:51        2:57:26            4:22:01               7:26:13                                  21       M 50-54   
235   Herbert Krabel               Winston Salem       761        DNF        DNF        0:52:22        3:31:19            4:58:03               7:33:53                                  8        M 55-59   
236   Patrick Creel                Austin              855        DNF        DNF        0:46:34        3:08:33            4:42:29               7:48:37                                  30       M 40-44   
237   Alex Probst                  Moose               780        DNF        DNF        0:43:15        2:46:15            4:29:58               8:00:13                                  16       M 25-29   
238   Nicholas Hammonds            Stow                912        DNF        DNF        0:49:11        3:14:58            4:56:41               8:16:50                                  24       M 35-39   
239   James Koch                   Denver              1004       DNF        DNF        0:46:12        3:02:29            4:34:44               8:19:14                                  31       M 40-44   
240   Nathan Warner                Akron               895        DNF        DNF        0:49:08        3:17:42            5:00:10               8:36:18                                  25       M 35-39   
241   Ryan Holt                    Campbell            864        DNF        DNF        0:54:31        3:34:27            5:13:33               8:44:04                                  17       M 25-29   
242   Chris Clemmons               Durango             800        DNF        DNF        0:48:30        3:25:18            5:05:17               8:53:47                                  26       M 35-39   
243   Brandon Fravel               Camarillo           847        DNF        DNF        0:51:35        3:48:08            5:34:38               9:08:10                                  27       M 35-39   
244   Spencer Ford                 West Jordan         775        DNF        DNF        1:00:06        3:59:29            5:44:23               9:10:57                                  32       M 40-44   
245   Jason Pohl                   Sacramento          943        DNF        DNF        0:51:22        3:37:30            5:19:30               9:15:59                                  25       M 30-34   
246   Bruce Ames                   Novato              1015       DNF        DNF        1:00:44        4:16:17            6:04:29               9:22:09                                  4        M 60-64   
247   Ken Bush                     Winston Salem       714        DNF        DNF        0:52:26        3:33:21            5:25:32               9:23:27                                  19       M 45-49   
248   Erick Johnson                Lindon              752        DNF        DNF        0:47:17        3:31:10            5:25:24               9:27:01                                  33       M 40-44   
249   Josh Estep                   San Diego           1010       DNF        DNF        0:49:00        3:24:08            5:13:58               9:27:44                                  26       M 30-34   
250   Evan Eskilson                Cincinnati          654        DNF        DNF        0:52:31        3:45:44            5:32:50               9:34:06                                  10       M 20-24   
251   Matthew Patrick              Larchmont           792        DNF        DNF        0:49:33        3:46:51            5:40:49               9:38:57                                  20       M 45-49   
252   Will Patzke                  Salt Lake City      904        DNF        DNF        0:49:38        3:31:57            5:22:08               9:42:32                                  18       M 25-29   
253   Aaron Bonham                 Alpharetta          712        DNF        DNF        0:52:00        3:53:44            5:57:27               9:52:02                                  22       M 50-54   
254   Isaac Fox                    Houston             727        DNF        DNF        0:56:38        3:38:20            5:30:17               9:59:40                                  21       M 45-49   
255   Frank Walosin                Minneapolis         794        DNF        DNF        1:00:12        4:09:10            6:02:44               10:06:03                                 28       M 35-39   
256   Carla Simonet                Delray Beach        984        DNF        DNF        1:01:05        4:24:19            6:31:31               10:20:48                                 11       F 45-49   
257   Paul Grove                   Kent                802        DNF        DNF        0:52:33        4:06:03            6:19:43               10:35:39                                 34       M 40-44   
258   Panagiotis Bafitis           Las Vegas           896        DNF        DNF        0:59:57        4:10:43            6:23:00               10:42:08                                 23       M 50-54   
259   Charlie Quinn                Burien              974        DNF        DNF        0:57:56        4:17:49            6:23:39               10:42:09                                 24       M 50-54   
260   Brady Perkins                Sidney              671        DNF        DNF        1:01:36        4:27:43            6:39:43               10:46:08                                 15       F 25-29   
