Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Number Participant Name              Gender Gun Time   Chip Time  Pace  race_placement 
========== ============================= ====== ========== ========== ===== ============== 
1067       Allison Baca                  F      5:07:47.3  5:07:47.3  9:54  1              
1302       Paige Elliott                 F      5:31:22.5  5:31:22.5  10:40 2              
1325       Eric Malkowski                M      5:40:12.8  5:40:12.8  10:57 3              
1123       Tim Bugnet                    M      5:47:19.6  5:47:19.6  11:11 4              
1341       tyler stewart                 F      5:49:44.7  5:49:44.7  11:15 5              
1081       Matt Bugnet                   M      5:54:51.4  5:54:51.4  11:25 6              
1282       Max Mulvihill                 M      6:12:55.8  6:12:55.8  12:00 7              
1185       Arzhel Younsi                 M      6:14:39.8  6:13:34.1  12:01 8              
1238       Ben Greiner                   M      6:17:54.3  6:17:50.9  12:10 9              
1270       Jimmy Perri                   M      6:19:47.2  6:19:38.7  12:13 10             
1262       Harlow Robinson               M      6:23:15.7  6:23:11.3  12:20 11             
1249       Evan Lewis                    M      6:31:44.5  6:31:04.3  12:35 12             
1208       art tomaszewski               M      6:31:50.6  6:31:48.5  12:37 13             
1176       Jason Oberhaus                M      6:32:57.3  6:32:43.0  12:38 14             
1204       Dirk Martin                   M      6:35:29.7  6:35:29.7  12:44 15             
1293       Clark Asay                    M      6:36:13.7  6:36:08.0  12:45 16             
1330       Austin Larsen                 M      6:37:46.1  6:37:43.9  12:48 17             
1241       Jason Zabriskie               M      6:42:43.4  6:42:36.9  12:58 18             
1323       Sylvia Greer                  F      6:45:42.8  6:45:38.3  13:03 19             
1283       John Stutchman                M      6:58:12.3  6:57:34.2  13:26 20             
1154       Albert Jongewaard             M      7:01:05.9  7:00:39.5  13:32 21             
1100       Jeremy Valeriote              M      7:02:01.5  7:01:51.0  13:35 22             
1212       Luke Verbus                   M      7:02:28.2  7:02:28.2  13:36 23             
1136       Terry Miller                  M      7:09:56.2  7:09:26.1  13:49 24             
1085       April Peerless                F      7:11:28.2  7:11:16.3  13:53 25             
1346       Jocelyn Perrioux              M      7:11:27.9  7:11:25.6  13:53 26             
1073       Corey Albert                  M      7:18:40.8  7:18:40.0  14:07 27             
1307       Fisseha Asmerom               M      7:18:53.1  7:18:41.2  14:07 28             
1146       Adam Klenk                    M      7:19:56.1  7:19:02.2  14:08 29             
1245       Billy Jenkins                 M      7:20:32.8  7:20:20.0  14:10 30             
1339       Steven Griffin                M      7:22:07.9  7:21:39.0  14:13 31             
1343       Kevin Traver                  M      7:21:45.6  7:21:41.9  14:13 32             
1336       Daniel Taylor                 M      7:22:16.9  7:21:51.7  14:13 33             
1274       Benjamin Pachol               M      7:24:54.5  7:24:48.0  14:19 34             
1242       Juhana Kangaspunta            M      7:27:00.9  7:26:28.3  14:22 35             
1137       Andrew Jordan                 M      7:27:10.2  7:26:56.1  14:23 36             
1223       Colin Stearns                 M      7:31:31.8  7:31:05.6  14:31 37             
1224       Michael Head                  M      7:31:30.1  7:31:06.8  14:31 38             
1144       Vincent Holly                 M      7:31:44.2  7:31:07.9  14:31 39             
1207       Patrick Donadio               M      7:31:31.7  7:31:24.5  14:32 40             
1233       Chris Dunlap                  M      7:31:49.1  7:31:44.4  14:32 41             
1196       Adam Fratto                   M      7:33:37.7  7:32:42.0  14:34 42             
1114       David Cotton                  M      7:40:03.1  7:39:53.4  14:48 43             
