Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country 1st Run 1st Run 1st Run T1   Bike    Bike     Bike  T2   2nd Run 2nd Run 2nd Run Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Pace    Place                Pace     Place              Pace    Place   Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======== ===== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     277 Emily Wilks            F      Brighton          MI    US      9:48    6:32    2       0:36 39:25   18.3 mph 6     0:31 19:37   6:20    1       1:09:59 1:09:59      25             1        F Open    
2     334 Nastasja Rittling      F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      9:59    6:39    3       0:45 39:36   18.2 mph 7     0:36 21:24   6:54    2       1:12:21 1:12:21      26             1        F 25-29   
3     322 Sebastian Seiter       M      Clarkston         MI    US      10:26   6:57    5       1:09 37:14   19.4 mph 2     1:16 22:28   7:15    5       1:12:35 1:12:35      30             1        M Open    
4     328 Craig Mulhinch         M      Troy              MI    US      11:14   7:29    7       1:09 37:49   19 mph   4     1:04 22:19   7:12    4       1:13:37 1:13:37      57             1        M Masters 
5     175 Rex Spoutz             M      Commerce Township MI    US      10:07   6:45    4       1:02 40:45   17.6 mph 10    0:51 21:38   6:59    3       1:14:24 1:14:24      49             1        M 45-49   
6     201 Wayne Beyea            M      Williamston       MI    US      10:31   7:01    6       1:09 41:13   17.5 mph 12    0:55 22:54   7:23    7       1:16:45 1:16:45      54             1        M 50-54   
7     288 Brian Bess             M      Laingsburg        MI    US      12:16   8:11    12      1:06 36:57   19.5 mph 1     1:03 25:26   8:12    11      1:16:51 1:16:51      64             1        M 60-64   
8     310 Michelle Grant         F      New Boston        MI    US      11:27   7:38    9       1:01 41:02   17.6 mph 11    0:42 22:41   7:19    6       1:16:55 1:16:55      41             1        F Masters 
9     231 Jeff Lemmer            M      Rockwood          MI    US      12:34   8:23    14      0:45 37:48   19 mph   3     0:36 25:47   8:19    12      1:17:32 1:17:32      54             2        M 50-54   
10    287 Ajay Mudunuri          M      Novi              MI    US      13:08   8:45    20      1:00 40:34   17.7 mph 8     0:58 27:12   8:46    16      1:22:54 1:22:54      33             1        M 30-34   
11    337 Chris Clayson          M      Northville        MI    US      12:03   8:02    10      1:08 45:13   15.9 mph 21    0:47 25:52   8:21    13      1:25:06 1:25:06      37             1        M 35-39   
12    339 Kori Rothman           F      Northville        MI    US      11:26   7:37    8       1:24 47:18   15.2 mph 24    0:52 24:23   7:52    9       1:25:24 1:25:24      38             1        F 35-39   
13    208 Gale Easton            M      Jackson           MI    US      12:36   8:24    16      2:11 41:44   17.2 mph 13    1:53 27:03   8:44    15      1:25:29 1:25:29      63             2        M 60-64   
14    229 Patrick Gilbert        M      White Lake        MI    US      12:56   8:37    18      1:59 41:51   17.2 mph 14    2:05 27:21   8:49    18      1:26:14 1:26:14      54             3        M 50-54   
15    596 Catherine Cook         F                                      12:15   8:10    11      3:34 43:11   16.7 mph 16    2:49 24:50   8:01    10      1:26:42 1:26:42      34             1        F 30-34   
16    272 Kevin Cox              M      Plainwell         MI    US      14:36   9:44    26      1:33 40:39   17.7 mph 9     1:39 28:57   9:20    21      1:27:26 1:27:26      54             4        M 50-54   
17    347 William Robinson       M      Grass Lake        MI    US      14:43   9:49    27      1:29 38:01   18.9 mph 5     1:35 31:49   10:16   27      1:27:39 1:27:39      52             5        M 50-54   
18    223 Jeffery Williams       M      Shelby Township   MI    US      12:35   8:23    15      2:05 44:41   16.1 mph 20    1:31 27:14   8:47    17      1:28:09 1:28:09      50             6        M 50-54   
