Results For
Jonas Chiropractic Sports Injury Care Aspire 10K

Plainview, NY 11803
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Age Group / Division Age Group / Division 
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                     
===== === ======================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ==================== ==================== 
1     205 Scott Bickard            M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:34:20.78 0:34:20.78 5:32  32  77.0       Overall Male         1                    
1     214 Ali Caruana              F      Babylon                NY    US      0:39:51.03 0:39:51.03 6:25  34  75.4       Overall Female       1                    
2     139 Jossi Fritz-Mauer        M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:34:43.47 0:34:43.47 5:35  37  77.4       Overall Male         2                    
                                                                                                                          M3539                1                    
3     211 Kyle Meyers              M      Plainview              NY    US      0:35:02.42 0:35:02.42 5:38  17  76.0       Overall Male         3                    
                                                                                                                          M1519                1                    
4     183 Boyd Carrington          M      West Islip             NY    US      0:35:30.26 0:35:30.26 5:43  48  82.3       Masters              1                    
5     165 Oscar Lorenzo            M      Amityville             NY    US      0:35:34.00 0:35:34.00 5:43  32  74.3       Overall Male         4                    
                                                                                                                          M3034                1                    
6     56  Travis Laderer           M      Long Beach             NY    US      0:35:59.90 0:35:59.90 5:48  25  73.3       Overall Male         5                    
                                                                                                                          M2529                1                    
7     93  Alex Eletto              M      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:37:05.91 0:37:05.91 5:58  24  71.2       Overall Male         6                    
                                                                                                                          M2024                1                    
8     82  Thomas Mihailin          M      East Northport         NY    US      0:37:11.02 0:37:11.02 5:59  25  71.0       Overall Male         7                    
                                                                                                                          M2529                2                    
9     128 Bailey Choy              M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:37:57.64 0:37:57.64 6:07  23  69.5       Overall Male         8                    
                                                                                                                          M2024                2                    
10    179 Trent Hampton            M      Islip                  NY    US      0:39:04.91 0:39:04.91 6:17  42  71.2       Masters              2                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         9                    
                                                                                                                          M4044                1                    
11    206 William Bludgus          M      New York               NY    US      0:39:24.87 0:39:24.87 6:21  38  68.6       Overall Male         10                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                2                    
12    157 Joseph Koelbel           M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:38.69 0:39:38.69 6:23  57  79.7       Masters              3                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         11                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                1                    
14    137 Victor Titone            M      East Northport         NY    US      0:40:15.07 0:40:15.07 6:29  25  65.6       Overall Male         12                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                3                    
15    232 John Mueller             M      Massapequa             NY    US      0:40:48.99 0:40:48.99 6:34  34  65.0       Overall Male         13                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                2                    
16    197 Vivien Lim               F      Great Neck             NY    US      0:40:55.12 0:40:55.12 6:35  48  80.5       Masters              4                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       2                    
                                                                                                                          F4549                1                    
17    100 Barbara Russo            F      Bellport               NY    US      0:40:58.34 0:40:58.34 6:36  58  90.3       Masters              5                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       3                    
                                                                                                                          F5559                1                    
18    218 Adam Wetcher             M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:42:02.45 0:42:02.45 6:46  34  63.2       Overall Male         14                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                3                    
19    195 Alyssa Knott             F      Smithtown              NY    US      0:42:19.43 0:42:19.43 6:49  28  70.2       Overall Female       4                    
                                                                                                                          F2529                1                    
20    231 Martha Delgado           F      Central Islip          NY    US      0:42:28.76 0:42:28.76 6:50  45  75.4       Masters              6                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       5                    
                                                                                                                          F4549                2                    
21    221 Adrian Fischl            M      Mount Sinai            NY    US      0:42:45.01 0:42:45.01 6:53  33  61.9       Overall Male         15                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                4                    
22    198 Jaime Palacios           M      Fresh Meadows          NY    US      0:43:03.36 0:43:03.36 6:56  66  79.8       Masters              7                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         16                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                1                    
23    29  Erik Salomon             M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:43:24.07 0:43:24.07 6:59  35  61.4       Overall Male         17                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                3                    
24    49  KIERAN Gibbons           M      Northport              NY    US      0:43:43.63 0:43:43.63 7:02  56  71.6       Masters              8                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         18                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                2                    
25    222 Bill Schroeder           M      Garden City            NY    US      0:44:01.95 0:44:01.95 7:05  60  73.7       Masters              9                    
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         19                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                1                    
26    243 Robert Fried             M      Great Neck             NY    US      0:44:17.77 0:44:17.77 7:08  60  73.3       Masters              10                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         20                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                2                    
27    300 julian franz             M      Nesconset              NY    US      0:44:36.55 0:44:36.55 7:11  22  59.2       Overall Male         21                   
                                                                                                                          M2024                3                    
28    173 Andriy Konderevych       M      West Babylon           NY    US      0:44:38.66 0:44:38.66 7:11  36  59.9       Overall Male         22                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                4                    
29    135 Stiven Kingston Piñeros M      Mineola                NY    US      0:44:42.95 0:44:42.95 7:12  35  59.6       Overall Male         23                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                5                    
30    94  Keith Masso              M      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:44:49.88 0:44:49.88 7:13  34  59.2       Overall Male         24                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                5                    
31    146 Jose Velasquez           M      Old Westbury           NY    US      0:44:51.14 0:44:51.14 7:13  49  65.7       Masters              11                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         25                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                1                    
32    51  KC Brett                 M      Port Jefferson Sta     NY    US      0:44:57.84 0:44:57.84 7:14  61  72.8       Masters              12                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         26                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                3                    
33    72  brandon garnier winkler  M      Northport              NY    US      0:45:31.90 0:45:31.90 7:20  18  58.1       Overall Male         27                   
