Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                  State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1336 Rob Krar                   M      Flagstaff             AZ    US      4:45:16.7  4:45:15.3  9:11  41  54.3       1        M Open   
2     1320 Levi Hawks                 M      St. George            UT    US      5:23:41.8  5:23:40.4  10:25 23  46.2       2        M Open   
3     1265 Fransisco Patino           M      Panorama City         CA    US      5:24:26.6  5:24:24.7  10:27 33  46.1       3        M Open   
4     1332 TIM THORNTON               M      Flagstaff             AZ    US      5:45:58.1  5:45:57.2  11:08 42  45.1       1        M 40-44  
5     1289 Spenser Snow Canada        M      Saint George          UT    US      5:50:30.3  5:50:27.9  11:17 29  42.7       1        M 25-29  
6     1212 Dan Reavis                 M      Phoenix               AZ    US      5:54:16.4  5:54:11.9  11:24 33  42.3       1        M 30-34  
7     1044 Derek Lemoine              M      Tucson                AZ    US      6:02:41.3  6:02:40.0  11:40 36  41.6       1        M 35-39  
8     1303 Ivan Ventura               M      Pacoima               CA    US      6:10:15.2  6:10:13.2  11:55 32  40.4       2        M 30-34  
9     1215 Anthony Allopenna          M      Twain Harte           CA    US      6:11:11.6  6:11:05.7  11:57 36  40.6       2        M 35-39  
10    1008 Douglas Izzo               M      Bend                  OR    US      6:25:32.4  6:25:30.2  12:24 27  38.8       2        M 25-29  
11    1318 Cody Doig                  M      Durango               CO    US      6:39:27.3  6:39:24.4  12:51 35  37.6       3        M 35-39  
12    1253 Margaret Knight            F      Howard                CO    US      6:39:55.5  6:39:36.5  12:52 32  41.0       1        F Open   
13    1338 Wayne Williams             M      Fort Defiance         AZ    US      6:42:47.8  6:42:44.6  12:58 36  37.4       4        M 35-39  
14    1130 Barrett Langton            M      Denver                CO    US      6:44:38.4  6:44:32.6  13:01 36  37.3       5        M 35-39  
15    1238 Darcie Murphy              F      Logan                 UT    US      6:46:20.2  6:46:17.6  13:05 37  40.9       2        F Open   
16    1280 Jane Maus                  F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      6:48:10.7  6:48:08.7  13:08 23  40.1       3        F Open   
17    1211 Mauger Anthony             M      Valognes                    FR      6:54:44.6  6:54:03.1  13:20 31  36.1       3        M 30-34  
18    1186 Michael Piety              M      Tucson                AZ    US      6:59:25.1  6:56:29.5  13:24 34  36.0       4        M 30-34  
19    1276 Jake Schroeder             M      Minneapolis           MN    US      6:56:37.1  6:56:30.8  13:24 23  35.9       1        M 20-24  
20    1110 Jordan Sell                M      Hamel                 MN    US      6:56:37.9  6:56:31.0  13:24 22  35.9       2        M 20-24  
21    1122 Mitchell Fuller            M      Saint Paul            MN    US      6:56:37.1  6:56:31.5  13:24 23  35.9       3        M 20-24  
22    1286 Erin Jobe                  F      Pittsboro             NC    US      6:57:52.4  6:57:48.5  13:27 31  39.2       1        F 30-34  
23    1213 Cameron Burrup             M      Corrales              NM    US      6:58:19.6  6:58:12.7  13:28 46  38.5       1        M 45-49  
24    1103 Flavie Dokken              F      Boulder               CO    US      6:58:34.8  6:58:29.1  13:28 31  39.1       2        F 30-34  
25    1172 Michael Moore              M      Naples                FL    US      7:06:12.9  7:06:05.9  13:43 49  38.8       2        M 45-49  
26    1347 Abbie Spencer              F      Salt Lake City        UT    US      7:08:54.4  7:08:46.7  13:48 34  38.3       3        F 30-34  
27    1160 Jeff Hennessy              M      Boise                 ID    US      7:10:41.2  7:10:26.3  13:51 64  44.1       1        M 60-64  
28    1341 Hannah Robinson            F      Schenectady           NY    US      7:10:51.6  7:10:37.6  13:52 28  38.0       1        F 25-29  
29    1352 Arianna Brown              F                                          7:16:22.2  7:16:19.3  14:03 35  37.8       1        F 35-39  
30    1223 Matt Trbovich              M      Boulder               CO    US      7:16:50.5  7:16:45.9  14:03 28  34.2       3        M 25-29  
31    1273 Jerame Kranendonk          M      Santee                CA    US      7:18:19.5  7:17:44.5  14:05 38  34.7       6        M 35-39  
32    1284 Marcos Robles              M      Napa                  CA    US      7:23:35.6  7:22:48.0  14:15 40  34.7       2        M 40-44  
33    1084 Joshua Sharp               M      Oxnard                CA    US      7:26:45.9  7:26:40.9  14:23 36  33.7       7        M 35-39  
34    1299 Jared Ford                 M      Riverton              UT    US      7:28:54.1  7:28:49.1  14:27 38  33.9       8        M 35-39  
35    1281 Gabor Boczonadi            M      Denver                CO    US      7:32:25.8  7:32:14.3  14:33 38  33.6       9        M 35-39  
