Results For
Girlfriends Triathlon

Vancouver, WA 98660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Chip      Age Division Division  Team Name                            
                                                                                  Time          Place                                                   
===== === ======================== ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= === ======== ========= ==================================== 
1     12  Jennifer Bertapelle      F      0:09:31 0:01:03 0:33:29 0:00:59 0:21:39 1:06:41.4 39  1        F Overall                                      
2     266 Ashley Zagst             F      0:10:29 0:01:08 0:34:58 0:00:42 0:21:54 1:09:10.5 35  2        F Overall Portland Triathlon Club              
3     71  Lucy Brookham            F              0:10:20 0:36:53 0:00:34 0:23:34 1:11:21.8 27  3        F Overall Team Viper                           
4     258 Madison Wick             F      0:09:18 0:00:49 0:38:54 0:00:45 0:22:23 1:12:08.9 13  1        F 1-15                                         
5     160 Katherine Kinports       F      0:11:56 0:01:26 0:35:51 0:01:13 0:22:13 1:12:38.1 36  1        F 35-39                                        
6     147 Jamie Holmstrom          F      0:13:33 0:02:16 0:34:48 0:01:38 0:22:45 1:14:59.3 46  1        F Masters                                      
7     245 Julia Smith              F      0:11:34 0:01:52 0:35:26 0:01:06 0:28:31 1:18:29.9 46  1        F 45-49   Portland Triathlon Club              
8     254 Natalee Webb             F      0:13:38 0:01:43 0:35:56 0:01:16 0:26:01 1:18:34.7 42  1        F 40-44   Best Tri Club Ever                   
9     232 Megan Sandmann           F      0:11:06 0:01:31 0:40:07 0:01:06 0:24:58 1:18:47.9 34  1        F 30-34                                        
10    101 Natasha Edinger          F      0:12:45 0:02:30 0:40:33 0:01:23 0:22:16 1:19:25.6 39  2        F 35-39                                        
11    10  Alisa Wise               F      0:12:42 0:01:06 0:37:13 0:01:05 0:27:26 1:19:32.5 50  1        F 50-54   Dialed Triathlon                     
12    234 Sara Schooley            F      0:12:22 0:01:43 0:39:21 0:01:03 0:25:07 1:19:35.2 36  3        F 35-39   Wednesday Warrior Women              
13    251 Julia Vickery            F      0:12:59 0:01:42 0:39:57 0:00:53 0:24:33 1:20:04.7 30  2        F 30-34                                        
14    96  Kristen Disbrow          F      0:13:05 0:01:13 0:37:55 0:01:08 0:27:24 1:20:45.7 41  2        F 40-44                                        
15    249 Tiffany Taylor           F      0:11:57 0:01:41 0:38:30 0:01:14 0:28:00 1:21:21.2 29  1        F 25-29   TRIumph                              
16    117 Elizabeth Galbreath      F      0:11:34 0:01:48 0:39:02 0:01:05 0:27:52 1:21:21.9 39  4        F 35-39                                        
17    274 Cat Stack                F      0:11:41 0:02:30 0:38:58 0:00:58 0:27:30 1:21:37.2 52  2        F 50-54                                        
18    87  Lina Cordray             F      0:12:35 0:02:52 0:40:31 0:01:38 0:24:41 1:22:16.5 42  3        F 40-44                                        
19    70  Caitlin Breen            F      0:12:57 0:02:14 0:41:21 0:00:51 0:25:15 1:22:37.9 28  2        F 25-29                                        
20    16  Heather Pickett          F              0:16:06 0:36:09 0:01:22 0:29:27 1:23:03.8 47  2        F 45-49                                        
21    197 Kassandra Meras          F      0:10:59 0:01:48 0:42:02 0:00:38 0:27:52 1:23:18.7 24  1        F 20-24                                        
22    113 Erin Forstag             F      0:12:15 0:02:15 0:40:12 0:01:39 0:27:19 1:23:40.5 40  4        F 40-44   Wednesday Warrior Women              
23    79  Gloria Califf            F      0:12:18 0:01:54 0:38:38 0:01:23 0:29:38 1:23:51.6 64  1        F 60-64                                        
