Results For
Jonas Chiropractic Sports Injury Care Aspire 10K

Plainview, NY 11803
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         City                   State Country Clock   Age Age        Age Group Place 
                                                                            Time        Percentage                 
===== === ============================ ====================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== =============== 
1     141 Nick Filippazzo              Wantagh                NY    US      0:31:23 24             1               
2     267 Sean Mahon                   Merrick                NY    US      0:33:35 31             1               
3     491 Mike Petrina                 Bayport                NY    US      0:34:16 31             2               
4     193 Michael Herbert              Smithtown              NY    US      0:34:41 19             1               
5     239 Anton Korniev                Glen Head              NY    US      0:36:00 24             1               
6     188 Chris Healy                  Long Island City       NY    US      0:36:10 31             3               
7     556 James Dachille               Merrick                NY    US      0:36:20 20             2               
8     505 Ron Joseph                   Rockaway Park          NY    US      0:36:22 33             4               
9     234 Christopher Koegel           Malverne               NY    US      0:36:24 33             5               
10    126 Alex Eletto                  Stony Brook            NY    US      0:36:26 19             2               
11    65  Boyd Carrington              West Islip             NY    US      0:36:53 44             1               
12    318 Timothy Murphy               Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:37:11 45             1               
13    179 Keith Guilfoyle              Commack                NY    US      0:37:13 50             1               
14    506 Betsy Eickelberg             Leonia                 NJ    US      0:37:15 25             1               
15    532 Tom Savarese                 Dix Hills              NY    US      0:37:19 28             1               
16    337 Annie Onishi                 New York               NY    US      0:37:21 30             1               
17    387 Todd Rowley                  Huntington             NY    US      0:37:36 47             2               
18    535 Travis Tate                  Smithtown              NY    US      0:37:47 40             1               
19    440 Mike Talles                  Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:37:54 40             2               
20    522 David Lopez-Merlos           East Northport         NY    US      0:37:57 38             1               
21    600 Steven Cuomo                 Shirley                NY    US      0:37:57 34             6               
22    472 Heather Williams             Centerport             NY    US      0:38:08 41             1               
23    529 Jen Dagan                    Centereach             NY    US      0:38:39 33             2               
24    365 Eddie Reagan                 Levittown              NY    US      0:38:42 60             1               
25    240 Victoria Kornieva-Robitaille Amityville             NY    US      0:38:43 29             1               
26    521 Thomas Fodor                 Northport              NY    US      0:38:46 14             1               
27    557 Glenn Stone                  Brooklyn               NY    US      0:39:12 26             2               
28    528 Lauren Dorsky                New York               NY    US      0:39:25 21             1               
29    547 Lauren Jasinski              Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      0:39:52 40             1               
30    464 Chris Webber                 Sayville               NY    US      0:39:56 65             1               
31    494 Jake Meyers                  Plainview              NY    US      0:40:05 16             3               
32    305 Thomas Mihailin              East Northport         NY    US      0:40:08 21             3               
33    363 Jason Ramirez                Wantagh                NY    US      0:40:17 43             3               
34    408 Bill Schroeder               Garden City            NY    US      0:40:20 56             1               
35    272 Shaun Mara                   Northport              NY    US      0:40:23 50             2               
36    456 Daniel Valderrama            Oyster Bay             NY    US      0:40:25 46             3               
37    25  Alan Baisch                  Selden                 NY    US      0:40:25 55             2               
38    107 Michael Di Lisio             Shoreham               NY    US      0:40:31 55             3               
39    120 John Dullaghan               East Northport         NY    US      0:40:34 40             1               
40    289 Katie Mcgrath                Oakdale                NY    US      0:40:35 32             3               
41    184 Trent Hampton                West Babylon           NY    US      0:40:42 38             2               
42    94  Ned Daily                    Garden City Park       NY    US      0:40:45 59             4               
43    537 Rachel Staiano               East Meadow            NY    US      0:40:50 24             2               
44    347 Kelly Perno-Grosser          Seaford                NY    US      0:40:59 36             1               
45    294 John Mckeon                  Massapequa             NY    US      0:41:02 22             4               
46    451 Steven Toto                  Hauppauge              NY    US      0:41:03 43             4               
47    143 Bill Fisher                  Levittown              NY    US      0:41:08 62             2               
48    138 Michael Fernandez            Farmingdale            NY    US      0:41:12 48             4               
49    549 John Parry                   South Orange           NJ    US      0:41:13 53             3               
50    461 Christopher Ward             East Northport         NY    US      0:41:18 40             5               
51    526 Shari Klarfeld               Plainview              NY    US      0:41:24 36             2               
52    533 John Jensen                  East Northport         NY    US      0:41:35 40             6               
53    75  Adam Cigliano                Merrick                NY    US      0:41:47 44             7               
54    3   Kathryn Martin               Northport              NY    US      0:41:57 65             1               
55    473 Ray Williams                 Smithtown              NY    US      0:41:59 25             3               
56    117 Ray Downes                   Huntington             NY    US      0:42:13 46             5               
