Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                      State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                       Pace Place              Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     250 Ryan Karr               M      Canton                    MI    US      11:24 1:31 17    1:16 32:06   22.4 mph 1     1:01    18:08   5:51  1     1:05:02 1:03:57      24             1        M Open    
2     222 Jeremy Hansen           M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      9:39  1:17 5     0:49 32:14   22.4 mph 2     0:59    20:47   6:42  8     1:05:03 1:04:29      44             1        M Masters 
3     211 Matt West               M      Brighton                  MI    US      8:41  1:09 1     0:50 34:29   20.9 mph 8     0:56    21:24   6:54  13    1:06:53 1:06:22      44             1        M 40-44   
4     308 Ron Davis               M      Fowler                    MI    US      10:33 1:24 9     0:51 35:01   20.6 mph 12    0:34    20:38   6:39  5     1:09:27 1:07:39      35             1        M 35-39   
5     296 Daniele Castiglioni     M      Northville                MI    US      11:00 1:28 13    1:12 33:07   21.7 mph 3     0:49    21:49   7:02  16    1:10:47 1:08:00      50             1        M 50-54   
6     286 Brandon Baumgartner     M      Detroit                   MI    US      11:50 1:35 29    1:02 34:24   20.9 mph 7     0:50    20:39   6:40  6     1:16:30 1:08:47      36             2        M 35-39   
7     134 Charlee Simanskey       F      Midland                   MI    US      9:12  1:14 3     0:49 36:44   19.6 mph 23    0:40    21:39   6:59  14    1:31:28 1:09:05      17             1        F Open    
8     160 Tommy Duggan            M      Melbourne                       AU      10:36 1:25 11    0:59 35:58   20 mph   16    0:30    21:21   6:53  12    1:11:04 1:09:26      36             3        M 35-39   
9     279 Kurt Hillegonds         M      Tecumseh                  MI    US      11:02 1:28 14    0:54 35:58   20 mph   17    0:50    20:54   6:45  9     1:15:07 1:09:40      42             2        M 40-44   
10    150 Shaun Jordan            M      Howell                    MI    US      12:35 1:41 49    1:49 34:29   20.9 mph 9     1:05    20:21   6:34  4     1:13:39 1:10:21      37             4        M 35-39   
11    188 Charles Porter          M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      11:32 1:32 22    1:32 33:59   21.2 mph 5     1:06    22:27   7:15  21    1:14:42 1:10:37      45             1        M 45-49   
12    341 Simon Gore              M      South Lyon                MI    US      14:08 1:53 93    1:32 34:24   20.9 mph 6     0:50    19:45   6:22  3     1:12:05 1:10:39      38             5        M 35-39   
13    342 Nicolas Piccott         M      Windsor                   ON    CA      13:43 1:50 78    1:51 33:19   21.6 mph 4     1:10    20:47   6:42  7     1:13:28 1:10:52      33             1        M 30-34   
14    228 Tomoko Gnodtke          F      Okemos                    MI    US      11:49 1:35 28    1:31 35:09   20.5 mph 13    1:02    21:19   6:53  11    1:35:17 1:10:53      46             1        F Masters 
15    356 Derek Hirschman         M      Lathrup Village           MI    US      11:54 1:35 33    1:59 35:53   20.1 mph 15    0:08    20:58   6:46  10    1:16:43 1:10:53      31             2        M 30-34   
16    304 Rachel Jones            F      Novi                      MI    US      10:34 1:25 10    1:12 36:31   19.7 mph 21    0:52    22:43   7:20  25    1:34:05 1:11:54      49             1        F 45-49   
17    242 Brant Cassidy           M      Fenton                    MI    US      9:10  1:13 2     1:47 38:45   18.6 mph 40    1:02    22:36   7:17  24    1:14:04 1:13:21      23             1        M 20-24   
18    359 Chad Smith              M      Midland                   MI    US      11:52 1:35 32    1:34 35:12   20.5 mph 14    1:08    23:53   7:42  39    1:17:17 1:13:41      31             3        M 30-34   
19    326 Ken Booth               M      Birmingham                MI    US      11:59 1:36 35    1:39 34:40   20.8 mph 10    1:11    24:57   8:03  59    1:16:20 1:14:28      52             2        M 50-54   
20    128 Doug Kuch               M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      11:22 1:31 15    1:27 34:45   20.7 mph 11    1:21    25:43   8:18  72    1:16:49 1:14:41      53             3        M 50-54   
21    319 Christopher Gregory     M      East Lansing              MI    US      10:03 1:20 6     1:34 43:52   16.4 mph 123   0:49    18:34   5:59  2     1:15:52 1:14:53      39             6        M 35-39   
22    102 JACK WILLIAMS           M      Northville                MI    US      12:09 1:37 37                                        1:03:10 20:23 204   1:23:12 1:15:20      39             7        M 35-39   
23    232 Connor Grant            M      Detroit                   MI    US      12:06 1:37 36    2:44 36:58   19.5 mph 27    1:30    22:20   7:12  19    1:20:36 1:15:39      31             4        M 30-34   
24    183 Shaun Lacher            M      Chesterfield              MI    US      11:27 1:32 20    1:40 37:41   19.1 mph 31    0:53    24:06   7:46  44    1:16:56 1:15:49      46             2        M 45-49   
25    290 Steven Neill            M      Farmington                MI    US      9:22  1:15 4     1:37 38:48   18.6 mph 42    1:13    24:54   8:02  58    1:16:33 1:15:56      24             2        M 20-24   
26    312 jeffrey rotberg         M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      11:39 1:33 24    2:54 37:10   19.4 mph 28    1:36    23:01   7:25  28    1:17:01 1:16:22      45             3        M 45-49   
27    271 Jenella Hodel           F      Oregon                    OH    US      10:37 1:25 12    1:06 39:15   18.4 mph 45    0:46    24:38   7:57  50    1:45:10 1:16:24      43             1        F 40-44   
28    133 Shawn Moxham            M      Farmington Hills          MI    US      12:32 1:40 48    1:41 39:51   18.1 mph 50    1:04    22:00   7:06  17    1:19:43 1:17:10      40             3        M 40-44   
29    284 Scott Forster           M      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      11:46 1:34 26    1:35 38:20   18.8 mph 35    1:26    24:03   7:45  41    1:19:07 1:17:12      59             1        M 55-59   
30    273 Zachary Smith           M      White Lake                MI    US      12:13 1:38 39    1:27 35:58   20 mph   18    0:46    26:49   8:39  88    1:18:47 1:17:15      30             5        M 30-34   
31    237 Andrew Kean             M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      11:54 1:35 34    3:01 38:35   18.7 mph 39    1:34    23:07   7:27  29    1:21:15 1:18:13      31             6        M 30-34   
