Humble but Hungry Father's Day 5K

Sun June 16, 2019 Newark, DE US 19702 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     4579 Michael Welch         M      Bear               DE    US      18:11.7   18:11.7   5:51  36  73.3       1        M Winner                                
2     5383 Mike Guessford        M      Newark             DE    US      19:01.3   18:58.4   6:06  37  70.7       1        M 30-39   Fusion Running Club           
3     5280 Chris Simpson         M      Wilmington         DE    US      20:15.3   20:11.2   6:30  33  65.1       2        M 30-39                                 
4     5499 Jerome Roehm          M      Newark             DE    US      20:35.6   20:32.9   6:37  25  63.2       1        M 20-29                                 
5     5843 Don Morrison          M      Coatesville        PA    US      21:42.1   21:42.1   6:59  69  79.6       1        M Masters                               
6     5842 Tyler Michalowski     M      Wilmington         DE    US      22:03.0   21:59.1   7:05  23  59.1       2        M 20-29                                 
7     4755 Jake Zier             M      West Chester       PA    US      22:17.8   22:11.5   7:09  42  62.6       1        M 40-49   craZier Athletics             
8     5398 Karl Kaliher          M      Wilmington         DE    US      22:25.2   22:20.2   7:11  39  61.0       3        M 30-39   BGY                           
9     5465 Ryan Perry            M      Elkton             MD    US      22:57.3   22:54.5   7:22  26  56.7       3        M 20-29                                 
10    5817 Duane Christy         M      Havre De Grace     MD    US      23:36.0   23:32.5   7:35  55  65.1       1        M 50-59                                 
11    5439 David Mulrooney       M      Newark             DE    US      23:57.1   23:51.8   7:41  29  54.5       4        M 20-29                                 
12    5820 Lissy Dean            F      Elkton             MD    US      24:07.9   24:07.9   7:46  34  61.5       1        F Winner                                
13    5849 Mike Piorkowski       M      Glen Mills         PA    US      24:16.7   24:10.8   7:47  58  65.0       2        M 50-59                                 
14    4764 Ryan Zier             M      West Chester       PA    US      24:26.4   24:20.3   7:50  13  57.7       1        M 1-13    craZier Athletics             
15    5848 Gerry Pennington      M      Dover              DE    US      24:38.7   24:33.1   7:54  55  62.5       3        M 50-59                                 
16    5507 Janet Somerville      F      Hockessin          DE    US      24:51.2   24:51.2   8:00  50  66.5       1        F Masters Fusion Running Club           
17    5167 Greg Smith            M      New Castle         DE    US      25:06.1   25:01.5   8:03  43  55.9       2        M 40-49                                 
18    4446 Christine Wagner      F      Quarryville        PA    US      25:39.4   25:35.0   8:14  13  63.0       1        F 1-13                                  
19    5813 Marjorie Adams        F      Talleyville        DE    US      25:43.8   25:37.8   8:15  59  71.5       1        F 50-59                                 
20    5404 Marianthi Kledaras    F      Wilmington         DE    US      25:47.1   25:39.2   8:15  28  57.6       1        F 20-29   Fusion Running Club           
21    4799 Bill Turner           M      Marcus Hook        PA    US      26:08.2   25:59.9   8:22  65  64.0       1        M 60-69                                 
22    5836 Paul Harding          M      Fort Collins       CO    US      26:30.9   26:07.3   8:24  58  60.2       4        M 50-59                                 
23    5198 Michael Reed          M      Edgewood           MD    US      26:16.0   26:11.3   8:26  43  53.5       3        M 40-49                                 
24    5463 Richard Perry         M      Garnet Valley      PA    US      26:20.9   26:11.6   8:26  59  60.4       5        M 50-59                                 
25    5459 Rachael Perry         F      Garnet Valley      PA    US      26:21.0   26:11.6   8:26  23  56.4       2        F 20-29                                 
26    5428 Michael McCorkle      M      Middletown         DE    US      26:46.3   26:33.6   8:33  37  50.5       4        M 30-39                                 
27    5832 James Fuller          M      Wilmington         DE    US      26:53.4   26:49.7   8:38  23  48.4       5        M 20-29                                 
