Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     285 Trevor Ricks                  M      Ogden              UT    US      1:41:28.3 1:41:27.4 7:45  26  57.5       1        M Open   
2     286 Andrew Whetten                M      Ogden              UT    US      1:41:36.9 1:41:35.0 7:45  22  57.5       2        M Open   
3     302 Dan Crane                     M                                       1:46:55.1 1:46:55.1 8:10  32  54.6       3        M Open   
4     221 Ryan Pletzke                  M      Seattle            WA    US      1:47:41.6 1:47:39.5 8:13  33  54.3       1        M 30-39  
5     609 Amber Andrews                 F                                       1:56:41.3 1:54:48.5 8:46                 1        F Open   
6     250 Daniel Sturm                  M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:56:34.5 1:56:27.5 8:53  29  50.1       1        M 20-29  
7     252 Leigh Terry                   F      Boulder            CO    US      1:57:43.8 1:57:40.6 8:59  27  55.4       2        F Open   
8     564 Josh Eberly                   M      Gunnison           CO    US      1:58:04.6 1:58:03.8 9:01  20  49.5       2        M 20-29  
9     532 Kelly Burke                   F      SQUAMISH           BC    CA      1:59:10.5 1:59:08.6 9:06  30  54.7       3        F Open   
10    560 Levi Stone                    M      Gunnison           CO    US      1:59:56.6 1:59:56.0 9:09  21  48.7       3        M 20-29  
11    243 Erika Stasakova               F      Broomfield         CO    US      2:00:14.1 2:00:09.3 9:10  26  54.3       1        F 20-29  
12    273 Eric Aanerud                  M      Rock Springs       WY    US      2:02:57.9 2:02:50.9 9:23  36  47.9       2        M 30-39  
13    544 Jacob Kleinman                M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:07:35.5 2:07:19.2 9:43  16  46.8       1        M 0-19   
14    116 Joel Andrychowicz             M      Savage             MN    US      2:08:34.1 2:08:26.6 9:48  43  47.8       1        M 40-49  
15    558 Lauren Anderson               F      Gunnison           CO    US      2:09:05.1 2:09:03.1 9:51  22  50.5       2        F 20-29  
16    578 Spencer O'Very                M      Wellsville         UT    US      2:09:17.6 2:09:08.0 9:51  15  46.8       2        M 0-19   
17    294 Bill Bergeman                 M      Phoenix            AZ    US      2:09:57.7 2:09:54.2 9:55  41  46.5       2        M 40-49  
18    282 Steve Sutorius                M      Bainbridge Island  WA    US      2:10:20.7 2:10:09.1 9:56  40  46.1       3        M 40-49  
19    277 Amber Foster                  F      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      2:10:37.5 2:10:35.3 9:58  37  50.8       1        F 30-39  
20    458 Andrew Stetzler               M      Kent               WA    US      2:11:29.9 2:11:27.4 10:02 30  44.4       3        M 30-39  
21    196 Jason Luchtefeld              M      Robinson           IL    US      2:13:41.6 2:13:41.0 10:12 42  45.6       4        M 40-49  
22    284 Michael Peterson              M      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:17:34.1 2:17:26.3 10:29 43  44.7       5        M 40-49  
23    275 Zac Moore                     M      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:21:36.4 2:21:22.4 10:48 15  42.8       3        M 0-19   
24    104 Kris Rostas                   F      Appleton           WI    US      2:22:46.9 2:22:35.0 10:53 53  53.9       1        F 50-59  
25    471 Jenna Stetler                 F      Columbus           OH    US      2:23:16.8 2:23:07.4 10:56 29  45.6       3        F 20-29  
26    519 EDHER RAMIREZ                 M      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:24:55.6 2:24:40.1 11:03 31  40.4       4        M 30-39  
27    423 John Gotelli                  M      Hillsborough       NC    US      2:25:13.1 2:25:01.2 11:04 48  44.2       6        M 40-49  
28    536 Andy Grunes                   M      Santa Cruz         CA    US      2:26:41.5 2:26:15.9 11:10 38  40.6       5        M 30-39  
29    261 Kristen Wangerin              F      Seattle            WA    US      2:26:36.4 2:26:28.4 11:11 33  44.7       2        F 30-39  
30    618 Melissa Pennock               F                                       2:27:25.1 2:27:21.8 11:15 44  47.2       1        F 40-49  
31    255 Don Thoms                     M      Omaha              NE    US      2:28:23.6 2:28:03.1 11:18 47  42.9       7        M 40-49  
32    453 Bruce Richards                M      Cedar Hills        UT    US      2:28:19.9 2:28:07.3 11:18 52  44.8       1        M 50-59  
33    585 Agnethe Hartkamp              F      Seattle            WA    US      2:28:52.2 2:28:41.3 11:21 38  44.9       3        F 30-39  
34    145 Meghan Cornwall               F      Denver             CO    US      2:29:23.2 2:29:04.9 11:23 28  43.7       4        F 20-29  
35    617 Herber Stash                  M                                       2:29:55.4 2:29:23.0 11:24 40  40.2       8        M 40-49  
36    406 Mark Brito                    M      Billerica          MA    US      2:30:25.4 2:30:18.4 11:28 39  39.7       6        M 30-39  
37    276 Jonathan Kalafatis            M      Park City          UT    US      2:30:55.5 2:30:30.1 11:29 30  38.8       7        M 30-39  
38    303 Zara Torosyan                 F                                       2:30:43.1 2:30:39.3 11:30 30  43.3       4        F 30-39  
39    495 Matthew Bourneuf              M      Allen              TX    US      2:31:57.0 2:31:40.5 11:35 35  38.7       8        M 30-39  