24    59  Margaret Barber          F      0:09:31 0:01:38 0:40:16 0:01:08 0:31:33 1:24:06.4 24  2        F 20-24                                        
25    187 Molly McGarry            F      0:11:12 0:01:42 0:39:31 0:01:15 0:30:29 1:24:09.4 28  3        F 25-29   Team Betty Designs                   
26    177 Stephanie Major          F      0:12:51 0:01:45 0:38:51 0:01:24 0:29:52 1:24:43.2 33  3        F 30-34   Tri Town                             
27    97  Amy Draper               F      0:12:39 0:01:26 0:43:42 0:00:46 0:26:11 1:24:44.4 41  5        F 40-44                                        
28    265 Adaline Zacher           F      0:14:15 0:03:01 0:39:51 0:01:17 0:26:37 1:25:00.6 35  5        F 35-39                                        
29    276 Lorinda Limpf            F      0:13:43 0:03:14 0:38:23 0:01:24 0:28:27 1:25:11.2 53  3        F 50-54                                        
30    241 Debbie Silva             F      0:13:17 0:02:11 0:39:31 0:01:33 0:28:57 1:25:29.9 55  1        F 55-59                                        
31    14  Lydia Carroll            F      0:17:12 0:02:07 0:40:51 0:00:31 0:24:58 1:25:38.2 28  4        F 25-29                                        
32    186 Sarah McCormick          F      0:13:11 0:01:52 0:40:27 0:01:15 0:28:59 1:25:43.4 40  6        F 40-44                                        
33    212 Andrea Orizotti          F      0:11:47 0:02:03 0:46:00 0:00:54 0:25:18 1:26:02.5 39  6        F 35-39                                        
34    146 Cara Holloway            F      0:12:59 0:01:44 0:42:54 0:01:24 0:27:00 1:26:02.7 45  3        F 45-49                                        
35    68  Adeline Braun            F      0:12:50 0:02:27 0:42:45 0:01:15 0:26:57 1:26:13.7 14  2        F 1-15                                         
36    211 Deanna Oothoudt          F      0:14:08 0:02:58 0:39:46 0:01:25 0:28:18 1:26:35.3 34  4        F 30-34                                        
37    217 Michelle Prichard        F      0:14:29 0:02:45 0:42:05 0:00:51 0:26:26 1:26:35.5 43  7        F 40-44                                        
38    141 Brittney Heitz-Garcia    F      0:16:00 0:02:48 0:39:38 0:01:40 0:26:35 1:26:41.6 27  5        F 25-29                                        
39    98  Alison Driver            F      0:12:45 0:02:33 0:43:41 0:00:58 0:26:51 1:26:48.1 32  5        F 30-34                                        
40    281 Haelynne Barron          F      0:09:40 0:03:45 0:40:52 0:01:59 0:30:59 1:27:13.8 31  6        F 30-34                                        
41    280 Meghan Dillon            F      0:15:35 0:02:34 0:42:03 0:00:47 0:26:18 1:27:16.9 30  7        F 30-34                                        
42    63  Jennifer Black           F      0:14:24 0:02:35 0:38:39 0:02:03 0:29:39 1:27:19.6 57  2        F 55-59                                        
43    213 Teresa Overall           F      0:14:27 0:02:35 0:40:21 0:01:14 0:28:54 1:27:30.1 48  4        F 45-49                                        
44    184 Kristen McCall           F      0:14:26 0:02:45 0:37:35 0:01:24 0:31:43 1:27:52.1 39  7        F 35-39   Wednesday Warrior Women              
45    214 Bettina Perron           F      0:14:18 0:01:44 0:38:23 0:01:27 0:32:05 1:27:55.7 52  4        F 50-54   TriStars                             
46    94  Julie Dickey             F      0:12:21 0:02:29 0:38:21 0:01:34 0:33:19 1:28:04.2 56  3        F 55-59   Portland Triathlon Club              
47    268 Tammy Green              F      0:14:26 0:03:10 0:38:44 0:01:53 0:30:32 1:28:45.3 45  5        F 45-49                                        
48    114 Nikole Francisco Mills   F      0:14:13 0:02:01 0:40:54 0:01:13 0:30:43 1:29:04.4 36  8        F 35-39                                        
