Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1201 Justus Meyer          M      Menlo Park            CA    US      17:37:48.7 17:37:47.8 21:09 35  25.5       1        M Open   
2     1228 Dmitri Journist       M      Escondido             CA    US      20:24:34.5 20:24:20.9 24:29 29  21.9       2        M Open   
3     1171 David Box             M      Coffeyville           KS    US      20:52:54.4 20:52:52.8 25:03 41  22.1       3        M Open   
4     1120 Loc Tran              M      San Jose              CA    US      21:32:30.3 21:32:30.3 25:51 45  22.2       1        M 40-49  
5     1187 Joseph Czabaranek     M      Shalimar              FL    US      21:39:08.1 21:38:41.7 25:58 32  20.6       1        M 30-39  
6     1002 Christopher Dale      M      Durango               CO    US      21:56:55.4 21:56:51.2 26:20 39  20.8       2        M 30-39  
7     1157 Jacob Jackson         M      Loma Linda            CA    US      22:10:45.4 22:10:43.3 26:37 39  20.6       3        M 30-39  
8     1001 Joshua Stevens        M      Boulder               CO    US      22:39:22.2 22:39:17.4 27:11 46  21.3       2        M 40-49  
9     1007 Walter Handloser      M      San Luis Obispo       CA    US      22:44:54.1 22:44:43.8 27:18 35  19.7       4        M 30-39  
10    1119 Jim Peterman          M      Lino Lakes            MN    US      23:04:03.0 23:04:03.0 27:41 26  19.4       1        M 20-29  
11    1177 Kevin Chenoweth       M      Coronado              CA    US      23:05:39.2 23:05:22.0 27:42 29  19.3       2        M 20-29  
12    1166 Douglas Wickert       M      Las Vegas             NV    US      23:09:08.5 23:09:05.6 27:47 44  20.5       3        M 40-49  
13    1229 Larry Boven           M      Louisville            CO    US      23:20:49.2 23:20:49.2 28:01 64  24.3       1        M 60-69  
14    1107 Alyson Kirk           F      Morrison              CO    US      23:29:09.5 23:28:57.1 28:11 34  21.1       1        F Open   
15    1190 Rafal Nazarewicz      M      Franklin              TN    US      23:42:26.7 23:42:15.0 28:27 43  19.8       4        M 40-49  
16    1222 Byron Roca            M      Lake Worth            FL    US      23:43:13.3 23:43:05.4 28:28 25  18.8       3        M 20-29  
17    1170 Steve Hawkins         M      Fishkill              NY    US      23:49:37.8 23:49:33.1 28:35 39  19.2       5        M 30-39  
18    1211 Michelle Hamilton     F      San Luis Obispo       CA    US      23:50:03.3 23:49:55.8 28:36 36  20.9       2        F Open   
19    1173 Stephane Scaglione    M      St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu QC    CA      23:50:05.1 23:50:03.0 28:36 43  19.7       5        M 40-49  
20    1244 Tom Roberts           M      Menlo Park            CA    US      23:55:16.7 23:55:13.8 28:42 30  18.7       6        M 30-39  
21    1199 Dan Hohl              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      24:07:33.1 24:07:26.7 28:57 23  18.5       4        M 20-29  
22    1143 Gary Davis            M      North Ogden           UT    US      24:33:30.8 24:33:29.1 29:28 43  19.1       6        M 40-49  
23    1046 Travis Rose           M      Auburn                CA    US      24:49:25.5 24:49:21.2 29:47 51  20.3       1        M 50-59  
24    1108 Matt Collins          M      New York              NY    US      25:03:17.7 25:03:15.8 30:04 26  17.8       5        M 20-29  
25    1142 Robin Hages           M      Lexington             MI    US      25:03:17.5 25:03:16.3 30:04 35  17.9       7        M 30-39  
26    1137 Richie Cunningham     M      Lehi                  UT    US      25:07:16.4 25:07:08.1 30:09 42  18.6       7        M 40-49  
27    1084 Benjamin Jensen       M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      25:07:59.9 25:07:40.3 30:09 34  17.8       8        M 30-39  
28    1235 Nathan Leehman        M      CharlotteCharlotte    NC    US      25:13:51.9 25:13:47.4 30:17 43  18.6       8        M 40-49  
