Blue Lake Triathlon Sunday

Mon June 4, 2018 Fairview, OR 97024 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip       Age Division Division     Team Name                                       
                                                                                  Time           Place                                                                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== === ======== ============ =============================================== 
1     918  Matt Berg               M      0:20:23 0:21:47 1:21:36 1:22:36 2:00:04 2:00:04.18 45  1        M Overall                                                    
2     902  Richard Albrow          M      0:22:08 0:23:17 1:24:31 1:25:32 2:02:28 2:02:27.50 48  2        M Overall                                                    
3     990  Christopher Funch       M      0:24:45 0:26:08 1:28:32 1:29:26 2:03:31 2:03:31.41 29  3        M Overall    University of Oregon Tri Team                   
4     1005 Kory Gray               M      0:23:07 0:24:34 1:27:02 1:28:09 2:04:43 2:04:43.05 31  1        M 30-34                                                      
5     1135 Aaron Seipel            M      0:26:30 0:27:28 1:28:47 1:29:34 2:04:49 2:04:49.25 25  1        M 25-29      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
6     1068 Kevin Le                M      0:24:22 0:25:35 1:25:05 1:26:24 2:05:10 2:05:09.98 21  1        M 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
7     942  Emile Chol              M      0:21:37 0:23:35 1:27:14 1:28:45 2:05:35 2:05:34.60 21  2        M 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
8     1218 Steve Chapin            M      0:24:30 0:26:02 1:25:56 1:27:13 2:06:19 2:06:19.25 47  1        M Masters                                                    
9     1153 Johnathan Talik         M      0:26:31 0:28:00 1:32:08 1:33:43 2:06:38 2:06:37.50 23  3        M 20-24                                                      
10    935  Adrien Calmels          M      0:21:32 0:23:05 1:27:38 1:28:38 2:07:07 2:07:06.88 22  4        M 20-24      Laughing Dog Tri Team                           
11    1069 Matt Legrand            M      0:25:54 0:27:22 1:30:33 1:32:26 2:09:02 2:09:01.94 38  1        M 35-39      LaCamas HeadHunters                             
12    1083 Scott McBeth            M      0:24:17 0:25:45 1:24:24 1:25:57 2:10:22 2:10:21.65 48  1        M 45-49      TRIumph                                         
13    1222 David Gettle            M      0:22:28 0:23:44 1:23:24 1:24:19 2:11:48 2:11:47.94 36  2        M 35-39                                                      
14    911  Chris Auth              M      0:25:56 0:28:27 1:31:42 1:32:53 2:11:49 2:11:48.93 48  2        M 45-49                                                      
15    1019 Anne Heiner             F      0:25:34 0:27:30 1:31:21 1:32:43 2:14:02 2:14:02.27 32  1        F Overall                                                    
16    950  Laura Coombs            F      0:22:04 0:23:29 1:29:39 1:30:50 2:14:23 2:14:22.74 34  2        F Overall                                                    
17    915  Scott Barnett           M      0:26:23 0:28:38 1:37:33 1:39:10 2:15:20 2:15:19.92 28  2        M 25-29                                                      
18    1102 Cody Novak              M      0:27:25 0:28:50 1:34:23 1:35:35 2:15:38 2:15:37.99 33  2        M 30-34                                                      
19    964  Greg Dufour             M      0:27:23 0:29:16 1:35:32 1:36:55 2:16:02 2:16:01.69 41  1        M 40-44      Chris Bagg Coaching Group                       
20    1199 Josh Sutton             M      0:30:13 0:31:51 1:36:32 1:37:37 2:16:06 2:16:05.94 36  3        M 35-39                                                      
21    1053 Cymon Kersch            F      0:21:45 0:23:27 1:35:17 1:36:45 2:16:18 2:16:17.72 31  3        F Overall    Portland Triathlon Club                         
22    1115 Jason Preuit            M      0:24:28 0:26:12 1:32:12 1:33:51 2:16:22 2:16:22.04 48  3        M 45-49                                                      
23    959  Jaime Dispenza          M      0:24:48 0:27:07 1:32:09 1:33:33 2:16:44 2:16:43.97 51  1        M 50-54      Laughing Dog Tri Team                           
24    1016 Wes Hayes               M      0:25:51 0:27:00 1:31:48 1:32:34 2:17:29 2:17:28.77 51  2        M 50-54                                                      
25    1062 Nicole Krill            F      0:26:43 0:28:24 1:35:31 1:36:30 2:17:33 2:17:33.30 23  1        F 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
26    1015 Shane Hause             M      0:26:10 0:27:53 1:36:15 1:37:43 2:17:45 2:17:45.16 34  3        M 30-34                                                      
27    1186 Jonathan Woodland       M      0:28:35 0:30:11 1:36:54 1:37:51 2:17:50 2:17:49.82 31  4        M 30-34                                                      
28    1081 Martin Marquez          M      0:28:01 0:30:11 1:42:21 1:43:41 2:20:00 2:19:59.62 25  3        M 25-29                                                      
29    1035 Garrett Hoyt            M      0:27:53 0:30:29 1:36:11 1:37:31 2:20:03 2:20:02.94 40  2        M 40-44                                                      
30    1027 Stephen Holmes          M      0:28:09 0:29:41 1:34:20 1:35:55 2:20:23 2:20:23.02 53  3        M 50-54                                                      
31    1198 Brad Albrich            M      0:25:40 0:28:54 1:34:39 1:36:50 2:20:33 2:20:32.52 45  4        M 45-49                                                      
32    1213 Seth Wilkie             M      0:34:30 0:35:53 1:38:25 1:39:42 2:20:50 2:20:49.60 43  3        M 40-44                                                      
33    1219 Andrew Bodmer           M      0:26:36 0:28:03 1:37:36 1:39:02 2:21:05 2:21:05.20 36  4        M 35-39                                                      
34    1133 Eric Schuman            M      0:29:29 0:31:51 1:34:00 1:35:20 2:21:21 2:21:21.00 49  5        M 45-49                                                      
35    1221 Andrew Nelson           M      0:27:47 0:29:47 1:37:54 1:39:03 2:21:21 2:21:21.45 37  5        M 35-39                                                      
36    1094 Lisa Mueller            F      0:26:44 0:28:27 1:35:57 1:37:02 2:21:32 2:21:32.39 45  1        F Masters    Pro Sports Club                                 
