Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Gender Place Age City            State Country Clock    
                                                                                  Time     
===== ===================== ====== ============ === =============== ===== ======= ======== 
1     Jedediah Rogers       M      1            35  Missoula, Mt    MT    US      4:59:25  
2     Brandon Dase          M      2            38  Spanish Fork    UT    US      5:30:49  
3     Christian Alles       M      3            36  Schriesheim                   5:41:32  
4     Harrison Fluman       M      4            29  Farmington      UT    US      5:43:11  
5     Casey Flanagan        M      5            43  Henderson       NV    US      5:45:26  
6     Maria Sacchetti       F      1            37  Nyc             NY    US      5:47:14  
7     Charles Airheart      M      6            28  Jackson         WY    US      5:50:33  
8     Bryce Astill          M      7            32  Salt Lake City  UT    US      5:53:40  
9     Morgan Hall           M      8            35  Syracuse        UT    US      5:59:40  
10    Steven Rath           M      9            25  Salt Lake City  UT    US      6:24:17  
11    Arianne Brown         F      2            31  Eagle Mountain  UT    US      6:28:35  
12    David Buckles         M      10           35  Salt Lake City  UT    US      6:34:25  
13    Benjamin Jones        M      11           29  Slc             UT    US      6:37:01  
14    Matt Dolan            M      12           29  Sandy           UT    US      6:38:10  
15    Ryan Niccum           M      13           39  Tucson          AZ    US      6:41:37  
16    Lloyd Hafen           M      14           45  Las Vegas       NV    US      6:44:37  
17    Jay Blackburn         M      15           34  Seattle         WA    US      6:45:32  
18    Colby Neuman          M      16           31  Portland        OR    US      6:46:34  
19    Scott McClain         M      17           46  Durango         CO    US      6:49:27  
20    Megan Haley           F      3            49  Park City       UT    US      6:54:20  
21    Tom Neuman            M      18           58  Salt Lake City  UT    US      6:59:29  
22    Ellen Parker          F      4            37  Seattle         WA    US      7:03:18  
23    Tiffany Blair         F      5            27  Portland        OR    US      7:03:23  
24    Desma Degraw          F      6            34  Flagstaff       AZ    US      7:03:55  
25    Keena Delay           F      7            41  Henderson       NV    US      7:08:21  
26    Jennifer Tremblay     F      8            37  Calgary         AB    CA      7:30:59  
27    Shirley Fleming       F      9            45  Calgary         AB    CA      7:31:02  
28    Katie Weller          F      10           24  Fruit Heights   UT    US      7:32:17  
29    Rufus Schneider       F      11           53  Descanso        CA    US      7:33:06  
30    Adam Quinn            M      19           27  Salt Lake City  UT    US      7:38:33  
31    Douglas Edgren        M      20           48  Rockford        IL    US      7:42:29  
32    Anonymous Participant F      12           34                        US      7:44:19  
33    Curtis Mcanally       M      21           28  Laporte         CO    US      7:48:01  
34    Joe Potts             M      22           26  Reno            NV    US      7:48:04  
35    Amy Steele            F      13           26  Salt Lake City  UT    US      7:49:40  
36    Alison Fraser         F      14           36  Minneapolis     MN    US      7:53:27  
37    Brian Gallegos        M      23           37  Eagle Mountain  UT    US      7:56:20  
38    Catherine Gagne       F      15           42  Marietta        GA    US      7:56:46  
39    Joyce Forier          F      16           39  Henderson       NV    US      7:56:59  
40    Mandy Kraus           F      17           27  Seattle         WA    US      8:01:25  
41    Jessica Bard          F      18           33  Portland        OR    US      8:01:53  
42    Michael Tovey         M      24           44  Bethel          CT    US      8:10:01  
43    Tricia Pigott         F      19           34  Edwards         CO    US      8:12:06  
44    Tory Dupey            M      25           28  Cave Creek      AZ    US      8:12:32  
45    Heather Seal          F      20           26  Lakewood        CO    US      8:12:56  
46    Rick Lacaille         M      26           48  Duluth          MN    US      8:13:03  