57    437 Jeff Steinberg               Westbury               NY    US      0:42:18 55             5               
58    52  Una Broderick                Wantagh                NY    US      0:42:21 50             1               
59    98  Noni Degirmenci              Port Washington        NY    US      0:42:26 43             2               
60    539 Jeffrey Votteler             Manorville             NY    US      0:42:26 45             6               
61    489 Eric Zimmer                  Saint James            NY    US      0:42:29 65             2               
62    449 Maggie Tighe                 Babylon                NY    US      0:42:33 24             3               
63    567 Richard Diamond              Plainview              NY    US      0:42:33 41             8               
64    342 Victor Pajonas               Seaford                NY    US      0:42:35 51             4               
65    389 Barbara Russo                Sayville               NY    US      0:42:40 53             2               
66    160 Joseph Gendy                 New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:42:54 30             7               
67    416 Sanjaya Senanayake           Great Neck             NY    US      0:42:56 38             3               
68    125 Derrick Edwin                Lindenhurst            NY    US      0:43:00 39             4               
69    80  Brian Cloherty               Roslyn Heights         NY    US      0:43:07 48             7               
70    552 Rafael Medalla               Hicksville             NY    US      0:43:11 27             4               
71    280 Bill Mazza                   West Gilgo Beach       NY    US      0:43:15 54             5               
72    146 Melanie Fiume                Plainview              NY    US      0:43:47 22             4               
73    504 Martha Delgado               Patchogue              NY    US      0:43:56 40             3               
74    442 Nancy Tantone                West Islip             NY    US      0:43:58 52             3               
75    460 Jon Wallach                  Levittown              NY    US      0:44:02 60             3               
76    164 Kevin Gill                   Carle Place            NY    US      0:44:08 44             9               
77    273 Maria Marascia               Huntington             NY    US      0:44:16 25             2               
78    335 Mark Ogden                   Selden                 NY    US      0:44:21 54             6               
79    558 Robert Freiberger            Huntington             NY    US      0:44:25 52             7               
80    486 Nicolle Zeman                Miller Place           NY    US      0:44:25 43             4               
81    147 Kevin Ford                   Islip                  NY    US      0:44:26 48             8               
82    222 Ira Kaplan                   East Meadow            NY    US      0:44:41 47             9               
83    20  Jim Arnone                   Westhampton            NY    US      0:44:46 62             4               
84    295 Nicole Mcnamara              Smithtown              NY    US      0:44:54 37             3               
85    152 Eric Friedman                Merrick                NY    US      0:44:58 51             8               
86    304 Matt Migliozzi               Glen Cove              NY    US      0:45:04 19             4               
87    249 Triin Lawrence               Coram                  NY    US      0:45:09 30             4               
88    15  Sean Alexander               East Northport         NY    US      0:45:18 39             5               
89    229 Kali Keyes                   East Meadow            NY    US      0:45:20 17             1               
90    190 Timothy Healy                Syosset                NY    US      0:45:21 61             5               
91    507 Matthew Conroy               Melville               NY    US      0:45:22 47             10              
92    399 Amanda Scanlan               Northport              NY    US      0:45:22 37             4               
93    336 Ken Olson                    Bethpage               NY    US      0:45:22 47             2               
94    527 Kaitlyn Robinson-Jones       Huntington Station     NY    US      0:45:25 32             5               
95    413 Karnik Seferian              Setauket               NY    US      0:45:26 59             6               
96    79  John Clifford                Seaford                NY    US      0:45:28 55             3               
97    541 Joseph Tloczkowski           Holbrook               NY    US      0:45:36 40             10              
98    67  Michael Casale               Bellmore               NY    US      0:45:38 56             7               
99    330 Frank Notarstefano           Seaford                NY    US      0:45:39 64             6               
100   128 Monica Enright               Massapequa             NY    US      0:45:40 54             4               
101   512 Lou Sparaco                  Patchogue              NY    US      0:45:50 58             8               
102   555 Trisha Sicurella             Holbrook               NY    US      0:45:57 38             5               
103   479 Mable Wong                   Greenlawn              NY    US      0:46:05 33             6               
104   50  Scott Brennan                East Meadow            NY    US      0:46:05 56             9               
105   103 Ryan Demeri                  Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:46:21 31             8               
106   194 William Herbert              Smithtown              NY    US      0:46:23 57             10              
107   137 Frank Favilla                Bethpage               NY    US      0:46:24 54             9               
108   493 Robert Trefcer               Bellmore               NY    US      0:46:31 47             11              
109   424 Kim Sims                     Seaford                NY    US      0:46:40 34             7               
110   520 Kathleen Callahan            Northport              NY    US      0:46:41 49             1               
111   219 Daniel Joseph                Levittown              NY    US      0:46:43 59             11              
112   360 Bradley Quinn                Syosset                NY    US      0:46:48 21             5               
113   173 Shawn Grand                  Oceanside              NY    US      0:46:48 40             11              
114   102 Kelly Demeri                 Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:46:51 37             6               
115   12  Jennifer Adelberg            Saint James            NY    US      0:46:54 43             5               
116   183 Paul Hammond                 Merrick                NY    US      0:46:56 49             12              
