Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time       Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3578 Jason Schlarb             M      Durango               CO    US      4:24:52.3  4:24:52.0                      1        M Open   
2     3570 Steven Cornelius          M      Valparaiso            FL    US      4:28:19.2  4:28:17.8       36             2        M Open   
3     3409 Thierry Breuil            M      Brive                       FR      4:33:49.0  4:33:48.2       44             3        M Open   
4     3585 James Holt                M      Washington            UT    US      4:48:05.8  4:48:04.8       42             1        M 40-49  
5     3552 Marcel Such               M      Gunnison              CO    US      4:49:19.7  4:49:18.9       21             1        M 20-29  
6     3577 Daniel Goold              M      Richfield             UT    US      4:53:34.3  4:53:32.0       34             1        M 30-39  
7     3559 Daniel Bloom              M      Gunnison              CO    US      5:03:33.3  5:03:32.0       22             2        M 20-29  
8     3555 Kevin Geisen              M      Gunnison              CO    US      5:03:33.3  5:03:33.0       20             3        M 20-29  
9     3399 Scott Hollister           M      San Diego             CA    US      5:11:53.2  5:11:50.9       32             2        M 30-39  
10    3206 Todd Falker               M      Providence            UT    US      5:18:14.7  5:18:12.5       35             3        M 30-39  
11    3382 Lucas Henson              M      Blue Mounds           WI    US      5:19:47.8  5:19:43.4       32             4        M 30-39  
12    3529 Darren Messenger          M      Rapid City            SD    US      5:26:10.1  5:25:47.2       26             4        M 20-29  
13    3415 Alex Escalona             M      Reseda                CA    US      5:33:06.8  5:33:02.5       33             5        M 30-39  
14    3327 Dave Swoish               M      Seattle               WA    US      5:33:09.4  5:33:05.2       33             6        M 30-39  
15    3493 Amanda Basham             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      5:34:26.8  5:34:24.8       27             1        F Open   
16    3408 Jean-Luc Burnichon        M      Sainghin En Melantois       FR      5:37:56.3  5:37:55.4       48             2        M 40-49  
17    3392 Michael Comstock          M      Wallingford           PA    US      5:38:09.1  5:38:08.0       31             7        M 30-39  
18    3539 Anthony Allopenna         M      Twain Harte           CA    US      5:39:51.1  5:39:48.7       35             8        M 30-39  
19    3545 Alina Edwards             F      Grass Valley          CA    US      5:44:01.1  5:43:56.2       37             2        F Open   
20    3491 Guillaume MATHIEU         M      Portland              OR    US      5:45:51.4  5:45:42.1       40             3        M 40-49  
21    3319 Sarah Seads               F      Courtenay             BC    CA      5:46:16.2  5:46:12.3       40             3        F Open   
22    3475 Craig Taylor              M      Eagle River           AK    US      5:48:16.6  5:48:13.8       39             9        M 30-39  
23    3537 Richard Hall              M      Durango               CO    US      5:50:10.1  5:50:08.3       30             10       M 30-39  
24    3421 Alex Wright               M      Lincoln               NE    US      5:53:12.3  5:53:09.5       31             11       M 30-39  
25    3485 Eduardo Fernandez         M      Bloomington           IN    US      5:55:53.4  5:55:52.2       41             4        M 40-49  
26    3499 Jason Aguilar             M      Orem                  UT    US      5:57:22.8  5:56:00.7       36             12       M 30-39  
27    3510 Tyler Fannin              M      Santaquin             UT    US      5:56:25.4  5:56:23.3       31             13       M 30-39  
28    3244 Marcus Tubbs              M      Wilburton             OK    US      5:57:31.6  5:57:29.6       47             5        M 40-49  
29    3383 Tom Hawes                 M      Blue Mounds           WI    US      5:59:34.1  5:59:29.8       45             6        M 40-49  
30    3522 Scott Corbin              M      Arvada                CO    US      6:01:38.4  6:01:19.1       38             14       M 30-39  
31    3347 Chris Maurer              M      Vancouver             BC    CA      6:02:39.1  6:02:31.7       43             7        M 40-49  
32    3410 April McAnly              F      Anchorage             AK    US      6:03:04.9  6:03:02.2       35             1        F 30-39  
33    3393 Andrew Brooks             M      Washington            DC    US      6:07:31.2  6:07:25.9       28             5        M 20-29  
34    3463 Austin Morton             M      Seattle               WA    US      6:07:31.8  6:07:26.7       30             15       M 30-39  
35    3533 William Onate             M      WoodlandWoodland      CA    US      6:09:23.7  6:09:20.7       41             8        M 40-49  