40    546 Mike Watts                    M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:32:51.9 2:32:19.1 11:38 43  40.3       9        M 40-49  
41    504 Seth Netemeyer                M      Trenton            IL    US      2:33:19.7 2:33:01.2 11:41 35  38.4       9        M 30-39  
42    527 Otellie Honanie               F      Kykotsmovi         AZ    US      2:33:18.6 2:33:07.1 11:41 38  43.6       5        F 30-39  
43    416 Adrianna Edwards              F      Thornton           CO    US      2:33:43.4 2:33:34.6 11:43 30  42.5       6        F 30-39  
44    422 Brian Gilmour                 M      American Fork      UT    US      2:34:18.1 2:34:07.5 11:46 47  41.2       10       M 40-49  
45    118 John Bagley                   M      Livonia            MI    US      2:34:31.3 2:34:18.5 11:47 47  41.2       11       M 40-49  
46    288 Gaetan Pitaval                M      Bondues                  FR      2:34:49.9 2:34:47.8 11:49 42  39.4       12       M 40-49  
47    468 Julien Surget                 M      Page               AZ    US      2:35:46.4 2:35:30.2 11:52 37  38.0       10       M 30-39  
48        Jason Beltz                   M      Fair Grove         MO    US      2:36:19.7 2:35:59.8 11:54 36  37.7       11       M 30-39  
49    409 Sophia Carstens               F      Louisville         CO    US      2:37:14.8 2:36:52.5 11:59 27  41.6       5        F 20-29  
50    551 Morgan Lines                  M      Bend               OR    US      2:37:26.8 2:37:02.0 11:59 37  37.6       12       M 30-39  
51    168 Damon Gutshall                M      Newhall            CA    US      2:37:37.8 2:37:27.0 12:01 43  39.0       13       M 40-49  
52    577 JoLynn O'Very                 F      Wellsville         UT    US      2:38:22.4 2:38:02.5 12:04 49  46.4       2        F 40-49  
53    410 Bryan Clark                   M      Pismo Beach        CA    US      2:38:20.4 2:38:18.7 12:05 45  39.4       14       M 40-49  
54    268 Lo Williams                   F      Durango            CO    US      2:38:57.2 2:38:21.4 12:05 34  41.5       7        F 30-39  
55    572 Ben Taylor                    M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:38:41.8 2:38:26.9 12:06 16  37.6       4        M 0-19   
56    211 Hannah Ohlson                 F      Frisco             CO    US      2:39:20.2 2:38:43.9 12:07 27  41.1       6        F 20-29  
57    503 Andrew Cox                    M      Austin             TX    US      2:39:13.7 2:38:55.2 12:08 36  37.0       13       M 30-39  
58    107 Jennifer O'Brate              F      Louisville         CO    US      2:39:20.2 2:39:07.1 12:09 39  42.1       8        F 30-39  
59    511 Blayne Honanie                M      Kykotsmovi Village AZ    US      2:39:33.5 2:39:22.7 12:10 35  36.8       14       M 30-39  
60    213 Erin Peck                     F      Seattle            WA    US      2:39:50.8 2:39:35.1 12:11 28  40.9       7        F 20-29  
61    220 Peter Phan                    M      Issaquah           WA    US      2:39:51.2 2:39:36.8 12:11 35  36.8       15       M 30-39  
62    530 Andrew Thomas                 M      Germantown         TN    US      2:39:46.8 2:39:36.9 12:11 39  37.4       16       M 30-39  
63    115 Carol Anderson                F      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:40:19.7 2:40:07.0 12:13 55  49.2       2        F 50-59  
64    173 Conner Hobbs                  M      Haskell            OK    US      2:40:24.1 2:40:23.8 12:15 27  36.4       4        M 20-29  
65    214 Robert Pendergrast            M      Park City          UT    US      2:40:40.6 2:40:27.7 12:15 51  41.0       2        M 50-59  
66    228 Miriam Rollason               F      Hesperus           CO    US      2:42:13.3 2:41:36.9 12:20 28  40.3       8        F 20-29  
67    274 Jane Alexandru                M      Valley Village     CA    US      2:41:58.1 2:41:51.4 12:21 36  36.4       17       M 30-39  
68    574 Edward Stanila                M      Whittier           CA    US      2:41:58.2 2:41:53.5 12:21 32  36.1       18       M 30-39  
69    106 Simon Varley                  M      Glen Mills         PA    US      2:43:11.7 2:42:45.1 12:25 56  42.2       3        M 50-59  
70    583 Perrine Carrade               F      Verdun             QC    CA      2:44:34.4 2:43:37.9 12:29 38  40.8       9        F 30-39  
71    167 David Gulbrandson             M      Billings           MT    US      2:44:41.3 2:44:31.8 12:34 62  44.2       1        M 60-69  
72    281 Megan Schmitt                 F      San Clemente       CA    US      2:45:34.7 2:44:57.9 12:36 36  40.1       10       F 30-39  
73    178 Hans Jacobs                   M      Chandler           AZ    US      2:45:45.9 2:45:03.1 12:36 39  36.2       19       M 30-39  
74    521 ROBERTO RIVERA                M      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:45:32.1 2:45:13.7 12:37 29  35.3       5        M 20-29  
75    277 Darren Rogers                 M                                       2:46:51.4 2:46:41.1 12:43 51  39.4       4        M 50-59  
76    545 Kelton Kleinman               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:47:23.4 2:46:50.9 12:44 42  36.5       15       M 40-49  
77    226 Jessica Robinson              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:47:01.2 2:46:54.3 12:44 26  39.1       9        F 20-29  
78    570 Sarah Penrod                  F      Sandy              UT    US      2:48:33.2 2:47:41.3 12:48 36  39.4       11       F 30-39  
79    202 Jon Meiers                    M      Milwaukee          WI    US      2:48:08.6 2:48:01.3 12:50 27  34.7       6        M 20-29  