37    1084 Sean McBurney           M      0:28:21 0:30:04 1:34:54 1:36:17 2:21:48 2:21:48.26 36  6        M 35-39      Portland Triathlon Club                         
38    1023 Adrian Hinkle           M      0:32:46 0:34:20 1:43:21 1:44:50 2:22:33 2:22:33.32 22  5        M 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
39    1202 Yuri Chavez             M      0:27:28 0:29:25 1:37:31 1:39:02 2:22:41 2:22:41.08 54  4        M 50-54                                                      
40    1148 Eric Steimer            M      0:27:18 0:29:00 1:37:40 1:39:05 2:22:54 2:22:53.76 32  5        M 30-34      Team 10 Barrel                                  
41    989  Mark Fujii              M      0:26:39 0:29:04 1:36:08 1:37:41 2:23:21 2:23:21.44 58  1        M 55-59      Ironheads                                       
42    962  Steve Dougherty         M      0:27:25 0:29:16 1:37:58 1:39:14 2:23:33 2:23:32.77 61  1        M 60-64      Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
43    906  Aaron Anderson          M      0:29:51 0:34:10 1:43:54 1:45:40 2:23:37 2:23:36.61 33  6        M 30-34      US Military Endurance Sports                    
44    1173 Sid Wavrin              M      0:27:04 0:29:14 1:38:51 1:40:12 2:24:33 2:24:33.01 54  5        M 50-54      3 Rivers Road Runners                           
45    969  Monica Emerick          F      0:30:22 0:32:10 1:39:00 1:40:10 2:24:53 2:24:52.50 44  1        F 40-44                                                      
46    904  Aj Alley                M      0:28:28 0:30:28 1:41:24 1:42:44 2:24:53 2:24:52.55 31  7        M 30-34                                                      
47    996  Michael Gill            M      0:28:31 0:30:40 1:39:18 1:40:33 2:24:57 2:24:56.55 37  7        M 35-39      Portland Triathlon Club                         
48    977  Grant Farrell           M      0:32:22 0:34:47 1:42:50 1:43:59 2:25:30 2:25:30.26 36  8        M 35-39                                                      
49    1043 Matthew Jenkinson       M      0:29:20 0:31:22 1:42:19 1:43:49 2:25:36 2:25:36.00 35  9        M 35-39                                                      
50    1003 Floyd Goolsby           M      0:25:23 0:27:54 1:35:29 1:37:21 2:25:39 2:25:39.44 61  2        M 60-64                                                      
51    1067 Eric Lawrence           M      0:28:23 0:30:14 1:39:58 1:41:27 2:25:39 2:25:39.45 39  10       M 35-39                                                      
52    987  Julia Frey              F      0:27:58 0:29:56 1:41:42 1:42:57 2:25:52 2:25:51.57 34  1        F 30-34                                                      
53    1052 Steve Kerr              M      0:29:37 0:31:28 1:44:06 1:45:32 2:26:07 2:26:06.59 46  6        M 45-49                                                      
54    993  Donald Geddes           M      0:26:41 0:28:37 1:37:20 1:38:57 2:26:13 2:26:13.12 64  3        M 60-64                                                      
55    998  Jonathan Go             M      0:31:40 0:34:22 1:44:22 1:45:29 2:26:15 2:26:14.82 35  11       M 35-39                                                      
56    1163 Joshua Udermann         M      0:24:11 0:26:33 1:37:34 1:39:06 2:26:19 2:26:19.22 31  8        M 30-34      Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
57    1010 Sean Hackney            M      0:28:32 0:30:25 1:37:40 1:38:58 2:26:47 2:26:46.75 46  7        M 45-49      Bellingham Triathlon Club                       
58    947  Catiana Coghlan         F      0:28:02 0:29:59 1:39:29 1:40:42 2:26:49 2:26:49.17 40  2        F 40-44      cat endurance                                   
59    1126 Jeff Rippey             M      0:25:53 0:28:07 1:36:48 1:38:47 2:26:55 2:26:55.23 61  4        M 60-64                                                      
60    1166 Cher Vasquez            F      0:28:38 0:30:38 1:42:45 1:44:18 2:27:10 2:27:09.62 41  3        F 40-44      Ironheads                                       
61    1193 William Zendner         M      0:24:36 0:26:57 1:41:44 1:42:58 2:27:15 2:27:14.84 36  12       M 35-39      Portland Triathlon Club                         
62    921  Michael Boehnke         M      0:29:25 0:32:15 1:38:46 1:40:33 2:27:27 2:27:27.22 51  6        M 50-54      cat endurance                                   
63    1000 Danny Goforth           M      0:28:14 0:30:42 1:42:27 1:44:07 2:27:59 2:27:59.00 29  4        M 25-29      Portland Triathlon Club                         
64    994  Shawn Gerber            M      0:26:15 0:27:31 1:42:14 1:43:56 2:28:54 2:28:54.07 41  4        M 40-44                                                      
65    951  Aviar Couillard         M      0:32:56 0:35:27 1:47:16 1:49:21 2:28:58 2:28:57.92 30  9        M 30-34                                                      
66    1143 Alexander Spencer       M      0:26:56 0:29:22 1:39:28 1:41:13 2:29:39 2:29:38.92 26  5        M 25-29                                                      
67    1002 Scott Goodrich          M      0:35:18 0:37:16 1:42:41 1:44:19 2:29:46 2:29:46.00 42  5        M 40-44      Ironheads                                       
68    938  Jimmy Cassis            M      0:30:10 0:33:12 1:44:25 1:46:50 2:29:47 2:29:47.17 33  10       M 30-34                                                      
69    1020 Charles Henrikson       M      0:25:35 0:27:30 1:44:01 1:45:29 2:29:49 2:29:48.85 48  8        M 45-49                                                      
70    1190 Robert Young            M      0:32:41 0:35:20 1:42:09 1:43:45 2:30:21 2:30:20.62 50  7        M 50-54                                                      
71    957  Dylan Debiasi           M      0:28:56 0:30:59 1:42:58 1:45:06 2:30:24 2:30:23.60 29  6        M 25-29                                                      
72    974  Adrienne Farabee        F      0:29:12 0:31:42 1:39:14 1:41:18 2:30:57 2:30:57.07 40  4        F 40-44      Team 10 Barrel                                  
73    1034 Brian Hoyt              M      0:29:29 0:33:28 1:42:02 1:44:27 2:31:08 2:31:07.68 41  6        M 40-44                                                      
74    1162 Victor Trucco           M      0:23:57 0:26:34 1:36:17 1:38:28 2:31:41 2:31:41.41 51  8        M 50-54                                                      
