Sign Up Donate
Location: Valparaiso, IN US 46383 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib  Name                       Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1567 Joey Betz                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:15:55.2 1:15:55.2 5:48  37  77.8       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                    1        M 35-39   
2     500  Steven bugarin             M      Hammond         IN    US      1:21:05.1 1:21:05.1 6:11  32  72.0       1        M 30-34   
3     1599 Isaac Bules                M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:21:14.4 1:21:12.9 6:12  42  75.0       1        M Masters 
4     1394 Thomas Marben              M      Tiffin          OH    US      1:22:03.7 1:22:01.3 6:16  37  72.0       1        M 35-39   
5     309  chad lawless               M      Kouts                 PE      1:22:06.9 1:22:06.9 6:16  41  73.6       1        M 40-44   
6     1355 Greg Ruckle                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:22:37.8 1:22:37.8 6:18  48  77.5       1        M 45-49   
7     308  Phil Nafus                 M                                    1:23:48.1 1:23:48.1 6:24  47  75.8       2        M 45-49   
8     1472 Matthew Sears              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:24:00.5 1:23:58.5 6:25  17  70.1       1        M 15-19   
9     298  Chase Jefferson            M      Kouts           IN    US      1:25:25.5 1:25:23.0 6:31  17  69.0       2        M 15-19   
10    446  William Bogan              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:25:35.5 1:25:31.7 6:32  16  69.7       3        M 15-19   
11    469  Ralph Nurse                M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:25:45.2 1:25:44.4 6:33  41  70.5       2        M 40-44   
12    1608 Jonathan Lustick           M      VALPARAISO      IN    US      1:26:21.9 1:26:19.5 6:35  40  69.5       3        M 40-44   
13    1531 Ethan Jones                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:27:19.9 1:27:17.0 6:40  18  66.9       4        M 15-19   
14    338  Fernando Piña             M      Hammond         IN    US      1:27:21.4 1:27:21.4 6:40  26  66.8       1        M 25-29   
15    297  Hunter Yager               M      Kouts           IN    US      1:27:24.7 1:27:22.2 6:40  18  66.9       5        M 15-19   
16    1499 Maxwell Rehlander          M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:27:59.4 1:27:56.2 6:43  27  66.4       2        M 25-29   
17    350  Dana Neer                  M      Culver          IN    US      1:28:17.2 1:28:17.2 6:44  55  77.2       1        M 55-59   
18    1489 Momin Mirza                M      South Bend      IN    US      1:28:34.5 1:28:33.0 6:46  18  66.0       6        M 15-19   
19    342  Rob Rueff                  M      Greenwood       IN    US      1:28:40.5 1:28:35.9 6:46  46  71.1       3        M 45-49   
20    1562 Chrys Lawson               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:29.8 1:29:28.4 6:50  45  78.4       1        F Overall 
21    1620 Brandon Adkins             M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:29:38.7 1:29:38.7 6:51  30  65.1       2        M 30-34   
22    1375 Phil Guerre                M      Portage         IN    US      1:29:53.5 1:29:50.9 6:52  35  65.3       2        M 35-39   
23    327  Cory Sengsanith            M      West Lafayette  IN    US      1:30:16.2 1:30:12.9 6:53  46  69.8       4        M 45-49   
24    311  Brian Culbreth             M      Demotte         IN    US      1:30:47.2 1:30:46.0 6:56  37  65.1       3        M 35-39   
25    419  Noah Weaver                M      Hebron          IN    US      1:31:21.2 1:31:11.3 6:58  15  66.3       7        M 15-19   
26    333  Andrew Otte                M      West Lafayette  IN    US      1:31:30.3 1:31:29.4 6:59  35  64.1       4        M 35-39   
27    496  John Bryant                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:32:21.2 1:32:18.7 7:03  45  67.7       5        M 45-49   
28    404  Nate Shaffer               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:34:11.6 1:34:09.9 7:11  45  66.3       6        M 45-49   
29    312  AJ Wrobel                  M      Philo           IL    US      1:34:52.7 1:34:52.7 7:15  16  62.8       8        M 15-19   
30    1683 Michael McDonough          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:35:32.3 1:35:26.1 7:17  34  61.3       3        M 30-34   
31    1387 Hacene Smaine              M      West Lafayette  IN    US      1:35:41.9 1:35:38.2 7:18  55  71.2       2        M 55-59   
32    1475 JOEL KOCH                  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:35:50.4 1:35:47.2 7:19  31  61.0       4        M 30-34   
33    1500 Kassidy Gregory            F      Kouts           IN    US      1:36:45.7 1:36:40.3 7:23  14  75.4       1        F 1-14    
34    1509 billy sanders              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:01.6 1:36:46.0 7:23  49  66.7       7        M 45-49   
35    296  Joey DeMarco               M      Kouts           IN    US      1:37:06.5 1:37:04.0 7:25  16  61.4       9        M 15-19   
36    1648 Ron Krause                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:37:13.6 1:37:09.8 7:25  54  69.5       1        M 50-54   
37    1473 Nicholas Sears             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:25.7 1:37:24.1 7:26  14  63.3       1        M 1-14    
38    315  Gigi Jarratt               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:51.4 1:37:39.9 7:27  22  66.8       1        F 20-24   
39    1607 Brian Chorba               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:45.2 1:37:41.2 7:27  62  74.4       1        M 60-64   
40    452  Aaron Cook                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:37:48.7 1:37:48.7 7:28  26  59.7       3        M 25-29   
41    1451 Samantha Ruhe              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:38:33.2 1:38:11.6 7:30  24  66.4       2        F 20-24   
42    495  Adelaide Young Brust       F      Union Mills     IN    US      1:38:35.2 1:38:21.2 7:30  16  71.0       1        F 15-19   
43    454  Darci Chidichimo           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:38:25.4 1:38:23.9 7:31  39  68.1       1        F 35-39   
44    1687 CHUCK VAMOS                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:24.7 1:39:23.0 7:35  47  63.9       8        M 45-49   
45    1653 Charlie Moye               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:40:05.7 1:39:55.6 7:38  14  61.7       2        M 1-14    
46    1594 Megan Teitge               F      Kouts           IN    US      1:40:08.3 1:40:03.8 7:38  18  67.2       2        F 15-19   
47    441  CRYSTAL DEHAVEN            F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:40:46.3 1:40:44.2 7:41  36  65.6       2        F 35-39   