49    176 Alexa Madsen             F              0:21:14 0:42:19 0:01:02 0:24:36 1:29:11.2 36  9        F 35-39                                        
50    52  Megan Adams              F      0:12:41 0:00:56 0:42:27 0:01:10 0:32:16 1:29:30.6 23  3        F 20-24                                        
51    209 Amber Nixon              F      0:12:42 0:03:19 0:38:26 0:02:10 0:33:03 1:29:39.6 57  4        F 55-59                                        
52    193 Jenny Mears              F      0:13:19 0:02:46 0:45:23 0:00:50 0:27:31 1:29:49.2 37  10       F 35-39                                        
53    201 Katie Moeller            F      0:12:08 0:02:21 0:46:44 0:00:50 0:27:53 1:29:56.9 35  11       F 35-39                                        
54    182 Nadine Martin            F      0:14:29 0:01:59 0:41:54 0:01:16 0:30:26 1:30:03.8 51  5        F 50-54                                        
55    140 Keli Harrington          F      0:13:20 0:01:21 0:41:49 0:01:23 0:32:23 1:30:15.1 45  6        F 45-49   TriStars                             
56    163 Hesper Kohler            F      0:15:08 0:03:05 0:43:34 0:00:42 0:27:56 1:30:24.6 27  6        F 25-29                                        
57    110 Nina Fogg                F      0:14:51 0:01:58 0:43:27 0:01:26 0:28:48 1:30:29.4 72  1        F 70-74   Team Survivor Northwest              
58    130 Barbara Greenlee         F      0:14:15 0:01:31 0:42:02 0:01:12 0:31:32 1:30:32.2 48  7        F 45-49   Team Survivor Northwest              
59    109 Sarah Fleming            F      0:16:10 0:03:48 0:41:24 0:01:49 0:27:29 1:30:39.9 42  8        F 40-44   Eastwind Running and Endurance       
60    235 Tammy Schrader           F      0:14:25 0:02:25 0:41:10 0:01:38 0:31:19 1:30:57.1 46  8        F 45-49                                        
61    192 Leslie McLeod            F      0:14:40 0:02:19 0:41:57 0:01:52 0:30:18 1:31:06.3 40  9        F 40-44                                        
62    246 Melanie Springer Mock    F      0:14:12 0:02:36 0:43:15 0:02:14 0:29:15 1:31:32.1 49  9        F 45-49                                        
63    15  Jamie Timperley          F      0:17:13 0:02:08 0:44:20 0:01:06 0:27:01 1:31:46.9 32  8        F 30-34                                        
64    151 Jessica Hunter           F      0:15:12 0:02:33 0:41:19 0:02:02 0:30:50 1:31:55.6 41  10       F 40-44   Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 
65    269 Rachel Perrin            F      0:13:36 0:03:33 0:40:51 0:01:47 0:32:15 1:32:03.4 46  10       F 45-49                                        
66    180 Karen Manuel             F      0:13:33 0:04:38 0:42:04 0:01:45 0:30:07 1:32:07.6 45  11       F 45-49                                        
67    137 Melissa Harder           F              0:17:05 0:43:46 0:00:52 0:30:37 1:32:20.7 36  12       F 35-39   Wednesday Warrior Women              
68    267 Liz Hardy                F      0:13:48 0:03:02 0:44:24 0:02:35 0:28:42 1:32:30.8 44  11       F 40-44                                        
69    196 Jenny Menke              F      0:14:39 0:02:25 0:44:14 0:00:57 0:30:17 1:32:31.1 37  13       F 35-39                                        
70    25  Gretchen Fried           F      0:13:12 0:05:04 0:45:57 0:01:11 0:27:30 1:32:54.4 58  5        F 55-59                                        
71    64  Heidi Bolong             F      0:16:00 0:03:55 0:45:13 0:01:34 0:26:13 1:32:54.5 58  6        F 55-59                                        
72    108 Shelley Fischbach        F      0:14:29 0:01:49 0:41:11 0:01:56 0:34:00 1:33:25.9 52  6        F 50-54                                        
73    58  Natalie Ballard Strauhal F      0:15:46 0:02:33 0:41:12 0:01:12 0:32:44 1:33:26.1 39  14       F 35-39                                        
74    275 Erica Green              F      0:15:05 0:03:38 0:42:16 0:01:22 0:31:04 1:33:26.3 41  12       F 40-44                                        