261   Sally Nelson                 Sidney              710        DNF        DNF        1:01:34        4:28:35            6:39:35               10:53:30                                 12       F 45-49   
262   Brita Blesi                  Houston             825        DNF        DNF        1:03:11        4:35:44            6:39:24               10:54:02                                 10       F 35-39   
263   Paul Deford                  Cincinnati          962        DNF        DNF        0:54:23        4:04:43            6:04:56               10:57:48                                 19       M 25-29   
264   Daniel Barber                Minneapolis         796        DNF        DNF        1:05:19        4:47:59            7:08:44               11:02:02                                 29       M 35-39   
265   Rick Hansen                  Anchorage           862        DNF        DNF        0:56:25        3:57:38            6:07:52               11:02:57                                 22       M 45-49   
266   Brock Atwood                 Longmont            801        DNF        DNF        0:49:10        4:06:32            6:25:57               11:17:07                                 27       M 30-34   
267   Dustin Kopchinsky            Cranberry Twp       951        DNF        DNF        1:04:48        4:26:58            6:26:09               11:21:50                                 30       M 35-39   
268   Josh Monesmith               Columbia City       882        DNF        DNF        1:00:40        4:02:44            5:43:38               11:31:04                                 35       M 40-44   
269   Chad Nelson                  Sidney              711        DNF        DNF        1:01:36        4:28:34            6:39:37               11:32:18                                 25       M 50-54   
270   Onalee Massey                Whiteriver          614        DNF        DNF        1:08:13        4:55:16            6:58:15               11:33:16                                 15       F 30-34   
271   Nate Corrow                  Saint Paul          791        DNF        DNF        1:05:25        4:47:44            7:08:48               11:35:49                                 31       M 35-39   
272   Karla Madrigal               Elkhart             871        DNF        DNF        0:54:54        4:23:17            6:25:26               11:49:04                                 16       F 30-34   
273   Jeremy Payne                 Roseville           773        DNF        DNF        1:07:23        4:42:53            6:41:20               11:53:19                                 36       M 40-44   
274   David Rockovich              Chicago             601        DNF        DNF        1:00:03        4:54:25            7:08:28               11:55:44                                 32       M 35-39   
275   Ingrid Rockovich             Chicago             600        DNF        DNF        1:00:11        4:54:29            7:08:25               11:55:50                                 11       F 35-39   
276   Jennifer Douglas             Akron               908        DNF        DNF        1:07:23        4:59:56            7:18:08               12:01:00                                 9        F 50-54   
277   Nick Diorio                  Duvall              894        DNF        DNF        1:07:23        4:59:56            7:18:03               12:01:01                                 37       M 40-44   
278   Andrew Abbondanza            Salt Lake City      823        DNF        DNF        1:06:54        4:34:12            6:41:03               12:01:42                                 33       M 35-39   
279   Caleb Bryant                 Pembroke            907        DNF        DNF        1:11:03        4:51:13            7:10:11               12:01:56                                 20       M 25-29   
280   Aaron Anderson               Saint Petersburg    639        DNF        DNF        1:00:04        4:55:40            7:07:16               12:05:17                                 38       M 40-44   
281   Alejandra Garcia Ponce       Saint Petersburg    638        DNF        DNF        0:59:59        4:55:37            7:07:23               12:05:20                                 16       F 40-44   
282   Jessica Cain                 Brookfield          641        DNF        DNF        1:00:00        4:44:14            7:07:13               12:11:02                                 17       F 30-34   
283   Brad Damiano                 Richmond            821        DNF        DNF        1:06:53        4:53:17            7:29:20               12:45:40                                 21       M 25-29   
284   Richard Rosenfeld            Richmond            878        DNF        DNF        1:06:56        4:48:04            7:29:23               12:46:08                                 22       M 25-29   
285   Amy MacIejewski              Hammond             884        DNF        DNF        0:55:04        4:34:01            7:12:55               12:47:23                                 18       F 30-34   
286   Emilio Ochoa                 Colorado Springs    868        DNF        DNF        1:07:38        4:52:49            7:37:53               13:03:06                                 28       M 30-34   