36    1051 Russell Matteson           M      Redmond               WA    US      7:33:20.8  7:33:15.9  14:35 29  33.0       4        M 25-29  
37    1221 Brian Watson               M      Silver Plume          CO    US      7:38:46.5  7:38:44.7  14:46 33  32.6       5        M 30-34  
38    1283 Koru Clark                 M      Fremont               CA    US      7:38:58.7  7:38:58.7  14:46 52  37.0       1        M 50-54  
39    1268 Heather Ritz               F      Annandale             NJ    US      7:39:11.3  7:39:02.4  14:47 27  35.7       2        F 25-29  
40    1206 Andie Wright               F      Portland              OR    US      7:41:03.7  7:40:03.1  14:48 34  35.7       4        F 30-34  
41    1093 Olivier Maubert            M      Le Cannet                   FR      7:47:42.4  7:47:38.4  15:03 53  36.6       2        M 50-54  
42    1029 Laura Weeks                F      Boulder               CO    US      7:49:28.9  7:48:45.7  15:05 36  35.3       2        F 35-39  
43    1018 Kat Pisano                 F      Westminster           CO    US      7:49:28.9  7:48:46.2  15:05 32  35.0       5        F 30-34  
44    1179 Ryan Paul                  M      Gladwyne              PA    US      7:53:10.5  7:51:47.9  15:11 47  34.5       3        M 45-49  
45    1312 Ivan Arredondo             M      Portland              OR    US      7:58:15.8  7:57:53.1  15:23 40  32.2       3        M 40-44  
46    1168 Robert Fowler              M      North Richland Hills  TX    US      7:58:22.4  7:58:16.9  15:24 56  36.8       1        M 55-59  
47    1190 Amy Murphy                 F      Arlington             VA    US      8:14:11.5  7:59:38.9  15:26 31  34.1       6        F 30-34  
48    1340 Malcolm Funt               M      Vancouver             BC    CA      8:02:19.5  8:02:04.9  15:31 28  31.0       5        M 25-29  
49    1170 Julien Surget              M      Page                  AZ    US      8:03:28.9  8:03:20.1  15:33 38  31.4       10       M 35-39  
50    1201 Ryan Wilcox                M      Cedar Hills           UT    US      8:04:55.9  8:04:23.2  15:35 48  33.9       4        M 45-49  
51    1009 Rebecca Izzo               F      Bend                  OR    US      8:05:55.8  8:05:50.0  15:38 25  33.7       3        F 25-29  
52    1306 Casey Nielsen              M      Sandy                 UT    US      8:07:03.3  8:06:59.0  15:40 28  30.7       6        M 25-29  
53    1082 William Reynolds           M      Killeen               TX    US      8:07:34.3  8:07:02.1  15:41 47  33.4       5        M 45-49  
54    1247 ShaRee Jenson              F      Rigby                 ID    US      8:09:22.3  8:08:15.5  15:43 52  39.1       1        F 50-54  
55    1081 April Taylor               F      Albuquerque           NM    US      8:13:58.9  8:12:46.0  15:52 44  35.3       1        F 40-44  
56    1311 ryan andrews               M      Tunkhannock           PA    US      8:15:23.5  8:15:02.3  15:56 51  34.0       3        M 50-54  
57    1321 Florian Henig              M      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:17:15.3  8:16:54.1  16:00 29  30.1       7        M 25-29  
58    1317 Logan Davis                M      Cedar City            UT    US      8:21:51.6  8:21:21.2  16:08 19  29.8       1        M 15-19  
59    1337 Chuck Mills                M      PhoenixPhoenix        AZ    US      8:22:14.5  8:21:50.3  16:09 58  35.7       2        M 55-59  
60    1097 Damien Callery             M      Miami                 FL    US      8:24:51.1  8:24:24.0  16:14 46  32.0       6        M 45-49  
61    1200 Peter Van Horn             M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      8:24:31.8  8:24:30.9  16:14 53  34.0       4        M 50-54  
62    1165 Jeff Paul                  M      Denver                CO    US      8:30:18.1  8:30:10.9  16:25 31  29.3       6        M 30-34  
63    1295 Cory Berkebile             M      Boise                 ID    US      8:32:55.3  8:31:35.4  16:28 38  29.7       11       M 35-39  
64    1152 Daryl Finch                M      Flagstaff             AZ    US      8:34:13.1  8:33:10.0  16:31 32  29.1       7        M 30-34  
65    1313 Scott Bingham              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      8:44:14.9  8:34:47.2  16:34 35  29.2       12       M 35-39  
66    1161 Hilary Collins             F      Lehi                  UT    US      8:38:33.5  8:37:17.3  16:39 28  31.6       4        F 25-29  
67    1271 Tod Bybee                  M      Highland              UT    US      8:38:30.5  8:37:55.6  16:40 44  30.6       4        M 40-44  
68    1309 Nicholas Hudson            M      Alpine                UT    US      8:38:30.3  8:37:57.0  16:40 39  29.5       13       M 35-39  
69    1319 Steve Gerschultz           M      Huntington Beach      CA    US      8:41:34.5  8:40:04.1  16:44 55  33.5       3        M 55-59  
70    1182 Colleen Wright             F      Cottonwood Heights    UT    US      8:41:42.2  8:40:09.1  16:45 41  32.7       2        F 40-44  
71    1329 Emily Ringel               F      Saint George          UT    US      8:41:10.1  8:40:42.2  16:46 32  31.5       7        F 30-34  