75    158 Kimberly Kelley          F      0:12:33 0:02:04 0:42:20 0:01:38 0:34:55 1:33:30.5 40  13       F 40-44   TriStars                             
76    174 Katy Linn                F      0:13:23 0:01:20 0:44:28 0:00:43 0:33:39 1:33:33.2 32  9        F 30-34                                        
77    76  Anita Burdick-Denham     F      0:14:51 0:03:20 0:44:31 0:02:13 0:28:42 1:33:37.1 29  7        F 25-29                                        
78    255 Elizabeth Wendel         F      0:16:11 0:02:54 0:44:04 0:01:03 0:29:24 1:33:37.1 21  4        F 20-24                                        
79    112 Emily Forest             F      0:15:07 0:02:50 0:45:19 0:00:54 0:29:40 1:33:50.3 43  14       F 40-44                                        
80    13  Marissa Ho               F      0:15:03 0:02:10 0:43:50 0:02:09 0:30:38 1:33:51.1 24  5        F 20-24                                        
81    83  Heidi Coles              F      0:16:13 0:02:14 0:48:08 0:01:09 0:26:22 1:34:06.5 21  6        F 20-24                                        
82    159 Colleen Keltz            F      0:11:57 0:02:15 0:47:14 0:01:16 0:31:32 1:34:13.3 32  10       F 30-34                                        
83    231 Kari Sample              F      0:15:16 0:02:18 0:45:26 0:01:19 0:30:13 1:34:31.1 39  15       F 35-39                                        
84    143 Tara Higgins             F      0:13:35 0:02:08 0:49:22 0:01:01 0:28:36 1:34:42.8 27  8        F 25-29   TRIumph                              
85    2   Cyndi Lehnertz           F      0:14:32 0:02:45 0:45:41 0:01:49 0:30:04 1:34:51.2 43  15       F 40-44                                        
86    1   Kristine Aadland         F              0:17:20 0:45:40 0:01:47 0:30:04 1:34:51.4 38  16       F 35-39                                        
87    221 Heather Reynolds         F      0:15:00 0:05:01 0:44:24 0:01:05 0:29:42 1:35:11.6 27  9        F 25-29                                        
88    257 Christy Wiatt            F      0:15:07 0:02:59 0:43:03 0:02:40 0:31:28 1:35:17.2 39  17       F 35-39                                        
89    252 Aide Villalobos          F      0:13:11 0:01:16 0:40:30 0:01:05 0:40:04 1:36:05.9 43  16       F 40-44   Lobos Multisport                     
90    69  Wendi Braun              F      0:15:17 0:02:38 0:45:53 0:01:19 0:31:10 1:36:16.4 49  12       F 45-49                                        
91    19  Stacey Purpura           F      0:17:11 0:02:08 0:45:42 0:01:38 0:29:48 1:36:25.8 34  11       F 30-34                                        
92    72  Lindsay Brown            F      0:13:55 0:03:30 0:48:30 0:01:42 0:29:00 1:36:36.5 41  17       F 40-44                                        
93    103 Allison Evans            F      0:15:34 0:04:45 0:45:26 0:02:57 0:28:00 1:36:41.2 45  13       F 45-49                                        
94    264 Teri Wright              F      0:16:27 0:02:19 0:44:58 0:01:39 0:31:26 1:36:50.2 55  7        F 55-59   Willamette Valley Triathlon Club     
95    102 Kim Edwards              F      0:18:53 0:02:47 0:43:28 0:02:38 0:29:20 1:37:06.7 49  14       F 45-49                                        
96    230 Karen Sachs              F      0:12:20 0:02:18 0:50:50 0:00:56 0:31:20 1:37:43.3 42  18       F 40-44                                        
97    216 Megan Poole              F      0:18:08 0:02:11 0:43:01 0:01:57 0:32:44 1:38:01.9 30  12       F 30-34                                        
98    202 Jennifer Mortensen       F      0:13:37 0:03:26 0:44:52 0:01:51 0:34:29 1:38:14.3 53  7        F 50-54                                        
99    5   Diana Dickinson          F      0:14:44 0:03:44 0:44:00 0:01:38 0:34:13 1:38:18.5 62  2        F 60-64                                        
100   190 Desiree McKinney         F      0:15:09 0:03:07 0:46:34 0:01:22 0:32:27 1:38:38.6 36  18       F 35-39                                        
