Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Swim  Swim T1    Bike    Bike     T2    Run     Run   Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                
                                                                               Pace               Pace                   Pace  Time    Time             Percentage Place                                       
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ======= ======== ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ======================== 
1     141 Brian Francis            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      9:11  1:13 0:35  30:18   23.7 mph 0:37  20:15   6:32  1:00:58 1:00:58      50             1        M Open                             
2     170 Matthew West             M      Brighton         MI    US      9:08  1:13 0:51  34:21   20.9 mph 0:38  20:47   6:42  1:05:47 1:05:47      42             1        M Masters                          
3     98  Jeremy Hansen            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      10:07 1:21 0:55  34:27   20.9 mph 0:54  22:22   7:13  1:08:48 1:08:48      42             1        M 40-44                            
4     201 Louis Probst             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      10:09 1:21 0:49  35:11   20.5 mph 1:13  22:10   7:09  1:09:35 1:09:35      52             1        M 50-54                            
5     128 Dave Furey               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      11:14 1:30 1:45  33:40   21.4 mph 1:02  22:06   7:08  1:09:49 1:09:49      59             1        M 55-59   Ann Arbor Triathlon Club 
6     159 Steven Jones             M      Novi             MI    US      11:28 1:32 0:46  32:59   21.8 mph 0:38  24:47   8:00  1:10:41 1:10:41      54             2        M 50-54                            
7     37  Chris Oprea              M                                     10:14 1:22 1:40                   34:04 25:04   8:05  1:11:03 1:11:03      17             1        M 15-17                            
8     76  Raul Sosa                M      Troy             MI    US      12:03 1:36 1:21  32:54   21.8 mph 0:40  24:03   7:45  1:11:03 1:11:03      56             2        M 55-59   BHC Tri Team             
9     103 Jacob Skwirsk            M      Canton           MI    US      10:07 1:21 1:26  37:23   19.3 mph 0:50  21:38   6:59  1:11:25 1:11:25      17             2        M 15-17                            
10    149 Jacqui Barber            F      Sylvania         OH    US      9:16  1:14 1:55  36:01   20 mph   1:02  23:11   7:29  1:11:27 1:11:27      41             1        F Open                             
11    95  Drake Dantzler           M      Lake Orion       MI    US      12:35 1:41 1:10  35:21   20.3 mph 1:06  21:16   6:52  1:11:31 1:11:31      37             1        M 35-39                            
12    135 Eric Buckhave            M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      11:12 1:30 0:52  35:53   20.1 mph 0:46  22:47   7:21  1:11:32 1:11:32      47             1        M 45-49                            
13    177 Ray Garcia               M      Lansing          MI    US      13:15 1:46 1:32  32:36   22.1 mph 1:02  23:08   7:28  1:11:36 1:11:36      44             2        M 40-44                            
14    101 David Ovsjannikov        M      Saginaw          MI    US      12:15 1:38 1:08  34:16   21.1 mph 0:57  23:02   7:26  1:11:39 1:11:39      20             1        M 20-24                            
15    125 Daniele Castiglioni      M      Northville       MI    US      12:00 1:36 1:02  34:01   21.2 mph 1:12  24:08   7:47  1:12:25 1:12:25      48             2        M 45-49                            
16    155 Rachel Jones             F      Novi             MI    US      11:13 1:30 1:12  35:57   20 mph   0:40  23:40   7:38  1:12:44 1:12:44      47             1        F Masters                          
17    158 TED STILBER              M      Dexter           MI    US      12:59 1:44 1:50  34:31   20.8 mph 0:58  24:06   7:46  1:14:25 1:14:25      49             3        M 45-49   P2 Crew                  
