Results For
Zion Ultras & Trail Half Marathon

Virgin, UT 84779
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name         City                   Bib Number Chip Time  Gun Time   St-Graft Time Graft-GBump1 Time GBump1-GBump2 Time GBump2-Finish Time AG Place Age Group    
===== ======================== ====================== ========== ========== ========== ============= ================= ================== ================== ======== ============ 
1     Hayden Hawks             Cedar City             1930       4:01:57.5  4:01:57.5                1:41:57           3:27:04            4:01:58            1        M Top Fin    
2     Levi Hawks               St. George             1963       4:16:05.4  4:16:05.4                1:42:03           3:35:00            4:16:05            2        M Top Fin    
3     Neal Collick             Woods Cross            1235       4:46:27.1  4:46:27.1  1:10:08       2:01:15           4:03:11            4:46:27            3        M Top Fin    
4     Ryan Kromer              Green Bay              1458       5:06:56.7  5:06:58.5  1:11:21       1:53:26           4:20:40            5:06:57            1        M 25-29      
5     Fearghal Mulvihill       Marina Del Rey         1244       5:15:32.4  5:16:35.3  1:18:11       2:10:05           4:31:49            5:15:32            1        M 35-39      
6     Ben Lindell              Norwalk                1889       5:23:01.9  5:23:24.6  1:22:50       2:19:29           4:38:40            5:23:02            1        M 30-34      
7     Nicholas Kainrath        Flagstaff              1740       5:23:08.1  5:23:14.9  1:17:30       2:10:59           4:32:54            5:23:08            2        M 30-34      
8     Zach Trillizio           Oceanside              1745       5:24:59.9  5:25:05.1  1:23:56       2:20:42           4:38:57            5:25:00            2        M 25-29      
9     Rachael Banton           Templeton              1946       5:25:36.7  5:25:36.7  1:18:47       2:12:38           4:38:41            5:25:37            1        F Top Fin    
10    Taylor Kelliher          San Diego              1786       5:32:12.7  5:32:17.4  1:17:46       2:12:28           4:38:48            5:32:13            3        M 30-34      
11    Oliver Dybus             Rockaway Beach         1678       5:36:15.8  5:52:52.7  1:24:58       2:20:16           4:48:02            5:36:16            3        M 25-29      
12    Coly Tabberson           Cincinnati             1491       5:36:44.5  6:03:30.1  1:19:06       2:13:05           4:55:15            5:36:45            1        M 20-24      
13    Danny Connolly           Park City              1321       5:38:32.6  5:38:34.9  1:17:10       2:11:31           4:45:49            5:38:33            1        M 40-44      
14    Amber Throop             Henderson              1933       5:41:12.7  5:41:12.7  1:17:46       2:13:18           4:46:08            5:41:13            2        F Top Fin    
15    Giovanni Marano          Marina Del Rey         1248       5:47:27.6  5:48:30.8  1:23:20       2:19:52                              5:47:28            4        M 30-34      
16    Kevin Coleman            Saint Paul             1953       5:47:32.2  5:47:45.7  1:25:24       2:25:18           4:54:48            5:47:32            2        M 35-39      
17    Jennifer Baker           Idledale               1846       5:47:43.2  5:47:43.2  1:20:56       2:16:13           4:54:49            5:47:43            3        F Top Fin    
18    Andy Starostka           Reno                   1923       5:49:13.9  5:49:21.1  1:16:53       2:09:44           4:45:49            5:49:14            1        M 50-54      
19    Kyle McCall              San Leandro            1948       5:51:18.8  6:02:52.6  1:38:27       2:38:29           5:04:50            5:51:19            4        M 25-29      
20    Kenneth Letterle         Houston                1378       5:52:59.0  6:05:13.6  1:41:40       2:32:00           5:01:37            5:52:59            3        M 35-39      
21    Bernardo Rizo            Valley Center          1417       5:55:21.3  5:56:13.5  1:37:38       2:33:54           5:03:21            5:55:21            4        M 35-39      
22    Cynthia Rivera           Sierra Madre           1229       5:56:25.4  5:56:34.6  1:25:29       2:27:10           5:04:51            5:56:25            1        F 45-49      
23    Justine Bello            Washington             1912       5:57:22.5  5:57:29.7  1:24:21       2:21:57           5:13:14            5:57:23            1        F 35-39      
24    Chris Batte              Portland               1340       6:04:47.2  6:21:55.4  1:33:52       2:31:30           5:14:07            6:04:47            2        M 40-44      
25    Cole Luther              Sewickley              1941       6:08:34.7  6:08:40.9  1:16:10       2:10:05           5:03:15            6:08:35            2        M 20-24      
26    Cody Wagner              Sandy                  1334       6:10:34.6  6:10:53.3  1:22:51       2:19:35           5:13:03            6:10:35            5        M 35-39      
27    Max Salven               Turku                  1950       6:12:52.7  6:31:50.7  1:28:12       2:35:39           5:17:07            6:12:53            6        M 35-39      
28    Tim Cronk                Laconia                1302       6:16:16.2  6:23:37.2  1:40:04       2:44:36           5:23:24            6:16:16            1        M 55-59      
29    Anonymous Participant                           1250       6:19:09.9  6:19:13.5  1:24:29       2:29:01           5:14:14            6:19:10            7        M 35-39      
30    Stephen Kukta            Indian Wells           1947       6:19:34.4  6:20:35.6  1:27:08       2:30:44           5:22:16            6:19:34            2        M 55-59      
31    Konan Stephens           Canal Winchester       1641       6:20:46.2  6:21:21.6  1:27:08       2:25:43           5:26:02            6:20:46            1        M 45-49      
32    Meredith Benthin         Brainerd               1761       6:21:53.5  6:21:59.7  1:24:21       2:24:10           5:27:26            6:21:54            1        F 25-29      
33    Rene Horne               Flagstaff              1374       6:24:27.5  6:25:02.7  1:36:18       2:37:47           5:31:39            6:24:28            2        F 25-29      
34    Diane Datz               Albuquerque            1844       6:32:49.6  6:38:23.9  1:37:03       2:42:29           5:33:39            6:32:50            1        F 30-34      
35    Jeff Mires               New Albany             1881       6:35:00.7  6:35:11.9  1:36:54       2:44:05           5:39:58            6:35:01            3        M 55-59      
36    Traci Falbo              Sellersburg            1899       6:35:01.1  6:35:11.4  1:36:54       2:44:05           5:39:55            6:35:01            2        F 45-49      
37    William Hollowell        Tuscaloosa             1713       6:35:40.8  6:37:02.8  1:35:32       2:33:40           5:34:36            6:35:41            3        M 40-44      
38    Heyward Gould            Tuscaloosa             1937       6:35:42.1  6:37:03.9  1:35:35       2:33:41           5:34:42            6:35:42            4        M 40-44      
39    David Whitehair          Buellton               1885       6:35:49.7  6:36:28.5  1:36:15       2:37:44           5:38:38            6:35:50            8        M 35-39      
40    Garrett Hermanski        The village            1504       6:38:15.2  6:38:37.2  1:24:20       2:23:55           5:37:16            6:38:15            5        M 25-29      
41    Claire Johnson           Fort Collins           1404       6:39:40.8  6:40:38.3  1:24:43       2:28:05           5:31:35            6:39:41            3        F 25-29      
42    Matthew French           Tempe                  1373       6:40:20.0  6:40:34.7  1:36:53       2:43:21           5:39:18            6:40:20            3        M 20-24      
43    Joshua Garcia            Albuquerque            1842       6:41:23.8  6:46:57.3  1:36:59       2:37:49           5:41:17            6:41:24            5        M 40-44      
44    Jeremy Baker             Bountiful              1922       6:41:25.0  6:41:48.8  1:38:53       2:44:55           5:46:08            6:41:25            9        M 35-39      
45    Jennifer Nummerdor       Phoenix                1666       6:42:19.1  6:42:55.1  1:36:23       2:39:44           5:42:53            6:42:19            4        F 25-29      
46    Bart Heinemann           Georgetown             1883       6:43:01.7  6:43:10.1  1:27:17       2:30:51           5:45:09            6:43:02            2        M 45-49      
47    Boyd Zack                Rancho Cucamonga       1955       6:43:15.7  6:43:35.1  1:29:02       2:34:55           5:31:05            6:43:16            4        M 55-59      
48    Jonathan Edge            Granada Hills          1223       6:43:42.2  6:43:56.4  1:37:18       2:46:03           5:18:59            6:43:42            2        M 50-54      
49    Robin Marquis            Page                   1758       6:43:47.7  6:43:58.1  1:25:22       2:23:23           5:36:26            6:43:48            1        F 50-54      
50    Rob Long                 Mount Vernon           1651       6:45:37.4  6:45:38.8  1:18:52       2:18:46           5:31:43            6:45:37            5        M 30-34      
51    Grzegorz Klepadlo        Maspeth                1261       6:46:37.9  6:46:51.4  1:25:55       2:27:15           5:48:13            6:46:38            3        M 50-54      
52    Calvin Seneker           Lake Oswego            1601       6:47:45.4  6:48:25.2  1:37:46       2:42:01           5:47:16            6:47:45            4        M 20-24      
53    Romain RISCAL            Ardmore                1317       6:48:06.1  6:48:06.1  1:40:41       2:47:58           5:53:28            6:48:06            6        M 30-34      
54    Travis Rees              Herriman               1957       6:48:11.5  6:50:26.2  1:36:16       2:49:48           5:45:23            6:48:12            3        M 45-49      
55    Clint Brunyer            Sandy                  1520       6:50:29.6  6:56:36.2  1:46:19       2:52:03           5:49:54            6:50:30            4        M 45-49      
56    Nicholas Johnson         Santa Monica           1602       6:50:36.0  6:51:19.2  1:39:39       2:44:30           5:52:56            6:50:36            6        M 25-29      
57    Jim Reed                 Duluth                 1788       6:53:28.0  7:02:40.6  1:39:22       2:42:49           5:53:41            6:53:28            1        M 60-64      
58    elliott ashley           Columbia               1548       6:53:34.0  6:54:18.3  1:39:49       2:44:40           5:52:53            6:53:34            5        M 45-49      
59    Kathryn Pailthorp        Fort Collins           1408       6:53:49.1  6:54:46.8  1:24:46       2:29:13           5:52:07            6:53:49            1        F 20-24      
60    Justin Heckman           Hollister              1511       7:01:24.2  7:09:37.7  1:40:24       2:43:25           5:54:10            7:01:24            6        M 40-44      
61    Claudia Amigone          Buffalo                1300       7:01:34.6  7:02:28.6  1:30:00       2:32:08           6:04:49            7:01:35            3        F 45-49      
62    Mark Washburn            American Fork          1450       7:01:41.2  7:20:58.3  1:38:02       2:44:26           5:51:19            7:01:41            7        M 40-44      
63    Riley Volk               Virginia Beach         1609       7:03:52.6  7:04:16.8  1:38:12       2:50:12           6:08:43            7:03:53            5        M 20-24      
64    Wayne Amo                El Cajon               1928       7:03:58.2  7:04:14.3  1:38:30       2:53:31           6:05:41            7:03:58            4        M 50-54      
65    Noah Harrilla            Harrisonburg           1571       7:04:03.7  7:04:16.4  1:38:23       2:46:51           6:07:44            7:04:04            6        M 20-24      
66    Wyeth Hunnable           New York               1742       7:04:30.2  7:04:45.5  1:36:42       2:34:29           6:13:48            7:04:30            5        M 55-59      
67    Kara Kalisz              Scottsdale             1275       7:04:34.8  7:05:05.3  1:24:00       2:21:56           6:04:09            7:04:35            5        F 25-29      
68    Neil Parikh              San Francisco          1970       7:04:44.7  7:15:25.5  1:39:21       2:36:37           5:58:34            7:04:45            7        M 30-34      
69    Sandra Woodruff          Las Vegas              1228       7:05:32.2  7:05:48.7  1:26:58       2:29:30           6:01:23            7:05:32            2        F 35-39      
70    Will Pridy               Santa Clarita          1537       7:05:36.5  7:06:54.7  1:40:46       2:48:45           6:18:42            7:05:37            7        M 25-29      
71    Rachel Allen             Montrose               1575       7:06:42.9  7:07:26.4  1:37:53       2:44:53           6:02:43            7:06:43            3        F 35-39      
72    Candy Emerson            Frisco                 1938       7:06:45.3  7:07:55.5  2:22:25       4:34:00                              7:06:45            2        F 50-54      
73    Pierre-Emmanuel Lucq     Haverford              1316       7:07:11.1  7:09:27.6  1:39:16       2:48:02           6:04:29            7:07:11            8        M 40-44      
74    Sam Melman               Oklahoma City          1506       7:07:27.7  7:07:49.7  1:36:45       2:36:12           5:56:40            7:07:28            8        M 25-29      
