Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Gender Place Age City               State Country Clock    
                                                                                  Time     
===== ================== ====== ============ === ================== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Alex Docta         M      1            30  Salt Lake City     UT    US      4:30:04  
2     Brent Anderson     M      2            39  Draper             UT    US      4:52:36  
3     Justin Davies      M      3            33  Sandy              UT    US      5:10:55  
4     Claire Price       F      1            46  Hong Kong                        5:13:34  
5     Morgan Hall        M      4            36  Syracuse           UT    US      5:23:01  
6     Rene Dorantes      M      5            39  Pasadena           CA    US      5:33:50  
7     Scott Coburn       M      6            27  Park City          UT    US      5:43:52  
8     Alexander Gribenko M      7            38  Salt Lake City     UT    US      5:46:00  
9     Genevieve Keogh    F      2            46  Layton             UT    US      5:57:35  
10    Anna Freudenberg   F      3            29  Park City          UT    US      5:58:19  
11    Pam Reed           F      4            54  Jackson            WY    US      5:58:19  
12    Tyler Smith        M      8            33  Chapel Hill        NC    US      6:00:08  
13    Molly Zurn         F      5            44  Reno               NV    US      6:02:43  
14    Ryan Heiner        M      9            33  Cottonwood Heights UT    US      6:06:01  
15    Mark McKinney      M      10           47  Ridgecrest         CA    US      6:15:04  
16    Gwendolyn Ostrosky F      6            33  Santa Monica       CA    US      6:20:52  
17    Ross Gallahan      M      11           26  Slc                UT    US      6:31:27  
18    Leilah Krohn       F      7            26  Tempe              AZ    US      6:32:28  
19    Marc Decol         M      12           44  Salt Lakecity      UT    US      6:50:53  
20    Eric Whiting       M      13           51  Salt Lake City     UT    US      6:51:07  
21    D Craig Young      M      14           51  Gardnerville       NV    US      6:53:16  
22    Dee Goodwin        F      8            47  Cohutta            GA    US      6:53:40  
23    Josh Tysver        M      15           36  Fergus Falls       MN    US      7:00:15  
24    Curtis Thompson    M      16           48  West Point         UT    US      7:05:15  
25    Holly Dalpias      F      9            36  Eden               UT    US      7:05:54  
26    Jason Dalpias      M      17           38  Eden               UT    US      7:06:01  
27    John Kruelle       M      18           51  Glendale           AZ    US      7:07:23  
28    Kelly Agnew        M      19           42  Ogden              UT    US      7:07:41  
29    Maia Detmer        F      10           33  Las Vegas          NV    US      7:13:27  
30    Brenden Rensink    M      20           34  Orem               UT    US      7:17:34  
31    Eric Ledet         M      21           26  Flagstaff          AZ    US      7:19:39  
32    Anaka Norfleet     F      11           41  Lakewood           CO    US      7:20:56  
33    Kelsy Chaves       F      12           37  San José                        7:22:56  
34    Sam Noel           M      22           31  Kanab              UT    US      7:26:50  
35    Katie Williams     F      13           34  Leadville          CO    US      7:43:46  
36    Liane Jennings     F      14           42  Johnson City       TN    US      7:46:21  
37    Carol Maack        F      15           49  Draper             UT    US      7:50:05  
38    David Witko        M      23           57  Chandler           AZ    US      7:50:15  
39    Nuno Sousa         M      24           44  Panama City Beach  FL    US      7:50:52  
40    Mike Mcteer        M      25           50  Kanab              UT    US      7:57:36  
41    Robert Whitaker    M      26           44  Apopka             FL    US      8:01:42  
42    Chantal Bernard    F      16           53  Montreal           QC    CA      8:02:15  
43    Danielle Ingram    F      17           43  Minneapolis        MN    US      8:08:13  
44    Rene Hofstetter    M      27           47  Elkton             FL    US      8:10:52  