80    513 GUILLERMO ANDRADE             M      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:48:36.1 2:48:20.3 12:51 59  42.0       5        M 50-59  
81    469 Deana Jagielo                 F      Chaska             MN    US      2:48:28.6 2:48:27.2 12:52 25  38.7       10       F 20-29  
82    472 Timothy Talcott               M      Rockford           MI    US      2:49:48.9 2:49:09.3 12:55 51  38.9       6        M 50-59  
83    183 Andrew Kalafatis              M      Littleton          MA    US      2:49:57.9 2:49:33.5 12:57 60  42.1       2        M 60-69  
84    438 Marco Ledesma                 M      Payson             UT    US      2:50:18.8 2:50:01.4 12:59 23  34.3       7        M 20-29  
85    297 Melissa Castruita             F      Rancho Cucamonga   CA    US      2:50:43.4 2:50:37.4 13:01 33  38.4       12       F 30-39  
86    522 Darren Hailes                 M      Richmond           BC    CA      2:51:08.7 2:50:48.6 13:02 34  34.3       20       M 30-39  
87    441 Murray McLennan               M      Richmond           BC    CA      2:51:08.8 2:50:48.9 13:02 38  34.7       21       M 30-39  
88    425 Shawn Hanna                   M      Bend               OR    US      2:52:04.6 2:51:39.1 13:06 48  37.3       16       M 40-49  
89    278 Jonathan Foster               M      Saratoga Springs   UT    US      2:52:44.4 2:52:31.5 13:10 41  35.0       17       M 40-49  
90    492 Morgan Doane                  M      Draper             UT    US      2:53:01.8 2:52:38.2 13:11 21  33.8       8        M 20-29  
91    219 Tyler Petri                   M      Seattle            WA    US      2:53:19.4 2:53:04.7 13:13 39  34.5       22       M 30-39  
92    499 Rian Downs                    F      La Verkin          UT    US      2:53:49.4 2:53:09.6 13:13 24  37.7       11       F 20-29  
93    280 Elaine Byers                  F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      2:53:54.2 2:53:11.3 13:13 56  46.1       3        F 50-59  
94    498 Susan Pieniazek               F      Robbinsville       NJ    US      2:54:41.2 2:54:07.4 13:18 40  38.7       3        F 40-49  
95    497 Fernando Clemente             M      Robbinsville       NJ    US      2:54:43.1 2:54:09.8 13:18 42  35.0       18       M 40-49  
96    571 Scott Taylor                  M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      2:55:04.1 2:54:32.8 13:19 45  35.8       19       M 40-49  
97    450 Michelle Parker               F      Newbury            NH    US      2:55:37.6 2:55:29.8 13:24 46  40.4       4        F 40-49  
98    414 Anthony Diprimio              M      Newbury            NH    US      2:55:37.9 2:55:31.7 13:24 50  37.1       7        M 50-59  
99    163 Alex Garrett                  M      Logan              UT    US      2:56:11.9 2:55:57.0 13:26 27  33.2       9        M 20-29  
100   437 Christine Lakhram             F      Edmonton           AB    CA      2:56:20.4 2:56:06.7 13:27 28  37.0       12       F 20-29  
101   225 Ted Richards                  M      Fielding           UT    US      2:57:25.7 2:56:32.1 13:29 44  35.1       20       M 40-49  
102   401 Catherine Bannish             F      Somerville         MA    US      2:56:53.2 2:56:44.6 13:30 25  36.9       13       F 20-29  
103   208 Jill Nazeer                   F      Seattle            WA    US      2:57:31.8 2:57:02.2 13:31 34  37.1       13       F 30-39  
104   403 Bryan Bechtold                M      Cromwell           IN    US      2:57:41.9 2:57:16.3 13:32 49  36.4       21       M 40-49  
105   426 Tatiane Hannisdal             F      Rio De Janeiro           GI      2:58:26.6 2:58:22.0 13:37 37  37.2       14       F 30-39  
106   491 David Johnson                 M      Peoria             AZ    US      2:59:44.7 2:59:19.9 13:41 50  36.3       8        M 50-59  
107   610 Michael Mourkos               M                                       3:00:14.1 3:00:08.7 13:45 34  32.5       23       M 30-39  
108   611 Artemis Babofa                F                                       3:00:13.9 3:00:09.6 13:45 28  36.2       14       F 20-29  
109   240 Avery Smith                   M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:01:15.1 3:01:02.5 13:49 21  32.2       10       M 20-29  
110   534 Kodi Panzer                   F      Marion             KS    US      3:01:36.7 3:01:30.2 13:51 35  36.3       15       F 30-39  
111   413 Lisa Demers                   F      Vancouver          AB    CA      3:01:56.4 3:01:37.6 13:52 30  35.9       16       F 30-39  
112   146 Sabrina Cruz                  F      Colton             CA    US      3:03:11.7 3:02:54.3 13:58 25  35.6       15       F 20-29  
113   267 Brett Will                    M      Colton             CA    US      3:03:11.9 3:02:54.6 13:58 27  31.9       11       M 20-29  
114   510 Leah Meredith                 F      Asheville          NC    US      3:03:35.8 3:03:29.2 14:00 28  35.5       16       F 20-29  
115   490 Eileen Campbell               F      Denver             CO    US      3:04:08.9 3:03:35.2 14:01 51  40.9       4        F 50-59  
116   489 Chris Casey                   F      Lafayette          CO    US      3:04:09.7 3:03:35.8 14:01 51  40.9       5        F 50-59  
117   505 Michelle Morgan               F      Lehi               UT    US      3:05:09.7 3:04:48.0 14:06 35  35.6       17       F 30-39  
118   579 Tomomi Chu                    F      Coquitlam          BC    CA      3:05:31.7 3:05:11.8 14:08 33  35.4       18       F 30-39  
119   296 Eltasha James                 F      Chinle             AZ    US      3:06:10.4 3:05:38.2 14:10 28  35.1       17       F 20-29  