117   524 Hector Jaramillo             Baldwin                NY    US      0:46:58 45             13              
118   139 Keith Ferrara                Farmingdale            NY    US      0:46:59 51             10              
119   129 Tracey Epstein               Smithtown              NY    US      0:46:59 56             1               
120   310 Courtney Molloy              Commack                NY    US      0:47:01 28             3               
121   376 David Rockitter              Wantagh                NY    US      0:47:03 54             4               
122   554 Karen Cotty                  East Quogue            NY    US      0:47:05 53             5               
123   118 David Drebsky                Plainview              NY    US      0:47:06 36             6               
124   111 P J Diskin                   Mineola                NY    US      0:47:11 61             7               
125   163 Scott Gilbert                East Northport         NY    US      0:47:12 51             11              
126   497 Peter Florey                 Levittown              NY    US      0:47:14 58             12              
127   74  Charles Ciarfello            Smithtown              NY    US      0:47:14 46             14              
128   44  Christopher Boundy           Coram                  NY    US      0:47:16 38             7               
129   148 Erica Fraiberg               Greenlawn              NY    US      0:47:18 43             6               
130   481 Jared Wosleger               Merrick                NY    US      0:47:24 27             1               
131   403 Andrea Schieck               West Sayville          NY    US      0:47:27 43             7               
132   276 Peter Martin                 Bellmore               NY    US      0:47:28 67             3               
133   204 Thomas Horan                 Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:47:29 63             8               
134   171 Barry Goodman                Plainview              NY    US      0:47:29 45             15              
135   368 William Reitz                West Islip             NY    US      0:47:30 42             2               
136   41  Paul Bonanni                 Selden                 NY    US      0:47:34 56             13              
137   187 Hayda Hayduk                 Kings Park             NY    US      0:47:45 45             2               
138   114 Dolores Doman                Dix Hills              NY    US      0:47:47 60             1               
139   339 Linda Ottaviano              Cold Spring Harbor     NY    US      0:47:53 61             2               
140   503 Mike Baard                   Merrick                NY    US      0:47:53 61             9               
141   42  Kevin Boone                  Bay Shore              NY    US      0:47:55 48             16              
142   362 Grant Radtke                 East Meadow            NY    US      0:48:04 61             10              
143   334 Dan O'shea                   Kings Park             NY    US      0:48:05 48             3               
144   186 Robert Haughn                Port Jefferson Station NY    US      0:48:05 59             14              
145   212 Dean Hutchinson              Long Beach             NY    US      0:48:07 55             15              
146   350 Robert Pickus                Plainview              NY    US      0:48:09 47             5               
147   427 Robert Smith                 Northport              NY    US      0:48:14 48             17              
148   150 Dan Fredericks               Bethpage               NY    US      0:48:21 43             12              
149   243 John Lafalce                 Farmingdale            NY    US      0:48:28 42             13              
150   269 Tom Maile                    Cortlandt Manor        NY    US      0:48:30 74             1               
151   415 Ed Sekula                    North Babylon          NY    US      0:48:31 45             18              
152   60  Jay Byrne                    Massapequa             NY    US      0:48:38 63             11              
153   466 Aimee Welsh                  Huntington             NY    US      0:48:45 42             8               
154   262 Jill Loveland                Long Beach             NY    US      0:48:49 31             8               
155   167 Bill Gironda                 Smithtown              NY    US      0:48:49 57             16              
156   434 Michael Starr                Plainview              NY    US      0:48:58 47             19              
157   482 Jerry Wosleger               Merrick                NY    US      0:49:00 58             17              
158   246 Yu-Jen Lai                   East Setauket          NY    US      0:49:04 54             12              
159   354 Stephanie Plotkin            Plainview              NY    US      0:49:07 50             6               
160   431 Kim Solomine                 Syosset                NY    US      0:49:10 59             2               
161   263 Michael Ludwig               Rockville Ctr          NY    US      0:49:11 62             12              
162   467 Tom Welsh                    Huntington             NY    US      0:49:12 51             13              
163   277 Frank Martinez               Commack                NY    US      0:49:22 59             18              
164   175 Ellissa Gravinese            Rocky Point            NY    US      0:49:23 39             7               
165   477 Debra Woloschin              Remsenburg             NY    US      0:49:25 56             3               
166   453 Michael Trimarco             Bethpage               NY    US      0:49:25 40             14              
167   308 Michael Minerva              Holbrook               NY    US      0:49:27 45             20              
168   55  Kimberly Bruno               Holbrook               NY    US      0:49:27 28             4               
169   513 Brad Eisenstein              Plainview              NY    US      0:49:28 43             15              
170   82  Angelique Consalazio         Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:49:29 46             3               
171   268 Sean Mahoney                 Smithtown              NY    US      0:49:34 40             16              
172   192 Torie Hehir                  East Northport         NY    US      0:49:36 53             7               
173   49  Patrick Brennan              Lake Ronkonkoma        NY    US      0:49:36 54             14              
174   202 Lance Homan                  Farmingville           NY    US      0:49:39 44             17              
175   40  Lisa Bonanni                 Selden                 NY    US      0:49:58 30             9               
176   525 Rick Booth                   Smithtown              NY    US      0:50:13 60             13              
177   51  Romulo Brito                 Uniondale              NY    US      0:50:15 39             8               
