Results For
Bear Creek BBQ 5k Run

Keller, TX 76248
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1269 Travis Rose           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:19:12.2 0:19:12.2 6:12  14  71.2       1        M Overall 
2     1234 Wade Braun            M      Keller               TX    US      0:20:14.6 0:20:14.6 6:32  52  73.9       1        M Masters 
3     1266 Evan Goldstrohm       M      Abilene              TX    US      0:22:44.7 0:22:42.8 7:20  29  57.1       1        M 25-29   
4     1497 John Horak            M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:22:47.3 0:22:47.3 7:21  40  60.1       1        M 40-44   
5     1485 Samuel O'Quinn        M      Keller               TX    US      0:22:50.5 0:22:50.3 7:22  14  59.9       1        M 1-14    
6     1261 Steve Anderson        M                                         0:23:48.2 0:23:47.3 7:40  53  63.3       1        M Grand   
7     1246 Paulo Lima            M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:23:51.9 0:23:50.7 7:42  44  59.0       2        M 40-44   
8     1465 Scott Miller          M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:25:31.5 0:25:15.3 8:09  54  60.1       1        M 50-54   
9     1300 Robert Rhein          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:25:15.5 0:25:15.3 8:09  34  52.2       1        M 30-34   
10    1253 Fred Rangel           M      Sterling             IL    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:53.8 8:21  63  63.1       1        M 60-64   
11    1450 Jim Ely               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:54.9 8:22  57  60.0       1        M 55-59   
12    1498 B. Horak              F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:26:41.7 0:26:41.1 8:36  12  61.6       1        F Overall 
13    1294 P. Smith              F      Haslet               TX    US      0:27:12.2 0:26:42.3 8:37  12  61.6       1        F 1-14    
14    1496 Kathie Tant           F      Wichita Falls        TX    US      0:27:06.9 0:27:05.9 8:44  45  57.9       1        F Masters 
15    1323 krista Grasmick       F      Keller               TX    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:32.8 8:53  36  54.0       1        F 35-39   
16    1312 Chris Axum            M      Arlington            TX    US      0:28:37.3 0:27:34.2 8:54  52  54.2       2        M 50-54   
17    1237 Parker Weitzer        M      Argyle               TX    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:57.3 9:01  15  48.0       1        M 15-19   
18    1316 Nick Wiggins          M      Keller               TX    US      0:28:29.5 0:28:16.0 9:07  30  45.9       2        M 30-34   
19    1464 Karen Miller          F      Grapevine            TX    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:22.1 9:09  54  60.7       1        F Grand   
20    1320 Eric Pearce           M      Keller               TX    US      0:28:33.6 0:28:23.3 9:09  31  45.9       3        M 30-34   
21    1468 Ben Davis             M      Keller               TX    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:41.8 9:15  31  45.4       4        M 30-34   
22    1252 David Garcia          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:29:10.0 0:29:06.4 9:23  37  46.0       1        M 35-39   
23    1270 Casey Sanders         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:29:22.9 0:29:07.7 9:24  29  44.5       2        M 25-29   
24    1340 Rachel Meador         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:29:28.2 0:29:14.4 9:26  49  55.8       1        F 45-49   
25    1238 Grant Weitzer         M      Argyle               TX    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:33.4 9:32  19  43.8       2        M 15-19   
26    1337 Doug Robinson         M      Hurst                TX    US      0:29:48.7 0:29:42.3 9:35  42  46.7       3        M 40-44   
27    1318 Chelsea Wiggins       F      Keller               TX    US      0:30:06.0 0:29:52.8 9:38  28  49.3       1        F 25-29   
28    1435 Zoey Harris           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:02.5 0:30:02.5 9:41  20  49.0       1        F 20-24   
