Results For
Bryce Canyon Ultras & 30K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name              City                      Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  AG Place Age Group    
===== ============================= ========================= ========== ========= ========= ======== ============ 
1     Tyler Sprague                                           3440       2:33:50.7 2:33:50.7 1        M Open       
2     Jordan Chavez                 Brooklyn                  3361       2:47:58.1 2:47:58.1 2        M Open       
3     Thad Tremaine                 Chapel Hill               3125       2:51:43.3 2:51:43.3 3        M Open       
4     Mark Squire                   Seaside                   3019       3:00:20.9 3:00:45.2 1        M 40-44      
5     Zach Pollock                  Denver                    3020       3:01:39.5 3:02:03.7 1        M 30-34      
6     Patrick Jagielski             Denver                    3412       3:01:39.6 3:02:04.4 2        M 30-34      
7     Carol Schryver                Vale                      2738       3:02:27.2 3:02:27.2 1        F Open       
8     Cody Ford                     South Jordan              3339       3:02:56.8 3:09:19.1 2        M 40-44      
9     Ross Decker                   Saint George              3055       3:03:44.1 3:03:46.8 1        M 60-64      
10    Joseph Arencibia              Denver                    3016       3:06:42.7 3:07:06.4 1        M 45-49      
11    Deveree Partridge             Salt Lake City            2921       3:06:58.7 3:06:58.7 2        F Open       
12    JOSH SLESK                    Springville               3400       3:08:37.4 3:09:01.4 1        M 20-24      
13    Mario Cordova                 San Diego                 3345       3:08:49.1 3:08:51.4 2        M 45-49      
14    Grant Rolfsmeier              Las Vegas                 2835       3:10:11.4 3:11:15.5 3        M 30-34      
15    Maxwell Koch                  Layton                    3414       3:11:47.0 3:12:05.9 1        M 15-19      
16    Todd Koch                     Layton                    3415       3:11:58.5 3:12:18.9 2        M 15-19      
17    John McCready                 Denver                    3124       3:14:13.4 3:34:09.7 3        M 45-49      
18    Scott Bartucca                Jackson Heights           3059       3:14:47.5 3:18:23.3 1        M 35-39      
19    Connor McCarroll              Littleton                 3199       3:14:54.3 3:23:14.5 4        M 30-34      
20    Kevin Baker                   Littleton                 3073       3:17:32.3 3:17:36.1 4        M 45-49      
21    Bailey Moss                   Ronan                     3221       3:20:35.3 3:22:29.2 2        M 20-24      
22    Leanna Apland                 Santa Barbara             2780       3:21:07.9 3:21:07.9 3        F Open       
23    Brian Chatterton              Spanish Fork              3413       3:21:11.9 3:27:26.6 2        M 35-39      
24    Molly Melzer                  Bozeman                   3182       3:23:27.5 3:30:47.6 1        F 35-39      
25    Raymond Jones                 Greeneville               2805       3:23:51.8 3:25:03.8 5        M 45-49      
26    Ryland Jones                  Greeneville               2804       3:23:52.7 3:25:04.7 3        M 15-19      
27    Matt Graham                                             3430       3:24:53.4 3:24:55.1 6        M 45-49      
28    Michele Bazzanella            Butte                     3325       3:26:32.8 3:26:54.7 1        F 45-49      
29    John Mollenhour               Tucson                    3167       3:26:51.2 3:27:59.4 1        M 65-69      
30    Blake Corners                 O Fallon                  3181       3:27:09.9 3:27:13.8 3        M 35-39      
31    Jill Griffiths                Highland                  3394       3:27:22.4 3:30:09.6 1        F 40-44      
32    Mahesh Chhagan                New York                  3242       3:29:06.5 3:29:30.7 5        M 30-34      
33    Matt Sawyer                   Beverly                   3270       3:32:06.6 3:37:40.1 6        M 30-34      
34    Daniel Shannon                Denver                    3155       3:36:28.0 3:36:48.6 7        M 30-34      
35    Ed Olsen                      Hemet                     3159       3:36:33.2 3:36:36.6 1        M 55-59      
36    Brennan Mccabe                Cincinnati                2741       3:36:51.1 3:41:29.8 3        M 40-44      
37    Kristen Hawley                Jackson                   3104       3:37:10.2 3:37:14.7 2        F 40-44      
38    Amber Wood-Jensen             Castle Rock               3326       3:39:23.0 3:39:46.9 2        F 45-49      
39    Thomas Deplace                Salt Lake City            3351       3:39:35.7 3:45:09.4 8        M 30-34      
40    Noelle Van Rysselberghe       Palo Alto                 3136       3:40:36.2 3:40:56.6 1        F 25-29      
41    Vithiyasagar Sritharan        Brooklyn                  3225       3:40:56.4 3:41:21.8 9        M 30-34      
42    Colin Apple                   Salt Lake City            3046       3:41:17.2 3:46:03.8 4        M 35-39      
43    Mark Decker                   Sandy                     3063       3:41:18.0 3:46:03.5 5        M 35-39      
44    Tim Brett                     St. George                2820       3:41:34.7 3:42:04.2 7        M 45-49      
45    Dan Auerbach                  Salt Lake City            3105       3:41:39.1 3:45:17.3 6        M 35-39      
46    Russell Turley                New York                  2712       3:42:02.2 3:42:06.9 7        M 35-39      
47    Kirstin Vogel                 Littleton                 3200       3:43:04.4 3:51:23.3 2        F 25-29      
48    Katherine Weekes              Seattle                   3243       3:43:20.2 3:44:26.4 1        F 30-34      
49    Theresa Ibarra                Reno                      3261       3:43:22.2 3:43:26.1 3        F 40-44      
50    Sean Mendes                   Tampa                     3042       3:43:25.0 3:43:26.5 1        M 25-29      
51    Andrea Remec                  New York                  3377       3:43:32.3 3:43:50.9 2        F 30-34      
52    Joe Laidlaw                   Brooklyn                  3232       3:44:28.9 3:44:53.9 2        M 25-29      
53    Lindsay Thoreson              Herriman                  3297       3:44:33.0 3:47:24.9 2        F 35-39      
54    Ryan Burns                    Stratford                 3324       3:46:10.6 3:50:51.2 10       M 30-34      
55    Kristen Giombi                Raleigh                   2857       3:47:09.2 3:47:34.6 3        F 35-39      
56    Helet Botha                   Washington                3363       3:48:24.6 3:51:07.3 3        F 30-34      
57    Jason Luchtefeld              Robinson                  2887       3:49:26.6 3:49:29.1 8        M 45-49      
58    Francois Gallois              Bryn Mawr                 2718       3:49:31.8 3:55:06.2 8        M 35-39      
59    Kristine Becker               Minneapolis               3233       3:49:57.8 3:52:39.8 3        F 45-49      
60    Jenny Breen                   Minneapolis               3249       3:50:02.0 3:52:41.6 1        F 55-59      
61    McKay LaSalle                 Salt Lake City            3315       3:50:02.3 3:51:13.2 3        M 25-29      
62    Richard Chavez                Southlake                 3115       3:50:11.0 3:51:23.0 2        M 55-59      
63    Sam Metz                      Spanish Fork              3049       3:50:11.9 3:50:35.1 4        M 25-29      
64    Spencer Gunn                  Santa Clara               3416       3:50:14.5 3:50:37.8 4        M 15-19      
65    Ian Courter                   Boring                    3386       3:50:48.5 3:52:37.7 4        M 40-44      
66    Klaus Bielefeldt              Salt Lake City            3114       3:50:55.9 3:52:02.3 2        M 60-64      
67    Tamara Uithoven               Reno                      3393       3:51:10.7 3:51:15.2 1        F 50-54      
68    Shujung Chiang                Pasadena                  3444       3:51:55.8 3:52:16.7 4        F 35-39      
69    Sarah Malone                  Superior                  3101       3:52:55.1 4:02:41.2 4        F 40-44      
70    Jon Meiers                    Milwaukee                 3230       3:53:32.9 3:53:56.8 11       M 30-34      
71    Sierra Nordberg               La Habra                  3273       3:53:51.4 3:55:46.9 1        F 20-24      
72    mathieu bodiguel              Bryn Mawr                 2719       3:54:10.8 3:59:45.5 9        M 35-39      
73    ShaeLee Allen                 Saint George              3323       3:54:40.7 3:57:21.5 5        F 35-39      
