MEC Toronto Race ONE

Sun January 20, 2019 Toronto, ON CA M6K 2E1 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                         Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage 
===== ===== ============================ ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== 
1     22314 Aaron Manning                M      Toronto                     16:39.1 16:38.3 3:19  24  78.0       
2     28110 Ian Turnbull                 M                                  18:37.3 18:35.2 3:43                 
3     5765  Rianna Smuk                  F                                  18:39.5 18:38.1 3:44                 
4     5790  Matthew Allen                M                                  18:45.8 18:44.1 3:45                 
5     2302  Unknown Partic. 2302         M                                  18:50.4 18:50.2 3:46                 
6     22984 Kristopher Vardy             M                                  18:59.5 18:57.9 3:47                 
7     28192 David Levy                   M                                  19:12.7 19:12.2 3:51                 
8     22394 Samir Rehmtulla              M                                  19:15.3 19:13.1 3:51                 
9     23040 John Walker                  M                                  19:23.1 19:21.7 3:52                 
10    22318 Kevin McGurgan               M                                  19:26.7 19:26.7 3:54                 
11    2624  Aaron Damaren                M                                  19:42.7 19:39.2 3:56                 
12    23013 Stuart Wilson                M                                  20:15.4 20:11.2 4:02                 
13    22380 Steve Pimentel               M                                  20:48.1 20:46.2 4:09                 
14    22959 Mike Strizic                 M      Toronto                     20:51.6 20:49.7 4:10  29  62.4       
15    22914 Patrick Roessler             M                                  20:56.5 20:53.4 4:10                 
16    4623  Sarah Vandonk                F                                  21:21.6 21:01.5 4:12                 
17    28133 Andrew MacLean               M      Burlington                  21:11.5 21:06.5 4:14  59  75.0       
18    5015  Marla Brown                  F                                  21:33.0 21:28.9 4:18                 
19    2621  Rory Craig-Barnes            M                                  21:34.3 21:30.9 4:18                 
20    2633  Justin Elchakieh             M                                  21:47.0 21:40.4 4:20                 
21    22356 David Nespolo                M                                  21:51.4 21:48.2 4:22                 
22    5002  Ketty Alfaro                 F                                  22:00.2 21:57.6 4:23                 
23    2627  Michael Di Tommaso           M                                  22:02.1 21:58.3 4:23                 
24    5764  Natasha Smith                F                                  22:07.7 22:03.1 4:25                 
25    2650  Nicholas Giardini            M                                  22:19.9 22:18.2 4:28                 
26    22712 Ryan Woods                   M                                  22:26.9 22:19.7 4:28                 
27    22391 Luke Rahm                    M                                  22:41.4 22:36.9 4:32                 
28    5074  Yaru Lin                     F                                  23:02.8 22:39.4 4:32                 
29    22928 Paul Schmalz                 M                                  22:55.4 22:51.2 4:34                 
30    5057  Jessica Jenkinson            F                                  22:57.1 22:54.3 4:35                 
31    2308  Jay Oduwole                  M                                  23:00.3 22:55.9 4:35                 
32    22916 Blair Rose                   M                                  23:21.7 23:13.2 4:38                 
33    2642  Richard Gao                  M      Richmond Hill               23:37.6 23:34.2 4:43  25  55.1       
34    5072  Amanda Leon                  F                                  23:46.9 23:38.1 4:43                 
35    22953 Robert Smuk                  M                                  23:47.2 23:46.1 4:45                 
36    5027  Andrea Cormier               F                                  23:57.9 23:51.1 4:46                 
37    22374 Miguel Pereira               M                                  24:26.7 23:53.9 4:47                 
38    29160 David Fradkin                M                                  24:17.3 24:06.1 4:49                 
39    22988 Stephen Walker               M                                  24:16.1 24:10.7 4:50                 
40    22970 Mike Van Noten               M                                  24:25.7 24:22.3 4:53                 
41    28102 Colin Walton                 M                                  24:46.2 24:36.7 4:55                 
42    23015 Nelson Raposo                M                                  24:48.0 24:39.3 4:56                 
43    22322 Christian Melekin            M                                  24:45.9 24:39.4 4:56                 
44    5046  Madison Garner               F                                  24:47.9 24:40.3 4:56                 
45    22359 Shane Noseworthy             M                                  26:22.2 24:44.8 4:57                 
46    22773 Unknown Partic. 22773        M                                  25:13.2 25:06.2 5:01                 
47    5776  Lilian Tse                   F                                  25:22.1 25:12.8 5:03                 
48    2601  Ariel Benavidez              M                                  25:22.0 25:13.1 5:03                 
49    22338 Branavan Nagarajan           M                                  25:40.3 25:21.1 5:04                 