72    1033 Karl Neimeister            M      Phoenix               AZ    US      8:41:54.8  8:41:44.7  16:48 29  28.7       8        M 25-29  
73    1231 Randy Whitelaw             M      Cedar City            UT    US      8:43:03.4  8:42:30.1  16:49 38  29.1       14       M 35-39  
74    1194 Tara Whitelaw              F      Cedar City            UT    US      8:43:02.7  8:42:32.1  16:49 37  31.8       3        F 35-39  
75    1045 Courtney Crosson           F      Tucson                AZ    US      8:48:39.2  8:48:35.1  17:01 36  31.3       4        F 35-39  
76    1058 DeLaine Garcia             F      San Antonio           TX    US      8:50:52.3  8:48:39.1  17:01 51  35.6       2        F 50-54  
77    1325 Jesse Manygoats            F      Tuba City             AZ    US      8:49:11.2  8:49:06.7  17:02 32  31.0       8        F 30-34  
78    1119 Philip Hartnett            M      Smithfield            RI    US      8:50:30.8  8:50:21.5  17:04 60  34.4       2        M 60-64  
79    1345 Julie Gourdeau             F      Vancouver             BC    CA      8:54:09.2  8:53:32.3  17:10 34  30.8       9        F 30-34  
80    1232 Jackie Thomas              F      Flagstaff             AZ    US      8:54:45.4  8:53:55.7  17:11 48  34.0       1        F 45-49  
81    1326 Aura Mayorga               F      Granada Hills         CA    US      8:54:36.5  8:54:20.6  17:12 47  33.6       2        F 45-49  
82    1240 Ashish Nautiyal            M      Las Vegas             NV    US      8:58:23.6  8:57:46.2  17:19 28  27.8       9        M 25-29  
83    1285 Stephanie Summers          F      Thatcher              AZ    US      9:00:55.6  8:59:53.1  17:23 22  30.3       1        F 20-24  
84    1279 Hope Sanders               F      Nashville             TN    US      9:01:06.1  9:00:40.6  17:24 26  30.3       5        F 25-29  
85    1065 Gregory Hoole              M      Holladay              UT    US      9:10:09.5  9:01:42.8  17:26 47  30.0       7        M 45-49  
86    1159 Justin Parker              M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      9:10:10.4  9:01:56.9  17:27 48  30.3       8        M 45-49  
87    1241 Rhonda Brown               F      Ririe                 ID    US      9:03:19.1  9:02:51.2  17:28 49  33.9       3        F 45-49  
88    1007 Kate Tsai                  F      Breckenridge          CO    US      9:03:55.8  9:03:08.6  17:29 42  31.5       3        F 40-44  
89    1343 Chris Muller               M      Huntington Beach      CA    US      9:04:15.3  9:03:15.5  17:29 48  30.2       9        M 45-49  
90    1242 Laurie Marx                F      Saint George          UT    US      9:03:45.5  9:03:19.3  17:29 36  30.4       5        F 35-39  
91    1230 Blayne Honanie             M      Kykotsmovi Village    AZ    US      9:05:39.2  9:04:08.3  17:31 36  27.7       15       M 35-39  
92    1193 Jacqueline Wollman         F      Reno                  NV    US      9:26:02.8  9:11:30.3  17:45 49  33.3       4        F 45-49  
93    1310 Richard Leclercq           M      Sweetwater            TX    US      9:12:34.2  9:11:50.9  17:46 61  33.4       3        M 60-64  
94    1296 Ty Evans                   M      Las Vegas             NV    US      9:14:46.6  9:13:17.7  17:49 37  27.3       16       M 35-39  
95    1291 Rebecca Payne              F      New York              NY    US      9:15:27.9  9:14:13.2  17:50 34  29.7       10       F 30-34  
96    1222 Justin Loveall             M      Bagdad                AZ    US      9:15:24.4  9:14:43.0  17:51 26  27.0       10       M 25-29  
97    1307 Anita Rawlinson            F      Red Lodge             MT    US      9:19:50.4  9:19:37.4  18:01 61  38.6       1        F 60-64  
98    1243 Joshua Patrick             M      Irvine                CA    US      9:27:46.7  9:25:41.8  18:12 38  26.9       17       M 35-39  
99    1066 Steve Ebert                M      Salt Lake City        UT    US      9:36:03.4  9:27:41.7  18:16 47  28.6       10       M 45-49  
100   1121 David Adams                M      Park City             UT    US      9:28:33.8  9:28:20.8  18:18 58  31.5       4        M 55-59  
101   1328 Maria Luisa Poso           F      West Covina           CA    US      9:32:30.9  9:31:00.3  18:23 46  31.1       5        F 45-49  
102   1127 Jean Watson                F      Chandler              AZ    US      9:34:17.7  9:33:13.2  18:27 59  36.6       1        F 55-59  
103   1128 Lee Maxson                 M      chandler              AZ    US      9:34:18.3  9:33:14.6  18:27 57  31.0       5        M 55-59  
104   1290 Yi Shi                     M      Vernon Hills          IL    US      9:37:54.7  9:36:38.2  18:34 24  25.9       4        M 20-24  
105   1076 Laura Ippolito             F      Bozeman               MT    US      9:38:27.6  9:38:20.6  18:37 22  28.3       2        F 20-24  
106   1077 Marco Huot                 M      Bozeman               MT    US      9:38:27.4  9:38:21.5  18:37 22  25.8       5        M 20-24  