75    1164 Joseph Unfred           M      0:25:20 0:27:35 1:42:14 1:43:41 2:32:26 2:32:25.94 21  6        M 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
76    961  Sheila Donahoe          F      0:24:03 0:26:02 1:38:58 1:40:58 2:32:49 2:32:49.00 52  1        F 50-54                                                      
77    1088 Ed Metcalf              M      0:31:06 0:33:34 1:44:50 1:46:33 2:33:10 2:33:09.89 50  9        M 50-54                                                      
78    1217 Scott Hull              M      0:26:29 0:29:52 1:43:15 1:45:32 2:33:19 2:33:18.51 44  7        M 40-44                                                      
79    954  Chris Crever            M      0:29:54 0:32:40 1:44:39 1:46:40 2:33:31 2:33:31.25 51  10       M 50-54                                                      
80    1180 Micah Wiese             M      0:31:36 0:35:05 1:42:15 1:43:14 2:34:30 2:34:29.89 35  13       M 35-39                                                      
81    1211 Jaroslav Sirba          M      0:32:19 0:34:13 1:43:22 1:45:24 2:34:32 2:34:31.94 54  11       M 50-54                                                      
82    1113 Dan Piper               M      0:28:21 0:29:56 1:44:55 1:46:36 2:34:34 2:34:34.16 41  8        M 40-44                                                      
83    1119 Patrick Pursley         M      0:35:45 0:38:03 1:51:21 1:52:35 2:34:41 2:34:41.18 33  11       M 30-34                                                      
84    1026 Will Holden             M      0:28:06 0:31:33 1:44:04 1:45:38 2:34:41 2:34:41.35 43  9        M 40-44                                                      
85    1200 Jake Bell               M      0:30:25 0:34:05 1:45:57 1:48:08 2:34:56 2:34:56.30 48  9        M 45-49                                                      
86    920  Dave Blair              M      0:30:40 0:34:18 1:48:00 1:49:49 2:35:19 2:35:19.20 49  10       M 45-49                                                      
87    1004 Akira Goto              M      0:28:57 0:31:50 1:49:07 1:50:30 2:35:41 2:35:40.81 21  7        M 20-24      University of Oregon Tri Team                   
88    1155 Jacob Taylor            M      0:25:45 0:27:25 1:46:43 1:47:53 2:35:58 2:35:58.20 25  7        M 25-29                                                      
89    995  Jessica Gill            F      0:27:19 0:29:35 1:45:33 1:47:32 2:36:00 2:35:59.51 40  5        F 40-44                                                      
90    949  Pete Conklin            M      0:27:23 0:29:58 1:42:18 1:44:29 2:36:03 2:36:02.92 54  12       M 50-54                                                      
91    930  Christopher Burtner     M      0:31:19 0:35:24 1:49:30 1:52:37 2:36:16 2:36:16.01 48  11       M 45-49                                                      
92    1206 Alexander Hanson        M      0:26:47 0:31:08 1:48:27 1:50:59 2:36:47 2:36:46.52 24  8        M 20-24                                                      
93    1145 Stephanie Spiak         F      0:32:01 0:33:35 1:48:15 1:49:30 2:36:54 2:36:53.65 45  1        F 45-49                                                      
94    968  Gregory Elwell          M      0:32:51 0:34:55 1:48:37 1:50:17 2:36:57 2:36:57.07 47  12       M 45-49                                                      
95    983  Jordan Flynn            M      0:28:37 0:32:04 1:49:37 1:51:34 2:37:18 2:37:17.89 31  12       M 30-34                                                      
96    1057 Steve Knox              M      0:37:23 0:40:01 1:46:04 1:48:10 2:37:42 2:37:42.33 56  2        M 55-59      Multnomah Athletic Club- Endurance Sports (MAC) 
97    1203 Ronald Wright           M      0:32:34 0:34:39 1:49:28 1:50:52 2:37:52 2:37:51.97 61  5        M 60-64                                                      
98    1183 Leeann Winters          F      0:29:45 0:32:34 1:49:05 1:51:28 2:38:12 2:38:12.09 49  2        F 45-49                                                      
99    1196 Julian Pscheid          M      0:36:30 0:38:27 1:51:52 1:53:44 2:38:43 2:38:42.63 36  14       M 35-39                                                      
100   1184 Simon Wintle            M      0:30:14 0:32:38 1:48:24 1:50:15 2:38:57 2:38:57.15 52  13       M 50-54                                                      
101   1031 Taylor Horlick          F      0:28:39 0:31:00 1:51:40 1:52:57 2:38:58 2:38:57.95 26  1        F 25-29      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
102   1093 Celeste Morton          F      0:22:04 0:23:46 1:45:43 1:47:27 2:39:36 2:39:35.77 29  2        F 25-29      TriMarni Coaching & Nutrition                   
103   1197 Michael Hanna           M      0:29:47 0:32:00 1:45:13 1:47:17 2:39:37 2:39:36.88 55  3        M 55-59                                                      
104   978  Thomas Fate             M      0:32:26 0:37:11 1:54:29 1:57:33 2:40:07 2:40:07.33 21  9        M 20-24      University of Oregon Tri Team                   
105   1080 Francisco Mancipe       M      0:34:12 0:37:24 1:53:27 1:55:10 2:40:10 2:40:10.30 49  13       M 45-49                                                      
106   926  Marcy Buck              F      0:31:24 0:34:17 1:51:40 1:53:33 2:41:15 2:41:15.32 52  2        F 50-54                                                      
107   997  Frank Glasgow           M      0:28:19 0:30:47 1:44:42 1:47:01 2:41:23 2:41:22.96 51  14       M 50-54                                                      
108   1182 Sarah Williams          F      0:33:28 0:35:41 1:50:11 1:51:38 2:41:36 2:41:36.27 40  6        F 40-44      Portland Triathlon Club                         
109   903  Jason Allen             M      0:29:20 0:31:52 1:47:18 1:48:54 2:42:06 2:42:05.53 53  15       M 50-54                                                      
110   1188 Fred Wright             M      0:29:52 0:33:13 1:48:49 1:50:48 2:42:08 2:42:07.68 48  14       M 45-49                                                      
111   1106 Tonya Oyala             F      0:28:16 0:32:12 1:51:13 1:53:45 2:42:10 2:42:10.46 32  2        F 30-34      Portland Triathlon Club                         
112   988  Briana Frink            F      0:30:10 1:51:39         1:53:44 2:42:20 2:42:20.07 22  2        F 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
113   1009 Hans Guenther           M      0:30:28 0:36:53 1:54:50 1:57:00 2:42:29 2:42:28.99 48  15       M 45-49      Portland Triathlon Club                         