120   177 Christopher Hurd              M      Santa Clarita      CA    US      3:06:02.9 3:05:52.9 14:11 44  33.3       22       M 40-49  
121   237 Jacob Sealander               M      Valencia           CA    US      3:06:02.9 3:05:54.2 14:11 39  32.1       24       M 30-39  
122   122 Meghan Beebe                  F      Aurora             CO    US      3:06:33.1 3:06:17.3 14:13 30  35.0       19       F 30-39  
123   124 Larry Bergere                 M      Decatur            GA    US      3:06:52.2 3:06:29.9 14:14 47  34.0       23       M 40-49  
124   149 Erin Deloe                    F      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:06:42.5 3:06:34.9 14:15 35  35.3       20       F 30-39  
125   101 Bevin Ver Brugge              F      Tulsa              OK    US      3:07:02.4 3:06:36.5 14:15 29  34.9       18       F 20-29  
126   120 Trudy Bearden                 F      Pocatello          ID    US      3:07:24.5 3:07:03.6 14:17 55  42.2       6        F 50-59  
127   447 Alyssa Odea                   F      Baltimore          MD    US      3:07:52.9 3:07:49.3 14:20 27  34.7       19       F 20-29  
128   446 Robert Newton                 M      Clymer             NY    US      3:09:06.5 3:08:39.1 14:24 59  37.5       9        M 50-59  
129   517 REY MALDONADO                 M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:09:38.5 3:09:20.7 14:27 15  31.9       5        M 0-19   
130   205 Mark Montoya                  M      Santa Clarita      CA    US      3:09:31.7 3:09:21.7 14:27 46  33.3       24       M 40-49  
131   477 edgar quinonez                M      Santa Ana          CA    US      3:10:05.7 3:09:35.9 14:28 34  30.9       25       M 30-39  
132   257 Sean Tokarz                   M      Lakewood           CO    US      3:09:51.9 3:09:37.4 14:29 86  58.5       1        M 70-99  
133   256 Jamie Tokarz                  F      Lakewood           CO    US      3:09:52.2 3:09:38.9 14:29 32  34.5       21       F 30-39  
134   555 Clayton Maxfield              M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:09:53.8 3:09:45.8 14:29 39  31.4       26       M 30-39  
135   470 Katherine Hagedorn            F      Philadelphia       PA    US      3:10:09.1 3:09:49.8 14:29 28  34.3       20       F 20-29  
136   140 Jay Chernault                 M      Huntington Beach   CA    US      3:11:32.6 3:10:45.8 14:34 42  31.9       25       M 40-49  
137   418 Patrick English               M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:11:13.5 3:10:52.1 14:34 68  40.5       3        M 60-69  
138   507 Anthony Goodin                M      Portland           OR    US      3:11:36.5 3:10:57.6 14:35 31  30.6       27       M 30-39  
139   520 LIDIA RIVERA                  F      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:11:40.7 3:11:23.3 14:37 31  34.1       22       F 30-39  
140   449 Bob Owen                      M      Joseph             UT    US      3:12:23.5 3:11:26.6 14:37 75  44.0       2        M 70-99  
141   290 Maria Burr                    F      Fort Worth         TX    US      3:11:31.5 3:11:27.0 14:37 43  36.0       5        F 40-49  
142   434 Jennifer Keswani              F      Columbus           OH    US      3:11:56.1 3:11:52.4 14:39 38  34.8       23       F 30-39  
143   509 Justin Meredith               M      Asheville          NC    US      3:13:17.1 3:13:11.6 14:45 29  30.2       12       M 20-29  
144   162 Deborah Gaddam                F      Chicago            IL    US      3:13:46.9 3:13:40.4 14:47 27  33.7       21       F 20-29  
145   260 Bradley Walls                 M      Tucson             AZ    US      3:14:41.2 3:13:56.0 14:48 50  33.6       10       M 50-59  
146   242 Danielle Solar                F      Lincoln            MA    US      3:14:34.8 3:14:06.0 14:49 32  33.7       24       F 30-39  
147   253 Amy Tetreault                 F      Newmarket          NH    US      3:14:48.2 3:14:19.8 14:50 32  33.6       25       F 30-39  
148   584 Jessica Retzke                F      Columbus           OH    US      3:14:25.4 3:14:23.0 14:50 36  34.0       26       F 30-39  
149   528 Brian Bauer                   M      Houston            TX    US      3:14:57.1 3:14:39.3 14:52 29  30.0       13       M 20-29  
150   216 Trisha Perez                  F      Houston            TX    US      3:14:57.1 3:14:43.2 14:52 31  33.5       27       F 30-39  
151   433 Kimberly Kershaw              F      Billings           MT    US      3:15:45.2 3:15:06.3 14:54 40  34.6       6        F 40-49  
152   180 Julie Janus                   F      Sacramento         CA    US      3:15:49.8 3:15:27.5 14:55 44  35.6       7        F 40-49  
153   164 Kobi Goodloe                  F      Cary               NC    US      3:15:50.2 3:15:28.9 14:55 44  35.6       8        F 40-49  
154   478 Nadia Zamudio                 F      Santa Ana          CA    US      3:17:35.1 3:17:04.8 15:03 30  33.1       28       F 30-39  
155   185 Kevin Kelley                  M      Oakland            CA    US      3:17:22.5 3:17:13.6 15:03 39  30.3       28       M 30-39  
156   156 David Ferencz                 M      San Pedro          CA    US      3:17:53.4 3:17:50.6 15:06 36  29.7       29       M 30-39  
157   535 Jason Otte                    M      Phoenix            AZ    US      3:18:19.5 3:18:02.7 15:07 44  31.3       26       M 40-49  
158   259 Todd Van Zuiden               M      Phoenix            AZ    US      3:18:19.7 3:18:04.0 15:07 49  32.6       27       M 40-49  
159   298 Anonymous Participant         M      Buena Park         CA    US      3:19:01.2 3:18:55.5 15:11 31  29.3       30       M 30-39  