32    262 Nick Kawala             M      Macomb                    MI    US      12:23 1:39 45    2:30 37:46   19 mph   32    1:54    23:39   7:38  33    1:19:36 1:18:14      40             4        M 40-44   
33    278 Doug Collings           M      Tecumseh                  MI    US      12:40 1:41 51    1:57 36:55   19.5 mph 26    1:14    25:33   8:15  70    1:24:04 1:18:21      53             4        M 50-54   
34    360 Ken Adams               M      Oregon                    OH    US      13:56 1:51 84    2:03 37:50   19 mph   33    1:07    23:50   7:41  37    1:25:04 1:18:48      41             5        M 40-44   
35    270 Daniel Hill             M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      11:27 1:32 19    1:18 39:35   18.2 mph 46    1:11    25:45   8:18  73    1:22:07 1:19:18      47             4        M 45-49   
36    114 Michael Kipley          M      Saline                    MI    US      13:27 1:48 73    1:44 38:32   18.7 mph 38    1:42    23:58   7:44  40    1:23:53 1:19:25      46             5        M 45-49   
37    574 Melody Carmichael       F      Temperance                MI    US      14:02 1:52 89    1:50 36:28   19.8 mph 20    1:18    25:58   8:23  76    1:46:51 1:19:38      57             1        F 55-59   
38    315 Mark Bordelove          M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      13:35 1:49 74    1:54 38:29   18.8 mph 37    1:10    24:31   7:55  48    1:20:43 1:19:41      50             5        M 50-54   
39    206 Steve morrison          M      Milford                   MI    US      11:31 1:32 21    3:54 36:35   19.7 mph 22    3:22    24:18   7:50  45    1:20:57 1:19:41      56             2        M 55-59   
40    349 Juan Antonio Flores     M      Taylor                    MI    US      12:45 1:42 55    3:00 40:51   17.6 mph 66    1:07    22:02   7:06  18    1:23:19 1:19:47      35             8        M 35-39   
41    119 William Huszti          M      Milford                   MI    US      14:24 1:55 101   1:33 38:56   18.5 mph 43    0:59    24:04   7:46  42    1:21:32 1:19:57      55             3        M 55-59   
42    238 Scott Price             M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      16:01 2:08 150   1:32 36:09   19.9 mph 19    0:52    25:24   8:12  66    1:23:05 1:20:00      30             7        M 30-34   
43    303 Oscar Notz              M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      12:46 1:42 56    1:50 39:05   18.5 mph 44    1:20    25:03   8:05  61    1:24:15 1:20:07      47             6        M 45-49   
44    297 Jonwaine Collins        M      Gregory                   MI    US      11:42 1:34 25    1:19 40:24   17.8 mph 61    1:18    25:24   8:12  65    1:24:58 1:20:08      61             1        M 60-64   
45    702 Danny Vaughan           M      South Lyon                MI    US      12:48 1:42 58    2:56 38:25   18.8 mph 36    1:30    24:40   7:57  51    1:29:44 1:20:21      18             1        M 18-19   
46    247 Nate Manore             M      Macomb                    MI    US      12:10 1:37 38    1:15 43:40   16.5 mph 119   0:47    22:59   7:25  27    1:24:20 1:20:54      39             9        M 35-39   
47    246 Joel Hooton             M      New Baltimore             MI    US      15:03 2:00 123   2:01 39:46   18.1 mph 49    1:16    22:48   7:21  26    1:24:19 1:20:55      42             6        M 40-44   
48    121 Mark Mau                M      Clinton Township          MI    US      12:31 1:40 47    2:54 37:59   18.9 mph 34    1:58    25:53   8:21  74    1:27:29 1:21:16      34             8        M 30-34   
49    103 Carol Griffin           F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      14:52 1:59 117   1:04 36:51   19.6 mph 24    1:34    26:59   8:42  91    1:51:10 1:21:22      61             1        F 60-64   
50    266 Jerry Schude            M      Huntington Woods          MI    US      11:26 1:31 18    1:19 40:19   17.8 mph 58    1:03    27:19   8:49  97    1:24:11 1:21:28      63             2        M 60-64   
51    234 Dominik Gumul           M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      12:58 1:44 60    2:21 41:09   17.5 mph 70    0:44    24:28   7:54  47    1:26:00 1:21:41      37             10       M 35-39   
52    294 Maxime Bellemare        M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      13:07 1:45 63    1:44 41:49   17.2 mph 84    1:01    24:26   7:53  46    1:25:38 1:22:09      29             1        M 25-29   
53    203 Audrey Wu               F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      13:09 1:45 65    2:31 40:49   17.6 mph 65    1:10    24:46   7:59  53    1:55:54 1:22:26      49             2        F 45-49   
54    147 Adrian Baran            M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      14:36 1:57 108   1:35 41:01   17.6 mph 69    1:54    23:31   7:35  32    1:30:35 1:22:40      27             2        M 25-29   
55    293 Jonathan Emmons         M      Canton                    MI    US      15:18 2:02 129   2:44 40:23   17.8 mph 59    1:40    22:35   7:17  23    1:31:46 1:22:41      38             11       M 35-39   
56    195 Johann Vergne           M      Dexter                    MI    US      12:16 1:38 44    2:31 41:37   17.3 mph 81    1:30    24:58   8:03  60    1:25:17 1:22:54      40             7        M 40-44   
57    227 Wally Herrala           M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      14:21 1:55 100   1:47 36:54   19.5 mph 25    1:12    28:39   9:15  105   1:23:48 1:22:54      75             1        M 75-79   
58    268 Karol Ostrowski         F      Northville                MI    US      12:43 1:42 54    2:08 39:42   18.1 mph 48    1:17    27:03   8:44  92    1:50:01 1:22:55      54             1        F 50-54   
59    136 Joshua McCoskey         M      New Hudson                MI    US      12:43 1:42 53    2:47 40:05   18 mph   55    1:22    26:00   8:23  77    1:30:39 1:22:59      27             3        M 25-29   
60    335 Rebecca Morris          F      Detroit                   MI    US      10:33 1:24 8     5:17 41:32   17.3 mph 79    2:16    23:23   7:33  31    1:50:39 1:23:03      25             1        F 25-29   
61    138 Greg Skiver             M      Brighton                  MI    US      14:01 1:52 88    3:25 40:01   18 mph   53    0:50    24:51   8:01  57    1:30:13 1:23:11      35             12       M 35-39   
62    163 Kyle Munro              M      Wixom                     MI    US      14:06 1:53 91    2:19 43:47   16.4 mph 122   0:36    22:29   7:15  22    1:34:35 1:23:19      36             13       M 35-39   