48    439  Dana Bell                  F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:41:00.2 1:40:57.7 7:42  42  67.7       1        F Masters 
49    1690 Joe Hudak                  M      Lowell          IN    US      1:41:33.5 1:41:26.8 7:45  63  72.4       2        M 60-64   
50    1681 Michael DeHaven            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:41:49.1 1:41:44.3 7:46  17  57.9       10       M 15-19   
51    1635 Mike Donovan               M      West Unity      OH    US      1:42:08.6 1:41:51.7 7:47  41  59.3       4        M 40-44   
52    322  Kristopher Fryer           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:42:25.1 1:42:00.7 7:47  40  58.8       5        M 40-44   
53    1581 Thomas Fieffer             M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:42:19.5 1:42:11.5 7:48  48  62.7       9        M 45-49   
54    1611 Adam Schultz               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:42:27.7 1:42:23.3 7:49  38  58.0       5        M 35-39   
55    291  James Gilbert              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:42:43.8 1:42:39.4 7:50  15  58.9       11       M 15-19   
56    427  Timothy O'Donnell          M      Chicago         IL    US      1:43:28.4 1:43:24.7 7:54  61  69.6       3        M 60-64   
57    1592 Anna Pressel               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:41.6 1:43:37.2 7:55  17  66.1       3        F 15-19   
58    1554 Jeff Degeneffe             M      Kouts           IN    US      1:43:56.5 1:43:53.1 7:56  51  63.3       2        M 50-54   
59    1563 Steve Lawson               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:43:56.3 1:43:53.2 7:56  53  64.4       3        M 50-54   
60    1604 David Clapp                M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      1:44:16.6 1:44:01.6 7:56  30  56.1       5        M 30-34   
61    1682 Kaycee Sullivan            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:04.7 1:44:04.7 7:57  28  62.6       1        F 25-29   
62    1557 Stephen Arndt              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:18.1 1:44:05.6 7:57  66  72.7       1        M 65-69   
63    491  Mario Sullivan             M      Munster         IN    US      1:44:14.8 1:44:09.8 7:57  31  56.0       6        M 30-34   
64    295  Stephanie Burkholder       F      Goshen          IN    US      1:44:16.5 1:44:14.6 7:57  28  62.5       2        F 25-29   
65    328  CHAD SCHURINGA             M      Attica          IN    US      1:44:36.2 1:44:29.0 7:59  51  62.9       4        M 50-54   
66    1602 Kaitlyn Ostendorf          F      Demotte         IN    US      1:44:41.7 1:44:36.5 7:59  28  62.3       3        F 25-29   
67    426  Michael Otte               M      Skokie          IL    US      1:44:54.7 1:44:41.9 8:00  44  59.2       6        M 40-44   
68    1537 Kevin Nelms                M      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:45:14.3 1:44:54.1 8:00  29  55.7       4        M 25-29   
69    299  Delores Durko              F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:45:10.3 1:45:04.4 8:01  42  65.1       1        F 40-44   
70    314  Valerie Massey             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:45:17.6 1:45:17.6 8:02  18  63.9       4        F 15-19   
71    348  Paul Shu                   M      Granger         IN    US      1:45:27.1 1:45:21.7 8:03  44  58.8       7        M 40-44   
72    1510 Jason Buxbaum              M      Hobart          IN    US      1:46:05.7 1:45:50.2 8:05  47  60.0       10       M 45-49   
73    461  Kimberly Kuehl             F      Chicago         IL    US      1:46:02.2 1:46:00.1 8:06  30  61.5       1        F 30-34   
74    402  Tanja Pritchard            F      La Porte        IN    US      1:46:32.2 1:46:20.1 8:07  33  61.6       2        F 30-34   
75    456  Patrick Adamczyk           M      Hebron          IN    US      1:46:39.2 1:46:26.0 8:07  15  56.8       12       M 15-19   
76    301  Max Pastrick               M      Hebron          IN    US      1:46:39.4 1:46:26.8 8:08  15  56.8       13       M 15-19   
77    324  Denise Sordyl              F      Warrenville     IL    US      1:46:46.2 1:46:39.3 8:08  42  64.1       2        F 40-44   
78    450  Jen Feeny                  F      Palatine        IL    US      1:46:44.2 1:46:40.4 8:09  37  62.2       3        F 35-39   
79    289  Mary Farrell               F      New Lenox       IL    US      1:47:05.1 1:47:00.5 8:10  52  71.0       1        F 50-54   
80    1374 Adam Mandon                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:26.6 1:47:07.5 8:11  35  54.8       6        M 35-39   
81    462  Colleen Cox                F      Chicago         IL    US      1:47:13.3 1:47:11.4 8:11  27  60.8       4        F 25-29   
82    1460 Julian Chavez              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:47:27.3 1:47:17.0 8:11  14  57.4       3        M 1-14    
83    334  Kathy Labus                F                                    1:47:26.8 1:47:22.6 8:12  45  65.3       1        F 45-49   
84    1462 Jessica Pritchard          F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      1:47:45.3 1:47:33.7 8:13  33  60.9       3        F 30-34   
85    1461 Jason Pritchard            M      Burns Harbor    IN    US      1:47:45.3 1:47:33.9 8:13  38  55.2       7        M 35-39   
86    1694 Trevor Wiesemann           M      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:47:47.4 1:47:34.1 8:13  21  54.3       1        M 20-24   
87    1610 Ron Casaday                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:07.3 1:48:02.0 8:15  47  58.8       11       M 45-49   
88    1381 Nicholas Fiore             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:09.7 1:48:09.7 8:15  48  59.2       12       M 45-49   
89    340  Jaime Ramírez             M      Highland        IN    US      1:48:35.7 1:48:20.4 8:16  49  59.6       13       M 45-49   
90    1545 Daniel Alonzo              M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:48:45.6 1:48:32.9 8:17  32  53.8       7        M 30-34   
91    1457 Christine Byers            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:48:43.2 1:48:39.5 8:18  50  68.2       2        F 50-54   
92    1481 Thomas Drake               M      Benton Harbor   MI    US      1:49:24.7 1:48:48.1 8:18  41  55.6       8        M 40-44   
93    1399 Beth Marben                F      Tiffin          OH    US      1:49:02.9 1:48:48.5 8:18  37  61.0       4        F 35-39   
94    1579 Jeremy Swindle             M      Portage         IN    US      1:49:20.5 1:49:03.2 8:19  41  55.4       9        M 40-44   
95    464  Karen Buckmaster           F      Schererville    IN    US      1:49:37.4 1:49:28.3 8:21  53  70.2       3        F 50-54   
96    1379 Jason Strauss              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:49:41.2 1:49:33.6 8:22  42  55.6       10       M 40-44   