101   24  Liz Gillespie            F      0:14:12 0:04:24 0:47:11 0:01:47 0:31:09 1:38:43.5 43  19       F 40-44                                        
102   134 Amber Hall               F      0:20:50 0:02:15 0:42:33 0:02:04 0:32:04 1:39:45.0 44  20       F 40-44                                        
103   81  Susan Chamberlain        F      0:15:11 0:02:57 0:42:44 0:03:00 0:35:59 1:39:50.9 60  3        F 60-64                                        
104   219 Kari Raeburn             F      0:17:07 0:02:41 0:47:59 0:01:23 0:30:46 1:39:56.5 32  13       F 30-34                                        
105   21  Valerie Varin            F      0:14:45 0:02:26 0:47:45 0:01:54 0:34:01 1:40:51.3 57  8        F 55-59                                        
106   142 Jennie Higgins           F      0:15:55 0:02:05 0:50:06 0:01:20 0:32:16 1:41:41.2 45  15       F 45-49                                        
107   207 Karen Newman             F      0:20:03 0:02:09 0:44:13 0:01:55 0:33:34 1:41:53.5 61  4        F 60-64                                        
108   164 Marion Kuhn              F      0:17:16 0:04:00 0:50:00 0:01:36 0:29:29 1:42:21.2 45  16       F 45-49                                        
109   208 Crystal Nielson          F      0:15:47 0:04:26 0:46:11 0:03:28 0:32:29 1:42:21.7 35  19       F 35-39                                        
110   179 Erica Manthe             F      0:17:47 0:03:44 0:46:28 0:02:09 0:32:16 1:42:22.6 45  17       F 45-49                                        
111   227 Stephanie Rubalcava      F      0:15:01 0:03:07 0:42:07 0:02:02 0:40:10 1:42:28.1 47  18       F 45-49   Dialed Triathlon                     
112   149 Leslie Horne             F      0:15:43 0:02:14 0:46:48 0:02:00 0:35:47 1:42:31.7 41  21       F 40-44                                        
113   277 Crystal Palazzolo        F      0:16:29 0:04:24 0:45:55 0:01:09 0:34:37 1:42:33.8 43  22       F 40-44                                        
114   233 Tamara Schmautz          F      0:19:18 0:04:28 0:39:25 0:03:01 0:36:57 1:43:09.8 57  9        F 55-59                                        
115   222 Amy Robinson             F      0:17:00 0:02:19 0:46:37 0:02:20 0:35:18 1:43:32.7 36  20       F 35-39   Wednesday Warrior Women              
116   167 Ellora La Shier          F      0:12:23 0:02:42 0:47:41 0:01:10 0:40:03 1:43:59.2 28  10       F 25-29   TRIumph                              
117   223 Tatiane Rodrigues        F      0:16:51 0:03:20 0:48:22 0:02:08 0:33:31 1:44:11.5 38  21       F 35-39                                        
118   198 Marisa Messina           F      0:18:14 0:04:10 0:50:54 0:01:54 0:29:00 1:44:12.2 41  23       F 40-44                                        
119   260 Jamie Wilcox             F      0:17:21 0:03:53 0:50:18 0:02:39 0:30:09 1:44:20.4 32  14       F 30-34                                        
120   23  Katey Miller             F      0:13:03 0:03:08 0:48:34 0:02:09 0:37:30 1:44:24.3 56  10       F 55-59                                        
121   175 Jessamyn Luiz            F      0:20:34 0:03:02 0:43:30 0:02:28 0:34:55 1:44:29.3 41  24       F 40-44                                        
122   77  Cynthia Butt             F      0:17:26 0:03:28 0:45:12 0:06:20 0:32:05 1:44:31.1 62  5        F 60-64   Team Survivor Northwest              
123   218 Gabriela Quintana        F      0:18:13 0:03:43 0:47:38 0:01:57 0:33:24 1:44:54.3 49  19       F 45-49                                        
124   54  Laura Andersen           F      0:14:23 0:03:28 0:45:18 0:03:17 0:38:38 1:45:04.3 41  25       F 40-44   LaCamas HeadHunters                  
125   165 Kerri Kultala            F      0:17:35 0:03:39 0:51:35 0:01:40 0:30:45 1:45:13.3 40  26       F 40-44                                        
126   129 Laura-Lee Grealy         F      0:14:06 0:02:11 0:44:06 0:02:21 0:42:41 1:45:25.4 50  8        F 50-54   TriStars                             