178   199 Jessica Hill                 East Northport         NY    US      0:50:16 32             10              
179   31  Ben Beavers                  Amityville             NY    US      0:50:17 43             18              
180   519 Regina Orelli                Huntington Station     NY    US      0:50:21 51             8               
181   546 Richard Aubain               Hicksville             NY    US      0:50:21 61             14              
182   161 Justin Gershowitz            Saint James            NY    US      0:50:22 36             9               
183   531 Barry Molof                  Plainview              NY    US      0:50:23 37             10              
184   446 Jenney Tesoriero             Westbury               NY    US      0:50:24 46             4               
185   559 Paul Aloe                    Port Washington        NY    US      0:50:27 60             15              
186   172 Dennis Gowen                 Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:50:40 55             19              
187   93  Jaclyn Dagnall               Long Beach             NY    US      0:50:43 28             5               
188   340 John Pace                    East Norwich           NY    US      0:50:49 46             21              
189   110 David Digiovanni             Sea Cliff              NY    US      0:50:51 58             20              
190   508 Eliana Themistocleous        Melville               NY    US      0:50:59 49             5               
191   122 Gerry Dunbar                 Floral Park            NY    US      0:51:02 65             4               
192   348 Eric Perrotta                Massapequa             NY    US      0:51:05 61             16              
193   253 Danielle Leong               Commack                NY    US      0:51:11 44             9               
194   281 Christine Mccain             Deer Park              NY    US      0:51:27 54             9               
195   244 Louis Lafleur                Holbrook               NY    US      0:51:30 61             17              
196   377 Jennifer Roertgen            Centereach             NY    US      0:51:30 28             6               
197   536 Mary Lenzi                   Hauppauge              NY    US      0:51:41 56             4               
198   153 David Frisone                New Hyde Park          NY    US      0:51:42 72             2               
199   297 Elizabeth Melillo            Northport              NY    US      0:51:44 51             10              
200   282 Bridget Mccann               North Bellmore         NY    US      0:51:48 43             10              
201   378 Kristen Ropke                Oyster Bay             NY    US      0:51:51 33             11              
202   271 Lori Mangual                 Merrick                NY    US      0:51:53 52             11              
203   331 Jackie Novak                 East Northport         NY    US      0:51:55 50             12              
204   201 Stephanie Hoffmann           Glen Cove              NY    US      0:51:57 44             11              
205   624 Chris Kavanaugh              Sayville               NY    US      0:52:02 13             2               
206   17  John Antinora                Hicksville             NY    US      0:52:07 51             15              
207   606 Brian Gunderson              Medford                NY    US      0:52:09 57             21              
208   28  Erin Barry                   Bellmore               NY    US      0:52:11 33             12              
209   254 Craig Lerman                 Plainview              NY    US      0:52:32 45             22              
210   501 Judith Brenner               Plainview              NY    US      0:52:38 48             6               
211   398 Robert Savino                Seaford                NY    US      0:52:42 57             22              
212   180 Andrew Hafele                Bay Shore              NY    US      0:52:47 37             11              
213   197 Mike Heyer                   Hicksville             NY    US      0:52:50 42             19              
214   112 Anita Distefano              Nesconset              NY    US      0:52:59 49             7               
215   548 Ken Park                     Plainview              NY    US      0:52:59 40             20              
216   329 Karen Nora                   Huntington             NY    US      0:53:01 56             5               
217   278 Fay Mattana                  Great Neck             NY    US      0:53:06 58             6               
218   490 Daniel Goldstein             Huntington Station     NY    US      0:53:10 55             23              
219   457 Rich Vonbuttgereit           Bellerose              NY    US      0:53:17 42             21              
220   448 Brian Tighe                  Babylon                NY    US      0:53:21 57             24              
221   198 Dan Hickey                   Merrick                NY    US      0:53:30 56             4               
222   483 Keri Wyllie                  Centereach             NY    US      0:53:37 30             13              
223   191 Julia Hegner                 Wantagh                NY    US      0:53:39 43             12              
224   238 Micah Korn                   Huntington Station     NY    US      0:53:42 46             23              
225   419 Ellie Sheinwald              Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:53:47 23             5               
226   261 Angela Lovaglio              Huntington Station     NY    US      0:53:53 27             7               
227   619 Liam Doyle                   Islip Terrace          NY    US      0:53:57 18             5               
228   307 Rob Miller                   Astoria                NY    US      0:53:59 37             12              
229   37  Joe Bianco                   Centerport             NY    US      0:53:59 51             16              
230   46  Casey Brannan                Huntington Station     NY    US      0:54:01 35             13              
231   213 Jeannie Hynes                Greenlawn              NY    US      0:54:04 55             7               
232   540 Scott Sparr                  Long Beach             NY    US      0:54:08 58             25              
233   323 Paul Nelson                  Saint James            NY    US      0:54:10 62             18              
234   321 Eve Nebanhaus                Manhasset              NY    US      0:54:15 56             8               
235   227 Scott Kesselman              Plainview              NY    US      0:54:17 43             22              
236   105 Jennifer Despagna            Huntington             NY    US      0:54:19 53             13              
237   260 John Lively                  Hicksville             NY    US      0:54:21 63             19              