63    233 Chris Knabusch          M      Monroe                    MI    US      12:15 1:38 43    2:55 41:57   17.1 mph 93    1:24    24:47   8:00  56    1:24:39 1:23:20      44             8        M 40-44   
64    267 Stephan Rose            M      Pinckney                  MI    US      14:19 1:55 98    4:12 40:43   17.6 mph 64    1:44    22:24   7:14  20    1:27:46 1:23:24      28             4        M 25-29   
65    323 Chad Hines              M      Commerce Township         MI    US      12:14 1:38 42    1:58 41:01   17.6 mph 68    1:24    26:47   8:38  87    1:29:36 1:23:25      40             9        M 40-44   
66    104 Kyle Thoren             M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      14:50 1:59 114   2:28 39:53   18.1 mph 51    1:27    24:47   8:00  55    1:28:05 1:23:26      49             7        M 45-49   
67    289 Allen Majkrzak          M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      14:36 1:57 107   2:16 41:50   17.2 mph 86    1:28    23:52   7:42  38    1:29:50 1:24:04      37             14       M 35-39   
68    251 Pam Webert              F      Livonia                   MI    US      13:24 1:47 72    2:07 37:37   19.1 mph 29    1:30    29:28   9:30  116   1:51:17 1:24:07      48             3        F 45-49   
69    330 Christopher Martinez    M      Dothan                    MI    US      13:47 1:50 79    2:15 39:42   18.1 mph 47    3:06    25:29   8:13  69    1:36:20 1:24:22      41             10       M 40-44   
70    182 Steven Reschke          M      Livonia                   MI    US      14:41 1:57 111   2:42 43:05   16.7 mph 109   0:39    23:21   7:32  30    1:35:28 1:24:29      34             9        M 30-34   
71    118 Lance Richert           M      Milford                   MI    US      11:34 1:33 23    2:06 43:13   16.7 mph 110   2:23    25:12   8:08  62    1:26:27 1:24:29      50             6        M 50-54   
72    253 Julie Bockey            F      Temperance                MI    US      13:38 1:49 76    1:18 39:56   18 mph   52    0:57    28:52   9:19  111   1:49:25 1:24:43      44             2        F 40-44   
73    213 Javier Pescador         M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      13:36 1:49 75    3:13 41:54   17.1 mph 89    1:21    24:46   7:59  54    1:29:34 1:24:53      57             4        M 55-59   
74    155 Inga Hofer              F      Whitmore Lake             MI    US      12:13 1:38 40    2:28 42:11   17.1 mph 97    1:45    26:16   8:28  81    1:51:41 1:24:56      39             1        F 35-39   
75    597 Nathan Smead            M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      11:48 1:34 27    3:52 43:31   16.5 mph 116   1:37    24:05   7:46  43    1:29:30 1:24:56      35             15       M 35-39   
76    274 Ben Romine              M      commerce                  MI    US      15:39 2:05 134   2:10 41:37   17.3 mph 82    1:26    24:32   7:55  49    1:25:26 1:25:26      40             11       M 40-44   
77    176 Tanner Hamilton         M      Waterford                 MI    US      15:39 2:05 135   3:29 40:31   17.7 mph 63    2:01    23:46   7:40  35    1:32:41 1:25:28      38             16       M 35-39   
78    240 Robert Seaman           M      Archbold                  OH    US      16:57 2:16 160   2:57 38:47   18.6 mph 41    1:39    25:17   8:09  63    1:32:15 1:25:40      54             7        M 50-54   
79    583 Dylan Sanford           M      Springport                MI    US      18:03 2:24 174   3:13 41:56   17.1 mph 91    0:53    21:46   7:01  15    1:38:14 1:25:53      16             1        M 16-17   
80    199 Giulia Maddalena        F      Northville                MI    US      13:05 1:45 62    2:28 41:17   17.5 mph 74    0:56    28:37   9:14  104   1:57:46 1:26:24      42             3        F 40-44   
81    143 Diana McCauley          F      Brighton                  MI    US      14:52 1:59 116   1:40 42:57   16.7 mph 107   1:14    26:08   8:26  79    1:51:27 1:26:54      29             2        F 25-29   
82    306 Terry Zdanio            M      Macomb                    MI    US      14:54 1:59 119   1:37 40:55   17.6 mph 67    0:50    28:47   9:17  109   1:32:24 1:27:05      50             8        M 50-54   
83    321 Mollie Kurasik          F      Livonia                   MI    US      11:52 1:35 31    1:23 41:31   17.3 mph 78    0:49    31:29   10:09 139   1:56:15 1:27:05      26             3        F 25-29   
84    309 Ryan Mitchell           M      Dewitt                    MI    US      13:48 1:50 81    2:47 41:10   17.5 mph 72    2:01    27:29   8:52  99    1:31:48 1:27:17      42             12       M 40-44   
85    217 Dustin Deriemacker      M      New Hudson                MI    US      13:58 1:52 86    3:17 45:12   15.9 mph 133   1:12    23:42   7:39  34    1:32:35 1:27:23      39             17       M 35-39   
86    285 Mike Kuhn               M      Grosse Ile                MI    US      14:20 1:55 99    1:29 41:10   17.5 mph 71    0:49    29:42   9:35  119   1:40:07 1:27:31      72             1        M 70-74   
87    302 Dana Cipponeri          F      Canton                    MI    US      13:59 1:52 87    3:18 41:56   17.1 mph 92    1:05    27:11   8:46  95    1:59:06 1:27:31      32             1        F 30-34   
88    351 Carrie Schupbach        F      Jackson                   MI    US      13:51 1:51 83    2:20 43:30   16.5 mph 115   1:20    26:32   8:34  85    1:58:32 1:27:36      59             2        F 55-59   
89    352 Emily Daberko           F      Plymouth                  MI    US      14:39 1:57 110   1:57 43:42   16.4 mph 120   1:56    25:29   8:13  68    1:54:34 1:27:45      38             2        F 35-39   
90    338 Mary Alice Kurtz        F      Rochester                 MI    US      13:01 1:44 61    2:42 42:15   17.1 mph 98    2:39    27:10   8:46  94    1:57:28 1:27:49      59             3        F 55-59   
91    584 Blake Hatlem            M      Saline                    MI    US      15:57 2:08 146   2:34 40:23   17.8 mph 60    1:48    27:04   8:44  93    1:36:50 1:27:49      47             8        M 45-49   
92    221 Amanda George           F      Beverly Hills             MI    US      11:22 1:31 16    2:18 42:53   16.8 mph 106   1:25    30:01   9:41  123   1:50:28 1:28:02      43             4        F 40-44   
93    245 Melanie Berger          F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      14:13 1:54 96    1:58 40:11   17.9 mph 57    1:43    29:59   9:40  121   1:56:48 1:28:06      49             4        F 45-49   
94    151 Scott Lindquist         M      SouthfieldLathrup Village MI    US      13:57 1:52 85    2:27 40:03   18 mph   54    1:12    30:54   9:58  131   1:33:35 1:28:35      52             9        M 50-54   
