Results For
Zion Ultras & Trail Half Marathon

Virgin, UT 84779
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City                   Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  St-GBump Time Gbump-Fin Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ===================== ====================== ========== ========= ========= ============= ============== ======== ========= 
1     Noah Hochendoner      Youngstown             2190       1:41:41.8 1:41:41.8 0:36:38       1:41:42        1        M Top Fin 
2     Alan Squyres          Lancaster              2133       1:42:07.9 1:42:07.9 0:35:06       1:42:08        2        M Top Fin 
3     Jason Kovach          Carlsbad               2383       1:45:00.6 1:45:00.6 0:37:33       1:45:01        3        M Top Fin 
4     Nicholas Johnson      Trempealeau            2630       1:45:01.6 1:45:02.0 0:37:38       1:45:02        1        M 30-34   
5     Tim Stafford          San Diego              2231       1:48:29.6 1:48:32.8 0:40:14       1:48:30        1        M 55-59   
6     Todd Walker           Prescott               2753       1:51:09.7 1:51:25.2 0:41:29       1:51:10        1        M 40-44   
7     Jordyn Walworth       Phoenix                2219       1:58:31.8 1:58:31.8 0:42:53       1:58:32        1        F Top Fin 
8     Javier Lattanzio      New York               2284       2:00:48.2 2:24:14.2 0:42:35       2:00:48        1        M 45-49   
9     Jonathan Groene       Lawrence               2724       2:02:57.3 2:05:47.4 0:44:27       2:02:57        2        M 55-59   
10    John Deakin           San Diego              2109       2:04:56.8 2:09:08.4 0:40:11       2:04:57        2        M 45-49   
11    Jorge Gamboa          El Paso                2819       2:05:00.6 2:05:25.5 0:45:40       2:05:01        1        M 25-29   
12    Caleb Zimmerman       Boone                  2159       2:05:41.0 2:05:49.4 0:44:00       2:05:41        1        M 20-24   
13    Nick Ammerman         Holmen                 2326       2:06:23.3 2:06:35.1 0:45:21       2:06:23        1        M 35-39   
14    Adrian Campos         Ladera Ranch           2520       2:06:43.4 2:15:56.3 0:45:53       2:06:43        2        M 35-39   
15    Rocky Ybarra          Crowley                2260       2:07:17.3 2:19:47.8 0:44:44       2:07:17        3        M 35-39   
16    Stefanie Kuehfusz     Carlsbad               2853       2:07:25.7 2:07:25.7 0:47:48       2:07:26        2        F Top Fin 
17    Krischelle Tuttle     Saint George           2834       2:08:02.6 2:08:02.6 0:44:01       2:08:03        3        F Top Fin 
18    Kurtis Wilsey         Lynnwood               2856       2:08:25.5 2:08:29.7 0:46:08       2:08:26        1        M 50-54   
19    Sean Mejia            Roseville              2230       2:08:37.6 2:08:39.3 0:44:26       2:08:38        3        M 45-49   
20    Eric Crowley          San Francisco          2107       2:09:01.2 2:10:34.6 0:45:26       2:09:01        4        M 35-39   
21    Chris Matson          Vancouver              2209       2:09:05.6 2:09:08.5 0:44:00       2:09:06        2        M 50-54   
22    Yu-Chi Kuo            Sunnyvale              2527       2:09:28.2 2:13:36.8 0:48:48       2:09:28        2        M 25-29   
23    Ian Stirgwolt         Los Angeles            2437       2:09:36.3 2:21:01.5 0:44:02       2:09:36        2        M 30-34   
24    Leah Rogstad          Tujunga                2817       2:09:44.3 2:25:18.1 0:46:48       2:09:44        1        F 25-29   
25    Jessie Doyle          Albuquerque            2188       2:10:10.8 2:10:18.5 0:48:24       2:10:11        1        F 20-24   
26    Josh Doyle            Albuquerque            2330       2:10:13.2 2:10:19.6 0:48:29       2:10:13        3        M 30-34   
27    Kyle Ledger           Placentia              2677       2:11:34.0 2:13:09.6 0:47:04       2:11:34        2        M 40-44   
28    Christopher Martinez  Sylmar                 2841       2:12:04.4 2:12:09.6 0:46:39       2:12:04        5        M 35-39   
29    Linsey Johnson        North Ogden            2411       2:12:10.2 2:22:47.8 0:47:10       2:12:10        1        F 40-44   
30    Meagan Thunell        Ogden                  2410       2:12:10.3 2:22:47.9 0:47:10       2:12:10        2        F 40-44   
31    Randall Hitchcock     Sanford                2782       2:12:35.4 2:14:44.9 0:41:52       2:12:35        1        M 60-64   
32    Dana Roberson         Geneva                 2794       2:13:31.6 2:13:49.5 0:48:10       2:13:32        2        F 25-29   
33    Joshua Pryor          Gainesville            2795       2:13:31.8 2:13:49.2 0:48:11       2:13:32        3        M 25-29   
34    Matrona Shadrin       Mount Angel            2312       2:13:42.2 2:20:01.3 0:47:23       2:13:42        1        F 35-39   
35    Sara Phillips         Payson                 2857       2:13:58.1 2:14:00.5 0:39:20       2:13:58        2        F 20-24   
36    Demitria Holsman      Boise                  2143       2:13:59.4 2:14:02.6 0:39:23       2:13:59        3        F 20-24   
37    Natasha Porter        Long Grove             2802       2:14:05.1 2:14:24.3 0:48:08       2:14:05        3        F 25-29   
38    Rachel Milioto        San Jose               2270       2:14:29.1 2:26:04.5 0:49:23       2:14:29        4        F 20-24   
39    Christina Eddleman    Chicago                2430       2:14:51.4 2:21:17.5 0:50:03       2:14:51        5        F 20-24   
40    Nicole Syverson       Chicago                2349       2:14:51.4 2:21:17.3 0:50:03       2:14:51        6        F 20-24   
41    Jose Phillips         Villa Park             2334       2:14:51.6 2:21:17.7 0:50:01       2:14:52        4        M 25-29   
42    Dustin Hansen         Amarillo               2372       2:14:54.2 2:17:11.8 0:46:37       2:14:54        4        M 45-49   
43    Gabrielle Berg        Wauwatosa              2595       2:14:59.1 2:15:18.5 0:45:39       2:14:59        7        F 20-24   
44    Jessica Meaney        Milwaukee              2596       2:15:01.2 2:15:20.6 0:45:39       2:15:01        8        F 20-24   
45    Max Andrade           Antioch                2415       2:15:10.5 2:15:28.9 0:49:07       2:15:11        4        M 30-34   
46    Cande Salazar         Antioch                2416       2:15:10.9 2:15:28.7 0:49:01       2:15:11        4        F 25-29   
47    Anthony Basile        New York               2283       2:15:11.2 2:38:38.6 0:44:33       2:15:11        5        M 45-49   
48    Carol Geddes          Wesley Chapel          2812       2:15:16.4 2:15:17.8 0:41:04       2:15:16        2        F 35-39   
49    Andron Shadrin        Mount Angel            2311       2:15:30.3 2:21:53.2 0:49:23       2:15:30        3        M 40-44   
50    Kaydi Bolos           Saint George           2830       2:15:51.1 2:15:51.7 0:42:18       2:15:51        5        F 25-29   
51    Patrick Johnsen       Babylon                2242       2:15:53.9 2:26:57.2 0:49:27       2:15:54        5        M 30-34   
52    Matthew Berns         Minneapolis            2859       2:16:06.2 2:16:06.3 0:39:21       2:16:06        2        M 20-24   
53    Anonymous Participant                        2443       2:16:10.9 2:16:40.8 0:49:16       2:16:11        6        F 25-29   
54    Shawn Hubbard         Snellville             2557       2:17:00.2 2:17:02.8 0:38:17       2:17:00        6        M 35-39   
55    Jason Stevens         Akron                  2148       2:17:12.1 2:23:07.5 0:50:35       2:17:12        6        M 45-49   
56    Stephen Koulianos     Youngstown             2358       2:17:26.2 2:18:27.8 0:52:48       2:17:26        6        M 30-34   
57    Deanna Hardin         Jonesborough           2123       2:17:46.8 2:19:00.7 0:48:49       2:17:47        3        F 40-44   
58    Amy Warren            Park City              2134       2:17:48.3 2:18:58.9 0:50:38       2:17:48        4        F 40-44   
59    Shae Sweatfield       Farmington             2234       2:17:56.7 2:18:23.1 0:49:35       2:17:57        1        F 30-34   
60    Jamie Frederick       Boise                  2136       2:18:47.6 2:19:01.7 0:49:42       2:18:48        9        F 20-24   
61    Bob Feldbauer         Ogden                  2258       2:19:21.6 2:22:53.5 0:48:13       2:19:22        7        M 45-49   
62    Abigail Rate          Rancho Santa Margarita 2339       2:19:27.6 2:21:01.9 0:47:15       2:19:28        10       F 20-24   
63    Elena Smith           Westminster            2336       2:19:33.5 2:20:04.1 0:48:32       2:19:34        7        F 25-29   
64    Sherri Power          Burley                 2348       2:19:56.8 2:20:08.4 0:47:39       2:19:57        3        F 35-39   
65    carolyn fruth         Phoenix                2218       2:21:14.5 2:22:03.3 0:51:18       2:21:15        1        F 55-59   
66    Katherine McLaughlin  Saint Paul             2489       2:21:21.1 2:24:25.5 0:49:47       2:21:21        4        F 35-39   
67    Brandon Whicker       Farmington             2822       2:21:47.0 2:33:34.8 0:45:32       2:21:47        7        M 35-39   