74    Aileen Santry                 Washington                3280       3:55:08.1 4:07:08.9 4        F 30-34      
75    Samantha M                    Casas Adobes              3364       3:55:20.0 3:55:43.3 3        F 25-29      
76    Rebecca Ramharter             Durango                   3036       3:55:55.0 4:01:26.2 6        F 35-39      
77    Reid Lunemann                 Bloomington               3089       3:56:02.5 3:58:46.8 5        M 25-29      
78    Amy Simms                     Ranchos De Taos           3029       3:56:05.6 4:01:37.5 5        F 40-44      
79    Theresa Scharff               Brooklyn                  3241       3:56:19.4 3:57:26.1 4        F 25-29      
80    Linden Darling                Tucson                    3111       3:56:21.5 3:59:07.2 2        F 55-59      
81    Cassie Gonzales               Tucson                    3112       3:56:21.6 3:59:06.8 3        F 55-59      
82    Greg Wirth                    Brighton                  2975       3:56:34.4 4:03:46.2 10       M 35-39      
83    Marc Blumberg                 Sacramento                3268       3:56:36.6 4:02:52.7 6        M 25-29      
84    Stacey Taylor                 Firth                     3047       3:56:47.5 3:58:40.9 7        F 35-39      
85    Cy Frederick                  Las Vegas                 2812       3:57:02.9 3:58:08.3 11       M 35-39      
86    Heather Butler                Leavenworth               3279       3:58:06.5 4:01:42.3 8        F 35-39      
87    Coty Toney                    Godfrey                   3378       3:58:07.0 4:00:50.9 12       M 30-34      
88    Clayton Batko                 WASHINGTON                3217       3:58:56.6 4:00:52.3 7        M 25-29      
89    Michael Rossi                 Ronan                     3220       3:59:05.8 4:00:59.7 3        M 55-59      
90    gwenn larson                  Edina                     3238       3:59:15.9 4:01:59.4 2        F 50-54      
91    Cassie Black                  Blackfoot                 3134       3:59:52.7 4:08:08.4 9        F 35-39      
92    Brian Fish                    Palmer                    2877       4:00:21.9 4:00:43.1 9        M 45-49      
93    Patty Campbell Chandler       Auburn                    3356       4:00:40.0 4:01:02.3 4        F 55-59      
94    Michael Steimling             Danville                  2924       4:01:56.5 4:10:04.4 13       M 30-34      
95    Melinda Steimling             Bethlehem                 3409       4:01:57.1 4:10:04.4 5        F 30-34      
96    Kelly Hall                    Eagle Mountain            3076       4:02:49.7 4:08:19.6 6        F 40-44      
97    Wesleigh Richardson           Seattle                   3197       4:02:59.8 4:09:17.7 6        F 30-34      
98    Alissa Allison                Albert Lea                3023       4:03:39.0 4:11:58.9 5        F 25-29      
99    Jen Smith                     Preston                   3203       4:03:58.7 4:10:11.9 7        F 40-44      
100   Ron Callen                    Harrison                  2862       4:04:45.0 4:10:17.6 1        M 50-54      
101   Whitney Jackson               Grand Junction            2821       4:05:17.8 4:12:41.7 6        F 25-29      
102   Sara Mullery                  Seaside                   3107       4:05:28.4 4:08:16.3 10       F 35-39      
103   Cher Juliana                  Hurricane                 2891       4:06:09.6 4:09:43.8 3        F 50-54      
104   Brandon Holloway              Amarillo                  3360       4:06:23.2 4:14:38.1 12       M 35-39      
105   Ben Nissley                   Denver                    3030       4:06:41.5 4:11:26.1 14       M 30-34      
106   Bill Kowalczyk                Denver                    3170       4:06:45.9 4:15:05.9 15       M 30-34      
107   Carey Stockton                Evergreen                 3185       4:06:56.8 4:10:36.4 8        F 40-44      
108   Clare Skinner                 Brooklyn                  3240       4:07:03.5 4:08:09.9 7        F 30-34      
109   Sarah Clark                   Tucson                    3194       4:07:18.3 4:09:13.6 7        F 25-29      
110   Jonathan Strungis             Denver                    3215       4:07:46.5 4:16:33.7 16       M 30-34      
111   Rizalino Rivera               Fayetteville              3195       4:07:53.9 4:09:00.6 4        M 55-59      
112   DUSTIN GOLDEN                 Glenwood Springs          3183       4:08:14.7 4:14:30.2 13       M 35-39      
113   Lisette Caissie               Robinson                  3396       4:08:20.4 4:15:31.1 4        F 45-49      
114   REBECCA ROSEBERRY             Crystal Bay               3369       4:08:28.2 4:08:33.7 9        F 40-44      
115   Mark Hammonds                 Mountain Home             3302       4:08:56.5 4:11:38.9 10       M 45-49      
116   Philip Hansen                 Eagle Mountain            3077       4:09:39.8 4:15:09.6 2        M 50-54      
117   Kaitlyn Piazza                Oak Forest                3072       4:09:54.5 4:10:59.6 8        F 25-29      
118   Bryan Glass                   Ellicott City             2885       4:10:17.4 4:17:31.4 14       M 35-39      
119   Jonathan Mendoza              San Fernando              3086       4:10:32.7 4:10:54.1 15       M 35-39      
120   Bryan Scobee                  Queen Creek               2922       4:11:21.9 4:13:12.2 11       M 45-49      
121   Katie Wallace                 Kanab                     3433       4:13:05.5 4:19:26.4 11       F 35-39      
122   Angela Woodward               Phoenix                   3099       4:13:12.6 4:16:52.2 8        F 30-34      
123   Joe Rafferty                  Hurricane                 3397       4:13:47.3 4:15:39.6 12       M 45-49      
124   Steven Gutierrez              Aurora                    3436       4:14:35.8 4:14:58.5 13       M 45-49      
125   Teresa Foley                  Boulder                   3164       4:14:39.2 4:21:02.1 10       F 40-44      
126   Mary Williams                                           3443       4:14:54.6 4:23:29.5 12       F 35-39      
127   Dan Knight                    Indialantic               3318       4:14:58.0 4:20:30.1 3        M 50-54      
128   Willow Hoaglund               Minneapolis               3156       4:16:09.9 4:18:53.4 5        F 45-49      
129   Karen Gundry                  West Jordan               2858       4:17:21.6 4:21:01.8 13       F 35-39      
130   Toko Morimoto                 Denver                    3015       4:17:47.7 4:22:31.3 6        F 45-49      
131   Jordan Kowalski               Salt Lake City            3060       4:17:58.6 4:25:06.2 17       M 30-34      
132   David Bush                    Columbus                  3224       4:18:30.2 4:20:25.8 5        M 40-44      
133   Bob Feldbauer                 Ogden                     2917       4:18:40.1 4:25:02.8 14       M 45-49      
134   Steve Alschuler               Arvada                    2705       4:18:41.9 4:22:20.6 4        M 50-54      
135   Christa Bell                  Preston                   3206       4:20:12.4 4:26:24.8 14       F 35-39      
136   Virginia LaRose               North Las Vegas           3406       4:20:21.5 4:20:42.7 7        F 45-49      
137   Katie Eshuys                  Santa Monica              3237       4:20:49.5 4:29:11.4 9        F 30-34      
138   Nancy Buonanni                Merritt Island            2763       4:21:08.1 4:21:29.5 5        F 55-59      
139   Joseph Kobylarz               Lyons                     3333       4:21:45.4 4:25:26.3 18       M 30-34      
140   Kristin Sanner                Rancho Cucamonga          3193       4:22:00.9 4:30:10.7 11       F 40-44      
141   Ben Ford                      West Jordan               3190       4:22:02.4 4:28:26.5 6        M 40-44      
142   Scott Knauer                  Strasburg                 3244       4:22:04.1 4:23:10.3 19       M 30-34      
143   Claire Palmer                 Orcas                     3247       4:22:13.5 4:27:40.9 10       F 30-34      
144   Kristi Gladem                 Lakewood                  3022       4:22:14.8 4:26:58.9 11       F 30-34      
145   Karina Squire                 Seaside                   3018       4:22:30.7 4:25:19.1 15       F 35-39      
146   Jim Bell                      Houston                   3357       4:22:54.2 4:23:24.8 7        M 40-44      
147   Steve Jostes                  Las Vegas                 2846       4:23:02.7 4:24:08.9 20       M 30-34      
148   Caitlin Fine                  Boulder                   3103       4:23:04.9 4:26:47.1 16       F 35-39      
149   Marcela Cavalcanti            Twentynine Palms          2729       4:23:30.8 4:24:38.8 17       F 35-39      
