Blue Lake Triathlon Sunday

Mon June 4, 2018 Fairview, OR 97024 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                             Time      Time               Percentage Place                                        
===== === =================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========================= 
1     714 Aimee Toney-Lovings F      0:20:00 0:02:35 0:40:12 0:02:46 0:33:09 1:38:41.1 1:38:41.1      47             1        F Overall                           
2     452 Stasia Cook         F      0:22:53 0:02:44 0:43:00 0:01:37 0:33:09 1:43:22.7 1:43:22.7      36             2        F Overall LaCamas HeadHunters       
3     575 Laurie Miller       F      0:18:16 0:03:18 0:40:42 0:03:00 0:38:18 1:43:34.4 1:43:34.4      43             3        F Overall                           
4     619 Sara Scheetz        F      0:23:26 0:03:40 0:44:50 0:01:27 0:35:18 1:48:41.3 1:48:41.3      34             1        F 35-39                             
5     677 Jane Zunkel         F      0:20:29 0:04:32 0:49:03 0:02:51 0:36:26 1:53:20.9 1:53:20.9      49             1        F 50-54   NONE                      
6     584 Johannah Nelson     F      0:21:16 0:03:50 0:47:34 0:03:05 0:40:42 1:56:25.3 1:56:25.3      38             2        F 35-39   Bellingham Triathlon Club 
7     600 Kelly Petty         F      0:27:12 0:04:37 0:47:18 0:02:27 0:40:40 2:02:14.4 2:02:14.4      44             1        F 45-49   NONE                      
8     501 Janet Hartzell      F              0:25:04 0:49:04 0:02:16 0:46:31 2:02:55.9 2:02:55.9      41             1        F 40-44   NONE                      
9     587 Tammy Newman        F      0:24:45 0:05:22 0:47:57 0:02:43 0:42:33 2:03:20.3 2:03:20.3      51             2        F 50-54   NONE                      
10    622 Nancy Shantel       F      0:35:26 1:00:57         0:05:02 0:56:28 2:37:52.6 2:37:52.6      40             2        F 40-44   NONE                      


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Aimee Toney-Lovings 714 47  1       F      1:38:41.1 
2     Stasia Cook         452 36  2       F      1:43:22.7 
3     Laurie Miller       575 43  3       F      1:43:34.4 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sara Scheetz    619 34  4       F      1:48:41.3 
2     Johannah Nelson 584 38  6       F      1:56:25.3 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Janet Hartzell 501 41  8       F      2:02:55.9 
2     Nancy Shantel  622 40  10      F      2:37:52.6 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kelly Petty 600 44  7       F      2:02:14.4 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jane Zunkel  677 49  5       F      1:53:20.9 
2     Tammy Newman 587 51  9       F      2:03:20.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.