68    Scott Dowlearn        Amarillo               2176       2:22:09.1 2:24:26.9 0:53:10       2:22:09        4        M 40-44   
69    Katie Birch           Golden                 2627       2:22:10.3 2:31:34.1 0:50:51       2:22:10        2        F 30-34   
70    Meredith Howe         Grand Rapids           2455       2:22:14.4 2:24:59.5 0:49:15       2:22:14        11       F 20-24   
71    Sebastian Balasov     Brooklyn               2751       2:22:14.7 2:22:43.8 0:50:14       2:22:15        3        M 20-24   
72    Michael Olvera        Peyton                 2391       2:22:40.5 2:31:36.2 0:48:37       2:22:41        7        M 30-34   
73    Jules Norton          Denver                 2333       2:22:45.6 2:23:16.8 0:48:31       2:22:46        8        F 25-29   
74    Andres Cervantes      Houston                2295       2:22:50.2 2:24:03.1 0:51:19       2:22:50        8        M 30-34   
75    Erik Waingarten       Berkeley               2685       2:23:20.2 2:25:00.5 0:50:14       2:23:20        5        M 25-29   
76    Natalia McNamara      New York               2493       2:23:28.2 2:46:58.3 0:49:14       2:23:28        5        F 40-44   
77    Elefterios Kokkinos   Tampa                  2564       2:23:30.6 2:24:32.7 0:52:47       2:23:31        8        M 35-39   
78    benjamin vaschetti    New York               2492       2:23:35.3 2:46:59.2 0:49:17       2:23:35        5        M 40-44   
79    Yupa Khotchompoo      Houston                2296       2:23:43.0 2:24:55.8 0:51:18       2:23:43        9        F 25-29   
80    G. Finegan            Granada Hills          2245       2:23:49.9 2:30:20.7 0:49:43       2:23:50        1        M 1-11    
81    Shannon Scott-Smith   Plano                  2578       2:24:32.6 2:32:38.9 0:54:28       2:24:33        10       F 25-29   
82    Kiel Mapes            Salt Lake City         2667       2:25:10.6 2:28:36.9 0:49:13       2:25:11        9        M 35-39   
83    J. Baird              Valencia               2813       2:26:22.9 2:32:53.4 0:49:41       2:26:23        2        M 1-11    
84    Kevin Masui           Foothill Ranch         2525       2:26:35.6 2:27:44.3 0:51:36       2:26:36        8        M 45-49   
85    Janice McCaffrey      Sedona                 2517       2:26:37.7 2:27:07.9 0:49:17       2:26:38        1        F 60-64   
86    Dawn Steinberg        Oceanside              2144       2:27:16.0 2:27:33.4 0:51:24       2:27:16        6        F 40-44   
87    Ashley Clemmons       Durango                2818       2:27:16.1 2:29:37.5 0:51:43       2:27:16        3        F 30-34   
88    Tim Driscoll          Liberty Township       2171       2:27:16.4 2:27:43.8 0:49:50       2:27:16        3        M 50-54   
89    Brian Connaughton     Greenville             2329       2:27:17.3 2:27:44.4 0:49:49       2:27:17        4        M 50-54   
90    Elizabeth Montero     Seattle                2319       2:27:38.8 2:40:40.5 0:51:05       2:27:39        5        F 35-39   
91    Mary Levy             Paradise Valley        2128       2:27:51.6 2:28:19.8 0:52:25       2:27:52        1        F 45-49   
92    Mistee Provenson      Downingtown            2540       2:28:22.1 2:29:04.5 0:53:57       2:28:22        2        F 45-49   
93    Don Kaelber           Saint Petersburg       2243       2:30:05.6 2:41:09.2 0:54:04       2:30:06        2        M 60-64   
94    Ryan Sievers          Madison                2170       2:31:04.5 2:32:21.4 0:50:58       2:31:05        9        M 30-34   
95    Chelsie Sievers       Madison                2169       2:31:06.6 2:32:22.7 0:50:50       2:31:07        4        F 30-34   
96    Caitlin Robison       San Diego              2179       2:31:46.2 2:36:07.8 0:53:52       2:31:46        5        F 30-34   
97    Sarah Tague-Ortiz     Ladera Ranch           2519       2:32:36.3 2:33:09.9 0:53:20       2:32:36        6        F 35-39   
98    Tara Ghorbani         Coral Springs          2446       2:32:45.8 2:35:11.4 0:54:40       2:32:46        11       F 25-29   
99    Makenna Hall          Durango                2467       2:32:58.6 2:33:06.4 0:50:56       2:32:59        12       F 25-29   
100   Greg Peak             Salida                 2417       2:33:22.0 2:35:07.8 0:53:02       2:33:22        3        M 60-64   
101   Ryan Patsko           Pittsburgh             2174       2:33:26.9 2:35:05.6 0:53:57       2:33:27        10       M 35-39   
102   Christiana Gore       BROOMFIELD             2445       2:33:28.3 2:35:53.2 0:54:39       2:33:28        13       F 25-29   
103   Matthew Callon        Seal Beach             2673       2:33:46.6 2:33:54.1 0:59:14       2:33:47        9        M 45-49   
104   Margaret Sirbek       Rolling prairie        2110       2:33:47.5 2:34:09.9 0:52:47       2:33:48        7        F 35-39   
105   Patricia Mueller      Rochester              2758       2:34:11.6 2:34:28.1 0:51:58       2:34:12        1        F 50-54   
106   Mike Falbo            Sellersburg            2807       2:34:27.9 2:35:49.5 0:54:21       2:34:28        5        M 50-54   
107   Samantha Moose        Lincoln                2217       2:34:29.3 2:34:31.1 0:42:52       2:34:29        6        F 30-34   
108   Jonathan Spears       Fayetteville           2324       2:34:31.4 2:37:35.6 0:48:54       2:34:31        6        M 25-29   
109   Carolyn Garriott      Fairfax                2241       2:34:47.9 2:34:53.1 0:48:39       2:34:48        2        F 55-59   
110   Marie Corley          Dallas                 2518       2:35:02.3 2:35:09.7 0:53:43       2:35:02        7        F 40-44   
111   Jenifer Clark         Kirkland               2740       2:35:07.2 2:35:44.6 0:56:44       2:35:07        3        F 45-49   
112   Kerry Lee             Hood River             2357       2:35:20.2 2:42:20.9 0:55:59       2:35:20        8        F 40-44   
113   Rachel Pfeifle        Auburn                 2800       2:35:27.0 2:35:45.4 0:48:36       2:35:27        14       F 25-29   
114   Antony Watson         Salt Lake City         2182       2:35:29.8 2:35:32.4 0:43:29       2:35:30        6        M 40-44   
115   Dana Ryan             San Diego              2198       2:35:38.9 2:43:07.9 0:55:41       2:35:39        4        F 45-49   
116   Mike Erlanson         San Diego              2199       2:35:39.1 2:43:06.8 0:55:40       2:35:39        10       M 45-49   
117   Michael McIntyre      Ann Arbor              2153       2:36:07.5 2:36:41.1 0:55:28       2:36:08        7        M 25-29   
118   Mary Cate McIntyre    Ann Arbor              2152       2:36:08.6 2:36:41.5 0:55:29       2:36:09        15       F 25-29   
119   Ryan Blanchard        Glen Allen             2792       2:36:13.7 2:36:33.1 0:48:40       2:36:14        11       M 45-49   
120   Guillermo Andrade     Las Vegas              2375       2:36:18.2 2:38:13.1 0:55:28       2:36:18        4        M 60-64   
121   Audrey Atwell         Cornwall On Hudson     2614       2:36:24.5 2:36:40.7 0:51:13       2:36:25        8        F 35-39   
122   Helen Bisbee          Cottonwood             2533       2:36:35.8 2:37:27.5 0:57:12       2:36:36        1        F 70-74   
123   Liz McGinlay          Flagstaff              2425       2:37:06.8 2:46:26.1 0:49:07       2:37:07        9        F 40-44   
124   Audrey Baird          Valencia               2835       2:37:17.8 2:43:47.5 0:57:17       2:37:18        1        F 12-14   
125   David Nakamura        La Palma               2297       2:37:28.4 2:37:46.4 0:54:24       2:37:28        5        M 60-64   
126   Nikita Tuckett        San Francisco          2106       2:37:30.3 2:39:03.5 0:51:32       2:37:30        7        F 30-34   
127   Christopher Tredway   Severance              2382       2:38:19.8 2:53:41.9 1:03:54       2:38:20        11       M 35-39   
128   Carl Holmes           Saint Johns            2788       2:38:27.3 2:39:24.9 0:48:42       2:38:27        1        M 65-69   
129   Sydney Pownell        Dallas                 2256       2:38:34.2 2:43:17.5 0:53:53       2:38:34        16       F 25-29   
130   Katherine Pownell     Dallas                 2257       2:38:36.4 2:43:18.9 0:53:52       2:38:36        17       F 25-29   
131   Greg Lanier           Dallas                 2254       2:38:36.7 2:43:18.1 0:54:03       2:38:37        8        M 25-29   
132   Victoria Lanier       Dallas                 2255       2:38:37.1 2:43:18.9 0:53:55       2:38:37        18       F 25-29   
133   Beth Matson           Vancouver              2208       2:38:38.3 2:38:44.6 0:56:17       2:38:38        2        F 50-54   
134   Kenny Fife            Layton                 2687       2:38:50.8 2:39:48.9 0:57:39       2:38:51        12       M 45-49   
135   Neri Andrade          Las Vegas              2377       2:38:55.9 2:40:50.7 0:57:29       2:38:56        9        M 25-29   
136   Megan McCormick       Kennesaw               2583       2:39:03.3 2:39:37.2 0:54:07       2:39:03        8        F 30-34   
137   Hilary Rickher        Portland               2584       2:39:10.7 2:45:39.3 0:53:08       2:39:11        10       F 40-44   