29    1488 Lawrence McBane       M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:30:23.2 0:30:14.7 9:45  43  46.2       4        M 40-44   
30    1279 Amanda Jacobs         F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:30:54.7 0:30:33.6 9:51  36  48.6       2        F 35-39   
31    1319 Matthew Roth          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:42.9 9:54  31  42.4       5        M 30-34   
32    1303 Michael Yates         M                                         0:31:12.4 0:30:57.7 9:59  38  43.6       2        M 35-39   
33    1292 Alexis Smith-Baumann  F      Haslet               TX    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:06.3 10:02 33  47.5       1        F 30-34   
34    1351 Debbie Gacnik         F                                         0:31:18.1 0:31:15.8 10:05 45  50.2       2        F 45-49   
35    1483 Scott Brandt          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:31.3 10:10 47  45.6       1        M 45-49   
36    1313 Stephanie Baxter      F      Arlington            TX    US      0:32:36.8 0:31:39.0 10:13 48  51.0       3        F 45-49   
37    1436 Christopher Perry     M      Bossier City         LA    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:40.4 10:13 33  41.4       6        M 30-34   
38    1310 Matthew Lederer       M      Glen Mills           PA    US      0:32:15.6 0:32:06.7 10:22 43  43.5       5        M 40-44   
39    1432 Bob Lay               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:15.5 10:24 70  54.0       1        M 70-99   
40    1451 joseph debono         M      Keller               TX    US      0:32:46.8 0:32:15.6 10:24 41  42.7       6        M 40-44   
41    1240 Joe Parris            M      Argyle               TX    US      0:32:27.1 0:32:20.6 10:26 42  42.9       7        M 40-44   
42    1469 Rebeca Kulling        F      Keller               TX    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:34.5 10:30 35  45.5       3        F 35-39   
43    1494 Amanda Sandifer       F      Prairieville         LA    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:38.7 10:32 27  45.1       2        F 25-29   
44    1251 Yvonne Arredondo      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:46.5 0:32:43.4 10:33 48  49.3       4        F 45-49   
45    1493 Dave Neely            M      Denton               TX    US      0:33:25.4 0:33:19.9 10:45 66  50.3       1        M 65-69   
46    1334 C. Keele              M      Denton               TX    US      0:33:28.7 0:33:28.7 10:48 12  43.0       2        M 1-14    
47    1265 Kenny Wynn            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:29.6 10:48 31  38.9       7        M 30-34   
48    1482 Scott Mousaw          M      Keller               TX    US      0:33:51.1 0:33:46.4 10:54 46  42.3       2        M 45-49   
49    1328 Azure Jensen          F      Keller               TX    US      0:34:14.6 0:34:05.8 11:00 42  44.9       1        F 40-44   
50    1475 Kyle Mock             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:17.5 11:04 23  37.8       1        M 20-24   
51    1476 Carolyn Mock          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:34:22.0 0:34:17.8 11:04 52  49.1       1        F 50-54   
52    1434 F. Cano-Lay           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:27.6 0:34:22.5 11:05 10  45.1       3        M 1-14    
53    1433 A. Cano-Lay           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:22.9 11:05 11  43.3       4        M 1-14    
54    1282 Jaye Lange            F      Southlake            TX    US      0:34:27.5 0:34:25.5 11:06 41  44.2       2        F 40-44   
55    1443 Heather Budge         F      Keller               TX    US      0:34:53.3 0:34:40.3 11:11 50  47.5       2        F 50-54   
56    1325 Shawn DeFord          M      Keller               TX    US      0:35:40.3 0:35:13.9 11:22 34  37.4       8        M 30-34   
57    1326 Jessica DeFord        F      Keller               TX    US      0:35:40.0 0:35:14.0 11:22 29  41.8       3        F 25-29   
58    1283 P. Lange              M      Southlake            TX    US      0:35:27.1 0:35:24.4 11:25 12  40.7       5        M 1-14    