107   1258 Mindy Nguyen               F      Brentwood             CA    US      9:38:43.4  9:38:34.0  18:37 60  36.8       2        F 60-64  
108   1164 Corissa LaPlace            F      Denver                CO    US      9:39:59.9  9:39:52.0  18:40 32  28.3       11       F 30-34  
109   1266 Olegario Hernandez         M      Lakewood              CA    US      9:40:03.5  9:39:55.8  18:40 44  27.3       5        M 40-44  
110   1157 Jodi Johnson               F      Sartell               MN    US      9:47:24.4  9:46:18.9  18:52 39  28.6       6        F 35-39  
111   1136 Samo Rugelj                M      Ljubljana                   SI      9:46:44.7  9:46:38.8  18:53 52  28.9       5        M 50-54  
112   1252 Ronald Unger               M      Franklin              TN    US      9:50:03.5  9:49:12.3  18:58 35  25.5       18       M 35-39  
113   1117 Amanda Farrow              F      Albuquerque           NM    US      9:50:48.1  9:49:43.7  18:59 38  28.3       7        F 35-39  
114   1216 Jason Kunc                 M      Lincoln               NE    US      9:51:41.9  9:50:41.0  19:01 41  26.2       6        M 40-44  
115   1131 Kirsten Reeve              F      Logan                 UT    US      9:52:12.6  9:51:43.2  19:03 25  27.7       6        F 25-29  
116   1267 Jennica Hirrlinger         F      Rexburg               ID    US      9:54:02.4  9:52:59.9  19:05 42  28.9       4        F 40-44  
117   1089 Kelly Ramsdell             F      Chandler              AZ    US      9:54:33.3  9:54:08.7  19:07 47  30.2       6        F 45-49  
118   1090 Shannon Mcquaid            F      tempe                 AZ    US      9:54:33.6  9:54:09.9  19:07 45  29.6       7        F 45-49  
119   1302 Cheryl Duran               F      Tijeras               NM    US      9:56:48.9  9:55:44.4  19:11 56  33.8       2        F 55-59  
120   1315 Tina Bristol               F      Flagstaff             AZ    US      9:59:41.6  9:58:59.7  19:17 55  33.1       3        F 55-59  
121   1126 Anonymous Participant      F                                  US      10:01:38.9 10:01:36.8 19:22 39  27.9       8        F 35-39  
122   1010 James Breitbach            M      Lake Villa            IL    US      10:03:22.8 10:02:12.1 19:23 60  30.3       4        M 60-64  
123   1011 Kristy Breitbach           F      Tempe                 AZ    US      10:03:22.8 10:02:12.1 19:23 31  27.2       12       F 30-34  
124   1153 Shawn Watts                M      Chandler              AZ    US      10:06:01.9 10:05:02.6 19:28 46  26.6       11       M 45-49  
125   1171 Eduardo Juarez             M      Santa Monica          CA    US      10:05:11.2 10:05:03.0 19:28 33  24.7       8        M 30-34  
126   1270 Zachary Shell              M      Reno                  NV    US      10:05:16.9 10:05:08.1 19:29 25  24.7       11       M 25-29  
127   1079 Alicia Juarez              F      Whittier              CA    US      10:07:52.2 10:07:30.9 19:33 53  31.8       3        F 50-54  
128   1067 Nereyda Tojin              F      Lynwood               CA    US      10:07:52.4 10:07:37.5 19:33 43  28.4       5        F 40-44  
129   1176 Annie Stokes               F      Maple Grove           MN    US      10:08:41.2 10:07:56.0 19:34 49  30.2       8        F 45-49  
130   1287 Michelle Volk              F      Andover               MN    US      10:08:41.2 10:07:57.6 19:34 47  29.5       9        F 45-49  
131   1092 Sarah Shannon              F      Houston               TX    US      10:09:38.5 10:08:40.8 19:35 40  27.7       9        F 35-39  
132   1042 Sarah Engel                F      Boulder               CO    US      10:09:33.1 10:08:47.9 19:36 36  27.2       10       F 35-39  
133   1293 Mark Thurber               M      Quito                       EC      10:10:12.9 10:09:12.8 19:37 53  28.1       6        M 50-54  
134   1229 Maya Lengerich             F      Angel Fire            NM    US      10:10:46.7 10:09:56.3 19:38 33  26.9       13       F 30-34  
135   1292 Emily Favorite             F      San Diego             CA    US      10:13:54.9 10:13:38.5 19:45 27  26.7       7        F 25-29  
136   1323 William Juarez             M      Marietta              GA    US      10:15:14.1 10:14:34.4 19:47 50  27.1       7        M 50-54  
137   1192 Greg Hindson               M      Corona                CA    US      10:17:07.2 10:15:45.6 19:49 52  27.6       8        M 50-54  
138   1025 Shane Massey               M      Chandler              AZ    US      10:17:46.1 10:16:34.9 19:51 44  25.7       7        M 40-44  
139   1339 Kevin Ward                 M      Redondo Beach         CA    US      10:17:43.6 10:17:33.2 19:53 54  28.0       9        M 50-54  
140   1149 Lisa Keogh                 F      San Antonio           TX    US      10:19:44.6 10:18:26.4 19:54 47  29.0       10       F 45-49  
141   1032 Krystin Mullins            F      Phoenix               AZ    US      10:18:41.5 10:18:30.6 19:54 30  26.5       14       F 30-34  
142   1064 Petar Vidakovic            M      Feichten im Kaunertal       AT      10:19:41.3 10:18:44.7 19:55 50  27.0       10       M 50-54  