50    23027 Marco Gabrovec               M                                  25:31.2 25:22.4 5:04                 
51    5079  Nicola Luksic                F                                  25:37.6 25:29.1 5:06                 
52    2668  Michael Kitching             M                                  25:46.1 25:30.6 5:06                 
53    5063  Angelina Kitching            F                                  25:50.6 25:35.7 5:07                 
54    22995 Brian Warnock                M                                  25:51.6 25:35.9 5:07                 
55    5016  Ingrid Buday                 F                                  25:54.8 25:49.4 5:10                 
56    5032  Elizabeth Dalton             F                                  26:04.4 25:52.0 5:11                 
57    22729 A. Gould                     M      Waterdown                   26:15.7 26:00.6 5:12  8   66.1       
58    5034  Cathy Derksen                F      Waterloo                    26:13.2 26:04.2 5:13  48  62.0       
59    22311 Nils Madi                    M                                  26:06.3 26:06.3 5:13                 
60    2618  Huron Chu                    M                                  26:21.2 26:11.9 5:14                 
61    5020  Nicki Casseres               F      Toronto                     26:19.4 26:12.4 5:14  54  65.9       
62    28196 Shaheeda Ahmed               F                                  26:23.4 26:13.1 5:14                 
63    5006  Katie Armstrong              F                                  26:34.1 26:19.6 5:16                 
64    5054  Angela Hu                    F                                  26:39.7 26:25.6 5:17                 
65    5089  Melissa McEnroe              F      Toronto                     26:58.9 26:33.9 5:19  32  55.6       
66    5070  Allison Lee                  F                                  26:55.0 26:33.9 5:19                 
67    5086  Lindsay McCarthy             F      Toronto                     26:58.0 26:36.9 5:19                 
68    28148 Nina Janoschka               F                                  26:40.7 26:38.4 5:19                 
69    2667  Jordan Katz                  M                                  26:58.7 26:44.0 5:21                 
70    22345 Rupesh Nayee                 M                                  27:14.2 26:48.1 5:22                 
71    2666  Kulvinder Juss               M                                  27:10.6 26:51.6 5:22                 
72    5005  Dyvie Aquino                 F                                  27:16.7 26:53.5 5:22                 
73    5073  Elva Liang                   F                                  27:05.1 26:57.0 5:23                 
74    22329 Gregor Moss                  M                                  27:15.4 27:06.9 5:26                 
75    5745  Mariah Sanregret             F                                  27:26.4 27:14.1 5:27                 
76    22727 Andrew Zhao                  M                                  27:18.7 27:14.2 5:27                 
77    5774  Janelle Trenaman             F                                  27:25.0 27:15.4 5:27                 
78    22379 Jim Pickering                M                                  27:31.9 27:24.6 5:29                 
79    5090  Shannon McGee                F                                  27:38.4 27:29.0 5:30                 
80    5763  Valina Sintal                F                                  27:42.4 27:30.1 5:30                 
81    22945 Russell Slater               M                                  27:43.4 27:31.4 5:31                 
82    28105 Marc Cugnet                  M                                  27:40.0 27:33.5 5:31                 
83    5009  Kerry Benzakein              F                                  27:51.4 27:36.7 5:31                 
84    2626  Erv Derksen                  M                                  27:55.3 27:43.4 5:32                 
85    5781  Karen Ward                   F                                  27:50.4 27:43.9 5:33                 
86    5061  Amy Jones                    F                                  28:10.1 27:46.1 5:33                 
87    5770  Christine Teotico            F                                  27:49.8 27:46.6 5:33  32  53.2       
88    2635  Daniel Everall               M                                  28:01.7 27:47.8 5:34                 
89    5747  Caley Savage                 F                                  28:02.8 27:48.5 5:34                 
90    5056  Tanya Jelovac                F                                  28:08.0 27:49.2 5:34                 
91    5095  Sandra Nestic                F                                  28:15.9 27:53.9 5:35                 
92    2607  Daniel Bissex                M                                  28:21.1 27:55.6 5:35                 
93    5036  Sarah Dinsdale               F                                  28:21.0 27:55.7 5:35                 
94    5788  Tawnya Zwicker               F                                  28:06.1 27:55.9 5:35                 
95    22372 Igli Panariti                M                                  28:17.4 27:57.9 5:36                 
96    5014  Jesika Briones               F                                  28:33.4 28:00.7 5:36                 
97    5793  John Atalick                 M      Toronto                     28:22.5 28:01.2 5:36                 
98    5069  Vicki Lee                    F                                  28:23.5 28:04.9 5:37                 
99    22938 Ali Sharifi                  M                                  28:18.5 28:16.4 5:39                 
100   5094  Lauren Murphy                F                                  28:30.1 28:26.8 5:41                 