75    Tony Townsell            Manitou                1841       7:07:29.7  7:17:46.2  1:38:01       2:40:27           5:57:51            7:07:30            6        M 45-49      
76    Chris Anderson           Murrieta               1212       7:08:12.2  7:08:28.2  1:29:07       2:32:39           6:08:09            7:08:12            5        M 50-54      
77    Amanda Eardley           Washington             1254       7:08:55.6  7:09:17.2  1:36:33       2:43:15           6:10:23            7:08:56            4        F 35-39      
78    Bryson Reyes             Silver Spring          1747       7:09:02.2  7:09:07.1  1:25:27       2:31:17           6:06:07            7:09:02            7        M 20-24      
79    Emily Richter            Asheville              1472       7:09:09.2  7:12:21.6  1:35:23       2:41:57           6:09:53            7:09:09            1        F 40-44      
80    Anthony Bowman           Costa Mesa             1752       7:09:36.3  7:10:58.8  1:53:17       3:15:07                              7:09:36            7        M 45-49      
81    Kathryn Defilippi        Natrona Heights        1232       7:09:38.2  7:09:58.6  1:36:54       2:44:58           6:10:44            7:09:38            5        F 35-39      
82    Colby McLain             Provo                  1356       7:09:42.4  7:18:44.3  1:40:59       2:41:10           6:11:08            7:09:42            8        M 20-24      
83    Megan McCarthy           Harpers Ferry          1658       7:10:11.0  7:10:16.8  1:38:42       2:45:40           6:12:50            7:10:11            6        F 35-39      
84    Justin Keller            Houston                1221       7:10:26.9  7:10:53.5  1:36:44       2:45:18           6:09:41            7:10:27            9        M 40-44      
85    Sam Lawhon               Houston                1247       7:10:27.2  7:10:53.6  1:36:44       2:45:21           6:09:43            7:10:27            9        M 20-24      
86    Elizabeth Pugh           Santa Monica           1292       7:10:31.0  7:10:52.4  1:40:44       2:45:33           6:10:02            7:10:31            6        F 25-29      
87    Anna Berman              Redondo Beach          1339       7:10:32.0  7:10:52.2  1:40:43       2:45:34           6:10:07            7:10:32            7        F 25-29      
88    Benjamin Saragusa        Greer                  1296       7:12:02.5  7:18:44.3  1:40:59       2:45:44           6:08:08            7:12:03            9        M 25-29      
89    Ryan Cunningham          San Francisco          1750       7:13:12.7  7:20:16.1  1:34:25       2:36:19           6:09:39            7:13:13            10       M 25-29      
90    Patrick Towne            Carlsbad               1375       7:13:17.3  7:16:26.7  1:37:12       2:36:56           6:15:00            7:13:17            8        M 45-49      
91    Danny Widerburg          West Jordan            1940       7:13:18.3  7:23:33.1  1:40:45       2:48:40           6:05:54            7:13:18            9        M 45-49      
92    Michael Kangas           Alexandria             1579       7:15:17.4  7:17:17.3  1:40:04       2:41:41           6:14:24            7:15:17            11       M 25-29      
93    Sara Aukes               Gilbert                1230       7:16:32.7  7:39:29.5  1:41:54       2:48:36           6:14:24            7:16:33            2        F 40-44      
94    Kent Stander             Arcata                 1914       7:16:38.1  7:32:05.6  1:45:51       2:57:28           6:14:34            7:16:38            10       M 35-39      
95    Carrie Stander           Arcata                 1234       7:16:39.1  7:32:07.2  1:45:46       2:57:27           6:14:33            7:16:39            7        F 35-39      
96    Keith Coleman            Minneapolis            1954       7:16:46.3  7:16:59.6  1:36:45       2:43:15           6:05:02            7:16:46            11       M 35-39      
97    Carol Roarty             Gilbert                1477       7:16:50.9  7:39:47.5  1:41:56       2:48:37           6:15:03            7:16:51            3        F 50-54      
98    Tobias Braun             Simpsonville           1633       7:16:58.2  7:17:55.1  1:54:42       3:16:26           6:25:56            7:16:58            10       M 45-49      
99    Natalie Siegler          San Diego              1371       7:17:21.9  7:17:46.8  1:37:07       2:46:43           6:04:40            7:17:22            3        F 40-44      
100   Patrick Champalou        Philadelphia           1304       7:18:18.4  7:20:35.1  1:39:17       2:45:33                              7:18:18            6        M 50-54      
101   Joe Vermilye             Salt Lake City         1467       7:19:37.1  7:24:26.8  1:46:31       2:56:36           6:21:09            7:19:37            10       M 20-24      
102   David Boley              Henderson              1553       7:20:03.3  7:20:53.3  1:46:56       3:00:20           6:22:54            7:20:03            6        M 55-59      
103   Kyra Oliver              Encinitas              1238       7:20:36.9  7:20:55.1  1:40:54       2:53:54           6:17:49            7:20:37            4        F 50-54      
104   Rebecca Peterson         Duluth                 1331       7:21:24.4  7:24:33.8  1:44:05       2:52:13           6:19:15            7:21:24            4        F 45-49      
105   Susan Merolillo          Newberry               1376       7:21:48.5  7:23:28.1  1:36:55       2:53:08           6:22:45            7:21:49            5        F 50-54      
106   Amber Hibberd            Hillsboro              1426       7:21:55.3  7:22:06.2  1:46:46       2:54:33           6:22:33            7:21:55            8        F 35-39      
107   Steve Gedikian           San Carlos             1859       7:24:02.2  7:24:18.5  1:24:49       2:26:09           6:25:18            7:24:02            10       M 40-44      
108   Adam Speakman            Pasadena               1415       7:25:09.8  7:25:40.2  1:37:48       2:44:12           6:14:11            7:25:10            12       M 25-29      
109   Maria Carlson            Los Angeles            1414       7:25:14.2  7:25:40.6  1:37:54       2:44:16           6:14:15            7:25:14            8        F 25-29      
110   Kelly Hammerstone        Sparks                 1573       7:26:07.9  7:26:37.8  1:41:20       2:51:02           6:26:04            7:26:08            4        F 40-44      
111   Kathryn Howser           Annapolis              1298       7:26:25.7  7:32:27.8  1:45:20       2:57:44           6:26:15            7:26:26            2        F 30-34      
112   John Barnes              El Paso                1402       7:27:02.4  7:33:57.5  1:47:39       3:05:40           6:18:36            7:27:02            8        M 30-34      
113   Kate Lueders             Naperville             1545       7:27:58.7  7:28:12.6  1:37:03       2:39:52           6:25:13            7:27:59            3        F 30-34      
114   Alexandra Kolaski Nagle  Sandy                  1272       7:28:13.7  7:40:53.6  1:48:40       2:59:54           6:24:24            7:28:14            4        F 30-34      
115   Kevin Roberts            Grantsville            1749       7:28:45.3  7:30:01.2  1:33:54       2:42:07           6:31:39            7:28:45            11       M 20-24      
116   Brandon Adamson          Rogersville            1489       7:29:55.0  7:30:47.4  1:45:42       3:00:20           6:29:50            7:29:55            11       M 45-49      
117   Eric Robertson           Cincinnati             1884       7:30:17.3  7:30:51.3  1:38:12       2:48:12           6:22:39            7:30:17            11       M 40-44      
118   Lou Galasso              Denver                 1718       7:30:26.8  7:49:41.6  1:38:55       2:56:40           6:21:00            7:30:27            12       M 45-49      
119   Langley DeWitt           Louisville             1612       7:30:53.5  7:32:12.7  1:45:44       2:58:13           6:27:35            7:30:54            9        F 35-39      
120   Trent Hubbard            Fairbanks              1589       7:30:54.4  7:32:19.8  1:39:35       2:50:31           6:24:54            7:30:54            13       M 45-49      
121   Cooper Wells             Helotes                1413       7:31:20.0  7:31:53.1  1:38:37       2:53:23           6:31:13            7:31:20            13       M 25-29      
122   Andrina Uptmore          San Antonio            1410       7:31:20.8  7:31:54.5  1:38:39       2:53:23           6:31:10            7:31:21            9        F 25-29      
123   Keith Burris             Austin                 1563       7:31:27.4  7:31:55.9  2:28:01       4:26:42                              7:31:27            12       M 40-44      
124   Robin Conlon             Los Alamitos           1706       7:32:02.0  7:46:58.3  1:47:43       2:57:41           6:30:16            7:32:02            5        F 45-49      
125   Darcie Collins           South Lake Tahoe       1795       7:32:21.4  7:33:31.8  1:48:52       2:53:50           6:27:23            7:32:21            5        F 40-44      
126   Bob Pendergrast          Park City              1692       7:32:58.5  7:42:01.6  1:45:18       2:54:52           6:24:30            7:32:59            7        M 55-59      
127   Jen Doucette             De Forest              1888       7:33:02.5  7:33:38.3  1:43:18       2:54:42           6:28:05            7:33:03            6        F 45-49      
128   Nick Clark               Erie                   1615       7:33:11.6  7:33:53.3  1:36:35       2:45:32           6:21:23            7:33:12            13       M 40-44      
129   Dean Gretzinger          Portland               1360       7:33:23.8  7:40:04.6  1:41:00       2:45:44           6:21:45            7:33:24            9        M 30-34      
130   David Gomez              San Fernando           1354       7:34:09.5  7:40:54.0  1:47:18       2:54:35           6:31:26            7:34:10            14       M 40-44      
131   Liz Hall                 Memphis                1904       7:34:29.1  7:35:56.9  1:40:22       2:49:55           6:25:06            7:34:29            5        F 30-34      
132   Raymundo Soto            San Antonio            1634       7:34:44.3  7:36:23.9  1:36:59       2:49:22           6:22:49            7:34:44            15       M 40-44      
133   Jonathan Tippetts        McKinney               1460       7:34:45.2  7:35:21.2  1:36:31       2:45:22           6:26:39            7:34:45            12       M 35-39      
134   Al Hart                  Fairfax                1367       7:34:46.7  7:41:20.9  1:43:13       2:49:26           6:27:38            7:34:47            2        M 60-64      
135   Matthew Fletcher         Myrtle Beach           1524       7:35:00.1  7:35:19.6  1:23:26       2:26:33           6:18:25            7:35:00            10       M 30-34      
136   Jorge Laurel             Glen Burnie            1714       7:35:06.7  7:39:04.2  2:02:13       3:12:13           6:27:53            7:35:07            7        M 50-54      
137   Ray Pinney               Boonton                1860       7:35:07.6  7:35:19.2  1:38:19       2:52:01           6:18:32            7:35:08            3        M 60-64      
138   Lizanea Tsuang           Canyon Country         1546       7:35:16.4  7:42:02.1  1:47:16       3:05:30           6:30:17            7:35:16            6        F 40-44      
139   Jose Jimenez             Herriman               1931       7:36:16.9  7:44:14.8  1:40:47       2:51:33           6:34:42            7:36:17            14       M 45-49      
140   Kevin Muncey             Riverton               1538       7:36:18.4  7:44:15.6  1:40:45       2:51:33           6:34:47            7:36:18            14       M 25-29      
141   Courtney Morse           Sedgwick               1600       7:36:23.9  7:37:22.6  1:42:04       2:56:53           6:31:47            7:36:24            13       M 35-39      
142   Jacob Roberts            Grantsville            1748       7:36:27.5  7:37:41.4  1:33:52       2:40:30           6:32:38            7:36:28            11       M 30-34      
143   Kelsey Mezrahi           Rancho Mirage          1409       7:36:57.0  7:37:45.1  1:45:19       3:03:09           6:26:20            7:36:57            10       F 25-29      
144   Charles Warren           Roanoke                1552       7:37:16.7  7:37:40.4  1:36:54       2:50:05           6:27:12            7:37:17            12       M 20-24      
145   Melanie Hynes            New Port Richey        1366       7:38:10.3  7:41:14.1  1:37:21       2:44:55           6:37:07            7:38:10            7        F 40-44      
146   Audra Andrade            San fernando           1676       7:38:10.7  7:38:20.2  1:38:56       2:52:42           6:27:01            7:38:11            7        F 45-49      
147   Tyler Maughmer           Paso Robles            1943       7:38:18.0  7:38:50.3  1:40:45       2:54:48           6:34:47            7:38:18            14       M 35-39      
148   Seth McCune              Omaha                  1901       7:38:40.7  7:39:11.2  1:40:32       2:57:23           6:31:43            7:38:41            15       M 35-39      
149   Courtney Krull           Sawyer                 1623       7:38:45.8  7:59:21.7  1:37:40       2:58:13           6:40:50            7:38:46            6        F 30-34      
150   Shannon Hartzell         Houston                1712       7:39:44.0  7:47:27.6  1:53:42       3:06:39           6:39:12            7:39:44            11       F 25-29      
