Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1828 Christian Glibert          M      Oxnard               CA    US      1:37:40.1 1:37:39.7 7:27  30  59.8       1        M Open   
2     1833 Derrick Lytle              M      Brigham City         UT    US      1:41:56.5 1:41:56.3 7:47  31  57.3       2        M Open   
3     1731 Tim Brett                  M      St. George           UT    US      1:49:06.9 1:49:06.0 8:20  44  56.8       3        M Open   
4     1590 Devan Radle                M      South Ogden          UT    US      1:49:37.3 1:49:33.8 8:22  27  53.3       1        M 25-29  
5     1658 Marcus Brooks              M      Littleton            CO    US      1:54:15.8 1:54:13.6 8:43  46  55.1       1        M 45-49  
6     1650 Charli McKee               F      North Logan          UT    US      1:54:59.5 1:54:58.9 8:47  26  56.7       1        F Open   
7     1607 Shaun Newell               M      Wakefield            MA    US      1:59:31.4 1:59:17.9 9:06  35  49.2       1        M 35-39  
8     1555 Chris Batte                M      Portland             OR    US      2:02:43.2 2:02:19.0 9:20  37  48.3       2        M 35-39  
9     1697 CeAnn Udovich              F      Lyons                CO    US      2:02:41.8 2:02:39.5 9:22  19  54.1       2        F Open   
10    1553 Alan Sanderson             M      Enoch                UT    US      2:03:59.5 2:03:50.3 9:27  39  48.2       3        M 35-39  
11    1706 Dan Rowe                   M      Portland             OR    US      2:07:41.9 2:07:36.9 9:44  40  47.0       1        M 40-44  
12    1632 Jesse Adams                M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:07:50.4 2:07:40.1 9:45  39  46.7       4        M 35-39  
13    1696 Kirk Udovich               M      Lyons                CO    US      2:07:53.3 2:07:51.1 9:46  57  54.3       1        M 55-59  
14    1755 Heather Morgan             F      Mentone              CA    US      2:08:23.9 2:08:17.7 9:48  35  51.3       3        F Open   
15    1849 Andrew Trbovich            M      Moon Twp             PA    US      2:08:38.4 2:08:34.4 9:49  30  45.4       1        M 30-34  
16    1798 Rebecca Brown              F      London               LND   GB      2:10:46.7 2:10:42.3 9:59  33  50.1       1        F 30-34  
17    1661 Nick Helferich             M      Loveland             OH    US      2:10:52.5 2:10:50.1 9:59  37  45.2       5        M 35-39  
18    1543 John McEnroe               M      Golden               CO    US      2:11:18.6 2:11:15.9 10:01 49  49.2       2        M 45-49  
19    1796 Brooke Palus               F      Durham               NC    US      2:11:50.4 2:11:43.4 10:03 25  49.5       1        F 25-29  
20    1591 Brad Radle                 M      Syracuse             UT    US      2:12:19.4 2:12:15.3 10:06 31  44.1       2        M 30-34  
21    1822 Katelyn Chisholm           F      Tucson               AZ    US      2:12:25.4 2:12:20.0 10:06 28  49.3       2        F 25-29  
22    1705 Russ King                  M      Hinckley             UT    US      2:13:30.2 2:13:19.8 10:11 32  43.8       3        M 30-34  
23    1749 Jason Tarwater             M      Helena               MT    US      2:14:22.7 2:13:25.0 10:11 31  43.8       4        M 30-34  
24    1793 Jamie Preuss               M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:15:48.4 2:14:52.1 10:18 42  45.2       2        M 40-44  
25    1764 Edmundo Meza               M      Puebla               PUE   MX      2:16:34.8 2:16:29.6 10:25 36  43.1       6        M 35-39  
26    1869 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      2:16:56.1 2:16:52.9 10:27 43  50.4       1        F 40-44  
27    1566 Seth Netemeyer             M      Trenton              IL    US      2:17:33.1 2:17:14.9 10:29 37  43.0       7        M 35-39  
28    1716 Andy Hopkins               M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:20:43.3 2:19:53.9 10:41 33  41.8       5        M 30-34  
29    1675 Brian Dodds                M      Pueblo               CO    US      2:22:39.6 2:21:27.7 10:48 61  50.9       1        M 60-64  
30    1754 Christopher Watkins        M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:21:55.6 2:21:46.1 10:49 42  43.0       3        M 40-44  
31    1702 Meagan Thunell             F      Ogden                UT    US      2:22:25.3 2:22:09.9 10:51 37  46.7       1        F 35-39  
32    1701 Linsey Johnson             F      Ogden                UT    US      2:22:26.6 2:22:10.9 10:51 38  46.9       2        F 35-39  
33    1802 Cory Nielson               M      Orem                 UT    US      2:22:14.8 2:22:12.7 10:51 56  48.3       2        M 55-59  
34    1676 Michelle Ray               F      Ophir                CO    US      2:23:10.1 2:22:25.8 10:52 52  53.3       1        F 50-54  
35    1832 David Hicks                M      Vail                 AZ    US      2:24:40.8 2:23:07.6 10:56 47  44.4       3        M 45-49  
36    1595 Sophia Fauver              F      Thousand Oaks        CA    US      2:24:22.3 2:23:33.1 10:57 18  46.8       1        F 15-19  
37    1784 Clifton Carpenter          M      Show Low             AZ    US      2:25:03.1 2:23:39.6 10:58 33  40.7       6        M 30-34  
38    1818 Hezkeal Ayele              M      norwalk              CA    US      2:24:39.3 2:24:21.1 11:01 48  44.4       4        M 45-49  
39    1846 Layne Teuscher             M      Santaquin            UT    US      2:25:39.8 2:24:21.9 11:01 27  40.4       2        M 25-29  
40    1858 Rex Shupe                  M      Kaysville            UT    US      2:27:35.8 2:27:21.9 11:15 51  44.6       1        M 50-54  
41    1712 Sascha Hudson              M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:27:37.7 2:27:32.3 11:16 39  40.4       8        M 35-39  