1071       Thomas Murray                 M      7:40:49.2  7:40:33.2  14:49 44             
1286       Katie Cassiday                F      7:41:32.9  7:41:00.4  14:50 45             
1291       Ruth Welch                    F      7:42:40.5  7:41:25.6  14:51 46             
1177       Steven Russell                M      7:43:21.4  7:43:04.9  14:54 47             
1120       Cody Dee                      M      7:44:22.8  7:43:50.8  14:56 48             
1240       Daniel Knutilla               M      7:44:18.2  7:44:16.2  14:57 49             
1135       Monica Madsen                 F      7:47:04.8  7:46:28.0  15:01 50             
1315       Rochelle Finzel               F      7:47:19.5  7:46:40.3  15:01 51             
1199       Mathew Quinlan                M      7:48:52.6  7:48:41.7  15:05 52             
1198       Jennifer Quinlan              F      7:48:55.2  7:48:44.1  15:05 53             
1333       Vito La Bella                 M      7:49:25.9  7:48:51.4  15:05 54             
1334       Melinda Kimble                F      7:49:27.1  7:48:52.1  15:05 55             
1290       Michael Telford               M      7:49:04.2  7:49:01.1  15:06 56             
1273       Caroline Jonsson              F      7:49:36.2  7:49:06.1  15:06 57             
1178       Jerrid Holt                   M      7:51:02.4  7:50:46.3  15:09 58             
1121       Aaron Prevo                   M      7:55:35.6  7:53:34.8  15:15 59             
1197       Karl Robohm                   M      7:54:38.1  7:54:33.0  15:16 60             
1122       Jeff Jones                    M      7:55:47.3  7:54:41.7  15:17 61             
1228       Miguel Angel Menjivar Peñate M      7:56:01.3  7:55:56.9  15:19 62             
1246       Ryan Beck                     M      7:58:36.2  7:57:59.5  15:23 63             
1335       Mark Valentine                M      7:59:37.1  7:59:30.2  15:26 64             
1108       Larisa Evseeva                F      8:01:45.6  8:01:40.7  15:30 65             
1319       Taylor Ortiz                  F      8:04:41.9  8:04:08.0  15:35 66             
1255       TODD LUGENBEEL                M      8:04:39.2  8:04:28.0  15:36 67             
1349       Jill Andersen                 F      8:08:22.8  8:07:44.1  15:42 68             
1329       Kaycee Green                  F      8:08:22.9  8:07:44.7  15:42 69             
1088       Stephanie Bruggink            F      8:11:13.8  8:11:00.2  15:48 70             
1086       Ali Senz                      F      8:11:14.2  8:11:00.9  15:48 71             
1284       Marilyn Crowley               F      8:13:11.7  8:13:11.1  15:52 72             
1195       William Graf                  M      8:16:05.6  8:15:56.9  15:58 73             
1294       Jared Taylor                  M      8:16:49.8  8:16:22.0  15:59 74             
1348       Anonymous Participant         M      8:17:28.2  8:17:14.0  16:00 75             
1288       Jason Bradley                 M      8:20:18.7  8:20:14.3  16:06 76             
1259       Bryce Taylor                  M      8:21:14.2  8:20:37.4  16:07 77             
1314       Thomas Pioletti               M      8:23:00.9  8:22:12.2  16:10 78             
1169       JO BLAKE                      F      8:24:15.1  8:23:09.8  16:12 79             
1205       David Ancell                  M      8:24:31.1  8:23:32.8  16:12 80             
1258       Brie Romines                  F      8:24:34.4  8:24:00.3  16:13 81             
1244       Matthew Best                  M      8:25:20.2  8:24:22.1  16:14 82             
1276       Aaron Gale                    M      8:24:25.9  8:24:22.9  16:14 83             
1271       Daniel Beck                   M      8:26:52.6  8:26:16.7  16:18 84             
1201       Jon Combs                     M      8:31:38.6  8:30:48.7  16:26 85             
1051       Todd Eccles                   M      8:31:50.2  8:31:40.0  16:28 86             
1217       Ludwig Hoogstoel              M      8:32:53.4  8:32:29.6  16:30 87             
1161       Kymba Bartley                 F      8:34:04.8  8:33:52.8  16:32 88             
