Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Swim  Swim T1    Bike    Bike     Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Pace               Pace     Time    Time             Percentage Place                        
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     94  Michael Fitzsimmons M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      27:35 1:50 1:58  1:06:03 22.6 mph 1:35:37 1:35:37      59             1        M Open              
2     6   John Boyle          M      Beverly Hills MI    US      27:39 1:51 2:33  1:17:12 19.4 mph 1:47:25 1:47:25      45             1        M Masters           
3     26  Hyaat Chaudhary     M      Birmingham    MI    US      33:04 2:12 1:49  1:16:36 19.5 mph 1:51:31 1:51:31      37             1        M 1-99              
4     42  SHANE PRESTON       M      Howell        MI    US      34:22 2:17 3:14  1:20:31 18.6 mph 1:58:09 1:58:09      31             2        M 1-99              
5     97  Neal Martindale     M      Redford       MI    US      36:38 2:27 2:19  1:20:01 18.7 mph 1:58:59 1:58:59      60             3        M 1-99              
6     12  Joseph Klimczak     M      Wixom         MI    US      33:24 2:14 3:37  1:23:29 17.8 mph 2:00:31 2:00:31      58             4        M 1-99              
7     49  Julie Graham        F      Wayland       MI    US      34:23 2:18 1:49  1:25:17 17.5 mph 2:01:30 2:01:30      33             1        F Open              
8     144 Mary Cunningham     F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      32:30 2:10 2:47  1:37:28 15.3 mph 2:12:46 2:12:46      27             1        F 1-99              
9     110 Andrew Newland      M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      39:20 2:37 3:45  1:39:05 15.1 mph 2:22:11 2:22:11      60             5        M 1-99              
      44  ashlyn childs       F      Adrian        MI    US      28:34 1:54 16:19                                       19                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Fitzsimmons 94  59  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:35:37 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Graham 49  33  7       F      Wayland MI US 2:01:30 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Boyle 6   45  2       M      Beverly Hills MI US 1:47:25 

Embed Code