28    5352 Hector Bedolla        M      Wilmington         DE    US      27:01.1   26:53.6   8:39  32  48.6       5        M 30-39                                 
29    5501 Scott Silver          M      Middletown         DE    US      27:06.4   26:54.3   8:40  52  55.7       6        M 50-59                                 
30    5387 Christina Hoenisch    F      Smyrna             DE    US      27:26.9   27:13.7   8:46  36  54.7       1        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club           
31    4788 Ray Palladino         M      Marcus Hook        PA    US      27:23.8   27:14.9   8:46  61  59.1       2        M 60-69                                 
32    5111 Gene Smith            M      Federalsburg       MD    US      27:31.7   27:24.8   8:49  62  59.2       3        M 60-69                                 
33    5429 Jose Mercado          M      Bear               DE    US      27:39.6   27:32.9   8:52  27  47.1       6        M 20-29                                 
34    5833 Carl Gratiot          M      Newark             DE    US      27:57.2   27:46.9   8:57  33  47.3       6        M 30-39                                 
35    5424 Bill Love             M      Bear               DE    US      28:11.9   28:00.6   9:01  67  60.5       4        M 60-69                                 
36    5457 Damian Perkins        M      Marcus Hook        PA    US      28:51.0   28:11.8   9:05  42  49.3       4        M 40-49                                 
37    5173 Jack Horowitz         M      Landenberg         PA    US      28:44.5   28:19.7   9:07  56  54.5       7        M 50-59                                 
38    5830 Darrin Richardson     M      Newark             DE    US      29:23.4   28:47.3   9:16  50  51.2       8        M 50-59                                 
39    5385 Jamie Harris          F      Wilmington         DE    US      29:46.6   29:22.8   9:27  35  50.6       2        F 30-39                                 
40    4817 Eduardo Garcia        M      Lincoln University PA    US      29:59.9   29:31.5   9:30  42  47.1       5        M 40-49                                 
41    4623 Tami Wilson           F      New Castle         DE    US      30:32.3   29:47.8   9:35  41  51.2       1        F 40-49                                 
42    5815 Mindy Berry           F      Camden Wyoming     DE    US      29:59.3   29:56.1   9:38  35  49.7       3        F 30-39                                 
43    5362 Ken Dean              M      Warwick            MD    US      30:23.0   30:10.4   9:43  70  57.9       1        M 70-99                                 
44    5818 Jeremey Clayton       M      Wilmington         DE    US      30:21.5   30:13.9   9:44  40  45.4       6        M 40-49                                 
45    5369 Olivia Dowling        F      Newark             DE    US      30:53.7   30:45.1   9:54  26  48.0       3        F 20-29                                 
46    5303 Deneen McManus        F      Wilmington         DE    US      31:18.7   31:02.5   9:59  52  54.4       2        F 50-59                                 
47    5073 Ernest Barlow         M      Salem              NJ    US      31:38.4   31:18.8   10:05 49  46.7       7        M 40-49                                 
48    5384 ANDRE HALEY           M      Wilmington         DE    US      31:36.8   31:23.5   10:06 43  44.6       8        M 40-49                                 
49    5377 E. Flowers            M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      32:03.3   31:30.1   10:08 8   54.5       2        M 1-13    FATBOY                        
50    5378 L. Flowers            M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      32:03.6   31:30.7   10:09 7   58.1       3        M 1-13    FATBOY                        
51    4963 Josh Hawkes           M      West Grove         PA    US      31:58.0   31:39.1   10:11 15  42.5       1        M 14-19                                 
52    5826 W. Eggleston          M      Wilmington         DE    US      32:15.1   32:05.0   10:20 8   53.6       4        M 1-13                                  
53    5545 Thomas Jackson        M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      33:19.0   32:12.0   10:22 23  40.3       7        M 20-29                                 
54    5388 Damon Hopkins         M      Smyrna             DE    US      32:49.3   32:26.3   10:26 41  42.5       9        M 40-49   Team Hop                      
55    5525 Damali Thomas         F      Wilmington         DE    US      32:50.7   32:34.2   10:29 39  46.3       4        F 30-39   BLACK GIRLS RUN!              