95    100 Dennis Ruen             M      ROCHESTER HILLS           MI    US      12:30 1:40 46    2:40 42:36   16.9 mph 102   2:12    28:39   9:15  106   1:29:52 1:28:39      60             3        M 60-64   
96    354 Jason Daberko           M      Plymouth                  MI    US      12:14 1:38 41    2:28 45:46   15.7 mph 139   1:08    27:50   8:59  100   1:35:05 1:29:27      47             9        M 45-49   
97    295 Jennifer Gerada         F      Rochester                 MI    US      15:08 2:01 127   3:31 41:49   17.2 mph 85    1:06    28:11   9:05  101   1:58:06 1:29:47      52             2        F 50-54   
98    164 Morgan Pilat            F      Brighton                  MI    US      15:47 2:06 140   3:40 41:36   17.3 mph 80    2:38    26:06   8:25  78    1:57:51 1:29:48      26             4        F 25-29   
99    249 Jamie Myers             F      Farmington                MI    US      14:25 1:55 103   3:27 43:26   16.6 mph 113   1:06    27:26   8:51  98    2:01:20 1:29:52      30             2        F 30-34   
100   344 Collin Spencer          M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      12:43 1:42 52    3:31 43:00   16.7 mph 108   2:03    28:40   9:15  107   1:32:28 1:29:58      43             13       M 40-44   
101   239 Chad Scanlon            M      Rochester                 MI    US      20:41 2:45 191   2:22 40:10   17.9 mph 56    1:08    25:53   8:21  75    1:30:16 1:30:16      35             18       M 35-39   
102   601 Ryan Bates              M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      17:39 2:21 171   4:27 40:28   17.8 mph 62    2:07    25:35   8:15  71    1:30:19 1:30:19      36             19       M 35-39   
103   162 Kristin Black           F      Dearborn Heights          MI    US      14:44 1:58 112   4:38 41:50   17.2 mph 88    2:50    26:19   8:29  83    1:57:48 1:30:24      27             5        F 25-29   
104   124 John Kerr               M      Northville                MI    US      14:30 1:56 105   3:22 41:54   17.1 mph 90    1:49    29:19   9:27  114   1:41:51 1:30:55      60             4        M 60-64   
105   329 Jeremy Vida             M      Brighton                  MI    US      15:45 2:06 138   3:40 42:24   17 mph   99    2:52    26:19   8:29  82    1:37:25 1:31:02      46             10       M 45-49   
106   127 David Hellen            M      New Hudson                MI    US      15:13 2:02 128   2:22 42:29   17 mph   101   1:00    30:03   9:42  124   1:40:37 1:31:09      34             10       M 30-34   
107   280 Richard Egan            M      Clarkston                 MI    US      14:18 1:54 97    2:51 41:50   17.2 mph 87    1:30    31:17   10:05 134   1:37:11 1:31:48      73             2        M 70-74   
108   154 Amanda Borg             F      Westland                  MI    US      17:04 2:17 161   2:13 44:50   16.1 mph 130   0:58    26:44   8:37  86    1:59:22 1:31:51      30             3        F 30-34   
109   236 michael balsamo         M      SHELBY TOWNSHIP           MI    US      17:19 2:19 165   2:02 41:29   17.4 mph 77    1:23    30:03   9:42  125   1:40:30 1:32:19      53             10       M 50-54   
110   112 Cecilia Brzys           F      South Lyon                MI    US      14:53 1:59 118   2:26 41:13   17.5 mph 73    1:39    32:29   10:29 146   2:01:43 1:32:42      70             1        F 70-74   
111   106 Staci Sanders           F      Brighton                  MI    US      15:04 2:01 124   1:59 43:55   16.4 mph 124   1:40    30:35   9:52  128   2:01:04 1:33:14      38             3        F 35-39   
112   120 Nerav Doshi             M      Novi                      MI    US      19:33 2:36 184   2:19 45:36   15.8 mph 138   0:47    25:20   8:10  64    1:33:37 1:33:37      41             14       M 40-44   
113   301 Alan Surprenant         M      Clawson                   MI    US      14:12 1:54 95    2:59 41:44   17.2 mph 83    2:11    32:32   10:30 147   1:40:01 1:33:41      35             20       M 35-39   
114   216 Gerald Schimelfening    M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      18:13 2:26 176   6:17 44:09   16.3 mph 126   1:20    23:48   7:41  36    1:41:56 1:33:49      57             5        M 55-59   
115   582 Anthony D'Aguanno       M      Southgate                 MI    US      15:56 2:07 143   2:32 44:45   16.1 mph 129   1:48    28:57   9:20  112   1:39:57 1:34:01      30             11       M 30-34   
116   115 Jessica Brissette       F      Grosse Pointe             MI    US      14:04 1:53 90    2:16 43:46   16.4 mph 121   1:00    32:57   10:38 150   2:00:47 1:34:04      36             4        F 35-39   
117   117 Nathan Ortiz            M      Canton                    MI    US      21:59 2:56 197   3:23 42:10   17.1 mph 96    1:08    25:27   8:13  67    1:47:17 1:34:09      27             5        M 25-29   
118   350 Max Niedzwiecki         M      Rochester                 MI    US      15:19 2:03 131   2:46 43:35   16.5 mph 117   0:56    31:50   10:16 143   1:35:13 1:34:28      36             21       M 35-39   
119   579 Heather Glazer          F      Westland                  MI    US      13:09 1:45 66    1:39 44:18   16.2 mph 127   1:33    33:46   10:54 159   2:04:19 1:34:28      50             3        F 50-54   
120   353 David Schupbach         M      Jackson                   MI    US      13:19 1:47 69    2:05 43:21   16.6 mph 112   1:18    34:23   11:05 165   1:38:15 1:34:28      79             2        M 75-79   
121   192 AJ Korte                M      Dexter                    MI    US      17:35 2:21 170   2:32 43:27   16.6 mph 114   2:38    28:27   9:11  103   1:34:42 1:34:42      26             6        M 25-29   
122   575 Robert Raab             M      White Lake                MI    US      17:08 2:17 162   5:08 45:17   15.9 mph 134   1:10    26:13   8:27  80    1:44:17 1:34:59      49             11       M 45-49   
123   153 Laura Perry             F      Farmington Hills          MI    US      14:44 1:58 113   2:30 42:50   16.8 mph 105   1:50    33:21   10:45 153   2:03:48 1:35:18      35             5        F 35-39   
124   109 Lisa Hurley             F      Novi                      MI    US      14:50 1:59 115   6:52 43:14   16.7 mph 111   3:31    26:51   8:40  90    2:07:11 1:35:20      49             5        F 45-49   
125   184 Laura Reschke           F      Livonia                   MI    US      15:05 2:01 125   2:59 45:27   15.9 mph 136   2:14    30:08   9:43  126   2:07:40 1:35:55      35             6        F 35-39   
126   598 Amy Magdowski           F                                              15:00 2:00 121   3:23 49:57   14.4 mph 166   1:06    26:29   8:33  84    2:06:56 1:35:57      36             7        F 35-39   