101   22925 Vaibhav Saini                M                                  28:50.2 28:30.4 5:42                 
102   5037  Barbara Donaldson            F                                  28:56.1 28:49.4 5:46                 
103   28131 Chen Hao Wang                M                                  28:56.8 28:51.9 5:46                 
104   28108 Lisa Wang                    F                                  28:57.4 28:52.9 5:47                 
105   5081  Aimee Maggiacomo             F                                  29:05.1 28:53.2 5:47                 
106   5043  Lexy Fogel                   F                                  29:05.1 28:54.0 5:47                 
107   2612  Michael Cannon               M                                  29:09.6 28:55.9 5:47                 
108   22703 Craig Woods                  M                                  29:08.2 28:59.7 5:48                 
109   5029  Sarah Covey                  F                                  29:24.6 29:01.2 5:48                 
110   5091  Lorraine Moran               F                                  29:19.2 29:01.3 5:48                 
111   5018  Alexandra Burke              F                                  29:23.6 29:01.9 5:49                 
112   5001  Jennifer Abriel              F                                  29:26.9 29:08.0 5:50                 
113   5041  Emily Elder                  F                                  29:49.0 29:27.1 5:54                 
114   5710  Danielle Ridout              F      Caledonia                   29:55.7 29:34.3 5:55  37  50.6       
115   23062 Unknown Partic. 23062        M                                  29:52.2 29:35.6 5:55                 
116   2692  Jerome Lazatin               M      Hamilton                    29:43.8 29:40.1 5:56  30  43.9       
117   5055  Lisa Jeens                   F                                  30:02.2 29:45.9 5:57                 
118   22940 Darryl Silva                 M                                  29:51.9 29:47.5 5:57                 
119   5798  Jordan Bangia                M                                  30:07.5 29:48.8 5:58                 
120   2657  Tom Henderson                M                                  30:02.8 29:51.8 5:59                 
121   23041 Andrew Hewitt                M      Guelph                      30:00.0 30:00.0 6:00  17  43.7       
122   5771  Aditi Thapliyal              F                                  30:13.5 30:01.4 6:00                 
123   5632  Barbara Heathcote            F      Toronto                     30:34.3 30:19.6 6:04  50  54.5       
124   22675 Ashleigh Roylance            F                                  30:35.9 30:26.1 6:05                 
125   5077  Heather Lockie               F                                  30:49.6 30:29.6 6:06                 
126   2678  Mike Koeller                 M                                  30:45.4 30:34.6 6:07                 
127   5789  Ryan Albright                M                                  30:50.7 30:38.6 6:08                 
128   28173 Ryan Mendoza                 M                                  30:48.0 30:39.8 6:08                 
129   5013  Chrissy Bozik                F                                  31:00.8 30:40.2 6:08                 
130   5004  Katia Alloun                 F                                  30:49.0 30:42.4 6:08                 
131   23003 Chantel Ouellet              F                                  31:06.0 30:42.4 6:08                 
132   2659  Tayo Hotke                   M                                  30:56.2 30:43.2 6:08                 
133   5737  Natalie Roessler             F      Vaughan                     30:56.7 30:46.4 6:09                 
134   2665  Raja Jeevagan                M                                  30:53.7 30:46.8 6:09                 
135   5780  Ying Wang                    F                                  31:13.2 30:57.4 6:12                 
136   22908 Wenceslao Rivera             M                                  31:04.9 31:01.5 6:12                 
137   5762  Meghan Shaver                F                                  31:22.0 31:08.3 6:13                 
138   5059  Sandi Davis John             F                                  31:15.2 31:09.4 6:14                 
139   5082  Gabrielle Makarewicz         F                                  31:38.1 31:14.9 6:15                 
140   5065  Lisa Kuron                   F                                  31:51.5 31:27.2 6:17                 
141   5019  Sarah Campbell               F                                  31:51.4 31:27.6 6:18                 
142   5047  Angela Gilmour               F                                  32:19.2 31:44.1 6:21                 
143   5704  Rachel Reding                F                                  32:06.8 31:44.3 6:21                 
144   5003  Tiffany Allen                F                                  32:20.4 31:45.3 6:21                 
145   5716  Renee Ridout                 F                                  32:14.6 31:53.7 6:23                 
146   5093  Anastasia Morozov            F                                  32:27.0 31:57.6 6:23                 
147   5012  Valerie Bolduc               F                                  32:17.5 31:59.5 6:24                 
148   4506  Diana Rose                   F                                  32:26.2 32:01.5 6:24                 
149   5052  Lauren Griffey               F                                  32:22.7 32:09.0 6:26                 
150   2654  Justin Griffey               M                                  32:22.9 32:09.1 6:26                 
151   4519  Matthew McCaffrey            M                                  32:33.2 32:10.5 6:26                 