56    5493 Corrine Reed          F      Newark             DE    US      32:59.1   32:38.4   10:30 45  48.2       2        F 40-49   Fusion Running Club           
57    5517 Mike Stanley          M      Bear               DE    US      33:10.7   32:46.3   10:33 54  46.4       9        M 50-59   BGY                           
58    5825 C. Eggleston          M      Wilmington         DE    US      33:04.5   32:54.6   10:36 6   59.8       5        M 1-13                                  
59    5824 Carter Eggleston      M      Wilmington         DE    US      33:04.8   32:54.7   10:36 38  41.1       7        M 30-39                                 
60    5835 Neil Gupta            M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      33:06.1   32:54.8   10:36 37  40.8       8        M 30-39                                 
61    5834 J. Gupta              F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      33:05.8   32:55.1   10:36 8   56.4       2        F 1-13                                  
62    5546 Andre Cassidy         M                               US      37:56.7   33:10.9   10:41 43  42.2       10       M 40-49                                 
63    5458 Damian Perkins        M      MARCUS HOOK        PA    US      33:52.8   33:13.6   10:42 18  39.1       2        M 14-19                                 
64    4891 Pamela Green          F      West Grove         PA    US      33:51.3   33:33.5   10:48 53  50.9       3        F 50-59                                 
65    5394 Thomas Johannsen      M      Middletown         DE    US      33:49.1   33:35.3   10:49 52  44.6       10       M 50-59                                 
66    4622 Brad Westhafer        M      Mechanicsburg      PA    US      33:47.3   33:39.7   10:50 67  50.4       5        M 60-69                                 
67    5382 Alex Grant            M      Newark             DE    US      33:53.8   33:43.3   10:51 20  38.5       8        M 20-29                                 
68    5839 Vasanthi Iyer         F      Wilmington         DE    US      34:06.2   33:57.3   10:56 56  52.1       4        F 50-59                                 
69    5520 Clare Thomas          F      Townsend           DE    US      34:36.1   34:02.9   10:58 37  44.0       5        F 30-39                                 
70    5821 Terry Derk            M      Dauphin            PA    US      34:18.1   34:11.1   11:00 77  56.8       2        M 70-99                                 
71    5814 Jessica Barbato       F      Middletown         DE    US      34:50.8   34:16.3   11:02 35  43.4       6        F 30-39                                 
72    5530 Roberto Duarte        M      Jacksonville       FL    US      34:19.5   34:19.5   11:03 70  50.9       3        M 70-99                                 
73    5466 Hayley RODRIGUEZ      F      Wilmington         DE    US      34:47.2   34:20.0   11:03 19  43.0       1        F 14-19                                 
74    5390 Donovan Hopkins       M      Smyrna             DE    US      34:46.7   34:20.4   11:03 15  39.2       3        M 14-19   Team Hop                      
75    5380 Biswajit Ghosh        M      Newark             DE    US      34:35.1   34:23.5   11:04 29  37.8       9        M 20-29                                 
76    5425 Mary An Love          F      Bear               DE    US      35:05.7   34:33.5   11:07 66  57.9       1        F 60-69                                 
77    5847 Kefa Omwenga          M      Newark             DE    US      35:05.7   34:44.3   11:11 37  38.6       9        M 30-39                                 
78    5393 Edward Isabell        M      Bear               DE    US      35:02.4   34:49.2   11:12 46  41.1       11       M 40-49                                 
79    5409 Rachael Knupp         F      Wilmington         DE    US      35:55.1   35:24.2   11:24 32  41.8       7        F 30-39                                 
80    5541 Nancy Mixon           F      Bear               DE    US      35:41.1   35:28.1   11:25 49  46.1       3        F 40-49                                 
81    5389 D. Hopkins            M      Smyrna             DE    US      36:03.1   35:31.1   11:26 11  42.0       6        M 1-13    Team Hop                      