151   Jonathan campos          Aliso Viejo            1577       7:39:47.4  8:05:06.7  1:44:06       2:52:13           6:34:33            7:39:47            16       M 35-39      
152   Blake Gardner            Salt Lake City         1975       7:40:20.8  8:02:54.5  1:35:41       2:41:07           6:28:19            7:40:21            15       M 25-29      
153   William Minor            Canonsburg             1207       7:42:20.2  7:46:51.1  1:44:23       2:54:42           6:37:23            7:42:20            12       M 30-34      
154   Christopher Webb         Canonsburg             1210       7:42:24.8  7:46:57.1  1:45:21       2:54:44           6:33:13            7:42:25            15       M 45-49      
155   Sydney Garfinkel         Seattle                1479       7:42:27.4  7:53:37.6  1:45:53       2:59:05           6:29:24            7:42:27            12       F 25-29      
156   Gabriella Auspos         Raymond                1616       7:42:28.2  7:43:23.1  1:37:39       2:53:14           6:42:23            7:42:28            7        F 30-34      
157   Leighton Lerum           Bend                   1974       7:42:28.8  7:53:38.7  1:45:55       2:59:14           6:29:26            7:42:29            8        F 30-34      
158   Madison Lerum            Seattle                1710       7:42:29.0  7:53:38.7  1:45:54       2:59:13           6:29:26            7:42:29            2        F 20-24      
159   Matthew Russell          Coralville             1463       7:42:45.5  7:56:33.9  1:51:59       2:55:25           6:30:41            7:42:46            17       M 35-39      
160   Pepsi Windland           Dallas                 1239       7:43:18.0  7:43:36.6  1:41:34       3:01:29           6:37:42            7:43:18            8        F 40-44      
161   Jennifer Dorton          Wilmington             1799       7:44:38.7  7:51:06.2  1:44:26       3:01:58           6:34:36            7:44:39            8        F 45-49      
162   Anthony Salvucci         Pittsburgh             1454       7:44:41.5  7:53:44.2  1:42:15       3:05:26           6:45:56            7:44:42            18       M 35-39      
163   James Garner             Palm Springs           1501       7:44:58.6  7:57:13.8  1:41:41       2:56:15           6:36:07            7:44:59            8        M 55-59      
164   Maureen Anderson         Seattle                1929       7:45:09.1  7:45:32.6  1:41:30       2:57:39           6:39:03            7:45:09            1        F 55-59      
165   Pete Later               Roswell                1667       7:46:18.0  7:54:35.9  1:53:09       3:01:41           6:36:40            7:46:18            19       M 35-39      
166   Marcin Pula              Woodhaven              1802       7:47:25.6  7:56:02.8  1:52:29       3:07:45           6:48:16            7:47:26            16       M 40-44      
167   Claudia Schiller         Folsom                 1246       7:47:28.4  7:47:45.5  1:54:17       3:07:07           6:36:39            7:47:28            2        F 55-59      
168   Robert Cobb              Saint George           1513       7:47:54.5  7:49:32.1  1:48:18       3:09:05           6:38:15            7:47:55            9        M 55-59      
169   Kaitlyn Coil             Boise                  1427       7:48:21.7  7:56:08.1  1:54:51       3:10:17           6:39:52            7:48:22            9        F 30-34      
170   Patrice Hunefeld         Encinitas              1635       7:49:12.4  7:59:20.5  1:48:29       3:03:05           6:49:02            7:49:12            10       F 30-34      
171   Jake. Weatherford        Oklahoma City          1508       7:49:12.8  7:49:38.7  1:48:28       3:05:31           6:34:47            7:49:13            16       M 25-29      
172   Lonnie McCarron          Colorado Springs       1597       7:49:24.4  7:50:04.3  1:49:46       3:04:08           6:37:45            7:49:24            8        M 50-54      
173   Steve Monsanto           Ozark                  1564       7:50:19.4  7:51:09.2  1:42:30       2:52:42           6:43:13            7:50:19            20       M 35-39      
174   Joyce Payne              Ozark                  1565       7:50:20.9  7:51:10.1  1:42:30       2:52:42           6:43:12            7:50:21            10       F 35-39      
175   Katarzyna Piekut         Brooklyn               1834       7:51:01.4  7:59:39.2  1:52:29       3:07:50           6:48:14            7:51:01            6        F 50-54      
176   Clay Scott               Albuquerque            1476       7:51:05.2  7:51:25.2  1:43:13       2:52:38           6:39:09            7:51:05            17       M 40-44      
177   EDHER RAMIREZ            Las Vegas              1437       7:52:54.2  7:53:57.5  1:53:12       3:20:14           6:47:37            7:52:54            21       M 35-39      
178   Jason Hughes             Porter Ranch           1268       7:53:29.0  8:00:15.7  1:44:15       3:07:21           6:55:06            7:53:29            16       M 45-49      
179   Kris Nance               Santa Monica           1971       7:53:43.4  8:04:24.3  1:44:35       2:51:24           6:37:39            7:53:43            13       M 30-34      
180   Neil Yazzie              Gallup                 1241       7:54:23.0  7:57:50.7  1:45:20       2:56:47           6:36:05            7:54:23            22       M 35-39      
181   Sherilyn Hammonds        Gatlinburg             1887       7:54:38.6  7:55:16.2  1:41:17       3:02:13           6:37:30            7:54:39            13       F 25-29      
182   Ben Werning              Glenwood Springs       1721       7:55:37.2  8:00:45.6  1:45:59       3:07:24           6:38:57            7:55:37            13       M 20-24      
183   Joey Palmer              Caldwell               1735       7:55:48.4  7:56:20.9  1:40:45       2:54:48           6:37:48            7:55:48            23       M 35-39      
184   Nicolas Rakover          Irvine                 1781       7:56:10.9  8:07:46.2  1:53:11       2:59:50           6:47:04            7:56:11            17       M 25-29      
185   Erik Vogel               Newport Beach          1591       7:57:29.9  7:57:39.8  1:48:34       3:04:44           6:39:12            7:57:30            9        M 50-54      
186   Seunhee Lee              Fullerton              1273       7:57:59.2  8:04:33.1  1:58:27       3:17:17           6:50:30            7:57:59            1        No Age Given 
187   Carla Monson             Phoenix                1349       7:58:26.2  8:03:43.7  1:52:28       3:14:41           6:51:20            7:58:26            3        F 55-59      
188   Tim Mesenbrink           Caldwell               1728       7:59:17.8  7:59:51.8  1:46:45       3:03:28           6:56:54            7:59:18            4        M 60-64      
189   Taylor Lindsey           Englewood              1306       7:59:38.2  8:15:18.9  1:53:43       3:20:21           6:56:48            7:59:38            14       F 25-29      
190   Katherine Mallinson      Carlsbad               1237       7:59:44.4  8:11:02.9  1:53:49       3:08:10           6:47:18            7:59:44            11       F 35-39      
191   Anonymous Participant                           1956       8:00:08.5  8:11:28.4  1:53:42       3:08:08           6:47:28            8:00:09            17       M 45-49      
192   Eric Sutterfield         Farmington             1935       8:00:08.6  8:00:24.1  1:43:53       3:03:50           6:45:21            8:00:09            18       M 40-44      
193   Todd Phelps              Alden                  1926       8:01:30.8  8:02:38.7  1:45:50       2:55:42           6:57:13            8:01:31            18       M 45-49      
194   Jean-Pierre Llanos       Moorpark               1322       8:01:48.4  8:03:00.1  1:52:48       3:08:11           6:52:28            8:01:48            10       M 50-54      
195   Greg Hindson             Corona                 1505       8:02:19.9  8:11:15.4  1:45:27       3:04:43           6:53:00            8:02:20            10       M 55-59      
196   Daniel Atencio           Hollister              1510       8:03:23.9  8:11:36.5  1:40:24       2:48:27           6:34:05            8:03:24            14       M 30-34      
197   Ann Coller               Woodland               1708       8:03:40.1  8:07:44.5  2:02:27       3:18:19           6:57:28            8:03:40            4        F 55-59      
198   Elizabeth Rioux          Nashua                 1313       8:05:50.1  8:12:54.8  1:58:53       3:12:26           6:52:42            8:05:50            9        F 40-44      
199   Quinci Paine             Bigfork                1469       8:06:35.5  8:07:37.6  1:50:13       3:11:07           6:53:53            8:06:36            15       F 25-29      
200   Simon Duster             Ankeny                 1470       8:06:36.7  8:07:39.4  1:50:12       3:10:54           6:59:26            8:06:37            14       M 20-24      
201   Ian Johnson              Milwaukee              1390       8:06:42.0  8:22:22.6  1:53:45       3:20:22           7:00:45            8:06:42            24       M 35-39      
202   Sheila Nicholas          MurrietaMurrieta       1439       8:06:47.2  8:06:56.1  1:53:09       3:16:05           7:04:11            8:06:47            1        F 65-69      
203   ALLAN SAADUS             San Marcos             1350       8:07:01.5  8:07:24.4  1:49:59       3:08:19           6:55:18            8:07:02            11       M 55-59      
204   Dustin Simmons           Zebulon                1201       8:08:03.8  8:08:42.4  1:44:25       2:56:51           6:51:22            8:08:04            25       M 35-39      
205   Kelly Lopez              Brooklyn               1832       8:08:18.2  8:09:02.2  1:45:27       3:12:23           7:01:26            8:08:18            16       F 25-29      
206   Mickinzie Lopez          South Lake Tahoe       1833       8:08:19.6  8:09:02.3  1:45:31       3:18:04           7:01:58            8:08:20            11       F 30-34      
207   David Carlson            Sunland                1870       8:08:35.5  8:09:54.3  1:46:17       2:55:28           7:03:37            8:08:36            19       M 45-49      
208   Ryan Collins             South Lake Tahoe       1682       8:09:28.7  8:10:39.6  2:10:01       3:40:15           7:14:44            8:09:29            19       M 40-44      
209   Aimee Rangel             Gilbert                1521       8:09:39.1  8:10:44.6  1:49:06       3:02:55           6:53:14            8:09:39            7        F 50-54      
210   ANDREAS PETKER           W VALLEY CITY          1459       8:09:46.0  8:10:11.4  1:45:41       3:03:17           6:58:39            8:09:46            15       M 30-34      
211   Cassiopea McDonald       San Francisco          1699       8:09:48.6  8:12:07.3  2:05:20       3:27:27           7:00:13            8:09:49            12       F 30-34      
212   Hilarie Johnson          San Diego              1685       8:10:03.9  8:10:40.6  1:50:13       3:05:17           7:03:01            8:10:04            13       F 30-34      
213   Steven Pho               Austin                 1343       8:10:48.3  8:23:27.9  1:41:18       2:51:45           7:03:52            8:10:48            20       M 40-44      
214   Tim Jacobs               Litchfield Park        1418       8:10:49.0  8:37:45.9  1:43:52       3:05:55           7:03:11            8:10:49            20       M 45-49      
215   Mike Hirth               Litchfield Park        1422       8:10:50.7  8:37:46.9  1:43:51       3:05:54           7:02:00            8:10:51            11       M 50-54      
216   Debbie Baxter            San Diego              1443       8:11:02.4  8:11:33.1  1:45:39       2:58:48           7:03:45            8:11:02            12       F 35-39      
217   Diane Tracy              Saint George           1773       8:11:13.8  8:11:36.4  1:57:30       3:23:37           7:03:53            8:11:14            2        F 65-69      
218   Alicia Adamson           Rogersville            1488       8:11:17.6  8:12:09.4  1:45:45       3:04:14           7:03:44            8:11:18            9        F 45-49      
219   Wojciech Bartosik        Boise                  1518       8:12:22.8  8:23:26.5  1:53:57       3:17:51           7:08:48            8:12:23            21       M 45-49      
220   Mike Flanagan            Bend                   1657       8:12:39.2  8:13:52.1  1:55:25       3:13:28           7:08:00            8:12:39            12       M 50-54      
221   Andrea Flanagan          Bend                   1642       8:12:39.9  8:13:51.9  1:55:25       3:13:28           7:08:23            8:12:40            10       F 40-44      
222   Matt Smegal              Kinsman                1649       8:12:51.2  8:15:17.7  1:47:49       3:03:28           6:49:41            8:12:51            21       M 40-44      
223   CHANTRY SMEGAL           Marysville             1205       8:12:54.3  8:15:18.3  1:51:50       3:08:51           7:01:42            8:12:54            11       F 40-44      
224   Ashley Smegal            Kinsman                1650       8:12:55.6  8:15:20.1  1:51:46       3:08:49           7:01:44            8:12:56            12       F 40-44      
225   Jacob Matson             Vancouver              1487       8:13:00.5  8:13:08.1  1:27:09       2:40:55           6:55:00            8:13:01            18       M 25-29      
226   Adrienne Baughman        Emmett                 1774       8:14:30.4  8:15:43.1  1:55:25       3:13:30           7:09:10            8:14:30            13       F 35-39      