1317       Sharon Cwikla                 F      8:35:35.7  8:34:57.9  16:35 89             
1308       Caroline Campbell             F      8:40:28.9  8:39:38.4  16:44 90             
1184       Anna Enger                    F      8:40:24.9  8:40:18.5  16:45 91             
1269       Jody LeVos                    F      8:42:03.2  8:41:11.0  16:47 92             
1084       Michael Peerless              M      8:41:51.4  8:41:38.8  16:47 93             
1152       Chris Ed                      M      8:44:31.3  8:43:32.8  16:51 94             
1312       Alexandra Kereszti            F      8:44:36.7  8:43:36.9  16:51 95             
1110       Sandra Walker                 F      8:47:30.8  8:46:37.8  16:57 96             
1145       Kendra Pesko                  F      8:47:51.8  8:46:57.1  16:58 97             
1147       Megan Mountain                F      8:47:52.7  8:47:45.1  16:59 98             
883        Jackie Thomas                 F      9:40:45.3  8:48:21.9  17:00 99             
1298       Donna Chapman                 F      8:50:37.4  8:50:33.4  17:05 100            
1159       Kent Waller                   M      8:51:56.9  8:51:55.1  17:07 101            
1181       Lucas Emhof                   M      8:53:03.2  8:53:03.2  17:09 102            
1189       Joseph Garlock                M      8:54:43.7  8:53:55.8  17:11 103            
1344       Anonymous Participant         F      8:57:29.3  8:56:42.7  17:17 104            
1256       Jeff Fox                      M      8:59:37.8  8:58:52.4  17:21 105            
1272       Steve Snyder                  M      8:59:24.3  8:59:13.5  17:21 106            
1069       Alexa Jensen                  F      9:03:32.8  9:03:09.6  17:29 107            
1218       Candace McClure               F      9:06:45.8  9:06:25.7  17:35 108            
1167       Ernesto Perez                 M      9:08:05.1  9:07:58.0  17:38 109            
1367       Eileen Gomez                  F      9:14:05.2  9:14:00.2  17:50 110            
1098       Karla Robles                  F      9:16:09.1  9:15:49.1  17:53 111            
1091       Kimberly Jara                 F      9:22:06.4  9:21:09.6  18:04 112            
1129       Paul Spencer                  M      9:24:13.3  9:23:48.5  18:09 113            
1347       Heather Stoffers              F      9:28:36.8  9:28:29.1  18:18 114            
1139       Maggie Dubois-Boldt           F      9:31:16.5  9:30:44.9  18:22 115            
1192       John LaGrange                 M      9:33:05.3  9:32:23.0  18:25 116            
1281       Modymark Palaganas            M      9:35:24.5  9:35:17.0  18:31 117            
1292       Eugenio Pokluda               M      9:43:41.8  9:42:40.5  18:45 118            
1109       Krzysztof Ksiag               M      9:43:41.3  9:42:58.6  18:46 119            
1116       Stephnie Anason               F      9:44:45.3  9:44:19.4  18:48 120            
1236       Derek Guerra                  M      9:49:25.9  9:49:03.7  18:58 121            
1225       Ronel Sashida Duffour         M      9:49:24.6  9:49:04.6  18:58 122            
1210       LAURA BERNAL                  F      9:50:06.2  9:49:30.4  18:58 123            
1165       Cathy Bradford                F      9:50:44.6  9:49:47.7  18:59 124            
1268       Gregory Hesler                M      9:51:04.2  9:50:07.4  19:00 125            
1186       Samantha Wishner              F      9:50:14.3  9:50:08.3  19:00 126            
1365       Lori Barlow                   F      9:51:01.3  9:50:11.5  19:00 127            
1090       Corey Skinner                 M      9:53:05.6  9:52:03.5  19:03 128            
1326       David Rutledge                M      9:54:24.9  9:53:38.9  19:06 129            
1163       Xavier Magdaleno              M      9:58:06.2  9:57:58.4  19:15 130            
1138       Davy Vanderheyden             M      9:59:52.7  9:59:42.6  19:18 131            
1057       andrea dawson                 F      10:00:02.2 9:59:52.4  19:18 132            
1156       Marc Dummer                   M      10:01:42.9 10:00:43.3 19:20 133            