82    5505 Elsa Smith            F      Wilmington         DE    US      36:00.0   35:32.4   11:26 45  44.2       4        F 40-49                                 
83    5829 John Felts            M      Landenberg         PA    US      36:12.9   35:41.4   11:29 47  40.4       12       M 40-49                                 
84    5216 Brian Funk            M      Newark             DE    US      36:17.1   35:55.8   11:34 38  37.6       10       M 30-39                                 
85    5346 April Anderson        F      Newark             DE    US      36:57.7   36:31.4   11:45 74  61.2       1        F 70-99                                 
86    5353 James Bostic          M      New Castle         DE    US      37:16.5   36:46.5   11:50 38  36.8       11       M 30-39                                 
87    5361 Charmaine Davis       F      New Castle         DE    US      37:17.4   36:47.5   11:51 38  40.8       8        F 30-39                                 
88    5367 D. Dougherty          M      Wilmington         DE    US      37:13.3   36:57.5   11:54 7   49.5       7        M 1-13                                  
89    5366 Daniel Dougherty      M      Wilmington         DE    US      37:13.7   36:58.2   11:54 40  37.1       13       M 40-49                                 
90    5846 R. Natividad          M      Wilmington         DE    US      37:15.9   36:58.5   11:54 8   46.5       8        M 1-13    Natividad                     
91    5191 Kevin Somerville      M      Hockessin          DE    US      37:30.5   37:21.4   12:01 50  39.5       11       M 50-59                                 
92    5500 Karen Romecki         F      Conowingo          MD    US      37:47.4   37:28.6   12:04 57  47.7       5        F 50-59   Fusion Running Club           
93    5406 Geoffrey Knupp        M      Wilmington         DE    US      38:03.0   37:32.4   12:05 31  34.8       12       M 30-39                                 
94    5373 Courtney Emerson      F      Smyrna             DE    US      38:26.6   38:02.2   12:15 35  39.1       9        F 30-39   Fusion Running Club           
95    5845 Richie Natividad      M      Landenberg         PA    US      38:45.5   38:27.2   12:23 39  35.4       13       M 30-39   Natividad                     
96    5844 Ray Natividad         M      Wilmington         DE    US      38:45.7   38:28.2   12:23 37  34.9       14       M 30-39   Natividad                     
97    5538 E. Gupta              F      Newark             DE    US      38:57.3   38:46.2   12:29 9   46.3       3        F 1-13                                  
98    5516 Melissa Stanley       F      Bear               DE    US      39:29.7   39:03.7   12:34 50  42.3       6        F 50-59   BGY                           
99    5397 Heather Justison      F      Newark             DE    US      39:30.8   39:04.3   12:35 45  40.2       5        F 40-49                                 
100   5537 Becky Gupta           F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      39:28.8   39:09.7   12:36 38  38.3       10       F 30-39                                 
101   5364 Cassie Dickmann       F      Wilmington         DE    US      39:35.2   39:19.5   12:39 32  37.6       11       F 30-39                                 
102   5365 A. Dougherty          F      Wilmington         DE    US      39:35.2   39:20.0   12:40 5   53.6       4        F 1-13                                  
103   5381 Virginia Gonzalez     F      New Castle         DE    US      40:29.4   40:00.0   12:52 50  41.3       7        F 50-59                                 
104   4987 A. Hawkes             M      West Grove         PA    US      40:27.5   40:09.6   12:56 12  35.9       9        M 1-13                                  
105   4928 Randy Hawkes          M      West Grove         PA    US      40:34.5   40:15.8   12:58 53  37.5       12       M 50-59                                 
106   5819 Derrick Coleman       M      Smyrna             DE    US      40:56.9   40:30.2   13:02 45  35.1       14       M 40-49   Black Men Run                 
107   4302 Keith Thompson        M      Elkton             MD    US      41:00.3   40:37.0   13:04 63  40.3       6        M 60-69   Fusion Running Club           
108   5292 Tashan Fitzgerald     M                               US      41:46.4   41:09.5   13:15 44  34.3       15       M 40-49                                 