138   JULIE JOYCE           Buffalo                2279       2:39:25.8 2:39:54.3 0:50:33       2:39:26        3        F 50-54   
139   Suzanne Natter        Pittsburgh             2832       2:39:49.3 2:39:56.7 0:53:44       2:39:49        3        F 55-59   
140   Stan Spencer          Huntington Beach       2845       2:39:57.7 2:40:59.1 0:57:36       2:39:58        6        M 60-64   
141   Jessi Elmer           Peoa                   2671       2:40:02.8 2:46:01.4 0:57:15       2:40:03        9        F 35-39   
142   Todd Hansen           South Jordan           2836       2:40:23.4 2:49:05.3 0:55:30       2:40:23        7        M 40-44   
143   Lloyd Brown           Scottsdale             2672       2:40:32.4 2:42:04.3 0:54:50       2:40:32        3        M 55-59   
144   Nicolas Silva         Santa Ana              2454       2:41:19.7 2:41:21.8 0:43:06       2:41:20        12       M 35-39   
145   Robert Campos         Trabuco Canyon         2122       2:42:11.7 2:51:25.3 0:54:56       2:42:12        7        M 60-64   
146   Anna Truong           Spokane                2606       2:42:14.8 2:44:53.1 0:54:00       2:42:15        19       F 25-29   
147   Vivi Truong           Spokane                2778       2:42:16.7 2:44:55.6 0:53:58       2:42:17        10       F 35-39   
148   Ashley Johnson        Washington             2714       2:42:40.5 2:44:15.3 0:55:24       2:42:41        20       F 25-29   
149   Taylor Zeller         Castle Rock            2805       2:42:55.0 2:48:05.4 0:53:10       2:42:55        4        M 20-24   
150   Andrew Shipley        West Des Moines        2252       2:42:57.0 2:43:09.5 0:48:27       2:42:57        6        M 50-54   
151   Bobbette Carlisle     Johnstown              2298       2:43:08.8 2:45:31.3 0:57:18       2:43:09        4        F 50-54   
152   Brian McNutt          Berthoud               2173       2:43:09.0 2:44:47.9 0:55:27       2:43:09        13       M 35-39   
153   Kate Rouch            Bend                   2147       2:43:11.8 2:45:32.6 0:57:10       2:43:12        21       F 25-29   
154   Francilia Schofield   Sierra Vista           2497       2:43:26.8 2:50:05.5 0:57:22       2:43:27        5        F 45-49   
155   Matthew Granda        Las Vegas              2699       2:43:40.2 2:49:21.5 1:00:11       2:43:40        8        M 40-44   
156   Shawn Zimmer          Nuevo                  2365       2:44:02.6 3:05:14.2 0:54:18       2:44:03        14       M 35-39   
157   Tiffany Williams      Riverside              2611       2:44:02.9 3:05:14.7 0:54:17       2:44:03        11       F 40-44   
158   Stacy Regan           Boulder                2833       2:44:15.5 3:07:32.2 0:56:38       2:44:16        11       F 35-39   
159   Jennifer Groene       Lawrence               2766       2:44:21.2 2:47:28.6 0:57:43       2:44:21        4        F 55-59   
160   Katie Shiraishi       Atlanta                2558       2:44:52.9 2:45:27.3 0:55:55       2:44:53        22       F 25-29   
161   Celeste Hadley        Santa Cruz             2180       2:45:05.5 2:46:38.3 0:55:37       2:45:06        23       F 25-29   
162   Davey Meress          Queen Creek            2880       2:45:07.0 2:46:39.6 0:55:42       2:45:07        10       M 30-34   
163   Betsy Schollmeier     Saint Paul             2204       2:45:07.9 2:45:48.1 0:55:36       2:45:08        12       F 40-44   
164   Emily Beugen          Minneapolis            2203       2:45:08.4 2:45:48.1 0:55:30       2:45:08        13       F 40-44   
165   Kris Mazar            Merrifield             2831       2:45:20.5 2:45:38.6 0:54:17       2:45:21        5        F 50-54   
166   David Schreiner       Hereford               2500       2:45:47.7 2:52:26.5 0:56:44       2:45:48        7        M 50-54   
167   Kathy Morris          Palm Desert            2679       2:46:09.2 2:46:49.6 0:56:04       2:46:09        5        F 55-59   
168   Michael McFarlane     Palm Desert            2680       2:46:09.3 2:46:48.7 0:54:50       2:46:09        8        M 50-54   
169   Sidney Wiant          Clayton                2815       2:46:26.2 2:47:26.6 0:56:05       2:46:26        8        M 60-64   
170   Martina Retherford    Lynn Haven             2261       2:46:33.8 2:52:18.6 0:58:48       2:46:34        6        F 50-54   
171   Michael Retherford    Lynn Haven             2262       2:46:35.8 2:52:20.4 0:58:57       2:46:36        9        M 50-54   
172   Tom Hansche           Kenosha                2722       2:46:41.8 2:48:06.9 0:53:35       2:46:42        10       M 50-54   
173   Louis Petrosino       Lynn Haven             2277       2:47:15.3 2:53:07.8 0:59:01       2:47:15        9        M 60-64   
174   Ivan Fisher           Stevensville           2682       2:47:16.0 2:47:30.6 0:56:06       2:47:16        15       M 35-39   
175   Martha Fisher         Stevensville           2681       2:47:16.0 2:47:30.4 0:58:09       2:47:16        12       F 35-39   
176   Britton Turner        Panama City            2194       2:47:19.7 2:53:07.6 0:58:44       2:47:20        6        F 45-49   
177   Chelsey White         Cleburne               2263       2:47:22.0 2:59:53.5 0:58:14       2:47:22        13       F 35-39   
178   Behzad Ashrafi Nia    Irvine                 2618       2:47:38.9 2:53:13.5 0:58:32       2:47:39        11       M 30-34   
179   Joshua Van Dreel      Milwaukee              2342       2:47:41.5 2:48:54.4 0:57:02       2:47:42        9        M 40-44   
180   Nicholas Creath       Salt Lake City         2695       2:47:42.0 2:48:54.4 0:56:52       2:47:42        10       M 40-44   
181   Jay McKiever          Fort Worth             2542       2:48:01.4 2:56:47.3 0:57:28       2:48:01        12       M 30-34   
182   Erin Peak             Carlsbad               2246       2:48:35.3 2:48:49.9 0:52:38       2:48:35        7        F 45-49   
183   Liam Grieser          Carlsbad               2247       2:48:35.9 2:48:50.5 0:52:36       2:48:36        4        M 55-59   
184   Alexis Conley         Windsor                2352       2:48:59.0 3:04:25.6 0:57:35       2:48:59        24       F 25-29   
185   Brian Alexander       Pocatello              2757       2:49:22.0 2:49:37.1 0:55:12       2:49:22        11       M 40-44   
186   Dianna Tygard         Herriman               2855       2:49:47.4 2:50:29.8 0:56:41       2:49:47        2        F 60-64   
187   Duy Nguyen            San Diego              2473       2:50:52.9 3:01:53.3 1:00:09       2:50:53        10       M 25-29   
188   Kaitlin Kilfoyle      Mc Leansville          2472       2:50:53.7 3:01:53.4 1:00:02       2:50:54        9        F 30-34   
189   James Rickher         Portland               2824       2:50:59.7 2:57:28.9 0:59:15       2:51:00        11       M 50-54   
190   Jennifer Myers        Asheville              2735       2:51:26.9 2:52:42.5 1:00:17       2:51:27        14       F 40-44   
191   Tanya Lubomudrov      Encinitas              2244       2:51:27.3 2:53:01.5 0:57:21       2:51:27        6        F 55-59   
192   Samantha McLean       Grand Rapids           2560       2:51:39.4 3:04:36.1 0:58:44       2:51:39        12       F 20-24   
193   Mallory DeGroat       Austin                 2561       2:51:41.4 3:04:38.2 0:58:53       2:51:41        13       F 20-24   
194   Heidi Lingle          Salt Lake City         2484       2:52:02.7 2:58:39.3 1:06:08       2:52:03        8        F 45-49   
195   Rebecca Lyons         Phoenix                2654       2:52:38.0 3:05:07.7 0:57:15       2:52:38        25       F 25-29   
196   Katie Jamieson        Longmont               2299       2:52:42.6 2:52:58.7 0:57:29       2:52:43        10       F 30-34   
197   Jose Pereira          Houston                2450       2:52:46.3 2:57:45.7 0:57:08       2:52:46        12       M 40-44   
198   Danielle Lanza        houston                2451       2:52:46.8 2:57:46.9 0:57:07       2:52:47        11       F 30-34   
199   Claudia Gomez         Ukiah                  2562       2:52:53.2 2:52:58.1 0:54:24       2:52:53        14       F 35-39   
200   Brian Lingle          Salt Lake City         2485       2:53:04.0 2:59:40.4 1:06:01       2:53:04        13       M 45-49   
201   Sean Henley           Grand Forks            2424       2:53:17.4 2:56:47.3 1:01:14       2:53:17        11       M 25-29   
202   Pam Elmer             Mapleton               2670       2:53:22.7 2:59:21.3 1:00:32       2:53:23        3        F 60-64   
203   Bronte Kimari         Pismo Beach            2259       2:53:29.7 2:53:42.1 1:00:01       2:53:30        26       F 25-29   
204   George Benskey        Southgate              2275       2:53:43.9 2:59:52.5 0:52:41       2:53:44        16       M 35-39   
205   John Baird            Valencia               2145       2:54:13.9 3:00:45.3 1:00:59       2:54:14        12       M 50-54   
206   Siavash Zare          Irvine                 2609       2:54:19.6 2:59:53.4 1:02:02       2:54:20        13       M 30-34   