1155       Anonymous Participant         F      10:01:44.6 10:00:45.1 19:20 134            
1222       Chase Miller                  M      10:02:12.9 10:01:26.4 19:22 135            
1399       Marlene Lemieux               F      10:03:26.5 10:03:12.8 19:25 136            
1118       Douglas Nowak                 M      10:03:48.3 10:03:20.3 19:25 137            
1183       Mia Jensen                    F      10:05:09.9 10:04:35.1 19:28 138            
1182       Jonathan Ambrose              M      10:05:11.1 10:04:36.0 19:28 139            
1053       Liz Pauldine                  F      10:05:28.8 10:05:00.8 19:28 140            
1119       Paul Drumheller               M      10:06:42.1 10:05:43.9 19:30 141            
1133       Emily Abshire                 F      10:07:18.3 10:06:53.6 19:32 142            
1132       Christopher Abshire           M      10:07:20.1 10:07:00.4 19:32 143            
1142       Rob Selby                     M      10:19:31.8 10:18:35.7 19:55 144            
1364       Tristin Roy                   F      10:19:31.8 10:18:39.3 19:55 145            
1117       David James                   M      10:19:31.3 10:18:41.6 19:55 146            
1337       Joi Wilson                    F      10:26:47.1 10:23:29.0 20:04 147            
1361       Jason Unrath                  M      10:25:28.1 10:25:00.7 20:07 148            
1338       Christopher Almaraz           M      10:25:12.7 10:25:10.4 20:07 149            
1345       Sean McKenrick                M      10:25:17.4 10:25:15.1 20:07 150            
1153       Melissa Aland                 F      10:27:04.3 10:26:32.9 20:10 151            
1209       Patty Nooney                  F      10:27:37.2 10:27:12.9 20:11 152            
1126       Jenny Wagner                  F      10:30:01.5 10:29:04.3 20:15 153            
1141       Angela Zugay                  F      10:55:03.6 10:37:19.7 20:31 154            
1140       Kathleen Hays                 F      10:55:03.8 10:37:20.1 20:31 155            
1072       Sarah Lisiecki                F      10:44:57.9 10:43:52.2 20:43 156            
1075       Jes Borland                   F      10:44:57.8 10:43:52.8 20:43 157            
1151       Teresa Ortiz                  F      10:48:08.8 10:47:08.7 20:50 158            
1080       Matthew Seldin                M      10:50:38.6 10:50:10.7 20:56 159            
1063       Brad Strauch                  M      10:53:39.1 10:53:05.3 21:01 160            
1065       Kelly Purnell                 F      10:53:37.3 10:53:07.8 21:01 161            
1321       Jaime Namuag                  M      10:53:53.6 10:53:08.3 21:01 162            
1064       Ronda Strauch                 F      10:53:39.4 10:53:08.7 21:01 163            
1328       Daniel samsenak               M      10:56:00.8 10:55:58.3 21:07 164            
1213       Nelson Lee                    M      11:15:57.4 10:58:11.0 21:11 165            
1304       Brittany Page                 F      10:58:51.6 10:58:13.9 21:11 166            
1296       Alicia Juarez                 F      10:59:27.9 10:58:27.9 21:12 167            
1096       Greg Gelfand                  M      10:59:21.4 10:59:02.0 21:13 168            
1143       Kimberly Holly                F      11:00:22.4 10:59:47.2 21:14 169            
1254       Sarais Pose                   F      11:03:03.3 11:02:02.9 21:19 170            
1277       Hsin Lin                      F      11:03:44.8 11:02:57.0 21:20 171            
1095       Holly Hardin                  F      11:06:14.9 11:05:53.1 21:26 172            
1106       Melissa Spaulding             F      11:06:14.5 11:05:56.6 21:26 173            
1105       Annette Melecio               F      11:06:14.9 11:05:58.0 21:26 174            
1275       Rejean Thibault               M      11:35:52.5 11:30:14.0 22:13 175            
1278       Troy TenEyck                  M      11:31:26.6 11:30:41.4 22:14 176            
1056       Kemper Dotson                 F      11:35:48.7 11:34:30.3 22:21 177            
1202       Rajatha Bhat                  F      11:37:33.6 11:36:51.2 22:26 178            
1103       Chat Ficklin                  F      11:42:34.3 11:41:20.1 22:34 179            