97    443  Nicholas Tomich            M      Schererville    IN    US      1:49:46.4 1:49:36.2 8:22  40  54.8       11       M 40-44   
98    413  Joseph Haas                M      Saint John      IN    US      1:49:55.2 1:49:37.6 8:22  37  53.9       8        M 35-39   
99    1362 Mike Stiles                M      Porter          IN    US      1:49:59.8 1:49:47.2 8:23  59  64.4       3        M 55-59   
100   1553 Gillian Rossmann           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:49:53.4 1:49:50.5 8:23  16  63.6       5        F 15-19   
101   482  Amy Blaker                 F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:50:02.7 1:49:50.5 8:23  40  61.4       3        F 40-44   
102   431  Joel Wallen                M      Cicero          IL    US      1:50:14.2 1:50:06.5 8:24  34  53.2       8        M 30-34   
103   356  Igor Stefanoski            M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:50:17.7 1:50:06.9 8:24  39  54.2       9        M 35-39   
104   331  Steve Anderson             M      Bourbonnais     IL    US      1:50:17.8 1:50:10.5 8:25  41  54.9       12       M 40-44   
105   1512 John Biggs                 M      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:50:14.2 1:50:14.2 8:25  35  53.2       10       M 35-39   
106   325  Dave Hudak                 M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:50:24.4 1:50:17.7 8:25  43  55.7       13       M 40-44   
107   332  Julie LOVING               F      Kankakee        IL    US      1:50:25.3 1:50:18.0 8:25  49  66.4       2        F 45-49   
108   1569 Steve McIntyre             M      Hobart          IN    US      1:50:41.3 1:50:20.9 8:25  50  59.0       5        M 50-54   
109   490  Catherine Sullivan         F      Munster         IN    US      1:50:28.7 1:50:24.5 8:26  31  59.1       4        F 30-34   
110   1660 Andy Vas                   M      Westville       IN    US      1:50:36.2 1:50:32.5 8:26  17  53.3       14       M 15-19   
111   1463 Bradley Briggs             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:50:58.7 1:50:44.5 8:27  32  52.7       9        M 30-34   
112   304  Tim Zylstra                M      Demotte         IN    US      1:51:36.5 1:51:16.9 8:30  43  55.2       14       M 40-44   
113   1534 Nick Underwood             M      Valparasio      IN    US      1:51:57.5 1:51:32.0 8:31  35  52.6       11       M 35-39   
114   1598 Elijah Bules               M      Union Mills     IN    US      1:51:47.4 1:51:33.4 8:31  16  53.4       15       M 15-19   
115   1609 Kenneth Lim                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:44.3 1:51:44.3 8:32  38  53.1       12       M 35-39   
116   423  ROSA RIVERA                F      Dyer            IN    US      1:51:58.7 1:51:48.6 8:32  49  65.5       3        F 45-49   
117   1643 Jack Buinicki              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:56.9 1:51:50.7 8:32  13  56.4       4        M 1-14    
118   1688 Morgan Wichlinski          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:52:06.3 1:52:00.9 8:33  28  58.2       5        F 25-29   
119   1361 Dillon Quigg               M      Portage         IN    US      1:52:35.5 1:52:02.6 8:33  24  52.1       2        M 20-24   
120   425  Christopher Perez          M      Michigan City   IN    US      1:52:06.5 1:52:03.6 8:33  24  52.1       3        M 20-24   
121   1483 Heidi Endersen             F      Hobart          IN    US      1:52:16.1 1:52:06.3 8:33  27  58.2       6        F 25-29   
122   1677 Jennette Rudzinski         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:52:29.2 1:52:14.5 8:34  41  60.5       4        F 40-44   
123   1538 Joseph Kutch               M      La Porte        IN    US      1:52:26.2 1:52:14.7 8:34  34  52.1       10       M 30-34   
124   472  Caleb Johnson              M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:53:40.5 1:53:10.2 8:38  41  53.4       15       M 40-44   
125   1486 Tom Taylor                 M      Griffith        IN    US      1:53:51.3 1:53:21.9 8:39  40  53.0       16       M 40-44   
126   1632 Jason Lyons                M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:53:50.4 1:53:25.1 8:39  46  55.5       14       M 45-49   
127   497  Peyton Mahlmann            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:53:47.3 1:53:36.9 8:40  19  58.4       6        F 15-19   
128   1393 PAUL HINES                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:54:27.8 1:54:02.0 8:42  52  58.1       6        M 50-54   
129   453  Nick Schneigert            M      Schaumburg      IL    US      1:54:13.7 1:54:06.1 8:43  41  53.0       17       M 40-44   
130   329  Richard Abrahamson         M      West Lafayette  IN    US      1:54:21.2 1:54:13.7 8:43  49  56.5       15       M 45-49   
131   1684 Larry McDonough            M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:54:24.4 1:54:18.0 8:44  65  65.5       2        M 65-69   
132   300  Ken Borowski               M      Saint John      IN    US      1:54:50.1 1:54:38.4 8:45  51  57.3       7        M 50-54   
133   1482 Edward Orta                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:04.3 1:54:59.5 8:47  17  51.2       16       M 15-19   
134   451  Nicole Lee                 F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:55:07.8 1:55:01.4 8:47  35  57.2       5        F 35-39   
135   477  Steve Valdez               M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:55:26.3 1:55:06.5 8:47  57  60.3       4        M 55-59   
136   1474 Scott Sears                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:11.1 1:55:09.5 8:47  50  56.6       8        M 50-54   
137   1372 Kerri McKay                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:28.5 1:55:10.5 8:48  51  65.2       4        F 50-54   
138   1663 Tim Senovic                M      Portage         IN    US      1:55:28.9 1:55:17.2 8:48  42  52.8       18       M 40-44   
139   429  Robert VanScoyoc           M      Oak Park        IL    US      1:55:42.5 1:55:29.7 8:49  37  51.2       13       M 35-39   
140   1479 Allison Edwards            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:55:46.3 1:55:33.7 8:49  41  58.8       5        F 40-44   
141   1370 Sue Hill                   F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:56:02.7 1:55:44.4 8:50  50  64.1       5        F 50-54   
142   1670 Lisa Golly                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:56:05.7 1:55:44.7 8:50  28  56.3       7        F 25-29   
143   1675 Wayne Jacobs               M      Glenshaw        PA    US      1:55:55.8 1:55:52.4 8:51  70  68.0       1        M 70-99   
144   1588 Michael Vollbrecht         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:56:19.4 1:56:19.4 8:53  37  50.8       14       M 35-39   
145   1689 Katie Holifield            F      La Porte        IN    US      1:56:46.3 1:56:21.8 8:53  27  56.0       8        F 25-29   