287   Eben Oroz                    Arverne             926        DNF        DNF        1:18:10        5:11:31            8:00:53               13:07:37                                 34       M 35-39   
288   Alban Oroz                   Arverne             925        DNF        DNF        1:18:13        5:20:25            8:01:18               13:07:48                                 29       M 30-34   
289   Melissa Savage               Fort Collins        911        DNF        DNF        1:03:24        5:00:26            7:37:26               13:08:24                                 12       F 35-39   
290   Peyton Majerski              Dayton              693        DNF        DNF        1:17:07        5:18:13            7:48:41               13:32:23                                 1        F 20-24   
291   Michael Strupp               Miami               850        DNF        DNF        1:05:53        5:36:54            8:16:33               13:45:32                                 23       M 25-29   
292   Lawrence McDaniel            Burbank             849        DNF        DNF        1:16:50        5:31:48            8:20:09               13:57:31                                 39       M 40-44   
293   Jill Trent                   Reno                657        DNF        DNF        1:18:03        5:37:45            8:31:37               14:03:22                                 3        F 60-64   
294   Christian De Vera            Chula Vista         676        DNF        DNF        1:09:32        5:56:35            8:53:28               14:45:03                                 17       F 40-44   
295   Todd Lowans                  Leander             929        DNF        DNF        1:13:31        4:44:56            7:11:19               27:02:41                                 35       M 35-39   
296   Oscar Sandoval               Phoenix             881        DNF        DNF        0:53:55        3:35:37            5:11:49                                                        24       M 25-29   
297   Zack Price                   Hackettstown        857        DNF        DNF        0:55:05        3:47:01            5:29:53                                                        30       M 30-34   
298   Chrissy Parks                Tucson              670        DNF        DNF        0:51:23        3:41:06            5:41:46                                                        18       F 40-44   
299   Don Knight                   Pittsburgh          627        DNF        DNF        0:54:39        3:58:12            5:48:55                                                        36       M 35-39   
300   Bjorn Andersen               Temecula            944        DNF        DNF        0:53:31        3:51:56            6:02:17                                                        40       M 40-44   
301   Mark Humphrey                Akron               909        DNF        DNF        0:57:11        4:03:18            6:05:29                                                        9        M 55-59   
302   Jett Croisant                Cleveland           910        DNF        DNF        0:58:17        4:11:17            6:29:07                                                        23       M 45-49   
303   Hunter Jaworski              South Bend          917        DNF        DNF        1:00:55        4:44:19            7:30:39                                                        25       M 25-29   
304   Patrick Dunn                 San Jose            797        DNF        DNF        1:06:05        4:52:19            7:38:26                                                        37       M 35-39   
305   Karl Powell                  Lehi                887        DNF        DNF        1:08:01        4:56:11            7:43:46                                                        5        M 60-64   
306   Karl Noelle                  Minneapolisneapolis 793        DNF        DNF        1:11:50        5:32:34            8:14:58                                                        31       M 30-34   
307   Steven Pivnik                North Brunswick     675        DNF        DNF        1:06:18        5:13:57            8:15:42                                                        26       M 50-54   
308   Tracy Moffitt                Clarkdale           867        DNF        DNF        1:24:23        7:33:03                                                                           13       F 35-39   
309   Jacob Corley                 Lafayette           853        DNF        DNF        1:12:59                                                                                          26       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Top Fi nisher
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sean Lee     1017 51  1       M      Cerritos CA US       10:49:12.2 
2     Luke Watkins 927  37  2       M      Phoenix AZ US        10:50:28.4 
3     John Olar    645  47  3       M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 10:56:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Top Fi nisher
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kelly Fruth      1016 27  6       F      Belmont CA US      11:53:56.9 