114   1014 Ryan Hatch              M      0:33:15 0:35:17 1:51:16 1:52:38 2:43:02 2:43:02.05 44  10       M 40-44                                                      
115   1220 Eric Post               M      0:34:12 0:37:43 1:54:12 1:56:06 2:43:21 2:43:20.77 43  11       M 40-44                                                      
116   1055 Stacey Keyser           F      0:32:35 0:35:34 1:52:27 1:54:58 2:43:30 2:43:29.59 45  3        F 45-49                                                      
117   1207 Kevin Bobillot          M      0:33:06 0:36:38 1:51:42 1:54:19 2:43:37 2:43:36.59 59  4        M 55-59                                                      
118   1103 Skip Offenhauser        M      0:33:09 0:36:36 1:52:19 1:54:32 2:43:38 2:43:38.06 52  16       M 50-54      Deschutes Multisport Club                       
119   1149 Cody Steinberg          M      0:34:09 0:37:53 1:56:46 1:58:24 2:43:41 2:43:40.56 27  8        M 25-29                                                      
120   1100 Kirt Nilsson            M      0:26:36 0:29:37 1:46:58 1:49:19 2:44:02 2:44:01.75 47  16       M 45-49                                                      
121   1194 Mariano Zumbo           M      0:29:49 0:35:23 1:52:56 1:55:08 2:44:08 2:44:08.19 50  17       M 50-54                                                      
122   1089 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney    F      0:29:12 0:31:19 1:50:21 1:52:06 2:44:17 2:44:17.21 40  7        F 40-44      Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
123   999  Michael Godfrey         M      0:27:54 0:30:41 1:46:49 1:49:39 2:44:30 2:44:29.77 66  1        M 65-69                                                      
124   1150 Anna Stenkamp           F      0:28:39 0:31:14 1:55:17 1:57:22 2:44:34 2:44:33.83 23  3        F 20-24      Laughing Dog Tri Team                           
125   1109 Staci Partridge         F      0:32:53 0:35:05 1:51:22 1:52:49 2:45:07 2:45:06.74 33  3        F 30-34      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
126   1059 Thomas Kovaric          M      0:29:31 0:33:08 1:49:52 1:53:22 2:45:36 2:45:35.69 68  2        M 65-69                                                      
127   1099 Jeremy Nicholes         M      0:32:21 0:36:35 1:53:43 1:56:25 2:45:51 2:45:51.06 38  15       M 35-39                                                      
128   1192 Ken Zell                M      0:27:16 0:31:25 1:47:57 1:50:20 2:45:59 2:45:59.01 70  1        M 70-74      Ironheads                                       
129   1152 John Tafejian           M      0:26:44 0:29:03 1:51:12 1:52:54 2:46:06 2:46:06.08 57  5        M 55-59                                                      
130   1138 Heather Sisk            F      0:33:59 0:36:48 1:53:43 1:55:41 2:46:13 2:46:12.87 43  8        F 40-44      Tri Team PDX                                    
131   1066 Paul Larson             M      0:32:16 0:35:18 1:48:15 1:50:10 2:46:14 2:46:13.97 55  6        M 55-59      PR Performance                                  
132   1137 Michael Shaw            M      0:31:27 0:34:30 1:52:45 1:56:19 2:46:14 2:46:14.42 52  18       M 50-54      Tri Fitness/Exceed (Minnesota)                  
133   1105 Ken Ostrin              M      0:34:13 0:37:27 1:55:32 1:57:46 2:46:47 2:46:47.11 44  12       M 40-44                                                      
134   901  Stephen Achilles        M      0:32:25 0:35:11 1:53:10 1:55:14 2:46:50 2:46:49.76 55  7        M 55-59      Eastwind Endurance Club                         
135   1165 Joe Van Veldhuizen      M      0:26:38 0:29:35 1:50:42 1:52:13 2:46:58 2:46:57.69 48  17       M 45-49      Pure Endurance                                  
136   931  Melissa Burtner         F      0:31:22 0:34:46 1:52:48 1:54:52 2:47:11 2:47:11.11 45  4        F 45-49                                                      
137   1076 Patrick Losson          M      0:18:43 0:29:09 1:51:58 1:54:57 2:47:16 2:47:16.00 29  9        M 25-29                                                      
138   1142 Tanya Spanier           F      0:27:39 0:31:34 1:51:01 1:54:18 2:47:23 2:47:22.89 41  9        F 40-44                                                      
139   1047 Andrew Jones            M      0:30:06 0:34:40 1:57:16 2:00:21 2:47:28 2:47:27.64 38  16       M 35-39                                                      
140   946  Sarah Coffman           F      0:33:31 0:36:49 1:59:12 2:01:24 2:47:32 2:47:31.81 43  10       F 40-44                                                      
141   1170 Jaime Walters           F      0:31:18 0:33:45 1:51:27 1:52:55 2:47:34 2:47:33.94 43  11       F 40-44                                                      
142   963  Carey Doyle             F      0:25:27 0:28:31 1:53:21 1:55:25 2:47:43 2:47:42.84 44  12       F 40-44      Ironheads                                       
143   1045 Ariel Johnson           F      0:30:06 0:32:38 1:53:14 1:54:48 2:47:53 2:47:52.82 28  3        F 25-29                                                      
144   948  Abby Coleman            F      0:33:15 0:35:09 1:58:43 1:59:51 2:47:55 2:47:54.89 30  4        F 30-34                                                      
145   1090 Amanda Miller           F      0:28:16 0:30:57 1:51:46 1:53:22 2:48:27 2:48:26.58 25  4        F 25-29                                                      
146   1141 Diana Spangle           F      0:31:23 0:34:08 1:47:40 1:49:39 2:48:35 2:48:35.38 62  1        F 60-64                                                      
147   984  Todd Flynn              M      0:26:50 0:29:55 1:49:27 1:51:32 2:48:49 2:48:48.52 55  8        M 55-59                                                      
148   1072 Bo Lim                  M      0:37:23 0:40:01 1:56:44 1:59:44 2:48:51 2:48:51.26 44  13       M 40-44                                                      
149   1144 Kevin Sperl             M      0:31:58 0:34:52 1:47:26 1:50:12 2:48:57 2:48:56.51 64  6        M 60-64      Deschutes Multisport Club                       
150   1171 James Walters           M      0:32:45 0:35:57 1:53:42 1:55:59 2:49:00 2:48:59.61 28  10       M 25-29                                                      
151   1017 Ericka Hazen            F      0:33:34 0:36:58 1:56:36 1:59:23 2:49:16 2:49:16.40 34  5        F 30-34                                                      