59    1331 Ann Huron             F      Keller               TX    US      0:35:47.1 0:35:24.6 11:25 36  42.0       4        F 35-39   
60    1276 layke holmes          F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:24.9 11:25 15  43.7       1        F 15-19   
61    1477 Misty VanDyke         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:02.1 0:35:43.1 11:31 39  42.1       5        F 35-39   
62    1263 Andrew Garcia         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:48.4 11:33 22  36.2       2        M 20-24   
63    1280 Nick Pluim            M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:36:12.7 0:35:50.7 11:34 31  36.3       9        M 30-34   
64    1457 Steve Andre           M      Keller               TX    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:53.6 11:35 55  42.6       2        M 55-59   
65    1322 Erika Thompson        F      Memphis              TN    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:54.8 11:35 43  43.0       2        F 1-14    
66    1429 Karen Jones           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:36:15.2 0:35:55.6 11:35 57  49.7       1        F 55-59   
67    1486 S. O'Quinn            M      Keller               TX    US      0:36:01.5 0:36:00.2 11:37 12  40.0       6        M 1-14    
68    1278 KINDRA JOHNSON        F      Chadron              NE    US      0:36:13.7 0:36:06.1 11:39 25  40.8       4        F 25-29   
69    1277 MORGAN HINNA          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:36:13.2 0:36:06.4 11:39 24  40.8       2        F 20-24   
70    1466 Susan Daniels         F      Keller               TX    US      0:36:28.2 0:36:06.7 11:39 66  55.3       1        F 65-69   
71    1467 Bob Daniels           M      Keller               TX    US      0:36:28.1 0:36:06.8 11:39 55  42.4       3        M 55-59   
72    1472 Andy Leyman           M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:36:33.8 0:36:22.5 11:44 35  36.4       3        M 35-39   
73    1489 Scott Payne           M      Keller               TX    US      0:36:51.1 0:36:26.0 11:45 42  38.1       8        M 40-44   
74    1480 maria giraldo         F      Irvingir             TX    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:38.7 11:49 37  40.8       6        F 35-39   
75    1298 P. Smith              F      Haslet               TX    US      0:37:08.8 0:36:38.9 11:49 9   48.8       3        F 1-14    
76    1301 Kyle Filley           M      Irving               TX    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:39.0 11:49 29  35.4       3        M 25-29   
77    1484 Eric Singer           M      Keller               TX    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:01.1 11:56 49  39.4       3        M 45-49   
78    1428 Sylvia Casarez        F      Justin               TX    US      0:37:21.7 0:37:03.7 11:57 46  42.7       5        F 45-49   
79    1309 David Stoneking       M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:37:20.1 0:37:07.9 11:59 43  37.6       9        M 40-44   
80    1335 Kristopher Keele      M      Denton               TX    US      0:37:18.2 0:37:13.8 12:01 42  37.3       10       M 40-44   
81    1262 Fernando Fernandez    M      Mission              TX    US      0:37:30.9 0:37:15.4 12:01 21  34.8       3        M 20-24   
82    1456 Susan Andre           F      Keller               TX    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:23.4 12:04 47  42.7       6        F 45-49   
83    1430 Alex Ynostrosa        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:25.1 12:04 35  35.4       4        M 35-39   
84    1273 John Gjertsen         M      Keller               TX    US      0:37:28.1 0:37:25.4 12:04 53  40.3       3        M 50-54   
85    1492 Erin Pfarner          F      Keller               TX    US      0:37:42.1 0:37:26.2 12:05 53  45.5       3        F 50-54   
86    1286 Cristina Lundy        F      Keller               TX    US      0:38:04.8 0:37:54.9 12:14 29  38.9       5        F 25-29   
87    1459 Jake Brown            M      Aledo                TX    US      0:38:34.6 0:37:56.7 12:14 50  38.8       4        M 50-54   
88    1339 t. timmerman          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:38:07.3 0:37:59.9 12:15 12  37.9       7        M 1-14    