238   499 Danny Greenwald              Islip                  NY    US      0:54:23 47             24              
239   392 Lisa Sala                    Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:54:24 21             6               
240   221 Steve Juchem                 North Bellmore         NY    US      0:54:26 47             5               
241   26  Richard Barkan               Long Beach             NY    US      0:54:28 52             6               
242   48  Russell Breiter              Plainview              NY    US      0:54:29 56             26              
243   516 Robert Elsener               East Northport         NY    US      0:54:31 62             20              
244   296 Dedee Meehan                 Lake Ronkonoma         NY    US      0:54:32 49             8               
245   320 Michael Nadboy               Plainviewplainview     NY    US      0:54:37 40             23              
246   441 Phedeline Tanis              Elmont                 NY    US      0:54:40 24             7               
247   514 Russell Bank                 Plainview              NY    US      0:54:43 39             14              
248   388 Terri Ruane                  Farmingdale            NY    US      0:54:54 47             1               
249   231 David Kinsella               West Babylon           NY    US      0:54:59 38             6               
250   611 Clare Lipponer               Patchogue              NY    US      0:55:02 54             14              
251   63  Teresa Caputo                Hauppauge              NY    US      0:55:04 24             8               
252   551 Angela Medalla               Hicksville             NY    US      0:55:06 52             15              
253   333 Rich O'neill                 Center Moriches        NY    US      0:55:09 50             17              
254   550 George Lira                  Southampton            NY    US      0:55:12 67             5               
255   530 Michael Manzo                Plainview              NY    US      0:55:20 45             25              
256   517 Nancy Russo                  Nesconset              NY    US      0:55:22 61             3               
257   83  Leslie Cook                  Massapequa             NY    US      0:55:25 43             13              
258   444 Larry Tenenbaum              Dix Hills              NY    US      0:55:40 55             27              
259   405 Gregg Schlossman             Plainview              NY    US      0:55:48 42             24              
260   326 Robert Nikodem               Huntington             NY    US      0:55:55 57             28              
261   196 Chrisitne Hertel             Plainview              NY    US      0:56:01 42             14              
262   542 Kelly Short                  Hicksville             NY    US      0:56:07 27             8               
263   633 E. Stroehlein                Babylon                NY    US      0:56:08 9              1               
264   328 John Nora                    Massapequa Park        NY    US      0:56:11 60             21              
265   22  Michael Ash                  Plainview              NY    US      0:56:13 48             26              
266   317 Joanne Mulhall               Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:56:13 34             14              
267   410 Heather Sciara               Plainview              NY    US      0:56:14 37             8               
268   23  Scott Ash                    Greenlawn              NY    US      0:56:24 50             18              
269   135 Katie Fargnoli               West Islip             NY    US      0:56:28 25             9               
270   248 Judith Latta                 Garden City            NY    US      0:56:28 62             4               
271   510 Allison Canosa               Merrick                NY    US      0:56:29 33             15              
272   379 Kyle Rose-Louder             Freeport               NY    US      0:56:31 56             9               
273   484 Mark Younker                 Valley Stream          NY    US      0:56:31 54             19              
274   391 Tara Ryan                    Mineola                NY    US      0:56:46 42             15              
275   383 Vic Rossi                    Hauppauge              NY    US      0:56:48 70             3               
276   375 Susan Robinson               Coram                  NY    US      0:56:53 58             10              
277   476 Gloria Withus                Brentwood              NY    US      0:56:55 66             2               
278   59  Rosalia Butera               Massapequa             NY    US      0:56:57 46             9               
279   66  Maura Carroll                Islip                  NY    US      0:57:10 57             11              
280   149 Paul Franciotti              East Meadow            NY    US      0:57:16 62             7               
281   382 Lisa Rossi                   Merrick                NY    US      0:57:16 51             16              
282   134 Scott Fairgrieve             Mineola                NY    US      0:57:20 66             6               
283   518 Harold Axelrod               Great Neck             NY    US      0:57:20 61             22              
284   224 Jason Katz                   Plainview              NY    US      0:57:21 50             20              
285   130 Carly Etherson               Nesconset              NY    US      0:57:23 35             9               
286   450 Brenda Tirsun                Port Washington        NY    US      0:57:25 56             12              
287   96  Richard Dauman               Old Bethpage           NY    US      0:57:29 54             21              
288   560 Caroline Ashby               Port Washington        NY    US      0:57:37 32             16              
289   90  Edward Cuff                  Kings Park             NY    US      0:57:40 56             29              
290   316 Gerard Morda                 Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:57:40 67             7               
291   101 Drew Demasters               Westbury               NY    US      0:57:41 62             23              
292   616 Frankie Anzaldi Jr           Rocky Point            NY    US      0:57:41 14             3               
293   612 Doug Pandolf                 Patchogue              NY    US      0:57:42 45             27              
294   631 Jack Modica                  Smithtown              NY    US      0:57:43 15             6               
295   27  Marisa Barracca              Maspeth                NY    US      0:57:46 32             17              
296   250 Pamela Lee                   Syosset                NY    US      0:57:49 63             5               
297   279 Robert Mayer                 Douglaston             NY    US      0:57:55 57             30              
