The Bermuda Union of Teachers 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 4, 2018 Hamilton, BM HM 09

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ===================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              386        N. Grant              M      10:44    10  1               6:24  
2              385        J. Grant              F      10:56    9   1               6:31  
3              396        M. Kitade             M      11:20    9   2               6:45  
4              458        M. Kimberley          M      11:27    8   3               6:49  
5              379        T. Curtis             M      11:40    9   4               6:57  
6              399        K. Lightbourne        F      11:46    9   2               7:01  
7              406        L. Robinson           M      12:09    10  5               7:15  
8              411        T. Steede             M      12:17    8   6               7:19  
9              407        M. Schrah             M      12:19    8   7               7:20  
10             456        L. Stevenson          F      12:45    9   3               7:36  
11             378        G. Benjamin           M      12:51    7   8               7:40  
12             393        X. James              M      12:56    10  9               7:43  
13             392        M. Howes              F      12:57    9   4               7:43  
14             375        K. Barrett            M      13:12    7   10              7:52  
15             376        K. Bean-Burchall      M      13:43    6   11              8:11  
16             397        R. Knight-Rowling     M      13:51    8   12              8:15  
17             414        J. Weeks              M      13:51    10  13              8:15  
18             451        M. Dunlop             M      13:57    6   14              8:19  
19             467        S. Smith              M      14:17    7   15              8:31  
20             405        A. O'Loughlin         F      14:18    9   5               8:31  
21             395        X. James              M      14:25    8   16              8:36  
22             410        T. Smythe-Butterfield M      14:27    6   17              8:37  
23             408        M. Smith              M      14:28    9   18              8:37  
24             380        J. Davis-Hart         F      14:28    9   6               8:37  
25             401        J. Marsh              M      14:29    8   19              8:38  
26             457        E. Welch              F      14:43    8   7               8:46  
27             469        J. Belboda            F      14:48    7   8               8:49  
28             402        K. Matthews           F      15:08    9   9               9:01  
29             384        A. Graham             F      15:10    9   10              9:02  
30             377        J. Bell               F      15:18    8   11              9:07  
31             412        K. Stevens            M      15:28    9   20              9:13  
32             383        R. DuQue              F      15:48    7   12              9:25  
33             398        a. Lightbourne        F      16:01    7   13              9:33  
34             403        K. Matthews           M      16:29    6   21              9:49  
35             400        C. Lugo Elibox        F      16:45    10  14              9:59  
36             390        L. Hayward            M      16:46    7   22              10:00 
37             391        A. Heinrichs          F      16:59    7   15              10:07 
38             394        X. James              F      17:37    6   16              10:30 
39             413        S. Waldron            F      18:05    6   17              10:47 
40             404        R. Mbelenzi           M      18:25    7   23              10:59 
41             389        E. Hayward            M      19:20    7   24              11:31 
42             387        I. Greenwood          F      19:45    6   18              11:46 
43             415        M. Williams Johnson   F      21:56    7   19              13:04 


Male 12 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     N. Grant     386 10  1       M      Southampton  BM 10:44 
2     M. Kitade    396 9   3       M      Smiths  BM      11:20 
3     M. Kimberley 458 8   4       M      Paget  BM       11:27 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. Grant       385 9   2       F      Sandys  BM     10:56 
2     K. Lightbourne 399 9   6       F      Devonshire  BM 11:46 
3     L. Stevenson   456 9   10      F      Sandys  BM     12:45 

Embed Code