                                                                                                                          M1519                2                    
34    46  Brayden Clements         M      Patchogue              NY    US      0:45:32.96 0:45:32.96 7:20  17  58.4       Overall Male         28                   
                                                                                                                          M1519                3                    
35    23  Kimberly Bruno           F      Holbrook               NY    US      0:45:44.79 0:45:44.79 7:22  32  65.3       Overall Female       6                    
                                                                                                                          F3034                1                    
36    164 Lena Resca               F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:46:25.70 0:46:25.70 7:28  32  64.4       Overall Female       7                    
                                                                                                                          F3034                2                    
37    175 Alexander Wang           M      New York               NY    US      0:46:46.68 0:46:46.68 7:32  26  56.4       Overall Male         29                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                4                    
38    55  Kelly Maxey              F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      0:46:47.05 0:46:47.05 7:32  37  65.0       Overall Female       8                    
                                                                                                                          F3539                1                    
39    185 Ansy Faudoas             M      Hempstead              NY    US      0:46:50.48 0:46:50.48 7:32  39  58.1       Overall Male         30                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                6                    
40    248 Aaron schooler           M      New York               NY    US      0:46:51.98 0:46:51.98 7:33  32  56.4       Overall Male         31                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                6                    
41    44  Robert Hegedus           M      Kew Gardens Hills      NY    US      0:46:55.04 0:46:55.04 7:33  45  60.7       Masters              13                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         32                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                2                    
42    158 Stephanie Hoffmann       F      Glen Cove              NY    US      0:47:07.61 0:47:07.61 7:35  48  69.9       Masters              14                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       9                    
                                                                                                                          F4549                3                    
43    24  Joseph Cambria           M      Farmingdale            NY    US      0:47:17.28 0:47:17.28 7:37  24  55.8       Overall Male         33                   
                                                                                                                          M2024                4                    
44    174 Pao Wang                 M      Westbury               NY    US      0:47:30.82 0:47:30.82 7:39  61  68.9       Masters              15                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         34                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                4                    
45    81  Benjamin Vona            M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:47:31.21 0:47:31.21 7:39  18  55.7       Overall Male         35                   
                                                                                                                          M1519                4                    
46    21  Michael Minerva          M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:47:41.71 0:47:41.71 7:41  49  61.8       Masters              16                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         36                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                3                    
47    233 Jonathan Lee             M      Dix hills              NY    US      0:47:43.86 0:47:43.86 7:41  32  55.4       Overall Male         37                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                7                    
48    215 Anthony Perchinelli      M      Lido Beach             NY    US      0:47:56.60 0:47:56.60 7:43  20  55.1       Overall Male         38                   
                                                                                                                          M2024                5                    
49    142 Alex Linares             M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:48:19.27 0:48:19.27 7:47  29  54.6       Overall Male         39                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                5                    
50    228 Shari Klarfeld           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:48:26.90 0:48:26.90 7:48  40  63.7       Masters              17                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       10                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                1                    
51    220 Diane Kenna              F      New York               NY    US      0:48:29.15 0:48:29.15 7:48  56  74.5       Masters              18                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       11                   
                                                                                                                          F5559                2                    
52    27  Hector Jaramillo         M      Baldwin                NY    US      0:48:33.27 0:48:33.27 7:49  50  61.2       Masters              19                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         40                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                1                    
53    71  Frank Favilla            M      Bethpage               NY    US      0:48:34.43 0:48:34.43 7:49  59  66.2       Masters              20                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         41                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                3                    
54    152 Andrea Nicoletta         M      Franklin Square        NY    US      0:48:44.13 0:48:44.13 7:51  33  54.3       Overall Male         42                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                8                    
55    78  Melissa Torres           F      Island Park            NY    US      0:49:18.48 0:49:18.48 7:56  38  61.9       Overall Female       12                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                2                    
56    189 Osmar Quevedo            M      LindenhurstLindenhurs  NY    US      0:49:44.06 0:49:44.06 8:00  29  53.1       Overall Male         43                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                6                    
57    181 William Monchik          M      Syosset                NY    US      0:49:50.11 0:49:50.11 8:01  35  53.5       Overall Male         44                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                7                    
58    80  Jacqueline Poulos        F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:50:01.59 0:50:01.59 8:03  40  61.7       Masters              21                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       13                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                2                    
59    227 Alec Rainsby             M      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:50:20.35 0:50:20.35 8:06  60  64.5       Masters              22                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         45                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                5                    
60    7   Jessica Kim              F      Centereach             NY    US      0:50:34.01 0:50:34.01 8:08  28  58.8       Overall Female       14                   
                                                                                                                          F2529                2                    
61    16  MEGAN FORTUNATO          F      Bethpage               NY    US      0:51:08.48 0:51:08.48 8:14  39  60.0       Overall Female       15                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                3                    
62    236 Mark Plutzer             M      Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:51:11.36 0:51:11.36 8:14  47  56.6       Masters              23                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         46                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                4                    
63    130 Daniel Salerno           M      Merrick                NY    US      0:51:14.02 0:51:14.02 8:15  38  52.8       Overall Male         47                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                8                    
64    223 Romulo Brito             M      Brentwood              NY    US      0:51:30.55 0:51:30.55 8:17  43  54.5       Masters              24                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         48                   
                                                                                                                          M4044                2                    
65    168 Tyler Peck               M      Huntington station     NY    US      0:51:30.96 0:51:30.96 8:17  14  53.9       Overall Male         49                   
                                                                                                                          M0114                1                    
66    43  Robert Smith             M      Northport              NY    US      0:51:48.73 0:51:48.73 8:20  53  58.8       Masters              25                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         50                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                2                    