143   1199 Carolyn Davis              F      Glendale              AZ    US      10:19:47.8 10:18:49.9 19:55 50  30.1       4        F 50-54  
144   1348 William Wey                M      Alpharetta            GA    US      10:21:34.4 10:20:58.9 19:59 61  29.7       5        M 60-64  
145   1040 Sandy Maurer               F      Nibley                UT    US      10:21:32.8 10:21:15.1 20:00 56  32.4       4        F 55-59  
146   1053 Desiree McConnell          F      Houston               TX    US      10:22:17.1 10:21:20.9 20:00 43  27.8       6        F 40-44  
147   1191 Candida Spicer             F      Sun CitySun city      CA    US      10:22:26.1 10:22:11.9 20:02 38  26.8       11       F 35-39  
148   1108 Chauncey Hart              M      Portland              OR    US      10:24:54.4 10:23:36.0 20:04 47  26.1       12       M 45-49  
149   1091 Adam Sollis                M      South Jordan          UT    US      10:24:49.3 10:23:41.1 20:04 44  25.4       8        M 40-44  
150   1016 Katie Baldyga              F      Boston                MA    US      10:25:52.8 10:24:36.8 20:06 25  26.2       8        F 25-29  
151   1017 Miro Baldyga               M      Unionville            CT    US      10:25:53.1 10:24:37.1 20:06 59  29.0       6        M 55-59  
152   1071 Kelly Lilley               F      Bahama                NC    US      10:25:50.6 10:24:59.0 20:07 44  27.8       7        F 40-44  
153   1031 Jessica Ehrbar             F      Phoenix               AZ    US      10:25:10.7 10:24:59.3 20:07 27  26.2       9        F 25-29  
154   1061 diana malone               F      San Antonio           TX    US      10:28:53.3 10:26:39.0 20:10 55  31.7       5        F 55-59  
155   1245 Bob Arendt                 M      Tucson                AZ    US      10:27:26.3 10:26:49.8 20:11 59  28.9       7        M 55-59  
156   1204 Susan Alexander            F      Tucson                AZ    US      10:27:26.2 10:26:52.9 20:11 51  30.1       5        F 50-54  
157   1012 Melanie Prohaska           F      Cleveland             OH    US      10:28:14.8 10:26:58.8 20:11 36  26.4       12       F 35-39  
158   1169 Sarah McNamara             F      Boulder               CO    US      10:28:28.1 10:27:14.0 20:11 30  26.1       15       F 30-34  
159   1021 Mike Harvey                M      Lakeside              CA    US      10:28:25.7 10:27:30.8 20:12 52  27.1       11       M 50-54  
160   1233 Jozef Klobusnik            M      Hopkins               MN    US      10:28:18.3 10:27:31.9 20:12 59  28.8       8        M 55-59  
161   1308 Michael Laymon             M      San Diego             CA    US      10:28:25.5 10:27:52.2 20:13 36  24.0       19       M 35-39  
162   1133 adam cardwell              M      American Fork         UT    US      10:30:59.9 10:29:48.9 20:16 45  25.4       13       M 45-49  
163   1331 Joe Solis                  M      Killeen               TX    US      10:33:55.8 10:33:07.6 20:23 43  24.8       9        M 40-44  
164   1147 Kendall Davidek            F      Atlanta               GA    US      10:40:57.2 10:39:34.9 20:35 25  25.6       10       F 25-29  
165   1224 Whitney Larsen             F      Alpine                UT    US      10:40:42.3 10:39:49.1 20:36 25  25.6       11       F 25-29  
166   1107 Robert Millman             M      White House           TN    US      10:41:01.6 10:39:49.5 20:36 55  27.3       9        M 55-59  
167   1346 Jordan Larsen              M      Alpine                UT    US      10:40:46.2 10:39:52.8 20:36 22  23.4       6        M 20-24  
168   1148 Diana Maldonado            F      Austin                TX    US      10:43:18.8 10:42:08.3 20:40 55  30.9       6        F 55-59  
169   1150 Chris Giaraffa             F      austin                TX    US      10:43:19.6 10:42:09.1 20:40 59  32.7       7        F 55-59  
170   1096 Frederic Audouze           M      Miami                 FL    US      10:43:01.8 10:42:29.9 20:41 49  25.7       14       M 45-49  
171   1225 Alan LE GUEN               M      CHATENAY MALABRY            FR      10:42:59.9 10:42:30.8 20:41 38  23.7       20       M 35-39  
172   1269 Arnaud TRICOCHE            M      ALFORTVILLE                 FR      10:43:00.6 10:42:31.3 20:41 46  25.1       15       M 45-49  
173   1134 Melanie Landis             F      Las Vegas             NV    US      10:44:21.4 10:42:54.1 20:42 39  26.1       13       F 35-39  
174   1275 Alfredo Fernandez          M      Cerritos              CA    US      10:50:32.4 10:50:17.5 20:56 45  24.6       16       M 45-49  
175   1305 Joe Costello               M      El Paso               TX    US      10:52:46.1 10:51:55.9 20:59 38  23.3       21       M 35-39  
176   1304 Jill Costello              F      El Paso               TX    US      10:52:45.8 10:51:58.6 20:59 37  25.5       14       F 35-39  
177   1263 sabrina shainline          F      windsor               CO    US      10:58:53.3 10:58:19.2 21:11 47  27.3       11       F 45-49  
178   1048 James Morton               M      Craig                 CO    US      11:00:35.3 11:00:12.2 21:15 62  28.2       6        M 60-64  