152   1006 Dave Green              M      0:30:29 0:32:46 1:52:18 1:54:55 2:49:30 2:49:30.01 46  18       M 45-49                                                      
153   905  Anthony Amadio          M      0:31:14 0:34:32 1:42:24 1:44:24 2:49:45 2:49:44.72 35  17       M 35-39                                                      
154   1116 Sarah Price             F      0:31:43 0:35:35 2:02:15 2:04:18 2:49:57 2:49:57.32 27  5        F 25-29                                                      
155   1063 Chad Krippner           M      0:42:36 0:46:26 2:03:28 2:06:11 2:50:12 2:50:11.82 47  19       M 45-49                                                      
156   1132 Douglas Samuels         M      0:39:03 0:44:19 2:00:44 2:03:35 2:51:06 2:51:06.45 58  9        M 55-59                                                      
157   1179 Jake Whitney            M      0:29:08 0:32:57 1:55:07 1:57:30 2:51:10 2:51:09.53     1        No Age Given                                                 
158   1071 Edward Lilly            M      0:27:12 0:30:38 1:57:32 2:00:23 2:51:13 2:51:12.68 25  11       M 25-29                                                      
159   1095 John Muench             M      0:29:08 0:31:47 1:52:22 1:53:44 2:51:37 2:51:37.35 60  7        M 60-64                                                      
160   925  Eric Brown              M      0:34:34 0:37:02 1:58:30 2:00:39 2:52:11 2:52:11.08 33  13       M 30-34                                                      
161   923  Jessica Bostad          F      0:32:38 0:35:39 1:55:29 1:57:27 2:52:44 2:52:44.17 34  6        F 30-34                                                      
162   1147 Meghan Steele           F      0:30:55 0:34:14 1:58:47 2:00:52 2:52:57 2:52:57.12 44  13       F 40-44                                                      
163   1120 Carijean Queen          F      0:47:54 0:50:49 2:04:15 2:06:18 2:53:30 2:53:29.72 49  5        F 45-49                                                      
164   958  John Dewitz             M      0:41:16 0:45:20 2:04:25 2:06:48 2:53:38 2:53:37.56 49  20       M 45-49                                                      
165   1054 Jeff Keyser             M      0:26:57 0:31:17 1:43:29 1:51:30 2:53:59 2:53:59.41 42  14       M 40-44                                                      
166   917  Sean Beezley            M      0:37:28 0:41:28 1:57:07 1:59:51 2:54:38 2:54:38.41 33  14       M 30-34                                                      
167   1036 Wendy Hubbenette        F      0:31:03 0:33:34 1:54:43 1:56:27 2:54:39 2:54:39.05 42  14       F 40-44                                                      
168   1112 Shelly Pincock          F      0:31:43 0:35:23 1:58:28 2:00:23 2:54:44 2:54:44.03 41  15       F 40-44                                                      
169   1051 Anne Kenney             F      0:34:01 0:37:23 2:00:52 2:02:35 2:56:02 2:56:01.73 44  16       F 40-44                                                      
170   1012 Chris Harris            M      0:31:21 0:35:31 1:59:00 2:01:14 2:56:07 2:56:07.40 49  21       M 45-49      Portland Triathlon Club                         
171   1065 Kate Lanz               F      0:36:33 0:39:58 2:05:29 2:07:00 2:56:13 2:56:12.59 26  6        F 25-29                                                      
172   1021 Jill Hertel             F      0:39:57 0:41:49 2:02:40 2:04:12 2:56:19 2:56:18.80 41  17       F 40-44                                                      
173   1139 Ryan Sitter             M      0:43:04 0:46:58 2:03:02 2:06:13 2:56:32 2:56:31.88 41  15       M 40-44      Portland Triathlon Club                         
174   1157 Brittany Teahan         F      0:32:35 0:35:36 1:58:41 2:00:25 2:56:44 2:56:43.64 32  7        F 30-34                                                      
175   1039 Josh Hunsaker           M      0:31:08 0:35:22 1:55:13 1:57:29 2:56:51 2:56:51.20 24  10       M 20-24                                                      
176   1156 Tiffany Taylor          F      0:32:29 0:34:45 1:57:19 1:59:27 2:56:56 2:56:55.69 29  7        F 25-29      TRIumph                                         
177   1114 Steve Platman           M      0:28:41 0:34:28 1:59:35 2:04:18 2:57:06 2:57:05.60 51  19       M 50-54      Portland Triathlon Club                         
178   1181 Patrick Williams        M      0:30:08 0:32:31 1:51:06 1:52:56 2:57:06 2:57:06.28 52  20       M 50-54                                                      
179   1191 Adam Zahn               M      0:37:38 0:41:13 2:02:44 2:04:48 2:57:20 2:57:19.94 33  15       M 30-34                                                      
180   970  John Emrich             M      0:31:46 0:37:21 1:57:08 2:05:11 2:57:24 2:57:23.99 52  21       M 50-54                                                      
181   1151 Chris Stubblefield      M      0:42:35 0:45:48 2:08:32 2:10:46 2:57:37 2:57:37.25 44  16       M 40-44      Eastwind Endurance Club                         
182   1205 Garen Weitman           F      0:31:16 0:35:52 1:54:27 1:57:17 2:57:40 2:57:40.16 48  6        F 45-49                                                      
183   1064 Jay Kudlicka            M      0:31:55 0:34:32 1:49:49 1:52:19 2:57:57 2:57:57.21 49  22       M 45-49                                                      
184   966  Conrad Dunfee           M      0:32:25 0:36:45 2:02:39 2:06:35 2:58:00 2:57:59.62 38  18       M 35-39                                                      
185   1037 Nathalie Huguet         F      0:32:40 0:35:57 1:59:37 2:01:25 2:58:00 2:58:00.49 43  18       F 40-44                                                      
186   1201 Didier Blane-Gonnet     M      0:42:44 0:46:24 2:03:10 2:06:27 2:58:18 2:58:17.52 58  10       M 55-59                                                      
187   1058 Kaitlin Koosman         F      0:31:48 0:34:29 2:02:01 2:03:37 2:58:21 2:58:20.79 29  8        F 25-29                                                      
188   1108 Jesse Parry             M      0:39:12 0:42:54 1:59:32 2:02:15 2:58:25 2:58:25.30 41  17       M 40-44                                                      
189   952  Daren Coulson           M      0:32:52 0:37:00 2:02:44 2:05:43 2:58:28 2:58:28.15 46  23       M 45-49      Eastwind Endurance Club                         
190   1046 Luke Johnson            M      0:40:23 0:43:59 2:04:10 2:06:01 2:59:11 2:59:11.29 30  16       M 30-34      Portland Triathlon Club                         