18    341 Nicole Derrick           F      Royal Oak        MI    US      13:14 1:46 1:31  35:31   20.2 mph 0:58  23:50   7:41  1:15:06 1:15:06      46             1        F 45-49                            
19    186 Amelia Grzyb             F      Walled Lake      MI    US      11:59 1:36 1:08  35:38   20.2 mph 0:56  25:42   8:17  1:15:26 1:15:26      38             1        F 35-39                            
20    83  brian bess               M      Laingsburg       MI    US      12:12 1:38 1:12  35:53   20.1 mph 0:56  26:13   8:27  1:16:28 1:16:28      62             1        M 60-64                            
21    96  Jeff Bielak              M      Canton           MI    US      11:23 1:31 1:50  35:22   20.3 mph 1:31  26:25   8:31  1:16:34 1:16:34      56             3        M 55-59                            
22    47  Nicholas Thodoroff       M      Fenton           MI    US      16:27 2:12 1:07  34:34   20.8 mph 1:25  23:06   7:27  1:16:41 1:16:41      34             1        M 30-34                            
23    104 Amy Skitzki              F      Livonia          MI    US      13:14 1:46 1:49  36:57   19.5 mph 0:49  23:55   7:43  1:16:46 1:16:46      44             1        F 40-44                            
24    60  Dwayne McCartt           M      Dexter           MI    US      12:48 1:42 1:02  35:34   20.2 mph 1:05  26:37   8:35  1:17:08 1:17:08      54             3        M 50-54                            
25    174 john sotir               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      13:08 1:45 1:42  34:23   20.9 mph 1:06  27:23   8:50  1:17:44 1:17:44      58             4        M 55-59   P2 Crew                  
26    56  Tristan Kraft            M      Farmington Hills MI    US      12:51 1:43 2:11  38:10   18.8 mph 1:01  23:31   7:35  1:17:46 1:17:46      38             2        M 35-39                            
27    67  Allison Gill             F      Downers Grove    IL    US      11:26 1:31 1:11  37:54   18.9 mph 0:59  26:16   8:28  1:17:48 1:17:48      51             1        F 50-54                            
28    123 Steven Mapes             M      Dexter           MI    US      12:22 1:39 2:14  38:23   18.8 mph 1:30  25:09   8:07  1:19:39 1:19:39      35             3        M 35-39                            
29    88  Edward Baetzold          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      10:21 1:23 1:28  37:26   19.3 mph 1:04  29:23   9:29  1:19:44 1:19:44      51             4        M 50-54                            
30    136 Jessica Bell             F      Birmingham       MI    US      12:23 1:39 2:27  39:13   18.4 mph 1:00  25:21   8:11  1:20:25 1:20:25      37             2        F 35-39                            
31    38  Victor Wang              M                                                                             1:20:34 25:59 1:20:34 1:20:34      19             1        M 18-19                            
32    70  Larry Philippi           M      Linden           MI    US      12:48 1:42 1:50  40:28   17.8 mph 1:15  24:15   7:49  1:20:39 1:20:39      50             5        M 50-54                            
33    53  Andrew Behnke            M      Linden           MI    US      19:12 2:34 3:10  35:26   20.3 mph 1:11  21:56   7:05  1:20:56 1:20:56      41             3        M 40-44                            
34    139 Austin Feys              M      Birmingham       MI    US      11:15 1:30 1:24  36:48   19.6 mph 1:20  30:10   9:44  1:20:59 1:20:59      23             2        M 20-24   BHC Tri Team             
35    90  BRIDGET TAYLOR           F      TECUMSEH         ON    CA      12:37 1:41 1:10  40:53   17.6 mph 0:59  25:23   8:11  1:21:05 1:21:05      21             1        F 20-24                            
36    126 Dana Ovsjannikovova      F      Saginaw          MI    US      13:28 1:48 1:43  36:46   19.6 mph 0:59  28:15   9:07  1:21:14 1:21:14      25             1        F 25-29                            
37    132 Adam Dryden              M      Beverly Hills    MI    US      11:32 1:32 1:49  37:56   18.9 mph 1:07  28:58   9:21  1:21:23 1:21:23      46             4        M 45-49   BHC Tri Team             