207   Noemi Maldonado       Las Vegas              2364       2:54:36.4 2:55:46.2 1:00:55       2:54:36        15       F 40-44   
208   Aaron Lichtas         Omaha                  2487       2:54:44.4 2:57:42.2 1:01:54       2:54:44        17       M 35-39   
209   Jerod Forstrom        Omaha                  2521       2:54:45.9 2:57:43.8 1:01:33       2:54:46        14       M 30-34   
210   Scott Heagy           Farmington             2602       2:55:02.7 2:55:56.1 0:55:47       2:55:03        10       M 60-64   
211   David Maldonado       Las Vegas              2361       2:55:14.3 2:56:23.6 1:00:58       2:55:14        13       M 40-44   
212   Heather Bing          Seattle                2848       2:55:19.3 2:57:42.5 0:58:39       2:55:19        12       F 30-34   
213   Arturo Mendez         Las Vegas              2362       2:55:36.8 2:56:47.9 0:57:08       2:55:37        14       M 40-44   
214   Danielle Cleary       Portland               2513       2:55:40.8 2:57:49.5 1:00:41       2:55:41        15       F 35-39   
215   Lisa Curtis           Beaverton              2623       2:55:49.4 3:02:47.9 0:58:47       2:55:49        9        F 45-49   
216   Jacqueline Viet       Portland               2631       2:55:54.4 3:02:50.2 0:59:00       2:55:54        16       F 40-44   
217   Rosetta Maravilla     Las Vegas              2376       2:55:59.3 2:57:53.2 0:57:30       2:55:59        27       F 25-29   
218   Hannah Manson         Solon                  2565       2:56:09.8 3:01:19.5 1:01:54       2:56:10        14       F 20-24   
219   Lynne Johnson         Austin                 2653       2:56:18.6 2:57:54.4 0:58:19       2:56:19        4        F 60-64   
220   S. Tsuang             Canyon Country         2306       2:56:20.3 3:02:50.4 0:57:27       2:56:20        2        F 12-14   
221   Deimer Ordonez Gomez  Chattanooga            2569       2:56:57.9 2:57:26.8 1:04:35       2:56:58        1        M 15-19   
222   Kait Sons             Chattanooga            2570       2:56:58.0 2:57:26.7 1:04:30       2:56:58        15       F 20-24   
223   Jessy May             Boise                  2426       2:57:17.4 2:57:32.3 1:02:40       2:57:17        28       F 25-29   
224   Lorene Kimble         Corning                2151       2:57:29.9 2:58:06.4 0:56:49       2:57:30        7        F 50-54   
225   Kellie Lee            Sparks                 2482       2:57:34.4 3:04:19.5 1:01:37       2:57:34        17       F 40-44   
226   Anonymous Participant                        2486       2:57:35.2 3:04:19.3 1:01:29       2:57:35        10       F 45-49   
227   Adam Hamblin          Cedar Rapids           2501       2:57:43.1 2:57:58.3 1:05:28       2:57:43        14       M 45-49   
228   Shelby Halligan       Cedar Rapids           2502       2:57:43.7 2:57:57.2 1:05:30       2:57:44        29       F 25-29   
229   Alaina Roberts        Rimrock                2465       2:57:48.1 3:00:31.7 0:58:41       2:57:48        30       F 25-29   
230   Benjamin Leishman     Farmington             2605       2:58:25.2 2:59:24.8 1:07:05       2:58:25        5        M 55-59   
231   Anonymous Participant                        2434       2:58:41.7 3:05:52.4 1:03:04       2:58:42        8        F 50-54   
232   Melanie Smrstick      Milton                 2142       2:58:45.8 3:00:03.7 1:01:42       2:58:46        31       F 25-29   
233   Jessica Rohlman       Morrilton              2281       2:58:47.1 2:59:43.5 0:56:52       2:58:47        18       F 40-44   
234   Brian Cooke           Miami                  2119       2:58:48.0 3:10:14.4 0:59:42       2:58:48        15       M 30-34   
235   Kevin Peterson        Duluth                 2285       2:58:54.3 3:05:54.4 1:01:52       2:58:54        6        M 55-59   
236   Mario Flores-Canales  Springdale             2323       2:59:18.4 3:02:22.8 0:59:57       2:59:18        12       M 25-29   
237   Rebekah Hodgin        Fort Lauderdale        2572       2:59:52.8 3:00:43.7 0:56:29       2:59:53        32       F 25-29   
238   Melanie G Sherman     San Diego              2545       2:59:53.3 3:00:14.7 1:01:48       2:59:53        5        F 60-64   
239   Anonymous Participant                        2544       2:59:54.0 3:00:14.7 1:01:50       2:59:54        9        F 50-54   
240   Daciana Washburn      American Fork          2405       2:59:54.1 3:10:39.6 1:01:58       2:59:54        19       F 40-44   
241   Brett Weisser         Farmington             2216       2:59:56.9 3:00:20.6 1:00:30       2:59:57        13       M 50-54   
242   Zack Pratt            Orem                   2453       3:00:22.6 3:02:13.5 0:59:38       3:00:23        16       M 30-34   
243   Brenton Laidler       Salem                  2448       3:00:22.8 3:02:13.6 0:59:52       3:00:23        18       M 35-39   
244   Suzy Heinemann        Georgetown             2798       3:00:36.8 3:01:58.1 0:59:22       3:00:37        11       F 45-49   
245   Lynzi Daily           Holmen                 2752       3:00:42.6 3:02:24.5 1:04:38       3:00:43        33       F 25-29   
246   Tiffany Moss          Springville            2366       3:00:57.7 3:02:04.1 0:59:12       3:00:58        10       F 50-54   
247   Mindy Davis           Salinas                2870       3:01:00.5 3:05:19.7 1:08:03       3:01:01        7        F 55-59   
248   Bill Davis            Salinas                2871       3:01:03.4 3:05:20.7 1:07:50       3:01:03        11       M 60-64   
249   Marchelle Elmer       Springville            2847       3:01:08.9 3:02:04.5 1:03:06       3:01:09        12       F 45-49   
250   Erica Patchin         Gilman                 2158       3:01:24.9 3:05:16.7 0:54:16       3:01:25        13       F 45-49   
251   Katelyn Metcalf       Flagstaff              2642       3:01:28.9 3:02:19.7 1:02:50       3:01:29        13       F 30-34   
252   Anna Kalmar           Syracuse               2641       3:01:30.3 3:02:21.1 1:02:52       3:01:30        14       F 30-34   
253   Chris Medina          Phoenix                2388       3:02:16.5 3:02:51.9 0:45:20       3:02:17        13       M 25-29   
254   Melissa Lira          Phoenix                2387       3:02:16.9 3:02:52.1 0:58:46       3:02:17        11       F 50-54   
255   Crystal Cormier       The Colony             2552       3:02:47.2 3:02:51.8 0:56:20       3:02:47        20       F 40-44   
256   Sharon Schmuker       Rockford               2747       3:02:50.0 3:04:09.4 1:03:50       3:02:50        14       F 45-49   
257   Rena Vasquez          Santa Barbara          2303       3:02:59.1 3:05:01.7 1:04:20       3:02:59        15       F 45-49   
258   Stacy Rath            Saint George           2464       3:02:59.5 3:04:19.1 1:03:32       3:03:00        12       F 50-54   
259   Brittany Nunez        Peyton                 2390       3:03:44.7 3:12:40.2 1:02:07       3:03:45        15       F 30-34   
260   Anonymous Participant                        2392       3:03:46.0 3:12:41.6 1:02:05       3:03:46        34       F 25-29   
261   Randall Katter        Kokomo                 2839       3:03:49.0 3:06:55.2 1:00:07       3:03:49        14       M 50-54   
262   Valerie Amend         Westfield              2300       3:03:53.1 3:06:53.5 1:00:13       3:03:53        21       F 40-44   
263   Esmeralda Martinez    Phoenix                2608       3:03:57.1 3:06:37.2 1:03:38       3:03:57        22       F 40-44   
264   Ernesto Maldonado     Las Vegas              2341       3:03:58.6 3:05:04.4 0:58:18       3:03:59        2        M 15-19   
265   Francisco Cancino     Las Vegas              2875       3:03:59.2 3:05:04.8 0:58:15       3:03:59        17       M 30-34   
266   Cherilyn Jakobi       Marshfield             2592       3:04:02.4 3:07:05.2 1:00:46       3:04:02        16       F 45-49   
267   Saara Kamal           Seattle                2328       3:04:19.0 3:06:43.7 1:01:44       3:04:19        16       F 30-34   
268   Sheri Gaines          Memphis                2666       3:04:35.1 3:05:00.2 0:59:50       3:04:35        8        F 55-59   
269   Anthony Stotler       Saint Louis            2554       3:04:44.5 3:27:00.1 0:56:20       3:04:45        14       M 25-29   
270   Thanh Hoang           Tempe                  2220       3:04:45.9 3:05:10.8 1:00:58       3:04:46        15       M 45-49   
271   Mayra Ochoa           Sacramento             2172       3:04:48.0 3:04:55.3 1:00:31       3:04:48        17       F 30-34   
272   Stephanie Harbaugh    Minneapolis            2530       3:05:14.1 3:06:29.7 1:01:26       3:05:14        16       F 35-39   
273   Nina Esch             Minneapolis            2271       3:05:14.7 3:06:29.5 1:01:28       3:05:15        18       F 30-34   
274   Allyson Hodge         Austin                 2282       3:05:26.1 3:05:35.7 1:05:36       3:05:26        17       F 35-39   
275   Katherine Hill        Rumson                 2828       3:06:03.6 3:09:02.4 1:01:56       3:06:04        16       F 20-24   
276   Laura Snyder          Chardon                2537       3:06:22.2 3:08:17.3 1:01:03       3:06:22        13       F 50-54   
