Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City               State Country Swim  Swim Swim  T1   Bike  Bike     Bike  T2   Run   Run   Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Pace Place            Pace     Place            Pace  Place Time    Time             Percentage Place              
===== === ================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======== ===== ==== ===== ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     357 Heather Briggs   F      Fenton             MI    US      14:39 1:57 4     2:24 41:51 17.2 mph 1     0:51 33:09 10:42 2     2:03:32 1:32:56      39             1        F 39 & Un 
2     215 Lauren Carlson   F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      13:19 1:47 3     3:11 44:38 16.1 mph 2     1:27 31:25 10:08 1     2:05:56 1:34:02      42             1        F 40 & Ov 
3     178 Sarah Witting    F      Commerce Township  MI    US      12:21 1:39 2     2:33 51:29 14 mph   6     1:03 33:49 10:55 3     2:04:51 1:41:17      35             1        F 1-39    
4     200 Sarah Schemanske F      South Lyon         MI    US      16:56 2:15 6     4:01 48:22 14.9 mph 3     1:30 34:11 11:02 5     2:12:22 1:45:04      37             2        F 1-39    
5     259 Darla Ester      F      YPSILANTI          MI    US      17:02 2:16 7          51:18 14 mph   5     2:10 35:18 11:23 6     2:14:06 1:45:50      54             1        F 40-99   
6     255 Hannah Berich    F      Waterford          MI    US      10:45 1:26 1     3:21 55:17 13 mph   8     1:49 37:35 12:07 7     2:11:44 1:48:48      23             3        F 1-39    
7     264 Jill Spangler    F      New Haven          MI    US      19:07 2:33 8     4:13 53:13 13.5 mph 7     2:18 34:05 11:00 4     2:21:24 1:52:58      42             2        F 40-99   
8     244 Christine Benbow F      Tipton             MI    US      15:08 2:01 5     3:22 50:56 14.1 mph 4     2:31 41:16 13:19 8     2:22:30 1:53:15      47             3        F 40-99   


Top Female Finisher - 39 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Briggs 357 39  1       F      Fenton MI US 1:32:56 


Top Female Finisher - 40 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lauren Carlson 215 42  2       F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 1:34:02 


Female 39 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Sarah Witting    178 35  3       F      Commerce Township MI US 1:41:17 
2     Sarah Schemanske 200 37  4       F      South Lyon MI US        1:45:04 
3     Hannah Berich    255 23  6       F      Waterford MI US         1:48:48 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Darla Ester      259 54  5       F      YPSILANTI MI US 1:45:50 
2     Jill Spangler    264 42  7       F      New Haven MI US 1:52:58 
3     Christine Benbow 244 47  8       F      Tipton MI US    1:53:15 

Embed Code