Hippity Hop 5K

Sun April 14, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     783 Sam Schuette          F      21:58.9   21:54.5   7:04  25  1        F Overall 
2     626 Mark Thompson         M      22:01.9   21:59.2   7:06  40  1        M Overall 
3     785 A. Lambert            M      22:48.5   22:47.9   7:21  10  1        M 0-12    
4     711 Ryan Bort             M      22:52.6   22:48.9   7:22  29  1        M 20-29   
5     628 A. Thompson           F      23:21.8   23:20.0   7:32  9   1        F 0-12    
6     627 R. Thompson           M      23:26.6   23:24.2   7:33  12  2        M 0-12    
7     695 Kelly Skrzypchak      F      23:56.8   23:53.0   7:42  33  1        F 30-39   
8     671 Kyle Kopper           M      24:07.0   23:57.1   7:44  40  1        M 40-49   
9     735 Jonathan Hill         M      24:16.1   24:12.5   7:49  35  1        M 30-39   
10    719 Lisa Farley           F      24:39.7   24:34.2   7:56  47  1        F 40-49   
11    607 Marie Bowen           F      24:51.9   24:50.6   8:01  29  1        F 20-29   
12    756 Andy Vankuiken        M      24:58.4   24:54.5   8:02  34  2        M 30-39   
13    686 Pete Treleaven        M      26:09.0   26:03.2   8:24  55  1        M 50-97   
14    722 Patrick Corbett       M      27:40.8   26:54.3   8:41  56  2        M 50-97   
15    625 Paula Thompson        F      27:05.2   26:54.7   8:41  37  2        F 30-39   
16    664 Melony Daley          F      27:12.6   27:03.6   8:44  41  2        F 40-49   
17    750 Mary Pierce           F      27:47.6   27:41.6   8:56  22  2        F 20-29   
18    608 Jason Bowen           M      27:43.8   27:42.1   8:56  35  3        M 30-39   
19    598 R. Marinez            M      27:46.4   27:46.2   8:57  9   3        M 0-12    
20    776 Amanda Rybicki        F      28:10.0   27:51.4   8:59  34  3        F 30-39   
21    721 Jody Corbett          F      28:46.0   28:01.0   9:02  56  1        F 50-97   
22    727 Marissa Dahlem        F      28:20.1   28:09.9   9:05  20  3        F 20-29   
23    617 R. Hiller             M      28:29.7   28:26.4   9:10  11  4        M 0-12    
24    616 Jennifer Hiller       F      28:30.0   28:26.9   9:11  35  4        F 30-39   
25    641 Trina Sims            F      28:34.9   28:29.6   9:11  46  3        F 40-49   
26    766 Stephanie Balch       F      28:45.9   28:42.9   9:16  47  4        F 40-49   
27    781 Michael Steinhoff     M      29:16.4   28:47.0   9:17  37  4        M 30-39   
28    730 Roy Fernandez         M      29:06.9   28:56.6   9:20  22  2        M 20-29   
29    644 Michelle Hack         F      29:34.7   29:06.3   9:23  35  5        F 30-39   
30    714 Chris Elmore          M      29:34.2   29:24.6   9:29  32  5        M 30-39   
31    642 Michael Kline         M      29:33.7   29:29.2   9:31  69  3        M 50-97   
32    605 Stephanie Lee         F      29:59.1   29:30.5   9:31  34  6        F 30-39   
33    629 Sarah Emens           F      29:59.6   29:40.3   9:34  36  7        F 30-39   
34    665 Ashley Porter         F      30:25.7   30:13.1   9:45  28  4        F 20-29   
35    774 Amy Willing           F      30:36.3   30:32.5   9:51  52  2        F 50-97   
36    630 Corey Emens           M      30:58.9   30:39.6   9:53  45  2        M 40-49   
37    597 Jim Donatelli         M      30:54.4   30:53.2   9:58  35  6        M 30-39   
38    773 Troy Stowell          M      31:03.6   30:58.6   10:00 38  7        M 30-39   
39    672 Kathy Edwards         F      31:34.9   31:24.7   10:08 48  5        F 40-49   
40    652 Teresa French         F      31:53.1   31:40.7   10:13 57  3        F 50-97   
41    706 c. malinak            F      31:43.2   31:41.6   10:13 11  2        F 0-12    
42    713 Jolene Crawford       F      31:54.3   31:45.3   10:15 29  5        F 20-29   
43    698 Lisa Livingston       F      32:00.0   31:45.4   10:15 29  6        F 20-29   