127   230 Tara Covert             F      Westland                  MI    US      14:24 1:55 102   2:11 44:03   16.4 mph 125   1:56    33:32   10:49 155   2:05:05 1:36:07      49             6        F 45-49   
128   161 Kelly Fick              F      Dearborn                  MI    US      16:01 2:08 148   3:16 42:27   17 mph   100   2:17    32:09   10:22 144   2:03:38 1:36:11      29             6        F 25-29   
129   137 KELLY ROBERTS           F      Commerce Township         MI    US      14:27 1:56 104   3:54 49:59   14.4 mph 167   1:16    26:50   8:39  89    2:06:59 1:36:27      56             4        F 55-59   
130   191 Cory Davis              M      Brighton                  MI    US      13:20 1:47 70    1:44 49:05   14.7 mph 163   1:18    31:00   10:00 132   1:46:13 1:36:29      27             7        M 25-29   
131   140 Jennifer McCauley       F      Brighton                  MI    US      16:21 2:11 152   2:23 44:51   16.1 mph 131   1:43    31:22   10:07 136   2:01:13 1:36:42      65             1        F 65-69   
132   281 Kevin Choksi            M      Northville                MI    US      15:06 2:01 126   3:41 46:50   15.4 mph 146   1:23    29:41   9:35  118   1:44:57 1:36:43      51             11       M 50-54   
133   149 Jennifer Marschall      F      Howell                    MI    US      15:57 2:08 145   2:20 42:37   16.9 mph 103   1:57    33:55   10:56 161   1:59:49 1:36:48      44             5        F 40-44   
134   187 Howard Yerman           M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      16:35 2:13 156   3:39 46:13   15.6 mph 141   2:00    28:45   9:16  108   1:47:51 1:37:13      59             6        M 55-59   
135   145 Andrea Hellen           F      New Hudson                MI    US      14:35 1:57 106   2:33 45:28   15.9 mph 137   1:51    33:00   10:39 151   2:03:14 1:37:30      32             4        F 30-34   
136   324 Michelle Curson         F      Milan                     MI    US      15:19 2:03 130   4:51 47:45   15.1 mph 153   1:06    28:27   9:11  102   2:05:30 1:37:30      29             7        F 25-29   
137   701 Hope Vaughan            F      South Lyon                MI    US      13:07 1:45 64    1:30 48:03   15 mph   155   1:56    34:02   10:59 162   2:08:40 1:38:39      21             1        F 20-24   
138   283 Tonya Kulczyski         F      Jackson                   MI    US      15:42 2:06 136   2:29 54:06   13.3 mph 183   1:42    24:44   7:59  52    2:04:56 1:38:45      40             6        F 40-44   
139   177 Sarah Sullivant         F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      12:46 1:42 57    4:02 48:34   14.8 mph 158   2:12    31:17   10:05 133   2:08:28 1:38:54      30             5        F 30-34   
140   220 Russ Turner             M      Grand Blanc               MI    US      15:46 2:06 139   1:58 41:19   17.4 mph 75    1:56    38:16   12:21 186   1:49:25 1:39:17      48             12       M 45-49   
141   180 Cecilia Weibert         F      Dearborn                  MI    US      12:53 1:43 59    3:35 51:22   14 mph   173   0:51    30:42   9:54  130   2:13:00 1:39:24      26             8        F 25-29   
142   269 Leon Niebrzydowski      M      Sterling Heights          MI    US      18:58 2:32 178   4:41 45:03   16 mph   132   1:52    29:01   9:22  113   1:51:54 1:39:37      64             5        M 60-64   
143   316 Meghan Wagner           F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      13:14 1:46 68    4:39 46:56   15.3 mph 148   3:20    31:44   10:14 141   2:11:57 1:39:56      39             8        F 35-39   
144   166 Andrew Venier           M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      11:52 1:35 30    2:36 50:29   14.3 mph 168   1:35    33:34   10:50 156   1:43:48 1:40:08      29             8        M 25-29   
145   144 Amanda Vivian           F      White Lake                MI    US      15:59 2:08 147   2:08 45:24   15.9 mph 135   2:21    34:14   11:03 164   2:05:59 1:40:10      32             6        F 30-34   
146   343 Valerie Shinabarger     F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      19:03 2:32 180   2:17 46:35   15.5 mph 144   0:59    31:28   10:09 138   2:13:57 1:40:24      28             9        F 25-29   
147   207 Traci Morrison          F      Milford                   MI    US      17:26 2:19 166   3:19 42:48   16.8 mph 104   2:14    35:21   11:24 172   2:06:08 1:41:10      52             4        F 50-54   
148   190 Lori Copeland           F      Farmington                MI    US      13:41 1:49 77    2:49 48:48   14.8 mph 159   1:16    34:59   11:17 169   2:14:10 1:41:35      35             9        F 35-39   
149   243 Randy Arellano          M      Dearborn                  MI    US      29:51 3:59 206   3:09 37:38   19.1 mph 30    2:12    28:52   9:19  110   1:44:10 1:41:44      49             13       M 45-49   
150   186 Chris Slosar            M      Plymouth                  MI    US      12:38 1:41 50    5:12 50:54   14.1 mph 169   2:44    30:19   9:47  127   1:46:25 1:41:49      43             15       M 40-44   
151   581 Richard Lutovsky        M      Pinckney                  MI    US      18:50 2:31 177   3:17 45:59   15.7 mph 140   2:48    31:18   10:06 135   1:49:18 1:42:13      62             6        M 60-64   
152   210 Julie Fry               F      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      15:57 2:08 144   2:44 48:28   14.9 mph 157   2:01    33:19   10:45 152   2:10:27 1:42:31      34             7        F 30-34   
153   577 Daniela Davis           F      Beverly Hills             MI    US      16:01 2:08 149   8:24 43:40   16.5 mph 118   1:44    32:42   10:33 148   2:11:53 1:42:32      56             5        F 55-59   
154   142 Shane Malcolm           M      Roseville                 MI    US      18:01 2:24 172   3:59 41:21   17.4 mph 76    3:25    36:09   11:40 175   1:47:10 1:42:57      49             14       M 45-49   
155   171 Jason Sholy             M      Commerce Township         MI    US      15:44 2:06 137   3:46 47:21   15.2 mph 151   2:24    33:44   10:53 158   1:54:28 1:43:02      39             22       M 35-39   
156   589 Diana Meza              F      Windsor                   ON    CA      15:53 2:07 142   3:20 51:06   14.1 mph 171   1:28    31:26   10:08 137   2:12:45 1:43:14      31             8        F 30-34   
157   325 Amy Greenhoe            F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      17:17 2:18 164   3:30 47:16   15.3 mph 150   2:34    33:27   10:47 154   2:09:32 1:44:07      58             6        F 55-59   