89    1338 sherry joseph         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:38:08.0 0:38:00.7 12:16 46  41.6       7        F 45-49   
90    1314 Jennifer Mckenna      F      Keller               TX    US      0:38:11.3 0:38:05.1 12:17 38  39.3       7        F 35-39   
91    1332 Ashley Huron          F      Keller               TX    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:37.4 12:28 30  38.1       2        F 30-34   
92    1321 Carolyn Clark         F                                         0:39:05.4 0:39:00.8 12:35 44  39.9       3        F 40-44   
93    1268 Elizabeth Bostwick    F      Richardson           TX    US      0:39:08.7 0:39:05.6 12:37 37  38.2       8        F 35-39   
94    1255 A. Shafer             F      Keller               TX    US      0:39:16.8 0:39:07.2 12:37 8   47.4       4        F 1-14    
95    1302 Laurie Lewis          F                                         0:40:14.3 0:39:55.6 12:53 46  39.6       8        F 45-49   
96    1463 Zack Miller           M      Grapevine            TX    US      0:40:27.8 0:40:11.4 12:58 23  32.2       4        M 20-24   
97    1254 Crystal Shafer        F      Keller               TX    US      0:40:21.1 0:40:12.4 12:58 42  38.1       4        F 40-44   
98    1256 E. Shafer             F      Keller               TX    US      0:40:22.0 0:40:12.8 12:58 6   49.9       5        F 1-14    
99    1336 Ed Watson             M                                         0:40:32.6 0:40:17.4 13:00 63  40.5       2        M 60-64   
100   1330 Amy Wells             F                                         0:40:43.1 0:40:19.6 13:01 47  39.6       9        F 45-49   
101   1438 Makenzee Perry        F      Bossier City         LA    US      0:40:20.8 0:40:19.8 13:01 13  39.9       6        F 1-14    
102   1437 E. Perry              F      Bossier City         LA    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:23.8 13:02 12  40.7       7        F 1-14    
103   1289 GERRARD MILLS         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:40:59.1 0:40:36.5 13:06 34  32.4       10       M 30-34   
104   1271 Sharon Gjertsen       F      Keller               TX    US      0:41:04.0 0:41:01.5 13:14 52  41.1       4        F 50-54   
105   1305 Sandi McSpadden       F      Keller               TX    US      0:41:32.1 0:41:03.7 13:15 31  35.9       3        F 30-34   
106   1441 Mary Hill             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:41:12.4 0:41:04.5 13:15 56  43.0       2        F 55-59   
107   1461 Joseph Lenz           M      Arlington            TX    US      0:41:51.0 0:41:13.1 13:18 56  37.4       4        M 55-59   
108   1304 Anna Ballard          F      Keller               TX    US      0:42:00.8 0:41:32.2 13:24 34  35.6       4        F 30-34   
109   1487 Jennifer McBane       F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:42:03.1 0:41:48.5 13:29 41  36.4       5        F 40-44   
110   1291 L. Waid               F      Keller               TX    US      0:42:13.3 0:41:50.1 13:30 10  41.5       8        F 1-14    
111   1281 James Brahear         M                                         0:42:21.0 0:42:01.8 13:33 60  37.9       3        M 60-64   
112   1341 Glenn Meador          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:42:33.6 0:42:19.8 13:39 53  35.6       5        M 50-54   
113   1473 Rebecca Syslo         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:58.7 0:42:33.0 13:44 34  34.8       5        F 30-34   
114   1474 Alan Syslo            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:58.7 0:42:33.2 13:44 37  31.5       5        M 35-39   
115   1306 Ruth Richter          F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:43:22.6 0:43:01.9 13:53 57  41.5       3        F 55-59   
116   1307 RICHARD RICHTER       M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:43:22.3 0:43:02.3 13:53 51  34.5       6        M 50-54   
117   1297 Cliff Burns           M      Watauga              TX    US      0:45:46.7 0:45:08.5 14:34 36  29.5       6        M 35-39   
118   1458 Nupur Mishra          F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      0:45:48.0 0:45:10.6 14:34 44  34.4       6        F 40-44   