42    1776 Jeff Jones                 M      Lake Zurich          IL    US      2:29:23.4 2:27:35.6 11:16 49  43.8       5        M 45-49  
43    1800 Shannon Palus              F      New York             NY    US      2:28:20.1 2:28:05.7 11:18 27  44.0       3        F 25-29  
44    1791 Mark Pico                  M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:29:43.4 2:28:07.8 11:18 50  44.0       2        M 50-54  
45    1600 Maria Guerrero             F      Alexandria           VA    US      2:28:32.9 2:28:10.6 11:19 40  45.5       2        F 40-44  
46    1565 Andrew Cox                 M      Austin               TX    US      2:28:33.3 2:28:15.2 11:19 37  39.9       9        M 35-39  
47    1645 John Suchy                 M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:28:56.5 2:28:41.8 11:21 63  49.4       2        M 60-64  
48    1678 Goueslard Vanessa          F      Valognes                   FR      2:29:40.8 2:29:27.5 11:25 31  43.7       2        F 30-34  
49    1549 Jesus Flores               M      Draper               UT    US      2:30:09.5 2:30:06.2 11:27 60  47.5       3        M 60-64  
50    1831 Alina Grinev               F      Toronto              ON    CA      2:31:10.2 2:31:00.0 11:32 26  43.2       4        F 25-29  
51    1825 Chris Davies               M      Toronto              ON    CA      2:31:10.2 2:31:00.9 11:32 29  38.7       3        M 25-29  
52    1837 Christine Nelson           F      Waddell              AZ    US      2:32:15.5 2:31:23.7 11:33 39  44.3       3        F 35-39  
53    1729 Lacey McFarland            F      Ogden                UT    US      2:33:17.7 2:31:26.6 11:34 28  43.1       5        F 25-29  
54    1509 Cyrus Stacey               M      Raleigh              NC    US      2:31:43.4 2:31:30.1 11:34 49  42.6       6        M 45-49  
55    1621 Nico Hernandez Charpak     M      Boulder              CO    US      2:32:50.2 2:31:41.3 11:35 32  38.5       7        M 30-34  
56    1618 Justin Glorvigen           M      Denver               CO    US      2:33:35.6 2:32:00.2 11:36 29  38.4       4        M 25-29  
57    1761 Cameron Olson              M      Orem                 UT    US      2:33:25.5 2:32:06.1 11:37 26  38.4       5        M 25-29  
58    1592 Ben Garcia                 M      san dimas            CA    US      2:33:08.5 2:32:11.2 11:37 51  43.2       3        M 50-54  
59    1573 Carlos Storch              M      Seattle              WA    US      2:33:44.8 2:33:27.3 11:43 58  45.6       3        M 55-59  
60    1687 Fernando Clemente          M      Robbinsville         NJ    US      2:33:53.2 2:33:38.2 11:44 43  40.0       4        M 40-44  
61    1686 Susan Pieniazek            F      Robbinsville         NJ    US      2:33:53.4 2:33:39.7 11:44 41  44.2       3        F 40-44  
62    1619 James Ehlert               M      Maple Grove          MN    US      2:35:30.1 2:33:53.4 11:45 23  37.9       1        M 20-24  
63    1594 Nathan Kerkhoff            M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:36:19.5 2:34:49.7 11:49 37  38.2       10       M 35-39  
64    1604 Kaila Smith                F      Santee               CA    US      2:36:03.5 2:35:56.6 11:54 26  41.8       6        F 25-29  
65    1674 Kim Dodds                  F      Pueblo               CO    US      2:37:18.2 2:36:06.3 11:55 52  48.7       2        F 50-54  
66    1622 Dani Merriman              F      Boulder              CO    US      2:37:28.6 2:36:19.9 11:56 30  41.7       3        F 30-34  
67    1782 Elana Carpenter            F      Show Low             AZ    US      2:37:58.7 2:36:34.9 11:57 36  42.2       4        F 35-39  
68    1836 Sarah McKnight             F      Smithfield           UT    US      2:37:33.5 2:36:46.3 11:58 22  41.6       1        F 20-24  
69    1814 Annie Greenleaf            F      San Diego            CA    US      2:37:24.7 2:37:03.1 11:59 34  41.8       4        F 30-34  
70    1593 pamela Cardwell            F      American Fork        UT    US      2:38:31.2 2:37:41.6 12:02 38  42.3       5        F 35-39  
71    1508 Wesley Ross                M      West Jordan          UT    US      2:38:33.7 2:37:41.9 12:02 35  37.2       11       M 35-39  
72    1753 Renee Chi                  F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:38:01.2 2:37:51.5 12:03 45  44.4       1        F 45-49  
73    1667 Jed Wood                   M      American Fork        UT    US      2:40:08.9 2:37:54.8 12:03 40  38.0       5        M 40-44  
74    1659 Donna Stuedeman            F      Littleton            CO    US      2:38:07.7 2:37:55.5 12:03 51  47.5       3        F 50-54  
75    1779 Rachel Van Roekel          F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:38:07.2 2:37:55.5 12:03 24  41.3       2        F 20-24  
76    1853 Whitney Wilberts           F      Bedford              TX    US      2:38:44.4 2:38:13.6 12:05 34  41.5       5        F 30-34  
77    1575 Regan Shupe                M      Kaysville            UT    US      2:38:50.7 2:38:14.4 12:05 25  36.9       6        M 25-29  
78    1721 Laura Olson                F      New York             NY    US      2:38:46.9 2:38:15.3 12:05 26  41.2       7        F 25-29  
79    1576 Sylvia Schulter            F      Layton               UT    US      2:38:51.2 2:38:34.5 12:06 58  51.7       1        F 55-59  
80    1804 Jake Knepper               M      Connellsville        PA    US      2:39:06.1 2:38:35.7 12:06 31  36.8       8        M 30-34  
81    1588 Laura Bishop               F      Arvada               CO    US      2:38:59.3 2:38:45.5 12:07 38  42.0       6        F 35-39  
82    1135 James Yazzie               M      Mesa                 AZ    US      2:41:48.2 2:39:55.4 12:12 49  40.4       7        M 45-49  
