Results For
Harvest Running Festival

Landenberg, PA 19350
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ====== ===== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     127 Mark Ginn              M      PA    0:20:36.57 0:20:36.57 6:38  48  70.5       1        M Winner            
2     198 Darrin Widger          M      NJ    0:21:57.67 0:21:56.21 7:04  21  59.2       1        M 20-29             
3     128 Kendall Hall           M      DE    0:22:02.85 0:22:02.85 7:06  49  66.4       1        M Masters           
4     185 Paul Hoyle             M      PA    0:23:17.79 0:23:16.79 7:30  47  61.9       1        M 40-49             
5     131 Mike Janis             M      DE    0:23:22.05 0:23:19.46 7:30  49  62.7       2        M 40-49             
6     146 Chris Moyer            M      DE    0:23:28.94 0:23:27.51 7:33  43  59.7       3        M 40-49             
7     138 Laura Lunardi          F      PA    0:23:33.92 0:23:33.92 7:35  42  65.1       1        F Winner            
8     190 Rebecca Smith          F      PA    0:24:02.96 0:24:02.96 7:44  55  72.6       1        F Masters           
9     108 Greg Brown             M      PA    0:24:12.18 0:24:08.48 7:46  56  64.0       1        M 50-59             
10    163 Wesley Stafford        M      DE    0:24:33.64 0:24:26.03 7:52  56  63.2       2        M 50-59             
11    189 Daniel Shaw            M      PA    0:24:53.72 0:24:47.11 7:59  38  54.5       1        M 30-39             
12    542 Justin Krasnomowitz    M      NJ    0:25:06.62 0:24:59.38 8:03  26  52.0       2        M 20-29             
13    114 Corey Crossan          M      MD    0:25:03.66 0:25:01.70 8:03  29  51.9       3        M 20-29             
14    194 Brian Callahan         M      DE    0:25:08.39 0:25:01.97 8:03  47  57.6       4        M 40-49             
15    192 N. Simon               M      PA    0:25:09.93 0:25:05.34 8:05  9   64.9       1        M 1-13              
16    140 Alison Mccann          F      PA    0:25:08.46 0:25:05.79 8:05  43  61.6       1        F 40-49             
17    144 J. Moss                M      PA    0:25:14.05 0:25:13.17 8:07  10  61.6       2        M 1-13              
18    169 Dwight J. Swaney       M      PA    0:25:26.31 0:25:22.62 8:10  33  51.8       2        M 30-39             
19    195 Aaron Dixey            M      DE    0:25:59.44 0:25:54.23 8:20  33  50.7       3        M 30-39             
20    191 Bill Miller            M      PA    0:26:06.41 0:26:02.02 8:23  52  57.6       3        M 50-59             
21    161 Amy Schaefer           F      MD    0:26:13.56 0:26:10.30 8:25  27  56.4       1        F 20-29             
22    548 Mike Piorkowski        M      PA    0:26:25.97 0:26:19.40 8:28  56  58.7       4        M 50-59             
23    154 Josh Oyler             M      PA    0:26:46.45 0:26:37.00 8:34  36  50.1       4        M 30-39             
24    118 Alison DeAngelo        F      PA    0:26:48.70 0:26:40.75 8:35  32  55.4       1        F 30-39             
25    174 Diana Tucker           F      PA    0:26:46.30 0:26:42.46 8:36  41  57.1       2        F 40-49             
26    155 Christian Pellerin     M      QC    0:27:02.44 0:26:57.02 8:40  48  53.9       5        M 40-49             
27    160 Christen Reichman      F      PA    0:27:43.81 0:27:34.06 8:52  40  55.0       3        F 40-49             
28    182 Michelle Zechman       F      DE    0:27:44.97 0:27:36.76 8:53  54  62.5       1        F 50-59             
29    116 James Cuddy            M      PA    0:27:56.00 0:27:52.41 8:58  53  54.2       5        M 50-59             
30    111 Libby Chmielewski      F      PA    0:28:02.49 0:28:01.76 9:01  30  52.7       2        F 30-39             
31    109 Marianthi Buckley      F      DE    0:28:35.39 0:28:26.89 9:09  26  51.9       2        F 20-29             
32    137 Jeff Leggett           M      DE    0:28:39.77 0:28:33.38 9:11  57  54.6       6        M 50-59             
33    193 Julia Simon            F      PA    0:28:40.89 0:28:36.80 9:13  37  52.3       3        F 30-39             
