Hagg Lake Triathlon Sunday

Sun July 8, 2018 Gaston, OR US 97119

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                    Time      Time               Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ================= ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     5120 Ben Christly      M      1:51:24.7 1:51:24.7      41             1        M Overall           
2     5103 Ryan Cotton       M      1:54:04.2 1:54:04.2      35             2        M Overall           
3     5114 Nicolaus Rock     M      2:03:17.4 2:03:17.4      37             3        M Overall           
4     5105 Brian Graham      M      2:14:52.6 2:14:52.6      40             1        M Next ag           
5     5108 Collette Leiter   F      2:18:46.5 2:18:46.5      35             1        F Overall           
6     5118 Jeffery Mariah    F      2:23:03.3 2:23:03.3      38             2        F Overall           
7     5117 Marcus Price      M      2:27:35.7 2:27:35.7      44             1        M 40-44             
8     5101 Alexandra Baldari F      2:41:02.3 2:41:02.3      30             3        F Overall           
9     5113 Tyler Phillips    M      2:42:51.1 2:42:51.1      32             1        M 30-34             
10    5111 Alex Markle       M      2:49:39.3 2:49:39.3      37             1        M 35-39             
11    5107 Karen King        F      2:53:19.3 2:53:19.3      49             1        F Next ag           
12    5110 Damon Mapes       M      3:03:25.1 3:03:25.1      50             1        M 50-54             
13    5116 Robert Snedeker   M      3:05:11.1 3:05:11.1      45             1        M 45-49             
14    5112 Angela Niger      F      3:08:04.3 3:08:04.3      28             1        F 25-29             
15    5119 Sarah Beesley     F      3:08:08.4 3:08:08.4      59             1        F 60-64             
16    5109 Ghent Lummis      M      3:09:53.9 3:09:53.9      58             1        M 55-59             
17    5106 Jessica Graham    F      3:10:46.9 3:10:46.9      40             1        F 40-44             
18    5104 Bennett Gackle    M      3:14:36.1 3:14:36.1      31             2        M 30-34             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ben Christly  5120 41  1       M      1:51:24.7 
2     Ryan Cotton   5103 35  2       M      1:54:04.2 
3     Nicolaus Rock 5114 37  3       M      2:03:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Collette Leiter   5108 35  5       F      2:18:46.5 
2     Jeffery Mariah    5118 38  6       F      2:23:03.3 
3     Alexandra Baldari 5101 30  8       F      2:41:02.3 


Top Male Finisher - Next age band
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Brian Graham 5105 40  4       M      2:14:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Next age band
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Karen King 5107 49  11      F      2:53:19.3 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tyler Phillips 5113 32  9       M      2:42:51.1 
2     Bennett Gackle 5104 31  18      M      3:14:36.1 


M 35-39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alex Markle 5111 37  10      M      2:49:39.3 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marcus Price 5117 44  7       M      2:27:35.7 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Robert Snedeker 5116 45  13      M      3:05:11.1 


M 50-54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Damon Mapes 5110 50  12      M      3:03:25.1 


M 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ghent Lummis 5109 58  16      M      3:09:53.9 


F 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Angela Niger 5112 28  14      F      3:08:04.3 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jessica Graham 5106 40  17      F      3:10:46.9 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah Beesley 5119 59  15      F      3:08:08.4 

Embed Code