44    771 Kyle Gask-Wilson      M      32:05.8   31:47.7   10:15 32  8        M 30-39   
45    697 Kathleen Walbeck      F      32:16.9   32:03.0   10:20 27  7        F 20-29   
46    753 McKenna Toney         F      32:39.2   32:05.9   10:21 14  1        F 13-19   
47    670 Jessica Bates         F      32:14.5   32:07.0   10:22 35  8        F 30-39   
48    690 Gordon Tuthill        M      32:29.6   32:23.0   10:27 70  4        M 50-97   
49    668 Elizabeth Thomas      F      32:41.6   32:30.1   10:29 43  6        F 40-49   
50    724 Elizabeth Glaser      F      33:17.9   33:08.6   10:41 24  8        F 20-29   
51    621 Jennie Brown          F      33:20.7   33:15.0   10:44 25  9        F 20-29   
52    747 Tiffany Vedder        F      33:41.3   33:33.0   10:49 45  7        F 40-49   
53    786 A. Lambert            F      34:04.9   34:04.6   11:00 12  3        F 0-12    
54    703 k. Theis              F      34:21.7   34:21.1   11:05 10  4        F 0-12    
55    606 Macie Garner          F      34:52.1   34:38.1   11:10 27  10       F 20-29   
56    731 Melissa Steinhoff     F      35:09.0   34:39.7   11:11 31  9        F 30-39   
57    762 Jeana Abbey           F      35:42.0   35:11.2   11:21 37  10       F 30-39   
58    720 Sara Ward             F      35:35.9   35:19.8   11:24 36  11       F 30-39   
59    761 Brenton Cochrane      M      35:53.9   35:22.8   11:25 13  1        M 13-19   
60    694 Courtney Patrick      F      35:50.7   35:46.7   11:32 31  12       F 30-39   
61    696 Lauren Rusnak         F      35:52.0   35:47.8   11:33 58  4        F 50-97   
62    661 Brittany Pratt        F      35:53.3   35:51.6   11:34 26  11       F 20-29   
63    660 Todd Pratt            M      35:53.5   35:52.1   11:34 38  9        M 30-39   
64    689 Judith Tuthill        F      36:13.8   36:02.1   11:37 70  5        F 50-97   
65    684 Robin Freeman         F      37:39.0   37:08.0   11:59 47  8        F 40-49   
66    692 M. Cochran            F      37:18.7   37:11.1   12:00 8   5        F 0-12    
67    691 Heather Cochran       F      37:23.4   37:14.8   12:01 39  13       F 30-39   
68    674 Seth Edwards          M      37:22.5   37:15.4   12:01 19  2        M 13-19   
69    651 Kortnee Dill          F      38:01.5   37:45.6   12:11 22  12       F 20-29   
70    712 Alex Holzschu         M      38:02.1   37:46.5   12:11 22  3        M 20-29   
71    707 p. malinak            F      37:59.2   37:58.3   12:15 10  6        F 0-12    
72    752 Mandy Toney           F      39:13.0   38:29.4   12:25 35  14       F 30-39   
73    614 Cesar Mendoza         M      38:45.6   38:34.5   12:27 37  10       M 30-39   
74    749 Adrian Williams       F      39:17.1   38:34.6   12:27 25  13       F 20-29   
75    613 Anonymous Participant F      38:46.4   38:35.3   12:27 28  14       F 20-29   
76    784 S. Leroy              F      38:50.8   38:41.7   12:29 9   7        F 0-12    
77    631 Jenny Hart            F      39:09.7   38:42.0   12:29 39  15       F 30-39   
78    742 Scott LeRoy           M      38:53.7   38:45.0   12:30 35  11       M 30-39   
79    667 Donna Behm            F      39:13.1   39:01.7   12:35 62  6        F 50-97   
80    757 Deanna Martin         F      39:07.8   39:01.9   12:35 22  15       F 20-29   
81    602 Blaine Cressman       M      39:21.6   39:02.3   12:36 55  5        M 50-97   
82    693 Heather Soerries      F      39:49.0   39:41.0   12:48 31  16       F 30-39   
83    685 Julie Shimmin         F      41:15.4   40:46.5   13:09 50  7        F 50-97   
84    673 Carmi Edwards         M      41:23.4   41:10.3   13:17 49  3        M 40-49   
85    632 Larry Hart            M      41:47.9   41:20.4   13:20 54  6        M 50-97   
86    732 Kayla Owen            F      41:28.9   41:26.2   13:22 32  17       F 30-39   
87    770 Cyndi Thomas          F      42:03.0   41:41.1   13:27 48  9        F 40-49   