19    313 Cheryl Kennedy Reul    F      Grass Lake        MI    US      12:24   8:16    13      1:28 51:02   14.1 mph 30    1:04 23:37   7:37    8       1:29:37 1:29:37      37             2        F 35-39   
20    311 Tara Kennedy Tenant    F      Mattawan          MI    US      12:48   8:32    17      1:06 48:04   15 mph   26    1:10 26:39   8:36    14      1:29:50 1:29:50      37             3        F 35-39   
21    336 Suzanne Rosseel        F      Rochester         MI    US      13:23   8:55    21      1:11 47:52   15.1 mph 25    0:46 28:33   9:13    19      1:31:47 1:31:47      48             1        F 45-49   
22    129 Nancy Dakin            F      Harrison Township MI    US      14:26   9:37    25      1:38 43:31   16.5 mph 17    1:15 31:10   10:03   25      1:32:04 1:32:04      50             1        F 50-54   
23    257 Brian Nuszkowski       M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      15:32   10:21   35      1:33 43:05   16.7 mph 15    0:59 31:41   10:13   26      1:32:52 1:32:52      36             2        M 35-39   
24    135 Alan Fredendall        M      Swartz Creek      MI    US      8:55    5:57    1       1:20 51:35   14 mph   32    1:03 30:17   9:46    24      1:38:16 1:33:12      33             2        M 30-34   
25    327 Hilda Crispin          F      Clarkston         MI    US      15:17   10:11   32      0:55 44:41   16.1 mph 19    1:04 31:55   10:18   28      1:33:53 1:33:53      33             2        F 30-34   
26    194 Amanda Atwell          F      Dexter            MI    US      13:06   8:44    19      1:21 49:03   14.7 mph 27    2:42 28:35   9:13    20      1:34:50 1:34:50      27             2        F 25-29   
27    130 Chris Whitaker         F      Grass Lake        MI    US      14:43   9:49    28      1:08 46:31   15.5 mph 22    0:37 34:17   11:04   33      1:37:18 1:37:18      48             2        F 45-49   
28    141 Samantha McPeak        F      New Hudson        MI    US      14:04   9:23    23      0:57 49:18   14.6 mph 28    1:05 32:17   10:25   29      1:37:43 1:37:43      28             3        F 25-29   
29    212 Bernadette Harris      F      Manitou Beach     MI    US      13:52   9:15    22      1:02 51:04   14.1 mph 31    0:53 32:33   10:30   30      1:39:26 1:39:26      43             1        F 40-44   
30    318 Keith Jayska           M      CarletonCerleton  MI    US      14:52   9:55    29      0:41 43:45   16.4 mph 18    0:37 40:18   13:00   39      1:40:14 1:40:14      58             1        M 55-59   
31    291 Jennifer Washburn      F      Plymouth          MI    US      14:14   9:29    24           50:59   14.1 mph 29    1:47 33:36   10:50   32      1:40:38 1:40:38      46             3        F 45-49   
32    355 Brad Konvolinka        M      Canton            MI    US      15:07   10:05   30      1:10 54:32   13.2 mph 34    2:10 29:42   9:35    22      1:42:44 1:42:44      38             3        M 35-39   
33    314 Catelyn Jones          F      Riverview         MI    US      15:09   10:06   31      1:50 57:38   12.5 mph 35    1:58 29:45   9:36    23      1:46:21 1:46:21      30             3        F 30-34   
34    168 Katie Donnelly         F                                      17:23   11:35   41      2:03 46:57   15.3 mph 23    1:47 39:39   12:47   38      1:47:52 1:47:52      62             1        F 60-64   
35    276 Brian Stephens         M      South Lyon        MI    US      16:28   10:59   38      2:47 52:00   13.8 mph 33    3:32 34:24   11:06   34      1:49:13 1:49:13      41             1        M 40-44   
36    292 Eric Washburn          M      Plymouth          MI    US      16:09   10:46   36      1:05 1:00:51 11.8 mph 38    2:06 36:14   11:41   36      1:56:27 1:56:27      50             7        M 50-54   
37    317 Francia Puentes        F      Northville        MI    US      15:32   10:21   34      1:04 1:06:10 10.9 mph 42    1:08 33:22   10:46   31      1:57:17 1:57:17      31             4        F 30-34   
38    346 Kelsi Podgorski        F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      16:16   10:51   37      1:33 1:02:10 11.6 mph 40    1:19 36:17   11:42   37      1:57:36 1:57:36      27             4        F 25-29   