298   357 Colby Povill                 Amityville             NY    US      0:57:56 34             18              
299   534 Bill Niedfeld                Seaford                NY    US      0:58:19 57             31              
300   133 Julieann Fahner              Mineola                NY    US      0:58:20 66             3               
301   302 Kristen Meyer                Massapequa             NY    US      0:58:34 27             10              
302   286 James Mcdougall              Ronkonkoma             NY    US      0:58:37 62             24              
303   566 Jenna Lambert                Hicksville             NY    US      0:58:42 40             1               
304   218 Madeleine Johnson-Strang     Northport              NY    US      0:58:45 61             6               
305   226 Hubert Keen                  Garden City            NY    US      0:58:47 72             4               
306   628 Paul Mikowski                Babylon                NY    US      0:58:58 15             7               
307   359 Victoria Profit              Saint James            NY    US      0:59:02 24             9               
308   447 Chris Tetteris               Hicksville             NY    US      0:59:05 45             28              
309   455 Robert Tyler                 Oceanside              NY    US      0:59:35 34             9               
310   543 James Regan                  Mineola                NY    US      0:59:37 39             15              
311   544 William Regan                Port Washington        NY    US      0:59:42 43             25              
312   169 Ehud Golos                   East Hills             NY    US      0:59:46 66             8               
313   500 Kimberly Greenwald           Westbury               NY    US      0:59:51 38             2               
314   71  Mehak Chopra                 Huntington Station     NY    US      0:59:59 29             3               
315   502 David Brenner                Plainview              NY    US      1:00:04 49             29              
316   420 Jacqueline Shine             Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:00:45 24             2               
317   435 Robert Stefanik              Garden City            NY    US      1:00:47 51             22              
318   232 Richard Kleiman              Plainview              NY    US      1:00:53 70             5               
319   322 Harlan Nebanhaus             Manhasset              NY    US      1:00:54 57             32              
320   145 Sue Fitzpatrick              Dix Hills              NY    US      1:01:05 56             4               
321   343 Deborah Pantano              Oakland Gardens        NY    US      1:01:06 58             13              
322   270 Charles Mandelbaum           Great Neck             NY    US      1:01:09 60             25              
323   341 Carolin Paidoussis           West Islip             NY    US      1:01:10 46             3               
324   151 Sharon Fricker               Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:01:21 40             16              
325   237 Jacqui Koplik                Wantagh                NY    US      1:01:23 50             17              
326   62  Michelle Cagnetto            Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:01:25 45             10              
327   488 Anita Von Himmel             Delhi                  NY    US      1:01:26 56             14              
328   394 Carol Sandquist              Garden City            NY    US      1:01:37 59             15              
329   401 Pauline Schachner            Malverne               NY    US      1:01:42 55             16              
330   454 Karen Trovato                Massapequa             NY    US      1:01:48 45             11              
331   86  Howard Cragg                 Bethpage               NY    US      1:01:54 69             9               
332   478 Glen Wolther                 Jericho                NY    US      1:02:10 60             26              
333   380 Donna Rosen                  Jericho                NY    US      1:02:10 60             7               
334   230 Stacy Keyes                  East Meadow            NY    US      1:02:15 41             17              
335   498 Patricia Dalmazio            Garden City            NY    US      1:02:19 55             17              
336   610 Madeline Lipponer            Patchogue              NY    US      1:02:21 18             2               
337   632 Kesenya Pandolf              Pandolf                NY    US      1:02:21 15             3               
338   358 Alexa Profit                 Saint James            NY    US      1:02:24 23             10              
339   511 Joellen Elsener              Deer Park              NY    US      1:02:24 59             18              
340   292 Timothy Mckay                Farmingdale            NY    US      1:02:28 56             33              
341   409 Scott Schwartz               Plainview              NY    US      1:02:33 41             26              
342   70  Addie Chmil                  Garden City            NY    US      1:02:40 26             11              
343   485 John Zaia                    Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:02:41 50             23              
344   203 John Horan                   Freeport               NY    US      1:02:44 77             1               
345   553 Benjamin Levine              Plainview              NY    US      1:02:47 14             4               
346   29  Maria Basile-Farash          West Babylon           NY    US      1:02:49 57             19              
347   132 Joanne Evangelist            Centerport             NY    US      1:02:51 52             18              
348   385 Joseph Rothschild            Floral Park            NY    US      1:02:51 48             30              
349   77  Matthew Clark                Plainview              NY    US      1:02:51 35             16              
350   170 Abby Gonzalez                Dix Hills              NY    US      1:02:55 69             4               
351   140 Maria Ferraro                Glen Oaks              NY    US      1:03:06 59             20              
352   459 John Wallace                 Melville               NY    US      1:03:09 76             2               
353   87  Bill Crispino                Freeport               NY    US      1:03:10 58             34              
354   390 Kevin Ryan                   Mineola                NY    US      1:03:11 46             31              
355   154 Maria Fucella                Levittown              NY    US      1:03:15 56             21              
356   395 Jessica Santaniello          Oceanside              NY    US      1:03:16 32             19              
357   324 S. Ng                        East Northport         NY    US      1:03:17 10             2               