67    177 Yu-Jen Lai               M      East Setauket          NY    US      0:52:09.36 0:52:09.36 8:24  58  61.1       Masters              26                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         51                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                4                    
68    132 Jason Kass               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:52:29.22 0:52:29.22 8:27  46  54.7       Masters              27                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         52                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                5                    
69    73  Sally Glasser            F      E NORTHPORT            NY    US      0:52:38.37 0:52:38.37 8:28  52  65.5       Masters              28                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       16                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                1                    
70    167 Jimmy Peck               M      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:53:12.55 0:53:12.55 8:34  46  54.0       Masters              29                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         53                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                6                    
71    34  Roger Soulagnet          M      Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:53:32.63 0:53:32.63 8:37  73  69.1       Masters              30                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         54                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                1                    
72    234 ALBERTO LEAL             M      Brentwood              NY    US      0:53:36.96 0:53:36.96 8:38  46  53.6       Masters              31                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         55                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                7                    
73    85  Don MacNeil              M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:53:37.90 0:53:37.90 8:38  50  55.4       Masters              32                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         56                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                3                    
74    162 Lisa Bonanni             F      Bay Shore              NY    US      0:53:50.67 0:53:50.67 8:40  34  55.8       Overall Female       17                   
                                                                                                                          F3034                3                    
75    83  Robert Haughn            M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:54:15.23 0:54:15.23 8:44  63  61.5       Masters              33                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         57                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                6                    
76    87  Paul Bonanni             M      Selden                 NY    US      0:54:19.64 0:54:19.64 8:45  61  60.3       Masters              34                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         58                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                7                    
77    77  Dianna Faini             F      Commack                NY    US      0:54:24.53 0:54:24.53 8:45  45  58.9       Masters              35                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       18                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                4                    
78    148 Christine Harrison       F      Patchogue              NY    US      0:54:34.07 0:54:34.07 8:47  45  58.7       Masters              36                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       19                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                5                    
79    176 Lisa Farrell             F      Franklin Square        NY    US      0:54:46.17 0:54:46.17 8:49  41  56.7       Masters              37                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       20                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                3                    
80    102 Tara Ryan                F      Mineola                NY    US      0:55:00.87 0:55:00.87 8:51  46  58.7       Masters              38                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       21                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                6                    
81    124 Rich VonButtgereit       M      Bellerose              NY    US      0:55:02.91 0:55:02.91 8:52  46  52.2       Masters              39                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         59                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                8                    
82    230 Susie Marnell            F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:55:03.02 0:55:03.02 8:52  65  73.6       Masters              40                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       22                   
                                                                                                                          F6569                1                    
83    166 Gary Woods               M      Williston Park         NY    US      0:55:30.31 0:55:30.31 8:56  46  51.8       Masters              41                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         60                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                9                    
84    107 Kathryn Gaven            F      Williston Park         NY    US      0:55:32.56 0:55:32.56 8:56  41  55.9       Masters              42                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       23                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                4                    
85    209 Jessica Hill             F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:55:33.62 0:55:33.62 8:56  37  54.7       Overall Female       24                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                4                    
86    131 Jared Behr               M      Plainview              NY    US      0:55:39.07 0:55:39.07 8:57  36  48.1       Overall Male         61                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                9                    
87    143 John Antinora            M      Hicksville             NY    US      0:56:32.05 0:56:32.05 9:06  56  55.4       Masters              43                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         62                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                5                    
88    163 Robert Weihs             M      West Islip             NY    US      0:56:53.59 0:56:53.59 9:09  59  56.5       Masters              44                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         63                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                6                    
89    120 RUTH Albright            F      Long Beach             NY    US      0:56:58.72 0:56:58.72 9:10  61  67.5       Masters              45                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       25                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                1                    
90    75  Ryan Murphy              M      Holbrook               NY    US      0:57:08.14 0:57:08.14 9:12  30  46.2       Overall Male         64                   
                                                                                                                          M3034                9                    
91    237 David Paredes            M      Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:57:09.13 0:57:09.13 9:12  27  46.2       Overall Male         65                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                7                    
92    52  Rob Miller               M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:57:33.16 0:57:33.16 9:16  41  48.0       Masters              46                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         66                   
                                                                                                                          M4044                3                    
93    247 Caroline Ward            F      Saint James            NY    US      0:57:33.75 0:57:33.75 9:16  56  62.8       Masters              47                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       26                   
                                                                                                                          F5559                3                    
94    249 Bill Guichard            M      Melville               NY    US      0:57:36.79 0:57:36.79 9:16  66  59.6       Masters              48                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         67                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                2                    
95    153 Liz Flahavan             F      Hicksville             NY    US      0:57:46.74 0:57:46.74 9:18  57  63.3       Masters              49                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       27                   
                                                                                                                          F5559                4                    
96    159 Peter Martin             M      Bellmore               NY    US      0:57:58.33 0:57:58.33 9:20  71  62.3       Masters              50                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         68                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                2                    
97    54  Julie Vodola             F      Wantagh                NY    US      0:58:10.40 0:58:10.40 9:22  42  53.8       Masters              51                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       28                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                5                    