179   1250 Jonette Pond               F      Rigby                 ID    US      11:03:17.6 11:02:11.5 21:19 62  33.1       3        F 60-64  
180   1288 Maria Shaw                 F      Rigby                 ID    US      11:03:18.3 11:02:13.3 21:19 47  27.1       12       F 45-49  
181   1006 Kim Reamer                 F      West Wendover         NV    US      11:06:44.5 11:05:10.9 21:25 48  27.3       13       F 45-49  
182   1001 Jessica Eckman             F      Fernandina Beach      FL    US      11:07:48.4 11:07:09.1 21:28 38  25.0       15       F 35-39  
183   1316 Bonnie Busch               F      Bettendorf            IA    US      11:18:52.9 11:18:09.1 21:50 60  31.4       4        F 60-64  
184   1023 Melissa Toerne             F      Broomfield            CO    US      11:23:43.1 11:22:51.3 21:59 40  24.7       8        F 40-44  
185   1020 Lisa Austin                F      West Glacier          MT    US      11:23:43.4 11:22:52.3 21:59 45  25.7       14       F 45-49  
186   1024 Della Yurcik               F      Flagstaff             AZ    US      11:23:43.8 11:22:54.5 21:59 51  27.6       6        F 50-54  
187   1109 Doug Petrina               M      Eugene                OR    US      11:25:49.6 11:24:32.4 22:02 48  24.0       17       M 45-49  
188   1063 Slavica Sabo               F      Feichten im Kaunertal       AT      11:29:43.8 11:28:46.3 22:10 49  26.7       15       F 45-49  
189   1068 Jessica Gutierrez-Gonzalez F      Lakewood              CA    US      11:29:09.8 11:28:50.8 22:10 30  23.8       16       F 30-34  
190   1125 Jenny Movel                F      las vegas             NV    US      11:34:39.5 11:34:19.8 22:21 42  24.6       9        F 40-44  
191   1207 Shelley Sierka             F      Phoenix               AZ    US      11:37:57.1 11:36:25.8 22:25 52  27.4       7        F 50-54  
192   1124 Delia Leal                 F      Las Vegas             NV    US      11:36:45.1 11:36:26.1 22:25 50  26.7       8        F 50-54  
193   1094 Thomas Jarosz              M      Norcross              GA    US      11:39:44.7 11:39:22.3 22:31 57  25.4       10       M 55-59  
194   1235 Ingrid AriasFernandez      F      San Jose                    CR      11:46:35.7 11:46:01.4 22:43 46  25.1       16       F 45-49  
195   1047 Michelle Regn              F      Honolulu              HI    US      11:47:54.3 11:47:11.8 22:46 55  28.1       8        F 55-59  
196   1041 Kendra Kettelhut           F      San Diego             CA    US      11:56:32.7 11:55:06.5 23:01 35  23.1       16       F 35-39  
197   1116 Claudia Gladstone          F      Chicago               IL    US      11:56:32.7 11:55:06.8 23:01 36  23.1       17       F 35-39  
198   1069 Anonymous Participant      F                                  SG      11:59:12.7 11:58:09.6 23:07 36  23.0       18       F 35-39  
DQ    1005 Ed Becker                  M      Deptford              NJ    US      DQ         DQ               48                               
DQ    1015 Harold Waldrop             M      Smyrna                GA    US      DQ         DQ               52                               
DQ    1026 Kelly Partner              F      Durham                NC    US      DQ         DQ               29                               
DQ    1027 Darryl Partner             M      Cedar City            UT    US      DQ         DQ               56                               
DQ    1038 Alejandro Muniz            M      Fort Lauderdale       FL    US      DQ         DQ               39                               
DQ    1054 Kristi Nguyen              F      Las Vegas             NV    US      DQ         DQ               26                               
DQ    1055 Daphne Phillips            F      Katy                  TX    US      DQ         DQ               41                               
DQ    1056 Kerri Tanner               F      Lehi                  UT    US      DQ         DQ               51                               
DQ    1057 Tari Pierce                F      Lincoln               CA    US      DQ         DQ               58                               
DQ    1059 Louella Glibert            F      Oxnard                CA    US      DQ         DQ               32                               
DQ    1075 Sheri Davidson             F      Houston               TX    US      DQ         DQ               46                               
DQ    1087 Kinia Primo                F      Killeen               TX    US      DQ         DQ               41                               
DQ    1088 Jeannette Smith            F      Killeen               TX    US      DQ         DQ               42                               
DQ    1095 Deanna Zaccardelli         F      Las Vegas             NV    US      DQ         DQ               38                               
DQ    1100 Jeffrey Pierce             M      Lincoln               CA    US      DQ         DQ               62                               
DQ    1106 Lisa Millman               F      White House           TN    US      DQ         DQ               48                               