36    3307 Andy Patterson            M      Ca                    CA    US      6:12:36.3  6:12:26.9       35             16       M 30-39  
37    3560 Natasha Skreslet          F      Calgary               AB    CA      6:15:25.6  6:15:04.3       30             2        F 30-39  
38    3543 Annie-Claude Vaillancourt F      Terrebonne            QC    CA      6:16:59.1  6:16:55.0       32             3        F 30-39  
39    3281 Roxana Pana               F      Woodland              CA    US      6:17:10.1  6:17:07.2       39             4        F 30-39  
40    3490 brody bates               M      Orem                  UT    US      6:20:39.9  6:20:38.8       40             9        M 40-49  
41    3455 Oliver Davidson           M      Calgary               AB    CA      6:23:48.1  6:23:43.8       27             6        M 20-29  
42    3238 Wilson Queiros            M      Orangeville           ON    CA      6:24:15.9  6:24:07.1       44             10       M 40-49  
43    3339 Devon Carr                M      Vancouver             BC    CA      6:25:17.2  6:25:10.1       36             17       M 30-39  
44    3435 Peter Ver Brugge          M      Tulsa                 OK    US      6:27:46.2  6:27:29.8       30             18       M 30-39  
45    3261 Jeremy Lardeau            M      Portland              OR    US      6:27:45.9  6:27:33.6       37             19       M 30-39  
46    3484 Daniel Moline             M      Littleton             CO    US      6:29:41.2  6:29:14.7       36             20       M 30-39  
47    3561 Hannah Jochem             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:31:44.1  6:31:39.0       25             1        F 20-29  
48    3575 Bob Fargo                 M      Washington            PA    US      6:32:59.7  6:32:42.4       57             1        M 50-59  
49    3353 Stephanie Melkonian       F      Albuquerque           NM    US      6:35:11.1  6:35:08.3       31             5        F 30-39  
50    3472 Jon Allen                 M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:35:48.3  6:35:38.5       20             7        M 20-29  
51    3201 Joshua Tysver             M      Fergus Falls          MN    US      6:36:37.6  6:36:35.2       37             21       M 30-39  
52    3328 Andrew Traylor            M      Portland              OR    US      6:37:02.9  6:36:56.7       29             8        M 20-29  
53    3323 Nikki Potter              F      Fairbanks             AK    US      6:38:32.4  6:38:20.6       33             6        F 30-39  
54    3430 Nicholas Van Der Elst     M      Los Angeles           CA    US      6:39:03.2  6:38:46.4       37             22       M 30-39  
55    3476 Kelsey Rayborn            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:38:55.4  6:38:46.8       23             2        F 20-29  
56    3269 Chris Grandlic            M      San Diego             CA    US      6:40:16.4  6:40:06.9       38             23       M 30-39  
57    3557 Andrew Lloyd              M      Gunnison              CO    US      6:40:23.7  6:40:10.5       21             9        M 20-29  
58    3247 Jared Broderick           M      West Bountiful        UT    US      6:41:04.9  6:40:30.8       38             24       M 30-39  
59    3503 David Frick               M      Lafayette             CA    US      6:40:59.3  6:40:33.8       43             11       M 40-49  
60    3451 Tara Latham               F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:42:18.3  6:41:59.0       36             7        F 30-39  
61    3558 Bryant Knigge             M      Gunnison              CO    US      6:44:11.4  6:43:59.2       21             10       M 20-29  
62    3581 Drew Devier               M      Lima                  OH    US      6:46:43.7  6:46:34.8       39             25       M 30-39  
63    3419 David Decker              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:48:28.3  6:48:19.9       38             26       M 30-39  
64    3402 Jeff Bollman              M      Billings              MT    US      6:50:32.2  6:50:25.4       49             12       M 40-49  
65    3306 Sarah Bassett             F      Mundelein             IL    US      6:51:17.2  6:50:58.8       23             3        F 20-29  
66    3534 sara kida                 F      Ojai                  CA    US      6:53:34.2  6:53:21.2       35             8        F 30-39  
67    3569 Bradley Schmitt           M      San Clemente          CA    US      6:53:53.7  6:53:43.5       36             27       M 30-39  
68    3378 Lauran Madden             F      San Diego             CA    US      6:55:00.9  6:54:44.7       32             9        F 30-39  
69    3374 Michael Angers            M      Inglewood             ON    CA      6:54:58.6  6:54:48.4       55             2        M 50-59  
70    3366 Brad Stoops               M      Reno                  NV    US      6:55:13.4  6:54:56.2       34             28       M 30-39  
71    3338 Karis Devore              F      Bend                  OR    US      6:58:06.2  6:57:39.3       33             10       F 30-39  