88    656 K. LaFeve             F      42:24.5   42:09.0   13:36 12  8        F 0-12    
89    658 B. Baker              M      42:30.9   42:13.9   13:37 11  5        M 0-12    
90    710 Stephanie Keller      F      42:45.1   42:26.8   13:42 41  10       F 40-49   
91    655 Jennifer LaFeve       F      42:43.6   42:28.3   13:42 36  18       F 30-39   
92    659 Jennette Baker        F      42:43.6   42:29.0   13:42 35  19       F 30-39   
93    755 Kristen Martin        F      42:35.7   42:30.6   13:43 44  11       F 40-49   
94    775 Donald Freeman        M      44:29.9   43:45.8   14:07 52  7        M 50-97   
95    654 Chris Babcock         M      44:18.4   43:45.9   14:07 41  4        M 40-49   
96    653 Sara Babcock          F      44:19.1   43:46.1   14:07 38  20       F 30-39   
97    648 Samuel Jonker-Burke   M      44:18.3   43:47.5   14:08 39  12       M 30-39   
98    700 K. Pappas             F      44:46.4   44:11.4   14:15 9   9        F 0-12    
99    751 Kelly Collins         F      45:17.2   44:36.4   14:23 27  16       F 20-29   
100   754 Sahar Mahmood         F      45:04.7   44:55.6   14:30 23  17       F 20-29   
101   736 Jessica Atherton      F      44:58.3   44:56.2   14:30 36  21       F 30-39   
102   765 Krystal Davis         F      45:37.1   44:56.7   14:30 27  18       F 20-29   
103   650 Stacy Comrie          F      45:36.7   45:01.5   14:31 33  22       F 30-39   
104   699 Rachelle Pappas       F      45:35.3   45:02.0   14:32 44  12       F 40-49   
105   782 Terry Schwartz        F      45:20.1   45:03.6   14:32 61  8        F 50-97   
106   788 Wendy Ooten           F      45:41.7   45:15.2   14:36 45  13       F 40-49   
107   759 Andy Burkett          M      47:57.6   46:26.9   14:59 33  13       M 30-39   
108   758 Courtney Iserman      F      47:59.0   46:28.5   15:00 34  23       F 30-39   
109   767 Amanda Begg           F      46:48.5   46:41.4   15:04 38  24       F 30-39   
110   609 Sudharshan Raj        M      47:29.0   46:42.5   15:04 29  4        M 20-29   
111   718 Austin Smith          M      47:16.7   46:51.7   15:07 21  5        M 20-29   
112   601 Tera Potter           F      47:08.9   46:52.0   15:07 30  25       F 30-39   
113   717 Kim Smith             F      47:30.7   47:03.8   15:11 53  9        F 50-97   
114   657 Amanda Baker          F      47:36.0   47:19.4   15:16 37  26       F 30-39   
115   780 B. Baker              M      47:35.9   47:21.2   15:17 8   6        M 0-12    
116   704 terrie malinak        F      47:53.1   47:29.6   15:19 38  27       F 30-39   
117   624 N. Mays               F      48:06.3   47:31.6   15:20 11  10       F 0-12    
118   705 michael malinak       M      47:54.0   47:31.8   15:20 38  14       M 30-39   
119   623 Jody Mays             F      48:06.7   47:34.9   15:21 50  10       F 50-97   
120   615 Debbie Lewis          F      48:07.9   47:53.8   15:27 59  11       F 50-97   
121   618 Randy Johnson         M      48:08.1   47:54.2   15:27 63  8        M 50-97   
122   769 Anita Powell          F      48:22.1   48:04.3   15:30 49  14       F 40-49   
123   777 Evan Gerish           M      48:46.6   48:09.0   15:32 27  6        M 20-29   
124   675 Sylvan Edwards        F      48:46.3   48:09.8   15:32 24  19       F 20-29   
125   596 Marina Donatelli      F      48:49.3   48:43.3   15:43 32  28       F 30-39   
126   649 I. Jonker-Burke       M      50:19.3   49:52.2   16:05 12  7        M 0-12    
127   619 Renee Dyer            F      50:10.1   49:55.3   16:06 35  29       F 30-39   
128   723 Holly Griffes         F      50:10.2   49:55.9   16:06 27  20       F 20-29   
129   726 S. Morese             F      50:57.0   49:57.3   16:07 7   11       F 0-12    
130   725 Tanya Paslawski       F      50:57.6   49:58.4   16:07 43  15       F 40-49   