152   5049  Melissa Golberg              F      Toronto                     32:27.4 32:10.8 6:26                 
153   5100  Angelique Plata              F                                  32:32.5 32:22.3 6:28                 
154   22307 Stephen Longridge            M      Toronto                     33:12.1 32:47.9 6:33  40  41.8       
155   5039  Parveen Dosanjh              F                                  32:59.0 32:50.2 6:34                 
156   22946 James Sloan                  M      Toronto                     33:42.1 33:20.3 6:40  35  39.8       
157   5033  Edel Daly                    F                                  33:41.1 33:23.0 6:41                 
158   5084  Alice Martin                 F                                  34:01.3 33:36.7 6:43                 
159   22979 Kim C Vardy                  M                                  33:52.7 33:40.7 6:44                 
160   5799  Andrei Banica                M                                  34:15.6 33:46.2 6:45                 
161   5768  Emily Storey                 F                                  34:15.9 33:47.4 6:46                 
162   22325 Junior Memaj                 M                                  34:11.1 33:51.3 6:46                 
163   5083  Juliane Martin               F                                  34:08.2 33:52.6 6:46                 
164   5023  Sarah Chin                   F      Markham                     34:08.9 33:52.7 6:46  39  44.5       
165   5048  Paula Gobo                   F                                  34:55.0 33:57.6 6:48                 
166   5071  Tiffany Leeson               F                                  34:22.8 33:59.7 6:48                 
167   23039 Janet Markham                F                                  34:18.0 34:04.9 6:49                 
168   5766  Melissa Snaddon              F                                  34:35.1 34:13.5 6:51                 
169   22926 Matei Savulescu              M                                  35:03.9 34:22.4 6:53                 
170   5783  Lorraine Wright              F      Campbellville               35:03.7 34:23.6 6:53  60  53.9       
171   2681  Jeremy Kwok                  M                                  34:55.6 34:27.7 6:54                 
172   5075  Sarah Lindsay                F                                  34:56.2 34:28.2 6:54                 
173   5719  Karen Robson                 F      Toronto                     34:50.2 34:35.7 6:55  45  45.4       
174   2696  Bowen Lin                    M                                  35:15.8 34:57.5 6:59                 
175   5773  Nikkie To                    F                                  35:16.4 34:58.3 6:59                 
176   5087  Leigh McComb                 F                                  35:30.7 35:03.8 7:01                 
177   5025  Catherine Collins            F                                  35:26.3 35:08.9 7:02                 
178   5722  Katie Rodas                  F                                  35:34.8 35:09.1 7:02                 
179   22747 Karla Strong                 F                                  35:32.9 35:29.0 7:06                 
180   28116 Paul Holland                 M                                  36:04.4 35:38.7 7:08                 
181   5772  Delissa Thomas               F                                  36:21.6 35:41.5 7:08                 
182   5028  Lisa Corsi                   F                                  35:47.3 35:41.7 7:08                 
183   5085  Hanna McCabe-Bennett         F                                  36:26.5 36:08.6 7:14                 
184   5791  Joallore Alon                M                                  37:02.5 36:36.2 7:19                 
185   22956 Voy Stelmaszynski            M                                  36:54.4 36:42.2 7:21                 
186   22312 Mark Manalo                  M                                  37:05.3 36:48.0 7:22                 
187   5753  Vira Seneviratne             F      Mississauga                 37:19.0 37:02.4 7:24  53  46.1       
188   5761  Vindya Seneviratne           F                                  37:19.3 37:02.5 7:24                 
189   5775  Kathryn Trojan Stelmaszynski F                                  37:27.1 37:15.8 7:27                 
190   28117 Jennifer Takuski             F                                  37:45.1 37:19.7 7:28                 
191   5010  Liz Blake                    F                                  37:52.9 37:25.3 7:29                 
192   5040  Michelle Doupe               F                                  37:53.1 37:25.7 7:29                 
193   22373 Ricardo Paulo                M                                  38:36.1 37:38.5 7:32                 
194   22388 Alan Plata                   M                                  38:19.0 38:08.2 7:38                 
195   2655  David Hampson                M                                  38:32.3 38:10.4 7:38                 
196   5078  Monica Low                   F                                  39:14.9 38:58.2 7:48                 
197   2686  Kevin La                     M                                  41:14.4 40:38.2 8:08                 
198   2608  Ian Campbell                 M      London                      41:44.1 41:11.2 8:14  56  37.5       
199   5092  Claudia Moreno               F                                  42:39.8 42:04.4 8:25                 
200   5007  Luiza Baptista               F                                  43:16.4 42:56.4 8:35                 
201   5045  Selvanayagam Gajana          F                                  44:32.6 44:06.0 8:49                 
202   5031  Anna Cunningham              F                                  55:25.6 54:54.5 10:59                

Embed Code