83    1571 Todd Warren                M      Blairmore            AB    CA      2:40:21.9 2:40:04.7 12:13 30  36.5       9        M 30-34  
84    1838 Robert Nelson              M      Waddell              AZ    US      2:41:24.3 2:40:30.8 12:15 40  37.4       6        M 40-44  
85    1532 Stan Spencer               M      Huntington Beach     CA    US      2:41:23.2 2:40:50.7 12:17 61  44.8       4        M 60-64  
86    1750 Kyle Homolik               M      Orem                 UT    US      2:43:23.8 2:41:10.9 12:18 34  36.3       10       M 30-34  
87    1748 Austin Wright              M      American Fork        UT    US      2:43:24.2 2:41:11.2 12:18 34  36.3       11       M 30-34  
88    1547 Alana Pavuk                F      Hillsborough         NC    US      2:41:48.2 2:41:30.5 12:20 35  40.8       7        F 35-39  
89    1852 Kyle Wilberts              M      Bedford              TX    US      2:42:21.4 2:41:52.9 12:21 35  36.3       12       M 35-39  
90    1872 Jane Wyngaard              F      South Bend           IN    US      2:42:41.8 2:42:08.2 12:23 33  40.4       6        F 30-34  
91    1812 Lauren Allen               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:43:21.8 2:42:50.7 12:26 35  40.4       8        F 35-39  
92    1617 Ruthie Fowler              F      North Richland Hills TX    US      2:43:30.9 2:43:25.4 12:29 53  47.1       4        F 50-54  
93    1747 Mary Kathryn Mathews       F      Boulder              CO    US      2:44:35.4 2:43:25.8 12:29 30  39.9       7        F 30-34  
94    1861 Alexandra Milne            F      London               ENG   GB      2:44:16.2 2:43:57.9 12:31 30  39.8       8        F 30-34  
95    1602 Matthew Smith              M      Sunnyvale            CA    US      2:45:56.3 2:45:31.6 12:38 29  35.3       7        M 25-29  
96    1603 Lauren Casterson           F      Sunnyvale            CA    US      2:45:56.1 2:45:32.4 12:38 29  39.4       8        F 25-29  
97    1636 Amy Woolridge              F      Denver               CO    US      2:46:02.6 2:45:51.6 12:40 33  39.5       9        F 30-34  
98    1572 Jacqueline Pye             F      Blairmore            AB    CA      2:46:21.0 2:46:02.7 12:41 31  39.3       10       F 30-34  
99    1530 Gerald Kollodge            M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:47:43.9 2:46:17.2 12:42 56  41.3       4        M 55-59  
100   1777 Craig LeSueur              M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:48:11.3 2:47:17.9 12:46 42  36.4       7        M 40-44  
101   1787 Katharine Knott            F      Hudson               WI    US      2:48:21.3 2:47:21.8 12:47 20  39.3       3        F 20-24  
102   1664 Anna Skaggs                F      Salida               CO    US      2:48:32.3 2:47:22.6 12:47 33  39.1       11       F 30-34  
103   1763 Homa Shayan                F      Humble               TX    US      2:49:24.9 2:47:58.7 12:49 27  38.8       9        F 25-29  
104   1531 Michael Dayton             M      Breckenridge         CO    US      2:50:04.4 2:48:19.6 12:51 56  40.8       5        M 55-59  
105   1783 Gabrielle Busch            F      Minneapolis          MN    US      2:49:43.2 2:48:20.0 12:51 29  38.7       10       F 25-29  
106   1781 Drew Busch                 M      Faribault            MN    US      2:49:43.1 2:48:20.3 12:51 21  34.7       2        M 20-24  
107   1719 Colette Nielson            F      Orem                 UT    US      2:49:35.9 2:49:27.0 12:56 55  46.5       2        F 55-59  
108   1666 Laurie Copeland            F      Jensen Beach         FL    US      2:50:25.3 2:50:08.9 12:59 58  48.2       3        F 55-59  
109   1513 Todd Milne                 M      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:50:59.9 2:50:37.7 13:02 55  39.9       6        M 55-59  
110   1660 Samhita Reddy              F      Portland             OR    US      2:51:49.4 2:50:49.9 13:02 32  38.3       12       F 30-34  
111   1792 Kim Taylor                 F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:51:51.5 2:50:59.3 13:03 28  38.1       11       F 25-29  
112   1539 Katerina Snow              F      San Jose             CA    US      2:52:21.8 2:52:04.1 13:08 29  37.9       12       F 25-29  
113   1863 Jay Johnson                M      Sartell              MN    US      2:53:15.1 2:52:11.6 13:09 58  40.7       7        M 55-59  
114   1722 Kelly Madden               F      New York             NY    US      2:52:58.3 2:52:26.8 13:10 26  37.8       13       F 25-29  
115   1841 Laura Pace                 F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:53:43.2 2:52:33.6 13:10 41  39.3       4        F 40-44  
116   1500 Nicole Griffin             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      2:53:43.6 2:52:35.7 13:11 41  39.3       5        F 40-44  
117   1529 julia daniel               F      Wayland              MA    US      2:54:44.5 2:53:18.1 13:14 39  38.7       9        F 35-39  
118   1778 Erika anthony              F      Brea                 CA    US      2:54:25.8 2:53:21.9 13:14 37  38.3       10       F 35-39  
119   1562 Theresa Snyder             F      Pagosa Springs       CO    US      2:54:59.6 2:54:32.7 13:19 58  47.0       4        F 55-59  
120   1550 Kynan Waggoner             M      Boulder              CO    US      2:55:06.3 2:54:34.9 13:20 43  35.2       8        M 40-44  
121   1606 Catherine Brinkley         F      Wakefield            MA    US      2:55:07.4 2:54:43.8 13:20 33  37.5       13       F 30-34  
122   1737 Karyssa Tilden             F      Orem                 UT    US      2:55:58.6 2:55:02.2 13:22 28  37.2       14       F 25-29  
123   1827 Jennifer Gill              F      San Marcos           CA    US      2:56:46.7 2:56:22.8 13:28 42  38.8       6        F 40-44  