146   316  Brent Houlding             M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:56:48.3 1:56:38.3 8:54  31  50.1       11       M 30-34   
147   1535 Michelle Corrigan          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:57:18.8 1:57:09.4 8:57  46  60.5       4        F 45-49   
148   336  David Lawrence             M      Culver          IN    US      1:58:07.8 1:57:50.1 9:00  40  50.9       19       M 40-44   
149   1576 Skyla Smolen               F      Hebron          IN    US      1:58:47.2 1:58:28.8 9:03  20  55.5       3        F 20-24   
150   1496 Anonymous Participant      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:58:35.2 1:58:28.9 9:03  36  55.8       6        F 35-39   
151   355  Kim Davis                  F      Dyer            IN    US      1:58:42.5 1:58:34.2 9:03  41  57.3       6        F 40-44   
152   1497 julie tripp                F      weymouth        DOR   GB      1:58:54.8 1:58:47.1 9:04  36  55.6       7        F 35-39   
153   1647 Jeremy Pape                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:58:59.2 1:58:53.8 9:05  48  53.9       16       M 45-49   
154   1550 Steven Daniel              M      La Porte        IN    US      1:59:19.3 1:59:14.0 9:06  58  58.7       5        M 55-59   
155   1573 Kyana Maldonado            F      Hebron          IN    US      1:59:42.6 1:59:23.5 9:07  16  58.5       7        F 15-19   
156   1354 Elizabeth Ruckle           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:59:40.3 1:59:26.7 9:07  15  59.7       8        F 15-19   
157   1548 Francie Bean               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:59:43.3 1:59:27.6 9:07  47  60.0       5        F 45-49   
158   1529 David Danford              M      Hebron          IN    US      2:00:22.5 1:59:55.8 9:09  43  51.2       20       M 40-44   
159   1676 Matthew Sellers            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:00:21.2 2:00:05.6 9:10  42  50.7       21       M 40-44   
160   1498 Ranga Kota                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:00:17.8 2:00:08.8 9:10  63  61.1       4        M 60-64   
161   1359 Sarah Darrell              F      Portage         IN    US      2:00:19.5 2:00:11.9 9:11  36  55.0       8        F 35-39   
162   1600 Jessica Bules              F      Union Mills     IN    US      2:00:28.5 2:00:14.1 9:11  44  57.8       7        F 40-44   
163   310  Stephen Cernak             M      Francesville    IN    US      2:00:28.8 2:00:16.8 9:11  70  65.6       2        M 70-99   
164   1700 Brian Williams             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:00:37.6 2:00:21.3 9:11  59  58.7       6        M 55-59   
165   1400 Erin Goffette              F      Portage         IN    US      2:01:02.3 2:00:44.1 9:13  43  57.1       8        F 40-44   
166   498  Jason Topp                 M      Saint John      IN    US      2:01:19.1 2:00:59.0 9:14  41  50.0       22       M 40-44   
167   1521 Joanne Baitup              F      Valparaisoiso   IN    US      2:01:11.1 2:01:01.7 9:14  62  71.5       1        F 60-64   
168   1631 Megan Torres               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:25.1 2:01:04.0 9:15  38  55.1       9        F 35-39   
169   1692 Roger Taylor               M      Lowell          IN    US      2:01:16.1 2:01:08.7 9:15  39  49.3       15       M 35-39   
170   307  Elizabeth Zmierski         F      Munster         IN    US      2:01:23.7 2:01:14.8 9:15  29  53.8       9        F 25-29   
171   1665 Bridget Wiley              F      Lebanon         IN    US      2:01:42.1 2:01:24.7 9:16  22  53.7       4        F 20-24   
172   1664 Sydney Wiley               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:01:51.8 2:01:34.1 9:17  26  53.6       10       F 25-29   
173   1356 Tom Fela                   M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:01:43.8 2:01:36.6 9:17  56  56.5       7        M 55-59   
174   1358 Amy Tinnel                 F      Portage         IN    US      2:02:00.3 2:01:51.8 9:18  32  53.6       5        F 30-34   
175   428  Bonnie Turman              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:02:20.4 2:02:11.5 9:20  58  67.1       1        F 55-59   
176   320  Judith Kupsik              F      Highland        IN    US      2:02:33.2 2:02:22.0 9:20  42  55.9       9        F 40-44   
177   1574 Erin Charpentier           F      Hebron          IN    US      2:02:53.9 2:02:35.0 9:21  36  53.9       10       F 35-39   
178   1371 Rachel Wilson              F      Hebron          IN    US      2:02:55.1 2:02:37.1 9:22  41  55.4       10       F 40-44   
179   1578 Matt Malaski               M      Portage         IN    US      2:02:58.8 2:02:41.0 9:22  42  49.7       23       M 40-44   
180   1552 Denise Feece               F      Plymouth        IN    US      2:02:57.6 2:02:44.3 9:22  44  56.6       11       F 40-44   
181   1583 Amy Adducci                F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:02:59.1 2:02:44.5 9:22  49  59.7       6        F 45-49   
182   1584 Patty Adducci              F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:02:59.7 2:02:45.2 9:22  39  54.6       11       F 35-39   
183   1667 James Hicks Jr             M      Bourbonnais     IL    US      2:03:19.6 2:02:56.4 9:23  37  48.1       16       M 35-39   
184   1468 Cara Sullivan              F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:03:27.4 2:03:17.3 9:25  20  53.3       5        F 20-24   
185   1467 Katelynn Williams          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:03:27.8 2:03:17.5 9:25  21  53.0       6        F 20-24   
186   1466 Jennifer Williams          F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:03:29.3 2:03:19.1 9:25  23  52.9       7        F 20-24   
187   1391 Daniel Nunez               M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:03:38.5 2:03:21.3 9:25  49  52.4       17       M 45-49   
188   479  Avinash Gu                 M      Sheldon         IL    US      2:04:11.1 2:03:40.5 9:26  16  48.2       17       M 15-19   
189   1458 Andy Chavez                M      valparaiso      IN    US      2:04:20.8 2:03:59.1 9:28  42  49.1       24       M 40-44   
190   1459 Brenda Chavez              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:03:59.7 2:03:59.7 9:28  41  54.8       12       F 40-44   
191   339  Steve Boyer                M      Marengo         IL    US      2:04:23.2 2:04:00.8 9:28  56  55.4       8        M 55-59   
192   1577 Grant Giacomin             M      Hebron          IN    US      2:05:04.5 2:04:45.2 9:31  18  46.8       18       M 15-19   
193   476  Kristopher Strnad          M      Washington      IL    US      2:05:24.8 2:05:02.4 9:33  25  46.7       5        M 25-29   
194   1587 Mary Vollbrecht            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:40.3 2:05:34.3 9:35  35  52.4       12       F 35-39   