109   5392 Bruce Hubbard         M      Newark             DE    US      41:47.8   41:21.8   13:19 73  43.9       4        M 70-99                                 
110   4822 Catalina Elizalde     F      Lincoln University PA    US      43:20.1   42:51.9   13:48 46  37.0       6        F 40-49                                 
111   5413 Alexzandria Lacey     F      Newark             DE    US      43:27.6   43:11.5   13:54 31  34.2       12       F 30-39                                 
112   5379 Anonymous Participant M      Willow Grove       PA    US      43:40.1   43:13.5   13:55 53  34.9       13       M 50-59                                 
113   5426 James Mackie          M      New Castle         DE    US      43:53.6   43:16.5   13:56 48  33.6       16       M 40-49                                 
114   5360 Cheryl Darden         F      Newark             DE    US      44:09.8   43:44.6   14:05 60  42.4       2        F 60-69                                 
115   5840 Moses Karanja         M      Newark             DE    US      45:09.0   44:46.9   14:25 37  30.0       15       M 30-39                                 
116   5822 Harry Drew            M      New Castle         DE    US      46:03.5   45:51.6   14:46 62  35.4       7        M 60-69                                 
117   5497 Kevin Rodriguez       M      Wilmington         DE    US      46:33.0   46:03.2   14:49 58  34.1       14       M 50-59                                 
118   5816 Robert Brazill        M      New Castle         DE    US      46:45.1   46:15.8   14:53 21  28.1       10       M 20-29                                 
119   5375 Allen Flowers         M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      46:58.8   46:25.1   14:56 31  28.1       16       M 30-39   FATBOY                        
120   5376 A. Flowers            F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      46:59.0   46:25.6   14:57 12  35.5       5        F 1-13    FATBOY                        
121   5841 Simone Lockwood       F      Darby              PA    US      47:19.1   46:34.7   15:00 17  32.2       2        F 14-19   Restoration Fellowship Church 
122   5395 Debbie Johnson        F      Middletown         DE    US      47:08.5   46:46.7   15:03 60  39.6       3        F 60-69                                 
123   5363 Tina Dean             F      Warwick            MD    US      47:57.9   47:24.2   15:15 68  43.3       4        F 60-69                                 
124   5823 Tia Drew              F      Atco               NJ    US      48:26.8   47:48.3   15:23 27  30.9       4        F 20-29                                 
125   5496 Candice Rivera        F      Wilmington         DE    US      48:27.5   47:50.4   15:24 21  30.9       5        F 20-29                                 
126   5827 Albert Eskalis        M      Annapolis          MD    US      49:16.2   48:51.5   15:44 48  29.7       17       M 40-49                                 
127   5828 Rebecca Eskalis       F      Newark             DE    US      49:16.1   48:51.8   15:44 23  30.2       6        F 20-29                                 
128   5831 T. Fitzgerald         M      Newark             DE    US      49:35.2   48:59.0   15:46 10  31.7       10       M 1-13                                  
129   5291 Jaime Fitzgerald      F                               US      49:38.9   49:02.6   15:47 42  31.3       7        F 40-49                                 
130   5372 Alvin Dunlap Sr.      M      Middletown         DE    US      50:11.4   49:50.8   16:03 78  39.8       5        M 70-99   FATBOY                        
131   5542 Joy Hunt              F      Middletown         DE    US      50:47.5   50:09.9   16:09 39  30.1       13       F 30-39                                 
132   5224 Dorian Coleman        M                               US      50:31.6   50:12.1   16:10 41  27.5       18       M 40-49                                 
133   5229 D. Harris             F                               US      50:31.7   50:12.8   16:10 11  33.7       6        F 1-13                                  
134   5423 William Lockwood      M      Newark             DE    US      51:11.2   50:28.2   16:15 50  29.2       15       M 50-59   Restoration Fellowship Church 