38    164 Peter Goldberg           M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      16:28 2:12 2:35  39:35   18.2 mph 0:34  22:18   7:12  1:21:31 1:21:31      28             1        M 25-29                            
39    78  Thomas Pratt             M      Troy             MI    US      12:16 1:38 1:44  39:29   18.3 mph 1:03  27:00   8:43  1:21:34 1:21:34      62             2        M 60-64                            
40    115 Patrick Petersen         M      Lathrup Village  MI    US      15:45 2:06 2:16  38:37   18.7 mph 1:02  24:03   7:45  1:21:46 1:21:46      55             5        M 55-59   BHC Tri Team             
41    71  Benjamin Miller          M      Battle Creek     MI    US      14:45 1:58 1:19  39:48   18.1 mph 1:09  25:08   8:06  1:22:12 1:22:12      41             4        M 40-44                            
42    122 Wally Herrala            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      14:05 1:53 1:36  36:33   19.7 mph 1:00  29:12   9:25  1:22:28 1:22:28      73             1        M 70-74                            
43    94  Dennis West              M      Bloomfield       MI    US      12:25 1:39 1:41  37:05   19.5 mph 0:48  30:36   9:52  1:22:36 1:22:36      71             2        M 70-74                            
44    61  Larry Sweet              M      Manchester       MI    US      15:54 2:07 1:38  36:21   19.8 mph 1:11  27:32   8:53  1:22:38 1:22:38      68             1        M 65-69                            
45    129 Richard Sparks           M      Ray              MI    US      16:16 2:10 1:46  39:54   18 mph   1:30  23:31   7:35  1:22:59 1:22:59      38             4        M 35-39                            
46    79  Julie Bockey             F      Temperance       MI    US      13:24 1:47 1:34  38:30   18.7 mph 0:55  28:38   9:14  1:23:03 1:23:03      42             2        F 40-44                            
47    62  Chris Carlson            M      Livonia          MI    US      12:33 1:40 1:59  40:49   17.6 mph 0:43  27:01   8:43  1:23:07 1:23:07      31             2        M 30-34                            
48    93  Kathleen Sullivan        F      Birmingham       MI    US      10:53 1:27 2:19  39:45   18.1 mph 1:32  28:45   9:16  1:23:16 1:23:16      37             3        F 35-39   BHC Tri Team             
49    85  Dana Blasey              F      Northfield       OH    US      12:31 1:40 2:01  36:07   19.9 mph 1:21  31:38   10:12 1:23:40 1:23:40      46             2        F 45-49                            
50    153 Olivier Lecerf           M      Farmington       MI    US      13:03 1:44 1:33  37:42   19 mph   1:28  29:54   9:39  1:23:42 1:23:42      60             3        M 60-64                            
51    106 Ryan Shankland           M      Clinton          MI    US      15:14 2:02 1:13  39:03   18.5 mph 1:23  27:36   8:54  1:24:31 1:24:31      44             5        M 40-44                            
52    156 Gretchen Thomas          F      Milford          MI    US      18:23 2:27 1:53  38:24   18.8 mph 0:59  24:57   8:03  1:24:37 1:24:37      52             2        F 50-54                            
53    118 Randy Oleynik            M      Carleton         MI    US      14:44 1:58 3:09  39:48   18.1 mph 1:28  25:56   8:22  1:25:08 1:25:08      58             6        M 55-59                            
54    108 Meagan Thomas            F      Westland         MI    US      15:40 2:05 3:44  40:21   17.8 mph 1:15  24:22   7:52  1:25:23 1:25:23      28             2        F 25-29                            
55    197 Luke Pettinger           M      Marine City      MI    US      10:09 1:21 2:02  42:10   17.1 mph 0:57  30:13   9:45  1:25:32 1:25:32      16             3        M 15-17                            
56    194 mark bordelove           M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      14:03 1:52 2:43  39:24   18.3 mph 1:36  27:56   9:01  1:25:44 1:25:44      48             5        M 45-49                            
57    74  James Gordon             M      Highland         MI    US      15:33 2:04 1:40  36:51   19.6 mph 1:13  30:32   9:51  1:25:51 1:25:51      46             6        M 45-49                            