277   John Barton           Clarksville            2338       3:06:39.7 3:12:27.5 0:59:00       3:06:40        19       M 35-39   
278   Lori Barton           Clarksville            2337       3:06:40.2 3:12:28.8 0:59:00       3:06:40        18       F 35-39   
279   Kimberly Wise         Portland               2510       3:06:40.3 3:08:48.2 1:02:37       3:06:40        19       F 35-39   
280   Megan Ghobrial        Chardon                2536       3:06:42.4 3:08:38.4 1:01:05       3:06:42        23       F 40-44   
281   Ryan Nakamura         La Palma               2290       3:06:43.5 3:08:02.3 0:58:03       3:06:44        15       M 25-29   
282   Mavis Stout           Fort Collins           2373       3:06:46.0 3:12:24.9 1:01:14       3:06:46        9        F 55-59   
283   LiAnn Ruth            Lake Stevens           2508       3:06:47.2 3:07:48.9 0:57:22       3:06:47        17       F 20-24   
284   Anonymous Participant                        2404       3:07:18.4 3:14:29.3 1:03:06       3:07:18        17       F 45-49   
285   Jedidiah Johnson      Maple Valley           2600       3:07:50.5 3:09:53.4 1:05:31       3:07:51        15       M 40-44   
286   Ashley Popp           Coppell                2368       3:07:59.2 3:08:23.1 1:02:05       3:07:59        18       F 45-49   
287   Becky Hemmert         Grace                  2438       3:08:38.0 3:09:27.6 1:05:49       3:08:38        24       F 40-44   
288   Claudia ElDib         Scottsdale             2678       3:08:38.3 3:10:10.2 1:02:20       3:08:38        14       F 50-54   
289   Anonymous Participant                        2274       3:08:40.1 3:09:06.2 0:58:37       3:08:40        18       M 30-34   
290   Zayda Sorrell-Medina  Irvine                 2843       3:08:50.1 3:14:22.9 1:02:16       3:08:50        19       F 30-34   
291   Kenia Forlines        Fresno                 2633       3:08:53.4 3:17:03.3 1:03:01       3:08:53        25       F 40-44   
292   Nicole Merchant       Englewood              2481       3:09:57.8 3:10:41.2 0:55:59       3:09:58        19       F 45-49   
293   David Hernandez       Humble                 2399       3:10:14.8 3:14:11.3 1:02:07       3:10:15        16       M 45-49   
294   Bethany Jones         Hilliard               2801       3:10:14.9 3:11:38.2 1:04:26       3:10:15        20       F 30-34   
295   Michelle Newell       North Hollywood        2206       3:10:29.1 3:11:19.4 1:06:25       3:10:29        20       F 45-49   
296   Amber Ingram          Coppell                2369       3:10:32.3 3:10:59.1 1:02:21       3:10:32        26       F 40-44   
297   Charlotte Reeves      Coppell                2478       3:10:33.4 3:10:58.3 1:02:07       3:10:33        21       F 45-49   
298   Bernabe Martinez      Fort Worth             2293       3:10:38.7 3:10:56.6 0:58:42       3:10:39        16       M 40-44   
299   Kerry Ferber          Philadelphia           2806       3:11:04.7 3:20:29.5 1:04:20       3:11:05        21       F 30-34   
300   Alin Gedikian         San Carlos             2774       3:11:51.2 3:13:40.4 0:57:12       3:11:51        27       F 40-44   
301   Sarah Arnott          San Francisco          2814       3:12:23.1 3:13:42.4 1:03:14       3:12:23        22       F 45-49   
302   Bridget Zipp          Floyds Knobs           2616       3:12:29.3 3:14:02.1 1:04:35       3:12:29        10       F 55-59   
303   Kathleen Dunlap       Akron                  2840       3:12:39.0 3:18:36.1 1:13:34       3:12:39        22       F 30-34   
304   Amy Marcus            Chattanooga            2308       3:12:45.8 3:13:15.7 1:05:13       3:12:46        15       F 50-54   
305   David Greenwalt       Flagstaff              2452       3:12:54.6 3:19:00.4 1:06:50       3:12:55        19       M 30-34   
306   Ileana Ferguson       Thornton               2768       3:13:10.6 3:17:37.7 1:09:35       3:13:11        23       F 45-49   
307   Katie Pike            Milliken               2767       3:13:10.9 3:17:37.8 1:09:35       3:13:11        20       F 35-39   
308   Gilbert Ayala         Orangevale             2550       3:13:38.0 3:14:20.4 1:02:01       3:13:38        1        M 70-74   
309   KARLEE SAULS          Cedar City             2772       3:13:50.7 3:14:12.1 1:05:46       3:13:51        23       F 30-34   
310   Melinda Poyer         Rock Springs           2612       3:13:56.4 3:14:38.9 1:05:08       3:13:56        11       F 55-59   
311   James Poyer           Rock Springs           2878       3:13:57.4 3:14:40.8 1:05:03       3:13:57        7        M 55-59   
312   Nathan Kalmar         Syracuse               2640       3:14:01.1 3:14:50.7 1:10:51       3:14:01        20       M 30-34   
313   Jackie Heagy          Farmington             2601       3:14:17.7 3:15:10.2 1:06:09       3:14:18        12       F 55-59   
314   Armando Parra         Caldwell               2854       3:15:24.6 3:16:13.4 1:05:10       3:15:25        17       M 45-49   
315   Samantha Cockerham    Altoona                2197       3:15:27.3 3:15:58.8 1:02:21       3:15:27        18       F 20-24   
316   Tracey Goodrich       Albuquerque            2164       3:15:30.9 3:15:58.4 1:02:36       3:15:31        24       F 45-49   
317   Summer Cisneros       Cheyenne               2409       3:15:54.9 3:24:19.3 1:00:14       3:15:55        28       F 40-44   
318   Elizabeth Clements    Cheyenne               2118       3:15:56.5 3:24:21.1 1:00:16       3:15:57        29       F 40-44   
319   Stacie Stallings      Salida                 2418       3:16:00.7 3:17:49.3 1:06:30       3:16:01        13       F 55-59   
320   Gert Atkinson         Phoenix                2265       3:16:00.9 3:22:44.0 1:07:59       3:16:01        16       F 50-54   
321   Alyssa Pollman        Denver                 2760       3:16:02.6 3:30:15.3 1:02:00       3:16:03        30       F 40-44   
322   Leigh Tyson           Aurora                 2759       3:16:04.9 3:30:17.4 1:02:03       3:16:05        25       F 45-49   
323   Idania Castillo       Canyon Lake            2212       3:16:08.9 3:39:22.4 1:04:25       3:16:09        24       F 30-34   
324   Greg Tracy            Mason                  2406       3:17:10.7 3:18:52.6 1:05:33       3:17:11        12       M 60-64   
325   Leah Gallagher        New York               2697       3:17:26.4 3:18:16.8 1:06:50       3:17:26        31       F 40-44   
326   Hannah Leishman       Farmington             2604       3:17:33.1 3:18:32.4 1:08:37       3:17:33        35       F 25-29   
327   Ashley Garriott       Bozeman                2239       3:17:33.1 3:17:39.4 1:07:33       3:17:33        19       F 20-24   
328   Lacie Christensen     Santaquin              2775       3:17:33.3 3:17:55.6 1:05:43       3:17:33        32       F 40-44   
329   Nicole Garriott       Fairfax                2240       3:17:34.2 3:17:40.4 1:07:35       3:17:34        20       F 20-24   
330   Micheal Watson        Fallbrook              2741       3:17:40.5 3:21:46.8 1:12:43       3:17:41        18       M 45-49   
331   Alejandra Martinez    Tucson                 2104       3:17:50.9 3:18:41.1 1:08:33       3:17:51        36       F 25-29   
332   Melissa Russell       Alexandria             2163       3:19:04.1 3:19:18.5 1:02:56       3:19:04        14       F 55-59   
333   Christine Przewoznik  Chicago                2115       3:19:10.0 3:19:33.2 1:06:10       3:19:10        26       F 45-49   
334   Heidi Johnson         Maple Valley           2599       3:19:18.0 3:21:23.9 1:01:15       3:19:18        21       F 35-39   
335   Kathy Point           Coppell                2344       3:19:24.9 3:19:49.9 1:04:38       3:19:25        17       F 50-54   
336   Ricardo Lopez         newbury park           2789       3:19:25.5 3:32:35.0 1:08:03       3:19:26        19       M 45-49   
337   Cheryl Willingham     Seaside                2826       3:19:29.0 3:20:06.6 1:14:10       3:19:29        18       F 50-54   
338   Michael Reilly        Encinitas              2412       3:19:34.1 3:19:42.9 1:08:30       3:19:34        20       M 35-39   
339   Clinton Smith         Fort Worth             2535       3:19:42.8 3:22:02.6 1:07:38       3:19:43        21       M 35-39   
340   Sergio Mendez         Pomona                 2335       3:19:52.1 3:20:26.5 1:01:59       3:19:52        20       M 45-49   
341   Lori Rudy             Indio                  2762       3:20:19.1 3:20:49.3 1:05:28       3:20:19        15       F 55-59   
342   Susan Petrosino       Lynn Haven             2278       3:20:29.6 3:26:22.9 1:07:29       3:20:30        6        F 60-64   
343   Angela Peterson       Wilmington             2711       3:20:54.5 3:22:45.7 1:02:16       3:20:55        33       F 40-44   
344   ORSON MORCILLO        NASHVILLE              2292       3:20:59.8 3:21:39.1 1:06:39       3:21:00        21       M 45-49   
345   Kathleen Masui        Seal Beach             2522       3:21:07.5 3:22:16.3 1:09:10       3:21:08        27       F 45-49   
346   Carrie Wolter         Lynnwood               2567       3:21:36.2 3:23:02.4 1:07:57       3:21:36        19       F 50-54   