131   643 Carole Haley          F      50:17.5   49:59.6   16:08 73  12       F 50-97   
132   728 Tina Dahlem           F      50:35.0   50:00.1   16:08 52  13       F 50-97   
133   729 Adam Haines           M      50:33.3   50:01.1   16:08 33  15       M 30-39   
134   636 Jacque Keiser         F      50:19.7   50:13.0   16:12 66  14       F 50-97   
135   772 Connie Gask           F      51:05.1   50:21.0   16:15 66  15       F 50-97   
136   787 Dawn Lambert          F      51:01.0   50:37.2   16:20 40  16       F 40-49   
137   760 Jessee Frey-Cochrane  F      51:22.7   50:50.8   16:24 36  30       F 30-39   
138   779 Sarah Heist           F      51:53.6   51:19.9   16:34 32  31       F 30-39   
139   734 Sarah Hill            F      52:00.6   51:34.3   16:38 31  32       F 30-39   
140   662 Elizabeth Evans       F      51:56.3   51:38.9   16:40 35  33       F 30-39   
141   737 Hannah Irey           F      52:19.9   51:54.5   16:45 28  21       F 20-29   
142   666 Cathy Goodrich        F      52:15.2   52:03.3   16:48 48  17       F 40-49   
143   745 Sarah Offerman        F      52:59.0   52:12.3   16:50 31  34       F 30-39   
144   738 Heather Irey          F      52:37.9   52:15.8   16:52 31  35       F 30-39   
145   746 Debbie Forsey         F      53:09.2   52:23.3   16:54 58  16       F 50-97   
146   622 Peggy Brown           F      52:46.2   52:28.1   16:56 64  17       F 50-97   
147   688 Derek Freeman         M      54:00.0   53:13.7   17:10 13  3        M 13-19   
148   687 Dion Freeman          M      54:01.0   53:15.8   17:11 49  5        M 40-49   
149   647 Brandy Jonker-Burke   F      54:02.9   53:32.4   17:16 40  18       F 40-49   
150   646 Brandye Sedelmaier    F      54:02.5   53:32.6   17:16 39  36       F 30-39   
151   701 Lisa Theis            F      54:34.0   54:09.9   17:28 42  19       F 40-49   
152   702 juliana theis         F      54:34.6   54:10.4   17:29 15  2        F 13-19   
153   633 Catherine DeForest    F      55:16.6   54:55.3   17:43 58  18       F 50-97   
154   634 Cheryl Van Aken       F      55:17.3   54:55.4   17:43 59  19       F 50-97   
155   635 Robyn Van Thorre      F      55:33.9   55:12.3   17:48 55  20       F 50-97   
156   748 Sherri TerBush        F      56:12.7   55:24.5   17:52 65  21       F 50-97   
157   744 Debbie Pentecost      F      56:14.0   55:27.0   17:53 52  22       F 50-97   
158   741 Gail Burke            F      57:08.0   56:28.3   18:13 71  23       F 50-97   
159   740 Peter Burke           M      58:00.9   57:18.7   18:29 45  6        M 40-49   
160   739 Christine Burke       F      58:02.1   57:20.8   18:30 44  20       F 40-49   
161   677 Casey Swagler         F      58:11.7   57:21.2   18:30 37  37       F 30-39   
162   676 Melissa Altenberger   F      58:13.2   57:22.4   18:30 39  38       F 30-39   
163   708 Matt Morales          M      58:26.1   57:41.7   18:37 33  16       M 30-39   
164   709 Jessica Morales       F      58:26.1   57:43.6   18:37 32  39       F 30-39   
165   612 Sean Kemp             M      59:07.7   58:39.9   18:55 34  17       M 30-39   
166   611 Marcia Griffin        F      59:07.5   58:40.6   18:56 60  24       F 50-97   
167   620 Patty Bradley         F      59:42.7   58:47.9   18:58 65  25       F 50-97   
168   663 Justin Evans          M      59:38.9   59:19.2   19:08 35  18       M 30-39   
169   778 Margaret Huskey       F      1:00:16.9 59:25.3   19:10 58  26       F 50-97   
170   716 Krista Bucci          F      1:00:26.1 59:34.4   19:13 33  40       F 30-39   
171   764 M. Norton             F      1:01:11.0 1:00:16.7 19:27 10  12       F 0-12    
172   683 J. Bartley            F      1:01:11.2 1:00:17.0 19:27 12  13       F 0-12    
173   680 Kelly Bartley         F      1:01:31.2 1:00:34.2 19:32 42  21       F 40-49   
174   681 Jennifer Barrett      F      1:01:32.1 1:00:37.3 19:33 39  41       F 30-39   