34    112 Theresa Coughlan       F      PA    0:28:50.29 0:28:43.21 9:15  55  60.8       2        F 50-59             
35    167 James Steele           M      DE    0:29:03.80 0:28:59.02 9:20  50  50.9       7        M 50-59             
36    110 Joseph Carlisle        M      PA    0:29:13.63 0:29:11.35 9:24  34  45.2       5        M 30-39             
37    133 James King             M      PA    0:29:21.55 0:29:12.66 9:24  33  45.0       6        M 30-39             
38    186 Timothy Bryant         M      MD    0:29:41.50 0:29:17.46 9:26  43  47.8       6        M 40-49             
39    164 Jackie Stancato        F      PA    0:29:45.71 0:29:40.87 9:33  31  49.8       4        F 30-39             
40    176 Jake Van Voorhees      M      PA    0:30:18.01 0:29:46.73 9:35  13  47.1       3        M 1-13              
41    143 G. Moss                M      PA    0:30:03.30 0:29:57.26 9:38  8   57.4       4        M 1-13              
42    145 Joshua Moss            M      PA    0:30:03.58 0:29:57.98 9:39  38  45.1       7        M 30-39             
43    123 Susana Ferreira        F      PA    0:30:16.77 0:30:09.99 9:43  43  51.3       4        F 40-49             
44    119 Andrew DeAngelo        M      PA    0:30:24.44 0:30:16.99 9:45  37  44.3       8        M 30-39             
45    130 Jackie Hyatt           F      PA    0:30:29.62 0:30:20.60 9:46  42  50.6       5        F 40-49             
46    536 Kimberley Colgan       F      PA    0:30:50.26 0:30:35.10 9:51  50  54.0       3        F 50-59             
47    166 I. Standing            F      PA    0:31:13.20 0:31:00.31 9:59  11  54.5       1        F 1-13              
48    178 james waters           M      PA    0:31:13.39 0:31:00.32 9:59  52  48.3       8        M 50-59             
49    126 Stephanie Gerstenhaber F      PA    0:31:15.31 0:31:04.42 10:00 41  49.1       6        F 40-49             
50    139 Laura Mackiewicz       F      DE    0:31:15.74 0:31:05.11 10:00 32  47.6       5        F 30-39             
51    179 Bob Wisniewski         M      DE    0:31:24.03 0:31:19.84 10:05 58  50.2       9        M 50-59             
52    104 Ashley Barnas          F      DE    0:31:47.25 0:31:37.02 10:11 29  46.7       3        F 20-29             
53    196 Carson Langstaff       M      DE    0:33:02.59 0:32:56.64 10:36 27  39.4       4        M 20-29             
54    175 Deb Uff                F      DE    0:33:05.08 0:32:58.28 10:37 54  52.4       4        F 50-59             
55    180 Allison Wong           F      DE    0:33:37.27 0:33:27.31 10:46 33  44.2       6        F 30-39             
56    518 Tyler McElwee          M      DE    0:33:46.38 0:33:38.21 10:50 26  38.6       5        M 20-29             
57    151 Alesha Nussbaumer      F      PA    0:33:44.92 0:33:40.30 10:50 38  44.6       7        F 30-39             
58    152 H. NUSSBAUMER          M      PA    0:33:45.64 0:33:41.35 10:51 6   58.4       5        M 1-13              
59    199 Michael McKenna        M      DE    0:33:57.69 0:33:45.61 10:52 50  43.7       10       M 50-59             
60    125 David Gerstenhaber     M      PA    0:33:58.92 0:33:48.65 10:53 43  41.4       7        M 40-49             
61    200 Sondra McKenna         F      DE    0:34:11.67 0:33:59.76 10:57 44  45.8       7        F 40-49             
62    102 Melanie Arnold         F      DE    0:34:10.84 0:34:02.73 10:57 58  53.2       5        F 50-59             
63    148 Holly Nantais          F      MD    0:34:07.14 0:34:04.89 10:58 36  43.7       8        F 30-39             
64    101 Rebecca Amick          F      MD    0:34:07.63 0:34:05.78 10:58 32  43.4       9        F 30-39             
65    105 Matthew Beck           M      DE    0:34:32.14 0:34:19.78 11:03 50  43.0       11       M 50-59             
66    158 Grady Redmond          F      DE    0:34:28.99 0:34:20.27 11:03 30  43.0       10       F 30-39             
67    157 Barbara Raifsnider     F      PA    0:34:53.34 0:34:44.04 11:11 55  50.3       6        F 50-59             
68    134 Kathy King             F      PA    0:35:07.16 0:34:55.68 11:15 52  48.3       7        F 50-59             