58    59  Jim Farner               M      Clarkston        MI    US      14:43 1:58 1:21  40:53   17.6 mph 1:08  27:50   8:59  1:25:59 1:25:59      38             5        M 35-39                            
59    203 Shane Brezee             M      Chelsea          MI    US      14:38 1:57 2:12  39:44   18.1 mph 1:39  27:50   8:59  1:26:05 1:26:05      52             6        M 50-54                            
60    131 Beth Dryden              F      Beverly Hills    MI    US      12:36 1:41 2:18  38:33   18.7 mph 1:21  31:19   10:06 1:26:08 1:26:08      46             3        F 45-49   BHC Tri Team             
61    116 Cameron LaFleur          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      14:20 1:55 1:45  40:38   17.7 mph 0:52  28:52   9:19  1:26:29 1:26:29      29             2        M 25-29                            
62    173 Mike Kuhn                M      Grosse Ile       MI    US      15:28 2:04 1:29  38:52   18.6 mph 0:50  30:11   9:44  1:26:52 1:26:52      70             3        M 70-74                            
63    102 Tom Skwirsk              M      Canton           MI    US      13:00 1:44 2:00  38:59   18.5 mph 1:02  32:02   10:20 1:27:05 1:27:05      51             7        M 50-54                            
64    189 Guy Riefler              M      Athens           OH    US      14:42 1:58 3:15  39:53   18.1 mph 2:12  27:28   8:52  1:27:32 1:27:32      48             7        M 45-49                            
65    72  Katie Carey              F      Lansing          MI    US      12:48 1:42 1:41  41:48   17.2 mph 1:02  30:13   9:45  1:27:33 1:27:33      34             1        F 30-34                            
66    81  Amy Youn                 F      Birmingham       MI    US      13:27 1:48 2:49  40:51   17.6 mph 1:13  29:37   9:33  1:27:58 1:27:58      44             3        F 40-44   BHC Tri Team             
67    178 Josette deBrouwer        F      Blenheim         ON    CA      14:43 1:58 1:17  40:44   17.6 mph 1:14  30:10   9:44  1:28:08 1:28:08      53             3        F 50-54                            
68    161 Carrie Schupbach         F      Jackson          MI    US      13:28 1:48 2:28  43:00   16.7 mph 1:47  27:33   8:53  1:28:19 1:28:19      57             1        F 55-59                            
69    58  PATRICIA ARREOLA SANCHEZ F      Canton           MI    US      16:00 2:08 1:44  43:07   16.7 mph 1:24  26:11   8:27  1:28:27 1:28:27      49             4        F 45-49                            
70    107 Ellen Bruce              F      Novi             MI    US      13:11 1:45 1:42  39:09   18.4 mph 2:02  32:33   10:30 1:28:38 1:28:38      50             4        F 50-54                            
71    176 Dave McKernan            M      Findlay          OH    US      18:49 2:31 1:52  39:06   18.4 mph 0:53  27:59   9:02  1:28:41 1:28:41      41             6        M 40-44                            
72    86  John Wyatt               M      Walled Lake      MI    US      17:10 2:17 2:05  39:32   18.2 mph 1:18  28:44   9:16  1:28:52 1:28:52      52             8        M 50-54                            
73    160 Taylor Tinkham           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      16:56 2:15 2:25  40:54   17.6 mph 0:57  28:08   9:05  1:29:22 1:29:22      28             3        F 25-29                            
74    44  Terry Zdanio             M      Macomb           MI    US      16:34 2:13 1:15  41:35   17.3 mph 0:51  29:07   9:24  1:29:24 1:29:24      48             8        M 45-49                            
75    91  Steven Cestari           M      Rochester hills  MI    US      15:30 2:04 2:13  40:56   17.6 mph 2:08  28:41   9:15  1:29:31 1:29:31      35             6        M 35-39                            
76    84  PRISCILLA THAYER         F      Westlake         OH    US      15:23 2:03 1:48  39:05   18.5 mph 1:14  32:49   10:35 1:30:21 1:30:21      48             5        F 45-49                            
77    207 Jonathan Hill            M      Fowlerville      MI    US      16:19 2:11 3:36  41:16   17.5 mph 2:15  26:55   8:41  1:30:24 1:30:24      36             7        M 35-39                            