150   Kevin Engelhardt              Scottsdale                3071       4:23:32.9 4:26:14.4 16       M 35-39      
151   Mark Black                    Blackfoot                 3133       4:23:34.6 4:31:50.5 8        M 40-44      
152   Taylor Paloscio               Clearwater                3372       4:23:53.1 4:29:23.5 12       F 30-34      
153   Seth Braun                    Lindon                    3235       4:23:56.6 4:25:51.3 9        M 40-44      
154   Averil Estrada                West Jordan               3043       4:24:21.9 4:32:56.2 10       M 40-44      
155   Kellie Jackson                Grand Junction            2847       4:24:29.4 4:31:51.1 4        F 50-54      
156   Kristen Bailey                                          3437       4:24:40.3 4:30:59.9 12       F 40-44      
157   Dameon Hahn                   Cave Creek                2881       4:25:15.0 4:25:16.0 11       M 40-44      
158   Georgina Goodlander           Rigby                     2742       4:25:17.1 4:27:10.8 13       F 40-44      
159   Glenn Mate                    Littleton                 2700       4:25:25.3 4:30:06.7 21       M 30-34      
160   Abby Vargas                   El Paso                   3264       4:26:01.9 4:34:14.3 14       F 40-44      
161   Jason Holloway                Waxahachie                3307       4:27:30.8 4:35:45.2 12       M 40-44      
162   Laura McNeill                 New York                  3392       4:28:32.5 4:34:48.4 5        F 50-54      
163   Shawn McLin                   Missouri City             3332       4:28:44.7 4:35:59.4 17       M 35-39      
164   Stacey Wilson                 Idaho Falls               2743       4:29:11.7 4:31:05.4 18       F 35-39      
165   Maria J Cudzich               Orland Park               3342       4:29:26.0 4:31:22.9 8        F 45-49      
166   Ashley Schilleman             Bountiful                 2972       4:29:57.6 4:33:35.5 15       F 40-44      
167   Paul Arrowood                 Johnson City              3052       4:30:03.2 4:31:52.9 3        M 20-24      
168   Simon Meistininkas            New York                  2873       4:31:02.9 4:34:44.1 22       M 30-34      
169   Kandi Rasmussen               Sandy                     3355       4:31:25.0 4:35:03.2 1        F 60-64      
170   Erin Hunkele                  Denver                    3171       4:31:43.9 4:40:04.7 13       F 30-34      
171   Chan Workman                  Brentwood                 2993       4:31:54.8 4:38:14.2 15       M 45-49      
172   Carrie Hammond                Chula Vista               3219       4:31:56.9 4:37:30.5 19       F 35-39      
173   Natasha Swartley              Santee                    2711       4:31:57.2 4:37:30.9 20       F 35-39      
174   Jenny Miller                  Canyon                    3209       4:32:10.2 4:32:30.5 14       F 30-34      
175   Tariq Quadri                  Alton                     3184       4:32:50.4 4:34:47.4 5        M 50-54      
176   Katie Atencio                 Salt Lake City            3354       4:33:03.3 4:59:16.7 16       F 40-44      
177   Nathan Croom                  Arvada                    3213       4:33:06.2 4:39:36.9 23       M 30-34      
178   Bob Funk                      Whitewater                3013       4:33:15.0 4:33:33.7 3        M 60-64      
179   Julie Cooley                  Sacramento                3296       4:33:22.9 4:39:39.3 9        F 25-29      
180   Danika Gunn                                             3441       4:33:50.8 4:39:27.5 17       F 40-44      
181   Jeremy Snook                  Salt Lake City            2960       4:34:15.8 4:40:37.7 24       M 30-34      
182   Sascha Hudson                 Las Vegas                 3234       4:34:32.5 4:36:26.5 13       M 40-44      
183   Stacey Povorotney             Philadelphia              2996       4:34:41.4 4:41:58.2 21       F 35-39      
184   Laurel Beukhof                Seattle                   2761       4:34:44.9 4:41:04.1 15       F 30-34      
185   BLANKA SAMPLE                 Salem                     3321       4:35:21.4 4:38:09.9 18       F 40-44      
186   Kenneth Melendez              Las Vegas                 3275       4:35:36.1 4:40:17.7 8        M 25-29      
187   Derek Stefureac               Las Vegas                 3267       4:35:47.2 4:44:45.6 16       M 45-49      
188   Amanda McElroy                Anaheim                   3139       4:35:49.4 4:43:08.7 16       F 30-34      
189   Alexa Manchester              Santa Clarita             2903       4:35:59.8 4:44:31.6 1        F 15-19      
190   Heather Colunga               West haven                2806       4:36:41.6 4:39:25.2 22       F 35-39      
191   Dennis DeSalvo                Palm Harbor               3212       4:37:28.7 4:41:12.8 6        M 50-54      
192   Candace Reno                  Salt Lake City            3246       4:37:30.0 4:40:14.9 23       F 35-39      
193   Marcus Gagnard                Marksville                3152       4:37:42.4 4:55:44.1 18       M 35-39      
194   Joshua Gunn                   Saint George              3410       4:38:17.2 4:38:40.2 17       M 45-49      
195   Shuang Han                    Arvada                    3214       4:38:57.6 4:45:27.5 17       F 30-34      
196   Monica Block                  Denver                    2977       4:39:18.1 4:43:55.4 18       F 30-34      
197   Stephanie Craton              Seattle                   3250       4:39:22.8 4:45:42.1 19       F 30-34      
198   Diane Montgomery              Lathrup Village           2976       4:39:36.4 4:41:29.2 6        F 55-59      
199   Lauren Brueckner              Ocean City                2739       4:40:18.4 4:47:26.6 24       F 35-39      
200   Craig Conklin                 Raleigh                   3350       4:41:08.7 4:43:05.2 18       M 45-49      
201   Ally Huchro                   Briarcliff Manor          3292       4:41:23.7 4:43:23.2 10       F 25-29      
202   Lincoln Wood                  Oakland                   3352       4:41:24.8 4:50:34.9 14       M 40-44      
203   Hannah Koch                   San Francisco             3291       4:41:25.0 4:43:25.5 11       F 25-29      
204   Jack Coles                    Brooklyn                  3380       4:41:41.8 4:42:53.5 9        M 25-29      
205   Michele Cusick                West Chester              2994       4:41:52.6 4:49:07.6 19       F 40-44      
206   Kevin White                   San Diego                 3259       4:43:20.8 4:45:15.3 19       M 45-49      
207   Benjamin Vaughn               Fairfield                 3116       4:43:26.1 4:49:39.8 1        M 12-14      
208   Lorenzo Mercado               Santa Clara               3117       4:43:26.2 4:49:39.4 10       M 25-29      
209   Bobbi Hansen                  South Jordan              2957       4:43:40.8 4:46:30.2 25       F 35-39      
210   Kristin Rodriguez             Houston                   3382       4:43:58.9 4:44:28.7 26       F 35-39      
211   May Thoms                     Dallas                    3048       4:44:24.4 4:44:48.9 9        F 45-49      
212   Samantha Dayak                Goleta                    3141       4:44:38.8 4:54:59.4 12       F 25-29      
213   Jillian Turner                Goleta                    3140       4:44:39.0 4:54:59.8 20       F 30-34      
214   Owen Healy                    Newbury Park              3066       4:45:17.4 4:48:59.4 15       M 40-44      
215   Mark Roman                    Redlands                  3168       4:45:20.6 4:49:02.3 16       M 40-44      
216   Ashley Miersch                West Chester              3295       4:46:09.3 4:53:26.6 21       F 30-34      
217   Travis Holloway               Poth                      3306       4:46:09.8 4:54:26.5 19       M 35-39      
218   Joe McFarlane                 Morgan                    3293       4:46:38.7 4:51:17.4 4        M 60-64      
219   Raelean Hendrickson           Spokane                   3254       4:47:13.5 4:55:51.3 20       F 40-44      
220   Sara Mccauley                 Tucson                    3327       4:47:20.9 4:56:14.3 6        F 50-54      
221   Liz Palomo                    Memphis                   2759       4:47:48.5 4:54:14.3 27       F 35-39      
222   Cheryl Eyre                   Salt Lake City            3001       4:48:49.2 4:54:26.8 28       F 35-39      
223   Lisa Ricci                    Scottsdale                3272       4:49:59.5 4:57:18.2 7        F 50-54      
224   Unknown Partic. 3390                                    3390       4:50:02.3 4:58:10.3 1        No Age Given 
