Results For
Blue Lake Triathlon Saturday

Fairview, OR 97024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint AB Clydesdale
Super Sprint Aquabike Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Super Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Kids Long Course
Kids Long Course
Kids Short Course
Kids Triathlon
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint AB Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike Athena
Super Sprint AB Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike Relay
Super Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Super Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du 3P Relay
Super Sprint Du 3P Relay
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du 2P Relay
Super Sprint Du 2P Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon
Super Sprint Triathlon Relay
Super Sprint Tri Relay
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Tri Athena
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Duathlon
Super Sprint Du Relay
Super Sprint Du Relay
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Clydesdale
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Du Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint Aquabike
Super Sprint AB Relay
Super Sprint Aquabike Relay
Super Sprint AB Clydesdale
Super Sprint Aquabike Clydesdale
Super Sprint AB Athena
Super Sprint Aquabike Athena
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Du F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Super Sprint Tri F&F
Kids Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Kids Long Course
Kids Long Course
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name        Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Age Division Division  Team Name               
                                                                     Time          Place                                      
===== === =========== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= === ======== ========= ======================= 
1     194 L. McGeachy F      0:06:58 0:01:08 0:27:00 0:00:57 0:13:50 0:49:52.9 10  1        F Overall The Mc’s 
                                                                                                      Lila McGeachy           
                                                                                                      Scott McGeachy          
                                                                                                      Bethany McKinistry      
2     195 Ian Roberts M      0:09:22 0:01:14 0:36:12 0:00:49 0:15:38 1:03:15.1 42  2        M Overall Tri-Fly   
                                                                                                      Ian Roberts             
                                                                                                      Sawyer Viola            
                                                                                                      Lindsey Wisot           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
2     Ian Roberts 195 42  2       M      1:03:15.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     L. McGeachy 194 10  1       F      49:52.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.