78    121 Megan Merrill            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    US      15:57 2:08 2:08  44:49   16.1 mph 0:45  27:36   8:54  1:31:17 1:31:17      37             4        F 35-39                            
79    49  Michael Kessler          M      New Hudson       MI    US      17:55 2:23 2:27  40:07   17.9 mph 1:27  29:27   9:30  1:31:25 1:31:25      38             8        M 35-39                            
80    188 Karol Ostrowski          F      Northville       MI    US      15:57 2:08 2:28  41:33   17.3 mph 1:57  29:48   9:37  1:31:45 1:31:45      52             5        F 50-54   Motor City Endurance     
81    290 Denise Shuttie           F      Bloomfield       MI    US      15:37 2:05 3:11  40:32   17.7 mph 1:17  31:08   10:03 1:31:47 1:31:47      54             6        F 50-54                            
82    137 Rich Lynch               M      Royal Oak        MI    US      18:24 2:27 3:05  42:09   17.1 mph 1:51  26:28   8:32  1:31:59 1:31:59      53             9        M 50-54                            
83    162 David Schupbach          M      Jackson          MI    US      14:08 1:53 2:18  39:47   18.1 mph 1:16  34:38   11:10 1:32:08 1:32:08      77             1        M 75-79                            
84    166 Melody Carmichael        F      Temperance       MI    US      15:11 2:01 1:45  46:42   15.4 mph 2:00  26:30   8:33  1:32:10 1:32:10      55             2        F 55-59                            
85    147 Craig McManaman          M      Bad Axe          MI    US      16:37 2:13 2:45  42:43   16.8 mph 0:56  29:14   9:26  1:32:15 1:32:15      55             7        M 55-59                            
86    82  Lindsay Knake            F      South Lyon       MI    US      16:55 2:15 2:37  43:46   16.4 mph 1:23  27:36   8:54  1:32:19 1:32:19      29             4        F 25-29                            
87    152 Kelly ottaviani          F      Chelsea          MI    US      16:57 2:16 3:17  43:00   16.7 mph 1:35  27:46   8:57  1:32:37 1:32:37      36             5        F 35-39                            
88    119 Greg Hirsch              M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      15:13 2:02 2:01  43:52   16.4 mph 1:53  29:40   9:34  1:32:40 1:32:40      45             9        M 45-49                            
89    57  Ron Olson                M      ann arbor        MI    US      15:55 2:07 1:56  40:12   17.9 mph 1:26  34:04   10:59 1:33:35 1:33:35      69             2        M 65-69   Ann Arbor Triathlon Club 
90    41  joseph klimczak          M      Wixom            MI    US      13:28 1:48 3:05  39:06   18.4 mph 3:25  35:24   11:25 1:34:30 1:34:30      57             8        M 55-59                            
91    111 Daniel Verlinde          M      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      15:22 2:03 2:39  42:01   17.1 mph 1:23  33:14   10:43 1:34:41 1:34:41      45             10       M 45-49                            
92    80  Anne Marie Gladding      F      Clarkston        MI    US      11:47 1:34 2:10  47:15   15.3 mph 1:46  32:02   10:20 1:35:02 1:35:02      49             6        F 45-49                            
93    69  Lindsay-Rose Dykema      F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      18:03 2:24 3:19  43:54   16.4 mph 1:39  28:19   9:08  1:35:16 1:35:16      39             6        F 35-39                            
94    45  Amy Gluck                F      Brighton         MI    US      15:41 2:05 5:25  39:24   18.3 mph 2:05  33:14   10:43 1:35:51 1:35:51      46             7        F 45-49                            
95    182 Martha Peters            F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      16:27 2:12 2:30  41:52   17.2 mph 1:21  33:40   10:52 1:35:52 1:35:52      53             7        F 50-54                            
96    148 Amy Pattie               F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      16:35 2:13 1:53  46:29   15.5 mph 1:21  29:41   9:35  1:36:01 1:36:01      36             7        F 35-39   Be Bold Crew             
97    92  Kenneth Ortiz            M      Lennon           MI    US      16:03 2:08 3:11  43:39   16.5 mph 1:55  31:35   10:11 1:36:23 1:36:23      57             9        M 55-59                            