195   410  Ethan Foster               M      Rushville       IN    US      2:06:01.6 2:05:37.6 9:35  23  46.5       4        M 20-24   
196   411  Joshua Long                M      La Porte        IN    US      2:06:01.6 2:05:37.7 9:35  21  46.5       5        M 20-24   
197   447  Lisa Baljak                F      Rensselaer      IN    US      2:05:50.7 2:05:43.6 9:36  51  59.7       6        F 50-54   
198   1530 Elizabeth Wuerffel         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:58.9 2:05:44.7 9:36  40  53.6       13       F 40-44   
199   1650 Lisa Martakis              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:54.4 2:05:44.9 9:36  48  57.6       7        F 45-49   
200   1645 Jana Cram                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:05:59.5 2:05:45.5 9:36  37  52.8       13       F 35-39   
201   468  Julia Gear                 F      Wheatfield      IN    US      2:06:18.6 2:05:52.8 9:37  29  51.8       11       F 25-29   
202   1549 Michael D. Cairns          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:06:55.5 2:06:38.3 9:40  51  51.9       9        M 50-54   
203   1367 Linda Murkve               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:06:56.3 2:06:39.3 9:40  51  59.3       7        F 50-54   
204   1617 John Breckenridge          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:07:11.1 2:06:55.7 9:41  49  50.9       18       M 45-49   
205   1695 Nils Dietz                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:07:11.9 2:06:57.0 9:41  48  50.4       19       M 45-49   
206   409  Jackie Tuley               F      Saint John      IN    US      2:07:29.3 2:07:12.7 9:43  42  53.8       14       F 40-44   
207   458  Meredith Landers           F      Portage         IN    US      2:07:39.7 2:07:18.3 9:43  30  51.2       6        F 30-34   
208   1488 Doyll Andrews              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:07:27.3 2:07:27.3 9:44  46  49.4       20       M 45-49   
209   1555 Rachel Degeneffe           F      Kouts           IN    US      2:07:40.3 2:07:32.1 9:44  41  53.2       15       F 40-44   
210   412  Alicia Hardesty            F      St. John        IN    US      2:08:19.5 2:08:03.4 9:47  44  54.3       16       F 40-44   
211   1392 Heide Duran                F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:26.6 2:08:09.4 9:47  43  53.8       17       F 40-44   
212   337  Micaiah Beckett            F      Brazil          IN    US      2:08:28.9 2:08:15.3 9:47  28  50.8       12       F 25-29   
213   1476 Amy Benda                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:08:49.2 2:08:32.8 9:49  58  63.8       2        F 55-59   
214   475  Lydia Sandoval             F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:09:23.1 2:09:05.2 9:51  61  66.1       2        F 60-64   
215   1662 Natalie Armstrong          F      Manteno         IL    US      2:09:36.6 2:09:12.1 9:52  23  50.5       8        F 20-24   
216   1661 Sabrena Miller             F      Downers Grove   IL    US      2:09:37.5 2:09:12.6 9:52  23  50.5       9        F 20-24   
217   1642 Martin Buinicki            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:09:18.9 2:09:12.9 9:52  46  48.7       21       M 45-49   
218   1638 Maria Mendez               F      La PorteLaporte IN    US      2:09:35.9 2:09:28.5 9:53  32  50.5       7        F 30-34   
219   1377 John Jones                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:09:40.8 2:09:34.3 9:53  60  55.1       5        M 60-64   
220   408  Elisa Rhodes               F      Saint John      IN    US      2:09:51.3 2:09:34.8 9:53  46  54.7       8        F 45-49   
221   1618 Rachael McKay              F      Wanatah         IN    US      2:09:45.5 2:09:36.4 9:54  30  50.3       8        F 30-34   
222   1605 Joseph Trathen             M      Highland        IN    US      2:09:45.8 2:09:37.1 9:54  41  46.6       25       M 40-44   
223   430  Lynn Idalski               F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:09:57.8 2:09:37.4 9:54  38  51.5       14       F 35-39   
224   330  Tracey Peachey             F      Bradley         IL    US      2:10:11.3 2:09:57.8 9:55  34  50.5       9        F 30-34   
225   449  Amanda Kolodzinski         F      Kouts           IN    US      2:11:25.7 2:11:02.5 10:00 37  50.6       15       F 35-39   
226   306  Tami Shea                  F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:11:19.2 2:11:11.0 10:01 47  54.6       9        F 45-49   
227   1351 Brian Gill                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:10.8 2:11:54.4 10:04 35  44.5       17       M 35-39   
228   455  Sue Brown Nickerson        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:01.6 2:11:55.0 10:04 58  62.1       3        F 55-59   
229   1352 Diana Gill                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:11.6 2:11:55.5 10:04 33  49.6       10       F 30-34   
230   436  Jeffrey Kors               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:12:37.7 2:12:15.1 10:06 30  44.1       12       M 30-34   
231   1518 Heather Hobson             F      Whiting         IN    US      2:13:06.5 2:12:55.4 10:09 44  52.3       18       F 40-44   
232   466  Julie Brubaker             F      Fort Wayne      IN    US      2:13:23.3 2:13:02.7 10:09 44  52.3       19       F 40-44   
233   1480 Denise Weber               F      Benton Harbor   MI    US      2:14:01.9 2:13:25.7 10:11 43  51.7       20       F 40-44   
234   1514 Amber Klumpe               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:50.8 2:13:27.8 10:11 54  58.3       8        F 50-54   
235   1456 Melissa Stoltzfus          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:13:51.6 2:13:28.9 10:11 50  55.6       9        F 50-54   
236   335  Carlyne Schilling          F      Kalamazoo       MI    US      2:14:16.9 2:14:12.8 10:15 22  48.6       10       F 20-24   
237   1651 Jaclyn Barkow              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:14:46.5 2:14:32.5 10:16 35  48.9       16       F 35-39   
238   1464 Sharon VanKley             F      Kouts           IN    US      2:15:09.5 2:14:49.0 10:17 34  48.7       11       F 30-34   
239   1649 Erik Martakis              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:15:00.2 2:14:49.9 10:18 50  48.3       10       M 50-54   
240   473  Shari Johnson              F      Sheldon         IL    US      2:15:47.9 2:15:17.2 10:20 57  59.8       4        F 55-59   
241   1363 Pamela Moore               F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:15:57.8 2:15:44.6 10:22 35  48.5       17       F 35-39   
242   321  Jeff Piekarczyk            M      Griffith        IN    US      2:16:02.8 2:15:49.1 10:22 46  46.4       22       M 45-49   
243   1613 Leah Bromley               F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:16:40.7 2:16:25.3 10:25 45  51.4       10       F 45-49   