347   Hermelinda Mier       Cicero                 2462       3:21:39.0 3:26:42.3 1:09:02       3:21:39        25       F 30-34   
348   Kyle Filicky          Coraopolis             2796       3:21:44.3 3:29:20.4 1:09:22       3:21:44        16       M 25-29   
349   Amy Malishchak        Coraopolis             2810       3:21:44.8 3:29:21.2 1:09:32       3:21:45        26       F 30-34   
350   Larry Deford          Dexter                 2736       3:21:50.5 3:25:51.6 1:09:53       3:21:51        13       M 60-64   
351   Sarah Moser           Brooklyn               2456       3:21:51.9 3:25:52.3 1:09:48       3:21:52        27       F 30-34   
352   Marty Sharp           Cody                   2808       3:21:52.8 3:22:16.7 1:07:38       3:21:53        2        M 65-69   
353   Caroline Charpentier  Pasadena               2860       3:21:56.7 3:22:17.6 1:03:02       3:21:57        28       F 30-34   
354   NICK DUKE             Phoenix                2200       3:22:21.5 3:23:39.3 1:09:34       3:22:22        22       M 35-39   
355   Chand Shah            Jacksonville           2442       3:22:23.7 3:22:49.9 1:09:06       3:22:24        29       F 30-34   
356   Kaleb Townsell        Louisville             2755       3:22:53.7 3:51:15.7 1:03:30       3:22:54        5        M 20-24   
357   Lauren Jones          Austin                 2728       3:23:06.5 3:24:28.9 1:10:18       3:23:07        37       F 25-29   
358   James Thompson        Panama City Beach      2380       3:23:23.9 3:29:14.8 1:02:08       3:23:24        22       M 45-49   
359   Nicole Goble          Fountain               2844       3:23:26.5 3:29:15.2 1:02:02       3:23:27        34       F 40-44   
360   Bethany Thompson      Panama City Beach      2379       3:23:28.6 3:29:15.1 1:02:11       3:23:29        22       F 35-39   
361   Lindsay Walker        Seattle                2816       3:23:53.2 3:30:23.1 1:11:17       3:23:53        35       F 40-44   
362   Rebecca Reynolds      Colorado Springs       2719       3:24:51.4 3:49:51.9 1:08:47       3:24:51        28       F 45-49   
363   Erin McGehean         Phoenix                2720       3:24:51.5 3:49:51.7 1:08:29       3:24:52        36       F 40-44   
364   Stacey Danhoff        Monroe                 2838       3:24:56.9 3:25:03.5 1:01:53       3:24:57        37       F 40-44   
365   Stephanie Galeotti    Charlotte              2837       3:24:58.8 3:25:05.5 1:01:53       3:24:59        38       F 40-44   
366   Mike Woodcliffe       Kanab                  2477       3:26:51.7 3:35:27.6 1:11:23       3:26:52        23       M 45-49   
367   Arlene Clifton        Kanab                  2476       3:26:53.2 3:35:30.1 1:11:23       3:26:53        30       F 30-34   
368   Dayna Bennett         Arroyo Grande          2195       3:26:58.2 3:27:11.3 1:14:11       3:26:58        29       F 45-49   
369   Johnny Vista          Indio                  2166       3:28:03.4 3:29:01.3 1:12:26       3:28:03        17       M 25-29   
370   Tori Northcutt        Chattanooga            2571       3:28:30.4 3:28:58.8 1:08:30       3:28:30        21       F 20-24   
371   Tessa Wieszcholek     Loveland               2177       3:28:38.8 3:35:13.6 1:14:37       3:28:39        38       F 25-29   
372   Renee Wieszcholek     Loveland               2178       3:28:40.7 3:35:14.5 1:14:39       3:28:41        31       F 30-34   
373   Eleni Tsigris         Aliso Viejo            2310       3:28:48.9 3:29:21.4 1:07:24       3:28:49        39       F 25-29   
374   Linda Balavage        Bradenton              2440       3:28:50.0 3:29:37.8 1:12:48       3:28:50        16       F 55-59   
375   Kellye Brown          Acworth                2541       3:28:51.6 3:29:35.8 1:06:14       3:28:52        23       F 35-39   
376   Mark Callison         Eldon                  2236       3:29:40.8 3:36:21.4 1:09:04       3:29:41        21       M 30-34   
377   Robyn Perry           Columbia               2237       3:29:40.9 3:36:21.5 1:08:58       3:29:41        24       F 35-39   
378   Michal Praczkowski    Lake In The Hills      2121       3:29:45.9 3:30:16.6 1:07:32       3:29:46        17       M 40-44   
379   Jennifer Watson       Fallbrook              2742       3:30:27.5 3:34:33.8 1:12:41       3:30:28        20       F 50-54   
380   Julie Novalesi        Peoria                 2385       3:30:29.9 3:38:41.4 1:11:54       3:30:30        7        F 60-64   
381   Rebecca Self          Glendale               2431       3:30:32.3 3:38:41.7 1:12:03       3:30:32        1        F 65-69   
382   Sara Tredway          Severance              2381       3:30:58.0 3:46:20.1 1:10:40       3:30:58        25       F 35-39   
383   Ken Wilde             Portland               2598       3:31:10.9 3:33:18.3 1:06:49       3:31:11        24       M 45-49   
384   Steven Johnson        Lakeside               2597       3:31:14.9 3:33:18.7 1:15:26       3:31:15        3        M 65-69   
385   CHRISTINA VILLARREAL  Oceanside              2325       3:31:17.9 3:33:26.5 1:06:53       3:31:18        17       F 55-59   
386   Catherine Streible    Clayton                2563       3:32:04.8 3:32:51.6 1:09:08       3:32:05        18       F 55-59   
387   Kristina Lopez        Newbury Park           2879       3:32:13.2 3:32:47.8 1:13:12       3:32:13        30       F 45-49   
388   Seher Swenson         Palm Bay               2715       3:32:19.4 3:36:46.3 1:09:40       3:32:19        8        F 60-64   
389   Adriana Mora          Port Saint Lucie       2559       3:33:20.9 3:33:47.3 1:09:54       3:33:21        22       F 20-24   
390   Denise Stephens       Spanish Fork           2730       3:34:12.3 3:44:32.1 1:18:54       3:34:12        31       F 45-49   
391   Michael Lunt          Draperdraper           2884       3:34:21.9 3:43:53.4 1:02:09       3:34:22        23       M 35-39   
392   Jacob Riley           Farmington             2289       3:34:22.3 3:43:51.2 1:02:11       3:34:22        24       M 35-39   
393   Randy Stoppelmoor     Oceanside              2400       3:35:17.0 3:35:19.8 0:49:56       3:35:17        14       M 60-64   
394   Chase Hall            Nashville              2881       3:35:37.6 3:37:38.4 1:21:22       3:35:38        22       M 30-34   
395   McKenzie Roddy        Nashville              2529       3:35:37.7 3:37:38.6 1:21:23       3:35:38        40       F 25-29   
396   Carylann Elleri       Huntington Beach       2524       3:35:50.9 3:36:46.5 1:10:16       3:35:51        21       F 50-54   
397   Cassie Jorde          Boulder                2726       3:35:59.0 3:38:55.5 1:07:44       3:35:59        32       F 30-34   
398   Cathy Frank           Rochester              2360       3:36:37.0 3:41:46.7 1:16:12       3:36:37        32       F 45-49   
399   Pamela Schroeder      Oxford                 2433       3:36:43.4 3:41:51.8 1:16:17       3:36:43        19       F 55-59   
400   Becky Boyd            Rochester              2435       3:36:43.6 3:41:52.2 1:16:16       3:36:44        20       F 55-59   
401   Ginger Smith          Lewisville             2359       3:37:32.5 3:37:57.1 1:13:32       3:37:33        9        F 60-64   
402   Daniel Shingarev      Encinos                2496       3:37:36.2 3:37:46.8 1:18:32       3:37:36        18       M 25-29   
403   Kathleen Daulton      Flagstaff              2644       3:38:44.9 3:48:04.3 1:09:20       3:38:45        39       F 40-44   
404   Tracy McGranahan      Sanford                2638       3:38:51.8 3:45:09.6 1:14:17       3:38:52        10       F 60-64   
405   Bobbie Carter         Sanford                2709       3:38:59.8 3:45:17.4 1:14:21       3:39:00        26       F 35-39   
406   Christopher Carter    SANFORD                2708       3:39:11.1 3:45:29.4 1:14:17       3:39:11        25       M 45-49   
407   Stacey Warner         Fairlawn               2321       3:39:11.9 3:45:08.2 1:13:53       3:39:12        27       F 35-39   
408   Michael Goble                                2872       3:39:13.2 3:45:03.5 1:15:17       3:39:13        18       M 40-44   
409   Joanne Caceres        Chatsworth             2692       3:39:52.1 3:40:57.7 1:14:00       3:39:52        33       F 45-49   
410   Marissa Olesen        Waterbury Center       2876       3:41:08.4 3:42:05.4 1:11:30       3:41:08        28       F 35-39   
411   Genevive Gonzalez     Calexico               2713       3:41:42.2 3:57:23.6 1:23:25       3:41:42        41       F 25-29   
412   Mary Dow              Augusta                2538       3:41:58.4 3:42:08.6 1:06:46       3:41:58        29       F 35-39   
413   Ashley Deford         Hoffman Estates        2202       3:42:26.7 3:43:20.3 1:20:22       3:42:27        33       F 30-34   
414   Connie Deford         Dexter                 2201       3:42:28.7 3:43:22.2 1:20:22       3:42:29        11       F 60-64   
415   Susanna Mabery        Scottsdale             2354       3:42:45.8 3:52:05.4 1:08:42       3:42:46        40       F 40-44   
416   Matthew Rivera                               2873       3:42:46.6 3:42:59.3 1:14:22       3:42:47        25       M 35-39   