98    140 Zachary Smith            M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      17:41 2:21 2:39  40:40   17.7 mph 1:25  34:03   10:59 1:36:29 1:36:29      28             3        M 25-29                            
99    209 Richard Lutovsky         M      PinckneyPinckney MI    US      17:12 2:18 3:11  44:03   16.4 mph 2:49  29:24   9:29  1:36:40 1:36:40      60             4        M 60-64                            
100   145 Mollie Kurasik           F      Livonia          MI    US      16:11 2:09 0:59  43:53   16.4 mph 1:08  35:02   11:18 1:37:15 1:37:15      24             2        F 20-24                            
101   120 Ronald Hirsch            M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      13:21 1:47 2:24  48:42   14.8 mph 1:33  31:37   10:12 1:37:39 1:37:39      48             11       M 45-49                            
102   134 Stacey Smith             F      Birmingham       MI    US      15:09 2:01 1:52  42:33   16.9 mph 1:21  36:56   11:55 1:37:52 1:37:52      48             8        F 45-49   BHC Tri Team             
103   184 Vineet Kamat             M      Troy             MI    US      15:15 2:02 2:11  51:15   14.1 mph 1:29  27:53   9:00  1:38:05 1:38:05      18             2        M 18-19                            
104   112 Morgan McNabb            F      East China       MI    US      12:57 1:44 1:50  53:23   13.5 mph 0:42  29:14   9:26  1:38:08 1:38:08      16             1        F 15-17                            
105   109 Hao Nguyen               M      Milford          MI    US      19:39 2:37 4:12  39:59   18 mph   2:20  33:07   10:41 1:39:18 1:39:18      46             12       M 45-49                            
106   133 Tyler Smith              M      Birmingham       MI    US      14:18 1:54 2:20  44:37   16.1 mph 1:40  36:55   11:55 1:39:52 1:39:52      44             7        M 40-44   BHC Tri Team             
107   97  Bridget Reno             F      Detroit          MI    US      15:52 2:07 2:32  48:25   14.9 mph 1:31  31:33   10:11 1:39:55 1:39:55      27             5        F 25-29   Be Bold Crew             
108   50  Dan Wolf                 M      Wixom            MI    US      18:09 2:25 4:24  39:46   18.1 mph 1:28  36:40   11:50 1:40:29 1:40:29      63             5        M 60-64                            
109   198 Zachary Pettinger        M      Marine City      MI    US      10:57 1:28 2:32  47:00   15.3 mph 0:50  39:27   12:44 1:40:47 1:40:47      16             4        M 15-17                            
110   99  Kerry Gerdes             F      Detroit          MI    US      13:58 1:52 2:38  46:58   15.3 mph 1:23  37:07   11:58 1:42:06 1:42:06      34             2        F 30-34   Be Bold Crew             
111   87  Sidney Parker            M      West Bloomfiled  MI    US      21:57 2:56 2:23  52:22   13.7 mph 3:43  22:55   7:24  1:43:23 1:43:23      67             3        M 65-69                            
112   64  Suzanne Hollyer          F      Walled Lake      MI    US      19:11 2:33 2:38  49:04   14.7 mph 0:55  32:09   10:22 1:43:58 1:43:58      49             9        F 45-49                            
113   89  John Merchant            M                                     15:05 2:01 3:46  44:49   16.1 mph 2:22  38:58   12:34 1:45:01 1:45:01      46             13       M 45-49                            
114   180 Jenny Wu                 F      Troy             MI    US      12:35 1:41 2:31  54:16   13.3 mph 0:56  35:23   11:25 1:45:44 1:45:44      18             1        F 18-19                            
115   196 Emma Lamb                F      East China       MI    US      13:55 1:51 1:17  1:07:38 10.7 mph 1:25  22:30   7:15  1:46:47 1:46:47      16             2        F 15-17                            
116   167 Amanda Dodsworth         F      Macomb           MI    US      15:17 2:02 1:31  52:32   13.7 mph 1:53  35:38   11:30 1:46:52 1:46:52      32             3        F 30-34                            
117   124 joseph wilson            M      Utica            MI    US      17:05 2:17 1:48  43:56   16.4 mph 1:42  42:35   13:44 1:47:08 1:47:08      46             14       M 45-49                            