160   424 Li Ling Hamady                F      East Falmouth      MA    US      3:19:23.5 3:19:06.9 15:12 32  32.8       29       F 30-39  
161   445 Samantha Nakata               F      Portland           OR    US      3:19:29.2 3:19:12.9 15:12 30  32.7       30       F 30-39  
162   265 Tennille Whitaker             F      Deeth              NV    US      3:19:45.7 3:19:14.3 15:13 40  33.9       9        F 40-49  
163   181 Ashley Johns                  F      Wells              NV    US      3:19:44.9 3:19:15.1 15:13 39  33.7       31       F 30-39  
164   182 Tim Jones                     M      Bountiful          UT    US      3:20:53.2 3:20:27.7 15:18 50  32.5       11       M 50-59  
165   172 Maddie Hayes                  F      Slc                UT    US      3:21:41.1 3:21:05.3 15:21 23  32.4       22       F 20-29  
166   575 Michael Murdaugh              M      Surprise           AZ    US      3:21:44.1 3:21:08.6 15:21 39  29.7       31       M 30-39  
167   576 Amanda Murdaugh               F      Surprise           AZ    US      3:21:44.1 3:21:09.6 15:21 42  34.0       10       F 40-49  
168   287 Nikki Ross                    F      Blue Lake          CA    US      3:22:12.2 3:21:38.9 15:24 32  32.4       32       F 30-39  
169   552 Susan Hayes                   F      Lander             WY    US      3:22:10.1 3:21:55.3 15:25 59  41.1       7        F 50-59  
170   212 Collier Pace                  M      Richmond           VA    US      3:22:28.8 3:21:56.5 15:25 32  28.9       32       M 30-39  
171   134 Charles Byrd                  M      Broomfield         CO    US      3:22:29.4 3:21:57.8 15:25 34  29.0       33       M 30-39  
172   283 Tasha Adams                   F      Gilbert            AZ    US      3:22:22.1 3:22:14.1 15:26 45  34.7       11       F 40-49  
173   442 Jack Mixey                    M      Patterson          CA    US      3:22:54.4 3:22:29.5 15:27 58  34.6       12       M 50-59  
174   549 Jennifer Gamache              F      Monroe             OR    US      3:22:52.7 3:22:30.8 15:28 43  34.0       12       F 40-49  
175   428 Belinda Ho                    F      Seattle            WA    US      3:23:13.6 3:22:37.0 15:28 30  32.2       33       F 30-39  
176   117 Tami Bader                    F      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:23:18.7 3:22:49.3 15:29 50  36.6       8        F 50-59  
177   561 Danielle Sweet                F      Gunnison           CO    US      3:23:21.9 3:23:02.6 15:30 21  32.2       23       F 20-29  
178   254 Kristin Thomas                F      Seattle            WA    US      3:24:34.3 3:23:56.7 15:34 32  32.1       34       F 30-39  
179   542 Charles Dover                 M      Oldenzaal          OV    NL      3:24:43.2 3:24:04.5 15:35 48  31.4       28       M 40-49  
180   540 Monica Webster                F      West Jordan        UT    US      3:25:05.1 3:24:41.7 15:38 31  31.9       35       F 30-39  
181   289 Jill Napierala                F      Austin             TX    US      3:25:49.5 3:25:11.2 15:40 35  32.1       36       F 30-39  
182   112 Dannielle Ellison             F      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:25:35.5 3:25:18.2 15:40 28  31.8       24       F 20-29  
183   187 Daniel Kelly                  M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:26:08.7 3:25:40.6 15:42 32  28.4       34       M 30-39  
184   569 Nichole Venz                  F      Morgan             UT    US      3:26:49.4 3:25:56.2 15:43 42  33.2       13       F 40-49  
185   133 Tricia Buss                   F      Mountain Green     UT    US      3:26:49.7 3:25:56.4 15:43 43  33.5       14       F 40-49  
186   235 Alan Sanderson                M      Enoch              UT    US      3:26:56.3 3:26:17.9 15:45 38  28.8       35       M 30-39  
187   129 Beka Bracken                  F      Hurricane          UT    US      3:26:55.9 3:26:19.3 15:45 39  32.5       37       F 30-39  
188   143 Melissa Conley                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:27:22.5 3:26:30.6 15:46 40  32.7       15       F 40-49  
189   464 James Wright                  M      Pueblo West        CO    US      3:27:08.5 3:26:41.6 15:47 75  40.8       3        M 70-99  
190   463 Julia Tyack                   F      Lodi               CA    US      3:26:54.5 3:26:43.7 15:47 31  31.6       38       F 30-39  
191   113 Melissa Moerland              F      Anticoh            TN    US      3:27:41.5 3:27:06.6 15:49 28  31.5       25       F 20-29  
192   269 Shelby Wischan                F      Warner             NH    US      3:28:21.4 3:27:52.0 15:52 22  31.4       26       F 20-29  
193   404 Amanda Benedict               F      Wellington         CO    US      3:28:21.4 3:27:53.0 15:52 37  31.9       39       F 30-39  
194   612 Cristina Stefan               F                                       3:29:06.7 3:29:02.9 15:57 28  31.2       27       F 20-29  
195   493 Amy Ziegler                   F      Arcata             CA    US      3:30:02.4 3:29:28.1 15:59 52  36.3       9        F 50-59  
196   488 Bryan McDonald                M      Ridgeland          MS    US      3:30:04.1 3:29:34.5 16:00 52  31.6       13       M 50-59  
197   487 David Jones                   M      Ridgeland          MS    US      3:30:09.5 3:29:40.3 16:00 64  35.4       4        M 60-69  
198   224 Erine Reid                    F      Roseville          CA    US      3:30:01.2 3:29:45.1 16:01 29  31.1       28       F 20-29  
199   541 Brooke Gundersen              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:30:30.2 3:30:06.4 16:02 31  31.1       40       F 30-39  