DQ    1112 Mark Bernstein             F      San Diego             CA    US      DQ         DQ               39                               
DQ    1118 Debra Geiger               F      Lincoln               CA    US      DQ         DQ               59                               
DQ    1120 Edward Burgess             M      Austin                TX    US      DQ         DQ               65                               
DQ    1129 Jeff Mcdermott             M      Gilbert               AZ    US      DQ         DQ               45                               
DQ    1132 Anonymous Participant      F                                  US      DQ         DQ               27                               
DQ    1139 David Bernstein            M      Edmond                OK    US      DQ         DQ               46                               
DQ    1143 Julie Leppelmeier          F      Las Vegas             NV    US      DQ         DQ               42                               
DQ    1155 Joe Arenella               M      Austin                TX    US      DQ         DQ               55                               
DQ    1178 Clemen Solares             F      Fullerton             CA    US      DQ         DQ               50                               
DQ    1180 Monica Corona              F      South Gates           CA    US      DQ         DQ               40                               
DQ    1181 Jazmin Perez               F      Fremont               CA    US      DQ         DQ               45                               
DQ    1183 Josette Moore              F      Fremont               CA    US      DQ         DQ               49                               
DQ    1184 Lori Robeck                F      Fremont               CA    US      DQ         DQ               54                               
DQ    1185 Chuck McGadden             M      San Carlos            CA    US      DQ         DQ               61                               
DQ    1189 Randy Soderquist           M      Kanab                 UT    US      DQ         DQ               56                               
DQ    1195 Hannah Swift               F      Clarksville           TN    US      DQ         DQ               27                               
DQ    1196 Johaf Chowdhury            M      Houston               TX    US      DQ         DQ               25                               
DQ    1217 Anthony Filadelfia         M      Miami                 FL    US      DQ         DQ               41                               
DQ    1226 Holly Salvatore            F      Boulder               CO    US      DQ         DQ               27                               
DQ    1227 Michele Perras             F      San Francisco         CA    US      DQ         DQ               40                               
DQ    1236 Michelle AriasFernandez    F      San Jose                    CR      DQ         DQ               44                               
DQ    1244 Rebecca Patrick            F      Irvine                CA    US      DQ         DQ               38                               
DQ    1254 Todd Hanson                M      Orange                CA    US      DQ         DQ               52                               
DQ    1257 Mark White                 M      Yuma                  AZ    US      DQ         DQ               45                               
DQ    1259 Kris Schmidt               M      Texarkana             TX    US      DQ         DQ               36                               
DQ    1274 LAURA BELLMAN              F      Seabrook              TX    US      DQ         DQ               59                               
DQ    1300 Jason Maribito             M      Chelmsford            MA    US      DQ         DQ               45                               
DQ    1301 Dawn Mugford               F      Chelmsford            MA    US      DQ         DQ               48                               
DQ    1324 Jeff Klomstad              M      Gilbert               AZ    US      DQ         DQ               56                               
DQ    1327 Kathleen O'Neill           F      Tuba CIty             AZ    US      DQ         DQ               50                               
DQ    1351 James Tomkins              M      Houston               TX    US      DQ         DQ               36                               
DQ    1342 Katherine Shoults          F      Vancouver             BC    CA      DQ         DQ               29                               
DQ    1344 Emily K Cox                F      San Francisco         CA    US      DQ         DQ               28                               
DQ    1208 Kathleen Ochipa            F      Houston               TX    US      DQ         DQ               28                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rob Krar         1336 41  1       M      Flagstaff AZ US     4:45:16.7 
2     Levi Hawks       1320 23  2       M      St. George UT US    5:23:41.8 
3     Fransisco Patino 1265 33  3       M      Panorama City CA US 5:24:26.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Margaret Knight 1253 32  12      F      Howard CO US         6:39:55.5 
