Hagg Lake Triathlon Sunday

Sun July 8, 2018 Gaston, OR US 97119

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     5045 Riley Kuluu           M      22:21.2   22:21.2   7:13  24  57.8       1        M Overall           
2     5043 Stephanie Spiak       F      22:46.8   22:46.8   7:21  45  68.8       1        F Overall           
3     5006 Alex Casey            M      24:07.2   24:07.2   7:47  32  54.0       2        M Overall           
4     5020 Kevin Montee          M      24:20.6   24:20.6   7:51  43  57.3       3        M Overall           
5     5011 Steven Englund        M      24:44.4   24:44.4   7:59  34  53.1       1        M 35-39             
6     5024 Sarah Smith           F      24:46.1   24:46.1   7:59  27  59.4       2        F Overall           
7     5001 Mike Anke             M      28:10.9   28:10.9   9:05  63  57.9       1        M Masters           
8     5044 Sam Fox               M      28:15.3   28:15.3   9:07  30  45.9       1        M 30-34             
9     5029 Coby Thomas           M      28:53.9   28:53.9   9:19  29  44.8       2        M 30-34             
10    5010 Suzie Curtis          F      29:39.4   29:39.4   9:34  39  50.7       3        F Overall           
11    5013 Jamie Hahn            F      29:47.9   29:47.9   9:37  38  50.2       1        F 35-39             
12    5021 Tina Montee           F      30:07.8   30:07.8   9:43  48  53.6       1        F Masters           
13    5015 Baillie Keithley      F      31:18.3   31:18.3   10:06 28  47.0       1        F 25-29             
14    5023 Jeremy Robb           M      31:50.3   31:50.3   10:16 47  45.1       1        M 45-49             
15    5004 Brian Buskirk         M      32:18.1   32:18.1   10:25 32  40.3       3        M 30-34             
16    5012 Josh Finstad          M      32:57.1   32:57.1   10:38 26  39.2       1        M 25-29             
17    5016 Swaran Srii Gan Kumar M      33:48.4   33:48.4   10:54 31  38.4       4        M 30-34             
18    5035 Tyler Whitaker        M      34:59.6   34:59.6   11:17 28  37.0       2        M 25-29             
19    5039 I. Trammell           F      35:56.1   35:56.1   11:36 7   53.4       1        F 1-15              
20    5014 Susan Johnson         F      36:03.2   36:03.2   11:38 55  48.4       1        F 55-59             
21    5028 Jolene Stephens       F      36:09.3   36:09.3   11:40 52  46.6       1        F 50-54             
22    5034 Janice Wall           F      36:10.3   36:10.3   11:40 53  47.2       2        F 50-54             
23    5005 Somer Calvin          F      36:24.7   36:24.7   11:45 32  40.5       1        F 30-34             
24    5019 Daniel Mattson        M      38:05.0   38:05.0   12:17 46  37.5       2        M 45-49             
25    5017 Kim Lomax             F      38:45.3   38:45.3   12:30 39  38.8       1        F 40-44             
26    5027 David Steffens        M      39:55.6   39:55.6   12:53 54  38.0       1        M 50-54             
27    5026 Jenny States          F      41:00.4   41:00.4   13:14 36  36.2       2        F 35-39             
28    5003 Chelsea Biondolillo   F      43:45.5   43:45.5   14:07 45  35.8       1        F 45-49             
29    5009 Jennifer Crosby       F      43:50.6   43:50.6   14:09 32  33.6       2        F 30-34             
30    5042 Josie Thode           F      45:38.5   45:38.5   14:43 42  33.5       2        F 40-44             
31    5031 Yen Tibayan           F      46:18.1   46:18.1   14:56 46  34.2       2        F 45-49             
32    5037 H. Tibayan            M      46:23.3   46:23.3   14:58 6   42.1       1        M 1-15              
33    5041 O. Trammell           F      49:32.7   49:32.7   15:59 6   40.4       2        F 1-15              
34    5038 R. Tibayan            F      51:12.5   51:12.5   16:31 8   36.1       3        F 1-15              
35    5030 Fred Tibayan          M      51:13.5   51:13.5   16:31 47  28.0       3        M 45-49             
36    5040 M. Trammell           M      59:10.4   59:10.4   19:05 3              2        M 1-15              
37    5033 Sky Trammell          M      59:10.8   59:10.8   19:05 41  23.2       1        M 40-44             
38    5046 Stephanie Wagner      F      1:13:03.2 1:13:03.2 23:34 41  20.8       3        F 40-44             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Riley Kuluu  5045 24  1       M      22:21.2 
2     Alex Casey   5006 32  3       M      24:07.2 
3     Kevin Montee 5020 43  4       M      24:20.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Stephanie Spiak 5043 45  2       F      22:46.8 
2     Sarah Smith     5024 27  6       F      24:46.1 
3     Suzie Curtis    5010 39  10      F      29:39.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Mike Anke 5001 63  7       M      28:10.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Tina Montee 5021 48  12      F      30:07.8 


M 01-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     H. Tibayan  5037 6   32      M      46:23.3 
2     M. Trammell 5040 3   36      M      59:10.4 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Josh Finstad   5012 26  16      M      32:57.1 
2     Tyler Whitaker 5035 28  18      M      34:59.6 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sam Fox       5044 30  8       M      28:15.3 
2     Coby Thomas   5029 29  9       M      28:53.9 
3     Brian Buskirk 5004 32  15      M      32:18.1 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Steven Englund 5011 34  5       M      24:44.4 


M 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sky Trammell 5033 41  37      M      59:10.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jeremy Robb    5023 47  14      M      31:50.3 
2     Daniel Mattson 5019 46  24      M      38:05.0 
3     Fred Tibayan   5030 47  35      M      51:13.5 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     David Steffens 5027 54  26      M      39:55.6 


F 01-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     I. Trammell 5039 7   19      F      35:56.1 
2     O. Trammell 5041 6   33      F      49:32.7 
3     R. Tibayan  5038 8   34      F      51:12.5 


F 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Baillie Keithley 5015 28  13      F      31:18.3 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Somer Calvin    5005 32  23      F      36:24.7 
2     Jennifer Crosby 5009 32  29      F      43:50.6 


F 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jamie Hahn   5013 38  11      F      29:47.9 
2     Jenny States 5026 36  27      F      41:00.4 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kim Lomax        5017 39  25      F      38:45.3   
2     Josie Thode      5042 42  30      F      45:38.5   
3     Stephanie Wagner 5046 41  38      F      1:13:03.2 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Chelsea Biondolillo 5003 45  28      F      43:45.5 
2     Yen Tibayan         5031 46  31      F      46:18.1 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jolene Stephens 5028 52  21      F      36:09.3 
2     Janice Wall     5034 53  22      F      36:10.3 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Susan Johnson 5014 55  20      F      36:03.2 

Embed Code