417   Marisol Del Rio       Highland               2398       3:43:07.1 3:45:55.3 1:15:49       3:43:07        34       F 30-34   
418   Jihad Del Rio         Crown Point            2378       3:43:07.4 3:45:55.2 1:15:35       3:43:07        30       F 35-39   
419   Martin Joyce          Barrington             2160       3:43:21.7 4:12:53.9 1:07:41       3:43:22        26       M 35-39   
420   Shelby Courtright     Shawnee                2696       3:43:24.5 3:44:59.9 0:58:45       3:43:25        42       F 25-29   
421   Alireza Daeenejad     North Hills            2495       3:43:27.5 3:43:37.2 1:18:34       3:43:28        19       M 25-29   
422   Amanda Ware           Bentonville            2690       3:44:14.2 3:51:38.8 1:03:34       3:44:14        41       F 40-44   
423   John Allen            Tierra Verde           2911       3:44:28.5 3:51:50.9 1:18:25       3:44:29        8        M 55-59   
424   Joseph Henry Garcia   Newark                 2632       3:47:34.3 3:54:23.5 1:25:12       3:47:34        9        M 55-59   
425   Rick Visser                                  2877       3:47:40.0 3:59:03.8 1:15:05       3:47:40        15       M 60-64   
426   Riki Webb             Murfreesboro           2534       3:47:54.1 3:48:29.9 1:06:57       3:47:54        42       F 40-44   
427   Anthony Morgan        Franklin               2858       3:47:59.1 3:48:43.9 1:24:28       3:47:59        26       M 45-49   
428   Su-Lyn Ortiz          Lake Havasu City       2516       3:48:17.8 3:48:49.2 1:22:29       3:48:18        12       F 60-64   
429   Jane Alexandru        Valley Village         2882       3:50:29.0 4:16:09.7 1:12:13       3:50:29        19       M 40-44   
430   Jackie Bustos                                2883       3:50:30.9 4:16:11.6 1:14:22       3:50:31        22       F 50-54   
431   Charles Gordon Clem   Santa Rosa             2422       3:51:40.9 3:52:45.1 1:18:06       3:51:41        10       M 55-59   
432   Krista Brenner        Northridge             2232       3:52:39.6 4:00:36.9 1:26:11       3:52:40        35       F 30-34   
433   Travis Schaller       Woodbridge             2238       3:52:40.6 4:00:36.9 1:26:12       3:52:41        23       M 30-34   
434   Anthony Horn          Pewee Valley           2396       3:53:21.6 4:02:12.8 0:58:27       3:53:22        3        M 15-19   
435   Mandy Grossman        Las Vegas              2269       3:54:13.3 3:56:23.8 1:20:33       3:54:13        43       F 40-44   
436   Doug Bellamy          Las Vegas              2268       3:54:14.0 3:56:25.4 1:20:28       3:54:14        20       M 40-44   
437   Gregory Letro         Roseville              2491       3:54:33.7 3:55:20.1 1:18:04       3:54:34        16       M 60-64   
438   Donna Letro           Roseville              2490       3:54:35.7 3:55:21.6 1:18:05       3:54:36        23       F 50-54   
439   Tara Stafford         Morro Bay              2367       3:54:59.6 3:59:09.3 0:53:17       3:55:00        43       F 25-29   
440   Russell Davidson      San Luis Obispo        2851       3:54:59.8 3:59:09.1 0:53:27       3:55:00        24       M 30-34   
441   Curt Osborne          Brooklyn               2135       3:55:00.5 3:56:01.1 1:13:25       3:55:01        20       M 25-29   
442   Lura Stiller          Tucson                 2676       3:55:32.4 4:04:17.3 1:21:21       3:55:32        24       F 50-54   
443   Michelle Caraballo    Charlotte              2665       3:57:23.3 4:03:24.1 1:21:51       3:57:23        36       F 30-34   
444   Markquitta Soto       Cedar Rapids           2551       3:58:53.3 4:04:03.2 1:21:07       3:58:53        23       F 20-24   
445   Angela Benton         Blacksburg             2582       3:59:15.7 4:08:47.8 1:20:35       3:59:16        37       F 30-34   
446   Krystle Villarruel    Logan                  2350       3:59:35.0 4:10:14.5 1:21:30       3:59:35        31       F 35-39   
447   Katie Shurtleff       Logan                  2351       3:59:36.6 4:10:16.2 1:21:09       3:59:37        38       F 30-34   
448   Cheryl Murphy         Sierra Vista           2675       4:00:04.1 4:08:48.2 1:21:24       4:00:04        25       F 50-54   
449   Sylvie Satre          Merion Station         2272       4:03:39.3 4:06:29.1 1:21:54       4:03:39        21       F 55-59   
450   Laura Wojtulewicz     MesaMesa               2420       4:04:23.9 4:05:35.8 1:18:38       4:04:24        44       F 40-44   
451   Joe Holliday          Lynn Haven             2266       4:05:26.9 4:11:14.5 1:18:17       4:05:27        15       M 50-54   
452   tina holliday         Lynn Haven             2267       4:05:27.4 4:11:14.5 1:18:28       4:05:27        26       F 50-54   
453   Debbie Cox            Filer                  2370       4:06:52.8 4:08:48.3 1:20:36       4:06:53        27       F 50-54   
454   Jessica Hernandez     Campbell               2371       4:06:54.4 4:08:50.3 1:20:45       4:06:54        44       F 25-29   
455   Kaylee Johnson        American Fork          2749       4:07:18.7 4:36:26.1 1:18:54       4:07:19        39       F 30-34   
456   Cindy Flores          Pembroke Pines         2116       4:08:01.5 4:18:32.3 1:18:29       4:08:02        45       F 25-29   
457   TOMMY JOHNSON         Phenix City            2248       4:08:36.4 4:09:16.7 1:31:13       4:08:36        27       M 35-39   
458   Robert Goyen          Katy                   2249       4:08:36.6 4:09:16.1 1:31:08       4:08:37        21       M 40-44   
459   Eileen McGonigle      San Francisco          2423       4:09:11.5 4:10:31.9 1:28:09       4:09:12        32       F 35-39   
460   Melissa Hibbert       Santee                 2471       4:09:13.6 4:10:34.5 1:28:05       4:09:14        33       F 35-39   
461   Francoise Horn        Pewee Valley           2397       4:09:47.3 4:18:40.7 1:16:04       4:09:47        28       F 50-54   
462   Heather Clem          Lower Lake             2421       4:11:00.4 4:12:03.1 1:21:02       4:11:00        29       F 50-54   
463   Tami Hampshire        Colfax                 2852       4:11:04.1 4:12:07.2 1:20:59       4:11:04        30       F 50-54   
464   Nikki Bell            Culver City            2345       4:12:22.0 4:14:20.6 1:13:09       4:12:22        31       F 50-54   
465   Steven Horn           Pewee Valley           2395       4:13:18.3 4:18:39.5 1:19:36       4:13:18        11       M 55-59   
466   Bryan Starks          Hawthorne              2322       4:15:23.4 4:17:24.2 1:20:51       4:15:23        16       M 50-54   
467   Linda Guerra          Atwater                2384       4:18:12.2 4:23:49.7 1:21:33       4:18:12        32       F 50-54   
468   Katie Lucas           Brookhaven             2652       4:19:44.2 4:28:46.1 1:16:53       4:19:44        46       F 25-29   
469   Julia Hellman         Alpharetta             2664       4:19:45.5 4:28:46.2 1:15:14       4:19:46        47       F 25-29   
470   Buffy Sliker          Centerton              2691       4:23:37.0 4:31:16.6 1:24:31       4:23:37        33       F 50-54   
471   Denise Schneck        Orlando                2809       4:24:23.6 4:25:52.1 1:22:01       4:24:24        22       F 55-59   
472   David Schneck         Orlando                2804       4:24:24.6 4:25:52.9 1:21:55       4:24:25        12       M 55-59   
473   Lori Campos           Costa Mesa             2547       4:25:53.1 4:28:28.6 1:31:08       4:25:53        23       F 55-59   
474   Joanna Jadallah       Costa Mesa             2548       4:25:54.1 4:28:28.8 1:31:11       4:25:54        48       F 25-29   
475   Ana Williams          Reno                   2353       4:28:31.9 4:29:37.4 1:29:54       4:28:32        40       F 30-34   
476   Tykia Key             Brentwood              2137       4:42:26.0 4:43:11.6 1:33:17       4:42:26        41       F 30-34   
477   Madalyn Potts         Rexburg                2146       4:30:39.8 4:40:56.7 1:28:17       4:30:40        49       F 25-29   
478   Rebecca Nichols       Menasha                2154       5:28:57.7 5:30:46.9 1:02:41       5:28:58        45       F 40-44   
479   Patricia Raper        Raleigh                2155       4:38:29.0 4:41:00.6 1:27:02       4:38:29        24       F 55-59   
480   Vickie Reisnouer      Kerrville              2156       4:58:24.2 5:08:56.6 1:18:28       4:58:24        2        F 70-74   
481   Jason Grier           Richmond               2167       4:41:14.1 4:41:48.2 1:38:42       4:41:14        27       M 45-49   
482   Meri Kotlas           Raleigh                2183       4:38:33.3 4:41:02.4 1:26:56       4:38:33        13       F 60-64   
483   Ross Westley          Arvada                 2192       4:52:59.8 4:53:48.4 1:33:23       4:53:00        1        M 75-99   
484   Abby Pickens          Ankeny                 2196       4:30:16.5 4:30:47.6 1:23:07       4:30:17        24       F 20-24   
485   Melissa Diaz          Los Angeles            2436       5:13:34.0 5:25:31.7 1:15:37       5:13:34        42       F 30-34   
486   MELANIA HERNANDEZ     Los Angeles            2457       4:33:26.4 4:33:35.8 1:29:11       4:33:26        46       F 40-44   