225   Justin Ford                   Herriman                  2916       4:50:19.4 4:56:42.1 17       M 40-44      
226   Mark Helm                     Round Lake                3031       4:50:23.7 4:55:52.6 20       M 45-49      
227   David Christensen             Round Lake                2990       4:50:24.4 4:55:54.3 5        M 60-64      
228   Jessica Alschuler             Arvada                    3252       4:50:57.1 4:54:35.6 2        F 15-19      
229   Stacie Callahan               Ivins                     2923       4:51:11.4 4:56:45.3 29       F 35-39      
230   Caitlin Kunz                  Ivins                     3401       4:51:11.6 4:56:45.3 22       F 30-34      
231   Corey DeSnyder                West Bloomfield           2984       4:51:31.9 4:53:31.3 21       M 45-49      
232   Michelle Wences               TucsonTucson              3340       4:51:33.0 4:58:50.5 23       F 30-34      
233   Glenn Gesoff                  Katy                      3070       4:52:03.1 4:54:02.6 7        M 50-54      
234   Sherri Watts                  Nevada                    2928       4:52:43.5 4:58:15.8 8        F 50-54      
235   Breanna Johnston              Huntsville                3007       4:53:17.9 4:58:48.3 24       F 30-34      
236   Joshua Knight                 Indialantic               3319       4:53:20.6 4:58:52.5 4        M 20-24      
237   Daniel Perez                  Severn                    2886       4:53:48.4 5:01:01.8 25       M 30-34      
238   Taylor Gunn                   Orem                      3408       4:53:55.9 4:54:24.3 2        F 20-24      
239   Christine Crosby              Saranac Lake              2939       4:53:59.7 4:55:54.7 21       F 40-44      
240   Lloyd Brown                   Scottsdale                3003       4:54:10.7 5:00:30.5 5        M 55-59      
241   Whitney Johnson               Seaside                   3106       4:54:34.3 4:57:23.1 25       F 30-34      
242   Nicole Dupuy                  Baltimore                 3005       4:54:42.4 5:00:58.3 26       F 30-34      
243   Nicole Whelchel               Henderson                 3064       4:55:34.8 5:05:12.7 13       F 25-29      
244   Ashley Lehman                 Henderson                 3375       4:55:38.7 5:05:16.5 27       F 30-34      
245   Liz Gimondo                   Durham                    2983       4:56:55.5 4:58:53.3 30       F 35-39      
246   Carrie McGrann                Anchorage                 2157       4:57:57.9 5:01:30.6 10       F 45-49      
247   Megan Larson                  Bloomington               3088       4:58:06.1 5:01:48.8 14       F 25-29      
248   Melissa Tulloss               Olympia                   3058       4:58:35.7 5:06:51.1 11       F 45-49      
249   Jorge Ortega                  Chula Vista               3362       4:58:36.6 5:00:33.2 22       M 45-49      
250   Kate Madrian                  Provo                     2915       4:58:39.3 5:07:04.6 3        F 20-24      
251   William Thompson              Las Vegas                 3278       4:58:39.7 5:07:03.2 20       M 35-39      
252   Kamrin Duncan                 Saint Paul                2896       4:58:50.3 5:07:10.2 15       F 25-29      
253   Michelle Woodruff             Denver                    3304       4:59:12.3 5:07:33.5 28       F 30-34      
254   Rebecca Cota                  Minneapolis               3373       4:59:49.7 5:00:55.1 31       F 35-39      
255   Jay Erickson                  Bozeman                   3161       5:01:02.3 5:03:45.2 6        M 60-64      
256   Ann Myres                     Cincinnati                2740       5:02:22.2 5:07:01.4 22       F 40-44      
257   Missy Lane                    Maryville                 3186       5:02:31.1 5:05:17.4 9        F 50-54      
258   Kristen Cambridge             Lehi                      3376       5:04:10.1 5:23:30.8 23       F 40-44      
259   Erin Smedley                  Washington                2710       5:04:17.5 5:11:31.2 16       F 25-29      
260   Guinevere Allen               Meridian                  3434       5:04:42.6 5:11:53.2 24       F 40-44      
261   Casey McFarlane               Morgan                    3288       5:04:52.5 5:09:33.7 26       M 30-34      
262   James Medeiros                                          3432       5:04:58.5 5:06:57.2 8        M 50-54      
263   Susan Terry                   Sweetwater                2789       5:05:07.9 5:13:25.8 2        F 60-64      
264   Madison Gray                  Salt Lake City            3253       5:05:14.7 5:11:30.1 17       F 25-29      
265   Stephanie Moeller             Minneapolis               3256       5:05:33.5 5:08:16.5 25       F 40-44      
266   Rockey McCartha               El Paso                   3131       5:05:44.4 5:12:56.2 18       M 40-44      
267   Rachel Block                  Broomfield                3021       5:05:54.9 5:10:32.7 18       F 25-29      
268   Amit Karkoon                  Thousand Oaks             3008       5:06:10.6 5:10:00.1 23       M 45-49      
269   Kari Adams                    Henderson                 2971       5:06:14.4 5:08:05.1 26       F 40-44      
270   Eric Ealy                     Crystal                   2844       5:06:20.6 5:13:42.4 9        M 50-54      
271   Matthew Callon                Seal Beach                2750       5:06:32.8 5:06:35.7 24       M 45-49      
272   DeAnn Denter                  Eagle River               2854       5:06:42.6 5:08:34.3 10       F 50-54      
273   Megan Dones                   Las Vegas                 3276       5:07:01.9 5:11:43.7 19       F 25-29      
274   Loren Purcell                 Las Vegas                 3277       5:07:04.8 5:11:47.4 25       M 45-49      
275   Paul Croom                    New Bern                  3011       5:07:27.6 5:13:58.3 7        M 60-64      
276   Brian Herndon                 Colleyville               2843       5:07:58.3 5:15:23.2 21       M 35-39      
277   Angela Birch                  Jacksonville              2723       5:08:06.2 5:16:36.6 32       F 35-39      
278   Shawna Howard                 Santa Ana                 3308       5:08:11.2 5:11:56.2 7        F 55-59      
279   Shelley Halpern               newbury park              3180       5:08:41.7 5:09:12.9 12       F 45-49      
280   Mara Pitstick                 Thousand Oaks             3179       5:08:42.1 5:09:12.9 13       F 45-49      
281   Van Johnson                   Thousand Oaks             3178       5:08:43.0 5:09:14.7 14       F 45-49      
282   Jennifer Ross                 Spokane                   3010       5:09:04.4 5:17:37.7 33       F 35-39      
283   Courtney McCliment            Covington                 3127       5:09:22.0 5:19:26.1 27       F 40-44      
284   Frank Woolsey                 Covington                 3128       5:09:22.4 5:19:26.1 22       M 35-39      
285   Rebekah Smith                 Carlisle                  3123       5:09:36.3 5:11:28.4 34       F 35-39      
286   Tara Frazee                   Tucson                    3109       5:10:34.7 5:13:21.7 15       F 45-49      
287   Carla Pruitt                  Salt Lake City            3420       5:11:13.5 5:14:55.4 35       F 35-39      
288   Zack Pratt                    Orem                      2902       5:11:51.4 5:17:22.3 27       M 30-34      
289   Erin Nordmann                 Lakewood                  3147       5:11:55.7 5:14:41.4 16       F 45-49      
290   Maida Zellmann                Lakewood                  2716       5:11:56.8 5:14:42.1 17       F 45-49      
291   Michele Shimomura             Lakewood                  3132       5:11:58.5 5:14:43.4 18       F 45-49      
292   Skyler Ford                   Herriman                  3218       5:12:51.7 5:19:15.7 11       M 25-29      
293   Wendy Westfall                Billings                  3053       5:12:55.9 5:17:35.2 28       F 40-44      
294   Andris Petriceks              Palo Alto                 2945       5:13:25.3 5:18:03.6 8        M 60-64      
295   Jennifer Piccione             Scottsdale                2880       5:13:34.4 5:14:45.3 19       F 45-49      
296   Christina Reckling            Ivins                     2951       5:14:09.8 5:15:18.7 3        F 60-64      
297   Kelli Yates                   Fallon                    2875       5:14:16.1 5:17:58.6 11       F 50-54      
298   Stephanie Williamson Cisterna Concho                    3399       5:14:19.7 5:17:57.6 29       F 30-34      
299   Kareen Balogo                 Honolulu                  2852       5:14:40.4 5:24:35.1 30       F 30-34      
300   JULIO NIEVES                  Las Vegas                 2851       5:14:42.5 5:24:36.6 23       M 35-39      