69    181 Naomi Young            F      PA    0:35:32.33 0:35:19.59 11:22 44  44.1       8        F 40-49             
70    165 A. Standing            F      PA    0:35:29.78 0:35:20.03 11:22 8   52.5       2        F 1-13              
71    172 Christy Thompson       F      MD    0:35:27.58 0:35:20.45 11:23 30  41.8       11       F 30-39             
72    173 Justin Thompson        M      MD    0:35:28.28 0:35:20.77 11:23 32  37.0       9        M 30-39             
73    197 kristine Brennan       F      PA    0:36:30.95 0:36:24.97 11:43 48  44.4       9        F 40-49             
74    142 Connie Montana         F      PA    0:36:48.41 0:36:37.39 11:47 54  47.1       8        F 50-59             
75    168 Lorie Struzik          F      PA    0:37:06.39 0:36:57.77 11:54 54  46.7       9        F 50-59             
76    188 Sarah Shaw             F      PA    0:37:36.14 0:37:25.23 12:03 36  39.8       12       F 30-39             
77    177 Kyra Van Voorhees      F      PA    0:37:54.14 0:37:44.81 12:09 16  40.4       1        F 14-19             
78    135 Judith Kondrad         F      PA    0:38:21.25 0:38:19.77 12:20 50  43.1       10       F 50-59             
79    147 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam    F      DE    0:38:56.25 0:38:41.62 12:27 46  41.0       10       F 40-49             
80    106 Kathleen Belardo       F      PA    0:39:53.61 0:39:38.50 12:46 67  51.1       1        F 60-69             
81    541 Jennifer Kriesel       F      PA    0:40:17.12 0:39:57.44 12:52 59  45.8       11       F 50-59             
82    115 Jennifer Crossan       F      PA    0:40:38.80 0:40:21.43 12:59 38  37.2       13       F 30-39             
83    156 Julie Pelletier        F      QC    0:41:52.12 0:41:42.74 13:26 47  38.4       11       F 40-49             
84    184 Osnat David            F      DE    0:42:23.01 0:42:10.86 13:35 50  39.2       12       F 50-59             
85    120 Eric Eick              M      MD    0:44:04.68 0:43:39.62 14:03 46  32.8       8        M 40-49             
86    136 Joyce Kuwae            F      MD    0:44:05.18 0:43:40.04 14:03 40  34.7       12       F 40-49             
87    117 Diana Daly             F      DE    0:45:17.62 0:45:00.55 14:29 46  35.2       13       F 40-49             
88    129 Lorraine Howett        F      PA    0:46:05.74 0:45:51.76 14:46 56  38.6       13       F 50-59             
89    141 Kathryne Menkins       F      PA    0:46:06.27 0:45:52.21 14:46 46  34.6       14       F 40-49             
90    159 Stacey Reeder          F      DE    0:47:21.61 0:47:09.67 15:11 40  32.2       15       F 40-49             
91    153 Betty Olmstead         F      DE    0:52:53.04 0:52:31.92 16:55 71  40.7       1        F 70-99             
92    150 Linda Nogle            F      MD    0:54:23.27 0:53:59.83 17:23 53  31.6       14       F 50-59             
93    149 Sonja Nelson           F      MD    0:54:23.73 0:54:01.64 17:23 33  27.4       14       F 30-39             
94    170 Amy Temple             F      DE    0:55:07.69 0:54:51.93 17:40 39  27.5       15       F 30-39             
95    171 George Temple III      M      DE    0:55:16.43 0:55:00.98 17:42 42  25.3       9        M 40-49             
96    132 Angel Johnson          F      DE    0:55:42.63 0:55:17.07 17:48 32  26.7       16       F 30-39             
97    528 A. Yacoub              M      DE    0:55:34.52 0:55:21.34 17:49 12  26.1       6        M 1-13              
98    524 Jennifer Yacoub        F      DE    0:55:39.50 0:55:25.55 17:50 44  28.1       16       F 40-49             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mark Ginn 127 48  1       M      Landenberg PA US 20:36.57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Laura Lunardi 138 42  7       F      West Chester PA US 23:33.92 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kendall Hall 128 49  3       M      Wilmington DE US 22:02.85 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rebecca Smith 190 55  8       F      West Chester PA US 24:02.96 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.