47    Nick Irvine           M      27           35  Flagstaff       AZ    US      8:13:24  
48    Roisin Mossop         F      21           22  Lakewood        CO    US      8:14:00  
49    Jan McCosh            F      22           51  Park City       UT    US      8:15:14  
50    Mary Cameron          F      23           26  Palo Alto       CA    US      8:15:29  
51    Julie Cameron         F      24           28  Chandler        AZ    US      8:15:34  
52    James Robertson       M      28           35  Salt Lake City  UT    US      8:16:30  
53    Aric Manning          M      29           42  North Ogden     UT    US      8:17:36  
54    Kelsy Trigg           F      25           44  Vancouver       BC    CA      8:17:54  
55    Michelle White        F      26           34  Morgan          UT    US      8:22:34  
56    Andrea Tarlowski      F      27           30  Nokomis         FL    US      8:22:54  
57    Jeffrey Coleman       M      30           54  Park City       UT    US      8:32:57  
58    Michael Leman         M      31           32  Mesa            AZ    US      8:34:50  
59    Terry Wallace         M      32           57  Los Alamos      NM    US      8:34:50  
60    Jason Brockman        M      33           34  Riverdale       UT    US      8:34:55  
61    Bridger Harrison      M      34           28  Provo           UT    US      8:36:55  
62    Joe Bundy             M      35           45  Kaysville       UT    US      8:37:08  
63    Glenn Michael         M      36           64  Glendale        AZ    US      8:44:05  
64    Claudette Crockett    F      28           32  San Antonio     TX    US      8:45:12  
65    Alexandra Ameen       F      29           24  Laporte         CO    US      8:48:31  
66    Mindy Nguyen          F      30           56  San Ramon       CA    US      8:50:56  
67    Jeffrey Wagner        M      37           56  Fruita          CO    US      8:52:25  
68    Donavan John          M      38           30                                8:52:32  
69    Brian Hewitt          M      39           51  Reno            NV    US      8:55:00  
70    Marie-Pier Royer      F      31           37  Orford          QC    CA      8:57:45  
71    Lisa Branwyn Holroyd  F      32           50  West Vancouver  BC    CA      8:58:05  
72    Michel Caron          M      40           46  Sherbrooke      QC    CA      8:58:39  
73    Rina Iwamoto          F      33           45  Tokyo                         8:58:41  
74    Jason Lambert         M      41           42  Logan           UT    US      9:00:00  
75    Falana White          F      34           36  Las Vegas       NV    US      9:00:04  
76    Monique Coady         F      35           50  Phoenix         AZ    US      9:08:21  
77    Stefanie Bernosky     F      36           32  Houston         TX    US      9:13:46  
78    Fred Case             M      42           58  Woodland Hills  CA    US      9:19:55  
79    Pat Woods             F      37           54  North Vancouver BC    CA      9:25:56  
80    Tom Gladfelter        M      43           63  St. George      UT    US      9:25:57  
81    Louise Moore          F      38           58  Blowing Rock    NC    US      9:26:51  
82    Jennifer Turchin      F      39           33  Las Vegas       NV    US      9:28:49  
83    Irene Farnham         F      40           50  Las Vegas       NV    US      9:28:52  
84    Carol Clark           F      41           45  Mill Valley     CA    US      9:32:43  
85    Kate Hansen           F      42           59  Phoenix         AZ    US      9:32:49  
86    Andreia Gannon        F      43           43  Littleton       CO    US      9:32:53  
87    Dan Dupaix            M      44           48  Peoria          AZ    US      9:33:08  
88    Michelle Miner        F      44           45  Peoria          AZ    US      9:33:19  
89    Daniel Gannon         M      45           55  Littleton       CO    US      9:33:33  
90    Jules Lambert         M      46           40  Salt Lake City  UT    US      9:33:51  
91    Alicia Smith          F      45           28  Salt Lake City  UT    US      9:49:14  
92    Stephanie Buettner    F      46           46  Scottsdale      AZ    US      9:56:20  
93    Lishe O'Kiely         F      47           56  Vancouver       BC    CA      10:24:33 
6523  Unknown Unknown                                                                      

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.