1297       Kimberlyn Tom                 F      11:43:23.2 11:43:12.7 22:38 180            
1250       Dustin Francisco              M      11:43:24.2 11:43:14.8 22:38 181            
1264       Catherine “Katie” Milazzo F      11:48:50.7 11:48:00.2 22:47 182            
1113       wendy sickels                 F      11:49:01.9 11:48:08.2 22:48 183            
1070       Barbara Shepherd              F      11:50:33.7 11:50:16.2 22:52 184            
1026       Joel Lomboy                   M      11:53:21.4 11:52:12.9 22:55 185            
1311       Suzette Young                 F      11:53:22.2 11:52:17.9 22:56 186            
1313       Violeta Luna                  F      11:53:22.6 11:52:18.1 22:56 187            
1200       Carmelita Jordan              F      11:52:56.7 11:52:36.8 22:56 188            
1097       Rhoda Peckham                 F      11:52:58.7 11:52:41.8 22:56 189            
1253       Tiffany Ames                  F      11:53:40.8 11:52:46.8 22:57 190            
1203       Aravind Samba Murthy          M      11:53:48.9 11:53:03.8 22:57 191            
1087       Tracie Happel                 F      11:54:58.1 11:54:18.8 22:59 192            
1172       Carmen Cruz                   F      11:55:53.8 11:55:30.6 23:02 193            
1055       Kevin Blanton                 M      11:59:16.9 11:58:00.3 23:07 194            
1363       Anonymous Participant         M      11:59:55.6 11:59:18.6 23:09 195            
1076       John Hanson                   M      12:03:13.5 12:02:32.6 23:15 196            
1231       Nicole Mohajer                F      12:17:20.4 12:16:34.6 23:42 197            
1320       Felix Aure                    M      12:20:47.2 12:19:57.7 23:49 198            
1322       Jerome Rommel Esteban         M      12:20:47.8 12:19:57.8 23:49 199            
1360       Nick Rodgers                  M      12:29:54.2 12:29:07.5 24:07 200            
1368       Maribel Banda                 F      DNQ        DNQ              201            
1068       Mitch McCollough              M      DNQ        DNQ              202            
1077       Jennifer Farber               F      DNQ        DNQ              203            
1099       Terri Boyce                   F      DNQ        DNQ              204            
1101       Consuelo Chavarria            F      DNQ        DNQ              205            
1220       Cindy Wang                    F      DNQ        DNQ              206            
1221       Sandy Spinn                   F      DNQ        DNQ              207            
1267       Austin Cathey                 M      DNQ        DNQ              208            
1079       Debbie Sheets                 F      DNF        DNF              209            
1078       Da Q                          F      DNF        DNF              210            
1188       Alexandra Hicks               F      DNF        DNF              211            
1092       Monica Rodriguez              F      DNF        DNF              212            
1327       Nicolas Uriegas               M      DNF        DNF              213            
1052       timothy condon                M      DNF        DNF              214            
1061       Oscar Pascual                 M      DNF        DNF              215            
1093       Katie DeMille                 F      DNF        DNF              216            
1111       Peter Fenton                  M      DNF        DNF              217            
1112       Kate Greer                    F      DNF        DNF              218            
1124       Kalene Curley                 F      DNF        DNF              219            
1127       Shree Hardikar Nath           F      DNF        DNF              220            
1130       William Yount                 M      DNF        DNF              221            
1131       Pauline Olsen                 F      DNF        DNF              222            
1134       Susan Browning                F      DNF        DNF              223            
1149       Sonia Mathis                  F      DNF        DNF              224            