191   1098 Matthew Nelson          M      0:36:46 0:40:11 2:01:18 2:06:23 2:59:23 2:59:23.41 38  19       M 35-39                                                      
192   1111 Leandro Pimenta         M      0:35:10 0:38:08 1:59:06 2:01:24 2:59:25 2:59:24.95 40  18       M 40-44                                                      
193   1013 Duane Hastings          M      0:36:12 0:38:25 1:53:20 1:55:09 2:59:50 2:59:50.03 32  17       M 30-34      Team 10 Barrel                                  
194   976  Christopher Farmer      M      0:26:57 0:30:04 1:47:15 1:49:38 2:59:52 2:59:51.86 48  24       M 45-49                                                      
195   1215 Andy Bither             M      0:33:53 0:38:33 2:00:36 2:03:24 2:59:52 2:59:52.40 56  11       M 55-59                                                      
196   922  Taylor Boehnke          F      0:39:58 0:44:20 2:03:23 2:06:26 3:00:29 3:00:29.33 35  1        F 35-39      cat endurance                                   
197   907  Ellie Anderson          F      0:34:13 0:36:25 2:00:44 2:02:27 3:00:51 3:00:50.54 38  2        F 35-39                                                      
198   981  Elizabeth Floch         F      0:32:57 0:36:13 2:08:40 2:12:48 3:01:31 3:01:30.90 36  3        F 35-39      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
199   1127 Bob Rogers              M      0:31:42 0:35:02 1:58:47 2:01:09 3:01:37 3:01:36.57 57  12       M 55-59      Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
200   1073 Lorinda Limpf           F      0:39:51 0:44:44 2:06:30 2:08:42 3:01:39 3:01:38.72 53  3        F 50-54                                                      
201   1208 Kieran Stover           M      0:29:02 0:33:51 2:11:50 2:15:00 3:01:46 3:01:46.43 40  19       M 40-44                                                      
202   1168 Deacon Wallace          M      0:38:15 0:41:27 2:01:34 2:04:33 3:02:34 3:02:33.59 53  22       M 50-54                                                      
203   1110 Patti Peterson          F      0:36:00 0:38:11 2:00:41 2:03:34 3:02:59 3:02:58.51 64  2        F 60-64                                                      
204   1136 Laura Serreyn           F      0:37:24 0:40:43 2:07:33 2:09:21 3:03:41 3:03:41.00 43  19       F 40-44                                                      
205   980  Jean Fisher             F      0:36:24 0:39:15 1:59:12 2:02:07 3:04:13 3:04:13.26 57  1        F 55-59                                                      
206   965  Ronald Dulwick          M      0:36:11 0:41:33 2:05:26 2:08:39 3:04:53 3:04:52.82 60  8        M 60-64                                                      
207   1214 Chase Christopher       M      0:33:41 0:38:01 2:07:58 2:11:18 3:05:18 3:05:17.74 21  11       M 20-24                                                      
208   986  Russell Franklin-Lyons  M      0:31:56 0:35:39 2:07:58 2:11:19 3:05:18 3:05:17.81 26  12       M 25-29                                                      
209   924  Jeff Branson            M      0:33:50 0:36:50 2:02:03 2:04:36 3:05:19 3:05:18.57 50  23       M 50-54                                                      
210   1169 Amy Walters             F      0:31:44 0:35:45 2:02:36 2:05:20 3:05:32 3:05:32.45 29  9        F 25-29                                                      
211   1091 Craig Mitchelldyer      M      0:34:39 0:37:49 1:58:27 1:59:50 3:06:09 3:06:09.35 37  20       M 35-39      Portland Triathlon Club                         
212   1008 Aimee Gregg             F      0:31:42 0:35:32 2:06:56 2:09:19 3:06:25 3:06:24.65 24  4        F 20-24                                                      
213   1096 Robert Musante          M      0:35:34                 2:03:17 3:07:30 3:07:30.27 52  24       M 50-54                                                      
214   1018 Annika Hearn            F      0:34:44 0:40:29 2:13:56 2:15:19 3:07:33 3:07:32.89 24  5        F 20-24                                                      
215   1117 Kimberly Prowell        F      0:36:18 0:40:26 2:08:06 2:10:59 3:07:33 3:07:33.28 26  10       F 25-29                                                      
216   913  Carol Baltazar          F      0:38:23 0:42:25 2:08:04 2:10:29 3:08:08 3:08:07.78 39  4        F 35-39                                                      
217   933  Kaci Caldwell           F      0:30:27 0:33:18 2:04:30 2:06:26 3:08:11 3:08:10.50 36  5        F 35-39      TRIumph                                         
218   991  Andrew Gale             M      0:37:43 0:41:58 2:08:23 2:10:32 3:09:21 3:09:20.95 36  21       M 35-39                                                      
219   1125 Lilly Reid              F      0:30:11 0:33:50 2:09:21 2:10:29 3:09:45 3:09:44.56 28  11       F 25-29                                                      
220   919  Michael Bethers         M      0:31:07 0:36:31 2:01:19 2:04:39 3:10:14 3:10:14.35 47  25       M 45-49                                                      
221   1024 John Hoffmann           M      0:33:18 0:37:09 1:57:41 1:59:43 3:10:24 3:10:24.39 53  25       M 50-54                                                      
222   1082 Sean Mathews            M      0:36:58 0:42:35 2:10:04 2:14:28 3:10:26 3:10:26.09 47  26       M 45-49                                                      
223   967  Steven Elkjer           M      0:35:59 0:39:08 2:04:27 2:07:03 3:11:07 3:11:06.97 53  26       M 50-54                                                      
224   1209 Mary Jane Ewing         F      0:31:30 0:36:18 2:02:03 2:04:51 3:11:09 3:11:09.46 68  1        F 65-69                                                      
225   1007 Warren Greene           M      0:28:39 0:34:00 2:07:20 2:11:02 3:11:15 3:11:14.70 54  27       M 50-54                                                      
226   1038 James Hunsaker          M      0:32:58 0:36:40 2:02:18 2:04:52 3:11:28 3:11:28.10 51  28       M 50-54                                                      
227   1070 Mike Lehman             M      0:38:14 0:41:23 2:00:55 2:03:14 3:11:40 3:11:40.44 62  9        M 60-64                                                      
228   1204 Kathleen Moshofsky      F      0:32:39 0:35:58 2:11:38 2:12:47 3:11:50 3:11:50.36 23  6        F 20-24                                                      