358   68  Melissa Cavaliere-Ng         East Northport         NY    US      1:03:20 46             12              
359   116 Frances Dowling              Baldwin                NY    US      1:03:21 63             8               
360   144 Anne Fitzgibbon              Glen Cove              NY    US      1:03:31 68             5               
361   165 Mike Gillespie               Centerport             NY    US      1:03:33 37             17              
362   89  Jose Cruz                    Hicksville             NY    US      1:03:35 59             35              
363   185 Noyes Harrigan               Seaford                NY    US      1:03:37 64             27              
364   264 Scott Luxenberg              North Bellmore         NY    US      1:03:38 29             5               
365   255 Ethan Lerman                 Plainview              NY    US      1:03:58 17             8               
366   88  Laurie Crossman              Centerport             NY    US      1:04:02 54             4               
367   200 Peter Hoey                   Floral Park            NY    US      1:04:19 57             7               
368   393 Joseph Salow                 Bellerose              NY    US      1:04:21 70             6               
369   345 Elizabeth Penagos            Glen Cove              NY    US      1:04:27 69             6               
370   361 Patrick Quinn                Syosset                NY    US      1:04:35 57             36              
371   119 Timothy Droge                Merrick                NY    US      1:04:40 62             28              
372   284 Cara Mccormack               Little Neck            NY    US      1:04:41 46             13              
373   627 Tom Lang                     Saint James            NY    US      1:04:49 15             9               
374   396 Rosa Sapanara                Massapequa             NY    US      1:05:03 47             14              
375   155 Lori Fuller                  Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:05:09 53             19              
376   223 Roxana Kariyannis            Plainview              NY    US      1:05:15 40             18              
377   356 Lianna Portnoy               Brooklyn               NY    US      1:05:16 28             5               
378   14  Kathy Agricola               Levittown              NY    US      1:05:21 61             9               
379   311 Amanda Moncada               Elmont                 NY    US      1:05:33 21             11              
380   445 Mary Tercynski               Williston Park         NY    US      1:05:38 45             15              
381   251 Kristin Leicht               East Meadow            NY    US      1:06:00 37             10              
382   78  Daniel Clements              Floral Park            NY    US      1:06:02 59             37              
383   369 Parris Renwick Jr            Islip                  NY    US      1:06:07 18             10              
384   91  Kathleen Cuff                Kings Park             NY    US      1:06:10 56             22              
385   626 Ann Marie Lang               Saint James            NY    US      1:06:20 40             19              
386   615 Laurie Abrams                Commack                NY    US      1:06:29 52             20              
387   609 Roberto Lipponer             Patchogue              NY    US      1:06:29 21             6               
388   306 Johnny Miller                Merrick                NY    US      1:06:49 70             7               
389   303 Jaclyn Mienkiewicz           Plainview              NY    US      1:06:53 27             12              
390   38  Michael Bianco               Huntington             NY    US      1:06:56 51             24              
391   81  Jeff Cohen                   Roslyn                 NY    US      1:06:57 41             27              
392   603 Judi Gallop                  West Islip             NY    US      1:07:01 65             7               
393   274 Beth Marinis                 Hicksville             NY    US      1:07:02 53             21              
394   425 Mary Siragusa                West Islip             NY    US      1:07:32 63             10              
395   19  Joey Arken                   Roslyn Heights         NY    US      1:07:46 55             38              
396   64  Ken Carmel                   Ronkonkoma             NY    US      1:07:51 56             8               
397   47  Kate Breen                   Huntington Station     NY    US      1:07:54 59             23              
398   205 Pelagia Horgan               Bayville               NY    US      1:07:54 36             11              
399   84  Vincent Corrado              Massapequa             NY    US      1:07:59 50             25              
400   30  Diana Bass                   Plainview              NY    US      1:08:03 48             16              
401   61  Giovanna Caggiano            Glen Cove              NY    US      1:08:36 62             11              
402   411 Thomas Scollo                North Massapequa       NY    US      1:08:56 59             39              
403   158 Mark Gelbien                 Plainview              NY    US      1:09:03 60             29              
404   400 Larry Schachner              Malverne               NY    US      1:09:06 57             40              
405   538 Doug Swoish                  Oak Harbor             WA    US      1:09:28 61             30              
406   429 Heather Softy                Bethpage               NY    US      1:09:28 34             20              
407   283 Nina Mccann                  Williston Park         NY    US      1:09:51 45             6               
408   312 Angelica Moncada             Elmont                 NY    US      1:09:55 50             22              
409   404 Jo Ann Schiesser             Albertson              NY    US      1:09:58 55             24              
410   509 Maria Garcia                 East Islip             NY    US      1:10:01 53             23              
411   463 Susan Warsaw                 Coram                  NY    US      1:10:08 50             24              
412   462 Andrew Warsaw                Coram                  NY    US      1:10:08 49             32              
413   407 Diane Schocken               Massapequa Park        NY    US      1:10:14 54             25              
414   189 Henry Healy                  Seaford                NY    US      1:10:35 55             41              
415   235 Joanne Kong                  West Babylon           NY    US      1:10:44 58             25              
416   182 Jessica Hallahan             Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:10:53 30             21              
417   236 Robert Kopetic               Glen Head              NY    US      1:11:01 46             33              