98    18  Frank Martinez           M      Commack                NY    US      0:58:20.99 0:58:20.99 9:23  64  57.7       Masters              52                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         69                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                8                    
99    129 Anthony Salerno          M      Wantagh                NY    US      0:58:45.86 0:58:45.86 9:27  66  58.5       Masters              53                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         70                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                3                    
100   156 Gerry Dunbar             M      Floral Park            NY    US      0:58:46.00 0:58:46.00 9:27  69  60.2       Masters              54                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         71                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                4                    
101   225 Joseph Lazzaro           M      Ridge                  NY    US      0:58:51.04 0:58:51.04 9:28  76  65.8       Masters              55                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         72                   
                                                                                                                          M7579                1                    
102   28  Rosalia Butera           F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:58:57.85 0:58:57.85 9:29  51  57.8       Masters              56                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       29                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                2                    
103   140 Kristen Meyer            F      Massapequa             NY    US      0:59:02.92 0:59:02.92 9:30  31  50.5       Overall Female       30                   
                                                                                                                          F3034                4                    
104   113 Sue Moller               F      Merrick                NY    US      0:59:23.23 0:59:23.23 9:33  42  52.7       Masters              57                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       31                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                6                    
105   204 Nicole Brenner           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:59:34.50 0:59:34.50 9:35  23  49.9       Overall Female       32                   
                                                                                                                          F2024                1                    
106   109 Kristen O'Brien          F      Huntington Station     NY    US      0:59:37.41 0:59:37.41 9:36  40  51.8       Masters              58                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       33                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                7                    
107   50  Heather Sciara           F      Plainview              NY    US      0:59:59.00 0:59:59.00 9:39  41  51.8       Masters              59                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       34                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                8                    
108   235 Kevin Baumbach           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:00:00.08 1:00:00.08 9:39  40  45.7       Masters              60                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         73                   
                                                                                                                          M4044                4                    
109   119 Maxx Vogelsberg          M      Islip Terrace          NY    US      1:00:00.97 1:00:00.97 9:40  25  44.0       Overall Male         74                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                8                    
110   182 David Frisone            M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:00:23.37 1:00:23.37 9:43  76  64.1       Masters              61                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         75                   
                                                                                                                          M7579                2                    
111   118 Leah Stevens             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:00:23.48 1:00:23.48 9:43  25  49.2       Overall Female       35                   
                                                                                                                          F2529                3                    
112   187 Craig Lerman             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:00:31.13 1:00:31.13 9:44  49  48.7       Masters              62                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         76                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                10                   
113   98  Jean Bickard             F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:00:48.39 1:00:48.39 9:47  62  64.1       Masters              63                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       36                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                2                    
114   19  Vic Rossi                M      Hauppauge              NY    US      1:00:54.35 1:00:54.35 9:48  74  61.6       Masters              64                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         77                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                3                    
115   105 Joe Bianco               M      Centerport             NY    US      1:00:55.04 1:00:55.04 9:48  55  50.9       Masters              65                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         78                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                7                    
116   238 Johnny Miller            M      Merrick                NY    US      1:01:12.57 1:01:12.57 9:51  74  61.3       Masters              66                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         79                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                4                    
117   196 Brett Stanford           M      West Islip             NY    US      1:01:24.96 1:01:24.96 9:53  35  43.4       Overall Male         80                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                10                   
118   208 Larry Tenenbaum          M      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:01:38.07 1:01:38.07 9:55  60  52.6       Masters              67                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         81                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                9                    
119   76  Thomas Coll              M      Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:01:54.76 1:01:54.76 9:58  50  48.0       Masters              68                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         82                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                4                    
120   161 John Lively              M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:01:56.12 1:01:56.12 9:58  67  56.0       Masters              69                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         83                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                5                    
121   202 Judith Brenner           F      Plainview              NY    US      1:01:56.84 1:01:56.84 9:58  52  55.6       Masters              70                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       37                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                3                    
122   92  Ying Ding                F      Meredith               NH    US      1:02:16.33 1:02:16.33 10:01 26  47.7       Overall Female       38                   
                                                                                                                          F2529                4                    
123   42  Linn Weissman            F      Jericho                NY    US      1:02:44.98 1:02:44.98 10:06 49  53.1       Masters              71                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       39                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                7                    
124   188 Jacques Syrin            M      Amityville             NY    US      1:02:58.81 1:02:58.81 10:08 26  41.9       Overall Male         84                   
                                                                                                                          M2529                9                    
125   126 Michael Santiago         M      Howard Beach           NY    US      1:03:15.67 1:03:15.67 10:11 56  49.5       Masters              72                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         85                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                8                    
126   245 john DeSpagna            M      Huntington             NY    US      1:03:27.48 1:03:27.48 10:13 57  49.8       Masters              73                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         86                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                9                    
127   213 MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI       M      North Babylon          NY    US      1:03:32.48 1:03:32.48 10:14 40  43.1       Masters              74                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         87                   
                                                                                                                          M4044                5                    