124   1857 Schyler Daybell            M      Santaquinn           UT    US      2:57:55.3 2:56:36.6 13:29 25  33.1       8        M 25-29  
125   1765 Cheryl Kehrli              F      Las Vegas            NV    US      2:57:26.4 2:57:14.6 13:32 59  46.9       5        F 55-59  
126   1620 Marilyn Griffin            F      Durham               NC    US      2:57:46.8 2:57:14.8 13:32 48  40.9       2        F 45-49  
127   1746 Carley Ulibarri            F      Broomfield           CO    US      2:57:46.3 2:57:15.2 13:32 24  36.8       4        F 20-24  
128   1605 Andrew Armstrong           M      Brentwood            CA    US      2:58:26.7 2:57:30.9 13:33 36  33.2       13       M 35-39  
129   1843 Rick Rybarcyzk             M      Heber City           UT    US      2:57:45.2 2:57:38.4 13:34 46  35.4       8        M 45-49  
130   1808 Alejandro Verduzco         M      Hawthorne            CA    US      2:58:18.5 2:57:38.5 13:34 52  37.3       4        M 50-54  
131   1556 Sebastian Wyngaard         M      South Bend           IN    US      2:58:35.6 2:57:58.4 13:35 32  32.8       12       M 30-34  
132   1830 Ryan Griffiths             M      Garland              UT    US      2:59:23.2 2:58:00.4 13:35 30  32.8       13       M 30-34  
133   1506 Sandy Tsai                 F      San Lorenzo          CA    US      2:59:47.7 2:58:04.3 13:36 38  37.5       11       F 35-39  
134   1741 Mary Billington            F      Dallas               TX    US      2:58:32.6 2:58:31.3 13:38 29  36.5       15       F 25-29  
135   1670 Andrea KARTCHNER           F      Kanab                UT    US      2:59:31.9 2:58:53.8 13:39 40  37.7       7        F 40-44  
136   1608 Lucy Payne                 F      Andover              HAM   GB      3:00:10.5 2:58:56.8 13:40 26  36.4       16       F 25-29  
137   1609 James Payne                M      Andover              HAM   GB      3:00:10.1 2:58:57.8 13:40 29  32.6       9        M 25-29  
138   1545 Jasmine Trickel            F      Gilbert              AZ    US      2:59:57.7 2:59:00.8 13:40 40  37.7       8        F 40-44  
139   1810 Emily Borlik               F      Chicago              IL    US      2:59:51.5 2:59:18.3 13:41 41  37.9       9        F 40-44  
140   1821 Alan Chesley               M      Logan                UT    US      3:00:43.3 2:59:23.6 13:42 30  32.5       14       M 30-34  
141   1725 Sarah Gadbois              F      Raleigh              NC    US      3:00:28.6 2:59:26.1 13:42 38  37.2       12       F 35-39  
142   1570 Heather Price              F      Orem                 UT    US      3:01:01.8 2:59:44.1 13:43 42  38.1       10       F 40-44  
143   1564 Carrie Butler              F      Flagstaff            AZ    US      2:59:59.5 2:59:52.8 13:44 47  39.8       3        F 45-49  
144   1703 Jim Miller                 M      Glendale             AZ    US      3:00:30.4 3:00:21.3 13:46 48  35.5       9        M 45-49  
145   1799 Ellen Avery-Smith          F      Saint Augustine      FL    US      3:03:03.2 3:01:49.7 13:53 52  41.8       5        F 50-54  
146   1867 Richard Holbrook           M      Bountiful            UT    US      3:03:14.5 3:02:16.5 13:55 43  33.7       9        M 40-44  
147   1868 Christen White             F      Riverton             UT    US      3:03:14.2 3:02:18.0 13:55 41  37.2       11       F 40-44  
148   1698 Melissa Briley             F      Park City            UT    US      3:03:45.5 3:03:04.8 13:59 52  41.5       6        F 50-54  
149   1742 mistie varner              F      Spokane              WA    US      3:05:04.4 3:03:26.0 14:00 32  35.6       14       F 30-34  
150   1727 Carrie Campbell            F      Spokane              WA    US      3:05:04.3 3:03:26.6 14:00 35  35.9       13       F 35-39  
151   1728 Mayumi Oda                 F      Sapporo              01    JP      3:05:04.3 3:03:27.1 14:00 33  35.7       15       F 30-34  
152   1851 Derek Trimble              M      Richmond             UT    US      3:04:16.9 3:03:29.9 14:00 27  31.8       10       M 25-29  
153   1850 Camille Trimble            F      Richmond             UT    US      3:04:18.1 3:03:32.2 14:01 25  35.5       17       F 25-29  
154   1350 Jennifer Petosa            F      Ashville             NC    US      3:04:15.9 3:03:42.2 14:01 44  37.8       12       F 40-44  
155   1512 Charlotte Nagelberg        F      Denver               CO    US      3:04:35.2 3:03:55.6 14:02 32  35.5       16       F 30-34  
156   1694 Michael Nagelberg          M      Short Hills          NJ    US      3:04:35.6 3:03:56.4 14:02 35  31.9       14       M 35-39  
157   1811 Samantha Moody             F      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:05:34.8 3:04:14.6 14:04 39  36.4       14       F 35-39  
158   1873 Lisa Lopez                 F      Fremont              CA    US      3:04:51.8 3:04:20.4 14:04 45  38.1       4        F 45-49  
159   1630 Barbara Palmer             F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      3:06:23.7 3:05:37.9 14:10 54  41.9       7        F 50-54  
160   1516 Kimberly Milne             F      Las Vegas            NV    US      3:07:29.8 3:07:29.8 14:19 55  42.1       6        F 55-59  
161   1615 Nikki McRory               F      Agoura Hills         CA    US      3:08:36.7 3:07:56.2 14:21 45  37.3       5        F 45-49  
162   1616 Tina Clark                 F      Bend                 OR    US      3:08:37.1 3:07:56.3 14:21 44  37.0       13       F 40-44  
163   1580 Chantal Desjardins         F      Longueuil            QC    CA      3:08:20.8 3:07:56.5 14:21 50  39.5       8        F 50-54  
164   1577 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      3:08:18.4 3:07:56.6 14:21 38  35.5       15       F 35-39  