135   5850 Samantha Quackenbush  F      Newark             DE    US      51:06.8   50:29.0   16:15 32  29.3       14       F 30-39   Fatties                       
136   5368 Gerald Dougherty      M      Wilmington         DE    US      51:08.8   50:52.1   16:22 71  34.8       6        M 70-99                                 
137   5407 Katie Knupp           F      Wilmington         DE    US      52:53.2   52:21.7   16:51 24  28.2       7        F 20-29                                 
138   5411 Sherri Knupp          F      Wilmington         DE    US      52:54.9   52:22.6   16:52 55  33.3       8        F 50-59                                 
139   5838 M. Hutchinson         F      Chesapeake City    MD    US      54:25.7   53:54.5   17:21 7   35.8       7        F 1-13                                  
140   5837 James Hutchinson      M      Chesapeake City    MD    US      54:26.3   53:55.2   17:21 43  26.0       19       M 40-49                                 
141   5526 Cameron Winchester    M      Jessup             MD    US      54:47.8   54:06.8   17:25 30  24.1       17       M 30-39                                 
142   5396 Sharde Johnson        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      54:49.3   54:07.9   17:25 32  27.3       15       F 30-39                                 
143   5431 J. Mercer             F      Philadelphia       PA    US      54:57.4   54:43.0   17:37 9   32.8       8        F 1-13    FATBOY                        
144   5359 Pamela Cotman         F      Middletown         DE    US      54:59.3   54:44.2   17:37 57  32.7       9        F 50-59   FATBOY                        
145   5391 Tamisha Hopkins       F      Smyrna             DE    US      55:25.6   54:53.1   17:40 40  27.6       8        F 40-49   Team Hop                      
146   5184 Anissa Berry          F      Bear               DE    US      57:19.5   56:33.2   18:12 21  26.1       8        F 20-29                                 
147   5469 Velva Rainey          F      Newark             DE    US      57:21.3   56:37.4   18:14 55  30.8       10       F 50-59   Restoration Fellowship Church 
148   5354 Tionna Burke          F      Newark             DE    US      1:00:03.6 59:23.6   19:07 33  24.9       16       F 30-39                                 
149   5477 Anonymous Participant M      Newark             DE    US      1:01:03.1 1:00:14.7 19:23 56  25.6       16       M 50-59   Restoration Fellowship Church 
150   5475 Mark Rainey, II       M      Newark             DE    US      1:01:02.7 1:00:15.8 19:24 23  21.5       11       M 20-29   Restoration Fellowship Church 
151   5504 Denae Smith           F      Smyrna             DE    US      1:01:46.7 1:00:53.2 19:36 13  26.5       9        F 1-13    Restoration Fellowship Church 
152   5468 M. Rainey             M      Newark             DE    US      1:01:45.0 1:01:02.2 19:39 7   30.0       11       M 1-13    Restoration Fellowship Church 
153   5349 M. Beasley            F      Smyrna             DE    US      1:01:55.8 1:01:05.1 19:40 7   31.6       10       F 1-13    Restoration Fellowship Church 
154   5410 Scott Knupp           M      Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:49.8 1:01:15.2 19:43 26  21.2       12       M 20-29                                 
155   5412 Steve Knupp           M      Wilmington         DE    US      1:01:51.0 1:01:15.9 19:43 59  25.8       17       M 50-59                                 
156   5371 Angela Dunlap         F      New Castle         DE    US      1:03:47.2 1:03:01.3 20:17 53  27.1       11       F 50-59   FATBOY                        
157   5489 Gena Reddy            F      Newark             DE    US      1:05:20.8 1:03:44.5 20:31 31  23.2       17       F 30-39   FATBOY                        
158   5347 Isaiah Battle         M      Newark             DE    US      1:05:21.3 1:03:44.6 20:31 27  20.4       13       M 20-29   FATBOY                        
159   5399 Denise King           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:12:24.1 1:12:24.1 23:18 64  26.9       5        F 60-69                                 