128   48  John Stauber             M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:03:52.10 1:03:52.10 10:17 60  50.8       Masters              75                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         88                   
                                                                                                                          M6064                10                   
129   298 Mark Temkin              M      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:58.82 1:03:58.82 10:18 53  47.6       Masters              76                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         89                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                5                    
130   149 Jeremy Lisch             M      Plainview              NY    US      1:03:59.00 1:03:59.00 10:18 37  42.0       Overall Male         90                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                11                   
131   250 Anita VonHimmel          F      Massapequa             NY    US      1:04:05.80 1:04:05.80 10:19 60  59.2       Masters              77                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       40                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                3                    
132   60  Jay Satenstein           M      Kihei                  HI    US      1:04:08.92 1:04:08.92 10:19 74  58.5       Masters              78                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         91                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                5                    
133   191 Rich O'Neill             M      Center Moriches        NY    US      1:04:24.63 1:04:24.63 10:22 54  47.7       Masters              79                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         92                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                6                    
134   210 Dina Villanueva          M      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:04:30.51 1:04:30.51 10:23 47  44.9       Masters              80                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         93                   
                                                                                                                          M4549                11                   
135   31  David Allinger           M      Levittown              NY    US      1:04:35.25 1:04:35.25 10:24 37  41.6       Overall Male         94                   
                                                                                                                          M3539                12                   
136   134 Mercy Cruz               F      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:04:41.94 1:04:41.94 10:25 40  47.7       Masters              81                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       41                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                9                    
137   190 Kimberly Dishon          F      Bellport               NY    US      1:04:42.21 1:04:42.21 10:25 40  47.7       Masters              82                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       42                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                10                   
138   151 Kristin Leicht           F      East Meadow            NY    US      1:04:52.89 1:04:52.89 10:26 42  48.2       Masters              83                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       43                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                11                   
139   203 David Brenner            M      Plainview              NY    US      1:05:03.18 1:05:03.18 10:28 53  46.9       Masters              84                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         95                   
                                                                                                                          M5054                7                    
140   212 Paul Nelson              M      Saint James            NY    US      1:05:21.24 1:05:21.24 10:31 66  52.6       Masters              85                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         96                   
                                                                                                                          M6569                6                    
141   65  Elizabeth Kaufmann       F      Farmingdale            NY    US      1:05:24.01 1:05:24.01 10:32 19  45.8       Overall Female       44                   
                                                                                                                          F1519                1                    
142   144 Vincent Tieniber Jr      M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:05:30.46 1:05:30.46 10:33 44  43.2       Masters              86                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         97                   
                                                                                                                          M4044                6                    
143   115 Shawn Momtahen           M      Bay Shore              NY    US      1:05:34.82 1:05:34.82 10:33 72  55.7       Masters              87                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         98                   
                                                                                                                          M7074                6                    
144   246 Jennifer DeSpagna        F      Huntington             NY    US      1:05:39.22 1:05:39.22 10:34 57  55.7       Masters              88                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       45                   
                                                                                                                          F5559                5                    
145   186 Thomas MCGILLICUDDY      M      Glen Head              NY    US      1:06:00.80 1:06:00.80 10:37 55  47.0       Masters              89                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         99                   
                                                                                                                          M5559                10                   
146   171 Karen Greiss             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:06:15.12 1:06:15.12 10:40 51  51.4       Masters              90                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       46                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                4                    
147   178 Kamila Stromer           F      Plainview              NY    US      1:06:16.37 1:06:16.37 10:40 41  46.9       Masters              91                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       47                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                12                   
148   200 Meghan Pierce            F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:06:44.07 1:06:44.07 10:44 42  46.9       Masters              92                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       48                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                13                   
149   229 Amanda Tomel             F      Melville               NY    US      1:07:45.17 1:07:45.17 10:54 41  45.9       Masters              93                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       49                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                14                   
150   160 Frank Siblano            M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:07:45.65 1:07:45.65 10:54 55  45.8       Masters              94                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         100                  
                                                                                                                          M5559                11                   
151   91  Xavier Beaulieu          M      SAINT-LAURENT          QC    CA      1:07:48.97 1:07:48.97 10:55 36  39.4       Overall Male         101                  
                                                                                                                          M3539                13                   
152   201 Penelope Constantino     F      Oyster Bay             NY    US      1:07:51.10 1:07:51.10 10:55 19  44.1       Overall Female       50                   
                                                                                                                          F1519                2                    
153   5   Christina Mandra         F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:08:23.41 1:08:23.41 11:00 47  47.7       Masters              95                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       51                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                8                    
154   219 Kate Bongiorno           F      Brentwood              NY    US      1:08:25.44 1:08:25.44 11:01 45  46.8       Masters              96                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       52                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                9                    
155   101 Robert Rate              M      Selden                 NY    US      1:08:26.51 1:08:26.51 11:01 56  45.7       Masters              97                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         102                  
                                                                                                                          M5559                12                   
156   32  Constance Sehlmeyer      F      Syosset                NY    US      1:08:41.50 1:08:41.50 11:03 76  69.4       Masters              98                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       53                   