165   1578 Susan Maccall              F      Bozeman              MT    US      3:08:18.2 3:07:56.8 14:21 51  39.9       9        F 50-54  
166   1524 David McEldowney           M      Gold Canyon          AZ    US      3:10:14.2 3:09:04.9 14:26 58  37.0       8        M 55-59  
167   1599 Alessandra Persano         F      Sasso Marconi              IT      3:12:43.7 3:11:39.7 14:38 29  34.0       18       F 25-29  
168   1631 Jennifer Herbert           F      Cambridge            MA    US      3:12:02.2 3:11:40.5 14:38 43  36.0       14       F 40-44  
169   1598 Fabio Alvisi               M      Sasso Marconi              IT      3:12:44.2 3:11:40.6 14:38 42  31.8       10       M 40-44  
170   1517 Kellie Kezior              F      Syracuse             UT    US      3:12:46.5 3:12:22.8 14:41 38  34.7       16       F 35-39  
171   1865 Yoshimi Moore              F      Naples               FL    US      3:14:02.1 3:12:36.2 14:42 40  35.0       15       F 40-44  
172   1771 Simona Polakova            F      Manchester           PA    US      3:12:42.2 3:12:37.6 14:42 29  33.8       19       F 25-29  
173   1648 Ryan Watson                M      Tooele               UT    US      3:13:11.5 3:12:39.5 14:42 33  30.3       15       M 30-34  
174   1647 Nate Rees                  M      Tooele               UT    US      3:13:11.6 3:12:41.4 14:43 34  30.4       16       M 30-34  
175   1774 Brent Klovstad             M      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:15:26.9 3:13:27.0 14:46 30  30.2       17       M 30-34  
176   1682 vanessa maubert            F      Le Cannet                  FR      3:15:11.6 3:13:54.6 14:48 46  36.5       6        F 45-49  
177   1582 Patricia Simpson           F      Farmington           NM    US      3:14:30.6 3:14:09.4 14:49 59  42.8       7        F 55-59  
178   1770 Katarina MacMillan         F      Manchester           PA    US      3:14:41.4 3:14:37.7 14:51 30  33.5       17       F 30-34  
179   1817 E.J. Anderson              M      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:17:55.4 3:16:12.7 14:59 36  30.0       15       M 35-39  
180   1820 Corey Bowen                F      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:17:55.2 3:16:14.5 14:59 26  33.2       20       F 25-29  
181   1514 Jeff Parker                M      Denver               CO    US      3:18:40.4 3:17:04.5 15:03 33  29.7       18       M 30-34  
182   1522 Francine Avellaneda        F      Upland               CA    US      3:19:32.4 3:18:34.9 15:10 52  38.3       10       F 50-54  
183   1816 Lisa Bommer                F      San Diego            CA    US      3:19:23.6 3:18:52.5 15:11 36  33.2       17       F 35-39  
184   1815 Christopher Stalzer        M      Flagstaff            AZ    US      3:19:23.8 3:18:54.3 15:11 44  31.1       11       M 40-44  
185   1823 Jose Contreras             M      Porter Ranch         CA    US      3:19:15.2 3:19:12.2 15:12 32  29.3       19       M 30-34  
186   1773 Shelby Steedman            F      Pasadena             MD    US      3:20:58.1 3:20:18.2 15:17 25  32.6       21       F 25-29  
187   1623 Elaine McGrath             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      3:21:08.6 3:20:21.2 15:18 48  36.1       7        F 45-49  
188   1711 Drew Petersen              M      Lehi                 UT    US      3:23:11.6 3:21:57.4 15:25 41  29.9       12       M 40-44  
189   1724 Niari McFarland            F      Clearfield           UT    US      3:23:51.5 3:22:00.1 15:25 41  33.6       16       F 40-44  
190   1854 Monica Williams            F      Arlington            VA    US      3:22:48.8 3:22:00.9 15:25 38  33.0       18       F 35-39  
191   1743 Kim Nasfell                F      San Clemente         CA    US      3:23:12.9 3:22:21.5 15:27 35  32.5       19       F 35-39  
192   1744 Andrea Poulson             F      Enoch                UT    US      3:23:12.8 3:22:22.2 15:27 39  33.1       20       F 35-39  
193   1526 Jennifer Brideau           F      Boca Raton Raton     FL    US      3:22:49.8 3:22:29.2 15:27 39  33.1       21       F 35-39  
194   1525 Phyllis Ghersi             F      Boca Raton Raton     FL    US      3:22:49.8 3:22:29.3 15:27 62  42.7       1        F 60-64  
195   1637 Lita Abbarno               F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      3:23:25.1 3:22:39.3 15:28 56  39.4       8        F 55-59  
196   1502 Sara Teuscher              F      Gainesville          TX    US      3:24:56.3 3:23:14.4 15:31 32  32.2       18       F 30-34  
197   1855 Lesley Yates               F      Las Vegas            NV    US      3:26:59.8 3:25:32.3 15:41 34  31.9       19       F 30-34  
198   1538 Chris Moyer                M      Caledonia            MS    US      3:27:59.2 3:27:24.0 15:50 41  29.1       13       M 40-44  
199   1856 Jessica Bizardie           F      Cameron              AZ    US      3:28:18.6 3:27:31.7 15:51 33  31.6       20       F 30-34  
200   1537 Ashley Moyer               F      Caledonia            MS    US      3:27:59.2 3:27:54.6 15:52 34  31.6       21       F 30-34  
201   1585 Angela Poteet              F      Colcord              OK    US      3:29:28.8 3:28:12.8 15:54 48  34.8       8        F 45-49  
202   1601 Rebecca Stupski            F      Gilbertville         MA    US      3:29:06.9 3:28:27.6 15:55 33  31.4       22       F 30-34  
203   1612 Sydney Kozakis             F      Lebanon              NJ    US      3:29:23.3 3:28:32.4 15:55 18  32.2       2        F 15-19  
204   1826 Bruce Fox                  M      Knoxville            TN    US      3:29:57.3 3:28:41.1 15:56 73  39.2       1        M 70-74  
205   1772 Teresa Ortiz               F      Paramount            CA    US      3:29:57.1 3:29:09.5 15:58 44  33.2       17       F 40-44  