244   1614 Lee Reed                   M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:16:40.3 2:16:25.4 10:25 53  49.0       11       M 50-54   
245   318  Cedric Cobb                M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:16:55.1 2:16:28.6 10:25 41  44.3       26       M 40-44   
246   1639 Tareq Braik                M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:16:48.2 2:16:31.0 10:25 40  44.0       27       M 40-44   
247   444  Janice Markulin            F      Dyer            IN    US      2:17:05.3 2:16:56.0 10:27 49  53.5       11       F 45-49   
248   1494 Rich McGuire               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:17:21.5 2:17:12.3 10:28 48  46.7       23       M 45-49   
249   1495 Jennifer Schifo            F      Plainfield      IL    US      2:17:21.8 2:17:12.6 10:28 42  49.9       21       F 40-44   
250   1636 charles woods              M      Carol Stream    IL    US      2:17:38.9 2:17:21.7 10:29 41  44.0       28       M 40-44   
251   433  Susan Goodwine             F      Hammond         IN    US      2:17:49.5 2:17:23.0 10:29 62  63.0       3        F 60-64   
252   326  Jacob Donlon               M      Chesterton      IN    US      2:17:59.8 2:17:53.1 10:32 33  42.4       13       M 30-34   
253   1564 john Vega                  M      trail creek     IN    US      2:18:03.3 2:17:58.7 10:32 65  54.3       3        M 65-69   
254   499  Shawn Battleday            M      Wanatah         IN    US      2:18:55.8 2:18:41.8 10:35 16  43.0       19       M 15-19   
255   1353 Holly Wireman              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:19:06.6 2:18:48.5 10:36 30  47.0       12       F 30-34   
256   434  Katrin Marks               F      Union Mills     IN    US      2:19:31.8 2:19:17.0 10:38 16  50.1       9        F 15-19   
257   1519 Elisa Brizuela             F      Chicago         IL    US      2:19:35.9 2:19:24.7 10:39 50  53.2       10       F 50-54   
258   432  Marie Wirsing              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:20:05.8 2:19:42.7 10:40 22  46.7       11       F 20-24   
259   1546 Sarah Pena                 F      Lowell          IN    US      2:20:34.8 2:20:14.2 10:42 35  47.0       18       F 35-39   
260   1337 Deena Pidrak               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:20:43.8 2:20:35.1 10:44 44  49.4       22       F 40-44   
261   319  Bill Baker                 M      Dyer            IN    US      2:21:11.3 2:20:58.7 10:46 63  52.1       6        M 60-64   
262   445  Kathy Spasoff              F      Munster         IN    US      2:21:12.5 2:20:59.6 10:46 54  55.2       11       F 50-54   
263   1540 Connie Hoffman             F      Wheatfield      IN    US      2:22:59.7 2:22:35.0 10:53 52  53.3       12       F 50-54   
264   1477 Paula George               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:50.3 2:22:37.7 10:53 46  49.7       12       F 45-49   
265   1487 Tracy Campbell             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:22:50.3 2:22:37.9 10:53 45  49.2       13       F 45-49   
266   1621 Michele Zurisk             F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      2:23:11.4 2:22:57.8 10:55 47  50.1       14       F 45-49   
267   437  Edith Valdes               F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:23:50.6 2:23:39.3 10:58 46  49.3       15       F 45-49   
268   484  Sanjin Bosnjak             M      Griffith        IN    US      2:23:58.8 2:23:39.9 10:58 37  41.1       18       M 35-39   
269   302  Lisa Beecher               F      Griffith        IN    US      2:23:54.4 2:23:42.4 10:58 51  52.2       13       F 50-54   
270   1365 Dean Bricker               M      Hobart          IN    US      2:24:29.7 2:24:03.0 11:00 47  44.1       24       M 45-49   
271   1593 Kevin Pressel              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:24:37.8 2:24:07.6 11:00 50  45.2       12       M 50-54   
272   1544 Dawn VanderMolen           F      Demotte         IN    US      2:24:46.7 2:24:22.8 11:01 54  53.9       14       F 50-54   
273   305  Brian O'Neil               M      Beverly Shores  IN    US      2:25:29.7 2:25:08.7 11:05 63  50.6       7        M 60-64   
274   1508 Valerie Sanders            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:25:56.8 2:25:28.0 11:06 49  50.4       16       F 45-49   
275   1542 A. Myers                   F      Rensselaer      IN    US      2:26:31.9 2:26:08.4 11:09 12  52.7       2        F 1-14    
276   1656 John Spitzig               M      Chicago         IL    US      2:26:33.4 2:26:12.3 11:10 57  47.4       9        M 55-59   
277   1543 Angela Myers               F      Rensselaer      IN    US      2:26:38.4 2:26:14.9 11:10 37  45.4       19       F 35-39   
278   1369 William Villarreal         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:15.2 2:28:05.3 11:18 54  45.6       13       M 50-54   
279   1558 Cameron Bowen              M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:28:50.7 2:28:31.2 11:20 38  40.0       19       M 35-39   
280   414  Paul Parsons               M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:29:47.8 2:29:30.6 11:25 40  40.2       29       M 40-44   
281   480  Gina Santaquilani          F      Lowell          IN    US      2:30:30.2 2:30:04.7 11:27 19  44.2       10       F 15-19   
282   481  Tiffany Vedo               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:30:31.3 2:30:05.4 11:27 20  43.8       12       F 20-24   
283   485  David Perez                M      Hobart          IN    US      2:30:59.3 2:30:29.4 11:29 52  44.1       14       M 50-54   
284   1517 Valerie Lash               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:31:19.2 2:30:56.8 11:31 39  44.4       20       F 35-39   
285   293  Nancy Weinberg             F      Frankfort       IN    US      2:31:39.8 2:31:14.1 11:33 50  49.0       15       F 50-54   
286   1380 Erin Strauss               F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:32:24.6 2:32:16.0 11:37 42  44.9       23       F 40-44   
287   1659 Cal Calvird                M      Chicago         IL    US      2:32:49.2 2:32:33.7 11:39 51  43.1       15       M 50-54   
288   1658 Jane Anichini              F      Chicago         IL    US      2:33:27.4 2:33:11.8 11:42 35  43.0       21       F 35-39   
289   1655 Philip Fowler              M      La Grange       IL    US      2:33:34.7 2:33:13.4 11:42 56  44.9       10       M 55-59   
290   1360 Joan Sulivan               F      Hobart          IN    US      2:34:05.6 2:33:58.0 11:45 37  43.1       22       F 35-39   
291   1622 John Zurisk                M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      2:34:23.3 2:34:08.9 11:46 50  42.3       16       M 50-54   
292   343  Hannah Trivette            F      Schererville    IN    US      2:34:50.1 2:34:33.6 11:48 38  43.2       23       F 35-39   