72    3563 Kevin Traver              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:58:40.9  6:58:40.9       29             11       M 20-29  
73    3461 Stephane Mousseau         M      Vancouver             BC    CA      7:01:47.4  7:01:31.1       34             29       M 30-39  
74    3423 Megan Neale               F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      7:01:59.6  7:01:53.9       21             4        F 20-29  
75    3285 Mike Roberts              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      7:03:22.8  7:02:48.1       43             13       M 40-49  
76    3259 Sebastien Mermet          M      Portland              OR    US      7:03:17.1  7:03:06.5       39             30       M 30-39  
77    3426 William Chaddock          M      North Vancouver       BC    CA      7:04:59.8  7:04:53.5       37             31       M 30-39  
78    3271 Lloyd Hafen               M      Las Vegas             NV    US      7:05:50.9  7:05:28.1       48             14       M 40-49  
79    3572 Adam Knecht               M      Las Vegas             NV    US      7:07:03.0  7:06:31.8       44             15       M 40-49  
80    3342 Andreas Hampp             M      Santa Barbara         CA    US      7:07:47.2  7:07:27.8       54             3        M 50-59  
81    3387 Mary Anne McLennan        F      Richmond              BC    CA      7:10:18.0  7:09:50.2       38             11       F 30-39  
82    3470 Joseph Schultz            M      Kansas City           MO    US      7:10:17.7  7:10:08.0       33             32       M 30-39  
83    3471 Nick Amey                 M      Kansas City           MO    US      7:10:17.7  7:10:09.2       30             33       M 30-39  
84    3411 Travis Madsen             M      Denver                CO    US      7:10:58.9  7:10:41.9       40             16       M 40-49  
85    3351 Jennifer Rolfing          F      Oak Creek             WI    US      7:11:04.2  7:10:50.0       29             5        F 20-29  
86    3350 Chris Smallcomb           M      Sparks                NV    US      7:11:11.6  7:10:51.2       40             17       M 40-49  
87    3551 Fred Sayre                M      Juneau                AK    US      7:12:16.2  7:11:48.7       51             4        M 50-59  
88    3326 Corie Townsend            F      Portland              OR    US      7:12:16.6  7:12:10.2       28             6        F 20-29  
89    3414 Jc Giorgi                 M      Mouvaux                     FR      7:18:34.9  7:18:33.1       47             18       M 40-49  
90    3554 Amanda Campbell           F      Gunnison              CO    US      7:19:55.6  7:19:36.4       20             7        F 20-29  
91    602  Hugo Tona                 M      San Salvador                        7:20:07.6  7:20:07.6       46             19       M 40-49  
92    3264 Ludo Declercq             M      Portland              OR    US      7:20:24.8  7:20:13.5       38             34       M 30-39  
93    3428 Shawn Smith               M      White Rock            BC    CA      7:21:03.8  7:20:51.5       37             35       M 30-39  
94    3458 Jeff Hanson               M      Minneapolis           MN    US      7:21:06.6  7:21:00.8       27             12       M 20-29  
95    3249 Heidi Conrad              F      Pleasant Grove        UT    US      7:21:26.2  7:21:08.0       46             1        F 40-49  
96    3395 Ashley Donovan            F      Washington            DC    US      7:23:10.6  7:22:50.3       33             12       F 30-39  
97    3542 Mitchell Robertson        M      Crested Butte         CO    US      7:28:01.7  7:27:42.6       30             36       M 30-39  
98    3230 Jody Pilkenton            M      Yorba Linda           CA    US      7:28:00.9  7:27:49.6       40             20       M 40-49  
99    3331 Trenton Fisher            M      Wenatchee             WA    US      7:28:05.2  7:28:01.5       24             13       M 20-29  
100   3311 Tim Clarke                M      Kanab                 UT    US      7:29:28.2  7:28:50.9       67             1        M 60-69  
101   3556 Kat Hebda                 F      Gunnison              CO    US      7:30:06.9  7:29:48.1       20             8        F 20-29  
102   3262 Nicolas Cessot            M      Portland              OR    US      7:30:07.3  7:29:55.6       30             37       M 30-39  
103   3571 Dustin Stanton            M      Wilburton             OK    US      7:31:24.4  7:31:20.1       36             38       M 30-39  
104   3495 Jonathan Galbraith        M      Bountiful             UT    US      7:32:18.4  7:31:55.6       32             39       M 30-39  
105   3218 Hoa Schober               F      Littleton             CO    US      7:32:54.3  7:32:46.3       39             13       F 30-39  
106   3531 Stacey Scheick            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      7:33:08.1  7:32:48.8       28             9        F 20-29  
107   3505 Audrey Kelly              F      Oakville              ON    CA      7:33:52.1  7:33:20.7       44             2        F 40-49  