200   462 Jessica Torgerson-Lundin      F      Billings           MT    US      3:31:06.1 3:30:28.5 16:04 35  31.3       41       F 30-39  
201   184 Kellie Keel                   F      Tucson             AZ    US      3:33:11.2 3:32:26.3 16:13 42  32.2       16       F 40-49  
202   567 Ben Brown                     M      Hurricane          UT    US      3:33:44.8 3:32:56.4 16:15 59  33.2       14       M 50-59  
203   218 Laura Peterson                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:33:54.2 3:33:18.2 16:17 33  30.7       42       F 30-39  
204   474 Kay Andrews                   F      Kykotsmovi Village AZ    US      3:33:35.2 3:33:22.8 16:17 43  32.3       17       F 40-49  
205   429 Jeanie Hoover                 F      Atascadero         CA    US      3:33:56.7 3:33:54.3 16:20 53  36.0       10       F 50-59  
206   291 Ken Reicher                   M      San Leandro        CA    US      3:34:27.8 3:34:16.4 16:21 53  31.2       15       M 50-59  
207   566 Eleanor Skinner               F      Gunnison           CO    US      3:34:42.5 3:34:21.8 16:22 19  30.9       1        F 0-19   
208   565 Samantha Maddox               F      Gunnison           CO    US      3:34:42.5 3:34:22.2 16:22 22  30.4       29       F 20-29  
209   154 Mike Erlanson                 M      San Diego          CA    US      3:35:33.3 3:34:47.4 16:24 42  28.4       29       M 40-49  
210   232 Dana Ryan                     F      San Diego          CA    US      3:35:33.5 3:34:48.6 16:24 44  32.4       18       F 40-49  
211   580 Jessica Bizardie              F      Cameron            AZ    US      3:36:54.4 3:36:20.5 16:31 32  30.2       43       F 30-39  
212   562 Rachael Clawson               F      Mesa               AZ    US      3:37:11.1 3:36:51.6 16:33 28  30.1       30       F 20-29  
213   485 Megan Christiansen            F      Fair Grove         MO    US      3:38:31.9 3:38:11.5 16:39 34  30.1       44       F 30-39  
214   301 Irene Koesters                F      Dublin             OH    US      3:38:33.5 3:38:30.9 16:41 42  31.3       19       F 40-49  
215   415 Anonymous Participant         F      Mountain View      CA    US      3:40:51.9 3:40:07.0 16:48 61  38.8       1        F 60-69  
216   421 Katie Gelacio                 F      San Jose           CA    US      3:40:52.7 3:40:07.3 16:48 48  32.9       20       F 40-49  
217   111 Angela Francom                F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:42:34.4 3:41:45.7 16:56 37  29.9       45       F 30-39  
218   204 Wendy Bonaire Mendez Barahona F      La Libertad                      3:42:17.8 3:42:05.1 16:57 34  29.6       46       F 30-39  
219   210 Anne Nova                     F      Orangeville        ON    CA      3:42:14.6 3:42:06.5 16:57 43  31.0       21       F 40-49  
220   420 Rearose Garza                 F      San Jose           CA    US      3:43:51.5 3:43:40.9 17:04 34  29.3       47       F 30-39  
221   108 Colleen Weathers              F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:44:41.7 3:43:52.7 17:05 25  29.1       31       F 20-29  
222   127 Sarah Bowen                   F      American Fork      UT    US      3:44:30.5 3:43:55.9 17:06 21  29.2       32       F 20-29  
223   126 Meranda Bowen                 F      Farmington         UT    US      3:44:30.5 3:43:55.9 17:06 22  29.1       33       F 20-29  
224   192 Samantha Kuri                 F      Mission Viejo      CA    US      3:44:27.7 3:44:05.3 17:06 27  29.1       34       F 20-29  
225   195 Jenny Lewis                   F      Leesburg           VA    US      3:44:14.5 3:44:07.5 17:07 36  29.5       48       F 30-39  
226   518 ARTURO MENDEZ                 M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:44:26.4 3:44:10.5 17:07 39  26.6       36       M 30-39  
227   114 Anthony Adams                 M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:45:26.2 3:44:41.6 17:09 35  26.1       37       M 30-39  
228   525 Lauren Cross                  F      Marysville         MI    US      3:45:25.8 3:45:11.0 17:11 28  29.0       35       F 20-29  
229   166 Danielle Gulbrandson          F      Billings           MT    US      3:45:24.5 3:45:14.9 17:12 60  37.4       2        F 60-69  
230   486 Anonymous Participant         M      Dulce              NM    US      3:45:31.3 3:45:22.9 17:12 52  29.4       16       M 50-59  
231   547 Abbey Gamache                 F      Monroe             OR    US      3:45:46.9 3:45:24.1 17:12 30  28.9       49       F 30-39  
232   139 Kristin Carlson               F      Dedham             MA    US      3:46:14.3 3:45:25.4 17:12 43  30.6       22       F 40-49  
233   526 Robin Hages                   M      Lexington          MI    US      3:45:26.2 3:45:26.2 17:13 35  26.0       38       M 30-39  
234   494 Sandra Ovah                   F      Polacca            AZ    US      3:45:46.1 3:45:33.0 17:13 49  32.5       23       F 40-49  
235   480 Rachel Cromer                 F      Albuquerque        NM    US      3:46:39.4 3:46:18.9 17:17 27  28.8       36       F 20-29  
236   515 DAVID MALDONADO               M      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:47:07.6 3:46:50.1 17:19 39  26.3       39       M 30-39  
237   516 NOEMI MALDONADO               F      Las Vegas          NV    US      3:47:08.7 3:46:51.7 17:19 36  29.1       50       F 30-39  
238   141 Candace Clark                 F      Barrie             ON    CA      3:48:11.5 3:47:26.0 17:22 47  31.5       24       F 40-49  
239   405 Crystal Brinkerhoff           F      The Woodlands      TX    US      3:48:06.3 3:47:27.8 17:22 34  28.9       51       F 30-39  