293   344  Julie Whitney              F      Schererville    IN    US      2:34:51.7 2:34:35.3 11:48 49  47.4       17       F 45-49   
294   313  Lisa Martinez              F      Hammond         IN    US      2:35:21.5 2:35:21.5 11:52 29  42.0       13       F 25-29   
295   1625 Dana Pyznarski             F      Palos Park      IL    US      2:38:13.5 2:37:45.2 12:03 35  41.7       24       F 35-39   
296   1541 Lauren Osborn              F      Demotte         IN    US      2:38:53.4 2:38:29.7 12:06 30  41.1       13       F 30-34   
297   1539 Kathy Overby Roorda        F      DeMotte         IN    US      2:39:41.1 2:39:16.6 12:10 58  51.5       5        F 55-59   
298   1536 Christine Nelms            F      Wheatfield      IN    US      2:39:54.6 2:39:30.6 12:11 29  40.9       14       F 25-29   
299   1580 Matthew Atherton           M      Hobart          IN    US      2:39:56.3 2:39:37.8 12:11 39  37.4       20       M 35-39   
300   1699 debra ames                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:03.1 2:39:43.5 12:12 60  52.7       4        F 60-64   
301   1654 Danielle Gingrich          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:29.3 2:40:09.8 12:14 42  42.7       24       F 40-44   
302   1520 Kasandra Mooney            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:44.8 2:40:19.1 12:14 35  41.1       25       F 35-39   
303   1698 Jill Platipodis            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:40:47.8 2:40:28.6 12:15 41  42.3       25       F 40-44   
304   1565 Carrie Shaffer             F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:40:54.7 2:40:35.8 12:16 47  44.6       18       F 45-49   
305   1641 Helda Barakat              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:44:30.9 2:44:14.2 12:32 39  40.8       26       F 35-39   
306   415  Isabel Flens               F      Dyer            IN    US      2:46:01.1 2:45:34.6 12:38 52  45.9       16       F 50-54   
307   341  Mary Velasco               F      Highland        IN    US      2:46:02.5 2:45:35.3 12:38 49  44.2       19       F 45-49   
308   294  Traci Lang                 F      Crown Point     IN    US      2:46:16.4 2:45:46.0 12:39 44  41.9       26       F 40-44   
309   292  Karl Evory                 M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:46:54.2 2:46:28.3 12:42 64  44.6       8        M 60-64   
310   1335 DONNA FORNEY               F      La Crosse       IN    US      2:48:50.6 2:48:20.8 12:51 47  42.5       20       F 45-49   
311   1336 Karen Gay                  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:48:56.8 2:48:27.1 12:52 58  48.7       6        F 55-59   
312   478  Steven Vittitoe            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:49:47.2 2:49:26.0 12:56 36  34.7       21       M 35-39   
313   1585 Daniela Gehrls             F      Griffith        IN    US      2:53:54.1 2:53:30.5 13:15 26  37.6       15       F 25-29   
314   1586 Randi Stricker             F      Munster         IN    US      2:54:06.3 2:53:41.8 13:16 51  43.2       17       F 50-54   
315   317  Alicia Rothchild           F      Chesterton      IN    US      2:55:04.8 2:54:37.4 13:20 40  38.6       27       F 40-44   
316   1612 Christine Mitchell         F      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:56:30.3 2:56:11.9 13:27 33  37.2       14       F 30-34   
317   416  Joanne Rock                F      Chicago         IL    US      2:57:00.8 2:56:32.9 13:29 63  49.7       5        F 60-64   
318   1685 TASHEENA CUNNINGHAM-RIMMER F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:58:01.2 2:57:29.7 13:33 34  37.0       15       F 30-34   
319   1385 Diane Kellenburger         F      Portage         IN    US      2:58:39.3 2:58:12.6 13:36 71  55.5       1        F 70-99   
320   1672 Annette Frank              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:59:41.3 2:59:18.7 13:41 26  36.4       16       F 25-29   
321   1666 Laura Ryan                 F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:59:42.1 2:59:19.9 13:41 60  47.0       6        F 60-64   
322   1674 Alicia Cooper              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:59:43.5 2:59:22.1 13:42 31  36.4       16       F 30-34   
323   418  Deborah Murphy             F      Tinley Park     IL    US      3:01:18.4 3:00:48.5 13:48 55  43.6       7        F 55-59   
324   1623 Kelly Mickey               F      Hammond         IN    US      3:02:44.9 3:02:15.9 13:55 45  38.5       21       F 45-49   
325   1624 Michelle Voss              F      Hammond         IN    US      3:02:46.3 3:02:46.3 13:57 40  36.9       28       F 40-44   
326   1357 Christine Wadkins          F      Portage         IN    US      3:06:02.3 3:05:29.5 14:10 41  36.6       29       F 40-44   
327   352  Mark Harnew                M      Portage         IN    US      3:09:26.2 3:09:03.5 14:26 31  30.9       14       M 30-34   
328   1364 Julia Cassell              F      San Pierre      IN    US      3:12:54.5 3:12:12.3 14:40 61  44.4       7        F 60-64   
329   1485 Kylee Taylor               F      Griffith        IN    US      3:14:05.2 3:13:51.6 14:48 16  36.0       11       F 15-19   
330   1484 Kristina Taylor            F      Griffith        IN    US      3:14:23.7 3:14:10.3 14:49 39  34.5       27       F 35-39   
331   1673 Charlie Cooper             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      3:19:56.6 3:19:34.8 15:14 31  29.3       15       M 30-34   
332   1671 Patty Oakley               F      Granger         IN    US      3:19:56.9 3:19:35.8 15:14 53  38.5       18       F 50-54   
333   421  Jen Gibertini              F      Steger          IL    US      3:21:02.9 3:20:33.8 15:19 44  34.7       30       F 40-44   
334   457  Catherine OShea Rivera     F      Chicago         IL    US      3:21:04.1 3:20:34.3 15:19 41  33.9       31       F 40-44   
335   420  Dawn BItter                F      New Lenox       IL    US      3:22:16.9 3:21:48.3 15:24 46  35.1       22       F 45-49   
336   1591 Doug Wiese                 M      Westville       IN    US      3:22:37.9 3:22:14.6 15:26 65  37.0       4        M 65-69   
337   1378 David J Ralston            M      Hammond         IN    US      3:24:23.6 3:23:50.7 15:34 73  40.1       3        M 70-99   
338   1652 Jessica Willfond           F      Portage         IN    US      3:28:21.9 3:27:39.1 15:51 38  32.1       28       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joey Betz 1567 37  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:15:55.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chrys Lawson 1562 45  20      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:29:28.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Isaac Bules 1599 42  3       M      Union Mills IN US 1:21:12.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dana Bell 439 42  48      F      Crown Point IN US 1:40:57.7 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nicholas Sears 1473 14  37      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:24.1 