127   60  Kathryn Bell             F      0:13:22 0:03:50 0:49:45 0:02:39 0:35:51 1:45:27.5 34  15       F 30-34                                        
128   210 Becky Odem               F      0:18:41 0:02:31 0:44:51 0:02:08 0:37:26 1:45:36.6 45  20       F 45-49   TRIumph                              
129   253 Ashley Wade              F      0:15:30 0:04:47 0:48:09 0:01:50 0:36:08 1:46:23.9 32  16       F 30-34                                        
130   123 Denise Geroux            F      0:18:23 0:03:20 0:46:37 0:02:16 0:36:03 1:46:38.7 54  9        F 50-54   Team Survivor Northwest              
131   199 Michelle Meyers          F      0:15:13 0:04:28 0:52:33 0:02:31 0:31:57 1:46:42.4 39  22       F 35-39                                        
132   153 Erin Irvin               F      0:17:19 0:04:46 0:49:58 0:03:13 0:31:34 1:46:48.9 36  23       F 35-39                                        
133   26  Carla Piluso             F      0:13:37 0:04:40 0:48:03 0:02:47 0:37:51 1:46:58.4 62  6        F 60-64                                        
134   56  Cecelia Antonio          F      0:14:39 0:03:09 0:49:36 0:02:02 0:37:54 1:47:20.7 60  7        F 60-64                                        
135   224 Castona Rodriguez        F      0:15:01 0:05:02 0:50:19 0:01:42 0:35:48 1:47:51.4 26  11       F 25-29                                        
136   111 Catherine Forbes         F      0:21:40 0:03:48 0:50:51 0:01:53 0:29:50 1:48:01.9 34  17       F 30-34                                        
137   90  Kimberly Cullinan        F      0:19:26 0:03:08 0:47:25 0:01:38 0:36:55 1:48:32.7 36  24       F 35-39                                        
138   229 Tina Ruble               F      0:19:18 0:03:48 0:52:35 0:01:56 0:30:56 1:48:32.8 34  18       F 30-34                                        
139   145 Christina Holand         F      0:16:47 0:03:47 0:48:45 0:03:27 0:35:48 1:48:32.9 47  21       F 45-49                                        
140   228 Dori Ruble               F      0:19:17 0:03:51 0:52:31 0:01:58 0:30:56 1:48:33.4 34  19       F 30-34                                        
141   169 Jenny Lassen             F      0:15:08 0:05:27 0:50:37 0:02:07 0:37:00 1:50:18.7 45  22       F 45-49                                        
142   132 Saideh Haghighi          F      0:14:31 0:06:02 0:48:14 0:04:34 0:37:00 1:50:19.4 48  23       F 45-49                                        
143   171 Kerry Lee                F      0:17:19 0:03:35 0:50:11 0:01:29 0:38:21 1:50:54.5 50  10       F 50-54                                        
144   240 Holli Shenfield          F      0:11:53 0:02:24 0:58:06 0:02:54 0:35:41 1:50:57.8 41  27       F 40-44                                        
145   7   Margene Ridout           F      0:16:23 0:02:03 0:49:16 0:01:33 0:42:05 1:51:19.7 74  2        F 70-74                                        
146   262 Rhonda Wills             F      0:20:07 0:03:36 0:50:19 0:01:11 0:36:22 1:51:35.7 62  8        F 60-64                                        
147   27  Kim Justice              F      0:14:40 0:04:55 0:48:36 0:04:27 0:42:11 1:54:48.7 61  9        F 60-64                                        
148   183 Hayley Mathis            F      0:14:16 0:03:01 1:02:02 0:01:35 0:34:44 1:55:37.5 35  25       F 35-39                                        
149   105 Rachel Ferdaszewski      F      0:17:16 0:03:31 0:43:55 0:04:35 0:46:28 1:55:44.4 36  26       F 35-39                                        
150   247 Sydney Steiner           F      0:17:16 0:03:29 0:43:55 0:04:37 0:46:30 1:55:47.3 35  27       F 35-39                                        
151   248 Kathleen Sutton          F      0:17:28 0:04:06 0:53:47 0:02:10 0:38:18 1:55:48.7 32  20       F 30-34   Team Survivor Northwest              
