Blue Lake Triathlon Sunday

Mon June 4, 2018 Fairview, OR 97024 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Sprint Tri 3P Relay
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Olympic Tri 2P Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Olympic Tri 3P Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Tri Open
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du Relay
Olympic Du F&F
Olympic Du F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB F&F
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint AB Clydesdale
Sprint Du F&F
Sprint Du F&F
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Olympic Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Athena
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Sprint Du Clydesdale
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Olympic Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Relay
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Aquabike Athena
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Du Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Tri Relay
Olympic Clydesdale
Olympic Tri Clydesdale
Olympic Relay
Olympic Tri Relay
Sprint Friends & Family
Sprint Tri F&F
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Aquabike
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Athena
Sprint Tri Athena
Sprint Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Clydesdale
Sprint Tri Open
Sprint Tri Open
Olympic Friends & Family
Olympic Tri F&F
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Aquabike
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Duathlon
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Du Clydesdale
Olympic Athena
Olympic Tri Athena
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Olympic AB Clydesdale
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Swim    T1      Bike    Chip       Age Division Division  Team Name               
                                                              Time           Place                                      
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ========== === ======== ========= ======================= 
1     862 David Livengood      M      0:15:39 0:17:24 0:53:29 0:53:28.51 54  1        M Overall Portland Triathlon Club 
2     854 Harmon Laurin        M      0:16:08 0:18:15 0:55:06 0:55:06.33 58  2        M Overall                         
3     852 Greg Harr            M      0:17:10 0:20:43 0:59:32 0:59:31.57 45  3        M Overall                         
4     857 Kiyoshi Shigeno      M      0:17:19 0:19:46 1:00:56 1:00:56.01 57  1        M 55-59                           
5     851 Elizabeth Baker      F      0:22:21 0:26:18 1:13:30 1:13:29.53 48  1        F Overall                         
6     856 Christopher Rinehart M      0:28:09 0:31:32 1:14:14 1:14:13.51 34  1        M 30-34                           
7     863 Laura Loock          F      0:23:36 0:30:21 1:26:27 1:26:26.85 41  2        F Overall                         
8     861 Ken Caylor           M      0:24:53 0:37:32 1:27:26 1:27:25.67 65  1        M 65-69                           
      860 Patrick Mueller      M      0:17:36 1:01:32                    33                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== 
1     David Livengood 862 54  1       M      53:28.51 
2     Harmon Laurin   854 58  2       M      55:06.33 
3     Greg Harr       852 45  3       M      59:31.57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Baker 851 48  5       F      1:13:29.53 
2     Laura Loock     863 41  7       F      1:26:26.85 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Christopher Rinehart 856 34  6       M      1:14:13.51 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Kiyoshi Shigeno 857 57  4       M      1:00:56.01 


M 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== 
1     Ken Caylor 861 65  8       M      1:27:25.67 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.