29    1149 Benedict Dugger       M      Phoenix               AZ    US      25:23:29.5 25:23:19.9 30:28 47  19.1       9        M 40-49  
30    1191 Jake Nowosatka        M      Bellevue              WA    US      25:24:21.3 25:24:12.1 30:29 26  17.6       6        M 20-29  
31    1153 Jeremy Marble         M      Portland              OR    US      25:31:39.9 25:31:20.1 30:38 42  18.3       10       M 40-49  
32    1144 Shane Martin          M      Eden                  UT    US      25:46:13.7 25:46:13.7 30:55 50  19.3       2        M 50-59  
33    1239 Xavier Perreault      M      Laval                 QC    CA      25:51:23.1 25:51:20.2 31:02 26  17.3       7        M 20-29  
34    1255 Carter Williams       M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      26:02:14.8 26:02:11.4 31:15 59  20.8       3        M 50-59  
35    1242 diego barber rioja    M      New York              NY    US      26:04:50.9 26:04:45.0 31:18 38  17.4       9        M 30-39  
36    1127 Joshua Landvatter     M      West Jordan           UT    US      26:08:15.7 26:08:08.8 31:22 33  17.1       10       M 30-39  
37    1188 Danny Widerburg       M      West Jordan           UT    US      26:08:28.5 26:08:21.5 31:22 43  18.0       11       M 40-49  
38    1195 James Galipeau        M      Gatineau              QC    CA      26:10:12.7 26:10:09.3 31:24 41  17.7       12       M 40-49  
39    1194 Nathalie Long         F      Gatineau              QC    CA      26:10:11.9 26:10:10.8 31:24 33  18.9       3        F Open   
40    1068 Jim Roche             M      Swansboro             NC    US      26:11:14.8 26:11:04.1 31:25 48  18.7       13       M 40-49  
41    1101 Pete McHugh           M      River Heights         UT    US      26:21:26.3 26:21:08.2 31:37 40  17.4       14       M 40-49  
42    1178 Joe Reiter            M      Waterloo              IA    US      26:23:15.9 26:22:56.0 31:40 34  17.0       11       M 30-39  
43    1040 Norman Nadon          M      Orangeville           ON    CA      26:27:51.5 26:27:49.1 31:45 48  18.5       15       M 40-49  
44    1124 Scott Fischel         M      Solana Beach          CA    US      26:59:23.6 26:59:01.1 32:23 50  18.5       4        M 50-59  
45    1128 Pam Reed              F      Jackson               WY    US      26:59:18.6 26:59:10.3 32:23 56  22.5       1        F 50-59  
46    1213 Marc Labriet          M      San Francisco         CA    US      27:00:05.7 26:59:56.8 32:24 34  16.6       12       M 30-39  
47    1138 Jim Bledsoe           M      Logandale             NV    US      27:03:33.1 27:03:15.9 32:28 37  16.7       13       M 30-39  
48    1085 Mat Holt              M      Santa Clara           UT    US      27:08:18.3 27:07:45.9 32:33 39  16.8       14       M 30-39  
49    1183 Jason Yuhasz          M      Topeka                KS    US      27:09:11.7 27:09:08.9 32:35 39  16.8       15       M 30-39  
50    1184 Aaron Boike           M      Golden Valley         MN    US      27:14:54.7 27:14:45.5 32:42 28  16.4       8        M 20-29  
51    1241 Huseyin Koc           M      San Jose                    CR      27:17:13.4 27:16:59.7 32:44 56  19.3       5        M 50-59  
52    1044 Alex Giebelhaus       M      Bellingham            WA    US      27:21:59.9 27:21:54.5 32:50 26  16.3       9        M 20-29  
53    1233 Carol Manwaring       F      Toquerville           UT    US      27:39:35.2 27:39:15.7 33:11 53  21.1       2        F 50-59  
54    1243 Phil Nimmo            M      Fremont               CA    US      27:40:47.4 27:40:41.8 33:13 53  18.5       6        M 50-59  
55    1064 Michael Zbrozek       M      Albuquerque           NM    US      27:41:32.3 27:41:19.0 33:14 29  16.1       10       M 20-29  
56    1169 Salley Hernandez      F      San Diego             CA    US      27:48:30.9 27:48:16.1 33:22 51  20.4       3        F 50-59  
57    1155 Miguel Arellano       M      Wichita               KS    US      27:51:41.2 27:51:37.5 33:26 36  16.2       16       M 30-39  