158   181 Meghan Smith            F      Livonia                   MI    US      20:03 2:40 188   2:24 52:57   13.6 mph 178   1:37    27:16   8:48  96    2:13:37 1:44:19      39             10       F 35-39   
159   101 ROBERT NELSON           M      South Lyon                MI    US      14:55 1:59 120   3:59 46:36   15.5 mph 145   2:29    36:31   11:47 177   1:47:40 1:44:32      66             1        M 65-69   
160   196 Carter Beil             M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      16:29 2:12 153   2:46 49:02   14.7 mph 162   2:02    34:57   11:16 168   1:55:04 1:45:17      28             9        M 25-29   
161   214 Nobuhisa Yasuda         M      Novi                      MI    US      16:37 2:13 157   3:33 41:58   17.1 mph 94    2:05    41:15   13:18 192   1:52:22 1:45:30      43             16       M 40-44   
162   170 Cassandra Dykla         F      Commerce Township         MI    US      17:11 2:17 163   4:00 52:40   13.7 mph 177   1:25    30:40   9:54  129   2:18:03 1:45:58      31             9        F 30-34   
163   165 KENT ANDERSON           M      Bloomfield Hills          MI    US      15:35 2:05 133   3:27 46:35   15.5 mph 143   2:33    37:56   12:14 182   1:47:18 1:46:07      61             7        M 60-64   
164   263 Alan Sparks             M      Dearborn                  MI    US      19:15 2:34 181   5:15 47:52   15.1 mph 154   1:30    32:24   10:27 145   1:51:53 1:46:19      65             2        M 65-69   
165   235 Keri Massey             F      Pinckney                  MI    US      17:33 2:20 169   3:54 44:27   16.2 mph 128   2:27    38:12   12:19 185   2:10:12 1:46:34      46             7        F 45-49   
166   204 Jennifer Fowler         F      Livonia                   MI    US      14:37 1:57 109   4:02 54:53   13.1 mph 185   3:05    29:56   9:39  120   2:19:04 1:46:36      32             10       F 30-34   
167   198 Rocky Johnson           M      Brighton                  MI    US      18:03 2:24 175   4:25 49:11   14.6 mph 164   1:01    33:54   10:56 160   1:53:35 1:46:37      54             12       M 50-54   
168   139 Nicole Jamieson         F      Garden City               MI    US      21:22 2:51 193   2:21 46:21   15.5 mph 142   1:32    35:02   11:18 170   2:17:52 1:46:40      34             11       F 30-34   
169   599 Mary Masiarak-Byars     F      LivoniaLivonia            MI    US      19:45 2:38 185   3:30 51:22   14 mph   174   3:31    29:27   9:30  115   2:18:40 1:47:37      36             11       F 35-39   
170   156 Claudia Lalancette      F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      17:32 2:20 168   2:09 48:52   14.8 mph 160   0:57    38:10   12:19 184   2:17:38 1:47:43      49             8        F 45-49   
171   252 Alan Krohn              M      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      20:22 2:43 190   3:29 48:13   14.9 mph 156   1:34    34:33   11:09 166   1:50:31 1:48:13      74             3        M 70-74   
172   132 Maria Pollock           F      Petersburg                MI    US      15:02 2:00 122   2:40 55:50   12.9 mph 190   1:02    33:40   10:52 157   2:18:29 1:48:17      33             12       F 30-34   
173   298 Sydney Collins          F      Gregory                   MI    US      13:10 1:45 67    3:14 47:21   15.2 mph 152   2:08    43:33   14:03 196   2:14:57 1:49:28      17             1        F 16-17   
174   131 Jeremy Lindsay          M      Petersburg                MI    US      15:49 2:07 141   3:28 51:16   14.1 mph 172   1:33    37:23   12:04 180   1:59:04 1:49:30      41             17       M 40-44   
175   224 William Bowman          M      Troy                      MI    US      19:03 2:32 179   4:27 46:55   15.3 mph 147   1:26    37:45   12:11 181   2:02:01 1:49:38      63             8        M 60-64   
176   116 Christine MacMillan     F      Trenton                   MI    US      16:53 2:15 159   2:35 53:31   13.4 mph 180   1:21    36:13   11:41 176   2:22:06 1:50:35      43             7        F 40-44   
177   588 Ronald Hicks            M                                              13:51 1:51 82    8:15 55:01   13.1 mph 187   1:47    31:48   10:15 142   2:01:09 1:50:44      43             18       M 40-44   
178   248 Anthony Coraci          M      New Baltimore             MI    US      19:59 2:40 186   4:01 56:55   12.6 mph 192   1:06    29:59   9:40  122   1:57:18 1:52:02      40             19       M 40-44   
179   261 Carmel Price            F      Dearborn                  MI    US      15:23 2:03 132   7:29 53:11   13.5 mph 179   2:13    34:07   11:00 163   2:23:08 1:52:25      42             8        F 40-44   
180   197 Pamela Hambley          F      Milford                   MI    US      16:31 2:12 154   4:40 52:29   13.7 mph 176   1:29    38:08   12:18 183   2:25:34 1:53:19      40             9        F 40-44   
181   265 Ellen Hedley            F      Detroit                   MI    US      16:12 2:10 151   2:47 51:36   14 mph   175   1:53    40:56   13:12 189   2:22:39 1:53:26      34             13       F 30-34   
182   123 Kenneth VanElslander    M      Milford                   MI    US      20:00 2:40 187   7:27 47:03   15.3 mph 149   4:46    34:49   11:14 167   2:04:20 1:54:08      65             3        M 65-69   
183   307 LIsa Meinzinger-Abraham F      Northville                MI    US      13:48 1:50 80    4:07 57:32   12.5 mph 194   3:36    36:02   11:37 174   2:28:26 1:55:07      45             9        F 45-49   
184   185 Susan Yerman            F      Farmington                MI    US      20:44 2:46 192   3:04 54:01   13.3 mph 182   1:24    35:56   11:35 173   2:26:28 1:55:12      55             7        F 55-59   
185   126 Christina Stickney      F      Lake Orion                MI    US      28:20 3:47 205   3:42 49:13   14.6 mph 165   3:03    31:34   10:11 140   2:18:38 1:55:54      30             14       F 30-34   
186   219 Kim Lauderbaugh         F      Flint                     MI    US      14:07 1:53 92    5:23 57:07   12.6 mph 193   1:47    38:41   12:29 187   2:29:18 1:57:08      28             10       F 25-29   
187   172 Meghan St Peter         F      Whitmore Lake             MI    US      18:01 2:24 173   4:55 55:25   13 mph   189   3:38    35:17   11:23 171   2:28:04 1:57:18      29             11       F 25-29   
188   275 Lily Nguyen             F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      22:27 3:00 198   2:15 54:33   13.2 mph 184   1:39    36:49   11:53 178   2:25:52 1:57:45      23             2        F 20-24   
189   108 Nicholas Janick         M      Saint Clair Shores        MI    US      21:52 2:55 195   2:38 49:02   14.7 mph 161   1:53    42:43   13:47 195   2:11:14 1:58:09      32             12       M 30-34   