152   51  Tia Abbey                F      0:16:44 0:03:21 0:46:04 0:03:16 0:47:21 1:56:47.6 36  28       F 35-39                                        
153   144 Cindy Hodges             F      0:17:51 0:07:02 0:53:01 0:03:03 0:36:08 1:57:05.3 47  24       F 45-49                                        
154   88  Samantha Coulson         F      0:16:50 0:02:40 0:59:25 0:02:02 0:36:38 1:57:33.6 40  28       F 40-44                                        
155   3   Cynthia McGonigal        F      0:14:53 0:03:35 0:46:14 0:03:00 0:51:05 1:58:47.2 60  10       F 60-64   Raise the bar                        
156   150 Paula Hovden             F      0:19:25 0:02:47 0:52:13 0:01:51 0:42:54 1:59:09.8 57  11       F 55-59                                        
157   261 Lea Williams             F      0:17:39 0:04:11 0:48:13 0:01:29 0:47:38 1:59:10.6 39  29       F 35-39                                        
158   161 Sara Kirschenbaum        F      0:14:41 0:02:39 0:55:03 0:01:32 0:45:32 1:59:27.4 58  12       F 55-59                                        
159   66  Nancy Boyden             F      0:21:29 0:04:21 0:47:12 0:02:57 0:45:23 2:01:20.5 57  13       F 55-59                                        
160   17  Jeanne Brovold           F      0:17:22 0:02:33 0:51:47 0:02:47 0:47:58 2:02:26.9 64  11       F 60-64                                        
161   272 Amber Vander Meluen      F      0:12:24 0:10:27 0:59:45 0:02:22 0:40:14 2:05:12.3 39  30       F 35-39                                        
162   138 Lexie Harding            F      0:17:17 0:05:33 0:59:36 0:02:32 0:40:15 2:05:12.3 39  31       F 35-39                                        
163   220 Meagan Ramos             F      0:14:52 0:07:57 0:59:46 0:02:22 0:40:16 2:05:13.1 38  32       F 35-39                                        
164   250 Pat Totten               F      0:17:24 0:06:57 0:59:03 0:05:04 0:37:05 2:05:33.8 68  1        F 65-69                                        
165   185 Alise McClain            F      0:17:58 0:04:34 0:46:24 0:12:12 0:46:13 2:07:20.8 47  25       F 45-49                                        
166   73  Elizabeth Bryant         F      0:15:39 0:06:53 0:52:45 0:05:52 0:46:14 2:07:22.2 48  26       F 45-49                                        
167   18  Teresa Neal              F      0:14:58 0:02:34 1:03:07 0:03:43 0:43:41 2:08:02.2 46  27       F 45-49                                        
168   188 Jesselah McGrath         F      0:21:33 0:02:57 0:53:33 0:01:49 0:48:38 2:08:29.6 33  21       F 30-34                                        
169   170 Karen Lawson             F      0:22:20 0:05:19 0:48:54 0:02:13 0:49:49 2:08:35.2 44  29       F 40-44                                        
170   139 Colleen Hardy            F      0:16:06 0:07:06 0:52:39 0:01:48 0:53:06 2:10:44.6 65  2        F 65-69                                        
171   126 Kacy Glenn               F      0:21:52 0:05:44 1:05:57 0:03:13 0:42:02 2:18:48.1 44  30       F 40-44                                        
172   62  Kimberly Bingham         F      0:18:06 0:04:02 1:11:14 0:01:22 0:44:41 2:19:24.5 33  22       F 30-34                                        
173   22  Judith Bigby             F      0:21:59 0:03:39 1:05:22 0:02:22 0:46:25 2:19:47.3 73  3        F 70-74                                        
174   236 Diana Schuetz            F      0:18:08 0:08:49 1:00:10 0:04:12 0:50:43 2:22:02.2 46  28       F 45-49                                        
175   155 Lenei Jimenez            F      0:19:51 0:07:04 1:00:14 0:04:13 0:50:40 2:22:02.6 47  29       F 45-49                                        
176   6   Virginia Jacobs          F      0:17:42 0:03:14 1:17:54 0:03:20 0:46:23 2:28:32.7 39  33       F 35-39                                        
177   162 Angelina Koenig          F      0:14:54 0:03:09 1:20:07 0:01:56 0:49:18 2:29:23.8 42  31       F 40-44                                        