2     Darcie Murphy   1238 37  15      F      Logan UT US          6:46:20.2 
3     Jane Maus       1280 23  16      F      Salt Lake City UT US 6:48:10.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Logan Davis 1317 19  58      M      Cedar City UT US 8:21:21.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jake Schroeder  1276 23  19      M      Minneapolis MN US 6:56:30.8 
2     Jordan Sell     1110 22  20      M      Hamel MN US       6:56:31.0 
3     Mitchell Fuller 1122 23  21      M      Saint Paul MN US  6:56:31.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Spenser Snow Canada 1289 29  5       M      Saint George UT US 5:50:27.9 
2     Douglas Izzo        1008 27  10      M      Bend OR US         6:25:30.2 
3     Matt Trbovich       1223 28  30      M      Boulder CO US      7:16:45.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dan Reavis     1212 33  6       M      Phoenix AZ US 5:54:11.9 
2     Ivan Ventura   1303 32  8       M      Pacoima CA US 6:10:13.2 
3     Mauger Anthony 1211 31  17      M      Valognes  FR  6:54:03.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Derek Lemoine     1044 36  7       M      Tucson AZ US      6:02:40.0 
2     Anthony Allopenna 1215 36  9       M      Twain Harte CA US 6:11:05.7 
3     Cody Doig         1318 35  11      M      Durango CO US     6:39:24.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     TIM THORNTON   1332 42  4       M      Flagstaff AZ US 5:45:57.2 
2     Marcos Robles  1284 40  32      M      Napa CA US      7:22:48.0 
3     Ivan Arredondo 1312 40  45      M      Portland OR US  7:57:53.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cameron Burrup 1213 46  23      M      Corrales NM US 6:58:12.7 
2     Michael Moore  1172 49  25      M      Naples FL US   7:06:05.9 
3     Ryan Paul      1179 47  44      M      Gladwyne PA US 7:51:47.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Koru Clark      1283 52  38      M      Fremont CA US     7:38:58.7 
2     Olivier Maubert 1093 53  41      M      Le Cannet  FR     7:47:38.4 
3     ryan andrews    1311 51  56      M      Tunkhannock PA US 8:15:02.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Robert Fowler    1168 56  46      M      North Richland Hills TX US 7:58:16.9 
2     Chuck Mills      1337 58  59      M      PhoenixPhoenix AZ US       8:21:50.3 
3     Steve Gerschultz 1319 55  69      M      Huntington Beach CA US     8:40:04.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Hennessy    1160 64  27      M      Boise ID US      7:10:26.3 
2     Philip Hartnett  1119 60  78      M      Smithfield RI US 8:50:21.5 
3     Richard Leclercq 1310 61  93      M      Sweetwater TX US 9:11:50.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Summers 1285 22  83      F      Thatcher AZ US 8:59:53.1 
2     Laura Ippolito    1076 22  105     F      Bozeman MT US  9:38:20.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hannah Robinson 1341 28  28      F      Schenectady NY US 7:10:37.6 
2     Heather Ritz    1268 27  39      F      Annandale NJ US   7:39:02.4 
3     Rebecca Izzo    1009 25  51      F      Bend OR US        8:05:50.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Erin Jobe     1286 31  22      F      Pittsboro NC US      6:57:48.5 
2     Flavie Dokken 1103 31  24      F      Boulder CO US        6:58:29.1 
3     Abbie Spencer 1347 34  26      F      Salt Lake City UT US 7:08:46.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Arianna Brown 1352 35  29      F                       7:16:19.3 
2     Laura Weeks   1029 36  42      F      Boulder CO US    7:48:45.7 
3     Tara Whitelaw 1194 37  74      F      Cedar City UT US 8:42:32.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     April Taylor   1081 44  55      F      Albuquerque NM US        8:12:46.0 
2     Colleen Wright 1182 41  70      F      Cottonwood Heights UT US 8:40:09.1 
3     Kate Tsai      1007 42  88      F      Breckenridge CO US       9:03:08.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jackie Thomas 1232 48  80      F      Flagstaff AZ US     8:53:55.7 
2     Aura Mayorga  1326 47  81      F      Granada Hills CA US 8:54:20.6 
3     Rhonda Brown  1241 49  87      F      Ririe ID US         9:02:51.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     ShaRee Jenson  1247 52  54      F      Rigby ID US       8:08:15.5  
2     DeLaine Garcia 1058 51  76      F      San Antonio TX US 8:48:39.1  
3     Alicia Juarez  1079 53  127     F      Whittier CA US    10:07:30.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jean Watson  1127 59  102     F      Chandler AZ US  9:33:13.2 
2     Cheryl Duran 1302 56  119     F      Tijeras NM US   9:55:44.4 
3     Tina Bristol 1315 55  120     F      Flagstaff AZ US 9:58:59.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anita Rawlinson 1307 61  97      F      Red Lodge MT US 9:19:37.4  
2     Mindy Nguyen    1258 60  107     F      Brentwood CA US 9:38:34.0  
3     Jonette Pond    1250 62  179     F      Rigby ID US     11:02:11.5 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.