108   3500 Cathy Gallagher           F      Georgetown            ON    CA      7:33:52.8  7:33:20.7       46             3        F 40-49  
109   3501 Denise Rispolie           F      Toronto               ON    CA      7:33:52.2  7:33:20.9       45             4        F 40-49  
110   3483 Leonard Finley            M      Catonsville           MD    US      7:33:53.9  7:33:39.0       46             21       M 40-49  
111   3310 Sarah Rice                F      Henderson             NV    US      7:36:27.1  7:36:14.4       37             14       F 30-39  
112   3562 Jason Gabler              M      Sandy                 UT    US      7:36:22.7  7:36:18.6       43             22       M 40-49  
113   3384 Lea Colasuonno            F      Jackson               WY    US      7:36:27.2  7:36:19.1       36             15       F 30-39  
114   3441 Scott Ingram-Cotton       M      Barrie                ON    CA      7:37:51.4  7:37:20.0       34             40       M 30-39  
115   3448 Greg Long                 M      Whitby                ON    CA      7:37:51.2  7:37:40.3       39             41       M 30-39  
116   3361 Bradley Waters            M      Lake Forest           CA    US      7:39:47.0  7:39:13.3       56             5        M 50-59  
117   3482 Amanda Prasuhn            F      Berkeley              CA    US      7:39:50.7  7:39:37.0       27             10       F 20-29  
118   3516 Chris Muller              M      Huntington Beach      CA    US      7:40:28.4  7:39:53.3       47             23       M 40-49  
119   3469 Matt Jensen               M      San Diego             CA    US      7:40:56.2  7:40:19.0       33             42       M 30-39  
120   3462 Brad Wormer               M      Nashville             TN    US      7:40:52.1  7:40:48.2       37             43       M 30-39  
121   3245 Mike Devloo               M      Pagosa Springs        CO    US      7:40:57.4  7:40:56.0       34             44       M 30-39  
122   3380 David Witko               M      Chandler              AZ    US      7:41:23.6  7:41:04.1       59             6        M 50-59  
123   3375 Susie Rand                F      Roswell               NM    US      7:41:16.9  7:41:12.9       46             5        F 40-49  
124   3337 Alex Jenny                M      Baltimore             MD    US      7:46:11.1  7:46:00.0       29             14       M 20-29  
125   3295 Mandy Wallace             F      Mountain Green        UT    US      7:46:45.1  7:46:31.5       37             16       F 30-39  
126   3294 Lisa Harward              F      South Weber           UT    US      7:46:44.9  7:46:31.7       37             17       F 30-39  
127   3292 Marty Harward             M      South Weber           UT    US      7:46:45.2  7:46:32.5       44             24       M 40-49  
128   3449 Monica Lakhram            F      Edmonton              AB    CA      7:47:06.7  7:46:59.9       31             18       F 30-39  
129   3359 Sophorn Choup             F      Philadelphia          PA    US      7:48:29.8  7:47:59.4       37             19       F 30-39  
130   3221 Scott Bailey              M      Burlington            ON    CA      7:48:23.7  7:48:14.9       40             25       M 40-49  
131   3546 Marni Robertson           F      American Fork         UT    US      7:49:06.0  7:48:40.4       28             11       F 20-29  
132   3506 Heather Brown             F      Milton                ON    CA      7:49:41.7  7:49:12.7       43             6        F 40-49  
133   3205 Patricia Gallegos         F      San Diego             CA    US      7:50:01.7  7:49:22.2       36             20       F 30-39  
134   3282 David Boley               M      Henderson             NV    US      7:50:06.6  7:49:31.5       53             7        M 50-59  
135   3452 Lorena Bush               F      Sandy                 UT    US      7:49:49.3  7:49:34.4       39             21       F 30-39  
136   3273 Quentin Dereims           M      Portland              OR    US      7:49:54.8  7:49:45.1       28             15       M 20-29  
137   3450 Bridget James             F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      7:50:05.3  7:49:50.4       38             22       F 30-39  
138   3477 Alex Hughes               M      Reno                  NV    US      7:50:52.8  7:50:28.0       42             26       M 40-49  
139   3286 Aili Rauk                 F      Vancouver             BC    CA      7:50:43.0  7:50:28.1       44             7        F 40-49  
140   3354 Chris Raver               M      Saratoga Springs      UT    US      7:52:12.3  7:51:42.2       40             27       M 40-49  
141   3260 Deo Jaravata              M      Granada Hills         CA    US      7:52:03.0  7:51:51.7       52             8        M 50-59  
142   3363 Diane Petersen            F      Hokah                 MN    US      7:54:18.9  7:53:54.5       53             1        F 50-59  
