The Bermuda Union of Teachers 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 4, 2018 Hamilton, BM HM 09

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name     Gender Gun Time Age Age Group Place Pace  
============== ========== ==================== ====== ======== === =============== ===== 
1              221        S. Smith             M      9:50.15  12  1               5:52  
2              193        J. Brislane          M      9:55.65  11  2               5:55  
3              281        S. Williamson        M      10:17.29 12  3               6:08  
4              216        J. Simons            M      10:25.31 11  4               6:13  
5              191        J. Berkeley          M      10:27.35 12  5               6:14  
6              130        T. Goater            M      10:40.56 11  6               6:22  
7              214        M. Sharrieff         F      10:41.58 11  1               6:22  
8              207        J. Lines             M      10:45.38 12  7               6:25  
9              286        s. gibson            M      10:54.94 12  8               6:30  
10             196        E. CABRAL            F      11:07.39 12  2               6:38  
11             206        S. JONES-BELBODA     M      11:16.34 12  9               6:43  
12             208        Christen Lugo Elibox M      11:22.41 13  10              6:47  
13             262        Dequan Trott         M      11:22.61 13  11              6:47  
14             288        Charis Burrows       F      11:48.39 13  3               7:02  
15             211        L. Medeiros          F      11:51.94 12  4               7:04  
16             199        C. Dowling           F      11:56.19 12  5               7:07  
17             224        J. Swan              M      12:01.62 11  12              7:10  
18             233        TRE WOLFFE           M      12:02.42 14  13              7:11  
19             267        z. showers           F      12:23.34 12  6               7:23  
20             228        Danni Watson         F      12:36.94 13  7               7:31  
21             194        C. Brodie            F      12:44.29 11  8               7:36  
22             229        Q. Watson            M      12:46.94 12  14              7:37  
23             226        K. Trott             M      12:51.42 12  15              7:40  
24             210        L. Mawer             F      12:58.52 11  9               7:44  
25             188        K. Adams             F      12:59.13 11  10              7:44  
26             284        S. Fischer           F      13:05.82 11  11              7:48  
27             195        X. Burch             F      13:28.37 11  12              8:02  
28             219        D. SMITH             F      13:28.94 11  13              8:02  
29             230        A. White             M      13:30.15 12  16              8:03  
30             205        CIARA JOHNSTON       F      13:30.94 13  14              8:03  
31             213        S. Roberts           M      13:31.65 11  17              8:04  
32             220        Massassi Smith       F      13:35.69 13  15              8:06  
33             197        Hannah Deacon        F      14:13.92 13  16              8:29  
34             223        D. Soto              M      14:21.22 12  18              8:33  
35             189        Zion Armstrong       F      14:42.94 14  17              8:46  
36             198        L. Degrilla          F      15:20.63 12  18              9:09  
37             227        C. WADE              F      15:28.72 12  19              9:14  
38             202        Z. GOMES             F      15:36.66 12  20              9:18  
39             222        JAZIA SMITH-ROBINSON F      15:49.45 13  21              9:26  
40             232        T. WILLIAMS          F      16:06.91 11  22              9:36  
41             247        M. proverbs          F      16:49.37 11  23              10:02 
42             201        N. EVANS             M      17:20.11 11  19              10:20 
43             218        N. SIMONS            F      17:21.12 12  24              10:21 
44             192        S. BLAIR-PAYNTER     F      17:29.63 11  25              10:26 
45             275        A. Lindo             F      17:34.95 11  26              10:29 
46             212        N. PAYNTER           F      17:47.70 11  27              10:36 
47             289        Al-Shae Landy        F      18:14.82 13  28              10:53 
48             231        O. WHITFIELD         F      18:23.34 12  29              10:58 
49             287        adia gibbons         F      23:09.88 13  30              13:48 


Boys 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     S. Smith      221 12  1       M      Warwick    9:50.15  
2     J. Brislane   193 11  2       M      Paget  BM  9:55.65  
3     S. Williamson 281 12  3       M      Smiths  BM 10:17.29 


Girls 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. Sharrieff   214 11  7       F      Southampton  BM 10:41.58 
2     E. CABRAL      196 12  10      F                      11:07.39 
3     Charis Burrows 288 13  14      F      Hamilton  BM    11:48.39 

Embed Code