                                                                                                                          F7579                1                    
157   35  Abby Gonzalez            F      Dix Hills              NY    US      1:08:45.67 1:08:45.67 11:04 73  66.1       Masters              99                   
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       54                   
                                                                                                                          F7074                1                    
158   39  Gina Veloz               F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:08:50.65 1:08:50.65 11:05 35  43.8       Overall Female       55                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                5                    
159   147 Wendy DiSilvestro        F      East Northport         NY    US      1:09:27.28 1:09:27.28 11:11 53  50.2       Masters              100                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       56                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                5                    
160   145 Robyn Lionetti           F      Point Lookout          NY    US      1:09:47.97 1:09:47.97 11:14 52  49.4       Masters              101                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       57                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                6                    
161   226 Deborah Allinger         F      Carle Place            NY    US      1:09:51.81 1:09:51.81 11:15 33  42.9       Overall Female       58                   
                                                                                                                          F3034                5                    
162   84  Lori MacNeil             F      Bellmore               NY    US      1:10:06.32 1:10:06.32 11:17 51  48.6       Masters              102                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       59                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                7                    
163   117 Alejandra Martinez       F      Huntington Station     NY    US      1:10:07.33 1:10:07.33 11:17 29  42.4       Overall Female       60                   
                                                                                                                          F2529                5                    
164   239 Tom Maile                M      Cortlandt Manor        NY    US      1:10:14.91 1:10:14.91 11:18 79  58.4       Masters              103                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         103                  
                                                                                                                          M7579                3                    
165   170 Barbara Ronzetti         F      East Northport         NY    US      1:10:34.86 1:10:34.86 11:22 64  56.6       Masters              104                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       61                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                4                    
166   53  Jessica Santo            F      Wantagh                NY    US      1:10:49.18 1:10:49.18 11:24 36  42.7       Overall Female       62                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                6                    
167   216 Rosibell Garcia          F      Oyster Bay                   US      1:11:55.26 1:11:55.26 11:34 44  44.2       Masters              105                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       63                   
                                                                                                                          F4044                15                   
168   26  Larry Kurtzman           M      Plainview              NY    US      1:11:57.89 1:11:57.89 11:35 58  44.3       Masters              106                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         104                  
                                                                                                                          M5559                13                   
169   240 Bob Hermesch             M      Croton On Hudson       NY    US      1:12:24.56 1:12:24.56 11:39 71  49.9       Masters              107                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         105                  
                                                                                                                          M7074                7                    
170   155 Moh Khadeer              M      Bridgeport             CT    US      1:12:30.11 1:12:30.11 11:40 54  42.4       Masters              108                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         106                  
                                                                                                                          M5054                8                    
171   45  Paul Liebler             M      Albertson              NY    US      1:12:37.66 1:12:37.66 11:41 66  47.3       Masters              109                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         107                  
                                                                                                                          M6569                7                    
172   4   Jennifer Reichle         F      Bethpage               NY    US      1:12:54.06 1:12:54.06 11:44 36  41.5       Overall Female       64                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                7                    
173   90  June Zieve               F      Northport              NY    US      1:13:01.34 1:13:01.34 11:45 70  59.5       Masters              110                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       65                   
                                                                                                                          F7074                2                    
174   138 Anonymous Participant    M                                   US      1:13:02.98 1:13:02.98 11:45 63  45.7       Masters              111                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         108                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                11                   
175   224 Christopher Callahan     M      Commack                NY    US      1:13:21.19 1:13:21.19 11:48 43  38.2       Masters              112                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         109                  
                                                                                                                          M4044                7                    
176   150 Patrick Quinn            M      Syosset                NY    US      1:13:37.92 1:13:37.92 11:51 61  44.5       Masters              113                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         110                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                12                   
177   67  Suzanne Corrie Del-Cid   F      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:14:04.51 1:14:04.51 11:55 60  51.3       Masters              114                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       66                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                5                    
178   241 Robert Shaller           M      Little Neck            NY    US      1:14:49.95 1:14:49.95 12:03 60  43.4       Masters              115                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         111                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                13                   
179   133 Anonymous Participant    F                                   US      1:15:09.53 1:15:09.53 12:06 25  39.5       Overall Female       67                   
                                                                                                                          F2529                6                    
180   122 Liz Pfeifer              F      East Norwich           NY    US      1:15:16.85 1:15:16.85 12:07 60  50.4       Masters              116                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       68                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                6                    
181   192 Gladys Jimenez           F      Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:15:26.40 1:15:26.40 12:08 48  43.7       Masters              117                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       69                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                10                   
182   116 Kedar Kirane             M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:15:54.23 1:15:54.23 12:13 39  35.8       Overall Male         112                  
                                                                                                                          M3539                14                   
183   8   David Wong               M      Commack                NY    US      1:16:07.93 1:16:07.93 12:15 62  43.4       Masters              118                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         113                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                14                   
184   180 Sheetal Alreja           F      Hicksville             NY    US      1:16:51.50 1:16:51.50 12:22 39  39.9       Overall Female       70                   
                                                                                                                          F3539                8                    
185   217 PATRICK WHITE            M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:16:56.06 1:16:56.06 12:23 45  37.0       Masters              119                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         114                  
                                                                                                                          M4549                12                   