143   3442 Dedra Petersen            F      Hokah                 MN    US      7:54:19.9  7:53:54.9       22             12       F 20-29  
144   3397 Gary Culver               M      Mesquite              NV    US      7:55:20.4  7:54:33.1       64             2        M 60-69  
145   3521 Bridget Hamilton          F      Broomfield            CO    US      7:55:33.4  7:55:12.5       39             23       F 30-39  
146   3502 Barb Campbell             F      Palgrave              ON    CA      7:55:44.1  7:55:14.0       56             2        F 50-59  
147   3412 Brad Lobdell              M      Chesterfield          MO    US      7:56:38.8  7:56:04.5       42             28       M 40-49  
148   3433 Kathleen Dougall          F      Whitby                ON    CA      7:56:21.7  7:56:11.7       35             24       F 30-39  
149   3371 Darrell Chesley           M      Wellsville            UT    US      7:57:02.1  7:56:34.3       59             9        M 50-59  
150   3508 Camaraan Martin           M      Eden                  UT    US      7:56:59.8  7:56:45.8       28             16       M 20-29  
151   3467 Stephen Lege              M      Murrieta              CA    US      7:59:06.9  7:58:30.6       36             45       M 30-39  
152   3258 Adrien Robert             M      Portland              OR    US      7:59:59.7  7:59:47.6       35             46       M 30-39  
153   3267 Adrien Seuge              M      Portland              OR    US      8:00:01.9  7:59:51.1       36             47       M 30-39  
154   3348 Anita Rawlinson           F      Red Lodge             MT    US      8:00:04.8  7:59:59.1       60             1        F 60-69  
155   3364 Delaine Garcia            F      San Antonio           TX    US      8:01:33.3  8:01:13.2       50             3        F 50-59  
156   3284 Jonathan Rowe             M      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:02:09.0  8:01:25.6       37             48       M 30-39  
157   3283 Megan Rowe                F      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:02:09.4  8:01:25.6       33             25       F 30-39  
158   3330 James Vaughan             M      Denver                CO    US      8:02:48.1  8:02:11.0       43             29       M 40-49  
159   3398 Dustin Smith              M      Sacramento            CA    US      8:06:20.8  8:06:14.0       35             49       M 30-39  
160   3445 Niki Choo                 F      San Francisco         CA    US      8:06:50.0  8:06:35.6       34             26       F 30-39  
161   3341 Matt Macaulay             M      Kanab                 UT    US      8:08:28.8  8:07:50.0       33             50       M 30-39  
162   3279 Todd Richards             M      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:08:33.0  8:08:13.7       31             51       M 30-39  
163   3492 Asa Wood                  M      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:09:18.8  8:08:43.0       31             52       M 30-39  
164   3207 Laurie O'connor           F      Wake Forest           NC    US      8:09:16.3  8:08:45.9       60             2        F 60-69  
165   3352 Jeff Linkus               M      Albuquerque           NM    US      8:09:08.7  8:09:04.4       39             53       M 30-39  
166   3318 Ellen Ostrow              F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      8:09:22.9  8:09:09.9       32             27       F 30-39  
167   3324 Ellyn Brown               F      Anchorage             AK    US      8:10:51.8  8:10:36.4       64             3        F 60-69  
168   3601 Michael Van               M      Dublin                CA    US      8:13:01.8  8:12:51.5       51             10       M 50-59  
169   3514 Philippe Lahaie           M      Quebec                QC    CA      8:13:44.0  8:13:24.1       41             30       M 40-49  
170   3376 Thomas McGrath            M      Huntington Beach      CA    US      8:15:27.6  8:15:12.2       58             11       M 50-59  
171   3320 Eric Anderson             M      Old Greenwich         CT    US      8:15:28.3  8:15:14.3       54             12       M 50-59  
172   3538 Rebecca Sudduth           F      Beaverton             OR    US      8:16:20.3  8:16:04.3       36             28       F 30-39  
173   3602 Nathan Banner             M      Eagle                 ID    US      8:16:35.2  8:16:06.9       48             31       M 40-49  
174   3468 Brent Collins             M      San Diego             CA    US      8:17:15.4  8:16:38.6       36             54       M 30-39  
175   3488 Heather Cianfrocco        F      Gibsonia              PA    US      8:17:30.8  8:16:56.5       43             8        F 40-49  
176   3486 Gineen Dutkovic           F      Valencia              PA    US      8:17:31.2  8:16:56.9       51             4        F 50-59  
177   3494 Kimberly Stoner           F      Excelsior             MN    US      8:18:27.7  8:18:09.9       28             13       F 20-29  
178   3381 John Walker               M      Eagan                 MN    US      8:18:27.9  8:18:10.9       56             13       M 50-59  