301   Katherine Conway              Denver                    3223       5:15:44.5 5:24:30.2 36       F 35-39      
302   Kimberly Olsen                Hemet                     3166       5:15:50.2 5:20:31.8 12       F 50-54      
303   Kelsey Wallace                Round Rock                3002       5:16:20.2 5:22:35.6 31       F 30-34      
304   Rebecca Wilcox                Fort Collins              2950       5:16:20.8 5:22:35.5 32       F 30-34      
305   Jennifer Seedorf              Yuma                      2783       5:19:03.6 5:22:47.3 13       F 50-54      
306   Autumn Hershberger            Mishawaka                 3329       5:19:45.5 5:23:24.8 33       F 30-34      
307   Darryn Cummings               Portland                  2736       5:19:45.9 5:28:06.6 37       F 35-39      
308   Larry Zarling                 Brainerd                  2819       5:19:49.4 5:20:59.1 2        M 65-69      
309   Bridget Ediger                Boulder                   2784       5:21:09.2 5:38:59.9 3        F 15-19      
310   Tara Riojas                   El Paso                   3251       5:21:09.5 5:29:21.9 20       F 45-49      
311   Matt Wishall                  Houston                   2786       5:21:12.9 5:39:02.7 24       M 35-39      
312   Emily Wishall                 Boulder                   2785       5:21:16.9 5:39:07.6 34       F 30-34      
313   Brynn McLin                   Missouri City             3331       5:22:20.2 5:29:35.8 38       F 35-39      
314   Jennifer Kline                Millsboro                 2747       5:22:29.6 5:27:05.5 14       F 50-54      
315   Unknown Partic. 1175                                    1175       5:23:57.0 5:27:34.4 2        No Age Given 
316   Marjorie Allard               Riverton                  2918       5:23:59.5 5:27:35.5 39       F 35-39      
317   Bernadette Nguyen             San Jose                  2827       5:24:19.4 5:24:39.1 15       F 50-54      
318   Mike Conner                   West Chester              2995       5:24:31.9 5:31:46.8 25       M 35-39      
319   Anonymous Participant                                   3283       5:25:55.2 5:27:50.8 35       F 30-34      
320   jesseca Fuller                Denver                    3175       5:26:11.5 5:34:33.4 40       F 35-39      
321   Lauren Moreno                 San Diego                 2998       5:26:28.6 5:33:46.3 29       F 40-44      
322   Esther Gutierrez              Mount Pleasant            3313       5:27:24.2 5:34:32.4 41       F 35-39      
323   Andrew Marofsky               Pleasant Grove            3314       5:27:26.0 5:34:34.7 26       M 35-39      
324   Mario Castellanos             Montgomery                2904       5:27:29.0 5:43:02.7 12       M 25-29      
325   Laura Lopez                   Central Point             2764       5:27:56.8 5:35:14.7 16       F 50-54      
326   Tara Trout                    Denver                    3205       5:28:55.2 5:31:42.9 30       F 40-44      
327   Deby Zarling                  Brainerd                  2818       5:28:58.6 5:30:08.5 1        F 65-69      
328   Jennifer Ravia                Tucson                    3334       5:29:07.0 5:36:24.9 31       F 40-44      
329   Juanita Garcia                Clint                     3085       5:29:15.8 5:37:24.4 21       F 45-49      
330   Anna Olshevskaia              Pasadena                  2807       5:29:37.0 5:36:46.1 36       F 30-34      
331   Aissa De Sela                 Prescott                  2944       5:29:45.6 5:34:27.0 17       F 50-54      
332   Colby Hoke                    Raleigh                   3370       5:29:48.7 5:31:45.1 27       M 35-39      
333   Jeff Matlock                  Nashville                 3383       5:29:51.8 5:33:33.7 6        M 55-59      
334   Melissa Matlock               Nashville                 3108       5:29:53.8 5:33:36.8 18       F 50-54      
335   Hanna Thompson                Vancouver                 2745       5:30:42.7 5:39:04.2 32       F 40-44      
336   Sophia Gullo                  New York                  2708       5:31:13.0 5:33:56.5 20       F 25-29      
337   Rhonda Stephanik              Pompano Beach             2997       5:31:22.2 5:37:35.4 22       F 45-49      
338   Ruben Romero                  Chula Vista               3365       5:31:51.3 5:52:39.1 10       M 50-54      
339   Allison Walter                Blytheville               3216       5:32:18.4 5:44:19.1 37       F 30-34      
340   Kathleen Bober                Oro Valley                2733       5:32:54.7 5:34:46.5 2        F 65-69      
341   Emily Gunn                    Santa Clara               3411       5:33:25.6 5:33:52.4 4        F 15-19      
342   Jooree Ahn                    Seattle                   3255       5:33:55.0 5:40:12.7 38       F 30-34      
343   James Ritter                  Jerseyville               3395       5:34:16.7 5:36:58.9 11       M 50-54      
344   Jacci Kennedy                 Ogden                     3287       5:34:58.2 5:39:36.9 42       F 35-39      
345   Matthew Vincent               Saint Louis               2878       5:36:34.7 5:43:46.6 28       M 35-39      
346   Lillybelle Deer               Sacramento                3269       5:36:34.7 5:42:50.6 21       F 25-29      
347   Yashira Velez                 San Diego                 2927       5:36:55.0 5:40:32.2 39       F 30-34      
348   Laura Blaneo                                            3429       5:37:00.9 5:38:55.5 22       F 25-29      
349   Rebecca Mattis                San Diego                 2800       5:37:02.8 5:56:04.2 4        F 60-64      
350   Mary Kealey                   Denver                    3196       5:37:04.4 5:43:27.1 23       F 45-49      
351   William De young              Houston                   3075       5:37:50.0 5:41:31.7 28       M 30-34      
352   Maria Petrovski               Murrieta                  3330       5:37:53.3 5:42:41.6 33       F 40-44      
353   Robert De Young               Albuquerque               3074       5:37:55.4 5:41:35.6 7        M 55-59      
354   Adam Johnson                  Claremont                 3391       5:38:15.6 5:42:59.4 26       M 45-49      
355   Crista Rosten                 Claremont                 3349       5:38:15.7 5:42:59.4 19       F 50-54      
356   Nicholas Rome                 Seattle                   2863       5:38:35.0 5:51:13.9 29       M 35-39      
357   Claire Moerder                Seattle                   2864       5:38:35.5 5:51:13.9 23       F 25-29      
358   Kimberly Warren               San Diego                 2734       5:38:39.2 5:39:47.5 34       F 40-44      
359   Meghan Cowart                 Whitefish                 2715       5:38:58.9 5:50:21.1 35       F 40-44      
360   Bethany Gedney                Nevada                    2919       5:40:30.3 5:46:01.6 40       F 30-34      
361   Debbie Hollingsworth          Hedrick                   2929       5:40:30.8 5:46:03.1 20       F 50-54      
362   Thomas Scott                  Little Rock               2925       5:40:35.7 5:46:07.6 9        M 60-64      
363   Elizabeth Brown               Brooklyn                  3379       5:40:36.7 5:41:48.2 41       F 30-34      
364   Amanda Bacus                  Scottsdale                3093       5:41:23.7 5:42:33.4 43       F 35-39      
365   Ken Nagase                    New York                  3358       5:41:57.9 5:47:27.4 10       M 60-64      
366   Barbara Lee                   Phoenix                   2937       5:42:22.8 5:45:59.4 44       F 35-39      
367   Keith Lohse                   Salt Lake City            3100       5:43:38.1 5:49:54.8 30       M 35-39      
368   Emma Johnson                  Saint Louis               3038       5:43:39.2 5:49:56.4 24       F 25-29      
369   Taylor Fadgen                 Salt Lake City            2833       5:44:03.9 5:45:56.4 25       F 25-29      
370   Makayla Florence              Ripley                    3041       5:44:44.4 5:51:11.8 42       F 30-34      
371   Krista Tucker                 Ripley                    3040       5:44:45.8 5:51:12.4 45       F 35-39      
372   Danielle Wingerter            Bellbrook                 2931       5:44:48.8 5:45:15.2 26       F 25-29      
373   Brett Johnson                 Jamul                     3359       5:44:55.4 5:47:39.6 29       M 30-34      
374   COURTNEY CHUI                 Oceanside                 3165       5:44:56.5 5:47:40.4 27       F 25-29      
375   Dana Burns                    Long Beach                3098       5:45:22.5 5:50:57.9 21       F 50-54      
376   Pattie Reaves                 Tucson                    3110       5:46:22.3 5:53:42.6 46       F 35-39      