190   300 Michelle Woodburn       F      Mattawan                  MI    US      16:34 2:13 155   4:16 53:51   13.4 mph 181   2:31    41:14   13:18 191   2:30:14 1:58:27      53             5        F 50-54   
191   179 Kathryn Baxter          F      Baltimore                 MD    US      14:12 1:54 94    4:32 1:04:57 11.1 mph 201   2:22    32:45   10:34 149   2:31:08 1:58:51      29             12       F 25-29   
192   331 Kevin Ohlrogge          M      Highland                  MI    US      23:37 3:09 201   2:02 1:03:41 11.3 mph 200   1:45    29:30   9:31  117   2:13:08 2:00:37      58             7        M 55-59   
193   305 Anji Barto              F      Royal Oak                 MI    US      10:16 1:22 7     3:55 58:25   12.3 mph 196   4:32    44:58   14:30 197   2:35:31 2:02:08      32             15       F 30-34   
194   158 James Kreutzer          M      West Bloomfield           MI    US      19:21 2:35 182   5:47 55:03   13.1 mph 188   3:06    41:23   13:21 194   2:13:28 2:04:42      53             13       M 50-54   
195   157 Lenora Branham          F      Farmington                MI    US      19:28 2:36 183   5:47 55:00   13.1 mph 186   3:07    41:19   13:20 193   2:34:08 2:04:43      51             6        F 50-54   
196   345 Nicole Harris           F      Webberville               MI    US      17:29 2:20 167   4:31 1:03:09 11.4 mph 199   3:08    36:53   11:54 179   2:34:16 2:05:12      23             3        F 20-24   
197   202 Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor                 MI    US      21:56 2:55 196   5:11 51:02   14.1 mph 170   4:47    46:28   14:59 198   2:43:04 2:09:26      59             8        F 55-59   
198   193 Adam Davis              M      Brighton                  MI    US      13:23 1:47 71    2:21 1:15:31 9.5 mph  203   2:22    40:24   13:02 188   2:23:45 2:14:04      29             10       M 25-29   
199   572 Ken Briggs              M                                              22:45 3:02 199   5:27 56:08   12.8 mph 191   3:10    47:08   15:12 200   2:20:39 2:14:40      46             15       M 45-49   
200   358 Brayden Lemaire         M                                              20:11 2:41 189   3:43 1:01:53 11.7 mph 197   1:59    47:08   15:12 199   2:20:48 2:14:55      31             13       M 30-34   
201   169 Sarah Freitas           F      Berkley                   MI    US      22:55 3:03 200   2:04 1:06:18 10.8 mph 202   3:56    48:15   15:34 201   2:56:16 2:23:29      42             10       F 40-44   
202   173 Pam Shourd              F      Livonia                   MI    US      21:41 2:53 194   6:43 1:02:51 11.5 mph 198   3:55    49:20   15:55 202   2:56:44 2:24:31      48             10       F 45-49   
203   167 Bethanie St Louis       F      Clawson                   MI    US      23:52 3:11 202   2:16 1:17:15 9.3 mph  204   2:15    41:13   13:18 190   2:59:42 2:26:52      42             11       F 40-44   
204   146 Christopher Johnson     M      Farmington Hills          MI    US      24:03 3:12 203   6:26 57:36   12.5 mph 195   6:10    53:12   17:10 203   2:39:41 2:27:29      55             8        M 55-59   
DNF   225 Zhanna Begian           F      Rochester Hills           MI    US      16:39 2:13 158   2:23 41:58   17.1 mph 95    1:04                        DNF     DNF          49                                
DNF   332 Timothy Dering          M      Lake Orion                MI    US      27:46 3:42 204   8:47                        1:46:16                     DNF     DNF          61                                
DNF   148 Julie Barnes Maurer     F      Lake Orion                MI    US                                                                               DNF     DNF          45                                
DNF   152 David Caballero         M      Dundee                    MI    US                                                                               DNF     DNF          52                                
DNF   159 Melissa Lunardon        F      Melbourne                       AU                                                                               DNF     DNF          32                                
DNF   558 Brayden Lemaire         M      Saginaw                   MI    US                                                                               DNF     DNF          31                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ryan Karr 250 24  1       M      Canton MI US 1:03:57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Charlee Simanskey 134 17  7       F      Midland MI US 1:09:05 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Hansen 222 44  2       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:04:29 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tomoko Gnodtke 228 46  14      F      Okemos MI US 1:10:53 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Sanford 583 16  79      M      Springport MI US 1:25:53 


Male 18 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danny Vaughan 702 18  45      M      South Lyon MI US 1:20:21 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brant Cassidy 242 23  17      M      Fenton MI US     1:13:21 
2     Steven Neill  290 24  25      M      Farmington MI US 1:15:56 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maxime Bellemare 294 29  52      M      Royal Oak MI US  1:22:09 
2     Adrian Baran     147 27  54      M      Royal Oak MI US  1:22:40 
3     Joshua McCoskey  136 27  59      M      New Hudson MI US 1:22:59 
4     Stephan Rose     267 28  64      M      Pinckney MI US   1:23:24 
5     Nathan Ortiz     117 27  117     M      Canton MI US     1:34:09 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Nicolas Piccott 342 33  13      M      Windsor ON CA         1:10:52 
2     Derek Hirschman 356 31  15      M      Lathrup Village MI US 1:10:53 
3     Chad Smith      359 31  18      M      Midland MI US         1:13:41 
4     Connor Grant    232 31  23      M      Detroit MI US         1:15:39 
5     Zachary Smith   273 30  30      M      White Lake MI US      1:17:15 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Davis           308 35  4       M      Fowler MI US     1:07:39 
2     Brandon Baumgartner 286 36  6       M      Detroit MI US    1:08:47 
3     Tommy Duggan        160 36  8       M      Melbourne  AU    1:09:26 
4     Shaun Jordan        150 37  10      M      Howell MI US     1:10:21 
5     Simon Gore          341 38  12      M      South Lyon MI US 1:10:39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matt West       211 44  3       M      Brighton MI US         1:06:22 
2     Kurt Hillegonds 279 42  9       M      Tecumseh MI US         1:09:40 