179   3407 David Adams               M      Park City             UT    US      8:21:55.6  8:21:29.8       56             14       M 50-59  
180   3358 Mark Moromisato           M      Pasadena              CA    US      8:21:56.4  8:21:31.2       49             32       M 40-49  
181   3274 Jennifer Moyano           F      San Francisco         CA    US      8:22:54.0  8:22:20.0       30             29       F 30-39  
182   3621 Janeth Badaraceo          F                                          8:23:55.7  8:23:47.8       46             9        F 40-49  
183   3270 Jodi Hafen                F      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:27:18.7  8:26:55.9       40             10       F 40-49  
184   3346 Rebecca Gibbs             F      Murray                UT    US      8:28:45.6  8:28:29.5       23             14       F 20-29  
185   3584 Emmet Haggard             M      Salinas               CA    US      8:30:26.6  8:30:15.2       31             55       M 30-39  
186   3432 Pam Barrett               F      Whitby                ON    CA      8:30:34.0  8:30:24.2       35             30       F 30-39  
187   3478 Amber Hughes              F      Reno                  NV    US      8:31:01.1  8:30:36.7       41             11       F 40-49  
188   3416 Ann Stockham              F      Cottonwood Heights    UT    US      8:31:04.3  8:30:37.8       41             12       F 40-49  
189   3239 Jodi McNeill              F      Orangeville           ON    CA      8:31:16.1  8:31:04.7       46             13       F 40-49  
190   3335 Josephine Daggett         F      Billings              MT    US      8:31:47.8  8:31:25.9       33             31       F 30-39  
191   3404 M. David Rowe             M      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:32:25.8  8:31:40.6       41             33       M 40-49  
192   3243 Jeff Hall                 M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      8:32:25.4  8:31:41.1       46             34       M 40-49  
193   3241 Daniel Rowe               M      Portland              OR    US      8:32:25.8  8:31:42.5       39             56       M 30-39  
194   3573 Rebecca Downey            F      Aurora                CO    US      8:31:58.4  8:31:50.1       32             32       F 30-39  
195   3583 Benjamin Downey           M      Aurora                CO    US      8:31:58.6  8:31:51.4       35             57       M 30-39  
196   3276 Kim Moyano                F      Gilroy                CA    US      8:32:55.4  8:32:21.1       51             5        F 50-59  
197   3313 Carsten Franke            M      Portland              OR    US      8:32:50.4  8:32:36.2       39             58       M 30-39  
198   3525 Dave Swensen              M      SOUTH JORDAN          UT    US      8:33:03.1  8:32:42.8       44             35       M 40-49  
199   3526 Moka Best                 F      SOUTH JORDAN          UT    US      8:33:03.1  8:32:44.0       30             33       F 30-39  
200   3511 Robin Williams            F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      8:33:17.1  8:32:49.3       50             6        F 50-59  
201   3520 Christopher Perpignani    M      Mesa                  AZ    US      8:34:20.2  8:33:57.2       22             17       M 20-29  
202   3519 Erika Perpignani          F      Mesa                  AZ    US      8:34:20.4  8:33:57.6       23             15       F 20-29  
203   3222 Alyson Nicklas            F      Boulder               CO    US      8:34:58.8  8:34:17.3       33             34       F 30-39  
204   3225 Alisa Geiser              F      Lyons                 CO    US      8:34:58.2  8:34:17.9       33             35       F 30-39  
205   3439 Bob Arendt                M      Tucson                AZ    US      8:38:25.3  8:38:03.5       58             15       M 50-59  
206   3290 Jennifer Closs            F      Vancouver             BC    CA      8:40:06.1  8:39:38.5       36             36       F 30-39  
207   3360 Clair Coleman             M      West Bountiful        UT    US      8:40:14.7  8:39:41.2       61             3        M 60-69  
208   3489 Jennifer Lynsky           F      American Fork         UT    US      8:40:13.7  8:39:44.6       45             14       F 40-49  
209   3396 John Rhee                 M      Pittsburgh            PA    US      8:42:06.3  8:41:48.5       44             36       M 40-49  
210   3369 Jill Hudson               F      Seattle               WA    US      8:42:34.8  8:42:18.9       55             7        F 50-59  
211   3480 Maclane Hoenig            F      Hayward               CA    US      8:44:45.6  8:44:26.5       24             16       F 20-29  
212   3496 Anonymous Participant     M      Reno                  NV    US      8:44:45.8  8:44:27.0       24             18       M 20-29  
213   3365 Susan Alexander           F      Tucson                AZ    US      8:47:06.2  8:46:45.5       50             8        F 50-59  