240   249 Wendy Stredwick               F      Coeur D Alene      ID    US      3:48:01.2 3:47:32.4 17:22 38  29.3       52       F 30-39  
241   479 Alicia Patterson              F      Denver             CO    US      3:48:22.2 3:48:01.6 17:24 29  28.6       37       F 20-29  
242   300 Mandy Lund                    F      Newberg            OR    US      3:49:00.5 3:48:26.7 17:26 36  28.9       53       F 30-39  
243   135 Sarah Campbell                F      Belgrade           MT    US      3:51:31.7 3:51:07.0 17:39 42  29.6       25       F 40-49  
244   501 Steve Merrell                 M      Syracuse           UT    US      3:52:25.1 3:51:37.2 17:41 59  30.5       17       M 50-59  
245   466 Anthony Senese                M      Santa Rosa         CA    US      3:52:48.5 3:52:17.6 17:44 39  25.7       40       M 30-39  
246   251 Jen Sturm                     F      Portland           OR    US      3:52:38.7 3:52:19.0 17:44 35  28.3       54       F 30-39  
247   454 Jody Rose                     F      Portland           OR    US      3:52:38.5 3:52:19.2 17:44 38  28.7       55       F 30-39  
248   207 Kristine Morimoto             F      Redmond            WA    US      3:52:57.4 3:52:31.1 17:45 57  34.8       11       F 50-59  
249   188 Lisa Kelly                    F      Seattle            WA    US      3:52:57.3 3:52:31.6 17:45 59  35.7       12       F 50-59  
250   451 Irena Popova                  F      Houston            TX    US      3:53:56.8 3:53:29.0 17:49 34  28.1       56       F 30-39  
251   531 Gabriela Lopez                F                                       3:55:04.3 3:54:24.6 17:54 46  30.2       26       F 40-49  
252   215 Rachel Penrod                 F      Mountain Green     UT    US      3:55:41.2 3:55:29.8 17:59 40  28.6       27       F 40-49  
253   264 Susan Webb                    F      Seattle            WA    US      3:56:57.5 3:56:30.7 18:03 52  32.1       13       F 50-59  
254   431 Paul Ingram-Cotton            M      Kitchener          ON    CA      3:57:20.7 3:56:35.2 18:04 59  29.9       18       M 50-59  
255   258 Ren Van Den Borst             M      Reuver                           3:57:19.2 3:56:36.9 18:04 53  28.3       19       M 50-59  
256   179 Gabrielle Janssen             F      Reuver                           3:57:19.6 3:56:37.0 18:04 39  28.3       57       F 30-39  
257   407 Steve Burgess                 M      Madison            MS    US      3:57:13.7 3:56:42.3 18:04 62  30.7       5        M 60-69  
258   165 Brian Gruhlke                 M      Castaic            CA    US      3:57:16.3 3:57:04.7 18:06 42  25.7       30       M 40-49  
259   223 Diana Ratz                    F      Oshawa             ON    CA      3:57:50.1 3:57:30.4 18:08 35  27.7       58       F 30-39  
260   582 Lori Mazza                    F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      3:59:06.2 3:58:23.4 18:12 53  32.3       14       F 50-59  
261   175 Chris Huch                    F      Chandler           AZ    US      3:59:32.3 3:58:50.0 18:14 52  31.8       15       F 50-59  
262   222 Liz Polad                     F      Mt. Green          UT    US      3:59:03.3 3:58:50.2 18:14 39  28.1       59       F 30-39  
263   123 Nicki Bell                    F      Nashville          TN    US      3:59:24.3 3:58:59.9 18:15 38  27.9       60       F 30-39  
264   556 Debbie James                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      3:59:48.3 3:59:07.5 18:15 43  28.8       28       F 40-49  
265   460 Sara Strueby                  F      Kent               WA    US      3:59:46.2 3:59:08.4 18:15 30  27.3       61       F 30-39  
266   548 Scott Stoneburg               M      Grand Junction     CO    US      3:59:48.2 3:59:08.4 18:15 43  25.7       31       M 40-49  
267   440 Shalona McFarland             F      Grand Junction     CO    US      4:00:05.7 3:59:28.5 18:17 46  29.6       29       F 40-49  
268   467 Connie Evers                  F      Prescott           AZ    US      4:00:20.8 3:59:52.7 18:19 52  31.7       16       F 50-59  
269   473 Jessica Evers                 F      Prescott           AZ    US      4:00:20.9 3:59:53.2 18:19 23  27.2       38       F 20-29  
270   151 Katy Dougherty                F      Seattle            WA    US      4:01:04.4 4:00:22.7 18:21 54  32.4       17       F 50-59  
271   105 marilou doerflinger           F      Olympia            WA    US      4:01:04.5 4:00:23.0 18:21 55  32.8       18       F 50-59  
272   417 Wendy Edwards                 F      Slc                UT    US      4:02:07.5 4:01:18.8 18:25 38  27.6       62       F 30-39  
273   502 Eliza Schampek                F      Beaumont           CA    US      4:02:24.6 4:02:19.3 18:30 58  33.8       19       F 50-59  
274   125 Beatrice Blake                F      Yucaipa            CA    US      4:02:28.2 4:02:22.4 18:30 41  28.0       30       F 40-49  
275   496 Georgian Casapu               M      Anaheim            CA    US      4:02:38.2 4:02:32.5 18:31 35  24.2       41       M 30-39  
276       Melinda Poyer                 F      Rock Springs       WY    US      4:03:19.3 4:03:09.3 18:34 51  30.9       20       F 50-59  
277   615 Cristrina Bilgauan            F                                       4:03:22.5 4:03:16.8 18:34 37  27.3       63       F 30-39  
278   155 April Estevan                 F      San Fidel          NM    US      4:04:48.3 4:04:11.7 18:38 112            1        F 70-99  
279   209 Nauman Nazeer                 M      Seattle            WA    US      4:04:53.9 4:04:19.8 18:39 35  24.0       42       M 30-39  