227   Kristi Gladem            Lakewood               1934       8:14:47.4  8:16:04.1  1:49:49       3:08:14           6:51:32            8:14:47            14       F 30-34      
228   Heather Webber           Oro Valley             1301       8:15:09.0  8:22:30.3  2:04:28       3:31:23           7:08:12            8:15:09            5        F 55-59      
229   Jesse Miller             Omaha                  1865       8:16:34.4  8:17:05.1  1:38:57       2:58:54           7:07:10            8:16:34            22       M 40-44      
230   William Nictakis         Paradise Valley        1949       8:16:43.7  8:20:50.4  2:01:48       3:20:23           7:04:02            8:16:44            5        M 60-64      
231   Daniel Febbroriello      Myrtle Beach           1310       8:16:50.1  8:17:29.3  1:41:09       2:56:46           6:53:06            8:16:50            19       M 25-29      
232   Adam Crook               Roanoke                1303       8:16:57.0  8:17:29.5  1:25:09       2:40:07           6:53:14            8:16:57            16       M 30-34      
233   Magdalena Bartosik       Boise                  1519       8:17:07.2  8:28:10.6  1:53:59       3:17:55           7:08:51            8:17:07            13       F 40-44      
234   Nathaniel Boehler        Denver                 1327       8:17:22.7  8:27:33.1  2:03:01       3:27:26           7:09:06            8:17:23            20       M 25-29      
235   Justin Schwartzhoff      Seattle                1452       8:17:41.4  8:32:49.3  1:49:38       3:07:33           7:08:45            8:17:41            26       M 35-39      
236   Ricardo Fraxedas         Fort Lauderdale        1330       8:18:02.3  8:22:58.2  1:37:38       2:47:17           7:04:46            8:18:02            17       M 30-34      
237   Kristy Breitbach         Scottsdale             1823       8:19:18.1  8:25:48.9  2:05:06       3:22:43           7:14:10            8:19:18            15       F 30-34      
238   James Breitbach          Lake Villa             1824       8:19:19.7  8:25:48.8  2:05:13       3:22:53           7:14:13            8:19:20            6        M 60-64      
239   Dukho Kim                Los Angeles            1850       8:20:41.1  8:22:01.9  1:56:09       3:20:19           7:09:59            8:20:41            22       M 45-49      
240   Christopher Murillo      Santa Ana              1253       8:21:02.5  8:35:07.1  1:46:58       3:02:54           7:09:37            8:21:03            27       M 35-39      
241   Marshall Brace           Hill AFB               1434       8:21:21.0  8:30:20.9  1:37:22       2:48:24           7:14:02            8:21:21            28       M 35-39      
242   CASEY SACKETT            Hurricane              1527       8:21:38.6  8:26:12.2  1:49:41       3:14:40           7:09:40            8:21:39            29       M 35-39      
243   Miguel Enriquez          Royal Oak              1559       8:21:45.4  8:43:04.1  1:59:49       3:16:54           7:08:42            8:21:45            21       M 25-29      
244   Rafael Galaviz           La Puente              1560       8:21:45.4  8:43:04.1  1:59:50       3:16:56           7:08:46            8:21:45            22       M 25-29      
245   Barbra Wallace           Ozark                  1702       8:22:05.5  8:22:57.1  1:44:16       3:06:31           7:03:46            8:22:06            8        F 50-54      
246   Scott Quigg              Ozark                  1701       8:22:06.4  8:22:57.2  1:44:19       3:06:38           7:04:23            8:22:06            23       M 45-49      
247   todd waltz               Costa Mesa             1675       8:23:41.9  8:25:03.9  1:53:18       3:18:49           6:58:30            8:23:42            30       M 35-39      
248   Seret Rafferty           Hurricane              1709       8:23:45.7  8:24:07.1  1:48:42       3:08:42           7:12:33            8:23:46            9        F 50-54      
249   Tyler Nichol             Clermont               1382       8:24:25.4  8:30:13.3  2:01:52       3:27:57           7:09:53            8:24:25            23       M 40-44      
250   Jeffrey Webber           San Diego              1630       8:24:29.1  8:43:15.2  1:53:46       3:13:15           7:11:46            8:24:29            31       M 35-39      
251   Thomas Engels            Brighton               1307       8:25:58.0  8:37:20.5  1:54:40       3:36:07           7:22:48            8:25:58            18       M 30-34      
252   Yvette Tetreault         Brighton               1308       8:25:59.0  8:37:20.5  1:54:43       3:36:08           7:21:42            8:25:59            16       F 30-34      
253   Brian Bench              Dover                  1895       8:26:09.2  8:26:31.6  1:42:20       2:55:58           7:04:27            8:26:09            32       M 35-39      
254   Alec Bove                Plano                  1288       8:26:36.5  8:44:48.2  2:02:59       3:24:50           7:15:54            8:26:37            15       M 20-24      
255   Trevor Pownell           Dallas                 1289       8:26:37.1  8:44:49.2  2:02:45       3:24:59           7:16:27            8:26:37            23       M 25-29      
256   Preston Pownell          Dallas                 1287       8:26:37.3  8:44:49.2  2:02:45       3:24:50           7:16:41            8:26:37            24       M 25-29      
257   Heather Irving           Helena                 1868       8:26:37.6  8:27:50.1  1:55:22       3:13:30           7:13:05            8:26:38            14       F 40-44      
258   Christopher Tress        Louisville             1206       8:27:07.3  8:27:40.8  1:38:44       2:49:13           7:07:38            8:27:07            24       M 40-44      
259   Chris Merla              Spring                 1492       8:27:11.3  8:27:38.5  1:36:58       2:59:00           7:13:12            8:27:11            25       M 40-44      
260   Kim Williams             Austin                 1830       8:27:47.8  8:32:54.8  2:22:02       4:01:50           7:12:14            8:27:48            10       F 50-54      
261   Erica Donovan            Belle Fourche          1385       8:28:32.4  8:29:26.2  1:41:10       3:00:58           7:10:49            8:28:32            15       F 40-44      
262   Kate Sarlette            Brainerd               1387       8:28:32.5  8:29:26.4  1:41:09       3:00:59           7:10:48            8:28:33            17       F 30-34      
263   Sierra Meggitt           Englewood              1867       8:29:47.3  8:32:36.5  1:48:34       3:24:30           7:22:12            8:29:47            3        F 20-24      
264   Meghan Moscarelli        Coatesville            1897       8:29:47.8  8:32:37.3  1:48:33       3:24:26           7:22:14            8:29:48            4        F 20-24      
265   Matthew Monette          Hudson                 1457       8:29:52.1  8:40:02.2  2:03:02       3:27:26           7:13:49            8:29:52            25       M 25-29      
266   Rachel Landry            Vancleave              1364       8:30:25.8  8:44:28.2  1:55:36       3:17:40           7:12:40            8:30:26            14       F 35-39      
267   Colt Landry              Vancleave              1363       8:30:26.7  8:44:28.6  1:55:36       3:17:44           7:13:47            8:30:27            33       M 35-39      
268   Lisa Giger               Enumclaw               1738       8:31:00.2  8:51:45.1  1:56:13       3:17:31           7:18:52            8:31:00            16       F 40-44      
269   Salvador Monteon         Santa Clarita          1362       8:32:36.7  8:41:42.4  2:01:00       3:28:53           7:32:45            8:32:37            26       M 40-44      
270   Norbert Leinfellner      Livermore              1851       8:32:40.9  8:38:17.2  2:15:41       3:37:05           7:28:08            8:32:41            13       M 50-54      
271   Dani Kangas              Alexandria             1580       8:32:52.0  8:34:51.2  1:52:08       3:12:26           7:12:57            8:32:52            17       F 25-29      
272   Aaron Mercer             Chattanooga            1638       8:33:23.0  8:34:24.7  2:09:30       3:32:11           7:25:31            8:33:23            14       M 50-54      
273   Brittany Feller          Brian Head             1924       8:33:57.3  8:34:51.7  1:44:25       3:09:12           7:13:17            8:33:57            18       F 30-34      
274   Dolores Salazar          Temecula               1249       8:34:21.6  8:34:39.2  2:09:56       3:29:52           7:24:47            8:34:22            11       F 50-54      
275   Dexter Michalak          Cartersville           1723       8:35:26.9  8:40:43.6  2:02:56       3:39:53           7:31:02            8:35:27            16       M 20-24      
276   emily leede              Austin                 1514       8:35:57.2  8:36:28.7  1:48:23       3:17:26           7:19:56            8:35:57            18       F 25-29      
277   nicholas leede           Austin                 1516       8:35:57.5  8:36:29.4  1:48:26       3:17:27           7:22:52            8:35:58            17       M 20-24      
278   christopher leede        Austin                 1515       8:35:57.6  8:36:28.5  1:48:27       3:17:35           7:20:31            8:35:58            26       M 25-29      
279   Janeen Burlison          San Diego              1787       8:36:04.8  8:51:25.1  1:52:37       3:18:43           7:22:14            8:36:05            17       F 40-44      
280   Michal Litwora           Houston                1733       8:36:19.2  8:42:36.1  2:03:53       3:29:10           7:26:45            8:36:19            34       M 35-39      
281   Amelia Wood              Oakland                1815       8:37:09.2  8:59:22.7  2:07:54       3:34:47           7:31:44            8:37:09            15       F 35-39      
282   Eli Nettles              Nashville              1879       8:39:05.7  8:47:04.1  1:57:57       3:14:14           7:20:46            8:39:06            12       F 50-54      
283   John Smith               Nashville              1877       8:39:06.5  8:47:04.1  1:56:58       3:12:54           7:20:47            8:39:07            15       M 50-54      
284   Natalie Staheli          Santaquin              1485       8:39:58.5  8:40:39.2  2:10:49       3:38:20           7:34:51            8:39:59            10       F 45-49      
285   Zachary McAllister       Greenville             1604       8:40:04.4  8:47:10.3  2:00:17       3:33:56           7:22:31            8:40:04            27       M 40-44      
286   Michael Voigt            Elma                   1202       8:40:27.7  8:41:11.6  1:41:44       2:51:39           7:08:54            8:40:28            28       M 40-44      
287   Celia Chao               Templeton              1446       8:40:42.4  8:50:49.1  2:02:24       3:27:16           7:35:03            8:40:42            19       F 30-34      
288   Steve Snyder             New Tripoli            1670       8:41:21.4  8:42:32.1  1:44:30       3:09:39           7:30:42            8:41:21            7        M 60-64      
289   mateo Buitrago           Cerritos               1645       8:41:34.8  8:42:22.7  1:41:08       3:16:27                              8:41:35            19       M 30-34      
290   Andrea Amend             South Beloit           1451       8:41:53.2  8:48:54.9  1:57:56       3:25:28           7:32:40            8:41:53            11       F 45-49      
291   Adrianna Cruz            Whiting                1421       8:42:21.7  9:00:57.1  2:07:25       3:37:29           7:34:34            8:42:22            20       F 30-34      
292   Russel Henderson         Kents Store            1336       8:42:26.2  8:51:05.3  2:00:51       3:23:04           7:31:56            8:42:26            35       M 35-39      
293   Erin Jones               Camas                  1826       8:42:29.0  8:46:21.9  1:52:30       3:20:05           7:26:22            8:42:29            18       F 40-44      
294   McKayla ODonnell         Clermont               1420       8:42:43.1  8:48:28.7  2:01:47       3:35:50           7:29:04            8:42:43            1        F 15-19      
295   T.J. O’Donnell         Clermont               1419       8:42:44.5  8:48:30.2  2:01:48       3:35:48           7:29:04            8:42:45            36       M 35-39      
296   Alexandra Hicks          Wellesley              1643       8:43:45.3  8:44:42.6  1:53:32       3:13:33           7:38:07            8:43:45            12       F 45-49      
297   Karin Jessop             Atlanta                1911       8:43:59.5  8:51:07.9  2:02:14       3:23:40           7:31:12            8:44:00            13       F 45-49      
298   Ben Gunn                 Pleasant Grove         1960       8:44:25.8  8:46:40.8  1:36:17       2:49:50           7:15:11            8:44:26            29       M 40-44      
299   Ilja Kooij               Westlake Village       1323       8:44:29.5  8:45:42.2  1:56:20       3:27:02           7:29:10            8:44:30            24       M 45-49      
300   Allison Gunn             Sandy                  1961       8:44:38.0  8:46:39.7  1:45:02       3:04:22           7:28:21            8:44:38            21       F 30-34      
301   Katie Gunn               Pleasant Grove         1959       8:44:38.4  8:46:39.4  1:45:01       3:04:21           7:28:19            8:44:38            16       F 35-39      
302   Sam Hall                 Price                  1939       8:45:11.4  8:46:06.1  1:39:39       2:52:10           7:17:43            8:45:11            5        F 20-24      