2     Devon Richardson 774  23  8       F      Seattle WA US      12:32:56.2 
3     Amanda Sena      621  36  12      F      San Clemente CA US 12:46:52.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jacob Warnke     799 22  14      M      Minneapolis MN US 12:50:50.7 
2     Yosef Ellis-Rech 764 21  97      M      Sharon MA US      16:40:36.7 
3     Jacob Thompson   779 20  98      M      Los Alamos NM US  16:43:04.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Zac Candelas  781 27  7       M      CouplandCoupland TX US 12:12:42.9 
2     David Ratz    754 29  29      M      Las Vegas NV US        14:08:16.0 
3     Alec Dragelin 877 27  36      M      Nashville TN US        14:27:45.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jared Norman    632 32  4       M      Lees Summit MO US 11:51:46.1 
2     Ross Ring-Jarvi 970 33  5       M      Idledale CO US    11:52:56.5 
3     Matt Halverson  749 31  10      M      Tucson AZ US      12:43:10.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Zach Holt      610 35  9       M      Saint George UT US 12:41:58.8 
2     Andrew Cassano 928 36  11      M      Las Vegas NV US    12:43:36.7 
3     Ryan King      606 38  44      M      Las Vegas NV US    14:40:31.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Brian Cavanaugh 681  40  18      M      Grand Rapids MI US     13:27:05.1 
2     James Loomis    666  42  30      M      ARLINGTON MA US        14:11:47.7 
3     Brett Sanner    1014 40  34      M      Rancho Cucamonga CA US 14:20:39.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Adame  778 45  33      M      San Marcos CA US 14:16:20.0 
2     Erik Hauptmann 811 48  47      M      Waipahu HI US    14:45:22.3 
3     Chuck Coxe     740 47  54      M      Sparks NV US     15:04:06.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     LUIS LEON     605 51  17      M      Tucson AZ US      13:26:31.8 
2     Jong Geun Lee 637 52  26      M      Fullerton CA US   13:52:21.5 
3     Tin Pham      981 51  49      M      Chapel Hill NC US 14:46:46.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Glen Redpath 803 55  42      M      New York NY US 14:38:04.0 
2     Jeff Ramos   861 58  80      M      Folsom CA US   15:54:42.5 
3     Bruce Moses  942 56  82      M      Kirkland WA US 16:03:02.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gilles Cote  938 64  39      M      Kapaa HI US     14:30:48.0 
2     Rich Howarth 732 60  125     M      Boulder CO US   17:34:47.0 
3     Matthew Park 924 61  127     M      Fullerton CA US 17:36:13.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bruce Knowlton     972 69  151     M      Bend OR US    18:25:20.8 
2     Larry W. Carpenter 763 65  218     M      Lizella GA US 21:41:56.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     George Greco 966 73  206     M      Carlsbad CA US   20:40:33.2 
2     Randy Dietz  832 70  210     M      Harrisburg PA US 21:03:33.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Peyton Majerski 693 22  290     F      Dayton OH US DNF  


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Katie Trent          658 28  16      F      Reno NV US        13:06:06.6 
2     Kyla McClure         751 28  22      F      Boulder CO US     13:32:57.8 
3     Patricia Keri Reeves 777 26  35      F      Murrysville PA US 14:23:19.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Hillary Kaufman 776 30  13      F      Bellingham WA US   12:46:59.5 
2     Annie Trent     659 31  19      F      Reno NV US         13:27:58.5 
3     Mika Adesso     839 32  23      F      Fort Collins CO US 13:43:05.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Andrea Christensen 869 39  20      F      Saratoga Springs UT US 13:28:15.0 
2     Karen Krob         694 39  31      F      Aztec NM US            14:12:36.7 
3     Lauren Pearch      843 36  32      F      Akron OH US            14:13:57.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Tracy Larson  746 40  28      F      Breckenridge CO US 14:07:03.7 
2     Kate Cortis   609 43  43      F      Durango CO US      14:39:53.4 
3     Mary Flinders 968 43  59      F      Lake Stevens WA US 15:10:05.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alison Hooker       959 47  15      F      Anaheim CA US    12:56:52.2 
2     Mary Beth Strickler 631 46  25      F      Cumberland MD US 13:48:10.6 
3     Kumiko Shibata      608 45  41      F      New York NY US   14:38:03.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth Claflin 661 53  27      F      Morrison CO US   13:57:35.9 
2     Yoshie Yabu       820 53  53      F      Long Beach CA US 15:00:14.8 
3     Staci Verbrugge   790 51  124     F      Boulder CO US    17:34:45.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary Cote      937 56  21      F      Kapaa HI US      13:29:34.4 
2     Jules Saadus   679 55  90      F      San Marcos CA US 16:18:38.9 
3     Kathie Maestas 615 56  176     F      Reno NV US       19:31:42.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Marianne Osteen 930 61  115     F      Steamboat Springs CO US 17:11:53.4 
2     Diane Warner    719 61  212     F      Warner Robins GA US     21:13:29.8 
3     Jill Trent      657 60  293     F      Reno NV US              DNF        

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#t-1621385261355.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.