178   127 Margaret Goode           F      0:22:57 0:06:37 1:03:34 0:03:54 0:52:48 2:29:49.7 68  3        F 65-69                                        
179   91  Ashley Davis             F              0:29:42 1:10:32 0:02:39 0:51:51 2:34:43.5 40  32       F 40-44                                        
180   99  Jessica Duchesneau       F      0:21:57 0:07:46 1:06:06 0:07:04 0:59:29 2:42:21.9 40  33       F 40-44                                        
181   75  Keri Buhman              F      0:22:19 0:07:29 1:13:37 0:01:55 0:57:06 2:42:25.4 40  34       F 40-44                                        
182   168 Diane Labant             F      0:23:00 0:08:38 1:13:26 0:03:13 1:00:09 2:48:26.6 50  11       F 50-54                                        
183   11  Nancy Carney             F      0:27:30 0:10:05 1:15:08 0:07:09 0:59:18 2:59:10.4 68  4        F 65-69   Team Survivor Northwest              
      166 Jane Kuypers             F      0:14:57 0:02:56 0:43:51 0:02:02                   65                                                          


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jennifer Bertapelle 12  39  1       F      1:06:41.4 
2     Ashley Zagst        266 35  2       F      1:09:10.5 
3     Lucy Brookham       71  27  3       F      1:11:21.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jamie Holmstrom 147 46  6       F      1:14:59.3 


F 01-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Madison Wick  258 13  4       F      1:12:08.9 
2     Adeline Braun 68  14  35      F      1:26:13.7 


F 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kassandra Meras 197 24  21      F      1:23:18.7 
2     Margaret Barber 59  24  24      F      1:24:06.4 
3     Megan Adams     52  23  50      F      1:29:30.6 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tiffany Taylor 249 29  15      F      1:21:21.2 
2     Caitlin Breen  70  28  19      F      1:22:37.9 
3     Molly McGarry  187 28  25      F      1:24:09.4 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Megan Sandmann  232 34  9       F      1:18:47.9 
2     Julia Vickery   251 30  13      F      1:20:04.7 
3     Stephanie Major 177 33  26      F      1:24:43.2 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katherine Kinports 160 36  5       F      1:12:38.1 
2     Natasha Edinger    101 39  10      F      1:19:25.6 
3     Sara Schooley      234 36  12      F      1:19:35.2 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Natalee Webb    254 42  8       F      1:18:34.7 
2     Kristen Disbrow 96  41  14      F      1:20:45.7 
3     Lina Cordray    87  42  18      F      1:22:16.5 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julia Smith     245 46  7       F      1:18:29.9 
2     Heather Pickett 16  47  20      F      1:23:03.8 
3     Cara Holloway   146 45  34      F      1:26:02.7 


F 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alisa Wise    10  50  11      F      1:19:32.5 
2     Cat Stack     274 52  17      F      1:21:37.2 
3     Lorinda Limpf 276 53  29      F      1:25:11.2 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Debbie Silva   241 55  30      F      1:25:29.9 
2     Jennifer Black 63  57  42      F      1:27:19.6 
3     Julie Dickey   94  56  46      F      1:28:04.2 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Gloria Califf     79  64  23      F      1:23:51.6 
2     Diana Dickinson   5   62  99      F      1:38:18.5 
3     Susan Chamberlain 81  60  103     F      1:39:50.9 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Pat Totten     250 68  164     F      2:05:33.8 
2     Colleen Hardy  139 65  170     F      2:10:44.6 
3     Margaret Goode 127 68  178     F      2:29:49.7 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Nina Fogg      110 72  57      F      1:30:29.4 
2     Margene Ridout 7   74  145     F      1:51:19.7 
3     Judith Bigby   22  73  173     F      2:19:47.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.