303   Monica Rasmussen         Mapleton               1484       8:45:14.5  8:45:53.7  2:10:50       3:38:25           7:34:53            8:45:15            13       F 50-54      
304   Javier Cambron           Melrose Park           1681       8:47:27.7  8:47:39.4  1:39:03       2:56:37           7:29:20            8:47:28            37       M 35-39      
305   Marco Antonio Cambron    Melrose Park           1618       8:47:28.2  8:47:39.9  1:39:05       2:56:47           7:31:43            8:47:28            30       M 40-44      
306   Laci Solis               Las Vegas              1256       8:48:22.4  9:10:39.4  1:58:41       3:22:53           7:29:43            8:48:22            22       F 30-34      
307   Laurie Copeland          Jensen Beach           1693       8:48:25.4  8:49:28.8  1:53:00       3:06:08           7:30:11            8:48:25            1        F 60-64      
308   Agatha Zurawska          San Diego              1861       8:49:16.1  8:50:29.6  1:56:43       3:21:30           7:35:25            8:49:16            17       F 35-39      
309   Donna Monroe             Amarillo               1255       8:49:52.8  8:56:53.3  1:57:57       3:25:31           7:39:05            8:49:53            14       F 50-54      
310   Melody Dowlearn          Amarillo               1278       8:49:57.9  8:56:58.6  1:57:58       3:25:28           7:39:08            8:49:58            19       F 40-44      
311   Annabella Espina         New York               1917       8:50:54.9  9:05:51.2  1:50:08       3:07:05           7:24:44            8:50:55            20       F 40-44      
312   David Beverly            Flagstaff              1584       8:51:11.9  8:52:20.3  1:54:43       3:22:55           7:25:24            8:51:12            25       M 45-49      
313   Danielle Fox             Oceanside              1717       8:51:15.7  8:51:28.6  2:22:08       3:55:41           7:48:41            8:51:16            18       F 35-39      
314   Russell Bowling          Franklin               1264       8:51:33.9  8:55:27.1  1:47:15       3:10:48           7:41:05            8:51:34            1        M 65-69      
315   Mia Tabberson            Arcanum                1509       8:51:35.0  9:02:46.2  1:53:56       3:17:27           7:30:38            8:51:35            23       F 30-34      
316   Dawn Hansen              Washington             1660       8:52:40.2  9:00:04.8  2:02:21       3:30:12           7:44:36            8:52:40            14       F 45-49      
317   Darrell Hinton           St. George             1779       8:52:41.2  9:00:06.8  2:02:22       3:30:23           7:42:27            8:52:41            16       M 50-54      
318   Juan Salazar             Garden Grove           1441       8:55:16.6  9:23:16.9  2:07:08       3:34:29           7:47:43            8:55:17            12       M 55-59      
319   Barbalee Ackerman        Fort Bridger           1465       8:55:18.1  8:57:54.3  1:48:29       3:09:26           7:23:14            8:55:18            19       F 35-39      
320   Jill Zor                 Huntington Beach       1905       8:55:18.8  9:23:18.1  2:07:08       3:34:30           7:47:25            8:55:19            20       F 35-39      
321   Anonymous Participant                           696        8:55:19.4  8:57:54.5  1:48:33       3:09:23           7:36:13            8:55:19            31       M 40-44      
322   Justin Neerhof           Costa Mesa             1803       8:55:19.4  8:56:41.1  1:53:21       3:28:02           7:40:58            8:55:19            32       M 40-44      
323   Lillian Farrell          DenverDenver           1395       8:55:22.5  8:56:04.4  2:00:24       3:31:25           7:39:44            8:55:23            6        F 20-24      
324   Erica Johansen           Mckinney               1617       8:57:04.2  9:04:10.1  1:58:54       3:25:09           7:52:48            8:57:04            24       F 30-34      
325   Robin Wallace            Mckinney               1556       8:57:05.1  9:04:10.6  1:58:55       3:25:21           7:52:50            8:57:05            25       F 30-34      
326   Joel Munoz               Washington             1478       8:58:21.0  9:01:27.9  1:51:22       3:16:47           7:44:37            8:58:21            38       M 35-39      
327   Dawn Hudson              Gainesville            1632       8:58:38.0  8:59:34.3  1:54:40       3:16:26           7:40:51            8:58:38            21       F 40-44      
328   Marc Dummer              Saint George           1791       8:58:42.9  9:10:07.8  2:09:47       3:40:39           7:43:11            8:58:43            13       M 55-59      
329   Celia Nash-Underwood     Park City              1792       8:58:45.3  9:10:09.4  2:09:54       3:40:40           7:43:09            8:58:45            6        F 55-59      
330   Joel Lomboy              Foothill Ranch         1542       8:58:49.4  9:00:21.8  2:15:09       3:59:15           7:53:18            8:58:49            26       M 45-49      
331   Jessica Mioduszewski     Pompano Beach          1737       8:59:56.3  9:00:14.7  1:54:43       3:20:31           7:41:36            8:59:56            22       F 40-44      
332   Mindy Nguyen             Brentwood              1543       9:00:38.1  9:05:36.3  2:16:27       3:50:40           7:42:40            9:00:38            2        F 60-64      
333   Lauri Perry              Austin                 1719       9:01:51.2  9:06:58.3  2:00:48       3:33:18           7:48:07            9:01:51            15       F 45-49      
334   Dana Stanley Torres      Austin                 1764       9:01:53.1  9:06:58.5  2:00:51       3:33:28           7:48:06            9:01:53            16       F 45-49      
335   Brenda George            Austin                 1771       9:01:53.2  9:06:58.3  2:00:51       3:33:23           7:47:56            9:01:53            15       F 50-54      
336   William Schroeder        Saint Charles          1529       9:02:18.7  9:02:32.6  1:52:08       3:18:43           7:38:53            9:02:19            27       M 45-49      
337   Lisa Brosier             Leland                 1796       9:02:18.8  9:08:49.5  2:01:35       3:29:10           7:40:07            9:02:19            7        F 55-59      
338   Bridget Wineman          Ridgeland              1805       9:02:22.1  9:03:15.6  2:07:34       3:36:43           7:53:00            9:02:22            23       F 40-44      
339   Stacey Varner            Dunedin                1462       9:03:03.4  9:24:07.3  2:13:41       3:32:49           7:50:41            9:03:03            3        F 60-64      
340   Sean Turner              Las Cruces             1309       9:04:03.0  9:25:31.9  2:09:22       3:38:26           7:48:26            9:04:03            20       M 30-34      
341   Ryan Doughty             Steamboat Springs      1318       9:04:12.9  9:09:21.6  2:02:42       3:38:58           7:44:30            9:04:13            21       M 30-34      
342   ROBERTO RIVERA           Las Vegas              1436       9:04:20.3  9:05:17.2  1:53:18       3:20:23           7:40:57            9:04:20            22       M 30-34      
343   Anonymous Participant                           1871       9:04:49.1  9:05:35.2  2:05:34       3:36:05           7:55:33            9:04:49            8        F 55-59      
344   Andrea Marsh             Burnsville             1874       9:05:35.1  9:06:20.6  1:54:46       3:26:35           7:38:39            9:05:35            24       F 40-44      
345   Connie Hardy             Denver                 1873       9:05:37.5  9:06:22.2  1:54:44       3:26:32           7:38:30            9:05:38            21       F 35-39      
346   Jennifer Hill            Lafayette              1567       9:06:22.9  9:30:32.7  1:45:28       3:11:12           7:48:15            9:06:23            22       F 35-39      
347   Jose Amaya               Upland                 1348       9:06:25.1  9:20:30.0  2:00:20       3:28:59           7:42:27            9:06:25            23       M 30-34      
348   Sarah Dickerson          Kansas City            1621       9:06:37.3  9:08:15.5  2:07:56       3:36:17           7:51:46            9:06:37            17       F 45-49      
349   Will Demaree             Las Vegas              1724       9:10:20.1  9:11:26.1  2:12:07       3:53:49                              9:10:20            8        M 60-64      
350   John Levey               Westborough            1549       9:12:28.9  9:21:12.9  2:03:21       3:35:34           8:00:26            9:12:29            14       M 55-59      
351   Jessica Levey            Westborough            1550       9:12:29.0  9:21:12.9  2:03:22       3:35:35           8:00:24            9:12:29            19       F 25-29      
352   Dave Licht               Costa Mesa             1813       9:12:51.8  9:14:15.5  1:57:06       3:46:45           8:03:42            9:12:52            33       M 40-44      
353   Vanessa Meermann         Mexico                 1711       9:13:10.0  9:22:17.9  2:04:08       3:40:06           8:07:56            9:13:10            20       F 25-29      
354   Sang Venkatraman         Atlanta                1588       9:13:24.1  9:21:22.8  1:46:09       3:06:21           7:43:12            9:13:24            39       M 35-39      
355   Jami Dulaney             Port Charlotte         1777       9:14:07.4  9:23:07.3  2:05:27       3:43:13           7:57:12            9:14:07            9        F 55-59      
356   Michael Hubbard          Clermont               1776       9:14:09.1  9:23:07.3  2:05:25       3:43:11           7:57:13            9:14:09            15       M 55-59      
357   Kimberly Scribner        Rocky River            1631       9:14:11.8  9:15:10.5  2:08:33       3:40:55           7:55:20            9:14:12            25       F 40-44      
358   Christine Conroy         Saint John             1716       9:14:53.2  9:33:29.3  2:08:06       3:40:29           8:05:09            9:14:53            18       F 45-49      
359   Dawn Lindborg            Saint John             1680       9:14:54.7  9:33:30.3  2:08:06       3:40:31           8:05:08            9:14:55            19       F 45-49      
360   Rosalba Lara             El Paso                1958       9:15:33.0  9:16:29.9  1:50:45       3:16:43           7:58:58            9:15:33            23       F 35-39      
361   Malinda Sweat            Taylorsville           1636       9:15:49.3  9:17:04.6  1:55:39       3:22:43           7:54:39            9:15:49            16       F 50-54      
362   Alan Kocken              De Pere                1732       9:16:13.0  9:17:08.5  1:57:32       3:26:22           7:57:40            9:16:13            9        M 60-64      
363   Alexandra Sielaff        Edgerton               1848       9:16:44.2  9:31:49.3  2:10:28       3:42:13           8:11:04            9:16:44            26       F 30-34      
364   Mary Ritz                Cody                   1902       9:17:16.6  9:18:40.1  2:08:32       3:41:54           7:54:33            9:17:17            3        F 65-69      
365   Lindsay Campbell         York                   1328       9:17:55.7  9:23:58.4  2:04:06       3:33:52           7:58:10            9:17:56            27       F 30-34      
366   Richard Bade             Austin                 1541       9:18:51.2  9:34:13.6  1:52:34       3:16:57           7:57:16            9:18:51            17       M 50-54      
367   Pete Rangel              Gilbert                1500       9:19:02.0  9:20:07.9  1:49:04       3:05:05           7:57:42            9:19:02            18       M 50-54      
368   Patricia Boone           Brookhaven             1424       9:19:38.2  9:20:16.7  2:11:46       3:35:25           7:57:58            9:19:38            26       F 40-44      
369   Kevin Hill               Rumson                 1921       9:19:52.9  9:21:16.9  2:08:27       3:26:05           7:56:08            9:19:53            16       M 55-59      
370   Christin Fenter          Portland               1807       9:19:57.6  9:21:16.5  2:10:41       3:51:12           8:08:20            9:19:58            21       F 25-29      
371   Steven Fenter            Plum City              1625       9:19:58.4  9:21:16.7  2:10:40       3:51:24           8:08:22            9:19:58            10       M 60-64      
372   Crystal Cardenas         Chandler               1423       9:20:00.0  9:21:17.9  2:10:42       3:51:21           8:08:22            9:20:00            28       F 30-34      
373   Robert Hayden            Fort Walton Beach      1731       9:20:28.4  9:20:49.1  2:10:41       3:39:17           8:02:07            9:20:28            34       M 40-44      
374   Cinthia Drew             Fort Walton Beach      1715       9:20:31.9  9:20:49.3  2:10:48       3:39:58           8:02:09            9:20:32            20       F 45-49      
375   Kayla Schaapveld         Janesville             1475       9:21:13.8  9:36:18.3  2:10:25       3:42:12           8:13:06            9:21:14            29       F 30-34      
376   Charlene Morfoot         Huntley                1411       9:21:57.0  9:42:32.9  2:02:29       3:36:11           8:08:05            9:21:57            24       F 35-39      
377   Jennifer Picciano        Crystal Lake           1416       9:21:59.3  9:42:34.3                3:36:05           8:08:12            9:21:59            27       F 40-44      
378   Tina Brian               La Vergne              1772       9:22:04.9  9:31:08.4  2:05:03       3:30:33           8:10:14            9:22:05            17       F 50-54      