2     Charlie Moye   1653 14  45      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:39:55.6 
3     Julian Chavez  1460 14  82      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:47:17.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Matthew Sears   1472 17  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:23:58.5 
2     Chase Jefferson 298  17  9       M      Kouts IN US      1:25:23.0 
3     William Bogan   446  16  10      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:25:31.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Trevor Wiesemann  1694 21  86      M      Wheatfield IN US    1:47:34.1 
2     Dillon Quigg      1361 24  119     M      Portage IN US       1:52:02.6 
3     Christopher Perez 425  24  120     M      Michigan City IN US 1:52:03.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Fernando Piña    338  26  14      M      Hammond IN US     1:27:21.4 
2     Maxwell Rehlander 1499 27  16      M      Chesterton IN US  1:27:56.2 
3     Aaron Cook        452  26  40      M      Crown Point IN US 1:37:48.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steven bugarin    500  32  2       M      Hammond IN US     1:21:05.1 
2     Brandon Adkins    1620 30  21      M      Chesterton IN US  1:29:38.7 
3     Michael McDonough 1683 34  30      M      Crown Point IN US 1:35:26.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joey Betz     1567 37  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:15:55.2 
1     Thomas Marben 1394 37  4       M      Tiffin OH US     1:22:01.3 
2     Phil Guerre   1375 35  22      M      Portage IN US    1:29:50.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     chad lawless     309  41  5       M      Kouts  PE         1:22:06.9 
2     Ralph Nurse      469  41  11      M      Crown Point IN US 1:25:44.4 
3     Jonathan Lustick 1608 40  12      M      VALPARAISO IN US  1:26:19.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Greg Ruckle 1355 48  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:22:37.8 
2     Phil Nafus  308  47  7       M                       1:23:48.1 
3     Rob Rueff   342  46  19      M      Greenwood IN US  1:28:35.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ron Krause     1648 54  36      M      Crown Point IN US 1:37:09.8 
2     Jeff Degeneffe 1554 51  58      M      Kouts IN US       1:43:53.1 
3     Steve Lawson   1563 53  59      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:43:53.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Dana Neer     350  55  17      M      Culver IN US         1:28:17.2 
2     Hacene Smaine 1387 55  31      M      West Lafayette IN US 1:35:38.2 
3     Mike Stiles   1362 59  99      M      Porter IN US         1:49:47.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Chorba      1607 62  39      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:41.2 
2     Joe Hudak         1690 63  49      M      Lowell IN US     1:41:26.8 
3     Timothy O'Donnell 427  61  56      M      Chicago IL US    1:43:24.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Arndt   1557 66  62      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:44:05.6 
2     Larry McDonough 1684 65  131     M      Crown Point IN US 1:54:18.0 
3     john Vega       1564 65  253     M      trail creek IN US 2:17:58.7 


Male 70 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Wayne Jacobs    1675 70  143     M      Glenshaw PA US     1:55:52.4 
2     Stephen Cernak  310  70  163     M      Francesville IN US 2:00:16.8 
3     David J Ralston 1378 73  337     M      Hammond IN US      3:23:50.7 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kassidy Gregory 1500 14  33      F      Kouts IN US      1:36:40.3 
2     A. Myers        1542 12  275     F      Rensselaer IN US 2:26:08.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Adelaide Young Brust 495  16  42      F      Union Mills IN US 1:38:21.2 
2     Megan Teitge         1594 18  46      F      Kouts IN US       1:40:03.8 
3     Anna Pressel         1592 17  57      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:43:37.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gigi Jarratt  315  22  38      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:37:39.9 
2     Samantha Ruhe 1451 24  41      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:38:11.6 
3     Skyla Smolen  1576 20  149     F      Hebron IN US     1:58:28.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kaycee Sullivan      1682 28  61      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:44:04.7 
2     Stephanie Burkholder 295  28  64      F      Goshen IN US     1:44:14.6 
3     Kaitlyn Ostendorf    1602 28  66      F      Demotte IN US    1:44:36.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kimberly Kuehl    461  30  73      F      Chicago IL US      1:46:00.1 
2     Tanja Pritchard   402  33  74      F      La Porte IN US     1:46:20.1 
3     Jessica Pritchard 1462 33  84      F      Burns Harbor IN US 1:47:33.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darci Chidichimo 454 39  43      F      Crown Point IN US 1:38:23.9 
2     CRYSTAL DEHAVEN  441 36  47      F      Crown Point IN US 1:40:44.2 
3     Jen Feeny        450 37  78      F      Palatine IL US    1:46:40.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Delores Durko 299 42  69      F      Crown Point IN US  1:45:04.4 
2     Denise Sordyl 324 42  77      F      Warrenville IL US  1:46:39.3 
3     Amy Blaker    482 40  101     F      Merrillville IN US 1:49:50.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Kathy Labus  334 45  83      F                     1:47:22.6 
2     Julie LOVING 332 49  107     F      Kankakee IL US 1:50:18.0 
3     ROSA RIVERA  423 49  116     F      Dyer IN US     1:51:48.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Farrell     289  52  79      F      New Lenox IL US    1:47:00.5 
2     Christine Byers  1457 50  91      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:48:39.5 
3     Karen Buckmaster 464  53  95      F      Schererville IN US 1:49:28.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bonnie Turman       428  58  175     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:02:11.5 
2     Amy Benda           1476 58  213     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:08:32.8 
3     Sue Brown Nickerson 455  58  228     F      Valparaiso IN US 2:11:55.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joanne Baitup  1521 62  167     F      Valparaisoiso IN US 2:01:01.7 
2     Lydia Sandoval 475  61  214     F      Chesterton IN US    2:09:05.2 
3     Susan Goodwine 433  62  251     F      Hammond IN US       2:17:23.0 


Female 70 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Diane Kellenburger 1385 71  319     F      Portage IN US 2:58:12.6 

Embed Code