175   682 E. Barrett            F      1:01:32.0 1:00:37.5 19:33 11  14       F 0-12    
176   763 Brooke Norton         F      1:01:32.8 1:00:37.6 19:33 31  42       F 30-39   
177   645 Jennifer Schrader     F      1:01:42.4 1:01:04.3 19:42 29  22       F 20-29   
178   743 kris skorna           F      1:02:12.1 1:01:38.6 19:53 42  22       F 40-49   
179   639 Jeremy Mertens        M      1:07:11.3 1:06:01.8 21:18 39  19       M 30-39   
180   638 Megan Mertens         F      1:07:12.4 1:06:03.3 21:18 33  43       F 30-39   
181   640 Patricia Mertens      F      1:07:12.5 1:06:03.5 21:19 65  27       F 50-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Thompson 626 40  2       M      Dewitt MI US 21:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sam Schuette 783 25  1       F               21:54.5 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Lambert      785 10  3       M                         22:47.9 
2     R. Thompson     627 12  6       M      DeWitt MI US       23:24.2 
3     R. Marinez      598 9   19      M      East Lansing MI US 27:46.2 
4     R. Hiller       617 11  23      M      Fowlerville MI US  28:26.4 
5     B. Baker        658 11  89      M      Mason MI US        42:13.9 
6     B. Baker        780 8   115     M                         47:21.2 
7     I. Jonker-Burke 649 12  126     M      Lansing MI US      49:52.2 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brenton Cochrane 761 13  59      M      Jackson MI US     35:22.8 
2     Seth Edwards     674 19  68      M      Walled Lake MI US 37:15.4 
3     Derek Freeman    688 13  147     M      Lansing MI US     53:13.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Bort      711 29  4       M      Holt MI US         22:48.9 
2     Roy Fernandez  730 22  28      M      Stockbridge MI US  28:56.6 
3     Alex Holzschu  712 22  70      M      East Lansing MI US 37:46.5 
4     Sudharshan Raj 609 29  110     M      Lansing MI US      46:42.5 
5     Austin Smith   718 21  111     M      Bellevue MI US     46:51.7 
6     Evan Gerish    777 27  123     M                         48:09.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Hill       735 35  9       M      Fowlerville MI US     24:12.5   
2     Andy Vankuiken      756 34  12      M      Potterville MI US     24:54.5   
3     Jason Bowen         608 35  18      M      Laingsburg MI US      27:42.1   
4     Michael Steinhoff   781 37  27      M                            28:47.0   
5     Chris Elmore        714 32  30      M      Mason MI US           29:24.6   
6     Jim Donatelli       597 35  37      M      East Lansing MI US    30:53.2   
7     Troy Stowell        773 38  38      M      Holt MI US            30:58.6   
8     Kyle Gask-Wilson    771 32  44      M      Holt MI US            31:47.7   
9     Todd Pratt          660 38  63      M      Howell MI US          35:52.1   
10    Cesar Mendoza       614 37  73      M      Lansing MI US         38:34.5   
11    Scott LeRoy         742 35  78      M      Lansing MI US         38:45.0   
12    Samuel Jonker-Burke 648 39  97      M      Lansing MI US         43:47.5   
13    Andy Burkett        759 33  107     M      Rochester Hills MI US 46:26.9   
14    michael malinak     705 38  118     M      Okemos MI US          47:31.8   
15    Adam Haines         729 33  133     M      Stockbridge MI US     50:01.1   
16    Matt Morales        708 33  163     M      East Lansing MI US    57:41.7   
17    Sean Kemp           612 34  165     M      Portland MI US        58:39.9   
18    Justin Evans        663 35  168     M      Mason MI US           59:19.2   
19    Jeremy Mertens      639 39  179     M      Dewitt MI US          1:06:01.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kyle Kopper   671 40  8       M      Williamston MI US  23:57.1 
2     Corey Emens   630 45  36      M      Parma MI US        30:39.6 