39    189 Heather Macdonald      F      Ferndale          MI    US      16:29   10:59   39      1:22 1:03:10 11.4 mph 41    1:24 35:45   11:32   35      1:58:12 1:58:12      26             5        F 25-29   
40    320 Shane Greenwood        M      Northville        MI    US      15:30   10:20   33      0:55 59:15   12.2 mph 37    2:06 43:28   14:01   41      2:01:16 2:01:16      30             3        M 30-34   
41    348 Abigail Michaels       F      Brighton          MI    US      16:45   11:10   40      1:53 1:01:53 11.7 mph 39    1:28 42:24   13:41   40      2:04:25 2:04:25      26             6        F 25-29   
42    218 Michelle Schimelfening F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      24:38   16:25   42      1:22 58:13   12.4 mph 36    3:18 54:57   17:44   42      2:22:30 2:22:30      53             2        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sebastian Seiter 322 30  3       M      Clarkston MI US 1:12:35 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Wilks 277 25  1       F      Brighton MI US 1:09:59 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Craig Mulhinch 328 57  4       M      Troy MI US 1:13:37 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Grant 310 41  8       F      New Boston MI US 1:16:55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ajay Mudunuri   287 33  10      M      Novi MI US         1:22:54 
2     Alan Fredendall 135 33  24      M      Swartz Creek MI US 1:33:12 
3     Shane Greenwood 320 30  40      M      Northville MI US   2:01:16 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Clayson    337 37  11      M      Northville MI US 1:25:06 
2     Brian Nuszkowski 257 36  23      M      Ann Arbor MI US  1:32:52 
3     Brad Konvolinka  355 38  32      M      Canton MI US     1:42:44 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Stephens 276 41  35      M      South Lyon MI US 1:49:13 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Rex Spoutz 175 49  5       M      Commerce Township MI US 1:14:24 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wayne Beyea     201 54  6       M      Williamston MI US 1:16:45 
2     Jeff Lemmer     231 54  9       M      Rockwood MI US    1:17:32 
3     Patrick Gilbert 229 54  14      M      White Lake MI US  1:26:14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Keith Jayska 318 58  30      M      CarletonCerleton MI US 1:40:14 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Bess  288 64  7       M      Laingsburg MI US 1:16:51 
2     Gale Easton 208 63  13      M      Jackson MI US    1:25:29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nastasja Rittling 334 26  2       F      Ypsilanti MI US  1:12:21 
2     Amanda Atwell     194 27  26      F      Dexter MI US     1:34:50 
3     Samantha McPeak   141 28  28      F      New Hudson MI US 1:37:43 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Catherine Cook 596 34  15      F                      1:26:42 
2     Hilda Crispin  327 33  25      F      Clarkston MI US 1:33:53 
3     Catelyn Jones  314 30  33      F      Riverview MI US 1:46:21 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kori Rothman        339 38  12      F      Northville MI US 1:25:24 
2     Cheryl Kennedy Reul 313 37  19      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:29:37 
3     Tara Kennedy Tenant 311 37  20      F      Mattawan MI US   1:29:50 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bernadette Harris 212 43  29      F      Manitou Beach MI US 1:39:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Rosseel   336 48  21      F      Rochester MI US  1:31:47 
2     Chris Whitaker    130 48  27      F      Grass Lake MI US 1:37:18 
3     Jennifer Washburn 291 46  31      F      Plymouth MI US   1:40:38 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Nancy Dakin            129 50  22      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:32:04 
2     Michelle Schimelfening 218 53  42      F      Sterling Heights MI US  2:22:30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Donnelly 168 62  34      F               1:47:52 

Embed Code