The Bermuda Union of Teachers 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 4, 2018 Hamilton, BM HM 09

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name      Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ===================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              386        N. Grant              M      0:10:44  10  1               6:24  
2              385        J. Grant              F      0:10:56  9   1               6:31  
3              396        M. Kitade             M      0:11:20  9   2               6:45  
4              458        M. Kimberley          M      0:11:27  8   3               6:49  
5              379        T. Curtis             M      0:11:40  9   4               6:57  
6              399        K. Lightbourne        F      0:11:46  9   2               7:01  
7              406        L. Robinson           M      0:12:09  10  5               7:15  
8              411        T. Steede             M      0:12:17  8   6               7:19  
9              407        M. Schrah             M      0:12:19  8   7               7:20  
10             456        L. Stevenson          F      0:12:45  9   3               7:36  
11             378        G. Benjamin           M      0:12:51  7   8               7:40  
12             393        X. James              M      0:12:56  10  9               7:43  
13             392        M. Howes              F      0:12:57  9   4               7:43  
14             375        K. Barrett            M      0:13:12  7   10              7:52  
15             376        K. Bean-Burchall      M      0:13:43  6   11              8:11  
16             397        R. Knight-Rowling     M      0:13:51  8   12              8:15  
17             414        J. Weeks              M      0:13:51  10  13              8:15  
18             451        M. Dunlop             M      0:13:57  6   14              8:19  
19             467        S. Smith              M      0:14:17  7   15              8:31  
20             405        A. O'Loughlin         F      0:14:18  9   5               8:31  
21             395        X. James              M      0:14:25  8   16              8:36  
22             410        T. Smythe-Butterfield M      0:14:27  6   17              8:37  
23             408        M. Smith              M      0:14:28  9   18              8:37  
24             380        J. Davis-Hart         F      0:14:28  9   6               8:37  
25             401        J. Marsh              M      0:14:29  8   19              8:38  
26             457        E. Welch              F      0:14:43  8   7               8:46  
27             469        J. Belboda            F      0:14:48  7   8               8:49  
28             402        K. Matthews           F      0:15:08  9   9               9:01  
29             384        A. Graham             F      0:15:10  9   10              9:02  
30             377        J. Bell               F      0:15:18  8   11              9:07  
31             412        K. Stevens            M      0:15:28  9   20              9:13  
32             383        R. DuQue              F      0:15:48  7   12              9:25  
33             398        a. Lightbourne        F      0:16:01  7   13              9:33  
34             403        K. Matthews           M      0:16:29  6   21              9:49  
35             400        C. Lugo Elibox        F      0:16:45  10  14              9:59  
36             390        L. Hayward            M      0:16:46  7   22              10:00 
37             391        A. Heinrichs          F      0:16:59  7   15              10:07 
38             394        X. James              F      0:17:37  6   16              10:30 
39             413        S. Waldron            F      0:18:05  6   17              10:47 
40             404        R. Mbelenzi           M      0:18:25  7   23              10:59 
41             389        E. Hayward            M      0:19:20  7   24              11:31 
42             387        I. Greenwood          F      0:19:45  6   18              11:46 
43             415        M. Williams Johnson   F      0:21:56  7   19              13:04 


Male 12 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     N. Grant     386 10  1       M      Southampton  BM 10:44 
2     M. Kitade    396 9   3       M      Smiths  BM      11:20 
3     M. Kimberley 458 8   4       M      Paget  BM       11:27 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     J. Grant       385 9   2       F      Sandys  BM     10:56 
2     K. Lightbourne 399 9   6       F      Devonshire  BM 11:46 
3     L. Stevenson   456 9   10      F      Sandys  BM     12:45 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.