377   Danny Price                   Salt Lake City            3317       5:46:32.1 5:53:39.8 30       M 30-34      
378   Mike Weisz                    Tulsa                     2974       5:47:06.0 5:50:49.4 3        M 65-69      
379   Vanessa Roughton              Bentonville               2867       5:48:04.1 5:54:29.1 43       F 30-34      
380   Anna Brown                    Spokane                   3027       5:48:10.2 5:56:46.5 36       F 40-44      
381   Raluca Wolcott                New Orleans               2826       5:49:00.5 5:52:34.8 24       F 45-49      
382   Sean Rosin                    Sandy                     2837       5:49:06.6 5:56:16.5 13       M 25-29      
383   Laura Skadsberg               Santa Clara               2701       5:49:37.3 5:50:43.7 47       F 35-39      
384   Heidi Gunn                    Santa Clara               3418       5:50:11.8 5:50:37.7 37       F 40-44      
385   Jeff Ebert                    Lubbock                   2832       5:50:37.3 5:53:23.8 11       M 60-64      
386   Tushar Nair                   Chicago                   2704       5:50:39.5 6:10:30.3 31       M 30-34      
387   Anant Derhgawen               Chicago                   3289       5:50:43.9 6:10:44.4 32       M 30-34      
388   Arturo Gonzalez               Chicago                   3305       5:50:44.5 6:10:43.4 33       M 30-34      
389   Christina Schoenberger        Bozeman                   2714       5:52:03.1 6:02:41.7 38       F 40-44      
390   Anonymous Participant                                   3353       5:52:20.0 6:00:28.3 25       F 45-49      
391   Claudia ElDib                 Scottsdale                3065       5:53:36.3 5:59:56.2 22       F 50-54      
392   Esther Carver                 Fresno                    3310       5:54:55.6 6:00:29.8 48       F 35-39      
393   Kate Higgins                  Lincoln                   3290       5:54:56.0 6:00:29.6 49       F 35-39      
394   Tyler Holloway                Nyssa                     3298       5:55:15.5 6:03:30.9 34       M 30-34      
395   Eric Bojorquez                Huntington Beach          2978       5:55:35.0 5:58:22.6 19       M 40-44      
396   Bobby Gonzalez                Edmond                    2890       5:55:56.6 6:02:11.2 4        M 65-69      
397   Holly Mistler                 Edmond                    2876       5:55:56.8 6:02:11.7 26       F 45-49      
398   Paul Anderson                 Edmond                    2883       5:55:56.8 6:02:11.7 12       M 60-64      
399   Julia Streib                  Boulder                   2834       5:56:02.9 6:01:38.3 23       F 50-54      
400   Joy Smith                     Spanish Fork              2831       5:56:36.5 6:00:11.7 24       F 50-54      
401   Shauna Warnick                Spanish Fork              3149       5:56:37.6 6:00:11.5 27       F 45-49      
402   Rhonda Miller                 Chino                     3335       5:58:45.9 6:03:35.4 8        F 55-59      
403   Janette Caburian              Buckeye                   3033       5:58:45.9 6:00:44.5 39       F 40-44      
404   Corinne Holliday              Buckeye                   3037       5:58:47.3 6:00:44.8 50       F 35-39      
405   Cathy DeSpain                 Bentonville               2866       5:58:48.7 6:05:13.1 25       F 50-54      
406   Rory LaMendola                Wheat Ridge               2958       5:59:25.1 6:06:48.5 28       F 25-29      
407   Jacquelyn Kirchner            Denver                    2730       5:59:25.2 6:06:48.5 44       F 30-34      
408   Steve Kramer                  Germantown                2900       5:59:38.6 6:04:19.5 5        M 65-69      
409   Kathy Kramer                  Germantown                2901       5:59:38.8 6:04:19.3 3        F 65-69      
410   Darryl fuller                 Lake Worth                3119       6:01:55.7 6:10:03.2 20       M 40-44      
411   Dave Friedman                 Carlsbad                  3336       6:02:31.0 6:04:24.4 27       M 45-49      
412   Veronza Bower                 Hawaiian Gardens          3435       6:02:33.0 6:02:56.7 12       M 50-54      
413   Yoko Madow                    Salt Lake City            2838       6:02:44.4 6:06:18.6 26       F 50-54      
414   Norwood Paukert               Los Angeles               3312       6:03:03.1 6:10:16.5 6        M 65-69      
415   Jill Hollingsworth            Boulder                   2964       6:03:04.0 6:10:18.1 5        F 60-64      
416   Dave Zaran                    Riverview                 2987       6:03:04.6 6:05:04.8 13       M 60-64      
417   Dave Huff                     Albuquerque               2981       6:03:07.0 6:05:04.9 8        M 55-59      
418   Laura Huff                    Albuquerque               2980       6:03:07.2 6:05:04.5 27       F 50-54      
419   Jimmie Cueva                  Glendora                  2914       6:03:13.2 6:11:36.5 7        M 65-69      
420   Theresa Reckner               Lansdale                  3039       6:05:05.3 6:24:04.8 45       F 30-34      
421   Torben Holk                   Randers                   3207       6:08:43.6 6:12:17.1 13       M 50-54      
422   Christina Painter             White Sands Missile Range 3201       6:09:23.2 6:14:51.1 40       F 40-44      
423   Jeffrey Painter               White Sands Missile Range 3202       6:09:24.3 6:14:53.1 21       M 40-44      
424   Sierra Swofford               Eugene                    3045       6:09:36.6 6:18:03.2 41       F 40-44      
425   Zoe Mcmanama                  Crystal                   2845       6:10:54.8 6:18:17.3 28       F 45-49      
426   Paul Bader                    Cincinnati                2776       6:11:24.9 6:15:01.9 9        M 55-59      
427   Natalie Contreras             Rancho Cucamonga          2882       6:11:30.9 6:11:53.9 51       F 35-39      
428   Toshiko Nagase                New York                  2889       6:12:09.7 6:17:39.3 9        F 55-59      
429   Kate Wilkerson                Rogers                    2869       6:12:32.0 6:18:57.4 42       F 40-44      
430   Susan Hayes                   Lander                    2905       6:12:34.3 6:12:53.4 6        F 60-64      
431   Matthew Fuller                Denver                    3176       6:14:56.1 6:23:19.6 31       M 35-39      
432   Tais Eakins                   Fort Lauderdale           3344       6:16:53.8 6:21:39.2 43       F 40-44      
433   Anonymous Participant                                   3405       6:16:58.1 6:21:44.8 44       F 40-44      
434   Staci Glover                  Rohnert Park              2973       6:17:06.1 6:20:38.8 52       F 35-39      
435   BRYAN LAVETA                  Canyon                    3208       6:17:12.4 6:17:32.6 7        F 60-64      
436   Andrea Tawes                  Olympia                   2911       6:17:22.2 6:20:03.2 45       F 40-44      
437   Jere Mayer                    Bend                      2953       6:17:23.4 6:22:00.2 4        F 65-69      
438   melanie fuller                Lake Worth                3118       6:17:25.5 6:24:50.4 29       F 45-49      
439   Tina Danforth                 Tumwater                  2811       6:17:41.8 6:20:23.3 28       F 50-54      
440   Kyle Ebeling                  Mantua                    3343       6:17:50.6 6:24:59.2 35       M 30-34      
441   Kevin Hamilton                Orting                    3026       6:18:02.5 6:26:20.6 32       M 35-39      
442   Annette Hamilton              Orting                    3025       6:18:05.0 6:26:21.9 53       F 35-39      
443   Allison Moyer                 Ingram                    2943       6:18:25.7 6:23:57.4 29       F 50-54      
444   Matt Barnett                  Scott                     2942       6:18:26.0 6:23:57.3 22       M 40-44      
445   Lily Niknami                  Kittredge                 3130       6:18:41.7 6:20:33.1 29       F 25-29      
446   Tirzha Zabarauskas            Aurora                    3129       6:18:42.1 6:20:33.3 54       F 35-39      
447   Kyle Wood                     Mason City                2936       6:19:26.4 6:23:14.4 36       M 30-34      
448   Jason Wood                    Tucson                    2930       6:19:27.7 6:23:15.4 33       M 35-39      
449   Stephanie Montour-Holt        Douglas                   3050       6:19:40.4 6:27:51.7 46       F 40-44      
450   Tom Holt                      Douglas                   3051       6:19:40.8 6:27:53.6 23       M 40-44      
451   Michelle Crownhart            La Mesa                   2746       6:20:06.8 6:39:08.2 10       F 55-59      
452   Janet Malosh                  Canton                    2954       6:21:08.9 6:24:06.1 30       F 50-54      