119   1260 M. Samaniego          F      Lufkin               TX    US      0:45:40.3 0:45:30.7 14:41 10  38.1       9        F 1-14    
120   1259 Bernadette Rodriguez  F      Lufkin               TX    US      0:45:48.7 0:45:39.1 14:44 30  32.3       6        F 30-34   
121   1287 Vaughn Lewis          M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:46:20.5 0:45:49.8 14:47 38  29.4       7        M 35-39   
122   1293 C. Waid               M      Keller               TX    US      0:46:51.1 0:46:27.3 14:59 8   36.9       8        M 1-14    
123   1440 G. Nichols            F      Keller               TX    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:35.5 15:02 11  36.2       10       F 1-14    
124   1439 Katherine Nichols     F      Keller               TX    US      0:46:53.8 0:46:36.4 15:02 47  34.3       10       F 45-49   
125   1333 Renea Stasaski        F      Keller               TX    US      0:47:46.4 0:47:01.3 15:10 52  35.8       5        F 50-54   
126   1290 Courtney Waid         F      Keller               TX    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:03.9 15:11 35  31.5       9        F 35-39   
127   1267 Natalie Goldstrohm    F      Abilene              TX    US      0:47:21.3 0:47:12.0 15:14 34  31.4       7        F 30-34   
128   1495 Wendy Stone           F      Keller               TX    US      0:47:12.5 0:47:12.5 15:14 36  31.5       10       F 35-39   
129   1324 Colleen Hagman        F      Austin               TX    US      0:48:03.4 0:47:36.5 15:21 57  37.5       4        F 55-59   
130   1327 Buddy Hagman          M      Austin               TX    US      0:50:07.1 0:49:40.1 16:01 68  34.4       2        M 65-69   
131   1308 Kristina Wheeler      F      Plano                TX    US      0:50:18.8 0:50:06.1 16:10 34  29.5       8        F 30-34   
132   1329 Allison Holtman       F                                         0:50:45.0 0:50:20.5 16:14 53  33.9       6        F 50-54   
133   1233 Marianne Laguatan     F      Keller               TX    US      0:51:07.9 0:50:48.8 16:23 43  30.4       7        F 40-44   
134   1452 K. debono             F      Keller               TX    US      0:52:02.0 0:51:28.5 16:36 10  33.7       11       F 1-14    
135   1453 Rocio Contreras       F      Keller               TX    US      0:52:05.2 0:51:32.6 16:38 39  29.2       11       F 35-39   
136   1478 jackie santini        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:51:46.6 0:51:40.2 16:40 28  28.5       6        F 25-29   
137   1481 Noel Nunez            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:51:46.6 0:51:41.1 16:40 31  25.2       11       M 30-34   
138   1235 Matt Weitzer          M      Argyle               TX    US      0:52:07.6 0:51:57.4 16:46 44  27.1       11       M 40-44   
139   1236 Barbie Weitzer        F      Argyle               TX    US      0:52:07.6 0:51:58.3 16:46 42  29.5       8        F 40-44   
140   1257 C. Fairbank           F                                         0:54:46.2 0:54:20.5 17:32 1              12       F 1-14    
141   1258 Jay Fairbank          M                                         0:54:48.0 0:54:21.6 17:32 57  28.6       5        M 55-59   
142   1285 Robert Crouch         M      Plano                TX    US      0:54:38.8 0:54:32.7 17:36 37  24.5       8        M 35-39   
143   1284 Yoo Jin Crouch        F      Plano                TX    US      0:54:42.3 0:54:37.0 17:37 39  27.6       12       F 35-39   
144   1479 Jacqueline Alberto    F      Lake Worth           TX    US      0:55:35.7 0:55:27.6 17:53 32  26.6       9        F 30-34   
145   1264 Alyssia Wynn          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:55:48.6 0:55:34.4 17:56 29  26.5       7        F 25-29   
146   1299 Jules Baumann         M      Haslet               TX    US      0:56:26.9 0:55:57.4 18:03 48  25.9       4        M 45-49   
147   1470 Mary Cooper           F      Keller               TX    US      0:57:43.3 0:57:31.4 18:33 48  28.0       11       F 45-49   
148   1244 Tracy Hollabaugh      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:57:56.2 0:57:31.9 18:34 51  29.0       7        F 50-54   