3     Carmi Edwards 673 49  84      M      Walled Lake MI US  41:10.3 
4     Chris Babcock 654 41  95      M      Ionia MI US        43:45.9 
5     Dion Freeman  687 49  148     M      Lansing MI US      53:15.8 
6     Peter Burke   740 45  159     M      East Lansing MI US 57:18.7 


Male 50 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pete Treleaven  686 55  13      M      Lansing MI US  26:03.2 
2     Patrick Corbett 722 56  14      M      Okemos MI US   26:54.3 
3     Michael Kline   642 69  31      M      Holt MI US     29:29.2 
4     Gordon Tuthill  690 70  48      M      Haslett MI US  32:23.0 
5     Blaine Cressman 602 55  81      M      Lansing MI US  39:02.3 
6     Larry Hart      632 54  85      M      Onondaga MI US 41:20.4 
7     Donald Freeman  775 52  94      M                     43:45.8 
8     Randy Johnson   618 63  121     M      Lansing MI US  47:54.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     A. Thompson 628 9   5       F      DeWitt MI US       23:20.0   
2     c. malinak  706 11  41      F      Okemos MI US       31:41.6   
3     A. Lambert  786 12  53      F                         34:04.6   
4     k. Theis    703 10  54      F      Okemos MI US       34:21.1   
5     M. Cochran  692 8   66      F      Ypsilanti MI US    37:11.1   
6     p. malinak  707 10  71      F      Okemos MI US       37:58.3   
7     S. Leroy    784 9   76      F                         38:41.7   
8     K. LaFeve   656 12  88      F      Leslie MI US       42:09.0   
9     K. Pappas   700 9   98      F      Haslett MI US      44:11.4   
10    N. Mays     624 11  117     F      Okemos MI US       47:31.6   
11    S. Morese   726 7   129     F      East Lansing MI US 49:57.3   
12    M. Norton   764 10  171     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:16.7 
13    J. Bartley  683 12  172     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:17.0 
14    E. Barrett  682 11  175     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:37.5 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     McKenna Toney 753 14  46      F      Bellevue MI US 32:05.9 
2     juliana theis 702 15  152     F      Okemos MI US   54:10.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marie Bowen           607 29  11      F      Laingsburg MI US   24:50.6   
2     Mary Pierce           750 22  17      F      Elwell MI US       27:41.6   
3     Marissa Dahlem        727 20  22      F      Stockbridge MI US  28:09.9   
4     Ashley Porter         665 28  34      F      Owosso MI US       30:13.1   
5     Jolene Crawford       713 29  42      F      Jackson MI US      31:45.3   
6     Lisa Livingston       698 29  43      F      Lansing MI US      31:45.4   
7     Kathleen Walbeck      697 27  45      F      Saint Johns MI US  32:03.0   
8     Elizabeth Glaser      724 24  50      F      East Lansing MI US 33:08.6   
9     Jennie Brown          621 25  51      F      Lansing MI US      33:15.0   
10    Macie Garner          606 27  55      F      Lansing MI US      34:38.1   
11    Brittany Pratt        661 26  62      F      Howell MI US       35:51.6   
12    Kortnee Dill          651 22  69      F      East Lansing MI US 37:45.6   
13    Adrian Williams       749 25  74      F      Lansing MI US      38:34.6   
14    Anonymous Participant 613 28  75      F        US               38:35.3   
15    Deanna Martin         757 22  80      F      Lansing MI US      39:01.9   
16    Kelly Collins         751 27  99      F      Olivet MI US       44:36.4   
17    Sahar Mahmood         754 23  100     F      East Lansing MI US 44:55.6   
18    Krystal Davis         765 27  102     F      Lansing MI US      44:56.7   
19    Sylvan Edwards        675 24  124     F      Walled Lake MI US  48:09.8   
20    Holly Griffes         723 27  128     F      Charlotte MI US    49:55.9   
21    Hannah Irey           737 28  141     F      Mason MI US        51:54.5   