453   Mary Jane Ciacico             Washington                2985       6:21:10.5 6:24:06.1 30       F 45-49      
454   Patricia Miron                Delray Beach              3172       6:22:00.4 6:25:39.3 31       F 50-54      
455   Catie Moser Moraitis          Cave Creek                3157       6:22:28.2 6:24:19.1 55       F 35-39      
456   Franck Siri                   Chapel Hill               3266       6:23:27.6 6:25:16.3 24       M 40-44      
457   Katarzyna Ludwig-Siri         Chapel Hill               3265       6:23:27.8 6:25:16.6 46       F 30-34      
458   Daniela Brukardt              Fort Lauderdale           2773       6:23:45.7 6:28:33.5 31       F 45-49      
459   Rebecca Simmons               Phoenix                   3146       6:23:50.5 6:32:32.5 47       F 40-44      
460   Sudip Chakrabortty            San Jose                  3024       6:24:49.1 6:28:37.3 28       M 45-49      
461   Allie Martinez                Tucson                    3227       6:24:56.3 6:32:14.5 30       F 25-29      
462   Rick Wessels                  Ivins                     2952       6:25:02.3 6:26:11.9 14       M 60-64      
463   IRAMA NÚÑEZ                 MEXICO                    2796       6:25:02.7 6:28:39.7 8        F 60-64      
464   Lauren Hefner                 Long Valley               2848       6:26:25.8 6:26:56.6 32       F 50-54      
465   James Baumgartner             Godfrey                   3187       6:26:55.6 6:29:38.8 10       M 55-59      
466   Kymberly Barnard              Godfrey                   3427       6:26:56.6 6:29:38.1 33       F 50-54      
467   Diana Cote                    Phelan                    3389       6:29:55.7 6:32:43.4 11       F 55-59      
468   David Cote                    Phelan                    3388       6:29:56.3 6:32:44.2 15       M 60-64      
469   Danielle Springston           Fredericksburg            2967       6:32:24.2 6:37:07.6 48       F 40-44      
470   Elena Clarin                  Gilroy                    2726       6:32:48.1 6:33:56.5 32       F 45-49      
471   Maria Rosenberg               Yamhill                   2744       6:32:54.7 6:40:04.2 56       F 35-39      
472   Lindsay Hoyt                  Las Vegas                 2859       6:32:54.9 6:40:04.2 57       F 35-39      
473   SAMMIE CHHIEN                 FRESNO                    3062       6:34:31.5 7:04:41.2 49       F 40-44      
474   Terry Young                   Norwich                   3426       6:34:44.6 6:39:33.5 12       F 55-59      
475   Kevin Young                   Spanish Fork              3425       6:34:45.4 6:39:33.3 16       M 60-64      
476   Nancy Flood                   Kennewick                 3271       6:34:54.3 6:48:39.1 9        F 60-64      
477   Margaret Ayres                New Orleans               2706       6:37:09.2 6:40:43.6 50       F 40-44      
478   Thayer Phelan                 Fort Collins              3316       6:37:27.0 6:38:38.2 51       F 40-44      
479   Melanie Levin                 Denver                    2728       6:37:27.5 6:38:37.7 10       F 60-64      
480   Jolene Dubois                 Fort Collins              3192       6:37:29.3 6:38:40.2 58       F 35-39      
481   Cheri Beda                    Hastings                  2798       6:37:54.3 6:51:42.8 52       F 40-44      
482   Kara Mayes                    Chesterfield              2721       6:38:07.8 6:41:47.3 59       F 35-39      
483   Myra Formoso                  Morgan Hill               2713       6:38:56.7 6:40:06.2 34       F 50-54      
484   Tim Washer                    Danbury                   3337       6:41:59.2 6:48:15.7 14       M 50-54      
485   Beatriz Ramirez               La Jolla                  2731       6:43:18.3 6:43:41.1 47       F 30-34      
486   Ruth Reed                     Vero Beach                2727       6:43:25.8 6:46:07.2 35       F 50-54      
487   Catherine Bockheim            Randolph                  2982       6:43:33.8 6:48:14.9 11       F 60-64      
488   Bradley Barnard               Godfrey                   3347       6:44:28.6 6:47:12.2 15       M 50-54      
489   Stephanie McGrew              Kirksville                3403       6:44:49.0 6:52:03.8 60       F 35-39      
490   Peter Cisneros                Decatur                   2754       6:44:56.9 6:49:38.9 37       M 30-34      
491   Paul Bailey                   Wausau                    2912       6:46:59.7 6:47:21.7 11       M 55-59      
492   Evelyn Brown                  Woodland Hills            2913       6:49:19.2 6:57:45.1 1        F 70-74      
493   Kimberly Grant                Austin                    2986       6:49:23.2 6:52:10.1 53       F 40-44      
494   Jennifer Emge                 Ocean Springs             2989       6:49:25.0 6:52:11.3 61       F 35-39      
495   Susan Cario                   Hemet                     3303       6:52:03.4 6:56:43.8 54       F 40-44      
496   Lourdes Maestres              Fort Lauderdale           3366       6:54:37.0 7:01:55.7 55       F 40-44      
497   Jason Whalen                  Fort Lauderdale           3445       6:54:39.3 7:01:55.1 25       M 40-44      
498   Monnica Skinner               Orem                      2855       6:55:22.8 7:04:27.2 36       F 50-54      
499   Zihan Xu                      Irvine                    2888       6:55:32.4 6:55:56.7 31       F 25-29      
500   Tammy Henry                   Magna                     2792       6:55:37.5 7:04:29.2 33       F 45-49      
501   Staci Wolfe                   Jonesboro                 2946       6:55:50.9 7:04:01.5 34       F 45-49      
502   Diane Dulany                  Denver                    3262       6:55:53.9 6:58:39.6 12       F 60-64      
503   Jennie Lebreton               Oro Valley                3226       6:56:18.3 7:05:28.2 56       F 40-44      
504   River Moreno                  Park City                 3137       6:56:35.0 7:05:37.9 2        M 12-14      
505   Kara Wolfe                    Jonesboro                 2947       6:56:37.9 7:04:48.6 37       F 50-54      
506   Anna Gallagher                Salt Lake City            3083       6:57:58.2 7:20:35.6 48       F 30-34      
507   David Duarte                  Lakewood                  3431       6:58:10.1 7:23:15.6 26       M 40-44      
508   Jennifer Meikle               South Jordan              3210       7:01:18.1 7:09:25.4 35       F 45-49      
509   Kristel Womack-Moreno         Park City                 2906       7:01:29.3 7:10:31.7 57       F 40-44      
510   GISEL Rivers                  La Habra                  2991       7:02:54.8 7:06:41.3 58       F 40-44      
511   Tracey Rivers                 La Habra                  2992       7:02:55.8 7:06:42.7 34       M 35-39      
512   Cheryl Helm                   Round Lake                3032       7:03:56.3 7:09:25.7 36       F 45-49      
513   Anne Mancheski                New Orleans               3402       7:04:59.2 7:12:13.9 62       F 35-39      
514   Kim Degen                     Aliso Viejo               3311       7:08:02.3 7:11:48.1 37       F 45-49      
515   IMELDA PEDRIGAL               Union City                3328       7:09:43.6 7:10:50.8 38       F 50-54      
516   Karen Keller                  Tucson                    3148       7:12:31.0 7:15:15.4 39       F 50-54      
517   Cari Martin                   San Jose                  2735       7:13:40.1 7:15:29.4 38       F 45-49      
518   Stephanie Connelly            Oak Forest                2850       7:20:05.3 7:21:10.9 49       F 30-34      
519   Claudia Kovalski              Weston                    2748       7:26:32.1 7:31:17.6 13       F 55-59      
520   NATALIA DE NARVAEZ GIL        CIUDAD DE MEXICO          3145       7:36:33.2 7:40:09.2 32       F 25-29      
521   PILAR GIL TORRES              CIUDAD DE MEXICO          3144       7:36:34.0 7:40:09.2 13       F 60-64      
522   Carla Johnson                 Parker                    3004       7:45:50.8 7:53:06.4 14       F 55-59      
523   Jose Contreras                Porter Ranch              2751       7:45:54.1 7:47:00.9 35       M 35-39      
524   Jaynee Ruiz                   San Bruno                 2707       7:49:45.2 8:20:43.4 59       F 40-44      
525   Lyn Simpson                   Mountain View             2720       7:52:03.5 7:53:15.6 15       F 55-59      
526   April Dianne Ramos            Elk Grove                 3153       7:53:14.2 7:58:51.8 63       F 35-39      
527   Karen Llemos                  Lathrop                   2963       7:53:37.1 7:54:46.6 64       F 35-39      