229   1086 Aine McCarthy           F      0:34:23 0:38:07 2:09:12 2:11:55 3:11:58 3:11:58.06 34  8        F 30-34      Portland Triathlon Club                         
230   1123 Sophia Ranck            F      0:24:05 0:27:36 1:58:13 1:59:34 3:13:44 3:13:43.51 17  1        F 16-19                                                      
231   1122 Karlie Ranck            F      0:35:46 0:40:45                 3:13:45 3:13:44.72 20  7        F 20-24                                                      
232   992  Alvin Gatimu            M      0:35:44 0:41:42 2:11:10 2:14:12 3:13:55 3:13:54.50 31  18       M 30-34                                                      
233   940  Jesse Chacon            M      0:43:01 0:48:02 2:15:49 2:18:27 3:14:23 3:14:22.59 39  22       M 35-39                                                      
234   929  Gail Burns              F      0:38:33 0:42:19 2:06:18 2:09:24 3:14:40 3:14:39.60 54  4        F 50-54      TRIumph                                         
235   1124 Lori Reed               F      0:38:36 0:42:22 2:12:31 2:15:09 3:15:54 3:15:53.97 48  7        F 45-49      TRIumph                                         
236   909  David Antezana          M      0:32:37 0:40:02 2:12:58 2:15:46 3:16:19 3:16:19.20 50  29       M 50-54                                                      
237   1154 Gabby Taylor            F      0:30:30 0:33:23         2:12:21 3:17:06 3:17:06.36 28  12       F 25-29                                                      
238   1146 Melanie Springer Mock   F      0:36:29 0:39:45 2:12:13 2:15:10 3:17:57 3:17:56.96 49  8        F 45-49                                                      
239   1075 Jesse Long              M      0:45:21 0:50:25 2:09:38 2:13:26 3:18:13 3:18:13.24 39  23       M 35-39                                                      
240   1176 Jordan Weiler           M      0:42:04 0:45:54 2:20:30 2:23:48 3:18:30 3:18:29.76 32  19       M 30-34                                                      
241   1174 Joseph Weadick          M      0:37:05 0:44:03 2:11:45 2:16:57 3:18:31 3:18:30.62 38  24       M 35-39      TNT                                             
242   1049 Monique Jones           F      0:34:16 0:37:54 2:09:43 2:12:20 3:19:19 3:19:19.23 32  9        F 30-34                                                      
243   1187 Aaron Wright            M      0:36:21 0:40:35 2:06:53 2:10:34 3:19:33 3:19:32.97 34  20       M 30-34                                                      
244   910  Eva Attia               F      0:34:07 0:37:57 2:12:55 2:15:10 3:20:28 3:20:28.13 46  9        F 45-49      TNT                                             
245   1195 Cydni Zupsic            F      0:31:43 0:35:03 2:08:52 2:10:52 3:20:41 3:20:41.05 28  13       F 25-29      TNT                                             
246   916  Haelynne Barron         F      0:32:52 0:39:28 2:07:56 2:13:01 3:21:38 3:21:37.90 31  10       F 30-34                                                      
247   979  Ruth Fischer            F      0:37:16 0:40:35 2:12:44 2:15:15 3:21:58 3:21:57.88 63  3        F 60-64      TRIumph                                         
248   971  Joshua Erkman           M      0:37:05 0:41:33 2:11:50 2:14:09 3:22:32 3:22:31.63 25  13       M 25-29      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
249   1118 Colette Pruitt          F      0:36:59 0:40:27 2:09:34 2:11:05 3:23:40 3:23:39.75 24  8        F 20-24      Oregon State University Triathlon Club          
250   1185 Kellie Wolff            F      0:40:02 0:45:57 2:21:09 2:25:12 3:23:43 3:23:42.64 47  10       F 45-49                                                      
251   1158 Ben Tello               M      0:36:11 0:41:38 2:16:32 2:19:32 3:23:43 3:23:43.22 31  21       M 30-34                                                      
252   1041 Jeff Irwin              M      0:46:22 0:50:58 2:23:26 2:24:50 3:24:50 3:24:49.58 52  30       M 50-54                                                      
253   1128 Daniel Roquiz           M      0:41:30 0:50:41 2:17:55 2:21:18 3:25:56 3:25:55.59 34  22       M 30-34                                                      
254   973  Emily Evans             F      0:25:44 0:31:17 2:07:21 2:10:19 3:26:56 3:26:55.57 26  14       F 25-29      Portland Triathlon Club                         
255   1172 Weirong Wang            M      0:46:52 0:56:58 2:28:33 0:46:52 3:28:31 3:28:31.21 48  27       M 45-49                                                      
256   1130 Jessica Russo           F      0:38:26 0:46:00 2:21:11 2:27:56 3:29:54 3:29:54.11 46  11       F 45-49                                                      
257   1212 Linda Pearce            F      0:43:33 0:47:25 2:21:25 2:24:09 3:31:42 3:31:41.93 59  2        F 55-59                                                      
258   1032 Amanda Houle            F      0:36:06 0:40:25 2:24:08 2:28:33 3:31:47 3:31:46.97 26  15       F 25-29                                                      
259   1079 Adan Magana             M      0:41:44 0:45:53 2:16:35 2:19:42 3:34:59 3:34:59.27 36  25       M 35-39      Willamette Valley Triathlon Club                
260   1087 Elizabeth Melix-Stanciu F      0:43:16 0:47:27 2:25:47 2:28:15 3:35:03 3:35:02.61 45  12       F 45-49                                                      
261   1210 Kendall Lang            M      0:50:20 0:55:39 2:39:38 2:41:06 3:35:14 3:35:14.15 25  14       M 25-29                                                      
262   1033 Susan Houle             F      0:48:24 0:52:58 2:25:44 2:28:14 3:35:45 3:35:44.88 51  5        F 50-54                                                      
263   912  Philip Baker            M      0:35:30 0:42:47 2:12:48 2:18:16 3:36:16 3:36:16.23 59  13       M 55-59                                                      
264   1101 Molly Norris            F      0:40:13 0:44:10 2:30:12 2:33:13 3:41:21 3:41:20.72 41  20       F 40-44                                                      
265   1178 Juliana West            F      0:33:16 0:38:26 2:28:22 2:31:00 3:42:34 3:42:33.88 32  11       F 30-34      Portland Triathlon Club                         
266   1044 Margaret Jennings       F      0:33:37 0:36:47 2:11:05 2:13:42 3:47:51 3:47:51.04 26  16       F 25-29      TNT                                             
267   1042 Jason Jackson           M      0:39:24 0:48:20 2:15:05 2:20:23 3:48:06 3:48:06.14 39  26       M 35-39                                                      