160   5430 Diane Mercer          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      1:23:41.3 1:22:03.6 26:25 66  24.4       6        F 60-69   FATBOY                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Michael Welch 4579 36  1       M      Bear DE US 18:11.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lissy Dean 5820 34  12      F      Elkton MD US 24:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Don Morrison 5843 69  5       M      Coatesville PA US 21:42.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 5507 50  16      F      Hockessin DE US 24:51.2 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ryan Zier  4764 13  14      M      West Chester PA US   24:20.3 
2     E. Flowers 5377 8   49      M      Virginia Beach VA US 31:30.1 
3     L. Flowers 5378 7   50      M      Virginia Beach VA US 31:30.7 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Josh Hawkes     4963 15  51      M      West Grove PA US  31:39.1 
2     Damian Perkins  5458 18  63      M      MARCUS HOOK PA US 33:13.6 
3     Donovan Hopkins 5390 15  74      M      Smyrna DE US      34:20.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jerome Roehm      5499 25  4       M      Newark DE US     20:32.9 
2     Tyler Michalowski 5842 23  6       M      Wilmington DE US 21:59.1 
3     Ryan Perry        5465 26  9       M      Elkton MD US     22:54.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Guessford 5383 37  2       M      Newark DE US     18:58.4 
2     Chris Simpson  5280 33  3       M      Wilmington DE US 20:11.2 
3     Karl Kaliher   5398 39  8       M      Wilmington DE US 22:20.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Zier    4755 42  7       M      West Chester PA US 22:11.5 
2     Greg Smith   5167 43  17      M      New Castle DE US   25:01.5 
3     Michael Reed 5198 43  23      M      Edgewood MD US     26:11.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Duane Christy    5817 55  10      M      Havre De Grace MD US 23:32.5 
2     Mike Piorkowski  5849 58  13      M      Glen Mills PA US     24:10.8 
3     Gerry Pennington 5848 55  15      M      Dover DE US          24:33.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bill Turner   4799 65  21      M      Marcus Hook PA US  25:59.9 
2     Ray Palladino 4788 61  31      M      Marcus Hook PA US  27:14.9 
3     Gene Smith    5111 62  32      M      Federalsburg MD US 27:24.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ken Dean       5362 70  43      M      Warwick MD US      30:10.4 
2     Terry Derk     5821 77  70      M      Dauphin PA US      34:11.1 
3     Roberto Duarte 5530 70  72      M      Jacksonville FL US 34:19.5 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Wagner 4446 13  18      F      Quarryville PA US 25:35.0 
2     J. Gupta         5834 8   61      F      Chadds Ford PA US 32:55.1 
3     E. Gupta         5538 9   97      F      Newark DE US      38:46.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hayley RODRIGUEZ 5466 19  73      F      Wilmington DE US 34:20.0 
2     Simone Lockwood  5841 17  121     F      Darby PA US      46:34.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Marianthi Kledaras 5404 28  20      F      Wilmington DE US    25:39.2 
2     Rachael Perry      5459 23  25      F      Garnet Valley PA US 26:11.6 
3     Olivia Dowling     5369 26  45      F      Newark DE US        30:45.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Christina Hoenisch 5387 36  30      F      Smyrna DE US         27:13.7 
2     Jamie Harris       5385 35  39      F      Wilmington DE US     29:22.8 
3     Mindy Berry        5815 35  42      F      Camden Wyoming DE US 29:56.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tami Wilson  4623 41  41      F      New Castle DE US 29:47.8 
2     Corrine Reed 5493 45  56      F      Newark DE US     32:38.4 
3     Nancy Mixon  5541 49  80      F      Bear DE US       35:28.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marjorie Adams 5813 59  19      F      Talleyville DE US 25:37.8 
2     Deneen McManus 5303 52  46      F      Wilmington DE US  31:02.5 
3     Pamela Green   4891 53  64      F      West Grove PA US  33:33.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary An Love   5425 66  76      F      Bear DE US       34:33.5 
2     Cheryl Darden  5360 60  114     F      Newark DE US     43:44.6 
3     Debbie Johnson 5395 60  122     F      Middletown DE US 46:46.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     April Anderson 5346 74  85      F      Newark DE US 36:31.4 

Embed Code