22    Jennifer Schrader     645 29  177     F      Dewitt MI US       1:01:04.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kelly Skrzypchak     695 33  7       F      Williamston MI US     23:53.0   
2     Paula Thompson       625 37  15      F      Dewitt MI US          26:54.7   
3     Amanda Rybicki       776 34  20      F                            27:51.4   
4     Jennifer Hiller      616 35  24      F      Fowlerville MI US     28:26.9   
5     Michelle Hack        644 35  29      F      Pinckney MI US        29:06.3   
6     Stephanie Lee        605 34  32      F      Eaton Rapids MI US    29:30.5   
7     Sarah Emens          629 36  33      F      Parma MI US           29:40.3   
8     Jessica Bates        670 35  47      F      perry MI US           32:07.0   
9     Melissa Steinhoff    731 31  56      F      Goshen IN US          34:39.7   
10    Jeana Abbey          762 37  57      F      Grass Lake MI US      35:11.2   
11    Sara Ward            720 36  58      F      Mason MI US           35:19.8   
12    Courtney Patrick     694 31  60      F      Williamston MI US     35:46.7   
13    Heather Cochran      691 39  67      F      Ypsilanti MI US       37:14.8   
14    Mandy Toney          752 35  72      F      Bellevue MI US        38:29.4   
15    Jenny Hart           631 39  77      F      Onondaga MI US        38:42.0   
16    Heather Soerries     693 31  82      F      Fenton MI US          39:41.0   
17    Kayla Owen           732 32  86      F      East Lansing MI US    41:26.2   
18    Jennifer LaFeve      655 36  91      F      Leslie MI US          42:28.3   
19    Jennette Baker       659 35  92      F      Mason MI US           42:29.0   
20    Sara Babcock         653 38  96      F      Ionia MI US           43:46.1   
21    Jessica Atherton     736 36  101     F      Holt MI US            44:56.2   
22    Stacy Comrie         650 33  103     F      Wayland MI US         45:01.5   
23    Courtney Iserman     758 34  108     F      Rochester Hills MI US 46:28.5   
24    Amanda Begg          767 38  109     F      Owosso MI US          46:41.4   
25    Tera Potter          601 30  112     F      Holt MI US            46:52.0   
26    Amanda Baker         657 37  114     F      Mason MI US           47:19.4   
27    terrie malinak       704 38  116     F      Okemos MI US          47:29.6   
28    Marina Donatelli     596 32  125     F      East Lansing MI US    48:43.3   
29    Renee Dyer           619 35  127     F      Coleman MI US         49:55.3   
30    Jessee Frey-Cochrane 760 36  137     F      Jackson MI US         50:50.8   
31    Sarah Heist          779 32  138     F                            51:19.9   
32    Sarah Hill           734 31  139     F      Fowlerville MI US     51:34.3   
33    Elizabeth Evans      662 35  140     F      Mason MI US           51:38.9   
34    Sarah Offerman       745 31  143     F      Lansing MI US         52:12.3   
35    Heather Irey         738 31  144     F      Mason MI US           52:15.8   
36    Brandye Sedelmaier   646 39  150     F      Dewitt MI US          53:32.6   
37    Casey Swagler        677 37  161     F      Mason MI US           57:21.2   
38    Melissa Altenberger  676 39  162     F      Mason MI US           57:22.4   
39    Jessica Morales      709 32  164     F      East Lansing MI US    57:43.6   
40    Krista Bucci         716 33  170     F      Holt MI US            59:34.4   
41    Jennifer Barrett     681 39  174     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    1:00:37.3 
42    Brooke Norton        763 31  176     F      Eaton Rapids MI US    1:00:37.6 
43    Megan Mertens        638 33  180     F      Dewitt MI US          1:06:03.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lisa Farley         719 47  10      F      Lansing MI US      24:34.2   