379   Rachel Mangan            Virgin                 1622       9:22:50.2  9:30:51.9  2:08:02       3:47:47           8:10:41            9:22:50            30       F 30-34      
380   Stephanie Bernal         Miami                  1503       9:23:22.0  9:24:42.7  1:53:03       3:28:24           7:59:26            9:23:22            22       F 25-29      
381   Mackenzie Murray         New York               1539       9:23:22.1  9:24:42.3  1:53:07       3:28:22           7:43:53            9:23:22            23       F 25-29      
382   Taylor DAntico           New York               1381       9:23:39.2  9:24:26.7  2:08:40       3:35:36           8:00:51            9:23:39            24       F 25-29      
383   Michael Durkin           Puyallup               1258       9:24:25.8  9:39:06.3  2:06:21       3:47:06           8:09:34            9:24:26            40       M 35-39      
384   Rachel Durkin            Puyallup               1687       9:24:25.9  9:39:06.3  2:06:23       3:47:08           8:09:34            9:24:26            31       F 30-34      
385   Michael Brashear         Austin                 1295       9:24:31.6  9:37:12.2  1:52:24       3:15:06           8:02:31            9:24:32            27       M 25-29      
386   Trish Hart               Fairfax                1368       9:25:23.0  9:31:55.5  2:09:30       3:39:16           8:02:49            9:25:23            4        F 60-64      
387   Glenn LeCheminant        San Francisco          1231       9:25:33.7  9:32:07.4  2:09:39       3:39:29           7:57:20            9:25:34            28       M 45-49      
388   Shannon Rees             Eagle Mountain         1582       9:25:36.1  9:38:18.3  2:00:29       3:34:00           7:55:47            9:25:36            25       F 35-39      
389   Albie Binkley            Walling                1722       9:25:48.1  9:30:58.1  2:03:04       3:40:08           8:10:08            9:25:48            18       M 20-24      
390   Ross Billig              Williamstown           1789       9:27:20.4  9:28:07.3  1:47:05       3:17:25           7:52:22            9:27:20            24       M 30-34      
391   Chiun Yi                 Cypress                1384       9:28:50.3  9:35:24.3  1:58:30       3:30:05           8:04:14            9:28:50            18       F 50-54      
392   Sam Hamilton             Sedalia                1406       9:29:01.7  9:30:02.4  1:55:22       3:25:29           8:06:45            9:29:02            19       M 50-54      
393   Linzy Williams           Simi Valley            1517       9:29:28.9  9:30:33.1  2:00:08       3:25:01           8:11:21            9:29:29            26       F 35-39      
394   Cameron Mize             Woodstock              1821       9:30:55.4  9:45:56.5  1:59:19       3:25:45           8:11:55            9:30:55            21       F 45-49      
395   Jeffrey Baker            Murfreesboro           1608       9:31:12.6  9:38:16.8  2:00:57       3:33:55           8:01:24            9:31:13            35       M 40-44      
396   Pete Kelly               Roanoke                1640       9:31:21.8  9:31:50.1  2:27:51       4:26:39           8:24:50            9:31:22            20       M 50-54      
397   Steve Goodman            Scottsdale             1976       9:31:22.4  9:31:48.6  2:08:04       3:36:53           8:08:46            9:31:22            1        M 70-74      
398   Jody Anderson            Edmond                 1639       9:31:22.4  9:31:49.9  2:27:50       4:26:39           8:24:50            9:31:22            41       M 35-39      
399   Jaroslaw Zajac           Rockaway Beach         1703       9:32:20.4  9:48:56.2  2:12:30       3:49:10           8:11:30            9:32:20            2        M 65-69      
400   Lilac Stahley            Winchester             1286       9:32:20.4  9:32:36.3  2:09:58       3:38:50           8:09:49            9:32:20            28       F 40-44      
401   Seth Gustafson           Shasta Lake            1440       9:32:30.9  9:33:20.4  2:09:45       3:43:47           8:11:28            9:32:31            42       M 35-39      
402   Tomasz Dybus             Rockaway Beach         1679       9:32:33.6  9:49:10.5  2:12:36       3:49:26           8:11:28            9:32:34            17       M 55-59      
403   Janna Huizar             Escondido              1333       9:33:06.7  9:35:45.1  2:15:22       3:47:49           8:25:15            9:33:07            19       F 50-54      
404   James Mitchell           Lancaster              1397       9:33:10.2  9:34:05.1  1:55:54       3:24:23           8:15:10            9:33:10            36       M 40-44      
405   Thomas Neary             Peyton                 1614       9:33:14.9  9:37:12.4  2:02:14       3:21:04           8:15:30            9:33:15            43       M 35-39      
406   Elijah Landen            Lomita                 1700       9:34:30.0  9:46:09.2  1:54:34       3:22:54           8:20:28            9:34:30            44       M 35-39      
407   Samantha Wiese           New Castle             1836       9:34:37.2  9:35:09.7  2:29:56       4:00:33           8:22:27            9:34:37            25       F 25-29      
408   Katie Wheelock           Beloit                 1831       9:37:09.5  9:52:15.2  2:10:25       3:43:27           8:19:02            9:37:10            27       F 35-39      
409   Mike Sweeney             Celebration            1629       9:38:27.8  9:40:09.3  2:11:46       3:54:02           8:17:54            9:38:28            11       M 60-64      
410   Robert Norgren           Minneapolis            1525       9:39:56.8  9:58:13.1  1:51:47       3:18:54           8:26:02            9:39:57            37       M 40-44      
411   Jesse Braasch            Osseo                  1526       9:39:57.3  9:58:13.1  1:51:47       3:18:54           8:25:16            9:39:57            29       M 45-49      
412   Elizabeth Anderson       Tampa                  1768       9:40:07.7  9:43:46.5  2:06:10       3:34:33           8:17:48            9:40:08            4        F 65-69      
413   Bill Hoffman             Tampa                  1793       9:40:08.4  9:43:46.7  2:05:59       3:34:42           8:17:47            9:40:08            3        M 65-69      
414   Brian Kim                La Habra               1399       9:40:16.7  9:54:46.8  1:47:59       3:22:44           8:10:46            9:40:17            28       M 25-29      
415   Amy Seagroves            Rochester              1882       9:44:46.9  9:45:16.8  2:11:07       3:45:48           8:15:41            9:44:47            32       F 30-34      
416   Aron Johnson             Woodbury               1864       9:45:06.5  9:50:19.1  2:17:58       4:03:29           8:28:24            9:45:07            29       F 40-44      
417   Suzanne Riggio           Simi Valley            1324       9:47:46.9  9:49:03.1  2:12:23       3:47:29           8:25:43            9:47:47            22       F 45-49      
418   Lauren Smith             agoura hills           1325       9:47:48.7  9:49:04.6  2:12:22       3:47:50           8:25:46            9:47:49            20       F 50-54      
419   Ruth Carrasquillo        Lemon Grove            1972       9:47:56.0  9:50:33.7  2:15:31       3:48:23                              9:47:56            23       F 45-49      
420   Michael Caraballo        Atlanta                1759       9:48:09.7  9:48:20.3  1:50:53       3:20:25           8:28:22            9:48:10            45       M 35-39      
421   Dustin Smoot             Golden                 1482       9:48:12.6  9:48:58.7  2:08:05       3:40:32           8:19:19            9:48:13            38       M 40-44      
422   Stacy Smoot              Golden                 1481       9:48:13.5  9:48:58.6  2:07:34       3:40:23           8:19:20            9:48:14            28       F 35-39      
423   Osmin Perez              Sparks                 1405       9:49:48.3  10:02:13.2 2:08:52       3:44:40           8:28:57            9:49:48            25       M 30-34      
424   Maria Cervantes          Victorville            1684       9:50:03.0  9:50:24.2  2:01:28       3:30:32           8:19:35            9:50:03            33       F 30-34      
425   Chad Calhoun             Arvada                 1480       9:50:49.5  9:51:36.9  2:07:32       3:40:46           8:14:24            9:50:50            39       M 40-44      
426   Margaret Bergen          Knoxville              1326       9:51:56.3  10:07:02.6 2:20:30       4:03:21           8:40:47            9:51:56            29       F 35-39      
427   Perla Wrobel             Woodstock              1590       9:53:14.7  10:08:21.5 2:05:57       3:53:52           8:29:56            9:53:15            24       F 45-49      
428   Jessica Jonas            Savannah               1429       9:54:39.3  10:08:33.2 2:31:50       4:17:20           8:34:59            9:54:39            30       F 35-39      
429   Bruce Blanchard          Carlsbad               1240       9:55:49.8  10:07:11.4 2:09:56       3:44:55           8:29:19            9:55:50            4        M 65-69      
430   Brook Larios             Carlsbad               1359       9:55:51.5  10:07:11.7 2:09:58       3:44:57           8:40:49            9:55:52            30       F 40-44      
431   Jimmie Presley           San Diego              1449       9:56:28.1  10:09:42.1 1:59:24       3:50:18           8:42:38            9:56:28            30       M 45-49      
432   Jed DeVries              Syracuse               1837       9:59:28.9  10:06:59.6 2:08:31       3:49:06           8:30:02            9:59:29            21       M 50-54      
433   Jake Kruitbosch          Syracuse               1662       9:59:29.4  10:06:58.3 2:08:36       3:46:46           8:28:41            9:59:29            29       M 25-29      
434   Danielle Williams        Washougal              1705       9:59:45.4  10:12:06.9 2:04:46       3:47:24           8:31:06            9:59:45            21       F 50-54      
435   Stephen Larson           Niota                  1767       10:00:48.3 10:01:20.6 2:24:46       4:05:46           8:39:00            10:00:48           46       M 35-39      
436   Jennifer Larson          Niota                  1766       10:00:49.9 10:01:21.3 2:24:46       4:05:44           8:37:40            10:00:50           31       F 35-39      
437   Paul Alder               South Jordan           1442       10:01:05.5 10:01:42.9 2:10:38       3:46:19           8:28:55            10:01:06           31       M 45-49      
438   Besaint Sahni            Sunnyvale              1252       10:03:02.4 10:08:00.1 2:16:16       3:53:38           8:37:13            10:03:02           25       F 45-49      
439   Tammy Childers           Stanton                1251       10:03:02.8 10:17:55.2 2:12:02       3:51:18           8:40:54            10:03:03           10       F 55-59      
440   Dawn Bell                Schererville           1775       10:03:18.2 10:21:54.1 2:09:49       3:54:11           8:38:25            10:03:18           26       F 45-49      
441   Magda Wronski            Carpentersville        1215       10:03:52.4 10:18:58.1 2:05:56       3:55:21           8:38:33            10:03:52           31       F 40-44      
442   James Spainhour          Chesapeake             1569       10:06:32.8 10:06:45.8 1:45:52       3:15:45           8:17:23            10:06:33           19       M 20-24      
443   Eddie Clements           Cheyenne               1209       10:07:28.7 10:09:31.9 1:46:38       3:17:39           8:26:32            10:07:29           47       M 35-39      
444   Tyler Cisneros           Cheyenne               1455       10:07:29.0 10:09:32.5 1:46:36       3:17:51           8:26:33            10:07:29           40       M 40-44      
445   Rebecca Mattis           San Diego              1496       10:07:49.7 10:29:43.7 2:24:35       4:05:09           8:49:21            10:07:50           5        F 60-64      
446   Laurie Hendron           Trabuco Canyon         1840       10:08:09.6 10:09:55.3 2:10:09       3:44:31           8:56:53            10:08:10           11       F 55-59      
447   Regina Talley            Dillard                1648       10:08:24.1 10:11:57.2 2:10:17       3:50:00           8:41:04            10:08:24           22       F 50-54      
448   Betsy Banks              TIERRA VERDE           1447       10:09:54.6 10:20:35.7 2:19:55       3:58:49           8:55:00            10:09:55           23       F 50-54      
449   Oscar Molina             Chicago                1845       10:10:25.1 10:33:01.9 2:11:53       3:54:08           8:53:52            10:10:25           41       M 40-44      
450   Penny Agnew              Wasilla                1242       10:10:46.1 10:11:33.1 2:11:44       3:57:50           8:44:54            10:10:46           12       F 55-59      
451   Colleen M Peterson       Wasilla                1445       10:10:46.7 10:11:34.6 2:11:46       3:51:45           8:44:39            10:10:47           1        F 70-74      
452   Sarah Rieger             Seguin                 1908       10:11:08.2 10:21:49.8 2:19:59       3:58:48           8:54:59            10:11:08           24       F 50-54      
453   James Horn               Sellersburg            1729       10:11:42.4 10:11:54.1 2:14:38       3:50:45           8:43:33            10:11:42           5        M 65-69      
454   April Fricke             San Antonio            1353       10:12:36.4 10:29:21.4 2:20:14       3:59:20           8:46:38            10:12:36           27       F 45-49      