45    Craig Ulibarri     M      28           49  Draper             UT    US      8:17:58  
46    Mindy Ulibarri     F      18           41  Draper             UT    US      8:18:03  
47    Allison Ross       F      19           48  Elkton             FL    US      8:24:11  
48    Amber Dennison     F      20           45  Glendora           CA    US      8:24:20  
49    Tami Evers         F      21           55  Spring Creek       NV    US      8:26:18  
50    Ian Lowry          M      29           23  Austin             TX    US      8:33:24  
51    Alexandra Lowry    F      22           21  Austin             TX    US      8:33:27  
52    Jeff Pettett       M      30           54  Chandler           AZ    US      8:37:15  
53    Cathlin Upton      F      23           37  Whiting            IN    US      8:38:55  
54    David Forchione    M      31           35  Austin             TX    US      8:42:30  
55    Shannon Maaske     F      24           33  Glendale           AZ    US      8:53:25  
56    Andy White         M      32           68  Holladay           UT    US      8:54:22  
57    Philip May         M      33           57  Corpus Christi     TX    US      8:59:40  
58    Rachael Clawson    F      25           27  Mesa               AZ    US      8:59:52  
59    Arron Tschida      M      34           39  Pasadena           CA    US      9:02:45  
60    Eric Oba           M      35           30  Salt Lake City     UT    US      9:10:49  
61    Mary Worth         F      26           27  Hamilton           MT    US      9:17:02  
62    Andrea Kayne       F      27           27  Birmingham         AL    US      9:18:30  
63    Lance Perry        M      36           44  Athens             AL    US      9:19:28  
64    Amy Pett           F      28           38  Ogden              UT    US      9:20:10  
65    Angel Baer         F      29           43  St Augustine       FL    US      9:24:43  
66    Garrett Tucker     M      37           37  Provo              UT    US      9:25:05  
67    Joy Robertson      F      30           57  Lafayette          CO    US      9:31:39  
68    Rachel Cook        F      31           23  Fort Collins       CO    US      9:36:05  
69    Leif Sunde         M      38           25  Lakewood           CO    US      9:36:08  
70    Mark Jennings      M      39           57  Johnson City       TN    US      9:39:19  
71    Sophia Lowry       F      32           18  North Ogden        UT    US      9:42:22  
72    Amy White          F      33           37  Helotes            TX    US      9:45:06  
73    Tom Ripley         M      40           66  Sammamish          WA    US      9:49:50  
74    Jan Kendrick       M      41           61  Henderson          NV    US      9:52:07  
75    Ron Remkes         M      42           58  Ogden              UT    US      9:52:11  
76    Ivonne Reinhardt   F      34           40  Las Vegas          NV    US      9:52:26  
77    David Tanner       M      43           56  Eden               UT    US      9:58:20  
78    Cheyenne Tanner    F      35           21  Eden               UT    US      9:58:28  
79    Tonya Yanok        F      36           33  Cleveland          OH    US      10:00:40 
80    Mary Kay Wagner    F      37           56  Carson City        NV    US      10:11:37 
81    John Walker        M      44           54  Eagan              MN    US      10:11:52 
82    Kristin Jamieson   F      38           45  Ogden              UT    US      10:11:56 
83    John Gialanella    M      45           64  Birmingham         MI    US      10:18:00 
84    Jessica Beller     F      39           34  Delta              CO    US      10:21:52 
85    Alex Otter         F      40           23  Meridian           ID    US      10:32:11 
86    Marshall Howland   M      46           37                                   10:52:49 
87    John Horsch        M      47           44  Minneapolis        MN    US      11:03:24 
88    Ka Ling Lim        F      41           37  Glendale           CA    US      11:42:49 
89    Angela Chambliss   F      42           48  Lakewood           CO    US      11:44:02 
90    Jill Henwood       F      43           44  Olathe             CO    US      12:19:25 
6072  Unknown Unknown                                                                      

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.