186   79  HOWARD CRAGG             M      Bethpage               NY    US      1:17:05.04 1:17:05.04 12:24 73  48.0       Masters              120                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         115                  
                                                                                                                          M7074                8                    
187   141 Jose Cruz                M      Hicksville             NY    US      1:17:40.78 1:17:40.78 12:30 63  43.0       Masters              121                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         116                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                15                   
188   154 Barbara Clay             F      Bridgeport             CT    US      1:18:01.87 1:18:01.87 12:33 51  43.7       Masters              122                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       71                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                8                    
189   89  Karen Rose               F      Glen Cove              NY    US      1:19:12.27 1:19:12.27 12:45 51  43.0       Masters              123                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       72                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                9                    
190   66  Vincent Del-Cid          M      New Hyde Park          NY    US      1:20:28.29 1:20:28.29 12:57 65  42.3       Masters              124                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         117                  
                                                                                                                          M6569                8                    
191   61  Rochelle Holden          F      Westbury               NY    US      1:21:33.93 1:21:33.93 13:08 68  51.8       Masters              125                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       73                   
                                                                                                                          F6569                2                    
192   111 Donna Rosen              F      Jericho                NY    US      1:21:46.59 1:21:46.59 13:10 65  49.6       Masters              126                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       74                   
                                                                                                                          F6569                3                    
193   125 Jack Berger              M      Richmond Hill          NY    US      1:23:00.60 1:23:00.60 13:22 62  39.8       Masters              127                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         118                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                16                   
194   193 John Vosseller           M      Kings Park             NY    US      1:24:06.22 1:24:06.22 13:32 52  35.9       Masters              128                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         119                  
                                                                                                                          M5054                9                    
195   169 Stephen Sprague          M      Floral Park            NY    US      1:25:02.10 1:25:02.10 13:41 43  33.0       Masters              129                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         120                  
                                                                                                                          M4044                8                    
196   121 Jenna Focarino           F      Amityville             NY    US      1:25:14.71 1:25:14.71 13:43 62  45.7       Masters              130                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       75                   
                                                                                                                          F6064                7                    
197   99  Judi Nichols             F      Plainview              NY    US      1:26:25.72 1:26:25.72 13:55 54  40.8       Masters              131                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       76                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                10                   
198   194 Jenipher Quintanilla     F      North Babylon          NY    US      1:28:11.83 1:28:11.83 14:12 46  36.6       Masters              132                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       77                   
                                                                                                                          F4549                11                   
199   97  Joey Arken               M      Roslyn                 NY    US      1:30:47.73 1:30:47.73 14:37 59  35.4       Masters              133                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         121                  
                                                                                                                          M5559                14                   
200   184 Steven Millon            M      East Meadow            NY    US      1:34:17.48 1:34:17.48 15:10 62  35.1       Masters              134                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         122                  
                                                                                                                          M6064                17                   
201   127 Benjamin Mandel          M      Oakland Gardens        NY    US      1:35:01.61 1:35:01.61 15:18 51  31.5       Masters              135                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         123                  
                                                                                                                          M5054                10                   
202   64  Norman Hershkowitz       M      Massapequa             NY    US      1:35:04.83 1:35:04.83 15:18 82  46.2       Masters              136                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         124                  
                                                                                                                          M8084                1                    
203   59  Linda Simon              F      Jericho                NY    US      1:35:05.14 1:35:05.14 15:18 68  44.4       Masters              137                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       78                   
                                                                                                                          F6569                4                    
204   2   Carlos A Morales         M      Corona                 NY    US      1:36:24.60 1:36:24.60 15:31 87  53.2       Masters              138                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         125                  
                                                                                                                          M8589                1                    
205   3   Domingo Perez            M      Corona                 NY    US      1:36:25.53 1:36:25.53 15:31 69  36.7       Masters              139                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         126                  
                                                                                                                          M6569                9                    
206   123 Maria Crowley            F      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:37:28.03 1:37:28.03 15:41 53  35.8       Masters              140                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       79                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                11                   
207   47  Michael Kennedy          M      Brentwood              NY    US      1:39:23.58 1:39:23.58 16:00 48  29.4       Masters              141                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         127                  
                                                                                                                          M4549                13                   
208   136 Ronald Friedman          M      Centerport             NY    US      1:42:10.14 1:42:10.14 16:27 76  37.9       Masters              142                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         128                  
                                                                                                                          M7579                4                    
209   114 Sue Teich                F      Plainview              NY    US      1:45:00.43 1:45:00.43 16:54 54  33.6       Masters              143                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       80                   
                                                                                                                          F5054                12                   
210   96  Paula Groothuis          F      Albertson              NY    US      1:47:10.66 1:47:10.66 17:15 72  41.8       Masters              144                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Female       81                   
                                                                                                                          F7074                3                    
211   68  Howard Kestenbaum        M      Plainview              NY    US      2:17:48.96 2:17:48.96 22:11 90  42.1       Masters              145                  
                                                                                                                          Overall Male         129                  
                                                                                                                          M9094                1                    


Masters 