455   LIDIA RIVERA             Las Vegas              1435       10:14:45.9 10:15:47.1 2:28:40       4:16:47           8:51:29            10:14:46           32       F 35-39      
456   William Brister          San Rafael             1891       10:17:15.9 10:39:30.7 2:21:19       4:01:09           8:51:39            10:17:16           22       M 50-54      
457   Michelle Crownhart       La Mesa                1741       10:17:30.5 10:39:24.3 2:24:38       4:05:09           8:51:04            10:17:31           13       F 55-59      
458   Katie Wallace            Kanab                  1942       10:17:58.0 10:29:37.4 2:17:00       4:03:49           8:45:17            10:17:58           33       F 35-39      
459   Jennifer Martinez        Las Vegas              1627       10:17:58.7 10:29:36.8 2:17:01       4:03:52           8:47:27            10:17:59           34       F 35-39      
460   Carolyne Beaulne         Fontana                1495       10:18:46.2 10:46:45.7 1:58:06       3:35:42           8:44:20            10:18:46           26       F 25-29      
461   Gonzalo Salazar          Rancho Cucamonga       1494       10:18:48.5 10:46:46.1 2:01:12       3:35:45           8:44:17            10:18:49           32       M 45-49      
462   Susan Marett             Mount Pleasant         1599       10:19:37.4 10:36:52.8 2:04:08       3:58:21           8:48:57            10:19:37           25       F 50-54      
463   Erica Castle             Lubbock                1294       10:19:39.3 10:41:46.9 2:17:25       4:05:55           9:00:48            10:19:39           32       F 40-44      
464   Jacqueline Perez         Del Rio                1263       10:19:40.3 10:41:47.1 2:17:27       4:05:55           9:00:49            10:19:40           28       F 45-49      
465   Kayra Rodriguez          Caguas                 1783       10:19:53.7 10:23:29.7 2:15:30       4:09:47           9:00:33            10:19:54           33       F 40-44      
466   Mindy Brunn              Oceanside              1819       10:21:07.9 10:21:20.5 2:21:08       4:11:17           8:54:38            10:21:08           35       F 35-39      
467   JENIFER ELLIOTT          Surprise               1817       10:21:09.3 10:21:21.4 2:22:08       4:11:17           8:54:41            10:21:09           29       F 45-49      
468   Arturo Vetencourt        Weston                 1279       10:22:13.7 10:27:58.9 2:10:41       4:00:54           9:13:09            10:22:14           42       M 40-44      
469   Daniel Moino             Weston                 1283       10:22:15.4 10:27:58.6 2:15:23       4:00:56           9:13:10            10:22:15           33       M 45-49      
470   Felipe Lahrssen          Fort Lauderdale        1281       10:22:16.9 10:28:02.1 2:15:31       4:01:04           9:13:09            10:22:17           34       M 45-49      
471   Maria Carolina Urrechaga Fort Lauderdale        1280       10:22:19.7 10:27:58.7 2:10:59       4:01:13           9:03:10            10:22:20           30       F 45-49      
472   Cril Lahrssen            Fort Lauderdale        1282       10:22:20.6 10:28:00.5 2:15:32       4:00:56           9:13:18            10:22:21           34       F 40-44      
473   Jennifer Lee             Fullerton              1498       10:23:11.1 10:29:53.8 2:19:39       4:01:38           9:05:00            10:23:11           6        F 60-64      
474   Ben Brown                Hurricane              1486       10:23:21.0 10:24:56.3 2:15:52       3:58:58           8:52:59            10:23:21           12       M 60-64      
475   María Alvarado          Fort Lauderdale        1277       10:23:40.9 10:27:59.3 2:12:11       4:02:01           9:14:25            10:23:41           31       F 45-49      
476   Alexandra Gomez          Weston                 1284       10:23:41.7 10:27:58.7 2:12:16       4:02:16           9:14:39            10:23:42           32       F 45-49      
477   Trang Trinh              Lee's Summit           1320       10:24:14.5 10:24:39.4 2:11:11       3:45:50           9:03:18            10:24:15           26       F 50-54      
478   Maria Sanders            Independence           1319       10:24:15.0 10:24:39.4 2:11:11       3:45:51           9:02:40            10:24:15           27       F 50-54      
479   Amador Nunez             Anaheim                1533       10:26:22.1 10:27:46.7 2:28:36       4:09:37           8:58:45            10:26:22           18       M 55-59      
480   Victor Salinas           West Covina            1838       10:26:55.7 10:27:00.1 1:53:00       3:47:14           8:55:04            10:26:56           43       M 40-44      
481   Michelle Ong             Rancho Santa Margarita 1493       10:27:28.4 10:29:03.3 2:15:11       4:08:42           8:57:48            10:27:28           28       F 50-54      
482   Suzette Young            Mission Viejo          1461       10:27:30.0 10:29:01.9 2:15:24       4:08:46           8:57:47            10:27:30           33       F 45-49      
483   Violeta Luna             Ladera Ranch           1456       10:27:32.0 10:29:03.3 2:15:24       4:09:01           8:57:54            10:27:32           29       F 50-54      
484   McKay Lewis              Saint George           1578       10:27:37.4 10:28:12.7 1:56:44       4:07:22           9:06:29            10:27:37           20       M 20-24      
485   Jensen Magleby           Richfield              1925       10:27:37.5 10:28:12.9 1:56:42       4:07:16           9:06:30            10:27:38           21       M 20-24      
486   Tom Seagle               Denver                 1674       10:27:51.2 10:35:20.4 2:08:53       3:48:59           8:55:31            10:27:51           35       M 45-49      
487   David Van Horne          Excelsior              1428       10:27:52.9 10:35:20.6 2:02:18       3:46:38           8:55:36            10:27:53           23       M 50-54      
488   Andrew Greer             San Diego              1936       10:28:59.5 10:39:05.5 1:59:36       3:45:34           8:56:15            10:29:00           48       M 35-39      
489   Anonymous Participant                           1790       10:34:29.4 10:37:43.1 2:26:35       4:12:38           9:06:02            10:34:29           35       F 40-44      
490   Kerri Magerowski         Catonsville            1329       10:35:44.2 10:41:47.3 2:10:08       3:51:14           9:11:47            10:35:44           34       F 30-34      
491   Maria Paspuel            Herriman               1753       10:35:57.2 10:37:11.8 2:28:46       4:16:33           9:03:30            10:35:57           36       F 35-39      
492   Susan Sears              Charlotte              1531       10:39:30.3 10:47:26.5 1:58:23       3:38:45           9:24:30            10:39:30           34       F 45-49      
493   Savannah Larsen          Logan                  1916       10:40:44.1 10:46:52.8 1:59:40       3:42:49           9:08:21            10:40:44           7        F 20-24      
494   Bo DeVries               Syracuse               1668       10:40:44.4 10:46:53.8 1:59:44       3:43:06           9:08:27            10:40:44           22       M 20-24      
495   Tracey Heath             Goodman                1337       10:42:33.1 10:43:21.5 2:09:29       3:45:27           9:05:00            10:42:33           30       F 50-54      
496   Julie Mathews            Washington             1915       10:42:35.8 10:43:04.5 2:09:38       4:23:34           9:26:07            10:42:36           35       F 45-49      
497   Shellie Hurt             Ivins                  1290       10:42:39.1 10:43:06.8 2:09:41       4:23:43           9:26:08            10:42:39           31       F 50-54      
498   Guadalupe Hernandez      Humble                 1725       10:42:52.7 10:44:02.2 2:09:16       3:51:27           9:08:59            10:42:53           36       F 40-44      
499   Kristen Shelton          Gadsden                1610       10:43:46.7 10:44:26.4 2:15:31       4:11:42           9:26:05            10:43:47           27       F 25-29      
500   Cameron Shelton          Gadsden                1611       10:43:46.8 10:44:27.4 2:15:30       4:11:36           9:21:27            10:43:47           30       M 25-29      
501   Elizabeth Gutierrez      Aromas                 1973       10:44:01.8 10:49:42.4 2:27:08       4:18:11           9:16:10            10:44:02           36       F 45-49      
502   Jay Nielsen              Cedar City             1890       10:46:26.4 10:48:48.3 2:28:05       4:09:31           9:13:36            10:46:26           13       M 60-64      
503   JIWON MIN                La Mirada              1962       10:48:47.5 10:55:22.7 2:25:31       4:11:38           9:22:23            10:48:48           37       F 40-44      
504   Kyoko Ochiai             Las Vegas              1869       10:50:34.3 10:50:48.5 2:11:33       3:59:54           9:15:00            10:50:34           37       F 45-49      
505   Josh Smith               Tucson                 1857       10:51:28.4 10:53:16.8 2:28:19       4:30:26           9:29:58            10:51:28           44       M 40-44      
506   Mia Jung                 Fullerton              1499       10:51:53.6 10:58:31.7 2:25:35       4:17:58           9:22:18            10:51:54           38       F 40-44      
507   Bradley Casto            Marion                 1886       10:52:41.6 11:03:27.5 2:20:29       4:08:15           9:17:04            10:52:42           31       M 25-29      
508   Joanne Studer            Crozet                 1843       10:53:04.2 10:53:36.5 2:43:10       4:34:47           9:21:25            10:53:04           7        F 60-64      
509   Bert Lammli              Stanton                1751       11:00:39.2 11:02:42.3 2:47:50       4:31:59           9:39:12            11:00:39           2        M 70-74      
510   Stephanie Morgan         Franklin               1647       11:02:06.2 11:05:39.6 2:23:30       4:11:02           9:26:35            11:02:06           39       F 40-44      
511   Louanne Wiant            Clayton                1664       11:02:22.8 11:05:57.1 2:23:31       4:10:58           9:34:21            11:02:23           14       F 55-59      
512   Wayne McDaniel           Franklin               1663       11:02:23.8 11:05:55.8 2:23:28       4:11:06           9:32:53            11:02:24           19       M 55-59      
513   Anonymous Participant                           1918       11:03:12.6 11:17:07.7 2:34:58       4:28:11           9:30:35            11:03:13           32       F 50-54      
514   Courtney Dion            Oceanside              1855       11:03:42.4 11:25:04.7 2:31:01       4:10:58           9:34:48            11:03:42           35       F 30-34      
515   Clay Keena               Oceanside              1863       11:03:44.4 11:25:07.2 2:31:01       4:10:56           9:34:46            11:03:44           49       M 35-39      
516   Sandra Florian           Chatsworth             1200       11:06:02.5 11:16:46.3 2:24:25       4:21:53           9:45:44            11:06:03           38       F 45-49      
517   Jacqueline Lopez         San Fernando           1213       11:06:04.9 11:16:47.3 2:24:25       4:21:56           9:45:47            11:06:05           37       F 35-39      
518   Jessica Alt              Fountain               1217       12:26:33.1 12:29:03.6 2:43:26       4:41:11           10:46:07           12:26:33           38       F 35-39      
519   Kimberly Scotter         Indianapolis           1218       12:26:34.6 12:29:04.8 2:43:20       4:41:14           10:46:05           12:26:35           36       F 30-34      
520   Maria Pia McLeod         Fort Lauderdale        1262       11:14:39.6 11:20:26.3 2:23:25       4:14:07           9:47:16            11:14:40           39       F 45-49      
521   Suzanne Beaumont         Wake Forest            1269       11:50:47.3 11:51:32.9 2:20:48       4:07:25           10:29:01           11:50:47           8        F 60-64      
522   Sophie Batteur           Haverford              1305       11:10:19.0 11:21:24.7 2:29:55       4:29:03           9:56:53            11:10:19           33       F 50-54      
523   GABRIEL TOFFANI          Narberth               1314       11:15:06.5 11:26:12.1 2:27:34       4:28:49           9:51:49            11:15:07           14       M 60-64      
524   BARBARA TOFFANI          Narberth               1315       11:14:58.0 11:26:04.1 2:29:53       4:29:01           9:53:49            11:14:58           34       F 50-54      
525   Jim McFarland            Cardiff By The Sea     1335       11:11:27.5 11:22:48.8 2:09:58       4:04:20           9:52:57            11:11:28           6        M 65-69      
526   Michael Reel             Bethalto               1342       11:26:32.3 11:27:09.1 2:35:53       4:37:30           9:55:14            11:26:32           26       M 30-34      
527   Jane Belinfante          San Antonio            1346       12:46:35.4 13:03:19.7               4:55:12           11:10:25           12:46:35           15       F 55-59      
528   Liz Garcia               Long Beach             1347       11:34:38.1 12:08:31.8 2:05:35       3:57:46           9:55:55            11:34:38           28       F 25-29      
529   Joshua Leisen            Gaylord                1358       11:30:46.1 11:31:29.4 2:36:08       4:27:30           9:57:00            11:30:46           50       M 35-39      
530   Rachael Miranda          Wichita                1361       11:04:23.0 11:18:17.9 2:34:52       4:28:20           9:33:59            11:04:23           39       F 35-39      