528   Patti Parker                  Tijeras                   3248       7:59:30.7 8:03:08.5 14       F 60-64      
529   Kaya Gross                    Fort Lauderdale           2703       DNQ       DNQ                             
530   Katie Bader                   Cincinnati                2775       DNQ       DNQ                             
531   Jane Kreusler-Walsh           North Palm Beach          2778       DNQ       DNQ                             
532   Michael Walsh                 Palm Beach                2779       DNQ       DNQ                             
533   Lanessa Pierce                Medford                   2874       DNQ       DNQ                             
534   Arnell Farnsworth             Saint Robert              3177       DNQ       DNQ                             
535   Erin Peereboom                Centennial                3341       DNQ       DNQ                             
536   Jeremy Regner                 Valencia                  2756       DNF       DNF       36       M 35-39      
537   Fredell Romano                North Miami Beach         3090       DNF       DNF       65       F 35-39      
538   JODI PADGETT                  Farmington                3300       DNF       DNF       18       F 55-59      
539   Robert Black                  Ogden                     680        DNF       DNF       16       M 50-54      
540   Julie Hanson                  South Weber               3092       DNF       DNF       40       F 50-54      
541   Grace Lyons                   Broomfield                2856       DNF       DNF       41       F 50-54      
542   Partha Maiti                  Dayton                    3009       DNF       DNF       29       M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tyler Sprague 3440 33  1       M        US              2:33:50.7 
2     Jordan Chavez 3361 27  2       M      Brooklyn NY US    2:47:58.1 
3     Thad Tremaine 3125 50  3       M      Chapel Hill NC US 2:51:43.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carol Schryver    2738 38  7       F      Vale OR US           3:02:27.2 
2     Deveree Partridge 2921 35  11      F      Salt Lake City UT US 3:06:58.7 
3     Leanna Apland     2780 34  22      F      Santa Barbara CA US  3:21:07.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Unknown Partic. 3390 3390     224     M        US     4:50:02.3 
2     Unknown Partic. 1175 1175     315     M        US     5:23:57.0 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Benjamin Vaughn 3116 14  207     M      Fairfield CA US 4:43:26.1 
2     River Moreno    3137 14  504     M      Park City UT US 6:56:35.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maxwell Koch 3414 17  15      M      Layton UT US      3:11:47.0 
2     Todd Koch    3415 16  16      M      Layton UT US      3:11:58.5 
3     Ryland Jones 2804 19  26      M      Greeneville TN US 3:23:52.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     JOSH SLESK    3400 24  12      M      Springville UT US  3:08:37.4 
2     Bailey Moss   3221 20  21      M      Ronan MT US        3:20:35.3 
3     Paul Arrowood 3052 21  167     M      Johnson City TN US 4:30:03.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sean Mendes   3042 29  50      M      Tampa FL US          3:43:25.0 
2     Joe Laidlaw   3232 29  52      M      Brooklyn NY US       3:44:28.9 
3     McKay LaSalle 3315 28  61      M      Salt Lake City UT US 3:50:02.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Zach Pollock      3020 33  5       M      Denver CO US    3:01:39.5 
2     Patrick Jagielski 3412 31  6       M      Denver CO US    3:01:39.6 
3     Grant Rolfsmeier  2835 32  14      M      Las Vegas NV US 3:10:11.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Scott Bartucca   3059 39  18      M      Jackson Heights NY US 3:14:47.5 
2     Brian Chatterton 3413 35  23      M      Spanish Fork UT US    3:21:11.9 
3     Blake Corners    3181 35  30      M      O Fallon IL US        3:27:09.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mark Squire    3019 42  4       M      Seaside OR US      3:00:20.9 
2     Cody Ford      3339 41  8       M      South Jordan UT US 3:02:56.8 
3     Brennan Mccabe 2741 41  36      M      Cincinnati OH US   3:36:51.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joseph Arencibia 3016 46  10      M      Denver CO US    3:06:42.7 
2     Mario Cordova    3345 47  13      M      San Diego CA US 3:08:49.1 
3     John McCready    3124 48  17      M      Denver CO US    3:14:13.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ron Callen    2862 52  100     M      Harrison MI US       4:04:45.0 
2     Philip Hansen 3077 50  116     M      Eagle Mountain UT US 4:09:39.8 
3     Dan Knight    3318 52  127     M      Indialantic FL US    4:14:58.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ed Olsen       3159 55  35      M      Hemet CA US     3:36:33.2 
2     Richard Chavez 3115 59  62      M      Southlake TX US 3:50:11.0 
3     Michael Rossi  3220 57  89      M      Ronan MT US     3:59:05.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ross Decker      3055 61  9       M      Saint George UT US   3:03:44.1 
2     Klaus Bielefeldt 3114 61  66      M      Salt Lake City UT US 3:50:55.9 
3     Bob Funk         3013 62  178     M      Whitewater WI US     4:33:15.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Mollenhour 3167 65  29      M      Tucson AZ US   3:26:51.2 
2     Larry Zarling   2819 68  308     M      Brainerd MN US 5:19:49.4 
3     Mike Weisz      2974 68  378     M      Tulsa OK US    5:47:06.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alexa Manchester  2903 18  189     F      Santa Clarita CA US 4:35:59.8 
2     Jessica Alschuler 3252 18  228     F      Arvada CO US        4:50:57.1 
3     Bridget Ediger    2784 19  309     F      Boulder CO US       5:21:09.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sierra Nordberg 3273 23  71      F      La Habra CA US 3:53:51.4 
2     Taylor Gunn     3408 22  238     F      Orem UT US     4:53:55.9 
3     Kate Madrian    2915 20  250     F      Provo UT US    4:58:39.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Noelle Van Rysselberghe 3136 29  40      F      Palo Alto CA US    3:40:36.2 
2     Kirstin Vogel           3200 27  47      F      Littleton CO US    3:43:04.4 
3     Samantha M              3364 29  75      F      Casas Adobes AZ US 3:55:20.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katherine Weekes 3243 30  48      F      Seattle WA US    3:43:20.2 
2     Andrea Remec     3377 30  51      F      New York NY US   3:43:32.3 
3     Helet Botha      3363 33  56      F      Washington DC US 3:48:24.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Molly Melzer     3182 37  24      F      Bozeman MT US  3:23:27.5 
2     Lindsay Thoreson 3297 39  53      F      Herriman UT US 3:44:33.0 
3     Kristen Giombi   2857 35  55      F      Raleigh NC US  3:47:09.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jill Griffiths 3394 42  31      F      Highland UT US 3:27:22.4 
2     Kristen Hawley 3104 42  37      F      Jackson WY US  3:37:10.2 
3     Theresa Ibarra 3261 43  49      F      Reno NV US     3:43:22.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michele Bazzanella 3325 47  28      F      Butte MT US       3:26:32.8 
2     Amber Wood-Jensen  3326 45  38      F      Castle Rock CO US 3:39:23.0 
3     Kristine Becker    3233 46  59      F      Minneapolis MN US 3:49:57.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Tamara Uithoven 3393 50  67      F      Reno NV US      3:51:10.7 
2     gwenn larson    3238 54  90      F      Edina MN US     3:59:15.9 
3     Cher Juliana    2891 50  103     F      Hurricane UT US 4:06:09.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenny Breen     3249 55  60      F      Minneapolis MN US 3:50:02.0 
2     Linden Darling  3111 58  80      F      Tucson AZ US      3:56:21.5 
3     Cassie Gonzales 3112 55  81      F      Tucson AZ US      3:56:21.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kandi Rasmussen    3355 63  169     F      Sandy UT US      4:31:25.0 
2     Susan Terry        2789 63  263     F      Sweetwater TX US 5:05:07.9 
3     Christina Reckling 2951 60  296     F      Ivins UT US      5:14:09.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Deby Zarling   2818 66  327     F      Brainerd MN US   5:28:58.6 
2     Kathleen Bober 2733 67  340     F      Oro Valley AZ US 5:32:54.7 
3     Kathy Kramer   2901 67  409     F      Germantown TN US 5:59:38.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Evelyn Brown 2913 71  492     F      Woodland Hills CA US 6:49:19.2 

Additional results can be found at https://vacationraces.com/race-results/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.