58    1096 Carolina Davies       F      Townsend              MT    US      27:54:01.7 27:53:37.4 33:28 30  17.7       1        F 30-39  
59    1185 Laura McDonough       F      Anchorage             AK    US      28:05:38.4 28:05:22.5 33:42 56  21.6       4        F 50-59  
60    1020 Jonathan Hunter       M      San Diego             CA    US      28:11:19.5 28:10:59.7 33:49 35  15.9       17       M 30-39  
61    1253 Gerome Fernandez      M      Les Deux Alpes              FR      28:19:34.5 28:19:24.6 33:59 25  15.8       11       M 20-29  
62    1182 Mike Wright           M      Corralitos            CA    US      28:21:11.9 28:21:08.7 34:01 58  18.9       7        M 50-59  
63    1074 Gerardo Ramirez       M      Fort Worth            TX    US      28:25:51.5 28:25:41.2 34:07 44  16.7       16       M 40-49  
64    1014 Stacie Riddle         F      San Francisco         CA    US      28:30:00.9 28:29:42.5 34:12 37  17.6       2        F 30-39  
65    1220 Robert Boyden         M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      28:36:09.5 28:36:06.7 34:19 44  16.6       17       M 40-49  
66    1202 Shaoli Chen           M      Shanghai                            28:38:48.3 28:38:40.4 34:22 44  16.5       18       M 40-49  
67    1059 Jess Walsh            F      Anchorage             AK    US      28:41:52.3 28:41:30.0 34:26 35  17.3       3        F 30-39  
68    1022 John Hoenigman        M      Santa Barbara         CA    US      28:41:51.9 28:41:41.3 34:26 52  17.7       8        M 50-59  
69    1052 Peter Priolo          M      Staten Island         NY    US      28:45:15.2 28:45:05.1 34:30 47  16.9       19       M 40-49  
70    1208 Mitch Fortier         M      Waterloo              ON    CA      28:45:34.7 28:45:22.1 34:30 40  16.0       20       M 40-49  
71    1230 Isaiah Roggow         M      Riverside             CA    US      28:48:59.0 28:48:45.6 34:35 38  15.8       18       M 30-39  
72    1216 Liran Atias           M      Israel                      IL      28:49:47.8 28:49:45.4 34:36 36  15.6       19       M 30-39  
73    1038 Justin Bowles         M      Lake Havasu City      AZ    US      29:06:11.9 29:05:55.3 34:55 34  15.4       20       M 30-39  
74    1089 James Poyer           M      Rock Springs          WY    US      29:08:31.2 29:08:21.4 34:58 51  17.3       9        M 50-59  
75    1061 Bryan Simmons         M      Spanish Fork          UT    US      29:09:36.3 29:09:20.7 34:59 36  15.4       21       M 30-39  
76    1036 Evan Goodwin          M      San Diego             CA    US      29:12:07.8 29:11:37.9 35:02 30  15.3       22       M 30-39  
77    1238 Martin Bherer         M      St-jerome             QC    CA      29:21:06.6 29:21:02.9 35:13 36  15.3       23       M 30-39  
78    1221 Anonymous Participant M      Dallas                TX    US      29:23:51.9 29:23:40.1 35:16 41  15.7       21       M 40-49  
79    1053 Jeff Lewman           M      Bartlesville          OK    US      29:24:34.1 29:24:20.8 35:17 46  16.4       22       M 40-49  
80    1212 Josh Miller           M      Boulder               CO    US      29:26:09.3 29:25:45.7 35:19 27  15.2       12       M 20-29  
81    1224 Shalise Morgan        F      Orem                  UT    US      29:32:42.3 29:32:39.8 35:27 42  17.5       1        F 40-49  
82    1079 Christine Tokarz      F      Lakewood              CO    US      29:34:38.2 29:34:33.6 35:29 40  17.2       2        F 40-49  
83    1130 Fabrice Cifre         M      Boulogne-Billancourt        FR      29:36:45.3 29:36:31.8 35:32 43  15.9       23       M 40-49  
84    1134 Michael Schnepp       M      New Haven             CT    US      29:42:29.1 29:42:06.0 35:39 33  15.1       24       M 30-39  
85    1135 Alexander Tucker      M      Trumbull              CT    US      29:42:29.4 29:42:06.2 35:39 31  15.0       25       M 30-39  
86    1162 Ken Ward              M      Corvallis             OR    US      29:47:13.1 29:47:05.7 35:45 59  18.2       10       M 50-59  
87    1030 Catra Corbett         F      Fremont               CA    US      29:57:01.7 29:56:52.6 35:56 52  19.2       5        F 50-59  