118   117 David Drouillard         M      Carleton         MI    US      18:48 2:30 2:05  46:18   15.5 mph 1:22  39:08   12:37 1:47:44 1:47:44      54             10       M 50-54                            
119   48  Mike Lantzy              M      Novi             MI    US      18:43 2:30 4:35  46:27   15.5 mph 4:07  33:52   10:55 1:47:47 1:47:47      46             15       M 45-49                            
120   110 Tracy Frink              F      Beverly Hills    MI    US      22:58 3:04 3:21  44:43   16.1 mph 1:23  35:57   11:36 1:48:24 1:48:24      45             10       F 45-49   BHC Tri Team             
121   190 Bridget Sheahan          F      Brighton         MI    US      19:02 2:32 4:49  45:04   16 mph   2:28  37:29   12:05 1:48:53 1:48:53      46             11       F 45-49                            
122   142 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      23:31 3:08 3:24  45:32   15.8 mph 1:29  35:13   11:22 1:49:10 1:49:10      43             4        F 40-44                            
123   179 Andrew Cluley            M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      25:11 3:21 3:42  44:31   16.1 mph 2:18  34:40   11:11 1:50:24 1:50:24      44             8        M 40-44                            
124   114 Marianne Petersen        F      Lathrup Village  MI    US      19:51 2:39 2:06  46:51   15.4 mph 2:42  38:59   12:35 1:50:31 1:50:31      54             8        F 50-54   BHC Tri Team             
125   163 Brandon Matesic          M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      21:00 2:48 3:56  48:34   14.8 mph 2:08  34:54   11:15 1:50:33 1:50:33      26             4        M 25-29                            
126   75  Sabrina Straub           F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      17:51 2:23 3:10  50:29   14.3 mph 1:56  37:36   12:08 1:51:03 1:51:03      19             2        F 18-19                            
127   206 Natalie LaFata           F      Trenton          MI    US      19:12 2:34 2:33  52:03   13.8 mph 1:44  38:35   12:27 1:54:08 1:54:08      28             6        F 25-29                            
128   42  kim johnson              F      Madison Heights  MI    US      15:49 2:07 13:40 46:23   15.5 mph       1:29:03 28:44 1:55:03 1:55:03      48             12       F 45-49                            
129   43  steve johnson            M      Madison Heights  MI    US      28:01 3:44 5:19  41:41   17.3 mph 3:28  37:34   12:07 1:56:06 1:56:06      48             16       M 45-49                            
130   138 Steven Stillwater        M      Oak Park         MI    US      26:02 3:28 4:45  54:18   13.2 mph 1:44  31:40   10:13 1:58:31 1:58:31      38             9        M 35-39                            
131   151 John Michael Ferrer      M      Dearborn         MI    US      22:49 3:03 4:46  51:34   14 mph   2:20  37:57   12:15 1:59:28 1:59:28      23             3        M 20-24                            
132   181 Ellen Barker             F      Troy             MI    US      16:14 2:10 2:23  58:38   12.3 mph 1:21  42:30   13:43 2:01:08 2:01:08      19             3        F 18-19                            
133   157 Susan Moilanen           F      Naples           FL    US      19:21 2:35 1:51  56:53   12.7 mph 3:30  42:25   13:41 2:04:02 2:04:02      52             9        F 50-54                            
134   73  Alicia Binns             F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      26:15 3:30 6:13  1:00:41 11.9 mph 2:34  45:23   14:38 2:21:07 2:21:07      27             7        F 25-29                            
135   185 Jason Fernando           M      Troy             MI    US      21:51 2:55 4:25  1:35:06 7.6 mph  1:56  38:28   12:25 2:41:48 2:41:48      18             3        M 18-19                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Francis 141 50  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:00:58 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacqui Barber 149 41  10      F      Sylvania OH US 1:11:27 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew West 170 42  2       M      Brighton MI US 1:05:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rachel Jones 155 47  16      F      Novi MI US 1:12:44 

Embed Code