418   174 Deeann Grappone              Bethpage               NY    US      1:11:14 62             12              
419   242 Larry Kurtzman               Plainview              NY    US      1:11:14 54             26              
420   287 Thomas Mcgillicuddy          Glen Head              NY    US      1:11:21 50             9               
421   285 Rebecca Mcdonald             Nesconset              NY    US      1:12:08 48             5               
422   43  Hilory Boucher               Northport              NY    US      1:12:16 71             1               
423   136 Laurene Fargnoli             West Islip             NY    US      1:12:27 58             26              
424   438 Heather Stong                Islandia               NY    US      1:12:58 34             22              
425   121 Phil Dumbainski              Islandia               NY    US      1:12:58 32             10              
426   159 Jason Geller                 Plainview              NY    US      1:13:07 47             34              
427   470 Patricia Wiertz              Levittown              NY    US      1:13:20 54             6               
428   162 Steve Gerson                 East Meadow            NY    US      1:13:22 59             10              
429   418 Jaclyn Sheehan               Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:13:27 24             12              
430   465 Todd Weinstein               East Meadow            NY    US      1:13:31 44             8               
431   417 Melissa Serbonich            East Meadow            NY    US      1:13:33 35             12              
432   523 Lance Margolin               Woodbury               NY    US      1:13:34 58             42              
433   58  Janet Buitenkant             Northport              NY    US      1:13:35 56             7               
434   245 Michael Laforgia             Smithtown              NY    US      1:13:35 51             11              
435   371 Kelly Rhatigan               Merrick                NY    US      1:14:18 43             20              
436   217 Angela Johnson               West Islip             NY    US      1:14:45 53             26              
437   414 Lilly Sehayek                Bayside                NY    US      1:15:01 50             27              
438   515 Ruth Elsener                 East Northport         NY    US      1:15:20 59             27              
439   458 David Walker                 Plainview              NY    US      1:15:31 22             7               
440   33  Stephanie Becker             Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:15:51 45             17              
441   436 Paul Steigerwald             Massapequa             NY    US      1:16:08 61             31              
442   266 Michele Macedonio            Plainview              NY    US      1:16:19 41             21              
443   109 Nick Digaetano               Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:16:37 16             11              
444   108 Joe Digaetano                Lindenhurst            NY    US      1:16:38 45             35              
445   422 Linda Simon                  Jericho                NY    US      1:17:26 63             13              
446   100 Andrew Demasters             Westbury               NY    US      1:17:47 27             6               
447   32  K. Becker                    Port Jefferson Station NY    US      1:18:06 11             3               
448   430 Laura Softy                  Bethpage               NY    US      1:18:09 32             23              
449   428 Doug Softy                   Bethpage               NY    US      1:18:20 61             12              
450   309 Sal Mirando                  Plainview              NY    US      1:19:15 66             10              
451   34  Joseph Bedics                Oceanside              NY    US      1:20:40 59             43              
452   370 Ivan Rey                     Oceanside              NY    US      1:20:53 59             13              
453   381 Mark Rosenberg               Syosset                NY    US      1:21:23 74             9               
454   561 Dena Weiner                  Hyndman                PA    US      1:22:10 42             22              
455   372 Mitchell Rich                Merrick                NY    US      1:22:47 62             32              
456   351 Darren Pierce                Whitestone             NY    US      1:24:01 45             36              
457   195 Norman Hershkowitz           N Massapequa           NY    US      1:25:20 78             3               
458   35  Sherry Bellovin              N. Massapequa          NY    US      1:28:01 70             2               
459   352 Christina Pietras            Westbury               NY    US      1:30:12 28             13              
460   166 Paul Ginocchio               Lynbrook               NY    US      1:30:50 40             28              
461   439 Iva Sutton                   Selden                 NY    US      1:33:29 41             7               
462   258 Fran Lischner Call           Old Bethpage           NY    US      1:34:35 67             8               
463   605 Eric Gunderson               Medford                NY    US      1:36:24 25             7               
464   604 Georgia Gass                 Coram                  NY    US      1:36:25 22             13              
465   73  Pinky Chopra                 Albertson              NY    US      1:37:54 57             8               
466   72  Neha Chopra                  Albertson              NY    US      1:37:54 28             9               
467   601 Steve Cuomo                  Shirley                NY    US      1:42:58 64             33              
468   634 Margaret Stroehlein          Babylon                NY    US      1:42:58 45             18              
469   613 Tara Sanders                 Wading River           NY    US      1:42:59 23             14              
470   142 Alexandra Finger             Pearl River            NY    US      1:43:56 82             1               
471   95  Monique Darrisaw             Freeport               NY    US      1:44:32 47             19              
472   207 Sharon Hoskins               Freeport               NY    US      1:44:34 46             8               
473   480 Launette Woolforde           Huntington Station     NY    US      1:44:34 45             20              
474   275 Frank Martin                 West Bayshore          NY    US      1:44:50 82             1               
475   21  Barry Aronowsky              Greenlawn              NY    US      1:46:06 76             4               
476   293 Frank Mckenna                Levittown              NY    US      1:46:42 58             44              
477   228 Howard Kestenbaum            Plainview              NY    US      1:54:29 85             1               

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.