268   972  Dustin Evans            M      0:44:02 0:47:35 2:19:08 2:22:46 3:48:09 3:48:08.59 33  23       M 30-34                                                      
269   1107 Callie Pappas           F      0:39:16 0:43:51 2:28:37 2:31:10 3:56:02 3:56:02.47 55  3        F 55-59      Tri Team PDX                                    
99999 1050 Barrett Keicher         M      0:14:29 0:18:08 1:33:04 1:35:27 2:24:15 2:24:14.80 38                                                                        
99999 927  Suzanne Bullis          F      2:24:24 0:36:11 2:19:15         3:28:03 3:28:02.68 42                                                                        
      1025 Eric Hogenboom          M      0:24:38 0:25:47                                    26                                                                        
      1131 Kennedy Salveter        M      0:22:23 0:23:58                                    23                        University of Oregon Tri Team                   
      932  Walter Cahall           M      0:28:07 0:29:48                                    49                                                                        
      1077 Alan Lyons              M      0:32:16 0:36:34                                    73                                                                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Matt Berg         918 45  1       M      2:00:04.18 
2     Richard Albrow    902 48  2       M      2:02:27.50 
3     Christopher Funch 990 29  3       M      2:03:31.41 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Anne Heiner  1019 32  15      F      2:14:02.27 
2     Laura Coombs 950  34  16      F      2:14:22.74 
3     Cymon Kersch 1053 31  21      F      2:16:17.72 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Steve Chapin 1218 47  8       M      2:06:19.25 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Lisa Mueller 1094 45  36      F      2:21:32.39 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kevin Le        1068 21  6       M      2:05:09.98 
2     Emile Chol      942  21  7       M      2:05:34.60 
3     Johnathan Talik 1153 23  9       M      2:06:37.50 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Aaron Seipel   1135 25  5       M      2:04:49.25 
2     Scott Barnett  915  28  17      M      2:15:19.92 
3     Martin Marquez 1081 25  28      M      2:19:59.62 


M 30-34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kory Gray   1005 31  4       M      2:04:43.05 
2     Cody Novak  1102 33  18      M      2:15:37.99 
3     Shane Hause 1015 34  26      M      2:17:45.16 


M 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Matt Legrand 1069 38  11      M      2:09:01.94 
2     David Gettle 1222 36  13      M      2:11:47.94 
3     Josh Sutton  1199 36  20      M      2:16:05.94 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Greg Dufour  964  41  19      M      2:16:01.69 
2     Garrett Hoyt 1035 40  29      M      2:20:02.94 
3     Seth Wilkie  1213 43  32      M      2:20:49.60 


M 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Scott McBeth 1083 48  12      M      2:10:21.65 
2     Chris Auth   911  48  14      M      2:11:48.93 
3     Jason Preuit 1115 48  22      M      2:16:22.04 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jaime Dispenza 959  51  23      M      2:16:43.97 
2     Wes Hayes      1016 51  24      M      2:17:28.77 
3     Stephen Holmes 1027 53  30      M      2:20:23.02 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mark Fujii    989  58  41      M      2:23:21.44 
2     Steve Knox    1057 56  96      M      2:37:42.33 
3     Michael Hanna 1197 55  103     M      2:39:36.88 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Steve Dougherty 962  61  42      M      2:23:32.77 
2     Floyd Goolsby   1003 61  50      M      2:25:39.44 
3     Donald Geddes   993  64  54      M      2:26:13.12 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Michael Godfrey 999  66  123     M      2:44:29.77 
2     Thomas Kovaric  1059 68  126     M      2:45:35.69 


M 70-74
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ken Zell 1192 70  128     M      2:45:59.01 


F 16-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Sophia Ranck 1123 17  230     F      3:13:43.51 


F 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Nicole Krill  1062 23  25      F      2:17:33.30 
2     Briana Frink  988  22  112     F      2:42:20.07 
3     Anna Stenkamp 1150 23  124     F      2:44:33.83 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Taylor Horlick 1031 26  101     F      2:38:57.95 
2     Celeste Morton 1093 29  102     F      2:39:35.77 
3     Ariel Johnson  1045 28  143     F      2:47:52.82 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Julia Frey      987  34  52      F      2:25:51.57 
2     Tonya Oyala     1106 32  111     F      2:42:10.46 
3     Staci Partridge 1109 33  125     F      2:45:06.74 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Taylor Boehnke  922 35  196     F      3:00:29.33 
2     Ellie Anderson  907 38  197     F      3:00:50.54 
3     Elizabeth Floch 981 36  198     F      3:01:30.90 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Monica Emerick  969  44  45      F      2:24:52.50 
2     Catiana Coghlan 947  40  58      F      2:26:49.17 
3     Cher Vasquez    1166 41  60      F      2:27:09.62 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Stephanie Spiak 1145 45  93      F      2:36:53.65 
2     Leeann Winters  1183 49  98      F      2:38:12.09 
3     Stacey Keyser   1055 45  116     F      2:43:29.59 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Sheila Donahoe 961  52  76      F      2:32:49.00 
2     Marcy Buck     926  52  106     F      2:41:15.32 
3     Lorinda Limpf  1073 53  200     F      3:01:38.72 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Jean Fisher   980  57  205     F      3:04:13.26 
2     Linda Pearce  1212 59  257     F      3:31:41.93 
3     Callie Pappas 1107 55  269     F      3:56:02.47 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Diana Spangle  1141 62  146     F      2:48:35.38 
2     Patti Peterson 1110 64  203     F      3:02:58.51 
3     Ruth Fischer   979  63  247     F      3:21:57.88 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Mary Jane Ewing 1209 68  224     F      3:11:09.46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.