487   Christy Freshour      Los Angeles            2461       4:33:26.8 4:33:35.6 1:29:09       4:33:27        34       F 45-49   
488   Brenda Okoh           Aurora                 2483       4:42:24.4 4:43:10.1 1:33:18       4:42:24        43       F 30-34   
489   Cammy Wesson-Cohen    San Diego              2488       4:55:05.7 4:55:32.8 1:29:54       4:55:06        1        F 75-99   
490   Ahmad Saeed Daeenejad North Hills            2494       4:33:24.1 4:33:35.8 1:28:58       4:33:24        13       M 55-59   
491   Beverly Titus         Spring Valley          2539       4:31:56.1 4:32:21.4 1:30:06       4:31:56        14       F 60-64   
492   Domann Cadaing        Fremont                2622       4:46:06.4 4:52:56.3 1:25:29       4:46:06        14       M 55-59   
493   Deborah Lammli        Stanton                2663       4:36:02.6 4:37:10.1 1:26:05       4:36:03        2        F 65-69   
494   Diane Schwarz         New Carlisle           2707       4:59:45.1 5:16:09.9 1:27:41       4:59:45        15       F 60-64   
495   Tina Santos           Alhambra               2712       4:54:26.6 4:55:31.8 1:22:38       4:54:27        35       F 45-49   
496   Helen Nava                                   2874       DNF       DNF       1:15:20                      34       F 35-39   
497   Thomas Finnerty       Scottsdale             2512       DNF       DNF       0:40:04                      21       M 25-29   
498   Kyle Atwell           Cornwall On Hudson     2613       DNF       DNF       0:41:58                      28       M 35-39   
499   Elaine McCormick      Minneapolis            2651       DNF       DNF       1:16:55                      50       F 25-29   
500   Marcy Wilde           King City              2581       DNF       DNF       1:52:43                      36       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Noah Hochendoner 2190 27  1       M      Youngstown OH US 1:41:41.8 
2     Alan Squyres     2133 40  2       M      Lancaster CA US  1:42:07.9 
3     Jason Kovach     2383 42  3       M      Carlsbad CA US   1:45:00.6 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jordyn Walworth   2219 26  7       F      Phoenix AZ US      1:58:31.8 
2     Stefanie Kuehfusz 2853 39  16      F      Carlsbad CA US     2:07:25.7 
3     Krischelle Tuttle 2834 30  17      F      Saint George UT US 2:08:02.6 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     G. Finegan 2245 10  80      M      Granada Hills CA US 2:23:49.9 
2     J. Baird   2813 11  83      M      Valencia CA US      2:26:22.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Deimer Ordonez Gomez 2569 19  221     M      Chattanooga TN US  2:56:57.9 
2     Ernesto Maldonado    2341 19  264     M      Las Vegas NV US    3:03:58.6 
3     Anthony Horn         2396 16  434     M      Pewee Valley KY US 3:53:21.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caleb Zimmerman   2159 24  12      M      Boone NC US       2:05:41.0 
2     Matthew Berns     2859 22  52      M      Minneapolis MN US 2:16:06.2 
3     Sebastian Balasov 2751 24  71      M      Brooklyn NY US    2:22:14.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jorge Gamboa 2819 29  11      M      El Paso TX US     2:05:00.6 
2     Yu-Chi Kuo   2527 29  22      M      Sunnyvale CA US   2:09:28.2 
3     Joshua Pryor 2795 28  33      M      Gainesville FL US 2:13:31.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicholas Johnson 2630 30  4       M      Trempealeau WI US 1:45:01.6 
2     Ian Stirgwolt    2437 30  23      M      Los Angeles CA US 2:09:36.3 
3     Josh Doyle       2330 32  26      M      Albuquerque NM US 2:10:13.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nick Ammerman 2326 39  13      M      Holmen WI US       2:06:23.3 
2     Adrian Campos 2520 39  14      M      Ladera Ranch CA US 2:06:43.4 
3     Rocky Ybarra  2260 37  15      M      Crowley TX US      2:07:17.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Todd Walker    2753 41  6       M      Prescott AZ US    1:51:09.7 
2     Kyle Ledger    2677 43  27      M      Placentia CA US   2:11:34.0 
3     Andron Shadrin 2311 40  49      M      Mount Angel OR US 2:15:30.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Javier Lattanzio 2284 49  8       M      New York NY US  2:00:48.2 
2     John Deakin      2109 45  10      M      San Diego CA US 2:04:56.8 
3     Sean Mejia       2230 45  19      M      Roseville CA US 2:08:37.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kurtis Wilsey 2856 50  18      M      Lynnwood WA US         2:08:25.5 
2     Chris Matson  2209 50  21      M      Vancouver WA US        2:09:05.6 
3     Tim Driscoll  2171 53  88      M      Liberty Township OH US 2:27:16.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Tim Stafford    2231 56  5       M      San Diego CA US  1:48:29.6 
2     Jonathan Groene 2724 59  9       M      Lawrence KS US   2:02:57.3 
3     Lloyd Brown     2672 56  143     M      Scottsdale AZ US 2:40:32.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Randall Hitchcock 2782 61  31      M      Sanford FL US          2:12:35.4 
2     Don Kaelber       2243 64  93      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 2:30:05.6 
3     Greg Peak         2417 62  100     M      Salida CO US           2:33:22.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carl Holmes    2788 65  128     M      Saint Johns FL US 2:38:27.3 
2     Marty Sharp    2808 65  352     M      Cody WY US        3:21:52.8 
3     Steven Johnson 2597 65  384     M      Lakeside MT US    3:31:14.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gilbert Ayala 2550 70  308     M      Orangevale CA US 3:13:38 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ross Westley 2192 84  483     M      Arvada CO US 4:52:59.8 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Audrey Baird 2835 13  124     F      Valencia CA US       2:37:17.8 
2     S. Tsuang    2306 12  220     F      Canyon Country CA US 2:56:20.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessie Doyle     2188 24  25      F      Albuquerque NM US 2:10:10.8 
2     Sara Phillips    2857 24  35      F      Payson UT US      2:13:58.1 
3     Demitria Holsman 2143 23  36      F      Boise ID US       2:13:59.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Leah Rogstad   2817 28  24      F      Tujunga CA US    2:09:44.3 
2     Dana Roberson  2794 27  32      F      Geneva FL US     2:13:31.6 
3     Natasha Porter 2802 25  37      F      Long Grove IA US 2:14:05.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Shae Sweatfield 2234 34  59      F      Farmington UT US 2:17:56.7 
2     Katie Birch     2627 31  69      F      Golden CO US     2:22:10.3 
3     Ashley Clemmons 2818 33  87      F      Durango CO US    2:27:16.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matrona Shadrin 2312 38  34      F      Mount Angel OR US   2:13:42.2 
2     Carol Geddes    2812 38  48      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 2:15:16.4 
3     Sherri Power    2348 39  64      F      Burley ID US        2:19:56.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Linsey Johnson 2411 40  29      F      North Ogden UT US  2:12:10.2 
2     Meagan Thunell 2410 40  30      F      Ogden UT US        2:12:10.3 
3     Deanna Hardin  2123 40  57      F      Jonesborough TN US 2:17:46.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Mary Levy        2128 45  91      F      Paradise Valley AZ US 2:27:51.6 
2     Mistee Provenson 2540 45  92      F      Downingtown PA US     2:28:22.1 
3     Jenifer Clark    2740 47  111     F      Kirkland WA US        2:35:07.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patricia Mueller 2758 54  105     F      Rochester MN US 2:34:11.6 
2     Beth Matson      2208 51  133     F      Vancouver WA US 2:38:38.3 
3     JULIE JOYCE      2279 52  138     F      Buffalo NY US   2:39:25.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     carolyn fruth    2218 56  65      F      Phoenix AZ US    2:21:14.5 
2     Carolyn Garriott 2241 58  109     F      Fairfax CA US    2:34:47.9 
3     Suzanne Natter   2832 58  139     F      Pittsburgh PA US 2:39:49.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Janice McCaffrey 2517 61  85      F      Sedona AZ US   2:26:37.7 
2     Dianna Tygard    2855 60  186     F      Herriman UT US 2:49:47.4 
3     Pam Elmer        2670 62  202     F      Mapleton UT US 2:53:22.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Rebecca Self   2431 67  381     F      Glendale AZ US 3:30:32.3 
2     Deborah Lammli 2663 67  493     F      Stanton NE US  4:36:02.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Helen Bisbee     2533 71  122     F      Cottonwood AZ US 2:36:35.8 
2     Vickie Reisnouer 2156 74  480     F      Kerrville TX US  4:58:24.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cammy Wesson-Cohen 2488 76  489     F      San Diego CA US 4:55:05.7 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#t-1621385261355.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.