149   1247 Sharon Simmons        F      Keller               TX    US      0:58:19.7 0:58:03.0 18:44 57  30.7       5        F 55-59   
150   1248 Tanzy Wilson          F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:58:19.6 0:58:03.2 18:44 48  27.8       12       F 45-49   
151   1250 Robert Starbuck       M      Keller               TX    US      0:58:49.6 0:58:16.4 18:48 56  26.5       6        M 55-59   
152   1249 Debbie Starbuck       F      Keller               TX    US      0:58:50.4 0:58:16.5 18:48 55  29.9       6        F 55-59   
153   1245 Scott Cromeens        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:59:37.8 0:59:13.9 19:06 41  23.2       12       M 40-44   
154   1243 Tera Cromeens         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:59:49.4 0:59:25.2 19:10 43  26.0       9        F 40-44   
155   1431 Amelia Ynostrosa      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:22.2 0:59:48.0 19:17 33  24.7       10       F 30-34   
156   1231 Wilma Dailey          F      Keller               TX    US      1:00:20.5 1:00:02.0 19:22 44  25.9       10       F 40-44   
157   1275 Voshon Lyons          F      Keller               TX    US      1:01:13.9 1:00:44.0 19:35 40  24.9       11       F 40-44   
158   1447 N. Phommachanh        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:44.2 1:01:11.0 19:44 6   32.8       13       F 1-14    
159   1446 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      1:01:44.1 1:01:11.2 19:44 39  24.6       13       F 35-39   
160   1442 Deborah Harkey        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:22.5 19:48 59  29.8       7        F 55-59   
161   1272 Vira Dietrich         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:50.1 1:02:12.7 20:04 43  24.8       12       F 40-44   
162   1274 Darrell Melton        M      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:51.1 1:02:15.4 20:05 51  23.8       7        M 50-54   
163   1444 Mai Swindell          F      Keller               TX    US      1:02:52.0 1:02:17.2 20:06 43  24.8       13       F 40-44   
164   1454 Sarah Nash            F      Haslet               TX    US      1:04:26.1 1:03:55.7 20:37 54  26.9       8        F 50-54   
165   1455 Stacey Beaver         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:26.5 1:03:57.3 20:38 43  24.1       14       F 40-44   
166   1471 Eric Cooper           M      Keller               TX    US      1:05:17.2 1:05:03.6 20:59 47  22.1       5        M 45-49   
167   1445 Kimberly Tran         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:05:48.5 1:05:12.2 21:02 35  22.8       14       F 35-39   
168   1448 Huong Tran            F      Keller               TX    US      1:05:49.7 1:05:13.8 21:03 47  24.5       13       F 45-49   
169   1296 J. Burns              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:08:15.0 1:07:30.7 21:47 4              9        M 1-14    
170   1342 Morgan Gilson         F      Hurst                TX    US      1:08:14.9 1:07:31.5 21:47 30  21.8       11       F 30-34   
171   1295 Karen Burns           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:08:14.8 1:07:31.6 21:47 36  22.0       15       F 35-39   
172   1315 Bryan Dorsey          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:12:30.4 1:11:55.9 23:12 34  18.3       12       M 30-34   
173   1317 Natalie Dorsey        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:12:30.7 1:11:56.4 23:12 30  20.5       12       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Travis Rose 1269 14  1       M      North Richland Hills TX US 19:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. Horak 1498 12  12      F      Little Elm TX US 26:41.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Wade Braun 1234 52  2       M      Keller TX US 20:14.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathie Tant 1496 45  14      F      Wichita Falls TX US 27:05.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Anderson 1261 53  6       M               23:47.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Miller 1464 54  19      F      Grapevine TX US 28:22.1 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.