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Boyd Carrington 183 48  4       M      West Islip NY US 35:30.26 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Scott Bickard 205 32  1       Bethpage NY US 34:20.78 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Ali Caruana 214 34  1       Babylon NY US 39:51.03 


Male 1-14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Tyler Peck 168 14  65      Huntington station NY US 51:30.96 


Male 15-19
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ======================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kyle Meyers             211 17  3       Plainview NY US   35:02.42 
2     brandon garnier winkler 72  18  33      Northport NY US   45:31.90 
3     Brayden Clements        46  17  34      Patchogue NY US   45:32.96 
4     Benjamin Vona           81  18  45      Lindenhurst NY US 47:31.21 


Female 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Kaufmann   65  19  141     Farmingdale NY US 1:05:24.01 
2     Penelope Constantino 201 19  152     Oyster Bay NY US  1:07:51.10 


Male 20-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Alex Eletto         93  24  7       Stony Brook NY US   37:05.91 
2     Bailey Choy         128 23  9       New Hyde Park NY US 37:57.64 
3     julian franz        300 22  27      Nesconset NY US     44:36.55 
4     Joseph Cambria      24  24  43      Farmingdale NY US   47:17.28 
5     Anthony Perchinelli 215 20  48      Lido Beach NY US    47:56.60 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nicole Brenner 204 23  105     Plainview NY US 59:34.5 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Travis Laderer  56  25  6       Long Beach NY US         35:59.90 
2     Thomas Mihailin 82  25  8       East Northport NY US     37:11.02 
3     Victor Titone   137 25  14      East Northport NY US     40:15.07 
4     Alexander Wang  175 26  37      New York NY US           46:46.68 
5     Alex Linares    142 29  49      Huntington Station NY US 48:19.27 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Alyssa Knott       195 28  19      Smithtown NY US          42:19.43   
2     Jessica Kim        7   28  60      Centereach NY US         50:34.01   
3     Leah Stevens       118 25  111     Pittsburgh PA US         1:00:23.48 
4     Ying Ding          92  26  122     Meredith NH US           1:02:16.33 
5     Alejandra Martinez 117 29  163     Huntington Station NY US 1:10:07.33 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Oscar Lorenzo 165 32  5       Amityville NY US  35:34.00 
2     John Mueller  232 34  15      Massapequa NY US  40:48.99 
3     Adam Wetcher  218 34  18      Farmingdale NY US 42:02.45 
4     Adrian Fischl 221 33  21      Mount Sinai NY US 42:45.01 
5     Keith Masso   94  34  30      Glen Cove NY US   44:49.88 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kimberly Bruno   23  32  35      Holbrook NY US    45:44.79   
2     Lena Resca       164 32  36      Brooklyn NY US    46:25.70   
3     Lisa Bonanni     162 34  74      Bay Shore NY US   53:50.67   
4     Kristen Meyer    140 31  103     Massapequa NY US  59:02.92   
5     Deborah Allinger 226 33  161     Carle Place NY US 1:09:51.81 


Male 35-39
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Jossi Fritz-Mauer        139 37  2       Old Bethpage NY US       34:43.47 
2     William Bludgus          206 38  11      New York NY US           39:24.87 
3     Erik Salomon             29  35  23      Huntington Station NY US 43:24.07 
4     Andriy Konderevych       173 36  28      West Babylon NY US       44:38.66 
5     Stiven Kingston Piñeros 135 35  29      Mineola NY US            44:42.95 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Kelly Maxey     55  37  38      Oyster Bay NY US         46:47.05   
2     Melissa Torres  78  38  55      Island Park NY US        49:18.48   
3     MEGAN FORTUNATO 16  39  61      Bethpage NY US           51:08.48   
4     Jessica Hill    209 37  85      Huntington Station NY US 55:33.62   
5     Gina Veloz      39  35  158     Huntington Station NY US 1:08:50.65 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Trent Hampton      179 42  10      Islip NY US         39:04.91   
2     Romulo Brito       223 43  64      Brentwood NY US     51:30.55   
3     Rob Miller         52  41  92      Wantagh NY US       57:33.16   
4     Kevin Baumbach     235 40  108     Plainview NY US     1:00:00.08 
5     MICHAEL WISNIEWSKI 213 40  127     North Babylon NY US 1:03:32.48 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Shari Klarfeld    228 40  50      Plainview NY US          48:26.90 
2     Jacqueline Poulos 80  40  58      Huntington Station NY US 50:01.59 
3     Lisa Farrell      176 41  79      Franklin Square NY US    54:46.17 
4     Kathryn Gaven     107 41  84      Williston Park NY US     55:32.56 
5     Julie Vodola      54  42  97      Wantagh NY US            58:10.40 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Jose Velasquez  146 49  31      Old Westbury NY US      44:51.14 
2     Robert Hegedus  44  45  41      Kew Gardens Hills NY US 46:55.04 
3     Michael Minerva 21  49  46      Holbrook NY US          47:41.71 
4     Mark Plutzer    236 47  62      Old Bethpage NY US      51:11.36 
5     Jason Kass      132 46  68      Plainview NY US         52:29.22 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Vivien Lim         197 48  16      Great Neck NY US    40:55.12 
2     Martha Delgado     231 45  20      Central Islip NY US 42:28.76 
3     Stephanie Hoffmann 158 48  42      Glen Cove NY US     47:07.61 
4     Dianna Faini       77  45  77      Commack NY US       54:24.53 
5     Christine Harrison 148 45  78      Patchogue NY US     54:34.07 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Hector Jaramillo 27  50  52      Baldwin NY US         48:33.27   
2     Robert Smith     43  53  66      Northport NY US       51:48.73   
3     Don MacNeil      85  50  73      Bellmore NY US        53:37.90   
4     Thomas Coll      76  50  119     Massapequa Park NY US 1:01:54.76 
5     Mark Temkin      298 53  129     Plainview NY US       1:03:58.82 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Sally Glasser     73  52  69      E NORTHPORT NY US    52:38.37   
2     Rosalia Butera    28  51  102     Massapequa NY US     58:57.85   
3     Judith Brenner    202 52  121     Plainview NY US      1:01:56.84 
4     Karen Greiss      171 51  146     Plainview NY US      1:06:15.12 
5     Wendy DiSilvestro 147 53  159     East Northport NY US 1:09:27.28 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Joseph Koelbel 157 57  12      Brooklyn NY US      39:38.69 
2     KIERAN Gibbons 49  56  24      Northport NY US     43:43.63 
3     Frank Favilla  71  59  53      Bethpage NY US      48:34.43 
4     Yu-Jen Lai     177 58  67      East Setauket NY US 52:09.36 
5     John Antinora  143 56  87      Hicksville NY US    56:32.05 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Barbara Russo     100 58  17      Bellport NY US    40:58.34   
2     Diane Kenna       220 56  51      New York NY US    48:29.15   
3     Caroline Ward     247 56  93      Saint James NY US 57:33.75   
4     Liz Flahavan      153 57  95      Hicksville NY US  57:46.74   
5     Jennifer DeSpagna 246 57  144     Huntington NY US  1:05:39.22 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Bill Schroeder 222 60  25      Garden City NY US        44:01.95 
2     Robert Fried   243 60  26      Great Neck NY US         44:17.77 
3     KC Brett       51  61  32      Port Jefferson Sta NY US 44:57.84 
4     Pao Wang       174 61  44      Westbury NY US           47:30.82 
5     Alec Rainsby   227 60  59      Brooklyn NY US           50:20.35 


Female 60-64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     RUTH Albright          120 61  89      Long Beach NY US     56:58.72   
2     Jean Bickard           98  62  113     Bethpage NY US       1:00:48.39 
3     Anita VonHimmel        250 60  131     Massapequa NY US     1:04:05.80 
4     Barbara Ronzetti       170 64  165     East Northport NY US 1:10:34.86 
5     Suzanne Corrie Del-Cid 67  60  177     New Hyde Park NY US  1:14:04.51 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Jaime Palacios  198 66  22      Fresh Meadows NY US 43:03.36   
2     Bill Guichard   249 66  94      Melville NY US      57:36.79   
3     Anthony Salerno 129 66  99      Wantagh NY US       58:45.86   
4     Gerry Dunbar    156 69  100     Floral Park NY US   58:46.00   
5     John Lively     161 67  120     Hicksville NY US    1:01:56.12 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Susie Marnell   230 65  82      Huntington Station NY US 55:03.02   
2     Rochelle Holden 61  68  191     Westbury NY US           1:21:33.93 
3     Donna Rosen     111 65  192     Jericho NY US            1:21:46.59 
4     Linda Simon     59  68  203     Jericho NY US            1:35:05.14 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Roger Soulagnet 34  73  71      Lindenhurst NY US 53:32.63   
2     Peter Martin    159 71  96      Bellmore NY US    57:58.33   
3     Vic Rossi       19  74  114     Hauppauge NY US   1:00:54.35 
4     Johnny Miller   238 74  116     Merrick NY US     1:01:12.57 
5     Jay Satenstein  60  74  132     Kihei HI US       1:04:08.92 


Female 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Abby Gonzalez   35  73  157     Dix Hills NY US 1:08:45.67 
2     June Zieve      90  70  173     Northport NY US 1:13:01.34 
3     Paula Groothuis 96  72  210     Albertson NY US 1:47:10.66 


Male 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ========== 
1     Joseph Lazzaro  225 76  101     Ridge NY US           58:51.04   
2     David Frisone   182 76  110     New Hyde Park NY US   1:00:23.37 
3     Tom Maile       239 79  164     Cortlandt Manor NY US 1:10:14.91 
4     Ronald Friedman 136 76  208     Centerport NY US      1:42:10.14 


Female 75-79
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Constance Sehlmeyer 32  76  156     Syosset NY US 1:08:41.5 


Male 80-84
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Norman Hershkowitz 64  82  202     Massapequa NY US 1:35:04.83 


Male 85-89
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Carlos A Morales 2   87  204     Corona NY US 1:36:24.6 


Male 90-94
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Howard Kestenbaum 68  90  211     Plainview NY US 2:17:48.96 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.