214   3344 Matthew Reed              M      Endicott              NY    US      8:49:55.7  8:49:46.8       25             19       M 20-29  
215   3379 Nikki Vapensky Marvel     F      Chicago               IL    US      8:50:50.3  8:50:18.2       47             15       F 40-49  
216   3343 Mark Klein                M      Larkspur              CA    US      8:50:49.1  8:50:24.0       34             59       M 30-39  
217   3427 Christina Klein           F      Larkspur              CA    US      8:50:50.6  8:50:24.5       32             37       F 30-39  
218   3550 Jay Worrall               M      San Marcos            CA    US      8:50:53.6  8:50:25.3       49             37       M 40-49  
219   3528 MARY FLAWS                F      Waukesha              WI    US      8:51:35.7  8:51:08.3       50             9        F 50-59  
220   3425 Ryan Gifford              M      Lehi                  UT    US      8:53:42.6  8:53:33.2       42             38       M 40-49  
221   3460 Joseph Gorlaski           M      Levittown             PA    US      8:54:09.6  8:53:42.2       39             60       M 30-39  
222   3400 Jennifer Carlson          F      Rocky Point           NY    US      8:54:20.1  8:53:48.8       43             16       F 40-49  
223   3487 Shaylee Beasley           F      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:54:48.8  8:54:18.7       30             38       F 30-39  
224   3317 Rachel Fleming            F      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:54:49.0  8:54:19.0       33             39       F 30-39  
225   3280 Jason Gifford             M      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:54:38.2  8:54:27.9       34             61       M 30-39  
226   3272 Glenn Bradley             M      Sandy                 UT    US      8:56:20.1  8:56:13.7       43             39       M 40-49  
227   3394 Candice Streff            F      San Francisco,        CA    US      8:58:21.6  8:57:56.0       41             17       F 40-49  
228   3334 James Duncan              M      Boise                 ID    US      8:59:10.8  8:58:30.0       28             20       M 20-29  
229   3289 Stephanie Bowkett         F      Surrey                BC    CA      8:59:48.6  8:59:19.8       34             40       F 30-39  
230   3391 Tony Ramos                M      Covina                CA    US      9:00:19.1  9:00:11.3       45             40       M 40-49  
231   3309 Sarah Nelson              F      Sacramento            CA    US      9:01:03.8  9:00:56.6       36             41       F 30-39  
232   3299 Kaitlin Clement           F      Fernie                BC    CA      9:02:46.9  9:02:37.6       27             17       F 20-29  
233   3473 Laurel Wright             F      Pueblo West           CO    US      9:04:14.1  9:03:46.3       63             4        F 60-69  
234   3406 Samantha Long             F      Lehi                  UT    US      9:04:26.9  9:03:57.5       35             42       F 30-39  
235   3424 Christine French          F      Fraser                CO    US      9:06:31.9  9:06:08.5       53             10       F 50-59  
236   3367 Kelly Goode               F      Centennial            CO    US      9:08:20.9  9:08:03.0       47             18       F 40-49  
237   3357 Christine Downey          F      Warminster            PA    US      9:15:01.4  9:14:32.2       40             19       F 40-49  
238   3263 Katherine Siren           F      Barrie                ON    CA      9:17:17.9  9:16:40.6       32             43       F 30-39  
239   3566 Rachel Beecroft           F      Gilbert               AZ    US      9:17:31.1  9:17:15.8       41             20       F 40-49  
240   3567 Sarah Vogelsang           F      Mesa                  AZ    US      9:17:32.4  9:17:16.1       45             21       F 40-49  
241   3235 Barbara Murdock           F      Mesa                  AZ    US      9:18:15.4  9:17:42.6       53             11       F 50-59  
242   3564 Rachele Kunz              F      Simi Valley           CA    US      9:18:31.6  9:18:06.4       34             44       F 30-39  
243   3580 Scott Kunz                M      Simi Valley           CA    US      9:18:31.8  9:18:08.0       35             62       M 30-39  
244   3509 Yumi Miyahara             F      Mississauga           ON    CA      9:21:40.9  9:21:09.5       52             12       F 50-59  
245   3202 Kristen Varley            F      Glen Mills            PA    US      9:22:34.3  9:22:02.9       52             13       F 50-59  
246   3370 Susan Glesne              F      Mt Vernon             WA    US      9:22:59.1  9:22:43.3       55             14       F 50-59  
247   3210 Mike Morganson            M      Anchorage             AK    US      9:23:03.7  9:22:43.4       59             16       M 50-59  
248   3212 Terri Morganson           F      Anchorage             AK    US      9:23:03.7  9:22:43.9       56             15       F 50-59  
249   3308 Nikki Scott               F      Surrey                BC    CA      9:24:00.0  9:23:29.8       38             45       F 30-39  