280   234 Sirenne Sanchez               F      Los Angeles        CA    US      4:07:46.7 4:07:05.8 18:52 46  28.7       31       F 40-49  
281   543 Debi Floyd                    F      Oxford             FL    US      4:10:28.1 4:09:48.3 19:04 43  27.6       32       F 40-49  
282   271 Sarah Young                   F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      4:12:07.8 4:11:32.4 19:12 35  26.2       64       F 30-39  
283   247 Paul Stoutenburg              M      Barrie             ON    CA      4:13:04.2 4:12:21.3 19:16 61  28.5       6        M 60-69  
284   109 Andrea Lowry                  F      Mona               UT    US      4:22:44.3 4:21:50.5 19:59 40  25.8       33       F 40-49  
285   537 Jessica Allopenna             F      Twain Harte        CA    US      4:24:18.9 4:23:33.6 20:07 35  25.0       65       F 30-39  
286   241 Jana Smith                    F      Syracuse           UT    US      4:28:20.9 4:28:07.8 20:28 41  25.3       34       F 40-49  
287   217 Joy Peterson                  F      Morgan             UT    US      4:28:21.5 4:28:09.1 20:28 42  25.5       35       F 40-49  
288   293 Terry Maurer                  F      Henderson          NV    US      4:31:03.9 4:30:56.6 20:41 55  29.1       21       F 50-59  
289   198 Dallas Lynn                   M      Gilbert            AZ    US      4:32:37.2 4:31:42.7 20:44 39  22.0       43       M 30-39  
290   199 Jenia Lynn                    F      Gilbert            AZ    US      4:32:37.3 4:31:43.1 20:45 39  24.7       66       F 30-39  
291   299 Andreea Dobre                 F      Tarzana            CA    US      4:33:06.8 4:33:01.4 20:50 31  23.9       67       F 30-39  
292   613 Jane Alexandrea               M                                       4:33:06.6 4:33:02.7 20:51 63  26.9       7        M 60-69  
293   539 Leighsah Brown                F      Window Rock        AZ    US      4:34:52.6 4:34:51.4 20:59 40  24.5       36       F 40-49  
294   419 Meleka Falokun                F      San Jose           CA    US      4:35:53.7 4:35:10.4 21:00 43  25.1       37       F 40-49  
295   557 Jessica Behrends              F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      4:38:35.7 4:38:00.8 21:13 29  23.5       39       F 20-29  
296   456 Catherine Sayre               F      Juneau             AK    US      4:38:35.1 4:38:01.1 21:13 50  26.7       22       F 50-59  
297   533 Wendy Durkin                  F      Chester            CA    US      4:38:35.1 4:38:02.9 21:14 47  25.8       38       F 40-49  
298   190 Joy Kim                       F      Los Angeles        CA    US      4:41:01.4 4:40:08.1 21:23 35  23.5       68       F 30-39  
299   148 Marlana De La Rosa            F      Los Angeles        CA    US      4:41:01.2 4:40:08.6 21:23 38  23.8       69       F 30-39  
300   263 Lauren Weaver                 F      Oxnard             CA    US      4:40:50.8 4:40:26.6 21:24 57  28.9       23       F 50-59  
301   144 Wendy Constantine             F      Sahuarita          AZ    US      4:40:55.5 4:40:31.0 21:25 61  30.4       3        F 60-69  
302   430 Helen Ingram-Cotton           F      Kitchener          ON    CA      4:42:00.9 4:41:14.1 21:28 58  29.2       24       F 50-59  
303   484 Whitney Duke                  F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      4:43:05.3 4:41:36.7 21:30 32  23.2       70       F 30-39  
304   481 Karen Comer                   F      Marshall           VA    US      4:43:00.2 4:42:12.4 21:33 49  26.0       39       F 40-49  
305   603 Chris Mullaney                F      Red Lodge          MT    US      4:48:03.8 4:47:28.5 21:57 65  31.4       4        F 60-69  
306   455 Katherine Runyan              F      Santa Clara        CA    US      4:53:07.5 4:52:21.3 22:19 61  29.2       5        F 60-69  
307   121 Michelle Beck                 F      Flagstaff          AZ    US      4:55:04.4 4:54:27.0 22:29 52  25.8       25       F 50-59  
308   439 Jenny Mauch                   F      El Dorado Hills    CA    US      4:56:44.4 4:56:05.9 22:36 44  23.5       40       F 40-49  
309   402 Sue Barrett                   F      El Dorado Hills    CA    US      4:56:44.8 4:56:06.2 22:36 47  24.2       41       F 40-49  
310   529 Elisa Munoz-Tenorio           F      Newhall            CA    US      5:05:59.8 5:05:59.8 23:22 37  21.7       71       F 30-39  
311   102 Anonymous Participant         M      La Puente          CA    US      5:12:20.5 5:12:09.9 23:50 46  20.2       32       M 40-49  
312   103 Natalie Leon                  F      La Puente          CA    US      5:12:20.5 5:12:12.2 23:50 41  21.7       42       F 40-49  
313   482 Celia Chavez-Vogel            F      San Jose           CA    US      5:20:00.6 5:19:16.6 24:22 57  25.3       26       F 50-59  
314   119 Maribel Banda                 F      El Monte           CA    US      6:01:25.0 6:01:25.0 27:35 36  18.3       72       F 30-39  
315   608 Rachel Hawk                   F      San DiMas          CA    US      9:16:54.2 9:16:54.2 42:31 33  11.8       73       F 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Trevor Ricks   285 26  1       M      Ogden UT US 1:41:28.3 
2     Andrew Whetten 286 22  2       M      Ogden UT US 1:41:36.9 
3     Dan Crane      302 32  3       M                  1:46:55.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Amber Andrews 609     5       F                     1:56:41.3 
2     Leigh Terry   252 27  7       F      Boulder CO US  1:57:43.8 
3     Kelly Burke   532 30  9       F      SQUAMISH BC CA 1:59:10.5 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code