Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country 1st Run 1st Run T1   Bike    Bike     T2   2nd Run 2nd Run Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                               Pace                 Pace                  Pace    Time    Time             Percentage Place                        
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== ======= ======== ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     168 Mike Lupini          M      Milford            MI    US      9:46    6:31    0:34 33:48   21.3 mph 0:36 20:50   6:43    1:05:36 1:05:36      54             1        M Open              
2     175 Brian Whitaker       M      Findlay            OH    US      9:38    6:25    0:48 35:59   20 mph   0:47 21:21   6:53    1:08:34 1:08:34      40             1        M Masters           
3     144 Shawn Murphy         M      Livonia            MI    US      9:23    6:15    1:06 37:36   19.1 mph 0:51 22:18   7:12    1:11:17 1:11:17      28             1        M 25-29             
4     191 Aaron Kenyon         M      Lansing            MI    US      9:49    6:33    0:55 36:17   19.9 mph 0:45 25:13   8:08    1:13:01 1:13:01      40             1        M 40-44             
5     169 Geraldine Lupini     F      Milford            MI    US      10:54   7:16    0:47 36:53   19.6 mph 0:51 26:17   8:29    1:15:44 1:15:44      54             1        F Open              
6     52  Ken Schapman         M      Bath               MI    US      10:51   7:14    1:01 43:07   16.7 mph 0:54 27:44   8:57    1:23:39 1:23:39      46             1        M 45-49             
7     66  Julie Ruettgers      F      Plymouth           MI    US      12:10   8:07    1:20 40:24   17.8 mph 1:35 28:28   9:11    1:24:00 1:24:00      33             1        F 30-34             
8     105 jesse messing        M      New Baltimore      MI    US      12:32   8:21    1:24 41:16   17.5 mph 1:24 29:03   9:22    1:25:42 1:25:42      44             2        M 40-44             
9     199 Jessica Lundgren     F      Green Bay          WI    US      11:24   7:36    1:26 42:13   17.1 mph 1:14 30:01   9:41    1:26:19 1:26:19      30             2        F 30-34             
10    127 Douglas Gatto        M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      12:40   8:27    3:30 39:24   18.3 mph 2:37 28:14   9:06    1:26:27 1:26:27      42             3        M 40-44             
11    130 Quincy Harrison      M      Franklin           MI    US      11:47   7:51    0:58 45:32   15.8 mph 1:00 28:05   9:04    1:27:23 1:27:23      34             1        M 30-34             
12    63  Jeremy Carroll       M      Madison Heights    MI    US      12:46   8:31    1:16 41:13   17.5 mph 1:21 32:12   10:23   1:28:50 1:28:50      36             1        M 35-39             
13    193 Heather Sorensen     F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      12:48   8:32    0:52 44:46   16.1 mph 1:04 30:12   9:45    1:29:44 1:29:44      39             1        F 35-39             
14    143 William Gottschalk   M      Rochester          MI    US      10:58   7:19    0:39 49:28   14.6 mph 0:51 28:17   9:07    1:30:15 1:30:15      45             2        M 45-49             
15    204 Karen Reasoner       F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      12:45   8:30    1:09 46:16   15.6 mph 1:06 31:29   10:09   1:32:45 1:32:45      33             3        F 30-34             
16    150 Jodie Reece          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      14:17   9:31    1:15 41:13   17.5 mph 1:30 35:51   11:34   1:34:09 1:34:09      52             1        F Masters           
17    51  Jamie Schapman       F      Bath               MI    US      14:00   9:20    1:12 47:02   15.3 mph 1:03 31:26   10:08   1:34:46 1:34:46      44             1        F 40-44             
18    55  Caitlin Demsky       F      Royal Oak          MI    US      12:34   8:23    1:13 48:38   14.8 mph 1:20 31:14   10:05   1:35:00 1:35:00      29             1        F 25-29             
19    165 Emily Anderson       F      Madison Heights    MI    US      13:58   9:19    1:39 45:00   16 mph   1:39 35:04   11:19   1:37:22 1:37:22      29             2        F 25-29             
20    54  James Kotterman      M      Plymouth           MI    US      14:55   9:57    1:05 46:30   15.5 mph 1:07 35:51   11:34   1:39:30 1:39:30      69             1        M 65-69             
21    113 Kimberly Kushner     F      Rochester          MI    US      13:55   9:17    1:39 47:58   15 mph   1:47 34:12   11:02   1:39:34 1:39:34      38             2        F 35-39             
22    172 John Siragusa        M      Rochester          MI    US      12:56   8:37    1:04 51:33   14 mph   1:16 32:44   10:34   1:39:34 1:39:34      50             1        M 50-54             
23    195 Erica Harrell        F      Farmington         MI    US      15:06   10:04   1:54 46:53   15.4 mph 1:29 35:37   11:29   1:41:01 1:41:01      32             4        F 30-34             
24    77  Milagros A Snyder    F      Garden City        MI    US      14:47   9:51    1:24 44:35   16.1 mph 1:14 39:16   12:40   1:41:18 1:41:18      53             1        F 50-54             
25    46  Kristy Slusarczyk    F      Brighton           MI    US      14:49   9:53    1:09 48:05   15 mph   1:00 36:17   11:42   1:41:21 1:41:21      34             5        F 30-34             
26    183 Carlee Case Quarrell F      SAULT STE. MARIE   ON    CA      14:48   9:52    0:53 47:56   15 mph   1:40 39:55   12:53   1:45:13 1:45:13      31             6        F 30-34             
27    208 Amanda Adamcheck     F      Plymouth           MI    US      15:08   10:05   1:53 52:03   13.8 mph 0:58 40:40   13:07   1:50:44 1:50:44      32             7        F 30-34             
28    171 Tammie Bryant        F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      17:39   11:46   2:59 1:01:47 11.7 mph 2:59 44:47   14:27   2:10:14 2:10:14      50             2        F 50-54             
29    200 Jeffrey Lyczak       M      Redford            MI    US      16:32   11:01   3:06 1:01:44 11.7 mph 6:15 44:25   14:20   2:12:03 2:12:03      44             4        M 40-44             
      202 James Graves         M      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      15:43   10:29   1:35                                                            67                                          


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mike Lupini 168 54  1       M      Milford MI US 1:05:36 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Geraldine Lupini 169 54  5       F      Milford MI US 1:15:44 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brian Whitaker 175 40  2       M      Findlay OH US 1:08:34 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jodie Reece 150 52  16      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:34:09 

Embed Code