2     Melony Daley        664 41  16      F      Owosso MI US       27:03.6   
3     Trina Sims          641 46  25      F      Dewitt MI US       28:29.6   
4     Stephanie Balch     766 47  26      F      Battle Creek MI US 28:42.9   
5     Kathy Edwards       672 48  39      F      Walled Lake MI US  31:24.7   
6     Elizabeth Thomas    668 43  49      F      Owosso MI US       32:30.1   
7     Tiffany Vedder      747 45  52      F      Lansing MI US      33:33.0   
8     Robin Freeman       684 47  65      F      Onondaga MI US     37:08.0   
9     Cyndi Thomas        770 48  87      F      Okemos MI US       41:41.1   
10    Stephanie Keller    710 41  90      F      St. John's MI US   42:26.8   
11    Kristen Martin      755 44  93      F      Lansing MI US      42:30.6   
12    Rachelle Pappas     699 44  104     F      Haslett MI US      45:02.0   
13    Wendy Ooten         788 45  106     F                         45:15.2   
14    Anita Powell        769 49  122     F      Lansing MI US      48:04.3   
15    Tanya Paslawski     725 43  130     F      East Lansing MI US 49:58.4   
16    Dawn Lambert        787 40  136     F                         50:37.2   
17    Cathy Goodrich      666 48  142     F      Ovid MI US         52:03.3   
18    Brandy Jonker-Burke 647 40  149     F      Lansing MI US      53:32.4   
19    Lisa Theis          701 42  151     F      Okemos MI US       54:09.9   
20    Christine Burke     739 44  160     F      East Lansing MI US 57:20.8   
21    Kelly Bartley       680 42  173     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 1:00:34.2 
22    kris skorna         743 42  178     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:38.6 


Female 50 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jody Corbett       721 56  21      F      Okemos MI US       28:01.0   
2     Amy Willing        774 52  35      F      Lansing MI US      30:32.5   
3     Teresa French      652 57  40      F      Lansing MI US      31:40.7   
4     Lauren Rusnak      696 58  61      F      Fairfax VA US      35:47.8   
5     Judith Tuthill     689 70  64      F      Haslett MI US      36:02.1   
6     Donna Behm         667 62  79      F      Owosso MI US       39:01.7   
7     Julie Shimmin      685 50  83      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:46.5   
8     Terry Schwartz     782 61  105     F                         45:03.6   
9     Kim Smith          717 53  113     F      Bellevue MI US     47:03.8   
10    Jody Mays          623 50  119     F      Okemos MI US       47:34.9   
11    Debbie Lewis       615 59  120     F      Lansing MI US      47:53.8   
12    Carole Haley       643 73  131     F      Lansing MI US      49:59.6   
13    Tina Dahlem        728 52  132     F      Stockbridge MI US  50:00.1   
14    Jacque Keiser      636 66  134     F      Haslett MI US      50:13.0   
15    Connie Gask        772 66  135     F      Brighton MI US     50:21.0   
16    Debbie Forsey      746 58  145     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.3   
17    Peggy Brown        622 64  146     F      Eagle MI US        52:28.1   
18    Catherine DeForest 633 58  153     F      Spring Arbor MI US 54:55.3   
19    Cheryl Van Aken    634 59  154     F      Camden MI US       54:55.4   
20    Robyn Van Thorre   635 55  155     F      Jackson MI US      55:12.3   
21    Sherri TerBush     748 65  156     F      Holt MI US         55:24.5   
22    Debbie Pentecost   744 52  157     F      Holt MI US         55:27.0   
23    Gail Burke         741 71  158     F      East Lansing MI US 56:28.3   
24    Marcia Griffin     611 60  166     F      Portland MI US     58:40.6   
25    Patty Bradley      620 65  167     F      Williamston MI US  58:47.9   
26    Margaret Huskey    778 58  169     F                         59:25.3   
27    Patricia Mertens   640 65  181     F      Holt MI US         1:06:03.5 

Embed Code