1158       Pamela Vega                   F      DNF        DNF              225            
2207       Robert Tyson                  M      DNF        DNF              226            
1168       Jarom Mcphee                  M      DNF        DNF              227            
1170       GRETCHEN MCELROY              F      DNF        DNF              228            
1173       Rachael Strawn                F      DNF        DNF              229            
1174       Robert Hermann                M      DNF        DNF              230            
1179       Patrick Haenel                M      DNF        DNF              231            
1180       Greg Alvarez                  M      DNF        DNF              232            
2249       Brandon Tillo                 M      DNF        DNF              233            
1216       Flor Gleason                  F      DNF        DNF              234            
1219       Lara McDonnell                F      DNF        DNF              235            
1229       Trina Psenicnik               F      DNF        DNF              236            
1230       Zoran Psenicnik               M      DNF        DNF              237            
1235       Alex Patriquin                M      DNF        DNF              238            
1237       Kezia Manese                  F      DNF        DNF              239            
1239       Justin Hayward                M      DNF        DNF              240            
1248       Kevin Oswald                  M      DNF        DNF              241            
1251       Emily Bybee                   F      DNF        DNF              242            
1252       Andria Huskinson              F      DNF        DNF              243            
1260       Ryan Romines                  M      DNF        DNF              244            
1261       Lory Johnson                  F      DNF        DNF              245            
1263       Matthew Shoemaker             M      DNF        DNF              246            
1266       Erin Hales                    F      DNF        DNF              247            
1280       Adelmo Omeragic               M      DNF        DNF              248            
1301       Keenan Hartig                 M      DNF        DNF              249            
1305       Ryan Johnson                  M      DNF        DNF              250            
1318       Katelyn Kommer                F      DNF        DNF              251            
1324       Nico Barraza                  M      DNF        DNF              252            
1342       Crystal Garvey                F      DNF        DNF              253            
1351       JENNIFER WILLIAMSON           F      DNF        DNF              254            
1074       Carina Mendoza                F      DNF        DNF              255            
1066       Yuen Na Chun                  F      DNF        DNF              256            
1362       Zeke Zucker                   M      DNF        DNF              257            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Eric Malkowski 1325 36  3       M      Salt Lake City UT US 5:40:12.8 
2     Tim Bugnet     1123 39  4       M      Ogden UT US          5:47:19.6 
3     Matt Bugnet    1081 37  6       M      Farr West UT US      5:54:51.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Allison Baca  1067 29  1       F      Page AZ US      5:07:47.3 
2     Paige Elliott 1302 27  2       F      D CO US         5:31:22.5 
3     tyler stewart 1341 41  5       F      Sausalito CA US 5:49:44.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Austin Larsen 1330 23  17      M      Kansas City MO US 6:37:43.9 
2     Andrew Jordan 1137 24  36      M      Provo UT US       7:26:56.1 
3     David Cotton  1114 24  43      M      Provo UT US       7:39:53.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Max Mulvihill 1282 29  7       M      Chicago IL US 6:12:55.8 
2     Ben Greiner   1238 25  9       M      Boulder CO US 6:17:50.9 
3     Evan Lewis    1249 29  12      M      Denver CO US  6:31:04.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Arzhel Younsi 1185 30  8       M      San Francisco CA US 6:13:34.1 