250   3314 Rosie Howard              F      Vancouver             BC    CA      9:24:00.0  9:23:33.1       35             46       F 30-39  
251   3248 Nicole Leyesa             F      Los Angeles           CA    US      9:23:48.9  9:23:34.1       33             47       F 30-39  
252   3388 William Rucker            M      Fort Worth            TX    US      9:26:01.2  9:25:24.2       41             41       M 40-49  
253   3246 Amanda Ingram-Cotton      F      Barrie                ON    CA      9:26:20.6  9:25:43.6       33             48       F 30-39  
254   3268 Kelly Newell              F      Mesa                  AZ    US      9:27:18.4  9:26:42.1       46             22       F 40-49  
255   3574 Denise Davis              F      Franklin              NC    US      9:27:47.3  9:27:14.0       51             16       F 50-59  
256   3443 Diana Malone              F      San Antonio           TX    US      9:28:44.7  9:28:23.0       54             17       F 50-59  
257   3454 Michelle Cyrier           F      Cambridge             MA    US      9:32:19.4  9:32:01.8       39             49       F 30-39  
258   3504 jose yanez                M      San Diego             CA    US      9:32:42.9  9:32:02.1       43             42       M 40-49  
259   3231 Erin Katribe              F      Austin                TX    US      9:40:15.2  9:39:38.1       33             50       F 30-39  
260   3305 Kelly Dutro               F      Coeur D'Alene         ID    US      9:44:47.2  9:44:38.6       46             23       F 40-49  
261   3513 Laura Western             F      Holladay              UT    US      9:52:33.4  9:52:05.3       50             18       F 50-59  
262   3532 Rachael Kadell            F      San Clemente          CA    US      9:59:37.6  9:58:59.7       51             19       F 50-59  
263   3440 Lisa Boulger              F      Morgan Hill           CA    US      9:59:34.2  9:59:00.9       55             20       F 50-59  
264   3322 Shelli Sexton             F      Riverside             CA    US      9:59:37.4  9:59:01.3       49             24       F 40-49  
265   3266 Dan Jewell                M      Mesa                  AZ    US      10:02:44.1 10:02:09.3      56             17       M 50-59  
266   3257 Anne Morris               F      Anchorage             AK    US      10:07:41.9 10:07:20.5      52             21       F 50-59  
267   3224 Mary Duhoux               F      Anchorage             AK    US      10:07:41.9 10:07:22.5      61             5        F 60-69  
268   3237 Karen Mixey               F      Patterson             CA    US      10:08:16.1 10:07:42.3      55             22       F 50-59  
269   3466 Maria Scaletta            F      Coeur D Alene         ID    US      10:08:08.4 10:07:58.6      55             23       F 50-59  
270   3523 Vince Vincent             M      Kanab                 UT    US      10:14:35.6 10:13:55.8      60             4        M 60-69  
271   3315 Mark Riddlebarger         M      Buena Park            CA    US      10:14:35.6 10:14:05.2      26             21       M 20-29  
272   3479 Edith Rivas               F      Lynwood               CA    US      10:20:01.2 10:19:55.1      40             25       F 40-49  
273   3254 Rebecca Rich              F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      10:20:46.7 10:20:22.1      50             24       F 50-59  
274   3297 Michelle Rosenvall        F      Pleasant Grove        UT    US      10:20:46.9 10:20:23.6      47             26       F 40-49  
275   3422 Ryan Funk                 M      Surprise              AZ    US      10:23:28.3 10:22:59.3      40             43       M 40-49  
276   3549 Rhonda Stewart            F      Mount Pleasant        UT    US      10:28:44.3 10:28:05.9      46             27       F 40-49  
277   3336 Nidhi Shah                F      South Pasadena        CA    US      10:33:56.4 10:33:40.4      41             28       F 40-49  
278   3226 Jennifer Song             F      Glendale              CA    US      10:33:57.4 10:33:44.0      34             51       F 30-39  
279   3437 David Gallegos            M      Ontario               CA    US      10:50:35.8 10:49:56.8      31             63       M 30-39  
280   3228 Jennifer Saliwan          F      Spring Valley         CA    US      10:53:46.7 10:53:06.5      45             29       F 40-49  
281   3227 Ahnawei Heim              F      San Diego             CA    US      10:53:46.1 10:53:06.7      44             30       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Schlarb    3578     1       M      Durango CO US    4:24:52.3 
2     Steven Cornelius 3570 36  2       M      Valparaiso FL US 4:28:19.2 
3     Thierry Breuil   3409 44  3       M      Brive  FR        4:33:49.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Amanda Basham 3493 27  15      F      Salt Lake City UT US 5:34:26.8 
2     Alina Edwards 3545 37  19      F      Grass Valley CA US   5:44:01.1 
3     Sarah Seads   3319 40  21      F      Courtenay BC CA      5:46:16.2 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code