88    1159 Vincent Gauthier      M      St-Zotique            QC    CA      30:23:40.1 30:23:32.8 36:28 31  14.7       26       M 30-39  
89    1206 Kara Molitor          F      Antioch               TN    US      30:38:29.3 30:38:07.1 36:46 30  16.1       4        F 30-39  
90    1021 Anthony Harju         M      Crestline             CA    US      30:43:23.9 30:42:53.3 36:51 36  14.7       27       M 30-39  
91    1039 Andrew Nichols        M      Park City             UT    US      30:46:23.2 30:46:08.4 36:55 45  15.5       24       M 40-49  
92    1210 Mikey Sklar           M      Truth Or Consequences NM    US      30:49:19.1 30:48:50.5 36:59 40  14.9       25       M 40-49  
93    1104 Jeremy Cox            M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      30:51:16.9 30:50:55.3 37:01 39  14.8       28       M 30-39  
94    1123 Brad Whitson          M      Winnipeg              MB    CA      30:58:03.9 30:57:44.5 37:09 53  16.5       11       M 50-59  
95    1098 Thomas Wong           M      Bloomfield            NJ    US      31:08:19.9 31:08:03.3 37:22 47  15.6       26       M 40-49  
96    1165 Greg Hersh            M      Charleston            SC    US      31:09:10.2 31:08:40.4 37:22 30  14.3       29       M 30-39  
97    1055 Erik Price            M      Oakton                VA    US      31:10:40.1 31:10:25.4 37:25 33  14.3       30       M 30-39  
98    1075 Ashley Lindsey        F      Capitola              CA    US      31:10:50.1 31:10:44.7 37:25 34  15.9       5        F 30-39  
99    1004 Missy Kittrell        F      Montevallo            AL    US      31:15:06.7 31:14:33.5 37:29 46  17.1       3        F 40-49  
100   1033 Patrick McFadden      M      Bloomington           IN    US      31:16:19.1 31:15:56.2 37:31 33  14.3       31       M 30-39  
101   1245 Jonathan Campbell     M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      31:16:19.2 31:16:01.8 37:31 33  14.3       32       M 30-39  
102   1252 Stephen Lease         M      Los Angeles           CA    US      31:16:24.9 31:16:17.2 37:32 35  14.4       33       M 30-39  
103   1205 Mark Domanski         M      Arlington             VA    US      31:29:02.1 31:28:48.5 37:47 36  14.3       34       M 30-39  
104   1236 YUICHI SHOJI          M      Edgewater             NJ    US      31:31:19.5 31:31:02.6 37:49 35  14.2       35       M 30-39  
105   1156 Robert Newton         M      Hemet                 CA    US      31:33:27.7 31:33:03.4 37:52 29  14.2       13       M 20-29  
106   1203 Annapurna Slayman     F      Lobelville            TN    US      31:34:37.1 31:34:18.0 37:53 34  15.7       6        F 30-39  
107   1172 Gary Bennington       M      Ste Agathe Des Monts  QC    CA      31:35:36.2 31:35:22.5 37:54 57  16.8       12       M 50-59  
108   1032 Matthew Watts         M      Broomfield            CO    US      31:38:12.2 31:37:52.0 37:57 60  17.3       2        M 60-69  
109   1161 Cheryl Younger        F      Bend                  OR    US      31:38:58.2 31:38:23.1 37:58 55  18.9       6        F 50-59  
110   1097 Kim Senechal          F      Winnipeg              MB    CA      31:39:32.6 31:39:14.5 37:59 40  16.1       4        F 40-49  
111   1106 Marci Pearson         F      Eagle Mountain        UT    US      31:39:45.2 31:39:17.3 37:59 36  15.8       7        F 30-39  
112   1163 Dwight Brown          M      Los Altos             CA    US      31:42:43.5 31:42:05.2 38:03 56  16.6       13       M 50-59  
113   1167 Jacob Massler         M      El Cerrito            CA    US      31:48:16.6 31:48:12.9 38:10 35  14.1       36       M 30-39  
114   1060 Paul Killpack         M      Lindon                UT    US      31:49:50.8 31:49:33.9 38:11 48  15.4       27       M 40-49  
115   1261 Lyle Anderson         M                                  US      31:52:16.5 31:51:42.0 38:14                1        M 0-19   
116   1254 Sunny Ellsworth       F      Toquerville           UT    US      31:53:24.2 31:53:03.8 38:16 52  18.0       7        F 50-59  