2     Adam Klenk    1146 33  29      M      Nashville TN US     7:19:02.2 
3     Billy Jenkins 1245 30  30      M      Malden MA US        7:20:20.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jason Oberhaus    1176 39  14      M      Knoxville TN US 6:32:43.0 
2     John Stutchman    1283 37  20      M      Calistoga CA US 6:57:34.2 
3     Albert Jongewaard 1154 35  21      M      Hudson WI US    7:00:39.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Dirk Martin      1204 44  15      M      Blackfoot ID US 6:35:29.7 
2     Clark Asay       1293 41  16      M      Provo UT US     6:36:08.0 
3     Jeremy Valeriote 1100 42  22      M      London ON CA    7:01:51.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jason Zabriskie 1241 45  18      M      Seattle WA US  6:42:36.9 
2     Terry Miller    1136 47  24      M      Lakeside CA US 7:09:26.1 
3     Chris Dunlap    1233 47  41      M      Elbert CO US   7:31:44.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Harlow Robinson 1262 52  11      M      Anchorage AK US  6:23:11.3 
2     art tomaszewski 1208 54  13      M      Santa Rosa CA US 6:31:48.5 
3     Corey Albert    1073 50  27      M      Pasadena CA US   7:18:40.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jimmy Perri  1270 56  10      M      Provo UT US            6:19:38.7 
2     Karl Robohm  1197 55  60      M      Colorado Springs CO US 7:54:33.0 
3     William Graf 1195 58  73      M      Oceanside CA US        8:15:56.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Steve Snyder    1272 61  106     M      New Tripoli PA US   8:59:13.5  
2     Eugenio Pokluda 1292 61  118     M      Albuquerque NM US   9:42:40.5  
3     Daniel samsenak 1328 60  164     M      Pompano Beach FL US 10:55:58.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Marilyn Crowley 1284 22  72      F      Longmont CO US 8:13:11.1  
2     Mia Jensen      1183 21  138     F      Logan UT US    10:04:35.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Ruth Welch       1291 29  46      F      Stanford CA US      7:41:25.6 
2     Caroline Jonsson 1273 29  57      F      Boulder CO US       7:49:06.1 
3     Taylor Ortiz     1319 27  66      F      San Francisco CA US 8:04:08.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Melinda Kimble 1334 34  55      F      Ramona CA US      7:48:52.1 
2     Sharon Cwikla  1317 34  89      F      Withee WI US      8:34:57.9 
3     Kimberly Jara  1091 30  112     F      East Bethel MN US 9:21:09.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Monica Madsen 1135 39  50      F      Richmond CA US 7:46:28.0 
2     Kaycee Green  1329 38  69      F      Reno NV US     8:07:44.7 
3     Jody LeVos    1269 39  92      F      Oakland CA US  8:41:11.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Sylvia Greer     1323 40  19      F      Layton UT US 6:45:38.3 
2     Jennifer Quinlan 1198 40  53      F      Nampa ID US  7:48:44.1 
3     Jill Andersen    1349 42  68      F      Reno NV US   8:07:44.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Cassiday  1286 47  45      F      Ogden UT US        7:41:00.4 
2     Rochelle Finzel 1315 45  51      F      Denver CO US       7:46:40.3 
3     Larisa Evseeva  1108 47  65      F      White Plains NY US 8:01:40.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Donna Chapman 1298 51  100     F      Leadville CO US 8:50:33.4  
2     Lori Barlow   1365 53  127     F      Spokane  US     9:50:11.5  
3     Liz Pauldine  1053 50  140     F      Seattle WA US   10:05:00.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     April Peerless        1085 57  25      F      London ON CA  7:11:16.3  
2     LAURA BERNAL          1210 56  123     F      El Paso TX US 9:49:30.4  
3     Anonymous Participant 1155 57  134     F        US          10:00:45.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sandra Walker  1110 63  96      F      Kuna ID US         8:46:37.8  
2     Cathy Bradford 1165 61  124     F      El Paso TX US      9:49:47.7  
3     Patty Nooney   1209 62  152     F      Delray Beach FL US 10:27:12.9 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.