206   1786 Elci Ryan                  F      Fremont              CA    US      3:30:09.8 3:30:00.8 16:02 55  37.5       9        F 55-59  
207   1586 Becky Lamont               F      Kansas               OK    US      3:31:28.8 3:30:13.4 16:03 44  33.1       18       F 40-44  
208   1085 Deborah Hamberlin          F      Tempe                AZ    US      3:31:30.3 3:30:43.4 16:05 50  35.2       11       F 50-54  
209   1561 Yupin Peltonen             F      Kennesaw             GA    US      3:31:31.3 3:31:08.1 16:07 56  37.8       10       F 55-59  
210   1752 Alexandra Tierney          F      O Fallon             IL    US      3:32:28.3 3:31:21.9 16:08 27  30.8       22       F 25-29  
211   1758 Amanda Gonzales            F      O Fallon             IL    US      3:32:31.2 3:31:24.4 16:08 28  30.8       23       F 25-29  
212   1644 Shreevaishnavi Venugopalan F      Seattle              WA    US      3:32:49.3 3:31:45.6 16:10 28  30.8       24       F 25-29  
213   1700 William Schroeder          M      Saint Charles        IL    US      3:32:49.5 3:32:43.6 16:14 46  29.6       10       M 45-49  
214   1862 Anonymous Participant      F                                 US      3:35:41.5 3:34:13.5 16:21 43  32.2       19       F 40-44  
215   1574 Lynette Shupe              F      Kaysville            UT    US      3:35:28.2 3:34:41.1 16:23 52  35.4       12       F 50-54  
216   1669 Katherine Fussell          F      Davenport            FL    US      3:35:31.9 3:34:47.0 16:24 35  30.7       22       F 35-39  
217   1717 Kelly Dagley               F      Mckinney             TX    US      3:35:42.5 3:34:49.1 16:24 42  31.8       20       F 40-44  
218   1718 Geoffrey Dagley            M      Mckinney             TX    US      3:35:44.7 3:34:51.3 16:24 43  28.6       14       M 40-44  
219   1788 David Milne                M      Eden                 UT    US      3:35:58.1 3:35:33.9 16:27 69  36.2       1        M 65-69  
220   1635 CYRIL FERRANDIS            M      Saint Charles        MO    US      3:36:58.3 3:35:38.8 16:28 55  31.6       9        M 55-59  
221   1634 AGNES FERRANDIS            F      Saint Charles        MO    US      3:36:58.5 3:35:39.0 16:28 53  35.7       13       F 50-54  
222   1736 Stephanie Gonzalez         F      Las Vegas            NV    US      3:37:22.1 3:36:38.4 16:32 43  31.8       21       F 40-44  
223   1757 Christopher McKee          M      Glen Carbon          IL    US      3:37:29.7 3:37:02.5 16:34 51  30.3       5        M 50-54  
224   1756 Karen Swanner              F      Glen Carbon          IL    US      3:37:29.8 3:37:03.0 16:34 58  37.8       11       F 55-59  
225   1723 Lorraine Balderrama        F      Whittier             CA    US      3:37:46.5 3:37:21.2 16:36 50  34.1       14       F 50-54  
226   1685 Jeanne Buppert             F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:39:19.2 3:37:54.3 16:38 53  35.3       15       F 50-54  
227   1657 Madoka Taguchi             F      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:38:31.8 3:37:56.5 16:38 29  29.9       25       F 25-29  
228   1874 Robin townsend             F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:39:19.8 3:37:57.5 16:38 44  31.9       22       F 40-44  
229   1507 Kris Massey                F      Chandler             AZ    US      3:39:20.2 3:37:58.0 16:38 47  32.9       9        F 45-49  
230   1663 Hanako Pitera              F      Sandia Park          NM    US      3:38:32.6 3:37:58.6 16:38 48  33.2       10       F 45-49  
231   1521 Carisa Hernandez           F      Rancho Cucamonga     CA    US      3:39:13.5 3:38:09.5 16:39 42  31.4       23       F 40-44  
232   1767 Angela Fernandez           F      Cerritos             CA    US      3:40:46.2 3:40:03.6 16:48 43  31.3       24       F 40-44  
233   1560 Rhonda Stewart             F      Mount Pleasant       UT    US      3:41:37.7 3:40:09.0 16:48 47  32.5       11       F 45-49  
234   1809 Yadira Rosas               F      Inglewood            CA    US      3:40:54.5 3:40:09.8 16:48 40  30.6       25       F 40-44  
235   1864 Lee Shelita Blache         F      Van Nuys             CA    US      3:42:07.2 3:40:23.5 16:49 49  33.2       12       F 45-49  
236   1839 Mary Ann Olsen             F      Sandy                UT    US      3:42:39.7 3:40:52.0 16:52 57  36.6       12       F 55-59  
237   1840 Spencer Olsen              M      Sandy                UT    US      3:42:40.2 3:40:53.0 16:52 59  32.0       10       M 55-59  
238   1845 Tonya Shepard              F      Clarks Summit        PA    US      3:43:08.6 3:41:38.4 16:55 45  31.7       13       F 45-49  
239   1726 Adam Knepper               M      Connellsville        PA    US      3:42:09.3 3:41:38.9 16:55 31  26.3       20       M 30-34  
240   1769 Shelley Pong               F      Los Angeles          CA    US      3:43:27.7 3:42:41.8 17:00 46  31.8       14       F 45-49  
241   1751 MELISSA VANDEHEY           F      Staunton             IL    US      3:45:17.3 3:44:11.0 17:07 26  29.1       26       F 25-29  
242   1597 Laura Gonzalez             F      Upland               CA    US      3:46:03.4 3:44:59.5 17:10 47  31.8       15       F 45-49  
243   1523 Ernie Juarez               M      Whittier             CA    US      3:48:57.3 3:48:06.9 17:25 53  29.3       6        M 50-54  
244   1775 Rebekah Urban              F      Whitesboro           TX    US      3:50:07.4 3:48:26.6 17:26 22  28.5       5        F 20-24  
245   1738 Milly Park                 F      Benjamin             UT    US      3:50:20.2 3:48:59.0 17:29 54  34.0       16       F 50-54  
246   1673 Anne Lawlor                F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      3:52:30.5 3:51:29.4 17:40 52  32.8       17       F 50-54  