117   1168 Joseph McElroy        M      Milwaukee             WI    US      31:53:29.6 31:53:13.5 38:16 28  14.0       14       M 20-29  
118   1016 Cesar Vasquez         M      Los Angeles           CA    US      31:55:04.5 31:54:59.0 38:18 45  15.0       28       M 40-49  
119   1069 Nicolas Stoker        M      Dolores               CO    US      31:58:47.3 31:58:16.4 38:22 24  14.0       15       M 20-29  
120   1092 Silvan Basten         M      Birmingham            MI    US      31:59:30.1 31:59:07.5 38:23 40  14.4       29       M 40-49  
121   1152 Jennifer O'connor     F      Walnut Creek          CA    US      32:07:07.7 32:06:44.4 38:32 48  17.0       5        F 40-49  
122   1063 David Pauwelyn        M      North Las Vegas       NV    US      32:10:45.8 32:10:15.1 38:36 54  16.1       14       M 50-59  
123   1225 Scott LaPlante        M      Tualatin              OR    US      32:10:58.3 32:10:33.8 38:37 44  14.7       30       M 40-49  
124   1117 Drake Tollenaar       M      Tualatin              OR    US      32:10:58.8 32:10:34.2 38:37 47  15.1       31       M 40-49  
125   1209 Chris Guerra          M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      32:11:05.7 32:10:54.2 38:37 33  13.9       37       M 30-39  
126   1204 David Ash             M      FPO                   AP    US      32:14:28.1 32:14:23.3 38:41 28  13.9       16       M 20-29  
127   1111 Jon Martinez          M      Washington Terrace    UT    US      32:16:55.2 32:16:19.9 38:44 33  13.9       38       M 30-39  
128   1034 Jesse Jamison         F      Heflin                AL    US      32:18:01.9 32:17:28.1 38:45 36  15.4       8        F 30-39  
129   1160 Bob Findlay           M      Littleton             CO    US      32:18:24.3 32:18:03.4 38:46 68  18.3       3        M 60-69  
130   1140 Stephen Sweezey       M      Glorieta              NM    US      32:19:22.9 32:18:54.7 38:47 31  13.8       39       M 30-39  
131   1062 Brandon Wood          M      Anchorage             AK    US      32:19:22.8 32:19:16.3 38:47 35  13.9       40       M 30-39  
132   1047 Evan Schmidtke        M      Willits               CA    US      32:19:45.8 32:19:19.9 38:47 37  14.0       41       M 30-39  
133   1093 David Carr            M      Houston               TX    US      32:21:07.5 32:20:50.1 38:49 45  14.8       32       M 40-49  
134   1258 Daniel Robinson       M      Lake Forest           IL    US      32:21:21.3 32:21:10.5 38:49 43  14.5       33       M 40-49  
135   1249 Tiffin Zellers        F      Dixon                 NM    US      32:23:10.3 32:22:55.6 38:52 43  16.1       6        F 40-49  
136   1192 Jill Clark            F      Cottonwood Heights    UT    US      32:23:31.0 32:23:22.2 38:52 40  15.7       7        F 40-49  
137   1132 Phillip Lowry         M      Draper                UT    US      32:23:32.0 32:23:32.0 38:52 50  15.4       15       M 50-59  
138   1109 Joe Galioto           M      Branchburg            NJ    US      32:24:10.2 32:23:58.3 38:53 52  15.7       16       M 50-59  
139   1081 Courtney Foley        F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      32:33:02.2 32:32:50.8 39:03 41  15.7       8        F 40-49  
140   1136 Robert Carboni        M      Murray                UT    US      32:33:12.1 32:32:57.7 39:04 47  14.9       34       M 40-49  
141   1129 Michael Karstadt      M      Lake Oswego           OR    US      32:33:24.7 32:32:57.9 39:04 57  16.3       17       M 50-59  
142   1026 Brian Strebel         M      Malta                 NY    US      32:33:58.3 32:33:43.8 39:04 28  13.7       17       M 20-29  
143   1025 Kari Sudfeld          F      Malta                 NY    US      32:33:59.2 32:33:44.2 39:04 29  15.2       1        F 20-29  
144   1246 PHEI SUNN SIM         F      SINGAPORE                   SG      32:35:37.3 32:35:28.5 39:07 41  15.7       9        F 40-49  
145   1066 Monica Winnett        F      Waterloo              ON    CA      32:37:33.7 32:37:09.4 39:09 44  16.1       10       F 40-49  