3     Shawn Moxham    133 40  28      M      Farmington Hills MI US 1:17:10 
4     Nick Kawala     262 40  32      M      Macomb MI US           1:18:14 
5     Ken Adams       360 41  34      M      Oregon OH US           1:18:48 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Charles Porter  188 45  11      M      Ypsilanti MI US        1:10:37 
2     Shaun Lacher    183 46  24      M      Chesterfield MI US     1:15:49 
3     jeffrey rotberg 312 45  26      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:16:22 
4     Daniel Hill     270 47  35      M      Kalamazoo MI US        1:19:18 
5     Michael Kipley  114 46  36      M      Saline MI US           1:19:25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Daniele Castiglioni 296 50  5       M      Northville MI US      1:08:00 
2     Ken Booth           326 52  19      M      Birmingham MI US      1:14:28 
3     Doug Kuch           128 53  20      M      Ann Arbor MI US       1:14:41 
4     Doug Collings       278 53  33      M      Tecumseh MI US        1:18:21 
5     Mark Bordelove      315 50  38      M      West Bloomfield MI US 1:19:41 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Scott Forster        284 59  29      M      Grosse Pointe MI US    1:17:12 
2     Steve morrison       206 56  39      M      Milford MI US          1:19:41 
3     William Huszti       119 55  41      M      Milford MI US          1:19:57 
4     Javier Pescador      213 57  73      M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:24:53 
5     Gerald Schimelfening 216 57  114     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:33:49 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jonwaine Collins   297 61  44      M      Gregory MI US          1:20:08 
2     Jerry Schude       266 63  50      M      Huntington Woods MI US 1:21:28 
3     Dennis Ruen        100 60  95      M      ROCHESTER HILLS MI US  1:28:39 
4     John Kerr          124 60  104     M      Northville MI US       1:30:55 
5     Leon Niebrzydowski 269 64  142     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:39:37 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ROBERT NELSON        101 66  159     M      South Lyon MI US 1:44:32 
2     Alan Sparks          263 65  164     M      Dearborn MI US   1:46:19 
3     Kenneth VanElslander 123 65  182     M      Milford MI US    1:54:08 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Kuhn    285 72  86      M      Grosse Ile MI US 1:27:31 
2     Richard Egan 280 73  107     M      Clarkston MI US  1:31:48 
3     Alan Krohn   252 74  171     M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:48:13 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wally Herrala   227 75  57      M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:22:54 
2     David Schupbach 353 79  120     M      Jackson MI US   1:34:28 


Female 16 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sydney Collins 298 17  173     F      Gregory MI US 1:49:28 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Hope Vaughan  701 21  137     F      South Lyon MI US   1:38:39 
2     Lily Nguyen   275 23  188     F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:57:45 
3     Nicole Harris 345 23  196     F      Webberville MI US  2:05:12 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Morris 335 25  60      F      Detroit MI US          1:23:03 
2     Diana McCauley 143 29  81      F      Brighton MI US         1:26:54 
3     Mollie Kurasik 321 26  83      F      Livonia MI US          1:27:05 
4     Morgan Pilat   164 26  98      F      Brighton MI US         1:29:48 
5     Kristin Black  162 27  103     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 1:30:24 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Cipponeri  302 32  87      F      Canton MI US     1:27:31 
2     Jamie Myers     249 30  99      F      Farmington MI US 1:29:52 
3     Amanda Borg     154 30  108     F      Westland MI US   1:31:51 
4     Andrea Hellen   145 32  135     F      New Hudson MI US 1:37:30 
5     Sarah Sullivant 177 30  139     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:38:54 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Inga Hofer        155 39  74      F      Whitmore Lake MI US    1:24:56 
2     Emily Daberko     352 38  89      F      Plymouth MI US         1:27:45 
3     Staci Sanders     106 38  111     F      Brighton MI US         1:33:14 
4     Jessica Brissette 115 36  116     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    1:34:04 
5     Laura Perry       153 35  123     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:35:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jenella Hodel      271 43  27      F      Oregon OH US        1:16:24 
2     Julie Bockey       253 44  72      F      Temperance MI US    1:24:43 
3     Giulia Maddalena   199 42  80      F      Northville MI US    1:26:24 
4     Amanda George      221 43  92      F      Beverly Hills MI US 1:28:02 
5     Jennifer Marschall 149 44  133     F      Howell MI US        1:36:48 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rachel Jones   304 49  16      F      Novi MI US          1:11:54 
2     Audrey Wu      203 49  53      F      Ann Arbor MI US     1:22:26 
3     Pam Webert     251 48  68      F      Livonia MI US       1:24:07 
4     Melanie Berger 245 49  93      F      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:28:06 
5     Lisa Hurley    109 49  124     F      Novi MI US          1:35:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karol Ostrowski   268 54  58      F      Northville MI US 1:22:55 
2     Jennifer Gerada   295 52  97      F      Rochester MI US  1:29:47 
3     Heather Glazer    579 50  119     F      Westland MI US   1:34:28 
4     Traci Morrison    207 52  147     F      Milford MI US    1:41:10 
5     Michelle Woodburn 300 53  190     F      Mattawan MI US   1:58:27 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Melody Carmichael 574 57  37      F      Temperance MI US        1:19:38 
2     Carrie Schupbach  351 59  88      F      Jackson MI US           1:27:36 
3     Mary Alice Kurtz  338 59  90      F      Rochester MI US         1:27:49 
4     KELLY ROBERTS     137 56  129     F      Commerce Township MI US 1:36:27 
5     Daniela Davis     577 56  153     F      Beverly Hills MI US     1:42:32 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Griffin 103 61  49      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:21:22 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer McCauley 140 65  131     F      Brighton MI US 1:36:42 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys 112 70  110     F      South Lyon MI US 1:32:42 

Embed Code