247   1707 Karen Sigler               F      Spanish Fork         UT    US      3:53:43.4 3:52:22.7 17:44 62  37.2       2        F 60-64  
248   1806 Liliana Booker             F      Downey               CA    US      3:53:16.1 3:52:27.9 17:45 42  29.4       26       F 40-44  
249   1807 Teresa Verduzco            F      Hawthorne            CA    US      3:53:15.5 3:52:30.8 17:45 48  31.1       16       F 45-49  
250   1790 Wynne Brown                F      Tucson               AZ    US      3:57:16.3 3:55:42.3 18:00 67  39.5       1        F 65-69  
251   1625 Jordan Meek                M      Logan                UT    US      4:02:23.1 4:01:23.3 18:26 35  24.3       16       M 35-39  
252   1730 Rosario Rodriguez          F      Dacono               CO    US      4:03:13.5 4:02:07.8 18:29 39  27.7       23       F 35-39  
253   1842 Yolanda Padilla            F      Sherman Oaks         CA    US      4:04:45.9 4:03:01.2 18:33 43  28.4       27       F 40-44  
254   1760 Thor Matteson              M      Berkeley             CA    US      4:07:27.8 4:05:37.2 18:45 56  28.0       11       M 55-59  
255   1735 Carol Goodrum              F      Asheville            NC    US      4:08:07.7 4:07:03.0 18:52 63  35.5       3        F 60-64  
256   1629 Kristy Whitaker            F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      4:08:15.9 4:07:30.0 18:54 53  31.1       18       F 50-54  
257   1651 Jessica Smith              F      Vienna               VA    US      4:11:27.1 4:10:45.7 19:09 24  26.0       6        F 20-24  
258   1652 Celena Schrader            F      Reston               VA    US      4:11:27.3 4:10:46.0 19:09 23  26.0       7        F 20-24  
259   1715 Christina Nessler          F      American Fork        UT    US      4:13:26.3 4:12:03.6 19:14 47  28.4       17       F 45-49  
260   1848 Ashley Tinsley             F      Greeley              CO    US      4:13:37.5 4:12:32.7 19:17 27  25.8       27       F 25-29  
261   1859 Wes Gamble                 M      Kanab                UT    US      4:14:37.2 4:13:02.2 19:19 31  23.1       21       M 30-34  
262   1510 Jodi Pressel               F      La Porte             IN    US      4:16:07.2 4:14:35.6 19:26 50  29.1       19       F 50-54  
263   1511 Brian Pressel              M      La Porte             IN    US      4:16:07.5 4:14:36.0 19:26 52  26.0       7        M 50-54  
264   1680 Rolf Koford                M      Portal               AZ    US      4:28:25.6 4:26:53.9 20:22 69  29.2       2        M 65-69  
265   1503 Kari Gamble                F      Hysham               MT    US      4:28:49.3 4:27:15.1 20:24 40  25.2       28       F 40-44  
266   1671 Michelle Toro              F      Pittsfield           MA    US      4:32:57.3 4:32:04.9 20:46 38  24.5       24       F 35-39  
267   1501 Michaela Gutmann           F      Hirschhorn           HE    DE      4:36:45.3 4:35:45.9 21:03 50  26.9       20       F 50-54  
268   1579 Martina Gutmann            F      Hirschhorn           HE    DE      4:36:48.8 4:35:48.2 21:03 46  25.7       18       F 45-49  
269   1654 Cristin McCoy              F      Galena               MO    US      4:36:45.3 4:36:02.6 21:04 38  24.2       25       F 35-39  
270   1643 Sara Barber                F      Fremont              CA    US      4:49:45.3 4:48:52.3 22:03 45  24.3       19       F 45-49  
271   1794 Roberta Ficke              F      Cockeysville         MD    US      4:50:19.2 4:49:09.2 22:04 56  27.6       13       F 55-59  
272   1704 Robin Miller               F      Glendale             AZ    US      4:51:46.1 4:50:06.4 22:09 46  24.4       20       F 45-49  
273   1662 Tonya Navanick             F      Second Mesa          AZ    US      4:55:36.6 4:54:17.9 22:28 44  23.6       29       F 40-44  
DQ    1732 Kris Rostas                F      Appleton             WI    US      DQ        DQ              54                               
DQ    1870 Kelsy Chaves               F      San jose                   CR      DQ        DQ              40                               
DQ    1871 Daniel Chaves              M      San Jose             CA    US      DQ        DQ              22                               
DQ    1515 Thania Chaves-Soto         F      Bluffdale            UT    US      DQ        DQ              42                               
DQ    1795 Donna Magid                F      Pikesville           MD    US      DQ        DQ              66                               
DQ    1559 Krisha Harris              F      Scottsdale           AZ    US      DQ        DQ              42                               
DQ    1684 Katrina Ordonez            F      chicago              IL    US      DQ        DQ              38                               
DQ    1683 Ashley Christensen         F      Chicago              IL    US      DQ        DQ              34                               
DQ    1785 Maria Contreras            F      Las Vegas            NV    US      DQ        DQ              40                               
DQ    1780 Christine Moss             F      Orlando              FL    US      DQ        DQ              54                               
DQ    1797 Colette Moss               F      Orlando              FL    US      DQ        DQ              52                               
DQ    1739 Joyce Silveira             F      Miami                FL    US      DQ        DQ              54                               
DQ    1835 Sergio Mazzei              M      Palm Springs         CA    US      DQ        DQ              45                               
DQ    1834 Claudia Mazzei             F      Redondo Beach        CA    US      DQ        DQ              47                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christian Glibert 1828 30  1       M      Oxnard CA US       1:37:40.1 