146   1234 Jeremy Day            M      Kirksville            MO    US      32:38:29.7 32:38:14.4 39:10 37  13.8       42       M 30-39  
147   1042 Brandon Winkelmann    M      Edwardsville          IL    US      32:38:29.5 32:38:22.6 39:10 27  13.7       18       M 20-29  
148   1110 Adrienne Rock         F      Enumclaw              WA    US      32:39:29.6 32:39:15.2 39:11 37  15.3       9        F 30-39  
149   1148 Eric Pacenta          M      San Francisco         CA    US      32:43:37.1 32:43:17.7 39:16 39  14.0       43       M 30-39  
150   1012 Robert Villani        M      New York              NY    US      32:44:29.3 32:44:11.9 39:17 58  16.4       18       M 50-59  
151   1197 Vice Lujan            M      Bakersfield           CA    US      32:45:33.2 32:45:26.5 39:19 39  13.9       44       M 30-39  
152   1231 Zelko Krajcar         M      GOTEBORG                    SE      32:57:48.3 32:57:41.6 39:33 45  14.5       35       M 40-49  
153   1139 Marcia Rasmussen      F      Squaw Valley          CA    US      33:04:44.3 33:04:33.6 39:41 57  18.6       8        F 50-59  
154   1207 Peter Gerritz         M      Berkeley              CA    US      33:07:33.1 33:07:28.5 39:45 36  13.6       45       M 30-39  
155   1248 Cory Reese            M      Hurricane             UT    US      33:10:57.6 33:10:31.2 39:49 39  13.8       46       M 30-39  
156   1131 David Kung            M      Hillsborough          CA    US      33:13:07.2 33:12:39.6 39:51 45  14.4       36       M 40-49  
157   1189 Kyle Northrop         M      Bellingham            MA    US      33:13:58.9 33:13:54.8 39:53 23  13.4       19       M 20-29  
158   1019 Tammy Sieminowski     F      Toronto               ON    CA      33:17:38.4 33:17:14.8 39:57 48  16.4       11       F 40-49  
159   1118 Simon Anderson        F      Portland              OR    US      33:18:44.7 33:18:38.4 39:58 37  15.0       10       F 30-39  
160   1114 Thomas Clayton        M      Sandy                 UT    US      33:21:13.3 33:20:47.1 40:01 39  13.7       47       M 30-39  
161   1037 James Garner          M      Palm Springs          CA    US      33:24:09.2 33:23:56.3 40:05 55  15.6       19       M 50-59  
162   1105 Peter Hong            M      Philadelphia          PA    US      33:26:10.1 33:25:32.5 40:07 45  14.3       37       M 40-49  
163   1076 Rene Villalobos       M      Fort Worth            TX    US      33:26:21.9 33:25:52.6 40:07 58  16.0       20       M 50-59  
164   1240 Suhas Deshmukh        M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      33:26:39.4 33:26:12.8 40:07 51  15.0       21       M 50-59  
165   1113 Ashok Arora           M      Virginia Beach        VA    US      33:26:39.6 33:26:31.0 40:08 56  15.7       22       M 50-59  
166   1247 Kelsey Swanson        F      Gunnison              CO    US      33:29:30.4 33:29:19.1 40:11 19  14.8       1        F 0-19   
167   1070 Amy Pett              F      Ogden                 UT    US      33:30:19.6 33:29:45.1 40:12 40  15.2       12       F 40-49  
168   1057 Lynette Gurule        F      Grants                NM    US      33:35:14.6 33:34:43.0 40:18 42  15.4       13       F 40-49  
169   1082 Aubrey Callahan       M      Grand Prairie         TX    US      33:46:24.7 33:45:56.4 40:31 34  13.3       48       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Justus Meyer    1201 35  1       M      Menlo Park CA US  17:37:48.7 
2     Dmitri Journist 1228 29  2       M      Escondido CA US   20:24:34.5 
3     David Box       1171 41  3       M      Coffeyville KS US 20:52:54.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Alyson Kirk       1107 34  14      F      Morrison CO US        23:29:09.5 
2     Michelle Hamilton 1211 36  18      F      San Luis Obispo CA US 23:50:03.3 
3     Nathalie Long     1194 33  39      F      Gatineau QC CA        26:10:11.9 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/ultras/zion/#tab-con-13.

Embed Code