531   Gabriela Valadez         Carbondale             1401       13:05:38.5 13:11:49.4 2:37:28       4:48:16           11:06:13           13:05:39           37       F 30-34      
532   Anonymous Participant                           1431       11:14:05.0 11:14:47.9 2:11:33       3:58:44           9:45:15            11:14:05           51       M 35-39      
533   Anonymous Participant                           1432       11:14:06.0 11:14:47.9 2:13:03       3:56:27           9:45:18            11:14:06           40       F 35-39      
534   Brigitte Fasciotto       Sellersburg            1444       12:41:25.5 12:53:09.1 2:53:23       4:44:44           11:09:23           12:41:26           9        F 60-64      
535   stephen mclaughlin       Minneapolis            1534       11:43:38.2 11:43:55.8 2:46:18       4:28:45           10:23:05           11:43:38           15       M 60-64      
536   Jessica Bain             Castaic                1547       11:06:11.2 11:16:54.2 2:24:28       4:21:53           9:45:42            11:06:11           40       F 40-44      
537   Julie Yoon               New York               1557       11:48:34.4 12:03:30.1 2:28:33       4:28:08           10:11:13           11:48:34           40       F 45-49      
538   Gerard Scelzo            New York               1562       11:48:34.9 12:03:31.3 2:28:49       4:28:11           10:11:07           11:48:35           20       M 55-59      
539   Eric Peterson            Chesapeake             1595       12:29:10.1 12:29:42.3 2:24:50       4:27:30           10:44:11           12:29:10           45       M 40-44      
540   Hannah McCall DeVries    Syracuse               1661       13:04:21.2 13:11:46.4 2:42:17       4:41:38           11:05:24           13:04:21           29       F 25-29      
541   Anonymous Participant                           1677       11:30:44.8 11:31:27.3 2:36:12       4:27:34           9:57:02            11:30:45           41       F 40-44      
542   Gabi Pantfoerder         San Diego              1743       11:46:54.8 11:47:20.7 2:29:55       4:30:44           10:02:41           11:46:55           35       F 50-54      
543   Francisco Covarrubias    Baldwin Park           1763       11:12:09.5 11:12:13.5 2:03:05       3:55:32           9:34:34            11:12:10           36       M 45-49      
544   Amy DeVries              Syracuse               1835       13:04:17.6 13:11:45.2 2:42:13       4:41:35           11:05:24           13:04:18           36       F 50-54      
545   Caren Peacock            Whites Creek           1875       13:10:12.2 13:11:46.4 2:42:04       4:52:40           11:10:52           13:10:12           38       F 30-34      
546   Alexsandra Staniszewski  Bruce Twp              1894       12:04:26.7 12:11:21.6 2:19:17       4:08:31           10:27:42           12:04:27           41       F 45-49      
547   Elizabeth Dickson        West Allis             1896       12:07:05.9 12:09:53.3 2:33:01       4:20:59           10:24:40           12:07:06           42       F 40-44      
548   Michael Staniszewski     Bruce Twp              1898       12:04:25.4 12:11:21.1 2:19:16       4:08:20           10:27:37           12:04:25           37       M 45-49      
549   Jennifer North           Glen Ellen             1892       DNF        DNF        2:21:20       4:01:24           8:51:50                               43       F 40-44      
550   Iman Gezerseh            Phoenix                1673       DNF        DNF        1:20:55       2:26:28                                                 52       M 35-39      
551   Belinda Kouche           Ladera Ranch           1909       DNF        DNF        2:07:40       3:37:25                                                 42       F 45-49      
552   Benjamin Schreck         Oakland                1780       DNF        DNF        1:56:24                                                               32       M 25-29      
553   Brian Henderson          Nashua                 1312       DNF        DNF        1:58:49                                                               24       M 50-54      
554   Jacob Akley              Lansing                1259       DNF        DNF        2:35:37       4:21:12           9:11:47                               27       M 30-34      
555   Peter Munoz              Meridian               1473       DNF        DNF        1:51:23       3:16:51                                                 46       M 40-44      
556   Jo Blake                 Murray                 1932       DNF        DNF        1:49:20       3:17:10                                                 44       F 40-44      
557   Brendon Pribyl           Omaha                  1927       DNF        DNF        1:58:50       3:37:54                                                 23       M 20-24      
558   Peter Anderson           Saint Paul             1425       DNF        DNF        2:11:20       3:39:17                                                 53       M 35-39      
559   Paula O'Neal             Garner                 1876       DNF        DNF        2:05:40       4:02:51                                                 16       F 55-59      
560   Jonathan Lugo            Caguas                 1782       DNF        DNF        2:22:05       4:09:43                                                 54       M 35-39      
561   Angie Perez              Tamarac                1784       DNF        DNF        2:25:20       4:26:18                                                 45       F 40-44      
562   John Novak               Long Beach             1698       DNF        DNF        2:34:12       4:30:06                                                 3        M 70-74      
563   Amanda Murphy            Marana                 1858       DNF        DNF        2:28:26       4:30:42                                                 39       F 30-34      
564   Danny Allison            Collinsville           1203       DNF        DNF        2:36:28       4:37:57                                                 28       M 30-34      
565   Timothy Odonnell         Indianapolis           1398       DNF        DNF        2:52:40       4:48:17                                                 7        M 65-69      
566   Araceli Grier            Richmond               1806       DNF        DNF        2:56:31       4:51:48                                                 46       F 40-44      
567   Zachary Friedley         Fort Bragg             1236       DNF        DNF        2:46:19       4:59:09                                                 55       M 35-39      
568   Marci Edge               Granada Hills          1224       DNF        DNF        1:56:47                                                               17       F 55-59      
569   Joy King                 Macon                  1383       DNF        DNF        2:17:49                                                               41       F 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hayden Hawks 1930 30  1       M      Cedar City UT US  4:01:57.5 
2     Levi Hawks   1963 26  2       M      St. George UT US  4:16:05.4 
3     Neal Collick 1235 41  3       M      Woods Cross UT US 4:46:27.1 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rachael Banton 1946 31  9       F      Templeton CA US 5:25:36.7 
2     Amber Throop   1933 31  14      F      Henderson NV US 5:41:12.7 
3     Jennifer Baker 1846 33  17      F      Idledale CO US  5:47:43.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Coly Tabberson 1491 20  12      M      Cincinnati OH US 5:36:44.5 
2     Cole Luther    1941 21  25      M      Sewickley PA US  6:08:34.7 
3     Matthew French 1373 24  42      M      Tempe AZ US      6:40:20.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ryan Kromer    1458 26  4       M      Green Bay WI US      5:06:56.7 
2     Zach Trillizio 1745 27  8       M      Oceanside CA US      5:24:59.9 
3     Oliver Dybus   1678 29  11      M      Rockaway Beach NY US 5:36:15.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ben Lindell       1889 34  6       M      Norwalk IA US   5:23:01.9 
2     Nicholas Kainrath 1740 31  7       M      Flagstaff AZ US 5:23:08.1 
3     Taylor Kelliher   1786 32  10      M      San Diego CA US 5:32:12.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Fearghal Mulvihill 1244 38  5       M      Marina Del Rey CA US 5:15:32.4 
2     Kevin Coleman      1953 37  16      M      Saint Paul MN US     5:47:32.2 
3     Kenneth Letterle   1378 38  20      M      Houston TX US        5:52:59.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Danny Connolly    1321 42  13      M      Park City UT US  5:38:32.6 
2     Chris Batte       1340 40  24      M      Portland OR US   6:04:47.2 
3     William Hollowell 1713 41  37      M      Tuscaloosa AL US 6:35:40.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Konan Stephens 1641 46  31      M      Canal Winchester OH US 6:20:46.2 
2     Bart Heinemann 1883 49  46      M      Georgetown IN US       6:43:01.7 
3     Travis Rees    1957 48  54      M      Herriman UT US         6:48:11.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andy Starostka    1923 53  18      M      Reno NV US          5:49:13.9 
2     Jonathan Edge     1223 54  48      M      Granada Hills CA US 6:43:42.2 
3     Grzegorz Klepadlo 1261 51  51      M      Maspeth NY US       6:46:37.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tim Cronk     1302 58  28      M      Laconia NH US      6:16:16.2 
2     Stephen Kukta 1947 55  30      M      Indian Wells CA US 6:19:34.4 
3     Jeff Mires    1881 57  35      M      New Albany IN US   6:35:00.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jim Reed   1788 61  57      M      Duluth MN US  6:53:28.0 
2     Al Hart    1367 61  134     M      Fairfax CA US 7:34:46.7 
3     Ray Pinney 1860 61  137     M      Boonton NJ US 7:35:07.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Russell Bowling 1264 66  314     M      Franklin NC US       8:51:33.9 
2     Jaroslaw Zajac  1703 65  399     M      Rockaway Beach NY US 9:32:20.4 
3     Bill Hoffman    1793 65  413     M      Tampa FL US          9:40:08.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Steve Goodman 1976 71  397     M      Scottsdale AZ US 9:31:22.4  
2     Bert Lammli   1751 73  509     M      Stanton NE US    11:00:39.2 
3     John Novak    1698 70  562     M      Long Beach CA US DNF        


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Seunhee Lee 1273 953 186     F      Fullerton CA US 7:57:59.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     McKayla ODonnell 1420 16  294     F      Clermont FL US 8:42:43.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathryn Pailthorp 1408 23  59      F      Fort Collins CO US 6:53:49.1 
2     Madison Lerum     1710 24  158     F      Seattle WA US      7:42:29.0 
3     Sierra Meggitt    1867 23  263     F      Englewood CO US    8:29:47.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Meredith Benthin 1761 26  32      F      Brainerd MN US     6:21:53.5 
2     Rene Horne       1374 27  33      F      Flagstaff AZ US    6:24:27.5 
3     Claire Johnson   1404 26  41      F      Fort Collins CO US 6:39:40.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Diane Datz     1844 33  34      F      Albuquerque NM US 6:32:49.6 
2     Kathryn Howser 1298 31  111     F      Annapolis MD US   7:26:25.7 
3     Kate Lueders   1545 31  113     F      Naperville IL US  7:27:58.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Justine Bello   1912 37  23      F      Washington DC US 5:57:22.5 
2     Sandra Woodruff 1228 37  69      F      Las Vegas NV US  7:05:32.2 
3     Rachel Allen    1575 36  71      F      Montrose CO US   7:06:42.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Richter   1472 41  79      F      Asheville NC US 7:09:09.2 
2     Sara Aukes      1230 40  93      F      Gilbert AZ US   7:16:32.7 
3     Natalie Siegler 1371 42  99      F      San Diego CA US 7:17:21.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cynthia Rivera  1229 46  22      F      Sierra Madre CA US 5:56:25.4 
2     Traci Falbo     1899 49  36      F      Sellersburg IN US  6:35:01.1 
3     Claudia Amigone 1300 45  61      F      Buffalo NY US      7:01:34.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Robin Marquis 1758 53  49      F      Page AZ US    6:43:47.7 
2     Candy Emerson 1938 51  72      F      Frisco CO US  7:06:45.3 
3     Carol Roarty  1477 50  97      F      Gilbert AZ US 7:16:50.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Maureen Anderson 1929 56  164     F      Seattle WA US 7:45:09.1 
2     Claudia Schiller 1246 57  167     F      Folsom CA US  7:47:28.4 
3     Carla Monson     1349 55  187     F      Phoenix AZ US 7:58:26.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laurie Copeland 1693 61  307     F      Jensen Beach FL US 8:48:25.4 
2     Mindy Nguyen    1543 62  332     F      Brentwood CA US    9:00:38.1 
3     Stacey Varner   1462 60  339     F      Dunedin FL US      9:03:03.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sheila Nicholas 1439 69  202     F      MurrietaMurrieta CA US 8:06:47.2 
2     Diane Tracy     1773 69  217     F      Saint George UT US     8:11:13.8 
3     Mary Ritz       1902 66  364     F      Cody WY US             9:17:16.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Colleen M Peterson 1445 74  451     F      Wasilla AK US 10:10:46.7 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#t-1621385261355.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.