2     Derrick Lytle     1833 31  2       M      Brigham City UT US 1:41:56.5 
3     Tim Brett         1731 44  3       M      St. George UT US   1:49:06.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Charli McKee   1650 26  6       F      North Logan UT US 1:54:59.5 
2     CeAnn Udovich  1697 19  9       F      Lyons CO US       2:02:41.8 
3     Heather Morgan 1755 35  14      F      Mentone CA US     2:08:23.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Ehlert 1619 23  62      M      Maple Grove MN US 2:33:53.4 
2     Drew Busch   1781 21  106     M      Faribault MN US   2:48:20.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Devan Radle    1590 27  4       M      South Ogden UT US 1:49:33.8 
2     Layne Teuscher 1846 27  39      M      Santaquin UT US   2:24:21.9 
3     Chris Davies   1825 29  51      M      Toronto ON CA     2:31:00.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andrew Trbovich 1849 30  15      M      Moon Twp PA US 2:08:34.4 
2     Brad Radle      1591 31  20      M      Syracuse UT US 2:12:15.3 
3     Russ King       1705 32  22      M      Hinckley UT US 2:13:19.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Shaun Newell   1607 35  7       M      Wakefield MA US 1:59:17.9 
2     Chris Batte    1555 37  8       M      Portland OR US  2:02:19.0 
3     Alan Sanderson 1553 39  10      M      Enoch UT US     2:03:50.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dan Rowe            1706 40  11      M      Portland OR US       2:07:36.9 
2     Jamie Preuss        1793 42  24      M      Flagstaff AZ US      2:14:52.1 
3     Christopher Watkins 1754 42  30      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:21:46.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marcus Brooks 1658 46  5       M      Littleton CO US 1:54:13.6 
2     John McEnroe  1543 49  18      M      Golden CO US    2:11:15.9 
3     David Hicks   1832 47  35      M      Vail AZ US      2:23:07.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rex Shupe  1858 51  40      M      Kaysville UT US 2:27:21.9 
2     Mark Pico  1791 50  44      M      Flagstaff AZ US 2:28:07.8 
3     Ben Garcia 1592 51  58      M      san dimas CA US 2:32:11.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kirk Udovich  1696 57  13      M      Lyons CO US   2:07:51.1 
2     Cory Nielson  1802 56  33      M      Orem UT US    2:22:12.7 
3     Carlos Storch 1573 58  59      M      Seattle WA US 2:33:27.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Brian Dodds  1675 61  29      M      Pueblo CO US         2:21:27.7 
2     John Suchy   1645 63  47      M      Salt Lake City UT US 2:28:41.8 
3     Jesus Flores 1549 60  49      M      Draper UT US         2:30:06.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     David Milne 1788 69  219     M      Eden UT US   3:35:33.9 
2     Rolf Koford 1680 69  264     M      Portal AZ US 4:26:53.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Bruce Fox 1826 73  204     M      Knoxville TN US 3:28:41.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sophia Fauver  1595 18  36      F      Thousand Oaks CA US 2:23:33.1 
2     Sydney Kozakis 1612 18  203     F      Lebanon NJ US       3:28:32.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah McKnight    1836 22  68      F      Smithfield UT US  2:36:46.3 
2     Rachel Van Roekel 1779 24  75      F      Minneapolis MN US 2:37:55.5 
3     Katharine Knott   1787 20  101     F      Hudson WI US      2:47:21.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brooke Palus     1796 25  19      F      Durham NC US   2:11:43.4 
2     Katelyn Chisholm 1822 28  21      F      Tucson AZ US   2:12:20.0 
3     Shannon Palus    1800 27  43      F      New York NY US 2:28:05.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rebecca Brown     1798 33  16      F      London LND GB 2:10:42.3 
2     Goueslard Vanessa 1678 31  48      F      Valognes  FR  2:29:27.5 
3     Dani Merriman     1622 30  66      F      Boulder CO US 2:36:19.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Meagan Thunell   1702 37  31      F      Ogden UT US   2:22:09.9 
2     Linsey Johnson   1701 38  32      F      Ogden UT US   2:22:10.9 
3     Christine Nelson 1837 39  52      F      Waddell AZ US 2:31:23.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1869 43  26      F        US               2:16:52.9 
2     Maria Guerrero        1600 40  45      F      Alexandria VA US   2:28:10.6 
3     Susan Pieniazek       1686 41  61      F      Robbinsville NJ US 2:33:39.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Renee Chi       1753 45  72      F      Salt Lake City UT US 2:37:51.5 
2     Marilyn Griffin 1620 48  126     F      Durham NC US         2:57:14.8 
3     Carrie Butler   1564 47  143     F      Flagstaff AZ US      2:59:52.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michelle Ray    1676 52  34      F      Ophir CO US     2:22:25.8 
2     Kim Dodds       1674 52  65      F      Pueblo CO US    2:36:06.3 
3     Donna Stuedeman 1659 51  74      F      Littleton CO US 2:37:55.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sylvia Schulter 1576 58  79      F      Layton UT US       2:38:34.5 
2     Colette Nielson 1719 55  107     F      Orem UT US         2:49:27.0 
3     Laurie Copeland 1666 58  108     F      Jensen Beach FL US 2:50:08.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Phyllis Ghersi 1525 62  194     F      Boca Raton Raton FL US 3:22:29.3 
2     Karen Sigler   1707 62  247     F      Spanish Fork UT US     3:52:22.7 
3     Carol Goodrum  1735 63  255     F      Asheville NC US        4:07:03.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Wynne Brown 1790 67  250     F      Tucson AZ US 3:55:42.3 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.